Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Back

National Championship (2019)

by Ohio Basketball

Atlanta, GA

Jul 23-25, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1Dream Blue

Division: 2021 Quartz

1Dream Blue

Division: 2020 Jade

1Dream Maroon

Division: 2020 Lime

1Dream Maroon

Division: 2021 Raspberry

1 On None Witherspoon

Division: 2020 Jade

1 On None Witherspoon

Division: 2021 Raspberry

2020 Lady Prime Marissa Coleman- TN

Division: 2020 Lime

3T All-Stars 11th

Division: 2020 Lime

3 The Hard Way Basketball Academy

Division: 2021 Peach

3T Nation (17U)

Division: 2020 Jade

43 Hoops 2021

Division: 2021 Onyx

43 Hoops 2021

Division: 2020 Green

43 Hoops 2022

Division: 2022 Scarlet

43 Hoops Martin 2023

Division: 2023 Watermelon

ABC Lightning Performance

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Alabama Blazers

Division: 2020 Jade

Alabama Elite 2021

Division: 2021 Neon

Alabama Elite Hill 2020

Division: 2020 Jade

Alabama Hawks Elite

Division: 2020 Lime

Alabama Lady Dream

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2020

Division: 2020 Jade

Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2022

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Alabama Thunder Elite

Division: 2024 Zircon

Alabama Thunder Elite 2021

Division: 2021 Onyx

Albany Lady Stars Black 17U

Division: 2020 Green

Albany Lady Stars Pink 16U

Division: 2021 Onyx

All Ohio Blaze Onyx 2025

Division: 2024 Zircon

All-Ohio Xpress

Division: 2022 Scarlet

AL Southern Starz 2020-Bush NIKE

Division: 2020 Fuschia

AL Southern Starz 2021-Looney NIKE

Division: 2021 Neon

AL Southern Starz 2022- Bush NIKE

Division: 2022 Scarlet

AL Southern Starz 2023-Looney NIKE

Division: 2023 Watermelon

AL Southern Starz 2024 NIKE

Division: 2024 Zircon

Alyssa Thomas Elite Delaware

Division: 2020 Jade

Ambition Premier

Division: 2021 Raspberry

AR JB Lady Ballers

Division: 2020 Jade

AR JB Lady Ballers

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Arkansas Dazzlers 2022

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Arkansas Lady Bandits

Division: 2021 Quartz

Arkansas Mavericks Elite Deshazer

Division: 2020 Jade

Arsenal

Division: 2020 Green

A-State Elite

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Atlanta Cagers Bluestar

Division: 2020 Green

Atlanta Cagers Bluestar

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Atlanta Select Platinum

Division: 2021 Peach

Atlanta Select Red

Division: 2020 Jade

Atlanta Select Silver

Division: 2023 Watermelon

ATX Outwork Basketball

Division: 2021 Quartz

Auburn Raptor Elite

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Auburn Raptors

Division: 2020 Green

Austin Elite Fire

Division: 2021 Neon

Austin Elite RFW

Division: 2020 Honeydew

AZ Swish 16U

Division: 2021 Peach

Bama Storm

Division: 2020 Jade

Barium

Division: 2020 Green

Baylor Basketball 2020

Division: 2020 Indigo

Baylor Basketball 2022

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Bay State Jaguars 2021/2022 Bollin/Doner

Division: 2021 Onyx

Bay State Jaguars Elite 2021 Mosely/Bollin

Division: 2021 Peach

Bay State Jaguars National 2020 Bollin/Doner

Division: 2020 Green

Bay State Jaguars National 2022 Bollin/Doner

Division: 2021 Neon

BDA SELECT 17U

Division: 2020 Mango

BD Thunder

Division: 2023 Watermelon

BD Thunder

Division: 2024 Zircon

BD Thunder

Division: 2021 Neon

BD Thunder Blue

Division: 2020 Jade

BD Thunder White

Division: 2020 Green

Beyond Ball 24K

Division: 2020 Jade

Blazers Exposure Black

Division: 2021 Onyx

Blazers Exposure Red

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Bolingbrook Panthers 17U

Division: 2020 Jade

Bostic Next Level

Division: 2022 Violet

Brampton Wariors Archer

Division: 2023 Watermelon

BRHHM

Division: 2021 Peach

Bria Holmes Elite 15U

Division: 2021 Neon

Bria Holmes Elite 16U

Division: 2020 Green

Bria Holmes Elite 17U

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Bria Holmes Elite 2023

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Bristol Pistols

Division: 2020 Lime

BWSL McCray

Division: 2022 Scarlet

BWSL Team Marsh 11th

Division: 2020 Green

CA Ballaz 2020

Division: 2020 Indigo

Candace Parker's Tampa Aces

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Cap City Ballerz Bannister

Division: 2024 Zircon

Cap City Ballerz Wallace

Division: 2021 Onyx

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Cape Cod Bulls

Division: 2020 Jade

Capital City Stars U17 Team White

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Carolina Cavaliers

Division: 2023 Yellow

Carolina Dynasty Diamonds

Division: 2020 Green

Carolina Express

Division: 2020 Green

Carolina Lynx

Division: 2020 Jade

Carolina Lynx

Division: 2021 Quartz

carolina thunder 13u

Division: 2024 Zircon

carolina thunder 2020

Division: 2020 Lime

Carolina Waves 17U

Division: 2020 Jade

Carolina Waves - Carter

Division: 2021 Peach

CC Express

Division: 2021 Quartz

Central Florida Elite 17U

Division: 2020 Green

Central Kentucky Storm B

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Central TN Tide

Division: 2023 Yellow

Charleston Swarm

Division: 2022 Violet

Charleston Swarm

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Charlotte Lady Monarchs

Division: 2020 Jade

City Rocks 16U

Division: 2021 Neon

City Rocks 17U

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Cityrocks 2022

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Clarksville lady shooters

Division: 2022 Violet

Cleveland Ladys First

Division: 2021 Neon

Cleveland's Lady 1st

Division: 2020 Indigo

College Park Lady RimRockers

Division: 2023 Yellow

Colorado Hoopsters 15U

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Colorado Hoopsters 16U

Division: 2021 Quartz

Columbia Sparkz

Division: 2020 Green

Columbus Magic 2022

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Columbus Magic 2023

Division: 2023 Yellow

Confidence Cougars

Division: 2021 Peach

Conquerors 2020

Division: 2020 Khaki

Conquerors 2022

Division: 2022 Turquoise

CSS Bison

Division: 2020 Fuschia

CT HEIGHTS

Division: 2020 Green

CT Impact 11 West - Thomas

Division: 2020 Green

CT Trotters

Division: 2020 Jade

D4S-CT

Division: 2022 Violet

D4S-CT 2020

Division: 2020 Jade

Dallas Pace Elite

Division: 2020 Lime

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Black 9th

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite 11th

Division: 2020 Green

DC Queens Reloaded

Division: 2021 Peach

DC Queens Reloaded

Division: 2020 Fuschia

DC Queens Select

Division: 2020 Jade

DC Queens White

Division: 2021 Onyx

Delaware Heat

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Delaware Heat Girls Basketball Club

Division: 2020 Lime

Diamond in the Rough

Division: 2021 Raspberry

DL Impact

Division: 2020 Khaki

DME Silver

Division: 2021 Onyx

Douglasville Lady Tigers Blue

Division: 2020 Mango

DreamBig Elite

Division: 2020 Jade

Drive Nation LA 2020

Division: 2020 Mango

E33 Eagles 2022 Mitchell

Division: 2022 Turquoise

E33 Eagles 2022 Watson

Division: 2022 Turquoise

E33 Eagles 2023 Guyton

Division: 2023 Yellow

East Coast Prep 15U Stone

Division: 2022 Violet

East Coast Prep 16U Stone

Division: 2021 Onyx

East Coast Prep 17-U Barnard

Division: 2020 Jade

East Coast United 2021 Bence

Division: 2021 Quartz

East Coast United 2023 Clarke

Division: 2023 Watermelon

East Coast United Gray 2020

Division: 2020 Jade

East Coast United Navy 2021

Division: 2021 Peach

East TN Air 2020 Campos

Division: 2020 Green

East TN Air 2021 Campos

Division: 2021 Raspberry

East TN Air 2022

Division: 2022 Violet

East TN Air 2023

Division: 2023 Yellow

East TN Air Heifner

Division: 2020 Indigo

Edmond Ballers

Division: 2020 Jade

Edmond Ballers

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 10th

Division: 2021 Peach

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 8th

Division: 2023 Yellow

EOTO Black

Division: 2020 Jade

EOTO Fire

Division: 2023 Yellow

EOTO Sisterhood

Division: 2020 Khaki

EOTO White

Division: 2020 Lime

Evolution Elite 17-U

Division: 2020 Lime

Exodus 15U

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Exodus 16U EYBL

Division: 2021 Neon

Exodus 17U EYBL

Division: 2020 Fuschia

EXODUS NIKE 17U

Division: 2020 Indigo

Explosive Elite

Division: 2023 Yellow

Extreme 212

Division: 2023 Yellow

Extreme 212

Division: 2020 Mango

Factory Basketball Orange Elite

Division: 2020 Khaki

FBC Coastal Queens

Division: 2020 Fuschia

FBC Playmakers Bond

Division: 2020 Khaki

FBC Playmakers Tipton

Division: 2020 Fuschia

First Lady's Black

Division: 2021 Raspberry

First Lady's Green

Division: 2022 Violet

Flight 22

Division: 2022 Violet

Flight 22 17U

Division: 2020 Khaki

Flight Select

Division: 2020 Green

Flight Select

Division: 2022 Violet

Flight Select 2021 Navy

Division: 2021 Peach

Flight Select 2021 Silver

Division: 2021 Neon

Florida Comets Brown

Division: 2020 Khaki

Florida Comets Elite

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Florida Comets Holliday

Division: 2021 Peach

Flow Basketball Academy 16U

Division: 2021 Quartz

Flow Basketball Academy 17U

Division: 2020 Green

Foundation Academy Basketball

Division: 2020 Khaki

Friends 4 Life

Division: 2020 Khaki

Full Package 14u Black

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Full Package 15u Black Pratt / Morris

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Full Package 16/17u Black Curry

Division: 2020 Lime

Full Package 16u Neon Robin / Morris

Division: 2021 Quartz

Full Package 17u Black Morris / Pratt

Division: 2020 Green

GA Flames

Division: 2021 Peach

GA Metros 10th

Division: 2021 Onyx

GA Metros 11th

Division: 2020 Honeydew

GA Metros 9th

Division: 2022 Scarlet

GA Pearls 2021 Elite

Division: 2021 Onyx

GA Pearls 2023 Elite

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Ga Pearls Jr National

Division: 2020 Honeydew

GA Sting - Yaden

Division: 2022 Turquoise

GBBA MAJOR MOVEZ 2021

Division: 2021 Neon

GBBA MAJOR MOVEZ 2022

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Georgia Flames

Division: 2020 Lime

Georgia Jaguars

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Georgia Jaguars

Division: 2020 Green

Georgia Lady Cavs Elite

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Georgia Pistols Gold

Division: 2023 Yellow

Georgia Pistols Gold

Division: 2021 Peach

Georgia Sparks

Division: 2020 Green

Give N Go Elite

Division: 2022 Turquoise

HG Elite 2023

Division: 2023 Watermelon

HG Elite Jenn

Division: 2020 Lime

HG Elite Mosby

Division: 2020 Green

HG Elite Watts

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Higher Level 17U

Division: 2020 Mango

Hoop Dream Athletics

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Hoop Dream Athletics

Division: 2022 Violet

Hoop Dream Athletics

Division: 2021 Neon

HOUSTON DC QUEENS 2022

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Houston DC Queens Berryhill

Division: 2020 Green

Houston Flight Elite

Division: 2021 Peach

Houston Lady RoadRunners

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Houston Skyrise

Division: 2020 Indigo

Houston Skyrise Breakers 17U

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Houston Sky Rise Stars

Division: 2020 Jade

Humble Royalty Elite

Division: 2024 Zircon

Hustle 2020

Division: 2020 Jade

Hustle 2021

Division: 2021 Quartz

Hustle 2022

Division: 2022 Violet

Hype Athletics Butler

Division: 2021 Onyx

Hype Athletics Coltrane

Division: 2022 Violet

Hype Athletics Doc

Division: 2023 Yellow

Hype Athletics H/Doc

Division: 2020 Indigo

Hype Athletics Raul

Division: 2023 Yellow

Hype Athletics Stillwell

Division: 2021 Quartz

Hype Jenkins

Division: 2023 Yellow

I-40 Elite

Division: 2021 Peach

I-90 Elite 2020

Division: 2020 Fuschia

I-90 Elite - 2021 Brooks

Division: 2021 Onyx

I-90 Elite -2021 Wright

Division: 2021 Neon

I-90 Elite 2022

Division: 2022 Scarlet

I-90 Elite 2023

Division: 2023 Watermelon

I Am FAST Lady Ballers

Division: 2021 Quartz

iB4L Lady Monarchs

Division: 2021 Quartz

iDream 16U

Division: 2020 Jade

iExcel - DA

Division: 2020 Khaki

IL X-CITEMENT Glory- 16u

Division: 2021 Onyx

IL X-CITEMENT JOI 16u

Division: 2021 Neon

Indiana Flight 2024

Division: 2024 Zircon

Indiana Showcase - Eber

Division: 2020 Indigo

Indiana Showcase - Gage

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Indiana Showcase - George

Division: 2022 Violet

Indiana Showcase - Kirby

Division: 2021 Peach

Indiana Showcase - Russ

Division: 2021 Quartz

Indy's Lady Impact

Division: 2021 Peach

Jacksonville Lady Rams

Division: 2022 Violet

Jacksonville Lady Rams

Division: 2020 Indigo

JHS Lady Elite

Division: 2020 Lime

JSBA Grey 17U

Division: 2020 Jade

Just Play Elite

Division: 2022 Violet

Justus League Teal

Division: 2020 Khaki

KA Knightmares

Division: 2024 Zircon

KA Nightmares

Division: 2020 Green

KC Dream 17U Gold

Division: 2020 Honeydew

KC Dream 2021 Black

Division: 2021 Quartz

KC Select White

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Kentucky Premier Anderson

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Kentucky Premier Bodine

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Kentucky Premier Bodine

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Kentucky Premier Foust

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Kentucky Premier Goodin-Rogers

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Kentucky Premier McClain

Division: 2021 Onyx

Kentucky Premier Owsley

Division: 2020 Lime

Kentucky Premier Souder

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Kentucky Premier Spalding

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Kentucky Premier West

Division: 2023 Watermelon

KY Elite

Division: 2021 Peach

Ky-Fusion 2024

Division: 2024 Zircon

KY Premier (Central) - Bugg

Division: 2023 Yellow

KY Premier (Central) - Robinson

Division: 2024 Zircon

KY Royals

Division: 2020 Indigo

Lady Attack Elite

Division: 2022 Violet

Lady Blue Chips Premier

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Lady Bucks Milwaukee 17U

Division: 2020 Khaki

Lady Copperheads-Johnson

Division: 2020 Khaki

Lady Drive Nation 2022 Stephens

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Lady GymRats Crimson 17U

Division: 2020 Khaki

Lady GymRats Silver 17U EYBL

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Lady GymRats Tan 17U

Division: 2020 Green

Lady Meanstreet 17U

Division: 2020 Indigo

Lady Meanstreets 14U

Division: 2023 Yellow

Lady Meanstreets 16U

Division: 2021 Peach

Lady RedRush 13U

Division: 2024 Zircon

Lady Reign - Dildy

Division: 2022 Violet

Lady Reign - Formula

Division: 2021 Onyx

Lady Reign - Loyalty

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Lady Silver Foxes 2020

Division: 2020 Khaki

Lady Team CLT

Division: 2020 Jade

Lady Team SC Columbia

Division: 2020 Khaki

Lady Team South Carolina

Division: 2021 Peach

LADY T.R.U. ELITE

Division: 2021 Quartz

Lady Warriors Elite 17U

Division: 2020 Honeydew

LBA Lady Attack

Division: 2020 Indigo

Lehigh Valley Fever 2020 Navy

Division: 2020 Indigo

Lehigh Valley Fever 2021 Navy

Division: 2021 Neon

LKN1

Division: 2021 Quartz

LKN1

Division: 2023 Yellow

Lnk1

Division: 2021 Onyx

Loudoun Flight

Division: 2022 Violet

Louisiana Elite

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Louisiana Lady Hoopers

Division: 2021 Quartz

Louisiana Lady Pumas Black

Division: 2020 Green

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2021/22

Division: 2021 Onyx

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2023

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2024

Division: 2024 Zircon

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2025

Division: 2024 Zircon

Louisiana Storm

Division: 2020 Indigo

Louisville Legends 2020

Division: 2020 Khaki

Louisville Legends 2021

Division: 2021 Onyx

Louisville Legends 2024

Division: 2024 Zircon

Low Country Premier Ballers

Division: 2021 Onyx

Low Country Premier Ballers

Division: 2020 Khaki

Maryland Belles

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Maryland Belles

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Maryland Belles

Division: 2021 Neon

Maryland Blazers 2020

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Maryland Lady Blazers 2021

Division: 2021 Peach

Maryland Lady Comets

Division: 2020 Khaki

Mass Elite Blue

Division: 2020 Fuschia

MD Lady Hoopmasters 16U

Division: 2021 Raspberry

MD Lady Hoopmasters 17U

Division: 2020 Lime

Md Lady Hoopmasters 2021

Division: 2021 Onyx

MEGA Wave 13U

Division: 2023 Yellow

MGB 10th

Division: 2021 Peach

MHD Elite Huskies

Division: 2023 Watermelon

MI3 Bounce Jackson/McKelvey

Division: 2020 Khaki

Midwest Finest 2020

Division: 2020 Khaki

Midwest Finest 2021

Division: 2021 Neon

Midwest Finest 2022

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Milwaukee Heat

Division: 2020 Mango

Milwaukee Heat

Division: 2020 Mango

Minnesota Elite 14U

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Mississippi Delta Elite

Division: 2020 Khaki

Mississippi Jazz

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Mississippi Lady Gladiators

Division: 2021 Peach

Mississippi Top Prospects - Most Want It

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Mississippi Top Prospects - Most Want It

Division: 2021 Peach

Mtp Lady Carnivals

Division: 2024 Zircon

MTP-Mississippi Lady Cardinals Tillman

Division: 2023 Yellow

MTP-Mississippi Lady Cardinals Travis

Division: 2020 Khaki

Murfreesboro Force

Division: 2021 Neon

Nautilus Express

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Nc Cavs

Division: 2020 Indigo

NC Lady Ballers

Division: 2023 Yellow

New England Panthers

Division: 2020 Green

Next Up Hoops Team 1

Division: 2020 Khaki

NH Spartans Select

Division: 2020 Indigo

NH Spartans Select

Division: 2021 Quartz

Nike LadyGymRats Bronze

Division: 2020 Lime

NJ Demons East

Division: 2020 Fuschia

NJ Demons West

Division: 2021 Peach

NJ Lady Titans

Division: 2020 Honeydew

NM Elite 2022

Division: 2022 Violet

North Alabama Rockets

Division: 2021 Peach

North Georgia Magic 15u

Division: 2022 Turquoise

NWI Thunder Black

Division: 2021 Raspberry

NWI Thunder Gold

Division: 2020 Khaki

NWI Thunder Gray

Division: 2023 Yellow

NWI Thunder Yellow

Division: 2022 Turquoise

NY Flight

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Ohio Elite Black

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Ohio Elite Purple

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Ohio Future Premier 16U Chadwell

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Ohio Future Premier 16U Effert

Division: 2021 Onyx

Ohio Future Premier 17U Baker

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Ohio Future Premier 17U Shumate 1

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite

Division: 2021 Neon

OK PWP 17U Select

Division: 2020 Khaki

OK PWP 2023

Division: 2022 Scarlet

OK Swarm 15U Blue Star Shawn

Division: 2022 Scarlet

OK Swarm 15U Elite Shawn

Division: 2022 Turquoise

OK Swarm 16U Elite Allyson

Division: 2021 Peach

OK Swarm 17U Blue Star David

Division: 2020 Fuschia

OK Swarm 17U Elite Taylor

Division: 2020 Khaki

OK Swarm Bluestar 16U

Division: 2021 Onyx

OK Swarm Bluestar 17U

Division: 2020 Fuschia

OMGTGE

Division: 2020 Khaki

OneonFive Elite

Division: 2022 Violet

PBG Starzz

Division: 2020 Fuschia

PBG Starzz

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Peak Performance Miller

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Peak Performance Price

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Peak Performance Sosebee

Division: 2020 Mango

Peak Performance Taylor

Division: 2021 Peach

Peak Performance Toussaint

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Philly Freedom Stars 10th

Division: 2021 Onyx

Philly Freedom Stars 11th

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Philly Freedom Stars 9th

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Philly Triple Threat 2020

Division: 2020 Indigo

Players First Family

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Players First Sisterhood

Division: 2020 Honeydew

PR1DE Basketball

Division: 2021 Quartz

Pulaski County Wolves

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Red Storm

Division: 2020 Jade

Rice Raptors Legacy

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Richmond Heat 11th

Division: 2020 Mango

Richmond Heat 9th

Division: 2022 Violet

Ring City Elite

Division: 2020 Fuschia

RNS Sport

Division: 2020 Fuschia

RNS Sports

Division: 2020 Khaki

RSD Lady Cobras Elite

Division: 2020 Khaki

Runnerz Elite

Division: 2020 Indigo

SA Lady Outlaws 17U

Division: 2020 Lime

San Antonio Lady Stealth

Division: 2020 Indigo

Santa Rosa Elite 2020 (SR Elite 2020)

Division: 2020 Indigo

Sc Future 10th

Division: 2021 Peach

SC Future Johnson

Division: 2023 Yellow

SC Future Staley

Division: 2020 Khaki

SC Lady Hornets

Division: 2022 Violet

Severn Lady Lightning

Division: 2020 Lime

SGBC 2021

Division: 2021 Quartz

Showcase Elite Tee

Division: 2021 Quartz

Sisters Keeper NYC

Division: 2024 Zircon

Sky Digg Elite - Phillips

Division: 2022 Scarlet

SLAM Camp Elite U17

Division: 2020 Fuschia

SLAM Camp Junior

Division: 2022 Scarlet

SLAM Camp White

Division: 2023 Watermelon

SLAM Vanier Cheetahs

Division: 2020 Fuschia

SMAC Attack

Division: 2024 Zircon

SMAC Elite 2020

Division: 2020 Khaki

SMAC Elite 2022

Division: 2022 Scarlet

SMAC Fire

Division: 2021 Raspberry

SMAC Fitz

Division: 2021 Neon

SMAC Lady Ballers

Division: 2021 Neon

SMAC Takeover

Division: 2020 Indigo

SME Black

Division: 2020 Honeydew

SME BLACK

Division: 2021 Quartz

South Bend Breakers 16U

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Southern Ballers

Division: 2021 Onyx

Southern Stars

Division: 2020 Honeydew

South FL Spartans

Division: 2020 Indigo

South Georgia Angels

Division: 2022 Turquoise

South Georgia Lady Shooters

Division: 2020 Mango

South Georgia Starz

Division: 2020 Lime

South Georgia Storm

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Steel city gators 2020

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Sting Elite

Division: 2021 Quartz

St. Louis Lady Monarchs

Division: 2020 Indigo

SYSA 2020

Division: 2020 Indigo

Tampa Thunder 2023 Davis

Division: 2023 Yellow

TBD

Division: 2020 Jade

Team 252

Division: 2024 Zircon

Team 252 13U

Division: 2024 Zircon

Team 252 14U

Division: 2023 Yellow

Team 252 15U

Division: 2022 Violet

Team Carolina 16U McCartha

Division: 2021 Peach

Team Carolina 17U Harrell

Division: 2020 Lime

Team Carolinal Moss 2023

Division: 2023 Yellow

TEAM ELITE FRESHMEN 2022 - SPEAKS

Division: 2022 Scarlet

TEAM ELITE JR NATIONAL 2020

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Team Elite Lee

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Team Elite Peake

Division: 2022 Scarlet

TEAM ELITE SOUTHWEST 2020 SESSION

Division: 2020 Lime

Team Impact GA

Division: 2020 Indigo

Team Indiana - Burton 2020

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Team Indiana - Central 2020

Division: 2020 Mango

Team Indiana - Eubanks 15U

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Team Indiana - Rising Stars 2021

Division: 2021 Onyx

Team Indiana - South 2021

Division: 2021 Quartz

Team Lynwood

Division: 2020 Indigo

TeamMiller 2021 - A

Division: 2021 Neon

Team Nard Celtics Black

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Team Nard Celtics Gold

Division: 2021 Neon

Team Nard Celtics Gold

Division: 2021 Onyx

Team Nard Celtics Green

Division: 2021 Quartz

Team Nard Celtics Henderson

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Team Nard Celtics North

Division: 2020 Indigo

Team Nard Celtics South

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Team Nike Select Healy

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Team Nike Select Lockridge

Division: 2023 Yellow

Team Nike Select Lorenzi

Division: 2022 Violet

Team Nite Nite 16U

Division: 2021 Neon

Team Providence Athletics

Division: 2023 Yellow

Team Providence Athletics

Division: 2021 Quartz

Team Providence Athletics

Division: 2022 Scarlet

TEAM THAD 2023

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Team Thad Walker

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Team Tulsa

Division: 2024 Zircon

Tennessee Force Elite

Division: 2020 Lime

Tennessee Shock Elite

Division: 2021 Neon

Tennessee Shock Elite 2020

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Tennessee Shock Platinum

Division: 2021 Onyx

Tennessee Shock Platinum

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Tennessee Shooters

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Tennessee Shooters

Division: 2023 Yellow

Tennessee Shooters

Division: 2021 Quartz

Tennessee Xtreme

Division: 2022 Violet

Tennessee Xtreme 11th

Division: 2020 Lime

Texarkana Tarheels

Division: 2020 Indigo

Texas Elite Lady Terps

Division: 2021 Neon

Texas Lady Force

Division: 2021 Quartz

Texas Lady Hoopsters

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Texas Wings Elite

Division: 2023 Yellow

The Truth 16 Silver

Division: 2021 Onyx

The Truth 17 Black

Division: 2020 Fuschia

Thunder Basketball

Division: 2022 Violet

Tide

Division: 2022 Violet

TMP (White)

Division: 2021 Quartz

TNBA South 2021

Division: 2021 Raspberry

TNBA South 2022

Division: 2022 Violet

TN Flight 2020 Navy

Division: 2020 Fuschia

TN Flight 2021 Navy

Division: 2021 Neon

TN Flight 2022 Newman

Division: 2022 Violet

TN Flight 2022 Silver

Division: 2022 Scarlet

TN Flight EYBL Silver 2020

Division: 2020 Fuschia

TN Flight EYBL Silver 2021

Division: 2021 Neon

TN Reign 7th

Division: 2024 Zircon

TN Rush 2020 Ferrell

Division: 2020 Green

TN Rush 2021 Agee

Division: 2021 Neon

TN Rush 2023 Ferrell

Division: 2023 Watermelon

TN Rush 2023 JG

Division: 2023 Watermelon

TN Sol 2020 Stevens Maclin

Division: 2020 Lime

TN Sol 2021 Stevens Maclin

Division: 2021 Raspberry

TN Sol 2023 ANJA

Division: 2023 Yellow

TN Sol 2023 Beth/Lauren

Division: 2023 Yellow

Tn Starz

Division: 2020 Honeydew

TN Team Pride 2023

Division: 2023 Yellow

TN Team Pride 2023 Gold

Division: 2023 Watermelon

TN Team Pride Stark

Division: 2021 Onyx

TN Team Pride Stark

Division: 2020 Green

TN Threat

Division: 2021 Peach

TN Trotters Armes

Division: 2022 Scarlet

TN Trotters Boatman

Division: 2021 Quartz

TN Trotters Kyle-Wyatt

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Top Tier GA

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Top Tier Team Tiff Johnson

Division: 2020 Lime

Trae Young Elite 2023

Division: 2021 Onyx

Trae Young Elite 2025

Division: 2024 Zircon

Triangle Lady Knights

Division: 2020 Green

TYO Lady Neptunes- Williams

Division: 2020 Lime

Universal Athletics Academy

Division: 2020 Indigo

U-Play 14

Division: 2022 Scarlet

U-Play 16

Division: 2021 Onyx

U-Play 17

Division: 2020 Honeydew

U-Play/SK 2021 (Kipp)

Division: 2021 Neon

Upward Stars Nashville 2020

Division: 2020 Mango

Upward Stars Nashville 2020

Division: 2020 Indigo

Upward Stars Nashville 2020/2021

Division: 2020 Mango

Upward Stars Nashville 2021/2022

Division: 2021 Raspberry

Upward Stars - South Atlanta

Division: 2021 Raspberry

UTLB Elite Jacobs

Division: 2020 Lime

UTLB Elite Washington

Division: 2021 Quartz

UVA 2020/2021 Wensel

Division: 2020 Indigo

W1

Division: 2020 Indigo

WACO LADY PANTHERS

Division: 2020 Lime

Waco United

Division: 2022 Turquoise

Wellington Wolves

Division: 2023 Watermelon

Wellington Wolves 15u

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Wellington Wolves 2021

Division: 2021 Onyx

Wellington Wolves U17

Division: 2020 Indigo

WHG Fire

Division: 2021 Quartz

WHG Fire

Division: 2022 Turquoise

WI ABP ATHLETICS

Division: 2020 Lime

WI Lakers 16U Elles

Division: 2021 Peach

WI Lakers 16U Koforth

Division: 2021 Raspberry

WI Lakers 17U Black

Division: 2020 Lime

WI Lakers 17U White

Division: 2020 Green

Wi. Playground Elite - BSTTL

Division: 2020 Honeydew

Wisconsin Blaze Inferno

Division: 2020 Honeydew

WNC Lady Royals

Division: 2022 Turquoise

WNC Lady Royals Blue

Division: 2020 Lime

WNC Lady Royals White

Division: 2021 Onyx

Woodz Elite 16U EYBL Affiliate

Division: 2021 Neon

Woodz Elite 2021 Young

Division: 2021 Peach

Woodz Elite 2022

Division: 2022 Scarlet

Worcester Sting

Division: 2021 Quartz

WPA Bruins 17U Lewandowski

Division: 2020 Fuschia

No available teams!