Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Nike Summer Championship (2019)

by Nike Summer Championship

Columbus, OH

Jul 19-21, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1 Vision Academy (KY)

Division: Varsity

1 Vision Academy (KY)

Division: 10th Grade

216

Division: 9th Grade

21 Hoops Beast (CAN)

Division: 8th Grade

21 Hoops United (CAN)

Division: 10th Grade

419 Finest Basketball Academy (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

585 Bobcats (NY)

Division: 6th Grade

585 Bobcats (NY)

Division: Varsity

94 Feet Elite (IN)

Division: 6th Grade

94 Feet Elite (IN)

Division: 8th Grade

94 Feet Elite (IN)

Division: 2nd Grade

Academy

Division: 9th Grade

All Ohio Black (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

All Ohio Cleveland (OH)

Division: Varsity

All Ohio Purple (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

All Ohio Red Lavender (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: Varsity

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: 2nd Grade

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: 3rd Grade

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: 5th Grade

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: 6th Grade

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

All Ohio Red (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

All Ohio Red Ray (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

All Ohio Respect (OH)

Division: Varsity

Another Level (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Ball Tech (OH)

Division: 6th Grade

Beyond Ball 24k (IA)

Division: Varsity

Beyond Ball 24k (IA)

Division: 10th Grade

Beyond Ball-24k (IA)

Division: 9th Grade

Beyond Ball Grind (IA)

Division: 9th Grade

Beyond Ball Next Up (IA)

Division: 10th Grade

Beyond Ball Next Up (IA)

Division: Varsity

Beyond Ball Next Up (IA)

Division: 9th Grade

BSA (PA)

Division: Varsity

BSA (PA)

Division: 10th Grade

Cleveland 216ers (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Cleveland 216ers (OH)

Division: Varsity

Cleveland 216ers (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Cleveland Natives (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

DC United (CAN)

Division: 8th Grade

DC United (CAN)

Division: 7th Grade

DC United (CAN)

Division: 9th Grade

DC United (CAN)

Division: 5th Grade

DC United (CAN)

Division: 6th Grade

Dmga

Division: 9th Grade

Donald M Graham & Associates (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Dribble Kings

Division: Varsity

Dribble Kings (NY)

Division: 10th Grade

Elavate

Division: 8th Grade

Elevate Basketball (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

Elite Warriors (OH)

Division: 2nd Grade

Elmont Lawmen (NY)

Division: Varsity

Evo

Division: 9th Grade

Evolution (CAN)

Division: 8th Grade

Friends 4 Life (OH)

Division: Varsity

Futuer Rookie

Division: 9th Grade

Future Rookies (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

Glass City Fury (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Glass City Fury (OH)

Division: Varsity

Hard Work Basketball

Division: 9th Grade

Hard Work Basketball

Division: 9th Grade

Hidden Gems Black (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Hidden Gems (OH)

Division: Varsity

Hidden Gems Orange (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Hidden Gems Orange (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Holland Hoopers (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

Hopson Elite (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

HWB (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Illinois Fierce (IL)

Division: 6th Grade

Illinois Fierce (IL)

Division: 3rd Grade

Illinois Fierce (IL)

Division: 4th Grade

Indiana Elite Blackout (IN)

Division: Varsity

Indiana Elite Central (IN)

Division: Varsity

Indiana Elite Ice (IN)

Division: 8th Grade

Indiana Faith (IN)

Division: 7th Grade

INTACT (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

JH1 Elite Ohio (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

KPA (OH)

Division: 5th Grade

Mahoney Elite

Division: 5th Grade

Mahoning Valley Elite (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

Marvels (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Michigan Warriors (MI)

Division: 8th Grade

Michigan Warriors (MI)

Division: 5th Grade

Mid Ohio Pumas Benson (OH)

Division: Varsity

Mid Ohio Pumas Erwine (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Mid OHio Pumas McElroy (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Miller Factory (OH)

Division: Varsity

Miller Factory (OH)

Division: 5th Grade

Motor City Thunder (MI)

Division: Varsity

Mt Pleasant Bulldogs (PA)

Division: Varsity

Mt Pleasant Bulldogs (PA)

Division: 10th Grade

Murphy AC (OH)

Division: Varsity

NDOA (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

Next Level (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

Next Level (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

Next Level (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Nike Bounce (CAN)

Division: 6th Grade

NLBA Black (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

Nova Village Budd (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

OBC (OH)

Division: 5th Grade

OBC (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

OBC (OH)

Division: 3rd Grade

OHBC

Division: 10th Grade

Ohio Ballstars (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

Ohio Buckets (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

Ohio Buckets (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

Ohio Bulldogs (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Ohio Bulldogs (OH)

Division: Varsity

Ohio Hoopsters (OH)

Division: Varsity

Ohio Hustle (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Ohio Hustle (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

Ohio Hustle (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

Ohio Kings (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

Ohio Phenom Academy (OH)

Division: 6th Grade

Ohio Players

Division: 9th Grade

Ohio Players

Division: Varsity

Ohio Players (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Ohio Varisty (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Ohio Varsity

Division: Varsity

Ohio Varsity (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

Outwork (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Playmaker Academy Pumas (MD)

Division: Varsity

ProBound (OH)

Division: Varsity

Quality Sports (OH)

Division: 6th Grade

Quality Sports (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

Rage

Division: 9th Grade

Renaissance (OH)

Division: 3rd Grade

Renaissance University (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

Sky digg Elite

Division: 9th Grade

Sky Diggs Soldiers (IN)

Division: 10th Grade

SMAC Akron Campbell (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Smac Akron Lyons (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

S.O.D. Elite (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

Team Breakdown

Division: 5th Grade

Team Breakdown North (CAN)

Division: 7th Grade

Team Cleveland (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

Team Compass (CAN)

Division: 6th Grade

Team Excel (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

Team Passion Elite (TN)

Division: 10th Grade

Team Renegade Elite (NC)

Division: 9th Grade

Team Strength (MI)

Division: 10th Grade

Team Winston (NC)

Division: 9th Grade

Team Winston (NC)

Division: 10th Grade

Team Winston (NC)

Division: Varsity

The Performance Group (CAN)

Division: 4th Grade

The Program (MI)

Division: 10th Grade

The Program (MI)

Division: Varsity

The Program (MI)

Division: 9th Grade

TNBA East Black (OH)

Division: 5th Grade

TNBA East (OH)

Division: Varsity

TNBA Elite (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

TNBA Flash (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

TNBA Gene (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

TNBA Ohio (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

TNBA Ohio (OH)

Division: Varsity

TNBA Ohio (OH)

Division: 10th Grade

TNBA Rangers (OH)

Division: Varsity

TNBA Rockets (OH)

Division: 9th Grade

TNBA South (OH)

Division: Varsity

TNBA Vega (OH)

Division: 2nd Grade

TNBA West Black (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

TNBA West Black (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

TNBA West Black (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

TNBA West Black (OH)

Division: 5th Grade

Upper Arlington (OH)

Division: 4th Grade

V City Vanguard Joel (CAN)

Division: 9th Grade

V City Vanguard Trini (CAN)

Division: 9th Grade

West Virginia Rage (WV)

Division: 8th Grade

Young Ballers (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading