Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Ohiobasketball.com Classic (2019)

by Ohio Basketball

Cleveland, OH

Apr 19-20, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV will not be covering games at Avon Middle School

BallerTV will not be covering games at Avon Middle School

Athena

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Bay Area Blue Chips

Division: Varsity Boys

Cleveland Dominators

Division: Varsity Boys

Doman Dawgs

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Elite Boys

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Game Tyme Winters

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Game Tyme Winters

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru

Division: 9th Grade Boys

JSBA Norman

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Ladies First Akron

Division: Varsity Girls

Ladies First Akron

Division: 9th Grade Girls

M2K ELITE

Division: Varsity Boys

Next Level - Black

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Ohio Blue Devils

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Ohio Shockers

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Parma Splash

Division: 9th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 8th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 6th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 9th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 7th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Sandusky Bay Scrappers

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SLAAM 11th Grade Thompson

Division: Varsity Girls

SLAAM 11th Grade Woodson

Division: Varsity Girls

SLAAM 8th Grade Barlow

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SLAAM 8th Grade Woodson

Division: 9th Grade Girls

SMAC Arrows

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Attack

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Attack

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Attack- Julie

Division: 9th Grade Girls

SMAC Baby Ballers

Division: 6th Grade Girls

SMAC Ballers

Division: 9th Grade Girls

SMAC Barkley

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Barns

Division: 9th Grade Boys

SMAC Believe

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Brandon

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Canton - Williams

Division: 7th Grade Boys

SMAC Chung

Division: 7th Grade Boys

SMAC Clippers

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Defenders

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Future

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Geary

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Hinojosa

Division: 5th Grade Boys

SMAC Hurricanes

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Lady Ballers

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Lady Primetime

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Lady Rebounders

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Lanza

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Legends

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Primetime 2020

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Primetime 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Raiders

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Real Deal

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Real Deal

Division: 5th Grade Boys

SMAC Santoro

Division: 6th Grade Girls

SMAC Santoro

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Santoro

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Sisters

Division: 6th Grade Girls

SMAC Sisters Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Sisters Orange

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Swish

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Takeover

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Tastic

Division: 6th Grade Girls

SMAC Taylor

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Toledo

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Twenty 21 10th

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Black 2020

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Cousy 202110th

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Pink 2022

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Team Huddle Red 2021 10th

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Silver 2020

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Teal 2023

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Team Huddle Yellow 2022 Elite

Division: 9th Grade Girls

TNBA West

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Top notch stars 11th

Division: Varsity Boys

Top notch stars 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Westside Bearcats

Division: Varsity Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading