Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Solon Cage Classic (2019)

by Nike Summer Championship

Cleveland, OH

Apr 12-14, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

3rd In F

Division: 5th Boys

4th Qtr

Division: 4th Boys

4th Qtr

Division: 6th Boys

4th Qtr

Division: 3rd Boys

4th Qtr Mallory

Division: 7th Boys

4th Qtr Rice

Division: 7th Boys

ABC

Division: Varsity Girls

ABC

Division: 5th Boys

ABC Argento

Division: 9th Boys

ABC Johnson

Division: 7th Boys

ABC Kelsheimer

Division: 9th Boys

ABC McDonald

Division: 7th Boys

ABC Phil

Division: 6th Boys

ABC Steve

Division: 6th Boys

Akron Bobcats Blue

Division: 8th Boys

Akron Bobcats White

Division: 8th Boys

Akron Stars

Division: 7th Boys

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: Varsity Boys

All Ohio Turf

Division: 9th Boys

Amigos

Division: 8th Boys

Another Level

Division: 10th Boys

Another Level AL

Division: 9th Boys

Another Level-EL

Division: 7th Boys

Another Level Grahm

Division: 9th Boys

Another Level-Howard

Division: 7th Boys

ARC Elite

Division: 6th Boys

Avon Eagles

Division: 4th Boys

BSA DeRose

Division: 10th Boys

BSA DeRose

Division: 9th Boys

BTOB

Division: 4th Boys

C2K Cleveland

Division: 4th Boys

Caps Fastbreak

Division: 7th Boys

Centerplex

Division: 7th Girls

Centerplex

Division: 5th Girls

CenterPlex

Division: 6th Girls

CLE Blue Devils

Division: 3rd Boys

Cleveland

Division: 5th Boys

Cleveland

Division: 6th Boys

Cleveland

Division: 7th Boys

Cleveland

Division: 7th Girls

Cleveland

Division: Varsity Boys

Cleveland

Division: 8th Boys

Cleveland

Division: 10th Boys

Cleveland

Division: 8th/9th Girls

Cleveland

Division: 4th Boys

Cleveland 216ers

Division: 9th Boys

Cleveland 216ers

Division: Varsity Boys

Cleveland South

Division: 8th Boys

Cleveland South

Division: 6th Boys

Cleveland South

Division: 5th Boys

Cleveland South

Division: 7th Boys

COSA Adler

Division: 4th Girls

COSA Barilla

Division: 5th Girls

COSA Barilla

Division: 6th Boys

COSA Chambers

Division: 5th Boys

COSA Chambers

Division: 4th Boys

COSA Crawford

Division: 8th Boys

COSA Donelon

Division: 6th Boys

COSA Flannery

Division: 8th Boys

COSA Flannery

Division: 6th Boys

COSA Gaertner

Division: 4th Boys

COSA Gallagher

Division: 7th Girls

COSA Gerberry

Division: 9th Boys

COSA Lally

Division: 4th Boys

COSA Laschinger

Division: 6th Girls

COSA Scarpetti

Division: 8th Boys

Court Leaders

Division: 10th Boys

Court Leaders

Division: 7th Boys

Court Leaders

Division: 8th Boys

Court Leaders

Division: 4th Boys

Court Leaders

Division: 9th Boys

Court Leaders Turnbo

Division: 8th Boys

DG Warriors

Division: 10th Girls

DG Warriors

Division: 6th Girls

DG Warriors

Division: 6th Boys

DG Warriors

Division: 3rd Boys

DG Warriors

Division: 4th Boys

DG Warriors

Division: 4th Girls

DG Warriors

Division: 10th Boys

DG Warriors

Division: 8th/9th Girls

DG Warriors

Division: 9th Boys

DG Warriors Eiland

Division: 8th Boys

DG Warriors Mosely

Division: 7th Boys

DG Warriors Myles

Division: 7th Boys

DG Warriors Williams

Division: 8th Boys

DTW

Division: Varsity Boys

Dynasty Basketball

Division: Varsity Boys

Dynasty Basketball

Division: 6th Boys

Dynasty Basketball

Division: 9th Boys

Elite Basketball Ohio

Division: 6th Boys

Erie Crossover

Division: 6th Boys

Erie Crossover

Division: 9th Boys

Erie Crossover

Division: Varsity Girls

Erie Crossover

Division: 10th Boys

Erie Crossover

Division: 5th Boys

Erie Crossover

Division: 7th Boys

Erie Crossover

Division: Varsity Boys

Erie Crossover

Division: 7th Girls

Erie Crossover Burnett

Division: 8th Boys

Erie Crossover Pacley

Division: 8th Boys

Friends

Division: Varsity Boys

Friends

Division: 9th Boys

Friends

Division: 10th Boys

Friends

Division: 8th Boys

FTS

Division: 10th Boys

FTS

Division: Varsity Boys

Getting Buckets

Division: 7th Boys

Ginn Elite

Division: 5th Boys

Ginn Elite

Division: 4th Boys

Gods Court

Division: Varsity Boys

GTG

Division: 7th Boys

GTG

Division: 5th Boys

GTG

Division: 8th Boys

Gurus of Go

Division: 6th Boys

Hardwork

Division: 4th Boys

HWB

Division: 3rd Boys

HWB

Division: 9th Boys

HWB

Division: Varsity Boys

HWB

Division: 4th Boys

HWB

Division: 7th Boys

HWB Black

Division: 6th Boys

HWB Black

Division: 8th Boys

HWB Blue

Division: 8th Boys

HWB Blue

Division: 6th Boys

HWB Blue

Division: 5th Boys

HWB White

Division: 8th Boys

HWB White

Division: 6th Boys

HWB White

Division: 5th Boys

Journey Basketball Club

Division: 6th Boys

Lake Edge

Division: 5th Girls

Lake Erie Defenders

Division: 10th Girls

Lake Erie Defenders Blue

Division: Varsity Boys

Lake Erie Defenders Blue

Division: 10th Boys

Lake Erie Defenders Blue

Division: 9th Boys

Lake Erie Defenders Red

Division: 9th Boys

Lake Erie Defenders White

Division: 10th Boys

Lake Erie Defenders White

Division: 6th Boys

Lake Erie Defenders White

Division: 7th Girls

Lake Erie Defenders White

Division: 8th/9th Girls

Landsharks

Division: 7th Girls

LH Storm 2021

Division: 10th Boys

LH Storm 2022

Division: 9th Boys

LH Storm 2025

Division: 6th Boys

LTB

Division: 3rd Boys

LTB

Division: 4th Boys

LTB

Division: 5th Boys

Mad Ballers

Division: 4th Boys

Mansfield Cavs

Division: 6th Boys

Mansfield Cavs

Division: 4th Boys

Mansfield Cavs

Division: 8th Boys

Mansfield Cavs

Division: 5th Boys

Mansfield Cavs

Division: 3rd Boys

Mansfield Cavs Snyder

Division: 7th Boys

Mansfield Cavs Var

Division: 7th Boys

Mansfield Lady Cavs

Division: 6th Girls

Mansfield Lady Cavs

Division: 4th Girls

Marshall Warriors

Division: 4th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas

Division: 8th Boys

Mikes Gas Station

Division: 3rd Boys

MKU

Division: 9th Boys

MTG Elite

Division: Varsity Boys

MTG Elite

Division: 9th Boys

MTG-MIG Prop MGT

Division: 7th Boys

Murphy AC

Division: 4th Girls

Murphy AC

Division: Varsity Boys

Murphy AC Blue

Division: 6th Boys

Murphy AC Blue

Division: 7th Boys

Murphy Wildcats

Division: 5th Boys

Murphy Wildcats Blue

Division: 8th Boys

Murphy Wildcats Blue

Division: 6th Boys

Murphy Wildcats Blue

Division: 7th Boys

Murphy Wildcats Blue

Division: 4th Boys

Murphy Wildcats Gold

Division: 8th Boys

Murphy Wildcats Gold

Division: 7th Boys

Murphy Wildcats Gold

Division: 6th Boys

Murphy Wildcats Gold

Division: 4th Boys

Nathans Patio

Division: Varsity Boys

NC Rebels

Division: 9th Boys

NEO Fury

Division: 5th Boys

NEO Titans

Division: 4th Girls

Next Generation

Division: 5th Boys

Next Level Black

Division: 5th Boys

Next Level Bob

Division: 4th Boys

NOB

Division: 4th Boys

NOB

Division: 3rd Boys

NOB

Division: 7th Boys

NOB

Division: 8th Boys

NOB

Division: 6th Boys

NOB

Division: 5th Boys

NOB

Division: Varsity Boys

OBC NDO

Division: Varsity Boys

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 3rd Boys

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 6th Boys

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 5th Boys

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 7th Boys

OBC Showstoppers Black

Division: 4th Boys

OBC Showstoppers White

Division: 4th Boys

OBC Vandersluis

Division: 8th Boys

Ohio Bluejays

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 7th Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 8th Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 4th Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 5th Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 3rd Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 5th Boys

Ohio Buckets

Division: 6th Boys

Ohio Dreamchasers

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Extreme 8th

Division: 8th/9th Girls

Ohio Extreme 9th

Division: 8th/9th Girls

Ohio Hoopers

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Magic

Division: 4th Girls

Ohio Magic

Division: 5th Boys

Ohio Panthers

Division: 7th Boys

Ohio Panthers

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Raiders

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Stampede

Division: 8th Boys

Ohio Storm

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Thunder

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Thunder

Division: 4th Boys

Ohio Thunder

Division: 6th Boys

Ohio Thunder Fillmore

Division: 7th Boys

Ohio Thunder Jones

Division: 5th Boys

Ohio Thunder Lucky

Division: 5th Boys

OHio Thunder McKinney

Division: 5th Boys

Ohio Thunder Speigel

Division: 7th Boys

Ohio Thunder Vanko

Division: 7th Boys

Pittsburgh Pioneers

Division: 8th Boys

Pittsburgh Pioneers

Division: 7th Boys

Primetime

Division: 7th Girls

Primetime

Division: 4th Boys

Primetime

Division: 9th Boys

Primetime

Division: 7th Boys

Primetime

Division: 5th Boys

Primetime

Division: 6th Boys

Push Thru

Division: 5th Boys

Push Thru

Division: 3rd Boys

Real Ballers

Division: Varsity Boys

Slaam

Division: 9th Boys

Slaam

Division: 7th Boys

Slaam Cherico

Division: 6th Boys

Slaam Cornish

Division: 8th Boys

Slaam Smith

Division: 6th Boys

Slaam Ward

Division: 8th Boys

SMAC Akron Campbell

Division: 10th Boys

SMAC Akron Campbell

Division: 4th Boys

SMAC Akron Campbell

Division: 7th Boys

SMAC Akron Johnson

Division: 6th Boys

SMAC Akron Kennerly

Division: 6th Boys

SMAC Akron Lyons

Division: 9th Boys

SMAC Akron Smeltzer

Division: 4th Boys

SMAC Akron Wright

Division: 3rd Boys

SMAC Byers

Division: 3rd Boys

SMAC Byers

Division: 7th Boys

S.s.w.a.t

Division: 7th Boys

Summit Elite

Division: 8th Boys

Team Clutch

Division: 7th Boys

Team Clutch

Division: 10th Boys

The Bombers

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA Attack

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA Attack

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA Cougars

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA Cougars

Division: 4th Boys

TNBA East

Division: 3rd Boys

TNBA East

Division: 5th Girls

TNBA East

Division: 7th Girls

TNBA East

Division: 10th Girls

TNBA East Allie

Division: 6th Girls

TNBA East Black

Division: Varsity Boys

TNBA East Black

Division: 5th Boys

TNBA East Black

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA East Black

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA East Black-Shane

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA East Bllack

Division: 9th Boys

TNBA East Gray

Division: 5th Boys

TNBA East Gray

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA East Grey

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA East Grey

Division: 10th Boys

TNBA East Kelsey

Division: 8th/9th Girls

TNBA East Nova

Division: 8th/9th Girls

TNBA East Silver

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA East White

Division: 10th Boys

TNBA East White

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA East White

Division: 9th Boys

TNBA Elite

Division: 9th Boys

TNBA Flash

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA Flash

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA Flash

Division: 5th Boys

TNBA Geschke

Division: 10th Boys

TNBA Huddle 2020

Division: Varsity Girls

TNBA Huddle 2021

Division: Varsity Girls

TNBA Longhorns

Division: 10th Boys

TNBA Ohio

Division: Varsity Girls

TNBA Ohio

Division: 9th Boys

TNBA Rockets

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA Rockets

Division: 9th Boys

TNBA Rockets

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA South

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA South Bulldogs

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA Thunder

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA Trojans

Division: 10th Boys

TNBA West

Division: 5th Girls

TNBA West

Division: 8th/9th Girls

TNBA West Black

Division: 4th Boys

TNBA West Black

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA West Black

Division: 4th Girls

TNBA West Black

Division: 7th Girls

TNBA West Black

Division: 5th Boys

TNBA West Black

Division: Varsity Boys

TNBA West Black

Division: 3rd Boys

TNBA West Black

Division: 9th Boys

TNBA West Black

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA West Black

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA West Black

Division: 10th Girls

TNBA West Elite 9th

Division: Varsity Girls

TNBA West Gold

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA West Gray

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA West Gray 9th

Division: 8th/9th Girls

TNBA West Grey

Division: 10th Boys

TNBA West Grey

Division: 4th Girls

TNBA West Grey

Division: 7th Girls

TNBA West Grey

Division: 5th Boys

TNBA West Grey

Division: 3rd Boys

TNBA West Grey

Division: 6th Boys

TNBA West Grey

Division: 4th Boys

TNBA West Grey

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA West Silver

Division: 5th Boys

TNBA West Silver

Division: 9th Boys

TNBA West Vega

Division: 3rd Boys

TNBA West White

Division: 9th Boys

TNBA West White

Division: 8th Boys

TNBA West White

Division: 5th Boys

TNBA West White

Division: 7th Girls

TNBA West White

Division: 7th Boys

TNBA West White-9th

Division: 8th/9th Girls

TNBA White

Division: 6th Boys

Top Level

Division: 4th Boys

Top Level

Division: 8th Boys

Top Level

Division: Varsity Girls

Top Level

Division: 7th Boys

Top Level

Division: 6th Boys

Top Level

Division: 5th Boys

Top Level

Division: 8th/9th Girls

Top Level

Division: 10th Boys

Triple Threat

Division: 9th Boys

Tru Game

Division: 10th Boys

VAC Air Attack

Division: 8th/9th Girls

VAC Air Attack Donnelly

Division: 7th Boys

VAC Air Attack Rogers

Division: 6th Boys

VAC Barna

Division: 9th Boys

VAC Heaney

Division: 8th Boys

Valley Hoops

Division: 7th Boys

VSN Trailblazers

Division: 9th Boys

VSN Trailblazers

Division: 8th Boys

Who's Got Next

Division: 7th Boys

Who's Got Next

Division: 8th Boys

Wooster Warriors

Division: Varsity Boys

Xcel Basketball

Division: 6th Boys

Xcel Basketball

Division: 9th Boys

Xcel Basketball

Division: 7th Boys

Xcel Basketball

Division: Varsity Boys

YBA Owls

Division: 5th Boys

Young Ballers

Division: 8th Boys

No available teams!

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading