Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

The Clash (2019)

by Ohio Basketball

Cincinnati, OH

Apr 26-28, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV will not be covering Western Hills High School

BallerTV will not be covering Western Hills High School

317 Elite

Division: 2022 Team

317 Elite

Division: 2021 Team

317 Elite

Division: 2020 Team

937 Hoop Dreams

Division: 2021 Team

Advanced Game

Division: 2021 Team

All Ohio Blaze

Division: 2024 Team

Always 100 2023

Division: 2023 Team

Always 100 Finest 2022

Division: 2022 Team

Always 100 Gametime 2022

Division: 2022 Team

Always 100 Hoopsters 2022

Division: 2022 Team

Always 100 Swish 2021

Division: 2021 Team

Bolingbrook Panthers

Division: 2024 Team

Bolingbrook Panthers

Division: 2021 Team

Bolingbrook Panthers

Division: 2020 Team

Buckeye Blast

Division: 2020 Team

Buckeye Blast 2020

Division: 2020 Team

Buckeye Blast 2021 Green

Division: 2021 Team

Buckeye Blast 2021 Red

Division: 2021 Team

Buckeye Blast 2022

Division: 2022 Team

Buckeye Blast Geiser

Division: 2024 Team

Buckeye Blast Mansfield

Division: 2020 Team

Buckeye Blast Rush

Division: 2024 Team

Capital City Comets Banks

Division: 2020 Team

Capital City Comets Eisnaugle

Division: 2023 Team

Capital City Stars (White)

Division: 2020 Team

Captial City Comets Fowler

Division: 2020 Team

Central Kentucky Storm

Division: 2024 Team

Central Kentucky Storm - A

Division: 2022 Team

Central Kentucky Storm - B

Division: 2022 Team

Chicago Xtreme

Division: 2021 Team

Chicago Xtreme

Division: 2020 Team

Cincinnati Finest

Division: 2020 Team

Cincinnati Heat Premier Key

Division: 2022 Team

Cincinnati Heat Premier Marshall

Division: 2021 Team

Cincinnati Heat Premier Thunder

Division: 2022 Team

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Division: 2024 Team

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Division: 2020 Team

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Division: 2022 Team

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Division: 2023 Team

Cincinnati Royals 2022

Division: 2022 Team

Cincy Finest

Division: 2021 Team

Cincy Finest

Division: 2022 Team

Cincy Nation

Division: 2020 Team

Cincy Nation

Division: 2021 Team

Cincy Nation

Division: 2022 Team

Cincy Speed 23/24

Division: 2023 Team

Cincy Swish Flauding

Division: 2020 Team

Cincy Swish Gramke

Division: 2021 Team

Cincy Swish JJohnson

Division: 2021 Team

Cincy Swish Johnson

Division: 2022 Team

Cincy Swish Maples

Division: 2022 Team

Cincy Swish Martin

Division: 2020 Team

Cincy Swish Schaefer

Division: 2024 Team

College Prospects of America

Division: 2023 Team

College Prospects of America

Division: 2021 Team

Common Bond

Division: 2023 Team

Common Bond

Division: 2021 Team

Common Bond

Division: 2020 Team

Dayton Metro - Ballard

Division: 2021 Team

Dayton Metro- Hutchinson

Division: 2023 Team

Dayton Metro - Majors

Division: 2020 Team

Dayton Metro-Painter

Division: 2024 Team

Dayton Metro-Painter 2020/2021

Division: 2020 Team

Dayton Metro-Strauser

Division: 2024 Team

Dayton Metro - Welsh

Division: 2022 Team

Dayton Vipers

Division: 2025 Team

Diamond On The Hill - Guyton

Division: 2020 Team

Drill 4 Skill Brown

Division: 2021 Team

Drill 4 Skill Joyce

Division: 2022 Team

Drill 4 Skill Miller

Division: 2020 Team

Dynasty

Division: 2020 Team

Dynasty 2021

Division: 2021 Team

DYT Vipers Elite

Division: 2024 Team

Erie Irish Chuzie Gold

Division: 2020 Team

FEBA Superfriends

Division: 2020 Team

First Lady's-Black

Division: 2021 Team

Friends 4 Life

Division: 2020 Team

Friends 4 Life

Division: 2022 Team

Friends 4 Life

Division: 2021 Team

Friends 4 Life

Division: 2024 Team

Glass City Fury - Archibeque

Division: 2023 Team

Glass City Fury - Dewire

Division: 2020 Team

Glass City Fury - Fisher

Division: 2021 Team

Glass City Fury - Jackson

Division: 2020 Team

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 2021 Team

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 2023 Team

Hidden Gems

Division: 2023 Team

Hidden Gems Black 15U

Division: 2022 Team

Hidden Gems Black 16U

Division: 2021 Team

Hidden Gems Blue 15U

Division: 2022 Team

Hidden Gems Blue 16U

Division: 2021 Team

Humble Royalty Elite

Division: 2024 Team

Hunstman Select - Black

Division: 2020 Team

Hunstsman Select - Red

Division: 2021 Team

Huntsman-black

Division: 2021 Team

Huntsman-bulk

Division: 2021 Team

IL Predators

Division: 2021 Team

IL Predators

Division: 2023 Team

Indiana Flight

Division: 2025 Team

Indiana Flight 17 Duke

Division: 2020 Team

Indiana Flight 2024

Division: 2024 Team

Indiana Flight Attack

Division: 2020 Team

Indiana Flight Maroon

Division: 2021 Team

Indiana Flight Red

Division: 2021 Team

Indiana Flight Red

Division: 2020 Team

Indiana Flight Storm

Division: 2020 Team

Indiana Flight Yellow

Division: 2023 Team

Indiana Showcase George

Division: 2022 Team

Indiana Showcase Johnson

Division: 2022 Team

Indiana Showcase Kirby

Division: 2020 Team

Indiana Showcase Russ

Division: 2021 Team

Indy's Lady Impact

Division: 2021 Team

Jackson Jets

Division: 2020 Team

JSBA Grey 13U

Division: 2024 Team

Kentucky Royals

Division: 2020 Team

Kentucky Storm Elite

Division: 2020 Team

Kentucky Storm Elite Tactic

Division: 2022 Team

Kentucky Storm Reinhart

Division: 2021 Team

Kentucky Storm Tackett

Division: 2021 Team

KY Legacy Elite (Piepho)

Division: 2020 Team

KY Legacy (Friend/Hinton)

Division: 2023 Team

KY Premier - 2021 Montevalo

Division: 2021 Team

KY Premier - 2022 Schwartz

Division: 2022 Team

Ladies First Akron

Division: 2020 Team

Ladies First Cleveland

Division: 2020 Team

Ladies First Cleveland

Division: 2021 Team

Leading Lady Elite 2020

Division: 2020 Team

Leading Lady Elite 2021

Division: 2021 Team

Louisville Legends

Division: 2023 Team

Louisville Legends

Division: 2021 Team

Louisville Legends

Division: 2020 Team

MBA 2020 Adams

Division: 2020 Team

MBA 2020 Melton

Division: 2020 Team

MBA 2021 Hammond

Division: 2021 Team

MBA 2022 Brown

Division: 2022 Team

MBA 2023 Randel

Division: 2023 Team

Michigan Pr1de 2021

Division: 2021 Team

Michigan Pr1de Bernas

Division: 2022 Team

Middle Tennessee Soldiers Kilo

Division: 2023 Team

Middle Tennessee Soldiers Sierra

Division: 2020 Team

Midwest Finest

Division: 2021 Team

Midwest Finest

Division: 2022 Team

Midwest Finest

Division: 2020 Team

Midwest Finest

Division: 2024 Team

Midwest Power

Division: 2020 Team

Midwest Power

Division: 2022 Team

Midwest Power

Division: 2021 Team

Most Want It 2020

Division: 2020 Team

Most Want It 2021

Division: 2021 Team

NEKY Swish

Division: 2021 Team

OFS

Division: 2021 Team

Ohio Chaos

Division: 2023 Team

Ohio Elite 2023

Division: 2022 Team

Ohio Elite Black

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Elite Purple

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Future 14U Premier - Weakley

Division: 2023 Team

Ohio Future 16U Premier - Chadwell

Division: 2021 Team

Ohio Future 16U Premier - Eifert

Division: 2021 Team

Ohio Future 17U Premier Baker

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Future 17U Premier Shumate 1

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Future Premier 17U Premier Shumate 2

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Impact

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Impact

Division: 2022 Team

Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite 20/21

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Lady Hoopsters - Kopyar

Division: 2023 Team

Ohio Lady Hoopsters - Richardson

Division: 2021 Team

Ohio Premier

Division: 2022 Team

Ohio Quest

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Sports Plus Flames

Division: 2020 Team

Ohio Stars Elite 13U

Division: 2024 Team

Ohio Stars Elite 15U

Division: 2022 Team

Overtime Performance Primetime 2020

Division: 2020 Team

Overtime Performance Primetime 2021

Division: 2021 Team

Overtime Performance Primetime 2024 Young

Division: 2024 Team

Phenom #AT31 2020

Division: 2020 Team

Phenom #AT31 2021

Division: 2021 Team

Phenom #AT31 2022

Division: 2022 Team

Predators

Division: 2020 Team

Premier 2

Division: 2024 Team

Queens

Division: 2020 Team

SLAAM

Division: 2021 Team

SLAAM

Division: 2023 Team

SLAAM - Norman

Division: 2021 Team

SLAAM - Reese

Division: 2020 Team

SLAAM - Reighard

Division: 2022 Team

SLAAM - Stewart

Division: 2022 Team

SLAAM - Thompson

Division: 2020 Team

SLAAM -Woodson

Division: 2023 Team

SLAAM - Woodson

Division: 2020 Team

SMAC Akron

Division: 2024 Team

SMAC Arrows

Division: 2020 Team

Smac Ballers

Division: 2023 Team

SMAC Ballers

Division: 2022 Team

SMAC Central OH-Hockman

Division: 2020 Team

SMAC Elite 2020

Division: 2020 Team

SMAC Elite 2022

Division: 2022 Team

SMAC Fire

Division: 2020 Team

Smac Fitz

Division: 2020 Team

SMAC Fitz

Division: 2021 Team

SMAC Fitz

Division: 2022 Team

SMAC Hood

Division: 2021 Team

SMAC Lady Ballers

Division: 2020 Team

SMAC Lady Primetime

Division: 2023 Team

SMAC NCO

Division: 2023 Team

SMAC NCO Black

Division: 2021 Team

SMAC QOTC

Division: 2021 Team

SMAC QOTC

Division: 2020 Team

SMAC Takeover 2020

Division: 2020 Team

South Central Basketball Club 2020

Division: 2020 Team

South Central Basketball Club 2021

Division: 2021 Team

South Central Basketball Club 2022

Division: 2022 Team

South Central Basketball Club 2023

Division: 2023 Team

South Central Basketball Club 2023 Coleman

Division: 2023 Team

South Central Basketball Club 2024 Martin

Division: 2024 Team

South Central Basketball Club 2025 Deer

Division: 2025 Team

South Central Basketball Club 2025 Deer

Division: 2024 Team

Sports City U

Division: 2020 Team

Team 419

Division: 2020 Team

TEAM FIRSTEP

Division: 2021 Team

Team Fusion

Division: 2022 Team

Team Fusion

Division: 2020 Team

Team Huddle - Black

Division: 2020 Team

Team Huddle - Cousy

Division: 2020 Team

Team Huddle - Pink

Division: 2022 Team

Team huddle Red

Division: 2020 Team

Team Huddle - Red

Division: 2021 Team

Team Huddle - Silver

Division: 2020 Team

Team Huddle - Teal

Division: 2023 Team

Team Huddle - TNBA 20s

Division: 2020 Team

Team Huddle - TNBA 21s

Division: 2021 Team

Team Huddle - Yellow

Division: 2022 Team

Team Knockdown

Division: 2022 Team

Team Knockdown

Division: 2020 Team

Team Knockdown Bess

Division: 2021 Team

Team Knockdown Nikki

Division: 2021 Team

Team Knockdown Wallace

Division: 2024 Team

The Future 17U (Team Lion)

Division: 2020 Team

TMPW Explorers

Division: 2021 Team

TMPW Explorers

Division: 2022 Team

TNBA Ohio

Division: 2020 Team

TNBA West

Division: 2023 Team

Toledo Thunder

Division: 2020 Team

Toledo Thunder

Division: 2021 Team

VAC Air Attack

Division: 2022 Team

We Get Next 2020 - Johnson

Division: 2020 Team

We Get Next 2021 Roe

Division: 2021 Team

We Get Next 2023 - Stenton

Division: 2023 Team

We Get Next 2024 Roe

Division: 2024 Team

We Got Next

Division: 2025 Team

Wildhawk Elite

Division: 2022 Team

WV Dynasty

Division: 2023 Team

Xplorers

Division: 2020 Team

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading