Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

The Classic (2019)

by Ohio Basketball

Louisville, KY

May 17-19, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

317 Elite

Division: Class of 2021 Red

ABP Athletics

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Academy

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Air Attack - Courtney

Division: Class of 2022 Green

All Ohio Blaze

Division: Class of 2024

Always 100 Attack 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Always 100 Black 2023

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Always 100 Edmonds 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Always 100 Elite 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Always 100 Gametime 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Always 100 Hoopsters 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Always 100 Jordan 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Always 100 Swish 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Always 100 Takeover 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Always 100 Todd 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Always 100 Wright 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Always 100 Wright 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Bluegrass Ballers

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Bluegrass Ballers 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Blue Star St Louis 15U Silvey

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Blue Star St Louis 16U Renken

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Blue Star St Louis 16U Wilkenson

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Blue Star St Louis 17U Renken

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Blue Star St Louis 17U Rolfes

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Bolingbrook Panthers

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Bolingbrook Panthers

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Bolingbrook Panthers

Division: Class of 2024

Buckeye State Blast Black

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Buckeye State Blast Green

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Buckeye State Blast Grey

Division: Class of 2024

Buckeye State Blast Orange

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Buckeye State Blast Purple

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Buckeye State Blast Red

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Buckeye State Blast Royal

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Capital City Comets Eisenugle

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Capital City Comets Fowler

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Capital City Stars

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Celitic

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Central Kentucky Storm

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Central Kentucky Storm

Division: Class of 2024

Central Kentucky Storm

Division: Class of 2025

Chicago Meanstreets Ivory

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Chicago Xtreme JV

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Chicago Xtreme Varsity

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Cincinnati Finest 15U

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Cincinnati Heat Premier Thunder

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Cincinnati Royals 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Cincinnati's Finest 15U

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Cincinnati's Finest 16U

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Cincy Nation

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Cincy Nation

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Cincy Swish

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Cincy Swish 2024

Division: Class of 2024

Cincy Swish Flaudung

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Cincy Swish Gramke

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Cincy Swish Maples

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Cincy Swish Maritn

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Cleveland Ladys 1st

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

D1 Greyhounds

Division: Class of 2024

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2022 Black

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2023 Black

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2023 White

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Premier

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Varsity

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Dayton Metro Major

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Dayton Metro Painter

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Dayton Metro Painter

Division: Class of 2025

Dayton Metro Strauser

Division: Class of 2024

Dynasty 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

East TN Air

Division: Class of 2022 Green

East TN Air

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

East TN Air Campos

Division: Class of 2020 Red

East TN Air Heifner

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Fairfax Stars 15U 9th - Keith Brown

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Fairfax Stars 16U EYBL - Bob Dix

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Fairfax Stars 17U 11th EYBL - Aggie McCormick

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

First Ladies 14U Green

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

First Ladies 17U Black

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Flight Select

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Flight Select

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Flight Select

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Flight Select 2021 Navy

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Flight Select 2021 Silver

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Flight Silver

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Friends 4 Life

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Friends 4 Life

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Friends 4 Life

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Friends Life Basketball

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Grand Park Premier UA Rise

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Hidden Gems Blue

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Hidden Gems Blue 15U

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Hoop Dreams Athletics

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Hoop Dreams Athletics

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Hoop Dreams Athletics

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Hoop Squad

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Humble Royalty Elite

Division: Class of 2024

Huntsman Select Black

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Huntsman Select Red

Division: Class of 2021 Green

iGB 2024 Koschnick

Division: Class of 2024

IGB Morse 2023

Division: Class of 2023 Red

IGB Morse 2024

Division: Class of 2024

IGB-Morse-Gold

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Illinois Lady Titans

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Illinois Lady Titans

Division: Class of 2020 Red

IL Predators

Division: Class of 2021 Red

IL Predators

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

IL Predators

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

IL-X-Citement Faith

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

IL-X-Citement Glory

Division: Class of 2021 Red

IL-X-Citement Glory

Division: Class of 2020 Red

IL-X-Citement JOI

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

IL-X-Citement Monstars 2023

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

IL-X-Citement Warriors

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Indiana Elite 17U Smith

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Indiana Elite Fury 8th

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Indiana Elite Lightning 15-U

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Indiana Elite Platinum

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Indiana Elite Prime 2021 Marlin

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Indiana Elite SWISH Hisle

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Indiana Elite SWISH Jones

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Indiana Elite SWISH Trosper

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Indiana Elite Thunder 2020 Marlin

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Indiana Flight 16UAA

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Indiana Flight 2024

Division: Class of 2024

Indiana Flight Attack

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Indiana Flight Grey

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Indiana Flight Maroon

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Indiana Flight Storm

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Indiana Flight UAA

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Indiana Flight Yellow

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Indiana Impact

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Indiana Red Harper

Division: Class of 2021 Green

INDIANA RED- HARPER- 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Indiana Shock

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Indy's Lady Impact

Division: Class of 2021 Green

JSBA 13U

Division: Class of 2024

JSBA Grey 17U

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Kentucky Clutch

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Kentucky Premier 2020 Owsley

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Kentucky Premier 2020 Wood

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Kentucky Premier 2021 Spalding

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Kentucky Premier 2022 Bodine

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Kentucky Premier 2022 Goodin-Rogers

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Kentucky Premier 2023 Anderson

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Kentucky Premier 2023 King

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Kentucky Premier Elite Carter

Division: Class of 2024

Kentucky Premier - Flaig

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Kentucky Premier - Schwartz 9th

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Kentucky Royals

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Kentucky Storm Elite

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Kentucky Storm Elite - Reinhart

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Knights Basketball Academy

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Knights Basketball Academy

Division: Class of 2024

KY Elite

Division: Class of 2021 Red

KY Elite

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Ky Fusion

Division: Class of 2024

KY Legacy Harwell

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

KY Legacy Piepho

Division: Class of 2020 Red

KY Premier (Central) - Bugg

Division: Class of 2023 Red

KY Premier (Central) - Robinson

Division: Class of 2024

KY Premier (Central) - Robinson

Division: Class of 2025

Ladies First Akron

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Ladies First Cleveland

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Ladies First Cleveland

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Lady Copperheads-Harper

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Lady Copperheads-Johnson

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Lady Copperheads-Montgomery (Gold)

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Lady Gym Rats Tan

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Lady Gym Rats Turqoise

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Lady Prime Marissa Coleman TN

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Lady Team Teague

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Lima Sparks

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Louisville Lady Dream

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Louisville Lady Dream

Division: Class of 2024

Louisville Lady Trojans-Ballard

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Louisville Lady Trojans-Ballard

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Louisville Lady Trojans-Koestel

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Louisville Legends 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Louisville Legends 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Louisville Legends 2024

Division: Class of 2024

Louisville Select 17U

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Louisville Select 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Louisville Trojans

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Manimal Elite Girls 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Manimal Elite Girls 2023

Division: Class of 2023 Red

MBA National 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Green

MBA National 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Memphis Select 1

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Michigan's Finest

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Midwest Power

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Midwest Power

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Midwest Power

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Midwest Takeover Laug

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Midwest Wildcats 16U - Lynde

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Midwest Wildcats 17U - Watkins

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Montgomery Owls Elite

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Montgomery Owls Elite

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Motivational Movements - Goodwell

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Motivational Movements - MarKee

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Murfreesboro Force

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Nautilus Express

Division: Class of 2020 Red

NEKY Swish

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Nona Royals Academy

Division: Class of 2024

NuVision Sportz

Division: Class of 2021 Green

NW Ohio Hoopsters 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Green

NYX

Division: Class of 2024

Ohio Chaos

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Ohio Elite

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Ohio Elite 2023

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Ohio Elite Black

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Ohio Elite Purple

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Ohio Express

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Ohio Future Jones

Division: Class of 2024

Ohio Future Premier Baker 17U

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Ohio Future Premier Chadwell 15U

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Ohio Future Premier Eifert 15U

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Ohio Future Premier Shumate 1

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Ohio Future Premier Shumate 2

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Ohio Future Premier Weakley 13U

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Ohio Lady Hoopsters Cashwell/Randolph

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Ohio Lady Hoopsters Elite Captain

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Ohio Premier 2022

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Ohio Splash 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Ohio Sports Plus Flames

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Ohio Stars Elite 13U

Division: Class of 2024

Ohio Stars Elite 15U

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

OTP

Division: Class of 2021 Red

OTP

Division: Class of 2024

OTP

Division: Class of 2020 Red

OTP

Division: Class of 2023 Red

OV Dragons Black

Division: Class of 2020 Green

OV Dragons White

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Owls

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Phenom

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Phenom #AT31 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Phenom #AT31 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Phenoms #AT31 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Players First Family

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Players First Together

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Pulaski County Wolves

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Rush Elite

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Rush Elite 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Rush Elite 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

SA Upskill Elite 17U

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

SA Upskill Gold 16U

Division: Class of 2021 Red

SCBC

Division: Class of 2025

SCBC

Division: Class of 2021 Red

SCBC

Division: Class of 2020 Green

SCBC

Division: Class of 2022 Green

SCBC - Coleman

Division: Class of 2023 Red

SCBC - Martin

Division: Class of 2024

SCBC - Rigsby

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Sky Diggs Elite Mitchem

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Sky Diggs Elite Phillips

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Sky Diggs Elite U17 Grennes

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

SLAAM - Reese

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

SLAAM Stewart

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

SLAAM Thompson

Division: Class of 2020 Red

SLAAM Woodson

Division: Class of 2023 Red

SLAAM Woodson

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Slam

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

SMAC Arrows

Division: Class of 2020 Green

SMAC Attack

Division: Class of 2024

SMAC Ballers

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

SMAC Believe

Division: Class of 2024

SMAC Elite 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

SMAC Elite 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

SMAC Fire

Division: Class of 2021 Red

SMAC Fitz 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

SMAC Fitz 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Red

SMAC Hood

Division: Class of 2021 Red

SMAC Lady Ballers

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

SMAC Lady Primetime

Division: Class of 2023 Red

SMAC Takeover 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Smag Attack

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Southern Kentucky STARZ 10th

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Southern Kentucky STARZ 11th

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Southern Kentucky STARZ 7th

Division: Class of 2024

Southern Kentucky STARZ 8th

Division: Class of 2023 Red

South GA Angels

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Sports City U

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Sports City U

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Team Carolina Ashville

Division: Class of 2024

Team Firstep

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Team Firstep

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Team Huddle

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Team Huddle - Black

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Team Huddle - Cousy

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Team Huddle - Pink

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Team Huddle - Red

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Team Huddle - Silver

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Team Huddle - Teal

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Team Huddle - TNBA 20s

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Team Huddle - TNBA 21s

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Team Huddle - Yellow

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

Team Justus League Teal

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Team Knockdown Bess

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Team Knockdown Humphrey

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Team Knockdown Nikki

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Team Knockdown Wallace

Division: Class of 2024

Team Nard Celtics Black 17U

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Team Nard Celtics Gold 17U

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Team Nard Celtics Green 17U

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Team Nard Celtics Henderson 13U

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Team Nike Select Healy

Division: Class of 2023 Blue

Team Nike Select Lockridge

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Team Tennessee Kilburn

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Team Tennessee Kilburn

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Tennessee Shock

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Tennessee Shock

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Tennessee Shock 10th Elite

Division: Class of 2021 Green

Tennessee Shock 10th Platinum

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Tennessee Shock 11th Elite

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Tennessee Shock 11th Platinum

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

Tennessee Shock 2022

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Tennessee Shock 9th

Division: Class of 2022 Red

Tennesse Shooters

Division: Class of 2021 Green

The Future Team Lion 17U

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Thunder

Division: Class of 2022 Green

TNBA Ohio

Division: Class of 2020 Green

TNBA West

Division: Class of 2023 Red

TNBA West Black

Division: Class of 2021 Green

TNBA West Black

Division: Class of 2022 Green

TN Flight

Division: Class of 2023 Red

TN Flight 2020 Navy

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

TN Flight 2021 Navy

Division: Class of 2021 Red

TN Flight 2022 Newman

Division: Class of 2022 Red

TN Flight 2022 Silver

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

TN Flight Silver EYBL 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

TN Flight Silver EYBL 2021

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

TN Impact

Division: Class of 2020 Green

TN Rush 10th Agee

Division: Class of 2021 Green

TN Rush 11th Ferrell

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

TN Rush 6th Layne

Division: Class of 2024

TN Rush 7th Ferrell

Division: Class of 2024

TN Rush 8th Ferrell

Division: Class of 2023 Red

TN Rush 8th JG

Division: Class of 2023 Red

TN Starz

Division: Class of 2020 Green

TN Team Pride 2023

Division: Class of 2023 Red

TN Team Pride Stark

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

TN Team Pride Stark

Division: Class of 2021 Green

TN Threat

Division: Class of 2022 Green

TN Threat

Division: Class of 2021 Green

TN Trotters 2020 Kyle-Wyatt

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

TN Trotters 2020 Seals

Division: Class of 2020 Yellow

TN Trotters 2021 Boatman

Division: Class of 2021 Green

TN Trotters 2022 Armes

Division: Class of 2022 Red

TN Trotters 2022 Crowe

Division: Class of 2022 Green

Toledo Thunder

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Toledo Thunder

Division: Class of 2020 Red

Upward Star

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Upward Stars

Division: Class of 2021 Red

Upward Stars Nashville 2020

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Upward Stars Nashville 2020/2021

Division: Class of 2020 Green

Upward Stars Nashville 2022

Division: Class of 2021 Red

West Suburban Dream 14U

Division: Class of 2023 Red

West Suburban Dream 15U

Division: Class of 2022 Red

West Suburban Dream 16U

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

West Suburban Dream 17U

Division: Class of 2020 Green

West Virginia

Division: Class of 2022 Green

West Virginia Dynasty

Division: Class of 2023 Red

Woodz 2020 Elite

Division: Class of 2020 Blue

Woodz 2021 Elite

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

Woodz 2022 Elite

Division: Class of 2022 Blue

WV Dream

Division: Class of 2021 Red

WV Dynasty Elite 2023

Division: Class of 2023 Red

XGEN Elite

Division: Class of 2021 Blue

No available teams!