Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Utah Fall Jump-Off (2020)

by Hoop Source

Salt Lake City, UT

Sep 24-26, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV is experiencing connection issues at Riverbend Sports and Events Complex Courts. We are working to get this fixed ASAP. We apologize for any inconvenience.

BallerTV is experiencing connection issues at Riverbend Sports and Events Complex Courts. We are working to get this fixed ASAP. We apologize for any inconvenience.

All Around Players (AAP)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Atrain Magic

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Ballers (2023)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Baroness Elite

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

BFL (16U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

BFL (17U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Bingham (Cottle) (6)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Bingham Flight

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Blue Ice

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Bucky’s NWBA (Blue)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Bucky’s NWBA (Gold)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Bucky’s NWBA (Silver)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Built4Ball (16U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Built4Ball (16U)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Built4Ball (17U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Built4Ball (Black - 2023)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Built4Ball (Force)

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Built4Ball (Red)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Built4Ball (White - Zettle)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Cache Valley Elite

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Chrome Elite

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

City's Hot Shots

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Club Utah

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Colorado Hawks

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Colorado Hawks (2022)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

CV Lady Hornets

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Dynasty Elite

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Dynasty (Red - 2023)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Dynasty (Red - 2025)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Elite 24 (Black)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Elite 24 (Grey)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Elite 24 (Volt)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

EWE (Blue)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Flight

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Flight

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Flight

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

FOE Mountain West

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

FOH Seattle (15U/16U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

FOH Seattle (17U)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

ForWard Hoops

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Fruita Monument HS

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

HD Basketball

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

HOLLA

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Hornets

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Kem Hoops

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

King Zone

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

L4 ((#1, #2, #3 Seeds))

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Lady Hawks

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Lady PURE (6)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Lady PURE (7)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Lavine Elite

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

LIFT (2027)

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

LMBA Elite

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Marysville (Tulalip)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

ML 20

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Mountain Ridge

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Murphy (2022)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

NCP (2024 - Black)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

NCSA Pharaohs

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Nike Elite Utah

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

NW Blazers (2025)

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

NW Blazers (2026-2027)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

NW Greyhounds

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

NW Stars (13U)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

NW Stars (Gold)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

NW Stars (Navy)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

NW Stars (White)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

NW Thunder Hoops

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

NW Thunder Hoops

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

One Team Soldiers

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Orem Tigers

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Orem Tigers

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Pacific (U17)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

PB&J

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

PHHoenix Prep Fire

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Reno Irish

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Salt Lake Retro

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Salt Lake Retro (Frosh)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Salt Lake Sonics

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Seahawks Elite Basketball

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Seattle Select High Academic (2021)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Seattle Select High Academic (2022)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Seattle Select High Academic (2023)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Seattle Select High Academic (2025)

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Seattle Stars (2022)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Seattle Stars (2024)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Seattle Stars (2025)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Skyridge (5)

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Splash

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Storm (12U)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Storm (13U)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Storm (14U)

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Storm (Black - 15U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Storm (Black - 16U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Storm (Silver - 15U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Storm (Silver - 16U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Summit Academy HS

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

S Wolves (16U)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

S Wolves JV (8)

Division: Girls - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Team Inland (16U)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Team Inland (17U)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Team Lavine (JV)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Three Peaks

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Tree of Hope ID (13U)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Tree of Hope ID (17U - Elite)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Tree of Hope ID (17U - National)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Tree of Hope ID (Black)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

True Hoops Hornets (7)

Division: Girls - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

TSYA Shine

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

United LB

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Utah Drive

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Drive (2025)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Utah Empire

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Legacy

Division: Boys - 7TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (18's)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U12 - National)

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U14 - National)

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U14 - Select)

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U15 - National)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U15 - Swoosh)

Division: Girls - FROSH / JV (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U16 - National)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U16 - Nike)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U16 - Select)

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U17 - Combo)

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U17 Nike - Red)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Premier (U17 Nike - White)

Division: Girls - VARSITY (OPEN)

Utah Titans

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

W4 ((#1, #2, #3 Seeds))

Division: Boys - 6TH GRADE (OPEN)

Washington Supreme

Division: Boys - VARSITY (OPEN)

WA Swarm

Division: Boys - JV (OPEN)

Xavier Elite

Division: Boys - 8TH GRADE (OPEN)

Xpress (Dan)

Division: Boys - FROSH (OPEN)

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading