Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Westside Classic (2019)

by Nike Summer Championship

West Cleveland, OH

Apr 5-7, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys

ABC (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

ABC (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

ABC Argento

Division: 9th Grade Boys

ABC Johnson

Division: 7th Grade Boys

ABC Kelsheimer

Division: 9th Grade Boys

ABC McDonald

Division: 7th Grade Boys

ABC Phil

Division: 6th Grade Boys

ABC Steve

Division: 6th Grade Boys

ABC (Varsity Girls)

Division: Varsity Girls

Another Level

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Avon Eagles

Division: 4th Grade Boys

BFO

Division: 8th Grade Boys

BSA Dizon (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

BSA Dizon (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Girls

BSA Dizon (8th/9th)

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

BSA Dizon (9th Boys)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

BTOB

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Cleveland (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Cleveland (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Cleveland South (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Cleveland South (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Cleveland South (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Cleveland South (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

COSA Adler

Division: 4th/5th Grade Girls

COSA Barilla

Division: 6th Grade Boys

COSA Chambers

Division: 5th Grade Boys

COSA Chambers

Division: 4th Grade Boys

COSA Crawford

Division: 8th Grade Boys

COSA Donelon

Division: 6th Grade Boys

COSA Flannery

Division: 6th Grade Boys

COSA Flannery

Division: 8th Grade Boys

COSA Gaertner

Division: 4th Grade Boys

COSA Gallagher

Division: 7th Grade Girls

COSA Gerberry

Division: 9th Grade Boys

COSA Lally

Division: 4th Grade Boys

COSA Laschinger

Division: 6th Grade Girls

COSA Pap

Division: 6th Grade Girls

COSA Scarpetti

Division: 8th Grade Boys

DG Warriors (10th)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

DG Warriors (3rd)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

DG Warriors (4th)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

DG Warriors (6th girls)

Division: 6th Grade Girls

DG Warriors (9th Boys)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

DG Warriors Eiland

Division: 8th Grade Boys

DG Warriors Myles

Division: 7th Grade Boys

DG Warriors (Varsity Girls)

Division: Varsity Girls

DG Warriors Williams

Division: 8th Grade Boys

DG Warrios Mosely

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Diamond On The Hill

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Dynasty Basketball (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Dynasty Basketball (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Dynasty Basketball (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Dynasty Basketball (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

F4L

Division: Varsity Boys

Friends (10th)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Friends (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Friends (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Friends (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

FTS (10th)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

FTS Basketball

Division: 9th Grade Boys

FTS (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

Hardwork Basketball

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Hardwork Basketball

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Hispanic Basketball League

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru Black (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru Gray

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru Green

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

HWB (3rd)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

HWB (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

HWB (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

HWB Black

Division: 6th Grade Boys

HWB Blue 4th

Division: 6th Grade Boys

HWB Blue 4th

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Journey Basketball Club 1

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Journey Basketball Club 2

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Lake Edge

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders Blue (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders Blue (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders Green

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders Red (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

Lake Erie Defenders White (10th)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders White (4th)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders White (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders White (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders White (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Lockdown

Division: 5th Grade Boys

MAD Ballers

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Mahoning Valley Elite (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Mahoning Valley Elite Carter

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Mahoning Valley Elite Julian

Division: 7th Grade Boys

MKU

Division: 9th Grade Boys

MTG MIG Prop MGT

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Murphy AC

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Murphy AC

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Murphy AC Blue

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Murphy Ale

Division: 4th/5th Grade Girls

Murphy Basketball

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Murphy Wildcasts Blue (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Murphy Wildcats Blue (4th)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Murphy Wildcats Blue (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Murphy Wildcats Blue (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Murphy Wildcats Gold (4th)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Murphy Wildcats Gold (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Murphy Wildcats Gold (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Murphy Wildcats Gold (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

NC Rebels

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Next Level BOB (3rd)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Next Level BOB (4th)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Next Level BOB (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Next Level BOB (6th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Next Level BOB (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Next Level BOB (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

Next Level Ohio

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Next Level Perry (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Next Level Perry (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

NOB (3rd)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

NOB (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

NOB (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

NOB (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

NOB (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

NOB Black

Division: 4th Grade Boys

NOB (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

NOB White

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Northeast Ohio Titans

Division: 4th/5th Grade Girls

Ohio Hoopers

Division: 9th Grade Boys

OPA

Division: Varsity Boys

Primetime (4th)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Primetime (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Primetime (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Primetime (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Primetime (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Push Thru (3rd)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Push Thru (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Streakballers

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Team Cleveland

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Team Clutch

Division: 6th Grade Boys

THT Ballers

Division: Varsity Boys

TNBA Davilla

Division: Varsity Boys

TNBA East (4th/5th Girls)

Division: 4th/5th Grade Girls

TNBA East (7th Girls)

Division: 7th Grade Girls

TNBA East Allie

Division: 6th Grade Girls

TNBA East Black (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TNBA East Dowd

Division: 6th Grade Girls

TNBA East Gray

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TNBA East Kelsey

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

TNBA East Thunder

Division: 7th Grade Boys

TNBA East (Varsity Girls)

Division: Varsity Girls

TNBA East White (10th)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TNBA East White (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

TNBA East White (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TNBA Flash (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

TNBA Flash (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

TNBA Flash (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

TNBA Gene

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TNBA Longhorns

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TNBA LongHorns

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TNBA Ohio 9th

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TNBA Ohio (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

TNBA Ohio (Varsity Girls)

Division: Varsity Girls

TNBA Rangers (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

TNBA Rangers (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

TNBA Rockets (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

TNBA Rockets (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TNBA South (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

TNBA South (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TNBA Trojans

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TNBA West (6th Girls)

Division: 6th Grade Girls

TNBA West (8th)

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

TNBA West Black (4th)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

TNBA West Black (4th/5th)

Division: 4th/5th Grade Girls

TNBA West Black (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

TNBA West Black (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

TNBA West Black (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

TNBA West Black (7th Girls)

Division: 7th Grade Girls

TNBA West Black (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

TNBA West Black (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TNBA West Black (Varsity Girls)

Division: Varsity Girls

TNBA West Gold (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

TNBA West Gray

Division: 4th Grade Boys

TNBA West Gray (10th)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TNBA West Gray (4th)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

TNBA West Gray (4th/5th)

Division: 4th/5th Grade Girls

TNBA West Gray (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

TNBA West Gray (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

TNBA West Gray (7th Girls)

Division: 7th Grade Girls

TNBA West Gray (8th)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

TNBA West Gray (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TNBA West Gray (9th)

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

TNBA West SIlver (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

TNBA West Silver (9th)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TNBA West (Varsity)

Division: Varsity Boys

TNBA West Vega

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

TNBA West White (5th)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

TNBA West White (7th Girls)

Division: 7th Grade Girls

TNBA West White (9th)

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

Triple Threat

Division: 9th Grade Boys

United Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys

United Basketball

Division: Varsity Boys

Valley Hoops

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Westside Ballers

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Westside Irish

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Westside Storm

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Xcel Basketball (10th)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Xcel Basketball (6th)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Xcel Basketball (7th)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Xcel Basketball (9th Boys)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading