Replays
-
Attack VBC 18U Select defeats LevelUp 18 Black, 1-0
-
Legacy 12-Elite East defeats HVVC 12 Blue, 1-0
-
MiElite 15 Emma North defeats Triple Threat, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Brittany West 2 REVO HYPE 16/15 0
-
MiElite 15 Diamond West defeats Future 15s, 2-0
-
FairPlay 17 Select 2 Xtreme Mean 17's 0
-
It's a wash between Dynamite 12 Orange and MiElite 12 Roberts West
-
AVA-15N Bailey wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 15-2
-
Legacy 16-Elite West wins 2-1 over Impact 16 Blue
-
Attack VBC 18U Select 2 MiElite 17 NS East 1
-
MiElite 18 Katie North wins 1-0 over LAKERS 18
-
Rogue 13 GO defeats Legacy 13-Lite West, 2-0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 16-1 defeats HVVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Blue 2 MiElite 15 Gold North 0
-
MiElite 12 Heather East 1 Legacy 12-Blue 0
-
Legacy 15-Elite East 2 Legacy 15-Lite East 1
-
AVBC 16 Red wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 NS East
-
Redline 17 BLACK defeats Legacy 17-Elite South, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Royal 2 Legacy 12-Elite East 0
-
HVVC 14 Blue 2 MiElite 14 NS West 0
-
AVBC 14 National Red wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Gold North
-
REVO HYPE 14/13 wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Rachael North
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue defeats Impact 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Impact 17 Blue and REVO HYPE 17
-
Impact 17 Blue defeats Crank It 17u Troy, 2-0
-
Impact 17 Blue 2 Attack VBC 17 Trisha 0
-
Impact 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Silver
-
AVC 15-1 defeats HPVBA 15 National Lite, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between HPVBA 16 Black and Legacy 16-Green
-
Crank It 17u Troy 2 Five1 17-Silver 0
-
Attack VBC 13U Local wins 2-0 over Force 13 Reg. Blue
-
Crank It 16u Maya 2 Legacy 16-Orange 0
-
HaiFive 15-1 defeats Impact 15 Black, 2-1
-
Impact 15 Black wins 2-0 over Crank It 15u Meghan
-
Things end all tied up between FairPlay 17 Select and LEH 17-2
-
AVA-15N Eades defeats Legacy 15-Lite West, 2-0
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats Legacy 14-Orange, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u Elite 2 Team 27 15 0
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 14 Emerald East and Force 14 Reg. Select
-
Monsters 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Elite East
-
Five1 16-Silver.B wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Kara West
-
AVA-14N Hollinger wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Silver
-
Force 14 Select GR 2 MiElite 14 Rachael North 0
-
It's a wash between HVVC 16 Blue and Top Gun 16 Elite
-
Monsters 17 White 2 Attack VBC 17 Trisha 1
-
GLVBC 17-Jackie 2 MICA 17 Gold 0
-
Five1 12-Stripes wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 12 Local
-
MiElite 14 Isabella West defeats Attack VBC 14 Local, 2-0
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK defeats Attack VBC 13U Select, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 13U Local 2 Force 13 Reg. Blue 1
-
AVBC 13 Red 1 HVVC 13 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Monsters 12U and AVBC 12 White
-
TVC 14-White 2 Legacy 14-Yellow 0
-
HVVC 15 Copper 2 TeamD 15-Valor 0
-
Monsters 18 Elite defeats LAKERS 18, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u Chris wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Freedom
-
Crank It 16u Maya 2 REVO HYPE 16/15 0
-
Five1 14-Silver wins 1-0 over Legacy 14-Blue
-
Legacy 15-Elite South wins 2-0 over Rogue 15 National
-
Legacy 16-Elite East defeats GLVBC 16-Paul, 2-0
-
HPVBA 15 Black wins 2-0 over TDV 15Classic
-
Dynamite 14 Select wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Blue
-
LevelUp 15 Black defeats AVA-15N Eades, 2-1
-
It's a wash between TDV 13Classic and Five1 13-Silver.K
-
HPVBA 16 National Lite 2 Pulse 16u Black 0
-
MiElite 16 Brittany West 2 LevelUp 16 Red Chloe 1
-
Legacy 13-Lite West 2 Legacy 13-Elite East 1
-
GLVBC 16-Paul 2 Crank It 16u Elite Alicia 0
-
MiElite 12 Elli North 2 Legacy 12-Blue 1
-
HVVC 15 White 2 Dynamite 15 Select 0
-
MiElite 16 NS East 2 Top Gun 16 Elite 0
-
TVC 14-Silver 2 Crank It 14u Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 14-Silver and AVA-14N Curry
-
AVA-15N Eades 2 Team 27 15 0
-
MiElite 15 NS West defeats AVA-15N Eades, 2-0
-
TVO 13 Storm 2 13 Al'Lesha North 1
-
Team 27 13 2 13 Al'Lesha North 0
-
Impact 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Elite South
-
MiElite 17 Sapphire East defeats TeamD 17-Valor, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-Lite West defeats AVBC 17 National White, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 Diamond West wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Orange
-
Monsters 17 White defeats REVO HYPE 17, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-Lite West wins 1-0 over Smash
-
Crank It 12u Mike defeats AVBC 12 White, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 NS WT
-
HPVBA 15 Green 2 Legacy 15-Blue 0
-
TVC 12-Silver 2 HVVC 12 Silver 0
-
AVBC 16 National White wins 2-0 over Top Gun 16 Elite
-
Crank It 17u Missy 2 GLVBC 17-Jackie 0
-
Monsters 18 Elite defeats Xtreme Crazy 18's, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 15U Select
-
HVVC 15 Grey defeats MiElite 15 Copper WT, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 14 Dale 2 AVBC 14 Red 1
-
HVVC 13 Black wins 1-0 over Monsters 13 Blue
-
It's a wash between MiElite 13 Jim WT and Crank It 13u JC
-
HVVC 13 Blue wins 2-1 over Rogue 13 GO
-
It's a wash between HVVC 15 Grey and HVVC Blue
-
Monsters 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Elite South
-
Monsters 16 Elite wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 16-2
-
TDV 13Classic wins 1-0 over Five1 13-Silver.K
-
AVA-14N Hollinger 2 HVVC 14 Silver 0
-
TVO 14U Walker wins 3-0 over AVBC 14 Red
-
MiElite 18 Alexa West 2 LEH 18-2 0
-
Things end all tied up between Monsters 17 Blue and AVA-17N Arnold
-
MiElite 15 Madison West defeats TeamD 15-Valor, 2-0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK defeats Unified 14-2, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Grey wins 2-0 over HVVC 15 Copper
-
Five1 16-Silver.P 2 AVBC 16 Black 0
-
Five1 15-Silver 2 LevelUp 15 Gray Tori 1
-
MiElite 14 Gold North wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 Red
-
AVBC 12 Red defeats HVVC 12 Blue, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 13 White Emily and 13 Al'Lesha North
-
REVO HYPE 17 2 TeamD 17-Valor 0
-
Rogue 16 National wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Lite West
-
Legacy 11-Lite West wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 12 Local
-
It's a wash between REVO HYPE 14/13 and Crank It 14u Katie
-
Synergy Volleyball Club defeats Legacy 11-Lite West, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HVVC 13 Silver and Legacy 13-Yellow
-
AVBC 16 National White wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16 Alexis
-
Crank It 15u Meghan 2 HVVC 15 Silver 0
-
Attack VBC 15U Select wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 NS South
-
Dynamite 13 Select wins 1-0 over TeamD 13-Ranger
-
HVVC 15 Black defeats Force 15 Regional, 2-0
-
Tenacity White 16 2 GLVBC 16-Paul 0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 2 LAKERS 16 0
-
Thumb Fusion 14-1 wins 2-1 over AVC 14-1
-
Legacy 15-Yellow wins 2-1 over TeamD 15-Valor
-
MiElite 15 Gold North wins 1-0 over AVBC 15 Red
-
AVBC 14 National White 2 Rogue 14 National 0
-
It's a wash between Synergy Volleyball Club and Legacy 11-Elite West
-
Five1 13-Silver.K defeats LevelUp 13 White Emily, 2-1
-
Lenawee Smash 17U Annica 2 MiElite 17 Diamond West 0
-
MiElite 15 NS South 2 LevelUp 15 Black 0
-
MiElite 13 Liz West wins 2-0 over REDLINE 13 GOLD
-
MICA 18 Gold 2 MiElite 17 NS WT 1
-
LevelUp 16 Red Chloe wins 1-0 over Legacy 16-Green
-
AVA-17N Johnson defeats Legacy 17-Orange, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Grey defeats AVBC 15 White, 2-0
-
Monsters 12U 2 Crank It 12u Mike 0
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 14-Silver and MiElite 14 NS West
-
HVVC 15 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Yellow
-
AVBC 17 National Red wins 2-0 over Xtreme Mean 17's
-
Crank It 14u Jackie wins 2-1 over Monsters 14 White
-
GLVBC 17-Nesa wins 2-0 over Force 17 Select Black
-
It's a wash between Legacy 12-Lite West and Legacy 12-Elite East
-
Legends 16 Regional White defeats TeamD 16-Stars, 2-1
-
TeamD 14-Blue defeats Monsters 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Synergy wins 1-0 over Mi-Elite North
-
TVC 12-Silver 2 Five1 12-Stripes 0
-
HVVC 15 Black wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Sandy East
-
Monsters 16 Blue 2 MiElite 16 Emerald East 0
-
It's a wash between AVBC 16 National Red and Crank It 16u Elite Tom
-
TVO 17U Gold 2 REVO HYPE 18 0
-
It's a wash between Rogue 13 GO and REDLINE 13 BLACK
-
Legacy 17-Lite West wins 2-1 over MICA 17 Gold
-
HPVBA 15 Black 2 15 NOVA Full 0
-
AVA-17N Johnson defeats Dynamite 17 Select, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline East 2 Legacy 12-Lite West 1
-
Xtreme Almost 13's wins 2-1 over Monsters 13 Blue
-
Monsters 17 White 2 MiElite 17 Diamond West 0
-
TDV 14Classic defeats HVVC 14 Silver, 2-0
-
AVBC 15 Black 2 Legacy 15-Orange 0
-
HVVC 14 Black 2 Crank It 14u Sam 1
-
Crank It 17u Troy wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 Sapphire East
-
Monsters 13 Elite 2 MiElite 13 Topaz West 1
-
Crank It 13u Brittany defeats Dynamite 13 Select, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Crank It 14u Katie and Force 14 Select GR
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over Monsters 13 Elite
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 2 MiElite 15 Ruby East 0
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 13 White Emily and Force 13 Reg. Black
-
Dynamite 16 Select 2 GLVBC 16-Rachel 1
-
Things end all tied up between Dynamite 17 Select and MICA 17 Gold
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 2-0 over MiElite 18 Katie North
-
MiElite 14 NS West defeats MiElite 14 Topaz West, 2-1
-
REVO HYPE 18 wins 2-0 over LEH 18-2
-
HaiFive 15-1 2 Crank It 15u Chris 0
-
MiElite 15 NS West defeats Crank It 15u Elite, 2-0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK 2 AVBC 14 National Red 0
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer defeats HVVC 13 Blue, 2-1
-
Dynamite 16 Select wins 2-0 over Legends 16 Regional White
-
HVVC 13 Blue wins 2-1 over MiElite 13 Topaz West
-
Crank It 14u Cindy wins 2-0 over CM ELITE VOLLEY
-
TVC 15-Silver wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 NS WT
-
Legacy 11-Elite East wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Jennifer East
-
Crank It 14u Sam 2 AVC 14-1 0
-
MiElite 17 NS East 2 Crank It 18u Elite 0
-
AVA-16N Chambers wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Emerald East
-
It's a wash between Legacy 17-Elite South and LevelUp 17 Black
-
Five1 14-Silver wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 14 Local
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats MVBTA 16N Lansing, 2-1
-
Impact 15 Black wins 2-0 over Five1 15-Silver
-
It's a wash between TVC 12-Silver and Legacy 12-Orange
-
Things end all tied up between Attack VBC 16U Local and TeamD 16-Stars
-
MiElite 17 NS East defeats LevelUp 18 Black, 3-0
-
Impact 15 Black 2 Legacy 15-Orange 0
-
Impact 15 Black wins 2-0 over FairPlay 15 Regional
-
Monsters 17 Blue defeats Redline 17 BLACK, 2-1
-
GLVBC 16-Rachel defeats Five1 16-Silver.B, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between REDLINE 14 BLACK and Ballistic Ellary 14
-
Thumb Fusion 14-1 defeats TeamD 14-Blue, 2-0
-
Pulse 17u Black defeats AVBC 17 Red, 1-0
-
Monsters 14 Blue wins 2-0 over GLVBC 14-Layla
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 2-0 over Imua Maggie 18U
-
HVVC 14 Silver defeats Monsters 14 White, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 NS WT defeats MiElite 15 Ruby East, 2-0
-
AVA-16N Chambers defeats Monsters 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Blue defeats TeamD 15-Valor, 2-1
-
Crank It 15u Chris defeats TVO 15U HEAT, 2-0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 15-1 wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Silver
-
Legacy 17-Elite East wins 2-1 over Crank It 17u Elite Megan
-
Ballistic Ellary 14 defeats Legacy 14-Lite West Orang, 2-0
-
MICA 18 Gold 2 MiElite 18 Katie North 1
-
HaiFive 15-1 defeats HPVBA 15 Black, 2-0
-
LAKERS 18 defeats 18U Stars, 1-0
-
Rogue 17 National 2 LEH 17-2 0
-
Crank It 15u Chris 2 AVBC 15 Black 0
-
MiElite 12 Elli North wins 1-0 over Dynamite 12 Blue
-
AVA-14N Hollinger 2 Crank It 14u Cindy 0
-
AVBC 15 Red 1 Future 15s 0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK wins 2-1 over Crank It 14u Elite
-
Team 27 18 2 Attack VBC 18U Select 0
-
Things end all tied up between REDLINE 13 GOLD and Five1 13-Silver.C
-
AVC 15-1 2 AVA-15N Eades 1
-
Team 27 18 2 Imua Maggie 18U 0
-
AVA-16N Schumacher 2 MiElite 16 NS North 0
-
Crank It 13u Syd 2 Force 13 Regional GR 0
-
Dynamite 14 Select wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Lexi WT
-
MiElite 16 NS North defeats GLVBC 16-Paul, 2-1
-
HVVC 14 Silver defeats Attack VBC 14 Local, 2-1
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats GLVBC 14-Brittany, 2-1
-
Team 27 15 defeats Rogue 15 National, 2-1
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY 1 Legacy 14-Orange 0
-
It's a wash between MiElite 17 NS East and Redline 18 BLACK
-
HVVC 13 Black wins 1-0 over AVBC 13 Red
-
Dynamite 12 Blue wins 1-0 over MiElite 12 Roberts West
-
It's a wash between AVBC 13 Red and HVVC 13 Black
-
TDV 14Classic defeats MiElite 14 Lexi WT, 1-0
-
Dynamite 14 Select 2 TDV 14Classic 1
-
TVO 17U Gold wins 1-0 over MICA 18 Gold
-
HVVC 15 Silver wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Freedom
-
MiElite 16 NS East wins 2-0 over Pulse 16u Black
-
MiElite 13 Jim WT 2 MiElite 13 Natalie North 1
-
Five1 12-Silver 2 MiElite 12 Heather East 1
-
Team 27 18 1 Xtreme Crazy 18's 0
-
TVO 13 Storm wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Natalie North
-
MiElite 16 Emerald East defeats MiElite 16 Gold North, 2-1
-
MiElite 13 Liz West defeats Force 13 Reg. Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
Five1 13-White defeats LevelUp 13 Red Kylie, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u Missy defeats Pulse 17u Black, 2-0
-
Xtreme Mean 17's 1 FairPlay 17 Select 0
-
Top Gun 16 Elite 2 HPVBA 16 National Lite 1
-
MiElite 15 Isabel WT defeats Legacy 15-Yellow, 2-0
-
Rogue 13 GO 2 REDLINE 13 BLACK 1
-
AVBC 16 White wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Yellow
-
AVBC 14 Red wins 2-0 over Force 14 Reg. Select
-
LevelUp 16 Red Chloe wins 2-1 over TeamD 16-Stars
-
CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten 2 HVVC 16 Black 0
-
Legends 16 Regional White 2 Crank It 16u Maya 1
-
HPVBA 16 Black wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16U Local
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 Xtreme Mean 17's 0
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over AVC 15-1
-
Legends 16 Regional White 2 AVBC 16 Black 0
-
Redline 16 White wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Sam East
-
MiElite 13 Ryan East 2 13 NOVA Full 0
-
MiElite 16 NS West 2 Monsters 16 Blue 1
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats MiElite 16 NS North, 2-0
-
Impact 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Lite West
-
AVA-17N Arnold wins 2-0 over LEH 17-2
-
HVVC 14 Silver wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Silver
-
MiElite 16 Brittany West 2 TVO 16U Thunder 1
-
Crank It 12u Mike wins 2-1 over Five1 12-Stars
-
Things end all tied up between TVO 16U Thunder and GLVBC 16-Rachel
-
Legacy 16-Green wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 White
-
Monsters 16 Elite wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Diamond West
-
GLVBC 14-Layla 2 LevelUp 14 Red Maddy 1
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 18 Black and MICA 18 Gold
-
AVBC 14 Red 2 TVO 14U Walker 0
-
Rogue 13 GO 3 Attack VBC 13U Select 0
-
LevelUp 14 Red Maddy 2 Legacy 14-Yellow 0
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 15 White and Legacy 15-Blue
-
MiElite 16 Gold North 2 MiElite 16 Topaz West 0
-
TVC 12-Royal wins 2-0 over AVBC 12 Red
-
Tenacity Royal defeats 18U Stars, 2-0
-
TVO 16U Thunder defeats Five1 16-Silver.P, 2-0
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer 2 Five1 13-White 0
-
Legacy 16-Elite East 2 Crank It 16u Elite Alicia 1
-
TVC 14-White wins 2-1 over Force 14 Select GR
-
Dynamite 14 Select wins 2-1 over Crank It 14u Jackie
-
AVBC 12 Red wins 2-0 over MiElite 11 Pipeline West
-
Crank It 15u Meghan defeats AVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
AVA-17N Arnold defeats Crank It 17u Elite Megan, 2-0
-
Redline 16 Gold 2 Crank It 16u Elite Alicia 0
-
GLVBC 16-Rachel wins 2-0 over FairPlay 16 Regional
-
Dynamite 13 Select wins 1-0 over TVO 13 Serv-ivor
-
MiElite 16 Brittany West 2 Legacy 16-Yellow 1
-
It's a wash between Legacy 13-Orange and TDV 13Classic
-
Legacy 17-Elite West defeats Crank It 17u Missy, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-Elite South 2 AVA-16N Chambers 1
-
Things end all tied up between Monsters 16 Elite and Tenacity White 16
-
Rage 17U defeats REVO HYPE 17, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Tenacity Royal and TVO 17U Gold
-
HaiFive 15-1 wins 2-0 over TVO 15U HEAT
-
Crank It 14u Cindy 2 Dynamite 14 Select 0
-
MiElite 15 Ruby East 2 AVBC 15 Red 0
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats Monsters 14 White, 2-0
-
TDV 14Classic wins 2-1 over GLVBC 14-Brittany
-
Legacy 15-Green defeats 15 NOVA Full, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 defeats MiElite 15 Emerald East, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Grey wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 15U Local
-
Crank It 14u Sam wins 2-0 over Force 14 Select GR
-
GLVBC 13-Jessica defeats Five1 13-Silver.C, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Emerald East wins 2-0 over HVVC 16 Black
-
Legacy 16-Orange 2 Legacy 16-Blue 0
-
TeamD 13-Ranger 2 Force 13 Regional GR 0
-
AVBC 17 National Red wins 2-0 over TVO 17U Notorious DIG
-
Things end all tied up between TVO 13 Serv-ivor and MiElite 13 Liz West
-
Team 27 16 2 MiElite 16 Diamond West 0
-
AVBC 12 White wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Heather West
-
MiElite 15 Gold North wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Diamond West
-
Tenacity White 16 2 MVBTA 16N Lansing 1
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats GLVBC 17-Nesa, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Topaz West wins 2-1 over Legacy 13-Elite West
-
It's a wash between HVVC 12 Blue and Legacy 12-Elite East
-
Imua Maggie 18U wins 1-0 over MiElite 18 Alexa West
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin 2 Legacy 11-Elite East 0
-
Crank It 17u Elite Megan wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Lite East
-
AVBC 13 Red wins 1-0 over 13 Al'Lesha North
-
GLVBC 16-Rachel 2 Crank It 16u Maya 0
-
MiElite 17 Sapphire East defeats Pulse 17u Black, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u Troy wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Missy
-
GLVBC 14-Layla wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 McKenzie North
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin wins 2-1 over Legacy 11-Elite West
-
Legacy 13-Lite East wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Diamond West
-
MiElite 17 NS West wins 2-0 over LEH 18-2
-
It's a wash between MiElite 11 Pipeline West and Legacy 12-Elite East
-
TDV 15Classic wins 1-0 over HVVC 15 Black
-
AVA-14N Hollinger wins 2-0 over Crank It 14u Jackie
-
LEH 17-2 wins 2-0 over Xtreme Mean 17's
-
MiElite 16 NS West defeats Crank It 16u Elite Tom, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten and Rogue 16 National
-
TVO 16U Thunder 2 TeamD 16-Stars 0
-
MiElite 16 Topaz West wins 2-0 over HVVC 16 Black
-
Monsters 16 Blue 2 AVBC 16 National Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 18 Katie North and LAKERS 18
-
HPVBA 15 Green defeats Attack VBC 15U Local, 2-1
-
AVA-16N Chambers 2 Legacy 16-Lite West 0
-
GLVBC 17-Jackie defeats Legacy 17-Orange, 2-1
-
REVO HYPE 17 2 Legacy 17-Lite West 0
-
Legacy 12-Orange 2 HVVC 12 Silver 0
-
Ballistic Ellary 14 2 MiElite 14 Emerald East 1
-
REVO HYPE 14/13 2 MiElite 14 McKenzie North 0
-
AVBC 13 National wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Elite West
-
REVO HYPE 18 2 Monsters 18 Elite 0
-
Legacy 16-Elite East 2 AVA-16N Schumacher 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite West 2 AVA-17N Johnson 0
-
Monsters 17 Blue 2 Legacy 17-Elite South 0
-
TVO 17U Gold defeats Xtreme Crazy 18's, 2-0
-
AVBC 14 National White 2 MiElite 14 Diamond West 0
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 13 Red Kylie and Legacy 13-Lite East
-
AVBC 13 National defeats Rogue 13 GO, 2-0
-
Five1 13-White wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Lite East
-
MiElite 13 Ryan East defeats Force 13 Regional GR, 2-0
-
Five1 16-Silver.P 1 FairPlay 16 Regional 0
-
Things end all tied up between Attack VBC 13U Select and LevelUp 13 Red Kylie
-
AVBC 15 National Red 2 HPVBA 15 National Lite 0
-
AVBC 16 Black 2 Attack VBC 16U Local 1
-
It's a wash between LAKERS 16 and AVBC 16 Red
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 16 National Red and MiElite 16 Gold North
-
Legacy 13-Yellow wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 13U Local
-
Team 27 16 defeats Attack VBC 16 Alexis, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Emerald East 2 Legacy 16-Elite South 1
-
Tenacity White 16 wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Diamond West
-
Five1 15-Silver defeats FairPlay 15 Regional, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Sam East 2 Legacy 16-Orange 0
-
AVA-16N Schumacher defeats Legacy 16-LIte East, 2-0
-
MVBTA 16N Lansing 2 Top Gun 16 Elite 1
-
REVO HYPE 16/15 2 Legacy 16-Orange 0
-
Crank It 13u Brittany 2 MiElite 13 Liz West 1
-
TVO 16U Thunder defeats FairPlay 16 Regional, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 16U Local defeats Legends 16 Regional White, 2-0
-
Legends 15 Adidas Blue wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Diamond West
-
Attack VBC 15U Local defeats MiElite 15 Copper WT, 1-0
-
Legacy 13-Lite East defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-1
-
Crank It 16u Elite Alicia defeats Team 27 16, 2-1
-
AVA-16N Schumacher defeats Pulse 16u Black, 2-0
-
HaiFive 15-1 wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Freedom
-
Crank It 16u Elite Tom defeats MiElite 16 Topaz West, 2-0
-
Tenacity White 16 defeats HPVBA 16 National Lite, 2-0
-
Force 13 Regional GR wins 2-1 over 13 NOVA Full
-
Five1 16-Silver.B defeats Legacy 16-Yellow, 2-1
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 16 Red Chloe and Redline 16 White
-
Dynamite 12 Orange defeats MiElite 12 Elli North, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Cindy defeats LevelUp 14 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-Elite East defeats Unified 14-2, 2-0
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY defeats MiElite 14 Isabella West, 2-0
-
TVO 17U Notorious DIG wins 2-0 over Force 17 Select Black
-
LevelUp 17 Black defeats TVO 17U Notorious DIG, 2-0
-
TVO 17U Gold wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS WT
-
Unified 14-2 wins 2-0 over Rogue 14 National
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 14 Topaz West and Crank It 14u Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 17-Elite South and HVVC 17 Black
-
MiElite 12 Elli North 1 Synergy Volleyball Club 0
-
Legacy 12-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's 2 Team 27 18 0
-
Legacy 13-Elite West 2 Legacy 13-Elite East 1
-
It's a wash between Legacy 14-Elite East and HVVC 14 Blue
-
Rogue 17 National defeats TVO 17U Notorious DIG, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Kara West wins 2-1 over Redline 16 White
-
AVBC 13 Red defeats Legacy 13-Orange, 2-0
-
HPVBA 16 Black defeats FairPlay 16 Regional, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Blue defeats Future 15s, 2-0
-
AVBC 12 Red 2 Legacy 12-Lite East 0
-
MiElite 14 Emerald East defeats Rogue 14 National, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-Elite West defeats USA MI Run-Bird 16-1, 2-0
-
GLVBC 17-Nesa wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Lite East
-
AVA-14N Hollinger wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 14 Local
-
MiElite 16 NS North 2 Crank It 16u Elite Alicia 0
-
Mi Elite 15 cooper wins 3-0 over AVBC 15 White
-
MiElite 15 Emma North 2 Five1 15-Silver 0
-
MiElite 16 Sam East 2 Five1 16-Silver.P 0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Tom 2 AVBC 16 National Red 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite West 2 Legends 17 Adidas Blue 0
-
MiElite 15 Emma North wins 2-1 over 15 NOVA Full
-
It's a wash between HVVC 15 Copper and Dynamite 15 Select
-
Dynamite 16 Select defeats Legacy 16-Green, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 14 Emerald East and Attack VBC 14 Dale
-
MiElite 15 Emma North defeats HVVC 15 Silver, 2-0
-
Crank It 16u Maya defeats MiElite 16 Sam East, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-Elite West wins 2-0 over Crank It 16u Elite Tom
-
Lenawee Smash 17U Annica defeats MICA 17 Gold, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Rachael North 2 Legacy 14-Yellow 0
-
HVVC 12 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-Lite East
-
HVVC 12 Silver wins 2-1 over Crank It 12u Caitlin
-
REDLINE 13 GOLD defeats 13 NOVA Full, 2-1
-
Legends 15 Adidas Blue defeats Legacy 15-Lite East, 2-0
-
Monsters 13 Blue 2 Force 13 Reg. Black 0
-
Legacy 17-Orange 2 AVBC 17 Red 1
-
AVBC 14 National Red 2 MiElite 14 Topaz West 0
-
Things end all tied up between Redline 16 Gold and Legacy 16-LIte East
-
Legacy 12-Lite West defeats Legacy 12-Elite East, 1-0
-
Force 15 Regional wins 2-0 over FairPlay 15 Regional
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 defeats AVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
TeamD 13-Ranger wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Silver.C
-
Legacy 14-Elite East wins 2-1 over TVC 14-Silver
-
Legacy 13-Lite East wins 1-0 over MiElite 13 Topaz West
-
Legacy 14-Lite East wins 2-0 over Force 14 Reg. Select
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 Legacy 14-Elite West 1
-
Legacy 12-Lite West defeats MiElite 11 Pipeline West, 1-0
-
AVA-17N Arnold 2 LevelUp 17 Black 0
-
MiElite 14 Diamond West defeats Attack VBC 14 Dale, 2-1
-
TVO 14U Walker wins 2-1 over Legacy 14-Lite East
-
Ballistic Ellary 14 defeats AVBC 14 National White, 2-1
-
TVO 12u Gold defeats MiElite 12 Roberts West, 1-0
-
Attack VBC 17 Trisha defeats Pulse 17u Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-Elite West defeats MiElite 14 NS West, 2-1
-
Crank It 15u Meghan wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Emma North
-
Legacy 11-Elite West 2 Five1 12-Silver 1
-
USA MI Run-Bird 16-1 defeats CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten, 2-1
-
USA MI Run-Bird 15-1 wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Gold North
-
MiElite 12 Elli North 1 Legacy 11-Lite West 0
-
It's a wash between HaiFive 15-1 and FairPlay 15 Regional
-
Dynamite 12 Blue 2 Legacy 11-Elite East 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats Xtreme Mean 17's, 2-0
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 Force 14 Reg. Select 0
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 15 Gray Tori and Force 15 Regional
-
Legacy 15-Lite East 2 AVBC 15 National White 0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK 2 Legacy 14-Lite West Orang 1
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 14 Lexi WT and TDV 14Classic
-
TVO 14U Walker wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Topaz West
-
MiElite 12 Roberts West wins 2-0 over Five1 12-Stars
-
TeamD 15-Freedom wins 2-0 over Force 15 Regional
-
TDV 14Classic wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Blue
-
Monsters 13 Blue defeats MiElite 13 Jim WT, 2-0
-
AVBC 14 White defeats LevelUp 14 Red Maddy, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-Orange wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Silver
-
Rogue 16 National wins 2-0 over Crank It 16u Elite Tom
-
MiElite 16 Kara West defeats Legacy 16-Blue, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Heather East wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Heather West
-
Rage 17U defeats TeamD 17-Valor, 2-0
-
TVO 15U HEAT wins 2-1 over TeamD 15-Freedom
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West defeats HPVBA 16 National Lite, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-Lite West Orang defeats MiElite 14 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-Lite West Blue 2 MiElite 14 Emerald East 1
-
MiElite 14 Isabella West 2 MiElite 14 Lexi WT 0
-
MiElite 11 Pipeline West 2 Legacy 12-Elite West 0
-
MiElite 15 Isabel WT defeats MiElite 15 Madison West, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-Green wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE 16/15
-
It's a wash between 15 NOVA Full and Legacy 15-Green
-
TeamD 14-Blue defeats Crank It 14u Katie, 2-0
-
TVO 13 Serv-ivor wins 2-1 over Five1 13-Silver.C
-
Force 13 Reg. Blue defeats REDLINE 13 GOLD, 2-0
-
Impact 16 Blue wins 1-0 over AVBC 16 National Red
-
Legacy 15-Orange defeats FairPlay 15 Regional, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Monsters 15 Elite and MiElite 15 NS East
-
LevelUp 14 Black 2 MiElite 14 Isabella West 0
-
LevelUp 13 Red Kylie 2 Legacy 13-Elite East 1
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin 2 TVO 12u Gold 0
-
Crank It 13u Syd 2 MiElite 13 Ryan East 0
-
HPVBA U17 National Lite wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Red
-
HPVBA 16 Black defeats AVBC 16 White, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 17 Black and MiElite 17 Copper WT
-
HVVC 14 Black defeats MiElite 14 McKenzie North, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u Meghan 2 HPVBA 15 Black 0
-
Legacy 12-Lite West defeats TVC 12-Royal, 2-1
-
Legacy 15-Lite West wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 NS East
-
MiElite 14 NS West defeats Legacy 14-Lite East, 2-0
-
REVO HYPE 17 defeats MiElite 17 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 MiElite 14 Emerald East 1
-
MiElite 13 Jim WT 2 Force 13 Reg. Black 0
-
Monsters 17 White 2 AVBC 17 National White 0
-
Team 27 13 wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 White Emily
-
TVO 12u Gold defeats Force 12 Reg. Select, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-LIte East wins 2-0 over Pulse 16u Black
-
LAKERS 16 wins 2-0 over MVBTA 16N Lansing
-
Legacy 12-Elite West defeats MiElite 11 Pipeline West, 2-1
-
Tenacity Royal defeats MiElite 17 NS East, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Elite West wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-Elite East
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 Blue
-
It's a wash between Legacy 17-Elite South and LevelUp 17 Black
-
Dynamite 15 Select defeats HVVC 15 Copper, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-Orange defeats Force 13 Reg. Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 12 Elli North and Synergy Volleyball Club
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Legacy 14-Lite West Blue, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Gold North 2 Legacy 14-Lite West Blue 0
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 HVVC 16 Blue 0
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue defeats Five1 17-Silver, 2-0
-
Rogue 15 National 2 AVC 15-1 0
-
Crank It 13u Brittany defeats Force 13 Reg. Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-Elite East defeats Monsters 14 Elite, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Xtreme Almost 13's and Team 27 13
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Topaz West
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 17-Lite West and Lenawee Smash 17U Annica
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 14 Red and Legacy 14-Lite West Orang
-
MiElite 17 Copper WT wins 2-0 over FairPlay 17 Select
-
MiElite 17 Copper WT wins 2-1 over Rogue 17 National
-
Rogue 13 GO defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Topaz West 2 Legacy 13-Lite West 1
-
AVBC 15 National White wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Diamond West
-
Attack VBC 15U Local wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Isabel WT
-
MiElite 15 Gold North wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Red
-
TVO 12u Gold wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Jennifer East
-
MiElite 15 NS South wins 2-1 over Crank It 15u Elite
-
Legacy 11-Lite West 2 Force 12 Reg. Select 0
-
Crank It 18u Elite defeats LEH 18-2, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East 2 AVBC 15 National White 0
-
Crank It 17u Missy 2 MiElite 17 Diamond West 0
-
Thumb Fusion 14-1 defeats HVVC 14 Black, 2-0
-
Monsters 18 Elite defeats MiElite 18 Alexa West, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u Elite Megan defeats HVVC 17 Black, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Copper WT 2 Crank It 15u Lisa 0
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 12-Royal and MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 National Red
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline West defeats Legacy 12-Elite West, 1-0
-
HPVBA 15 Green defeats MiElite 15 Madison West, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Elite East 2 MiElite 15 Emerald East 1
-
TDV 14Classic defeats LevelUp 14 Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Team 27 13 and HVVC 13 Black
-
MiElite 17 Copper WT defeats AVBC 17 National Red, 2-0
-
AVBC 15 National White 2 MiElite 15 Ruby East 0
-
Dynamite 12 Blue defeats MiElite 12 Elli North, 1-0
-
Five1 13-Silver.K defeats LevelUp 13 White Emily, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between CinciVB Acad 15-2 and Legacy 15-Elite East
-
Legacy 16-Elite East wins 2-0 over Team 27 16
-
Crank It 15u Elite defeats Rogue 15 National, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Diamond West
-
18U Stars wins 2-0 over Monsters 18 Elite
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats AVBC 17 National Red, 2-0
-
AVC 14-1 wins 2-1 over Crank It 14u Katie
-
AVA-14N Curry wins 2-0 over Ballistic Ellary 14
-
Tenacity Royal wins 2-0 over MICA 18 Gold
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline West defeats HVVC 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u Elite Megan wins 1-0 over LEH 17-2
-
Legacy 17-Elite West wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 National White
-
Legacy 14-Elite East defeats MiElite 14 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Diamond West defeats TVO 14U Walker, 2-0
-
Monsters 13 Blue 2 Legacy 13-Orange 0
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 12 Silver and Legacy 12-Blue
-
Legacy 12-Lite West 1 Legacy 12-Lite East 0
-
It's a wash between TVC 12-Silver and MiElite 12 Heather West
-
Crank It 14u Jackie wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Morgan East
-
It's a wash between Monsters 12U and MiElite 12 Jennifer East
-
Attack VBC 15U Select defeats Legacy 15-Elite South, 2-1
-
AVBC 13 National wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 Red Kylie
-
Legacy 15-Elite West 2 Monsters 15 Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 15 Gray Tori and MiElite 15 Sandy East
-
USA MI Run-Bird 15-1 wins 1-0 over Legacy 15-Elite East
-
AVBC 14 National White wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Elite East
-
Legacy 14-Blue 2 MiElite 14 Morgan East 0
-
GLVBC 17-Jackie wins 2-1 over AVBC 17 National White
-
HVVC 12 Silver defeats Five1 12-Stripes, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Elite West 2 AVBC 12 Red 0
-
MiElite 14 Topaz West wins 2-1 over AVBC 14 National White
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 12-Elite West and MiElite 11 Pipeline West
-
It's a wash between TVC 15-Silver and Legacy 15-Elite East
-
Monsters 17 Blue 2 Legacy 17-Lite East 0
-
Legacy 14-Lite West Blue wins 2-0 over Force 14 Reg. Select
-
AVBC 16 White wins 2-1 over AVBC 16 Black
-
It's a wash between TVC 14-White and TeamD 14-Blue
-
MiElite 16 Kara West 2 LevelUp 16 Red Chloe 0
-
Monsters 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Team 27 15
-
MiElite 14 Lexi WT wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Morgan East
-
AVC 14-1 defeats LevelUp 14 Red Maddy, 2-0
-
LevelUp 15 Black defeats HPVBA 15 National Lite, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Jackie wins 2-0 over GLVBC 14-Brittany
-
Legacy 14-Blue defeats MiElite 14 Lexi WT, 2-0
-
TeamD 14-Blue wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 White
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY 1 Legacy 14-Blue 0
-
Dynamite 17 Select defeats Legacy 17-Lite West, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 12-Orange and MiElite 12 Heather West
-
MiElite 12 Katie WT 2 Attack VBC 12 Local 0
-
Attack VBC 14 Local wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Morgan East
-
Attack VBC 13U Local defeats GLVBC 13-Jessica, 2-1
-
Monsters 14 Blue defeats Thumb Fusion 14-1, 2-1
-
HPVBA U17 National Lite 2 Pulse 17u Black 0
-
AVBC 17 National Red wins 2-0 over Redline 17 BLACK
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 AVA-14N Curry 0
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue defeats Rage 17U, 2-1
-
TVO 12u Gold defeats Five1 12-Stars, 2-0
-
TDV 13Classic defeats Five1 13-Silver.K, 2-0
-
LevelUp 13 Red Kylie 2 MiElite 13 Diamond West 0
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue wins 2-1 over Crank It 17u Troy
-
Legacy 14-Elite West wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 Red
-
Redline 16 Gold wins 2-0 over LAKERS 16
-
MiElite 14 McKenzie North wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Yellow
-
It's a wash between Rogue 15 National and MiElite 15 Topaz West
-
Dynamite 15 Select defeats HPVBA 15 Green, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 12-Lite West and MiElite 12 Pipeline East
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 2 MiElite 16 NS East 0
-
HVVC 12 Silver wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-Orange
-
Five1 16-Silver.B wins 2-1 over MiElite 16 Brittany West
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK 2 MiElite 13 Diamond West 1
-
Monsters 17 White defeats Legacy 17-Orange, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 NS North wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16 Alexis
-
MiElite 17 NS WT 2 LEH 18-2 0
-
Rogue 16 National 2 MiElite 16 Topaz West 0
-
Crank It 17u Troy defeats Lenawee Smash 17U Annica, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Roberts West defeats Force 12 Reg. Select, 2-0
-
AVBC 15 Black 2 MiElite 15 Emma North 0
-
Crank It 14u Katie defeats LevelUp 14 Red Maddy, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Orange defeats Legacy 11-Elite West, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 NS West wins 2-0 over HVVC 16 Black
-
MiElite 15 NS South defeats HPVBA 15 National Lite, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East defeats Legacy 15-Lite East, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 15U Local wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 White
-
USA MI Run-Bird 16-1 wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Elite South
-
Legacy 13-Blue wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Silver.K
-
Attack VBC 17 Trisha defeats AVBC 17 Red, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Isabel WT wins 2-0 over LevelUp 15 Red Hailey
-
18U Stars defeats MiElite 18 Alexa West, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Katie WT 2 MiElite 12 Heather East 1
-
GLVBC 16-Rachel wins 2-0 over Five1 16-Silver.P
-
MiElite 12 Elli North wins 1-0 over Legacy 11-Lite West
-
It's a wash between MiElite 15 Sandy East and Legacy 15-Orange
-
MiElite 12 Heather West defeats Force 12 Reg. Select, 2-1
-
AVA-17N Johnson 2 Monsters 17 White 0
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats HPVBA 16 National Lite, 2-0
-
Monsters 14 White defeats MiElite 14 Morgan East, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Elite West defeats MiElite 11 Pipeline West, 1-0
-
Legacy 11-Elite East wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 12 Local
-
AVA-16N Schumacher 2 Redline 16 Gold 0
-
Crank It 18u Elite wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
MiElite 15 NS South 2 AVBC 15 National Red 1
-
FairPlay 16 Regional defeats Legacy 16-Orange, 2-1
-
Crank It 15u Meghan 2 TDV 15Classic 0
-
TVC 14-White 2 MiElite 14 McKenzie North 0
-
AVBC 15 Black 2 HVVC 15 Silver 0
-
Legacy 15-Lite West 2 AVC 15-1 0
-
Five1 13-White wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Diamond West
-
Rogue 14 National defeats MiElite 14 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
Dynamite 13 Select defeats Five1 13-Silver.C, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Lite West
-
Legacy 17-Elite South defeats Legacy 17-Lite East, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-Elite West wins 2-0 over Rogue 16 National
-
Monsters 14 Blue wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE 14/13
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 14 Black and CM ELITE VOLLEY
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 11-Elite West and Five1 12-Silver
-
18U Stars wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 18U Select
-
HVVC 13 Blue 2 Attack VBC 13U Select 0
-
Monsters 17 Blue 2 HVVC 17 Black 0
-
Dynamite 16 Select 2 HPVBA 16 Black 0
-
GLVBC 16-Paul wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16 Alexis
-
GLVBC 14-Brittany 2 Legacy 14-Orange 0
-
HVVC 13 Silver 2 GLVBC 13-Jessica 0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 wins 2-1 over AVBC 16 Red
-
HVVC 14 Blue wins 2-0 over TVO 14U Walker
-
Legacy 15-Orange 2 Five1 15-Silver 1
-
HVVC 15 Copper wins 2-1 over Crank It 15u Lisa
-
TVC 14-Silver wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Lite East
-
AVBC 13 National 2 Legacy 13-Elite East 0
-
LAKERS 18 2 MiElite 18 Alexa West 0
-
GLVBC 13-Jessica 2 13 NOVA Full 0
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 15 Red Hailey and Legacy 15-Yellow
-
Team 27 16 2 AVBC 16 Red 0
-
Thumb Fusion 14-1 2 Arsenal 14 White 0
-
TVO 13 Storm wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 White Emily
-
Crank It 15u Chris wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Sandy East
-
TDV 15Classic wins 2-0 over 15 NOVA Full
-
MiElite 13 Ryan East defeats 13 NOVA Full, 1-0
-
AVBC 14 National Red 2 MiElite 14 Diamond West 0
-
Crank It 13u JC wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Blue
-
REVO HYPE 16/15 2 MiElite 16 Sam East 1
-
It's a wash between TVC 15-Silver and MiElite 15 Gold North
-
It's a wash between TDV 15Classic and Legacy 15-Green
-
MiElite 15 Seaira West 2 Legacy 15-Blue 0
-
Crank It 13u JC defeats MiElite 13 Jim WT, 1-0
-
Crank It 13u Brittany wins 2-0 over REDLINE 13 GOLD
-
TVO 13 Serv-ivor 2 TeamD 13-Ranger 0
-
CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten 2 AVA-16N Chambers 0
-
AVA-15N Bailey defeats MiElite 15 Ruby East, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HVVC 13 Black and Monsters 13 Blue
-
Dynamite 15 Select defeats MiElite 15 Seaira West, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 15U Select defeats MiElite 15 NS East, 2-0
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Lite West
-
MiElite 12 Jennifer East wins 2-1 over AVBC 12 White
-
It's a wash between HVVC 15 Copper and MiElite 15 Madison West
-
Legacy 16-Elite South 2 Monsters 16 Blue 0
-
Xtreme Almost 13's 2 MiElite 13 Natalie North 1
-
Legacy 13-Elite West wins 2-0 over REDLINE 13 BLACK
-
FairPlay 15 Select 2 MiElite 15 Diamond West 0
-
Imua Maggie 18U wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten 2 MiElite 16 NS West 1
-
GLVBC 14-Brittany 2 Monsters 14 White 0
-
Legacy 14-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Gold North
-
HPVBA 16 Black 2 Legacy 16-Blue 0
-
AVBC 15 White 2 Legacy 15-Yellow 1
-
TDV 13Classic 1 Crank It 13u JC 0
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 15 NS East and AVBC 15 National Red
-
AVBC 12 White defeats Five1 12-Stripes, 2-0
-
LevelUp 14 Black defeats Monsters 14 White, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Elite East
-
MiElite 18 Katie North wins 2-0 over Imua Maggie 18U
-
AVBC 16 Black wins 2-1 over TeamD 16-Stars
-
Legacy 16-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Topaz West
-
Redline 16 White 2 AVBC 16 Black 1
-
Dynamite 16 Select 2 AVBC 16 White 0
-
Legends 16 Regional White 2 Dynamite 16 Select 0
-
Crank It 14u Jackie defeats REDLINE 14 GOLD, 2-0
-
HPVBA 15 Green wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Seaira West
-
It's a wash between REVO HYPE 14/13 and Force 14 Select GR
-
Things end all tied up between Crank It 15u Elite and MiElite 15 Topaz West
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 16-Silver.P and FairPlay 16 Regional
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 15 Black and HPVBA 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 15 Black and AVBC 15 National Red
-
HVVC 15 Black 2 LevelUp 15 Gray Tori 0
-
FairPlay 15 Select wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Emerald East
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue 2 Dynamite 17 Select 0
-
Attack VBC 13U Select wins 2-1 over LevelUp 13 Red Kylie
-
Crank It 15u Lisa defeats MiElite 15 Seaira West, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Silver wins 2-1 over Dynamite 12 Orange
-
Legacy 15-Elite South wins 2-0 over HPVBA 15 National Lite
-
Team 27 18 wins 2-0 over MiElite 18 Katie North
-
LAKERS 16 defeats MiElite 16 NS East, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between AVA-13N Danenhauer and AVBC 13 National
-
Legacy 12-Orange wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Roberts West
-
Five1 17-Silver defeats TeamD 17-Valor, 2-0
-
HPVBA 15 Black 2 Legacy 15-Green 0
-
Legacy 13-Elite East defeats Attack VBC 13U Select, 2-0
-
Unified 14-2 2 Legacy 14-Lite West Blue 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite West defeats HPVBA U17 National Lite, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Royal wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline East
-
MVBTA 16N Lansing defeats AVBC 16 National White, 2-1
-
Legacy 11-Elite West 2 MiElite 12 Heather East 0
-
TeamD 17-Valor defeats AVBC 17 Red, 2-1
-
MiElite 12 Heather East wins 2-1 over Crank It 12u Mike
-
Dynamite 12 Orange defeats Synergy Volleyball Club, 2-0
-
AVA-15N Bailey wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Red
-
Crank It 15u Lisa defeats MiElite 15 Madison West, 2-0
-
Monsters 12U wins 2-0 over Dynamite 12 Blue
-
Rage 17U defeats HPVBA U17 National Lite, 2-1
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats AVBC 16 National White, 2-0
-
Dynamite 12 Orange defeats Legacy 11-Lite West, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS South defeats Legacy 15-Elite South, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 16U Local defeats Legacy 16-Orange, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-Lite West 2 MiElite 16 Gold North 0
-
LevelUp 16 Red Chloe 2 Legacy 16-Blue 1
-
Dynamite 12 Blue defeats Attack VBC 12 Local, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Gold North defeats Attack VBC 14 Dale, 2-1
-
Redline 16 White wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Blue
-
Dynamite 14 Select defeats REDLINE 14 GOLD, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West wins 2-1 over Legacy 15-Lite West
-
TVC 12-Royal 2 Legacy 12-Elite East 1
-
Legacy 16-Lite West 2 AVBC 16 National Red 0
-
Legacy 11-Elite East 2 MiElite 12 Katie WT 0
-
Legacy 15-Elite West 2 Future 15s 0
-
AVBC 17 National White defeats Crank It 17u Missy, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Elite wins 2-1 over AVBC 14 National White
-
Unified 14-2 wins 1-0 over MiElite 14 Sapphire East
-
AVBC 14 Red wins 2-1 over Legacy 14-Lite West Orang
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 12-Stars and Force 12 Reg. Select
-
MICA 17 Gold 2 Five1 17-Silver 0
-
Legacy 12-Blue defeats Five1 12-Stripes, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-Blue wins 2-0 over Force 13 Reg. Black
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin 2 Legacy 12-Blue 0
-
Team 27 16 wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 National White
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 15 Gray Tori and Triple Threat
-
Legends 15 Adidas Blue defeats Legacy 15-Elite West, 2-1
-
AVBC 16 Red defeats Legacy 16-LIte East, 2-0
-
LevelUp 15 Gray Tori 2 Legacy 15-Green 0
-
Monsters 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Elite East
-
LevelUp 15 Black wins 2-1 over Monsters 15 Elite
-
Dynamite 12 Blue defeats MiElite 12 Katie WT, 2-1
-
LevelUp 17 Black wins 2-0 over GLVBC 17-Nesa
-
HVVC 13 Blue wins 2-1 over REDLINE 13 BLACK
-
Crank It 17u Elite Megan wins 2-0 over Rogue 17 National
-
TVC 12-Silver defeats Monsters 12U, 2-1
-
Legacy 13-Lite West 2 Five1 13-White 0
-
MiElite 11 Pipeline West 2 Legacy 12-Lite West 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East 2 HVVC 17 Black 0
-
MiElite 12 Katie WT wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Elli North
-
MiElite 15 Sandy East 2 Force 15 Regional 0
-
MiElite 12 Jennifer East 2 Crank It 12u Mike 0
-
Dynamite 15 Select defeats Legacy 15-Blue, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Jim WT wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Orange
-
Things end all tied up between Legends 15 Adidas Blue and FairPlay 15 Select
-
Tenacity Royal wins 2-0 over Team 27 18
-
HVVC 12 Blue 2 MiElite 11 Pipeline West 0
-
HVVC 15 Silver defeats FairPlay 15 Regional, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Elite 2 MiElite 14 Topaz West 0
-
Five1 12-Silver wins 2-0 over Synergy Volleyball Club
-
TVC 15-Silver wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 National White
-
18U Stars defeats LAKERS 18, 2-1
-
MiElite 14 Rachael North wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 White
-
13 Al'Lesha North defeats TDV 13Classic, 2-0
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin wins 2-0 over Five1 12-Stripes
-
Team 27 15 defeats MiElite 15 Topaz West, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 18U Select wins 2-1 over Crank It 18u Elite
-
MiElite 15 Gold North 2 Legacy 15-Elite East 1
-
LAKERS 18 defeats LevelUp 18 Black, 2-0
-
Dynamite 16 Select wins 2-1 over MiElite 16 Kara West
-
MICA 18 Gold 2 MiElite 17 NS West 0
-
Legacy 16-LIte East wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16 Alexis
-
Redline 16 Gold defeats Pulse 16u Black, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 NS WT defeats Future 15s, 2-0
-
Unified 14-2 wins 1-0 over MiElite 14 Sapphire East
-
MiElite 17 NS WT wins 2-1 over LAKERS 18
-
MiElite 15 Seaira West defeats LevelUp 15 Red Hailey, 2-1
-
HVVC 14 Blue 2 MiElite 14 Diamond West 0
-
Legacy 11-Lite West wins 2-0 over AVBC 12 White
-
MiElite 15 Copper WT 2 LevelUp 15 Red Hailey 0
-
Redline 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Tenacity White 16
-
Impact 16 Blue defeats MiElite 16 Gold North, 2-0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 16-1 defeats MiElite 16 NS West, 2-0
-
FairPlay 15 Select defeats Legends 15 Adidas Blue, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Monsters 16 Elite and Tenacity White 16
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 HPVBA 16 National Lite 0
-
MiElite 12 Katie WT 2 Five1 12-Stars 0
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West defeats Legacy 16-LIte East, 2-1
-
AVA-17N Johnson defeats MiElite 17 Diamond West, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Kara West wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Blue
-
Attack VBC 15U Select 2 Monsters 15 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between Rage 17U and Legends 17 Adidas Blue
-
Crank It 14u Cindy defeats MiElite 14 Isabella West, 2-0
Highlights
-
MiElite 16 NS West defeats Crank It 16u Elite Tom, 2-0
-
MiElite 18 Katie North wins 1-0 over LAKERS 18
-
It's a wash between CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten and Rogue 16 National
-
TVO 16U Thunder 2 TeamD 16-Stars 0
-
MiElite 16 Topaz West wins 2-0 over HVVC 16 Black
-
Monsters 16 Blue 2 AVBC 16 National Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 18 Katie North and LAKERS 18
-
HPVBA 15 Green defeats Attack VBC 15U Local, 2-1
-
AVA-16N Chambers 2 Legacy 16-Lite West 0
-
HPVBA 16 National Lite 2 Pulse 16u Black 0
-
MiElite 16 Brittany West 2 LevelUp 16 Red Chloe 1
-
Legacy 13-Lite West 2 Legacy 13-Elite East 1
-
GLVBC 16-Paul 2 Crank It 16u Elite Alicia 0
-
MiElite 12 Elli North 2 Legacy 12-Blue 1
-
HVVC 15 White 2 Dynamite 15 Select 0
-
LEH 17-2 wins 2-0 over Xtreme Mean 17's
-
TVC 12-Royal 2 Legacy 12-Elite East 0
-
Redline 16 White wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Sam East
-
AVBC 16 White wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Yellow
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 15 White and Legacy 15-Blue
-
Five1 16-Silver.B wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Kara West
-
MiElite 16 Emerald East defeats MiElite 16 Gold North, 2-1
-
Legacy 15-Elite South wins 2-0 over Rogue 15 National
-
MiElite 15 Copper WT 2 Crank It 15u Lisa 0
-
HPVBA 16 Black defeats FairPlay 16 Regional, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 NS East 2 Top Gun 16 Elite 0
-
Attack VBC 13U Local wins 2-0 over Force 13 Reg. Blue
-
Five1 15-Silver 2 LevelUp 15 Gray Tori 1
-
Crank It 16u Elite Tom 2 AVBC 16 National Red 0
-
Rogue 16 National wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Lite West
-
MICA 18 Gold 2 MiElite 17 NS WT 1
-
MiElite 15 Isabel WT defeats MiElite 15 Madison West, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 16U Local defeats Legacy 16-Orange, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-Green wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE 16/15
-
Redline 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Tenacity White 16
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 National Red
-
MiElite 12 Heather West defeats Force 12 Reg. Select, 2-1
-
GLVBC 13-Jessica defeats Five1 13-Silver.C, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Gold North wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Red
-
Crank It 12u Mike wins 2-1 over Five1 12-Stars
-
Team 27 16 2 AVBC 16 Red 0
-
Rogue 13 GO defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Grey wins 2-0 over HVVC 15 Copper
-
Monsters 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Team 27 15
-
MiElite 12 Katie WT 2 MiElite 12 Heather East 1
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK defeats Attack VBC 13U Select, 2-0
-
Five1 16-Silver.P 2 AVBC 16 Black 0
-
MiElite 14 Rachael North wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 White
-
Legacy 15-Yellow wins 2-1 over TeamD 15-Valor
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West defeats Legacy 16-LIte East, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Emerald East wins 2-0 over HVVC 16 Black
-
MiElite 14 Isabella West defeats Attack VBC 14 Local, 2-0
-
TeamD 13-Ranger 2 Force 13 Regional GR 0
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 15U Select
-
AVBC 12 Red defeats HVVC 12 Blue, 2-1
-
REDLINE 13 GOLD defeats 13 NOVA Full, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Gold North wins 1-0 over AVBC 15 Red
-
Legacy 12-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
MiElite 16 Gold North 2 MiElite 16 Topaz West 0
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline West defeats Legacy 12-Elite West, 1-0
-
AVC 15-1 defeats HPVBA 15 National Lite, 2-1
-
CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten 2 AVA-16N Chambers 0
-
Legacy 16-Orange 2 Legacy 16-Blue 0
-
LAKERS 18 defeats LevelUp 18 Black, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 13U Local 2 Force 13 Reg. Blue 1
-
Legacy 15-Green defeats 15 NOVA Full, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between FairPlay 17 Select and LEH 17-2
-
MiElite 17 Copper WT wins 2-1 over Rogue 17 National
-
Legacy 16-Elite West defeats USA MI Run-Bird 16-1, 2-0
-
Dynamite 16 Select 2 GLVBC 16-Rachel 1
-
HPVBA 15 Green defeats MiElite 15 Madison West, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Emma North defeats Triple Threat, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-Lite West wins 2-0 over AVBC 12 White
-
Top Gun 16 Elite 2 HPVBA 16 National Lite 1
-
MiElite 15 Seaira West defeats LevelUp 15 Red Hailey, 2-1
-
Five1 12-Stripes wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 12 Local
-
MiElite 12 Heather East 1 Legacy 12-Blue 0
-
MiElite 16 NS West 2 Monsters 16 Blue 1
-
HVVC 13 Blue wins 2-1 over MiElite 13 Topaz West
-
MiElite 16 NS East wins 2-0 over Pulse 16u Black
-
LAKERS 16 wins 2-0 over MVBTA 16N Lansing
-
Legacy 15-Elite East 2 MiElite 15 Emerald East 1
-
AVBC 16 National White wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16 Alexis
-
Dynamite 15 Select defeats HVVC 15 Copper, 2-0
-
LevelUp 14 Red Maddy 2 Legacy 14-Yellow 0
-
Monsters 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Elite East
-
MiElite 14 Lexi WT wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Morgan East
-
Legacy 15-Lite West wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 NS East
-
MiElite 15 Diamond West defeats Future 15s, 2-0
-
Redline 16 White 2 AVBC 16 Black 1
-
LevelUp 15 Black wins 2-1 over Monsters 15 Elite
-
LevelUp 16 Red Chloe wins 2-1 over TeamD 16-Stars
-
HVVC 15 Silver wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Freedom
-
Rogue 13 GO defeats Legacy 13-Lite West, 2-0
-
FairPlay 17 Select 2 Xtreme Mean 17's 0
-
MiElite 15 Emma North 2 Five1 15-Silver 0
-
MiElite 16 Brittany West 2 TVO 16U Thunder 1
-
Redline 17 BLACK defeats Legacy 17-Elite South, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS South wins 2-1 over Crank It 15u Elite
-
AVBC 17 National Red wins 2-0 over TVO 17U Notorious DIG
-
Legacy 15-Blue defeats TeamD 15-Valor, 2-1
-
Impact 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Elite South
-
GLVBC 14-Brittany 2 Monsters 14 White 0
-
HPVBA 16 Black wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16U Local
-
MiElite 16 Kara West wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Blue
-
Legends 16 Regional White 2 Crank It 16u Maya 1
-
MICA 18 Gold 2 MiElite 18 Katie North 1
-
Rogue 13 GO 2 REDLINE 13 BLACK 1
-
Legacy 15-Elite South wins 2-0 over HPVBA 15 National Lite
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 12-Royal and MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
Crank It 15u Lisa defeats MiElite 15 Seaira West, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Rachael North 2 Legacy 14-Yellow 0
-
Xtreme Mean 17's 1 FairPlay 17 Select 0
-
Tenacity White 16 2 GLVBC 16-Paul 0
-
AVBC 12 White wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Heather West
-
Dynamite 14 Select wins 2-1 over Crank It 14u Jackie
-
Crank It 17u Elite Megan defeats HVVC 17 Black, 2-0
-
AVBC 15 Red 1 Future 15s 0
-
Team 27 16 2 MiElite 16 Diamond West 0
-
MiElite 12 Katie WT wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Elli North
-
AVBC 16 Red defeats Legacy 16-LIte East, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-Lite West 2 Force 12 Reg. Select 0
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 15 Gray Tori and Triple Threat
-
Legacy 12-Elite West wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-Elite East
-
Legends 15 Adidas Blue defeats Legacy 15-Elite West, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 15U Local wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Isabel WT
-
Legacy 13-Elite East defeats Attack VBC 13U Select, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Isabella West 2 MiElite 14 Lexi WT 0
-
Redline 16 Gold 2 Crank It 16u Elite Alicia 0
-
It's a wash between HVVC 15 Grey and HVVC Blue
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 Blue
-
AVA-15N Eades 2 Team 27 15 0
-
Things end all tied up between REDLINE 13 GOLD and Five1 13-Silver.C
-
Force 15 Regional wins 2-0 over FairPlay 15 Regional
-
Things end all tied up between AVA-13N Danenhauer and AVBC 13 National
-
Things end all tied up between TVO 13 Serv-ivor and MiElite 13 Liz West
-
MiElite 12 Heather East wins 2-1 over Crank It 12u Mike
-
Legacy 12-Elite East defeats HVVC 12 Blue, 1-0
-
MiElite 16 Brittany West 2 REVO HYPE 16/15 0
-
AVBC 16 White wins 2-1 over AVBC 16 Black
-
Rogue 17 National defeats TVO 17U Notorious DIG, 2-0
-
LevelUp 16 Red Chloe wins 1-0 over Legacy 16-Green
-
AVBC 15 White 2 Legacy 15-Yellow 1
-
It's a wash between Rogue 13 GO and REDLINE 13 BLACK
-
Legacy 16-Elite West wins 2-1 over Impact 16 Blue
-
GLVBC 16-Rachel defeats Five1 16-Silver.B, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Copper WT 2 LevelUp 15 Red Hailey 0
-
TDV 14Classic defeats LevelUp 14 Black, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 15U Select wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 NS South
-
Things end all tied up between Monsters 17 Blue and AVA-17N Arnold
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 15 NS East and AVBC 15 National Red
-
Legacy 11-Lite West wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 12 Local
-
MiElite 12 Katie WT 2 Five1 12-Stars 0
-
Rogue 15 National 2 AVC 15-1 0
-
TVC 12-Royal wins 2-0 over AVBC 12 Red
-
MiElite 15 Emma North wins 2-1 over 15 NOVA Full
-
FairPlay 16 Regional defeats Legacy 16-Orange, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Gold North wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Diamond West
-
AVBC 12 White defeats Five1 12-Stripes, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Sam East 2 Five1 16-Silver.P 0
-
Dynamite 16 Select wins 2-1 over MiElite 16 Kara West
-
HVVC 15 Silver defeats FairPlay 15 Regional, 2-0
-
AVA-14N Hollinger 2 Crank It 14u Cindy 0
-
MiElite 17 NS WT wins 2-1 over LAKERS 18
-
LevelUp 15 Gray Tori 2 Legacy 15-Green 0
-
Team 27 16 wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 National White
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats GLVBC 17-Nesa, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 14 Local wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Morgan East
-
AVBC 14 White defeats LevelUp 14 Red Maddy, 2-1
-
Redline 16 Gold wins 2-0 over LAKERS 16
-
Tenacity White 16 2 MVBTA 16N Lansing 1
-
It's a wash between HVVC 12 Blue and Legacy 12-Elite East
-
It's a wash between Legacy 17-Elite South and LevelUp 17 Black
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 14-Silver and AVA-14N Curry
-
Legacy 12-Orange wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Roberts West
-
Legacy 16-LIte East wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 16 Alexis
-
MiElite 13 Topaz West wins 2-1 over Legacy 13-Elite West
-
It's a wash between TVC 14-White and TeamD 14-Blue
-
MiElite 17 Copper WT defeats AVBC 17 National Red, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Emerald East defeats Rogue 14 National, 2-1
-
Legacy 14-Elite East defeats Monsters 14 Elite, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-Orange wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Silver
-
Legacy 15-Elite East 2 Legacy 15-Lite East 1
-
Five1 12-Silver wins 2-0 over Synergy Volleyball Club
-
Thumb Fusion 14-1 defeats HVVC 14 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-Blue wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Silver.K
-
Rage 17U defeats HPVBA U17 National Lite, 2-1
-
Dynamite 16 Select wins 2-0 over Legends 16 Regional White
-
MiElite 17 Sapphire East defeats Pulse 17u Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-Lite West defeats AVBC 17 National White, 2-0
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin 2 Legacy 11-Elite East 0
-
Legacy 14-Lite East wins 2-0 over Force 14 Reg. Select
-
HPVBA 16 Black 2 Legacy 16-Blue 0
-
Imua Maggie 18U wins 1-0 over MiElite 18 Alexa West
-
Crank It 14u Elite 2 MiElite 14 Topaz West 0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK 2 AVBC 14 National Red 0
-
Legends 16 Regional White 2 Dynamite 16 Select 0
-
GLVBC 16-Rachel 2 Crank It 16u Maya 0
-
TVC 12-Silver wins 2-1 over Dynamite 12 Orange
-
TeamD 15-Freedom wins 2-0 over Force 15 Regional
-
MiElite 15 NS West defeats Crank It 15u Elite, 2-0
-
Monsters 14 Blue wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE 14/13
-
TVO 17U Gold 2 REVO HYPE 18 0
-
HVVC 14 Silver defeats Monsters 14 White, 2-1
-
Crank It 15u Chris 2 AVBC 15 Black 0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 16-1 wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Elite South
-
It's a wash between Legacy 17-Elite South and LevelUp 17 Black
-
Team 27 18 2 Attack VBC 18U Select 0
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 12-Lite West and MiElite 12 Pipeline East
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 18 Black and MICA 18 Gold
-
Crank It 17u Elite Megan wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Lite East
-
Crank It 15u Meghan 2 HPVBA 15 Black 0
-
MiElite 15 Topaz West wins 2-1 over Legacy 15-Lite West
-
TVC 15-Silver wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 NS WT
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY 1 Legacy 14-Orange 0
-
It's a wash between Legacy 13-Orange and TDV 13Classic
-
Five1 13-White defeats LevelUp 13 Red Kylie, 2-0
-
Dynamite 14 Select defeats REDLINE 14 GOLD, 2-1
-
Xtreme Almost 13's wins 2-1 over Monsters 13 Blue
-
Legacy 14-Elite West defeats MiElite 14 NS West, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 defeats MiElite 15 Emerald East, 2-0
-
Monsters 12U wins 2-0 over Dynamite 12 Blue
-
Monsters 17 White defeats REVO HYPE 17, 2-0
-
GLVBC 17-Jackie 2 MICA 17 Gold 0
-
TeamD 17-Valor defeats AVBC 17 Red, 2-1
-
Legacy 14-Lite West Orang defeats MiElite 14 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Crank It 14u Katie and Force 14 Select GR
-
TVO 14U Walker wins 3-0 over AVBC 14 Red
-
Crank It 14u Sam 2 AVC 14-1 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite West 2 Legends 17 Adidas Blue 0
-
Impact 17 Blue 2 Attack VBC 17 Trisha 0
-
AVA-17N Johnson defeats Dynamite 17 Select, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Silver 2 HVVC 12 Silver 0
-
MiElite 14 Diamond West defeats Attack VBC 14 Dale, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 13 White Emily and Force 13 Reg. Black
-
Crank It 17u Troy wins 2-0 over Crank It 17u Missy
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK defeats Unified 14-2, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Gold North 2 Legacy 14-Lite West Blue 0
-
TVO 12u Gold wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Jennifer East
-
Monsters 16 Elite wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 16-2
-
AVA-16N Schumacher 2 MiElite 16 NS North 0
-
Ballistic Ellary 14 defeats AVBC 14 National White, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Legacy 14-Elite East and HVVC 14 Blue
-
Tenacity Royal defeats 18U Stars, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 NS East 2 Crank It 18u Elite 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East 2 HVVC 17 Black 0
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin wins 2-1 over Legacy 11-Elite West
-
Monsters 18 Elite defeats Xtreme Crazy 18's, 2-0
-
AVBC 15 National White 2 MiElite 15 Ruby East 0
-
Lenawee Smash 17U Annica 2 MiElite 17 Diamond West 0
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer defeats HVVC 13 Blue, 2-1
-
GLVBC 14-Layla wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 McKenzie North
-
MiElite 17 NS West wins 2-0 over LEH 18-2
-
AVA-14N Hollinger wins 2-0 over Crank It 14u Jackie
-
It's a wash between HVVC 13 Black and Monsters 13 Blue
-
TDV 15Classic wins 1-0 over HVVC 15 Black
-
MiElite 13 Jim WT 2 MiElite 13 Natalie North 1
-
Five1 14-Silver wins 1-0 over Legacy 14-Blue
-
It's a wash between MiElite 11 Pipeline West and Legacy 12-Elite East
-
Legacy 13-Lite East wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Diamond West
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue defeats Rage 17U, 2-1
-
It's a wash between MiElite 15 Sandy East and Legacy 15-Orange
-
Monsters 17 Blue defeats Redline 17 BLACK, 2-1
-
TDV 14Classic wins 2-1 over GLVBC 14-Brittany
-
HaiFive 15-1 defeats Impact 15 Black, 2-1
-
Crank It 13u JC defeats MiElite 13 Jim WT, 1-0
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY 1 Legacy 14-Blue 0
-
It's a wash between Dynamite 12 Orange and MiElite 12 Roberts West
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 AVA-14N Curry 0
-
REVO HYPE 17 2 Legacy 17-Lite West 0
-
Legacy 13-Blue wins 2-0 over Force 13 Reg. Black
-
Monsters 17 White 2 AVBC 17 National White 0
-
AVBC 14 Red wins 2-0 over Force 14 Reg. Select
-
Monsters 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Elite East
-
Five1 13-White wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Diamond West
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Elite East
-
HVVC 13 Black wins 1-0 over Monsters 13 Blue
-
GLVBC 17-Jackie defeats Legacy 17-Orange, 2-1
-
HVVC 12 Silver wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-Orange
-
18U Stars wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 18U Select
-
HVVC 14 Black 2 Crank It 14u Sam 1
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 HVVC 16 Blue 0
-
AVBC 13 Red defeats Legacy 13-Orange, 2-0
-
GLVBC 17-Nesa wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Lite East
-
MICA 17 Gold 2 Five1 17-Silver 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite West defeats HPVBA U17 National Lite, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Rage 17U and Legends 17 Adidas Blue
-
Legacy 12-Orange 2 HVVC 12 Silver 0
-
MiElite 15 NS WT defeats MiElite 15 Ruby East, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u Missy defeats Pulse 17u Black, 2-0
-
MiElite 18 Alexa West 2 LEH 18-2 0
-
AVBC 14 National Red 2 MiElite 14 Topaz West 0
-
Impact 15 Black wins 2-0 over Crank It 15u Meghan
-
AVA-17N Arnold 2 LevelUp 17 Black 0
-
HaiFive 15-1 defeats HPVBA 15 Black, 2-0
-
AVBC 15 Black 2 Legacy 15-Orange 0
-
MiElite 12 Elli North wins 1-0 over Dynamite 12 Blue
-
TVO 14U Walker wins 2-1 over Legacy 14-Lite East
-
Legacy 14-Elite East wins 2-1 over TVC 14-Silver
-
Crank It 17u Troy wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 Sapphire East
-
REVO HYPE 18 2 Monsters 18 Elite 0
-
Crank It 14u Cindy 2 Dynamite 14 Select 0
-
Five1 13-Silver.K defeats LevelUp 13 White Emily, 2-1
-
Ballistic Ellary 14 2 MiElite 14 Emerald East 1
-
It's a wash between Synergy Volleyball Club and Legacy 11-Elite West
-
TVC 14-White wins 2-1 over Force 14 Select GR
-
REVO HYPE 14/13 2 MiElite 14 McKenzie North 0
-
LevelUp 14 Black defeats Monsters 14 White, 2-0
-
Tenacity Royal wins 2-0 over Team 27 18
-
AVBC 13 National wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Elite West
-
AVBC 14 National White 2 Rogue 14 National 0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK wins 2-1 over Crank It 14u Elite
-
Dynamite 12 Blue defeats MiElite 12 Elli North, 1-0
-
13 Al'Lesha North defeats TDV 13Classic, 2-0
-
TVO 13 Storm wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Natalie North
-
Legacy 17-Elite East wins 2-1 over Crank It 17u Elite Megan
-
Monsters 14 Blue wins 2-0 over GLVBC 14-Layla
-
AVBC 14 Red wins 2-1 over Legacy 14-Lite West Orang
-
It's a wash between Xtreme Almost 13's and Team 27 13
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin 2 TVO 12u Gold 0
-
TeamD 14-Blue defeats Crank It 14u Katie, 2-0
-
Monsters 17 White 2 Attack VBC 17 Trisha 1
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue 2 Dynamite 17 Select 0
-
Crank It 17u Troy defeats Lenawee Smash 17U Annica, 2-0
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Topaz West
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 Legacy 14-Elite West 1
-
Legacy 17-Elite West 2 AVA-17N Johnson 0
-
Crank It 17u Missy 2 MiElite 17 Diamond West 0
-
TVO 14U Walker wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Topaz West
-
Five1 17-Silver defeats TeamD 17-Valor, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-Elite East wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Jennifer East
-
Dynamite 12 Blue wins 1-0 over MiElite 12 Roberts West
-
Imua Maggie 18U wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
Thumb Fusion 14-1 wins 2-1 over AVC 14-1
-
AVBC 14 National Red wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Gold North
-
TVC 12-Silver defeats Monsters 12U, 2-1
-
TVC 15-Silver wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 National White
-
Monsters 17 Blue 2 Legacy 17-Elite South 0
-
TDV 14Classic defeats HVVC 14 Silver, 2-0
-
TVO 17U Gold defeats Xtreme Crazy 18's, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u Chris wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Sandy East
-
Attack VBC 18U Select wins 2-1 over Crank It 18u Elite
-
Crank It 15u Meghan 2 TDV 15Classic 0
-
Tenacity Royal defeats MiElite 17 NS East, 2-0
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats MiElite 16 NS North, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 15 Black and HPVBA 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between CinciVB Acad 15-2 and Legacy 15-Elite East
-
MiElite 11 Pipeline West 2 Legacy 12-Lite West 0
-
Crank It 14u Jackie defeats REDLINE 14 GOLD, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Impact 17 Blue and REVO HYPE 17
-
HVVC 14 Blue 2 MiElite 14 NS West 0
-
Legacy 16-Elite East 2 AVA-16N Schumacher 0
-
AVBC 14 National White 2 MiElite 14 Diamond West 0
-
Unified 14-2 2 Legacy 14-Lite West Blue 0
-
Legacy 17-Orange 2 AVBC 17 Red 1
-
HVVC 15 Black 2 LevelUp 15 Gray Tori 0
-
Attack VBC 15U Select 2 Monsters 15 Elite 0
-
HVVC 15 Grey defeats MiElite 15 Copper WT, 2-1
-
Redline 16 White wins 2-1 over Legacy 16-Blue
-
Dynamite 13 Select wins 1-0 over TeamD 13-Ranger
-
USA MI Run-Bird 15-1 wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Silver
-
Legends 16 Regional White defeats TeamD 16-Stars, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Attack VBC 13U Select and LevelUp 13 Red Kylie
-
Crank It 15u Elite 2 Team 27 15 0
-
HPVBA 15 Black wins 2-0 over TDV 15Classic
-
MiElite 15 NS South 2 LevelUp 15 Black 0
-
HVVC 13 Silver 2 GLVBC 13-Jessica 0
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats HPVBA 16 National Lite, 2-0
-
Impact 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-Lite West
-
AVA-16N Chambers defeats Monsters 16 Blue, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 2 MiElite 16 NS East 0
-
Dynamite 16 Select 2 HPVBA 16 Black 0
-
Dynamite 15 Select defeats HPVBA 15 Green, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Lite West
-
Five1 13-White wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Lite East
-
It's a wash between HVVC 16 Blue and Top Gun 16 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between TVO 16U Thunder and GLVBC 16-Rachel
-
AVBC 13 National defeats Rogue 13 GO, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Ryan East defeats Force 13 Regional GR, 2-0
-
Crank It 16u Maya 2 REVO HYPE 16/15 0
-
MiElite 15 Sandy East 2 Force 15 Regional 0
-
AVA-16N Schumacher 2 Redline 16 Gold 0
-
HVVC 15 Copper wins 2-1 over Crank It 15u Lisa
-
Crank It 15u Chris wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Freedom
-
AVA-15N Bailey defeats MiElite 15 Ruby East, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 15U Local wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 White
-
Five1 16-Silver.P 1 FairPlay 16 Regional 0
-
AVBC 15 National Red 2 HPVBA 15 National Lite 0
-
MiElite 15 NS South defeats Legacy 15-Elite South, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Kara West 2 LevelUp 16 Red Chloe 0
-
Impact 15 Black 2 Legacy 15-Orange 0
-
Crank It 13u Brittany wins 2-0 over REDLINE 13 GOLD
-
Mi Elite 15 cooper wins 3-0 over AVBC 15 White
-
CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten 2 MiElite 16 NS West 1
-
Legacy 16-Elite West wins 2-0 over Crank It 16u Elite Tom
-
Crank It 15u Meghan 2 HVVC 15 Silver 0
-
Legacy 16-Green wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 White
-
It's a wash between 15 NOVA Full and Legacy 15-Green
-
AVBC 16 Black 2 Attack VBC 16U Local 1
-
MiElite 15 Seaira West 2 Legacy 15-Blue 0
-
Team 27 16 defeats Attack VBC 16 Alexis, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Blue 2 MiElite 15 Gold North 0
-
Legacy 13-Yellow wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 13U Local
-
Things end all tied up between AVBC 16 National Red and MiElite 16 Gold North
-
It's a wash between Rogue 15 National and MiElite 15 Topaz West
-
AVBC 15 National White wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Diamond West
-
MiElite 15 Gold North 2 Legacy 15-Elite East 1
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 16-Silver.P and FairPlay 16 Regional
-
It's a wash between LAKERS 16 and AVBC 16 Red
-
TVO 13 Serv-ivor wins 2-1 over Five1 13-Silver.C
-
MiElite 15 Isabel WT defeats Legacy 15-Yellow, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Emerald East 2 Legacy 16-Elite South 1
-
MiElite 16 Sam East 2 Legacy 16-Orange 0
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 defeats AVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
MVBTA 16N Lansing defeats AVBC 16 National White, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Madison West defeats TeamD 15-Valor, 2-0
-
MiElite 13 Liz West defeats Force 13 Reg. Blue, 2-0
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over Monsters 13 Elite
-
HaiFive 15-1 wins 2-0 over TVO 15U HEAT
-
Tenacity White 16 wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Diamond West
-
Legacy 16-LIte East wins 2-0 over Pulse 16u Black
-
AVBC 15 Black 2 MiElite 15 Emma North 0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 16-1 defeats HVVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
HVVC 15 Black wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Sandy East
-
MiElite 13 Topaz West 2 Legacy 13-Lite West 1
-
AVC 15-1 2 AVA-15N Eades 1
-
Legacy 13-Elite West 2 Legacy 13-Elite East 1
-
Attack VBC 15U Select defeats MiElite 15 NS East, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Silver defeats FairPlay 15 Regional, 2-0
-
LevelUp 13 Red Kylie 2 MiElite 13 Diamond West 0
-
HVVC 13 Blue wins 2-1 over REDLINE 13 BLACK
-
Rogue 16 National 2 MiElite 16 Topaz West 0
-
GLVBC 16-Rachel wins 2-0 over Five1 16-Silver.P
-
Legacy 15-Elite West 2 Future 15s 0
-
LevelUp 16 Red Chloe 2 Legacy 16-Blue 1
-
TDV 15Classic wins 2-0 over 15 NOVA Full
-
Team 27 15 defeats MiElite 15 Topaz West, 2-0
-
HPVBA 16 Black defeats AVBC 16 White, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 NS North 2 Crank It 16u Elite Alicia 0
-
Legacy 16-Elite East defeats GLVBC 16-Paul, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 NS South defeats HPVBA 15 National Lite, 2-1
-
Legends 15 Adidas Blue defeats Legacy 15-Lite East, 2-0
-
HPVBA 15 Green 2 Legacy 15-Blue 0
-
Legacy 16-Lite West 2 MiElite 16 Gold North 0
-
Attack VBC 13U Local defeats GLVBC 13-Jessica, 2-1
-
AVBC 16 Black wins 2-1 over TeamD 16-Stars
-
MiElite 13 Ryan East defeats 13 NOVA Full, 1-0
-
TVO 13 Serv-ivor 2 TeamD 13-Ranger 0
-
AVA-16N Schumacher defeats Legacy 16-LIte East, 2-0
-
LAKERS 16 defeats MiElite 16 NS East, 2-1
-
Impact 16 Blue wins 1-0 over AVBC 16 National Red
-
FairPlay 15 Select wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Emerald East
-
Five1 16-Silver.B wins 2-1 over MiElite 16 Brittany West
-
Legacy 16-Elite South 2 Monsters 16 Blue 0
-
MiElite 16 Diamond West defeats HPVBA 16 National Lite, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Isabel WT wins 2-0 over LevelUp 15 Red Hailey
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 2 MiElite 15 Ruby East 0
-
It's a wash between TVC 15-Silver and Legacy 15-Elite East
-
TVO 15U HEAT wins 2-1 over TeamD 15-Freedom
-
MVBTA 16N Lansing 2 Top Gun 16 Elite 1
-
AVA-15N Eades defeats Legacy 15-Lite West, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 NS WT
-
REVO HYPE 16/15 2 Legacy 16-Orange 0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 16-1 defeats CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten, 2-1
-
It's a wash between HVVC 13 Silver and Legacy 13-Yellow
-
Crank It 13u Brittany 2 MiElite 13 Liz West 1
-
AVBC 15 Black 2 HVVC 15 Silver 0
-
Monsters 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Elite South
-
Legacy 15-Orange 2 Five1 15-Silver 1
-
Monsters 13 Elite 2 MiElite 13 Topaz West 1
-
Rogue 16 National wins 2-0 over Crank It 16u Elite Tom
-
Dynamite 13 Select defeats Five1 13-Silver.C, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-Elite East wins 2-0 over Team 27 16
-
HPVBA 15 Black 2 Legacy 15-Green 0
-
TVO 16U Thunder defeats FairPlay 16 Regional, 2-1
-
Crank It 15u Elite defeats Rogue 15 National, 2-0
-
Crank It 13u Syd 2 Force 13 Regional GR 0
-
HVVC 15 Grey wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 15U Local
-
Dynamite 15 Select defeats MiElite 15 Seaira West, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 16U Local defeats Legends 16 Regional White, 2-0
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 15 Gray Tori and Force 15 Regional
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Lite West
-
Dynamite 16 Select defeats Legacy 16-Green, 2-1
-
AVBC 13 National 2 Legacy 13-Elite East 0
-
Legacy 13-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Diamond West
-
It's a wash between Monsters 16 Elite and Tenacity White 16
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 15 Black and AVBC 15 National Red
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East defeats Legacy 15-Lite East, 2-0
-
AVA-16N Chambers wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Emerald East
-
HVVC 13 Blue wins 2-1 over Rogue 13 GO
-
USA MI Run-Bird 15-1 wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Gold North
-
Crank It 16u Maya defeats MiElite 16 Sam East, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Kara West wins 2-1 over Redline 16 White
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats AVBC 16 National White, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HVVC 15 Copper and MiElite 15 Madison West
-
AVA-15N Bailey wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Red
-
Redline 16 Gold defeats Pulse 16u Black, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 NS West wins 2-0 over AVC 15-1
-
MiElite 16 NS West wins 2-0 over HVVC 16 Black
-
Monsters 15 Blue defeats Future 15s, 2-0
-
Impact 15 Black wins 2-0 over FairPlay 15 Regional
-
Force 13 Reg. Blue defeats REDLINE 13 GOLD, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 NS North defeats GLVBC 16-Paul, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 wins 2-1 over AVBC 16 Red
-
HaiFive 15-1 2 Crank It 15u Chris 0
-
Legends 15 Adidas Blue wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Diamond West
-
HVVC 15 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-Yellow
-
Crank It 15u Meghan wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Emma North
-
Legacy 16-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Topaz West
-
Things end all tied up between Monsters 16 Elite and Tenacity White 16
-
HVVC 15 Black defeats Force 15 Regional, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u Lisa defeats MiElite 15 Madison West, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 15U Local defeats MiElite 15 Copper WT, 1-0
-
GLVBC 16-Rachel wins 2-0 over FairPlay 16 Regional
-
Crank It 13u Syd 2 MiElite 13 Ryan East 0
-
Attack VBC 15U Select defeats Legacy 15-Elite South, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Brittany West 2 Legacy 16-Yellow 1
-
Rogue 13 GO 3 Attack VBC 13U Select 0
-
Team 27 15 defeats Rogue 15 National, 2-1
-
AVBC 16 National White wins 2-0 over Top Gun 16 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Attack VBC 16U Local and TeamD 16-Stars
-
MiElite 15 NS WT defeats Future 15s, 2-0
-
Monsters 16 Blue 2 MiElite 16 Emerald East 0
-
AVA-16N Schumacher defeats Pulse 16u Black, 2-0
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK 2 MiElite 13 Diamond West 1
-
Crank It 16u Elite Alicia defeats Team 27 16, 2-1
-
CrankIt 16u Elite Kirsten 2 HVVC 16 Black 0
-
MiElite 16 Kara West defeats Legacy 16-Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-Lite West 2 AVBC 16 National Red 0
-
LevelUp 13 Red Kylie 2 Legacy 13-Elite East 1
-
Things end all tied up between HPVBA 16 Black and Legacy 16-Green
-
Legacy 13-Lite East defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-1
-
It's a wash between TDV 15Classic and Legacy 15-Green
-
MiElite 15 Emma North defeats HVVC 15 Silver, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Emerald East 2 AVBC 15 National White 0
-
AVA-13N Danenhauer 2 Five1 13-White 0
-
Things end all tied up between Legends 15 Adidas Blue and FairPlay 15 Select
-
MiElite 15 NS South 2 AVBC 15 National Red 1
-
TeamD 13-Ranger wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Silver.C
-
HaiFive 15-1 wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Freedom
-
It's a wash between TVC 15-Silver and MiElite 15 Gold North
-
MiElite 15 Ruby East 2 AVBC 15 Red 0
-
Tenacity White 16 defeats HPVBA 16 National Lite, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Lite West 2 AVC 15-1 0
-
Legacy 15-Orange defeats FairPlay 15 Regional, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 15 Red Hailey and Legacy 15-Yellow
-
GLVBC 16-Paul wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16 Alexis
-
AVBC 16 Red wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 NS East
-
HPVBA 15 Green wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Seaira West
-
REVO HYPE 16/15 2 MiElite 16 Sam East 1
-
Crank It 13u Brittany defeats Force 13 Reg. Blue, 2-0
-
Crank It 16u Elite Tom defeats MiElite 16 Topaz West, 2-0
-
AVBC 13 National wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 Red Kylie
-
Legacy 13-Elite West wins 2-0 over REDLINE 13 BLACK
-
Legacy 13-Lite East wins 1-0 over MiElite 13 Topaz West
-
HVVC 13 Blue 2 Attack VBC 13U Select 0
-
HPVBA 15 Black 2 15 NOVA Full 0
-
Legacy 15-Elite West 2 Monsters 15 Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 15 Gray Tori and MiElite 15 Sandy East
-
Dynamite 13 Select wins 1-0 over TVO 13 Serv-ivor
-
Legends 16 Regional White 2 AVBC 16 Black 0
-
HVVC 15 Copper 2 TeamD 15-Valor 0
-
Impact 16 Blue defeats MiElite 16 Gold North, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-Lite East 2 AVBC 15 National White 0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 15-1 wins 1-0 over Legacy 15-Elite East
-
USA MI Run-Bird 16-1 defeats MiElite 16 NS West, 2-0
-
Dynamite 16 Select 2 AVBC 16 White 0
-
Crank It 15u Meghan defeats AVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
Crank It 16u Maya 2 Legacy 16-Orange 0
-
LevelUp 15 Black defeats HPVBA 15 National Lite, 2-0
-
AVA-15N Bailey wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 15-2
-
MiElite 13 Liz West wins 2-0 over REDLINE 13 GOLD
-
Force 13 Regional GR wins 2-1 over 13 NOVA Full
-
Things end all tied up between Redline 16 Gold and Legacy 16-LIte East
-
Legacy 16-Elite East 2 Crank It 16u Elite Alicia 1
-
HVVC 15 Grey defeats AVBC 15 White, 2-0
-
Crank It 15u Chris defeats TVO 15U HEAT, 2-0
-
TVO 16U Thunder defeats Five1 16-Silver.P, 2-0
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats MVBTA 16N Lansing, 2-1
-
Five1 16-Silver.B defeats Legacy 16-Yellow, 2-1
-
Monsters 16 Elite wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Diamond West
-
It's a wash between Monsters 15 Elite and MiElite 15 NS East
-
Things end all tied up between Crank It 15u Elite and MiElite 15 Topaz West
-
Legacy 16-Elite South 2 AVA-16N Chambers 1
-
Legacy 13-Lite West 2 Five1 13-White 0
-
MiElite 16 NS North wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16 Alexis
-
Impact 15 Black wins 2-0 over Five1 15-Silver
-
MiElite 15 NS West defeats AVA-15N Eades, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 2 LAKERS 16 0
-
Legacy 16-Elite West wins 2-0 over Rogue 16 National
-
Dynamite 15 Select defeats Legacy 15-Blue, 2-0
-
FairPlay 15 Select 2 MiElite 15 Diamond West 0
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 16 Red Chloe and Redline 16 White
-
Dynamite 17 Select defeats Legacy 17-Lite West, 2-1
-
Crank It 14u Katie defeats LevelUp 14 Red Maddy, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Heather East wins 2-1 over MiElite 12 Heather West
-
Legacy 14-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Gold North
-
It's a wash between Monsters 12U and AVBC 12 White
-
It's a wash between TDV 13Classic and Five1 13-Silver.K
-
TDV 13Classic defeats Five1 13-Silver.K, 2-0
-
AVBC 13 Red 1 HVVC 13 Black 0
-
It's a wash between AVBC 13 Red and HVVC 13 Black
-
Legacy 17-Elite West defeats Crank It 17u Missy, 2-0
-
Dynamite 12 Orange defeats MiElite 12 Elli North, 2-0
-
AVA-14N Hollinger 2 HVVC 14 Silver 0
-
AVBC 14 National White wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Elite East
-
Dynamite 12 Blue defeats Attack VBC 12 Local, 2-0
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 MiElite 14 Emerald East 1
-
Impact 17 Blue defeats Crank It 17u Troy, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Cindy defeats LevelUp 14 Black, 2-0
-
Dynamite 14 Select 2 TDV 14Classic 1
-
TeamD 14-Blue defeats Monsters 14 Blue, 2-0
-
AVBC 17 National Red wins 2-0 over Redline 17 BLACK
-
Monsters 18 Elite defeats LAKERS 18, 2-0
-
HVVC 12 Silver wins 2-1 over Crank It 12u Caitlin
-
HVVC 14 Blue 2 MiElite 14 Diamond West 0
-
MiElite 17 Copper WT wins 2-0 over FairPlay 17 Select
-
Crank It 18u Elite wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS West
-
TVO 12u Gold defeats Force 12 Reg. Select, 2-0
-
TDV 13Classic wins 1-0 over Five1 13-Silver.K
-
It's a wash between Tenacity Royal and TVO 17U Gold
-
Lenawee Smash 17U Annica defeats MICA 17 Gold, 2-0
-
AVA-17N Johnson 2 Monsters 17 White 0
-
Team 27 18 2 Imua Maggie 18U 0
-
Rage 17U defeats REVO HYPE 17, 3-1
-
HVVC 13 Black wins 1-0 over AVBC 13 Red
-
Legacy 12-Lite West defeats TVC 12-Royal, 2-1
-
LevelUp 17 Black wins 2-0 over GLVBC 17-Nesa
-
HPVBA U17 National Lite 2 Pulse 17u Black 0
-
Legacy 14-Blue 2 MiElite 14 Morgan East 0
-
It's a wash between REVO HYPE 14/13 and Crank It 14u Katie
-
Legacy 14-Elite East defeats Unified 14-2, 2-0
-
Crank It 13u JC wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Blue
-
AVA-17N Arnold defeats Crank It 17u Elite Megan, 2-0
-
Team 27 13 wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 White Emily
-
Monsters 13 Blue defeats MiElite 13 Jim WT, 2-0
-
Xtreme Almost 13's 2 MiElite 13 Natalie North 1
-
MiElite 12 Jennifer East 2 Crank It 12u Mike 0
-
Legacy 16-Lite West wins 1-0 over Smash
-
CM ELITE VOLLEY defeats MiElite 14 Isabella West, 2-0
-
Synergy Volleyball Club defeats Legacy 11-Lite West, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Blue defeats Five1 12-Stripes, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 14 Dale 2 AVBC 14 Red 1
-
AVBC 12 Red 2 Legacy 12-Lite East 0
-
AVBC 14 Red 2 TVO 14U Walker 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats Xtreme Mean 17's, 2-0
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue defeats Five1 17-Silver, 2-0
-
Thumb Fusion 14-1 2 Arsenal 14 White 0
-
GLVBC 17-Jackie wins 2-1 over AVBC 17 National White
-
18U Stars defeats MiElite 18 Alexa West, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Orange defeats Legacy 11-Elite West, 2-1
-
MiElite 12 Roberts West wins 2-0 over Five1 12-Stars
-
Synergy wins 1-0 over Mi-Elite North
-
Attack VBC 17 Trisha defeats AVBC 17 Red, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-Blue defeats MiElite 14 Lexi WT, 2-0
-
Five1 14-Silver wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 14 Local
-
Legacy 11-Elite East 2 MiElite 12 Katie WT 0
-
MiElite 17 Diamond West wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-Orange
-
Legacy 14-Lite West Blue wins 2-0 over Force 14 Reg. Select
-
REVO HYPE 18 wins 2-0 over LEH 18-2
-
Force 14 Select GR 2 MiElite 14 Rachael North 0
-
TVO 17U Notorious DIG wins 2-0 over Force 17 Select Black
-
MiElite 17 Sapphire East defeats TeamD 17-Valor, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Silver 2 Crank It 14u Elite 0
-
TVC 12-Silver 2 Five1 12-Stripes 0
-
MiElite 14 NS West defeats MiElite 14 Topaz West, 2-1
-
MiElite 12 Elli North 1 Synergy Volleyball Club 0
-
MiElite 14 McKenzie North wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Yellow
-
Rogue 14 National defeats MiElite 14 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Jackie wins 2-0 over GLVBC 14-Brittany
-
GLVBC 14-Layla 2 LevelUp 14 Red Maddy 1
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 2-0 over MiElite 18 Katie North
-
Rogue 17 National 2 LEH 17-2 0
-
MICA 18 Gold 2 MiElite 17 NS West 0
-
TDV 14Classic defeats MiElite 14 Lexi WT, 1-0
-
Legacy 17-Elite South defeats Legacy 17-Lite East, 2-1
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline East 2 Legacy 12-Lite West 1
-
Monsters 17 Blue 2 HVVC 17 Black 0
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats Monsters 14 White, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Elite West wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline West
-
Legacy 13-Orange defeats Force 13 Reg. Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 17-Lite West and Lenawee Smash 17U Annica
-
TeamD 14-Blue wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 White
-
HVVC 12 Blue 2 MiElite 11 Pipeline West 0
-
MiElite 12 Jennifer East wins 2-1 over AVBC 12 White
-
TVO 13 Storm 2 13 Al'Lesha North 1
-
AVBC 14 National Red 2 MiElite 14 Diamond West 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats AVBC 17 National Red, 2-0
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin 2 Legacy 12-Blue 0
-
18U Stars wins 2-0 over Monsters 18 Elite
-
MiElite 12 Katie WT 2 Attack VBC 12 Local 0
-
HVVC 14 Silver wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Silver
-
Attack VBC 17 Trisha defeats Pulse 17u Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between LevelUp 14 Black and CM ELITE VOLLEY
-
AVA-17N Johnson defeats MiElite 17 Diamond West, 2-0
-
Crank It 17u Missy 2 GLVBC 17-Jackie 0
-
TVO 12u Gold defeats Five1 12-Stars, 2-0
-
REVO HYPE 17 defeats MiElite 17 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 12 Elli North and Synergy Volleyball Club
-
Attack VBC 18U Select 2 MiElite 17 NS East 1
-
TVC 14-White 2 Legacy 14-Yellow 0
-
MiElite 14 Gold North defeats Attack VBC 14 Dale, 2-1
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 2-0 over Imua Maggie 18U
-
LevelUp 17 Black defeats TVO 17U Notorious DIG, 2-0
-
Unified 14-2 wins 2-0 over Rogue 14 National
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 14 Lexi WT and TDV 14Classic
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK 2 Legacy 14-Lite West Orang 1
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue wins 2-1 over Crank It 17u Troy
-
TVO 17U Gold wins 2-0 over MiElite 17 NS WT
-
REVO HYPE 14/13 wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Rachael North
-
Legacy 14-Lite West Blue 2 MiElite 14 Emerald East 1
-
It's a wash between TVC 12-Silver and Legacy 12-Orange
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 14 Topaz West and Crank It 14u Elite
-
Crank It 17u Elite Megan wins 2-0 over Rogue 17 National
-
MiElite 13 Jim WT wins 2-0 over Legacy 13-Orange
-
Five1 12-Silver 2 MiElite 12 Heather East 1
-
TVO 13 Storm wins 2-0 over LevelUp 13 White Emily
-
Dynamite 12 Blue 2 Legacy 11-Elite East 0
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 17-Elite South and HVVC 17 Black
-
Monsters 17 Blue 2 Legacy 17-Lite East 0
-
TVC 12-Royal 2 Legacy 12-Elite East 1
-
Redline 17 BLACK 2 Xtreme Mean 17's 0
-
HVVC 14 Blue wins 2-0 over TVO 14U Walker
-
Things end all tied up between Dynamite 17 Select and MICA 17 Gold
-
HVVC 12 Silver defeats Five1 12-Stripes, 2-0
-
AVC 14-1 wins 2-1 over Crank It 14u Katie
-
Crank It 14u Cindy defeats MiElite 14 Isabella West, 2-0
-
Monsters 13 Blue 2 Force 13 Reg. Black 0
-
Legacy 14-Elite West wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 Red
-
Dynamite 12 Orange defeats Legacy 11-Lite West, 2-0
-
AVA-14N Hollinger wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 14 Local
-
Monsters 14 Blue defeats Thumb Fusion 14-1, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-Elite West wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 National White
-
Legacy 12-Elite West 2 AVBC 12 Red 0
-
LAKERS 18 2 MiElite 18 Alexa West 0
-
Monsters 17 White defeats Legacy 17-Orange, 2-0
-
Monsters 12U 2 Crank It 12u Mike 0
-
HVVC 14 Black defeats MiElite 14 McKenzie North, 2-0
-
HPVBA U17 National Lite wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Red
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats GLVBC 14-Brittany, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 14-Silver and MiElite 14 NS West
-
Rage 17U defeats TeamD 17-Valor, 2-0
-
Tenacity Royal wins 2-0 over MICA 18 Gold
-
Crank It 14u Jackie wins 2-1 over Monsters 14 White
-
MiElite 12 Roberts West defeats Force 12 Reg. Select, 2-0
-
MiElite 12 Pipeline West defeats HVVC 12 Blue, 2-0
-
TVO 17U Gold wins 1-0 over MICA 18 Gold
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 Force 14 Reg. Select 0
-
AVBC 17 National White defeats Crank It 17u Missy, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Sam wins 2-0 over Force 14 Select GR
-
AVA-14N Curry wins 2-0 over Ballistic Ellary 14
-
Dynamite 14 Select wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Blue
-
Legacy 14-Elite East defeats MiElite 14 Sapphire East, 2-0
-
Crank It 18u Elite defeats LEH 18-2, 2-1
-
Team 27 18 wins 2-0 over MiElite 18 Katie North
-
MiElite 12 Elli North 1 Legacy 11-Lite West 0
-
AVA-17N Arnold wins 2-0 over LEH 17-2
-
Impact 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Silver
-
Team 27 13 2 13 Al'Lesha North 0
-
TVC 14-White 2 MiElite 14 McKenzie North 0
-
Legacy 17-Lite West wins 2-1 over MICA 17 Gold
-
AVC 14-1 defeats LevelUp 14 Red Maddy, 2-0
-
Pulse 17u Black defeats AVBC 17 Red, 1-0
-
Unified 14-2 wins 1-0 over MiElite 14 Sapphire East
-
Legacy 11-Elite West 2 Five1 12-Silver 1
-
It's a wash between REVO HYPE 14/13 and Force 14 Select GR
-
MiElite 17 NS East defeats LevelUp 18 Black, 3-0
-
Legacy 11-Elite East wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 12 Local
-
AVBC 12 Red wins 2-0 over MiElite 11 Pipeline West
-
Crank It 12u Caitlin wins 2-0 over Five1 12-Stripes
-
Things end all tied up between LevelUp 13 White Emily and 13 Al'Lesha North
-
Monsters 18 Elite defeats MiElite 18 Alexa West, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Diamond West defeats TVO 14U Walker, 2-0
-
REVO HYPE 17 2 TeamD 17-Valor 0
-
Crank It 14u Elite wins 2-1 over AVBC 14 National White
-
AVA-17N Johnson defeats Legacy 17-Orange, 2-0
-
TVO 12u Gold defeats MiElite 12 Roberts West, 1-0
-
Crank It 17u Troy 2 Five1 17-Silver 0
-
MiElite 14 Gold North wins 2-0 over AVBC 14 Red
-
MiElite 12 Elli North wins 1-0 over Legacy 11-Lite West
-
AVBC 17 National Red wins 2-0 over Xtreme Mean 17's
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 12-Orange and MiElite 12 Heather West
-
Things end all tied up between MiElite 14 Emerald East and Force 14 Reg. Select
-
TVC 12-Royal wins 2-0 over MiElite 12 Pipeline East
-
LevelUp 14 Black 2 MiElite 14 Isabella West 0
-
Unified 14-2 wins 1-0 over MiElite 14 Sapphire East
-
TDV 14Classic wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Blue
-
MiElite 17 NS WT 2 LEH 18-2 0
-
Ballistic Ellary 14 defeats Legacy 14-Lite West Orang, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Silver wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-Lite East
-
Team 27 18 1 Xtreme Crazy 18's 0
-
GLVBC 14-Brittany 2 Legacy 14-Orange 0
-
HVVC 14 Silver defeats Attack VBC 14 Local, 2-1
-
Crank It 12u Mike defeats AVBC 12 White, 2-0
-
Monsters 14 White defeats MiElite 14 Morgan East, 2-0
-
MiElite 18 Katie North wins 2-0 over Imua Maggie 18U
-
HVVC 12 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-Lite East
-
18U Stars defeats LAKERS 18, 2-1
-
Legacy 12-Elite West defeats MiElite 11 Pipeline West, 2-1
-
MiElite 13 Jim WT 2 Force 13 Reg. Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 12-Stars and Force 12 Reg. Select
-
Thumb Fusion 14-1 defeats TeamD 14-Blue, 2-0
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's 2 Team 27 18 0
-
LAKERS 18 defeats 18U Stars, 1-0
-
MiElite 14 NS West defeats Legacy 14-Lite East, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-Elite West 2 MiElite 12 Heather East 0
-
Legacy 12-Elite West defeats MiElite 11 Pipeline West, 1-0
-
MiElite 14 Topaz West wins 2-1 over AVBC 14 National White
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Legacy 14-Lite West Blue, 2-0
-
Monsters 13 Blue 2 Legacy 13-Orange 0
-
Legacy 12-Lite West defeats MiElite 11 Pipeline West, 1-0
-
MiElite 11 Pipeline West 2 Legacy 12-Elite West 0
-
Dynamite 12 Orange defeats Synergy Volleyball Club, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-Lite West defeats Legacy 12-Elite East, 1-0
-
REDLINE 14 GOLD defeats Legacy 14-Orange, 2-0
-
Crank It 14u Cindy wins 2-0 over CM ELITE VOLLEY
-
It's a wash between Monsters 12U and MiElite 12 Jennifer East
-
Dynamite 14 Select wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Lexi WT
-
Monsters 17 White 2 MiElite 17 Diamond West 0
-
Dynamite 12 Blue defeats MiElite 12 Katie WT, 2-1
-
AVA-14N Hollinger wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Silver
-
Crank It 14u Jackie wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Morgan East
-
Legends 17 Adidas Blue defeats Impact 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HVVC 12 Silver and Legacy 12-Blue