Replays
-
Northern Bounce Kamloops (DC) vs CO Rising Stars 2025 Blue (CO)
-
NOVA Village- Taylor (OH) wins 107-40 over Orestimba Warriors 17U (CA)
-
NOVA Village- Taylor (OH) with a win over Northern New Mexico (NM), 49-30
-
Yung Bullz 2028 (KS) vs Eastvale Onyx 12U (CA)
-
Eastvale Onyx 12U (CA) 51 ISO elite basketball (CA) 35
-
Yung Bullz Silver (KS) vs Eastvale Onyx 12U (CA)
-
NC Athletics (NC) 71 Drive Nation (TX) 50
-
Akron Infantry (OH) wins 80-72 over Team Griffin 2028 (OK)
-
The PAC 14U (OR) picks up the 47-32 win against Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) 73 EBE West (SD) 53
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) victorious over NM FIERCE (NM), 59-55
-
NOVA Village- Taylor (OH) vs Northern New Mexico (NM)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) steps up for 73-70 win over Austin Select 2029 (TX)
-
Zia Elite (NM) vs ISO JOE ARIZONA (AZ)
-
Utah NLB (UT) wins 45-40 over Sizzle Academy (AZ)
-
Valley APEX 14U (CA) getting it done in win over Sizzle Academy (AZ), 65-27
-
Cali Elite Basketball (CA) puts down San Diego Sol 17u Elite (CA) with the 67-32 victory
-
Team Hustle Blue (CA) vs Sizzle Academy (AZ)
-
Flash Elite 2027 (TX) puts down California Gold (CA) with the 54-51 victory
-
TruGame Wildcats (AK) vs Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) 49 Shine Boys (WA) 32
-
ALL IN (CA) 50 Omega Select (AZ) 32
-
Minnesota Spartans (MN) with a win over Team San Diego (CA), 52-19
-
RSE Basketball 2026 Select (OK) gets the victory over Rock Solid Academy Red (CA), 70-35
-
Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL) vs NC Athletics (NC)
-
Raycon Elite (CA) defeats West Coast Elite 14U - Anderson (), 56-49
-
43 Hoops 2026 - Team Aurora (MN) wins 56-54 over ISO JOE ARIZONA (AZ)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) puts down Team Dynasty (OR) with the 71-62 victory
-
VEBC 8 Blue (NV) 56 Valley APEX 14U (CA) 21
-
Nets Elite Red (CA) defeats Team Hustle Blue (CA), 63-57
-
Chicago Demons 14U (IL) with a win over Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL), 65-62
-
Oklahoma Team Takeover (OK) vs 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
Promise Elite (GA) 51 Team Progress 14U (OR) 22
-
Genesis Hoops 14u Black (CA) picks up the 55-54 win against All Vegas 2026 (NV)
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs Alpha Pure Ballers (CA)
-
Squad (CA) defeats Orestimba Warriors 17U (CA), 62-38
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) steps up for 42-40 win over ISO JOE ARIZONA (AZ)
-
VEBC 2026 (NV) vs Sizzle Academy (AZ)
-
The PAC 13U (OR) vs VEBC 7 Blue (NV)
-
Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI) wins 68-64 over NW Greyhounds (WA)
-
Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI) picks up the 60-52 win against Rise Above - Carter (MA)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2023 (CA) with a win over Rise Above - Carter (MA), 64-45
-
San Francisco Rebels 2023 (CA) getting it done in win over Next Level Oklahoma (OK), 58-48
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) vs ShowTime (NM)
-
Colorado Magic 14U (CO) defeats Team Smooth (WA), 46-36
-
LV Kings (NV) vs Colorado Magic 14U (CO)
-
Genesis Hoops 14u Black (CA) vs Firm 2026 (TX)
-
Genesis Hoops 14u Black (CA) vs All 4 One 14u (CA)
-
Ballin Since Birth (CA) 36 TRIBE,NM (NM) 26
-
TRIBE,NM (NM) vs Ballin Since Birth (CA)
-
Ballin Since Birth (CA) steps up for 59-37 win over TRIBE,NM (NM)
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) vs Ballin Since Birth (CA)
-
Team Inland (CA) vs Oakland Bulldogs (CA)
-
DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX) vs Oakland Bulldogs (CA)
-
Team Inland (CA) vs Drive Nation (TX)
-
The PAC 14U (OR) steps up for 43-7 win over NORCAL BLAZE 14U GIRLS (CA)
-
Whittier Bulldogs Basketball (CA) vs ISO JOE ARIZONA (AZ)
-
PDR Elite (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against My Journey 2024 (IL), 58-50
-
Team Dynasty (OR) wins 60-57 over NOVA Village- Taylor (OH)
-
Team Skywalker France (NY) puts down Team Nevada Elite (NV) with the 55-49 victory
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) victorious over Hammond Indiana Hurricanes (), 16-9
-
Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ) with a win over Elite 7 Tayon (WA), 55-31
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) getting it done in win over Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Gio) (FL), 49-41
-
OFG Elite (TX) vs NOVA Village- Taylor (OH)
-
Watts Skills Academy (CA) vs Lady Diamonds (TX)
-
Youball (CA) vs F.F.E (TX)
-
Florida Comets (FL) 55 RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK) 27
-
Lil Devils (NM) vs HDHA 13U Boys (CA)
-
Paul George Elite (CA) wins 81-44 over Renegades Basketball (CA)
-
Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN) defeats Paul George Elite (CA), 70-49
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) getting it done in win over Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN), 63-55
-
VEBC 4 Blue (NV) vs Akron Infantry 2030 (OH)
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) vs Oregon Flash Boys 15U (OR)
-
Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK) puts down Reach and Teach Elite (NV) with the 50-9 victory
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited National (NJ) 71 Hunter's Elite 61
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) wins 51-42 over Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX)
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) wins 72-68 over AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) vs MeanStreets 2029 (IL)
-
Northwest Coastal 14U Elite (WA) defeats Boss Basketball (OR), 58-34
-
Team Hustle Orange (CA) vs Colorado Magic 14U (CO)
-
Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ) 60 CO Rising Stars 2025 Blue (CO) 24
-
Paul George Elite (CA) 92 Chicago Demons 13U (IL) 73
-
New Mexico Hoops (NM) vs Youball (CA)
-
Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ) picks up the 82-34 win against OFG Elite (TX)
-
Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ) vs Northwest Coastal 15U Elite (WA)
-
Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL) vs California Gold (CA)
-
NM Select (NM) victorious over ISO elite basketball Red (CA), 53-50
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) vs Promise Elite (GA)
-
Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) gets the victory over One1timelegends 2026 (TX), 66-39
-
P7 Memphis Elite (TN) 51 Team Inland (CA) 18
-
Minnesota Select Krona (MN) wins 49-42 over 805 Mustangs (CA)
-
Oakland Rebels Black (CA) vs GSA Allstar 2028 (TX)
-
Colorado Magic 14U (CO) vs West Coast All-Stars (CA)
-
Built4Ball 17U (WA) takes Orange County Lakers (CA) to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
NC Athletics (NC) 65 San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) 45
-
West Coast All-Stars (CA) vs Colorado Magic 14U (CO)
-
Clutch Elite 2024 (CA) vs My Journey 2024 (IL)
-
Young Bulls SD (CA) with a win over RACINE TRUTH (WI), 47-46
-
RACINE TRUTH (WI) vs California Gold (CA)
-
Promise Elite 2023 (GA) wins 51-45 over Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO)
-
Oklahoma Team Takeover (OK) vs New Mexico Hoops (NM)
-
Oklahoma Team Takeover (OK) with a win over Oakland DBC (CA), 70-46
-
Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) wins 60-58 over Promise Elite 2023 (GA)
-
RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK) with a win over PNW Sixers - White (WA), 43-42
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited National (NJ) 20 Southern California Cavs 16u (CA) 19
-
Promise Elite 2023 (GA) puts down SBS Hoops Blue (CA) with the 52-35 victory
-
Oklahoma Team Takeover (OK) with a win over The UN1T (NY), 65-54
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) picks up the 48-41 win against Ryder Elite (CA)
-
P.L.U.T.O Prospects (MO) (CO) victorious over CBA Ballers- White 2024 (CA), 78-62
-
All Alabama (AL) getting it done in win over Sac Panthers (CA), 55-54
-
Built4Ball 17U (WA) wins 52-33 over The PAC (OR)
-
Nova505 (NM) vs PTR Black (CA)
-
NC Athletics (NC) triumphant over AZ Super Saiyans (AZ), 69-50
-
Whittier Bulldogs Basketball (CA) vs 43 Hoops 2026 - Team Aurora (MN)
-
4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO) vs 3P Elite (TX)
-
Prolific Elite 2028 (CO) vs Team Takeoff (AZ)
-
Rebels (CA) vs RSE Basketball 2026 Select (OK)
-
RSE Basketball Elite 2026 (OK) wins 51-31 over Train First (CA)
-
Cap City Leaders (CA) getting it done in win over RSE Basketball 2026 Select (OK), 49-42
-
ABC Spotlight (NM) with a win over Houdinis Tokyo (CA), 63-38
-
Az Phenoms 12u (AZ) vs Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV)
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) vs Team DTermined Black (CA)
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) vs TrainToGo (CA)
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) vs SA Future 2028 (TX)
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) triumphant over Az Phenoms 12u (AZ), 12-7
-
Az Phenoms 12u (AZ) vs Yung Bullz Silver (KS)
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) defeats Stampede Basketball (CA), 57-49
-
SA Future Blue (TX) puts down Stampede Basketball (CA) with the 45-40 victory
-
Stampede Basketball (CA) vs Omega 12U (AZ)
-
Sac Panthers (CA) puts down Dallas Razorbacks (TX) with the 67-65 victory
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) picks up the 57-52 win against Stay Fresh (CA)
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) triumphant over BYAA Bulls (FL), 54-33
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) 73 The PAC 16/17 (OR) 58
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA) 75 Hoopademix (IL) 57
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) vs Colorado Hoops Academy 16U (CO)
-
Auburn Select (WA) vs NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA)
-
Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV) defeats DSTRKT 10U (CA), 39-38
-
Hawaii Select (HI) wins 67-55 over Hoopademix (IL)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) with a win over Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX), 56-38
-
Hoopademix (IL) vs Honolulu Sharks (HI)
-
CA - Black (ID) defeats ABC Spotlight (NM), 46-21
-
Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK) vs LSBA 15U (CA)
-
Taylored Athletes (FL) vs CYDC Hegwood (AL)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) getting it done in win over SA Future 2032 (TX), 45-24
-
Team Zona (AZ) gets the victory over Kingz elite (CO), 67-25
-
Hoop City Elite (TN) triumphant over Az Storm 2026 Black (AZ), 73-20
-
Pasadena Elite Red (CA) vs All Vegas 2026 (NV)
-
Team Inland (CA) victorious over B-ALL-IN (WA), 47-13
-
Houston Jumper 2025 (TX) triumphant over North Dakota Phenom 2025 (ND), 54-46
-
Hoopademix (IL) vs Team Zona (AZ)
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) wins 68-66 over Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA) vs SBS Hoops Silver (CA)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) victorious over Team Skywalker France (NY), 67-44
-
4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO) vs Blue Chips (NV)
-
New York Gauchos (NY) emerges victorious in matchup against SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA), 63-41
-
Florida Comets (FL) wins 33-26 over Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA)
-
Paul George Elite (CA) picks up the 31-22 win against Chicago Demons 13U (IL)
-
NC Athletics (NC) defeats Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL), 50-48
-
Kent Elite 15u (WA) vs Minnesota Select Richardson (MN)
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) with a win over United Grassroots 13u National (NV), 34-13
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) 75 Flash Elite 2025 (TX) 64
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) vs CA - Royal (ID)
-
Minnesota Spartans (MN) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Bradley (WA), 54-37
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) getting it done in win over All 4 One 14u (CA), 56-55
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) vs VEBC 5 Blue (NV)
-
7days (CA) vs Northwest Premier (MT)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) with a win over GAME TIME (WA), 43-24
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) puts down HDHA 13U Boys (CA) with the 69-6 victory
-
Cali Elite Basketball (CA) defeats AZ Select James (AZ), 57-39
-
Team Major (IL) with a win over Hoop Skills Academy (CA), 62-59
-
GSA Allstar 2028 (TX) vs CM Elite (NV)
-
Hoopademix (IL) picks up the 68-66 win against Hawaii Raiders (HI)
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) vs Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL)
-
805 Mustangs (CA) triumphant over Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX), 55-52
-
Desert freeze elite (NV) victorious over Team Griffin 2028 (OK), 70-68
-
Prominent Elite vs ISO Elite Basketball Red
-
Gaucho Elite 17U (CA) vs Swoosh U17 Elite (AL)
-
Team Takeoff 2026 (AZ) vs Cap City Leaders (CA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) vs Austin Select 2029 (TX)
-
Oakland Rebels Black (CA) vs Paytons Place Elite (CA)
-
Team Work 2024 (FL) vs Austin Unbreakable (TX)
-
CA - Royal (ID) defeats GAME TIME (WA), 51-49
-
Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO) 3 FBC Perris (CA) 1
-
Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT) vs Rip City Elite (FL)
-
AZ Warriors (AZ) 97 Team Anderson Elite 2023 (WA) 64
-
Prominent Elite wins 59-46 over Kings Olympus Unlimited - Burch (NJ)
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) getting it done in win over Alpha Pure Ballers (CA), 57-10
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) vs Minnesota Spartans (MN)
-
A-WUN/FORMULA SC (CA) vs Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Northern Bounce Kamloops (DC) vs FreeStyle Elite (CO)
-
Kingdom Force BC (MN) 58 Team Zona 17u Maroon (AZ) 56
-
A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA) vs DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX)
-
Hammond Indiana Hurricanes () vs NM Fire (NM)
-
NC Athletics (NC) vs iTrain Elite (CA)
-
The Program (NV) victorious over Team San Diego (CA), 75-57
-
Team Nor-Cal Volt (CA) 43 The Program (NV) 34
-
Team Nor-Cal Volt (CA) vs A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA)
-
Ryder Elite (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Great Lakes Warriorz (MI), 52-45
-
The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) gets the victory over VEBC 8 Blue (NV), 59-54
-
Pro Style Academy17U (WA) vs CBA Ballers- White 2024 (CA)
-
1 Vision Academy (CA) vs EBE West (SD)
-
AE (UT) defeats CADA RED STORM (AL), 65-37
-
Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) 53 VEBC 16U Blue (NV) 45
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) 58 Olympia Hoops (WA) 54
-
GAME TIME (WA) vs CA - Royal (ID)
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Yung Bullz (KS), 57-37
-
A-WUN/FORMULA SC (CA) vs AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Lady Rebels Flight (UT) vs LADY TNT WHITE (AZ)
-
Northwest Coastal 15U Elite (WA) vs Northern Bounce Kamloops (DC)
-
San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX) steps up for 66-47 win over New Mexico Rebels (NM)
-
Drive Nation (TX) vs San Jose Spartans - Alex (CA)
-
Crunch Time (TX) 61 Red Black Basketball 17U (CA) 46
-
Evolution Basketball (CA) vs New Mexico Rebels (NM)
-
LV Kings (NV) gets the victory over Team Smooth (WA), 78-74
-
New York Gauchos (NY) 58 Drive Nation 15U Harris (TX) 31
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 13U Elite (CA) vs The PAC 13U (OR)
-
San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX) 62 Red Black Basketball 17U (CA) 47
-
Youball (CA) vs Squad White (CA)
-
New Breed Elite vs 7 days (CA)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) vs Bulldogs (CA)
-
New Mexico Rebels (NM) defeats The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA), 31-13
-
Mid Ohio Pumas (OH) defeats NM Fire (NM), 74-58
-
TEAM STARK (TN) victorious over Flight Force (NM), 51-44
-
The UN1T (NY) wins 47-22 over Olympia Hoops (WA)
-
Future Stars (CO) vs Team Hustle 15u (CA)
-
Squad (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Elite 24 Volt (OR), 62-44
-
DC Queens - Henry (TX) picks up the 32-27 win against Lady DT (CA)
-
Shockerz (UT) vs Showtime Elite (CA)
-
AYC Elite (TX) vs Team S.M.A.S.H. (GA)
-
All 4 One (CA) 66 CADA RED STORM (AL) 23
-
Blue Chips (NV) vs Team DTermined (CA)
-
My Journey 2025 (IL) steps up for 47-34 win over JEB Elite (OK)
-
MJ Hoops (FL) vs Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
DC Queens - Henry (TX) vs Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) with a win over Prodigy 11u (CA), 36-21
-
Colorado Magic 12U (CO) vs P7 Memphis Elite (TN)
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) puts down The UN1T (NY) with the 51-42 victory
-
Train First (CA) triumphant over Hoop Skills Academy (CA), 54-49
-
NM SLAM 10U (NM) vs Akron Infantry 2030 (OH)
-
New York Gauchos (NY) wins 1-0 over My Journey 2025 (IL)
-
Promise Elite (GA) triumphant over Ballin Since Birth (CA), 61-42
-
SEI Wolves (ID) vs CDE Elite 17u (UT)
-
DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX) defeats Corona Hoops (CA), 63-47
-
OWE 2028 (TX) vs Watts Skills Academy (CA)
-
Team Griffin 2028 (OK) vs SA Future 2028 (TX)
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) vs Chicago Demons 13U (IL)
-
TruGame Wildcats (AK) triumphant over Shawn Johnson allstars (WA), 53-23
-
Peoria Pride (IL) vs AFTP Hoops (TX)
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) gets the victory over Team Takeoff (AZ), 62-35
-
Oregon Flash Boys 15U (OR) vs Strikers (UT)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) vs Jazz Ohana 6G (HI)
-
Pangos Select IE (CA) picks up the 53-36 win against Prolific Elite White (CO)
-
Genesis Hoops 11u (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Team DTermined LA (CA), 13-11
-
Genesis Hoops 11u (CA) vs Colorado Magic 11U (CO)
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) vs Camels (WY)
-
Bulldogs (CA) vs Minnesota Spartans (MN)
-
Team DTermined 15u Premier (CA) vs Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Nets Elite Red (CA) picks up the 57-48 win against Utah NLB (UT)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA) 46 NorCal Prep (CA) 41
-
MJ Hoops (FL) vs Prolific Elite 2028 (CO)
-
Tko (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against All-In Athletics (MI), 74-68
-
OFG Elite (TX) vs Hawaii Raiders (HI)
-
GAME TIME (WA) defeats Lady SoCal Cavs (CA), 38-37
-
Chico Avengers (CA) 65 Louisiana Hoops (LA) 45
-
Sac Warriors 16U (CA) vs PNW Sixers - Red (WA)
-
Oregon Flash WBB 6/7th (OR) defeats Adi-Stars (NM), 47-36
-
VEBC 16U White (NV) defeats Olympia Hoops (WA), 30-28
-
Drive Nation Louisiana (LA) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Skywalker France (NY), 77-47
-
F.F.E (TX) puts down SA Hoops Elite Red (TX) with the 54-32 victory
-
Corona Hoops (CA) vs One1timelegends 2027 (TX)
-
Meanstreets Lett (IL) getting it done in win over MAC Basketball (OR), 64-54
-
LARKS ELIE (CA) victorious over LA Elite (NM), 64-47
-
Hawaii Select (HI) gets the victory over Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA), 57-36
-
Hoopademix (IL) vs Team Zona (AZ)
-
iTrain Elite (CA) vs AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) picks up the 67-46 win against IE SIXERS (CA)
-
Promise Elite 2023 (GA) picks up the 53-36 win against North Dakota Phenom 2023 (ND)
-
Cali elite hoops (CA) vs Yung Bullz (KS)
-
Team DTermined Black (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Omega 12U (AZ), 53-43
-
California Gold (CA) vs Valley APEX 11U (CA)
-
Paul George Elite (CA) defeats Texas Dynasty (TX), 81-75
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) defeats Eastvale Onyx BC (CA), 58-22
-
NM FIERCE (NM) vs Minnesota Select Krona (MN)
-
GAME TIME (WA) vs Oregon Flash WBB 8/9th (OR)
-
Lady Diamonds (TX) picks up the 50-28 win against Tre Mann Elite 2024 (FL)
-
Auburn Select (WA) wins 53-52 over I-805 Future Select (CA)
-
Berkeley Red Devils (CA) vs Hayward Swoosh (CA)
-
Prominent Elite victorious over Sacramento Titans 16U (CA), 71-65
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) gets the victory over CA - Gray (ID), 34-33
-
VEBC 4 Blue (NV) gets the victory over Uncheckable Elite (MN), 50-42
-
OWE 2028 (TX) with a win over Long Beach Sixers (CA), 58-49
-
Team Inland (CA) vs Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
Future Stars (CO) vs Texas Wolverines (TX)
-
RACINE TRUTH (WI) wins 40-13 over Team San Diego (CA)
-
California Gold (CA) vs Arsenal 11u (CA)
-
LADY TNT WHITE 14U (AZ) vs House4Hoops (TX)
-
PNW Sixers - Red (WA) picks up the 46-37 win against Elite Sports Club (CA)
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) vs The PAC 13U (OR)
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) defeats Prominent Elite, 65-55
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) vs TNT 13U BLUE (AZ)
-
Beast Elite Black (TX) vs Salida Spartans (CO)
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) defeats OWE 2028 (TX), 69-12
-
ISO elite basketball Red (CA) wins 54-53 over NM Fire (NM)
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) defeats Az Storm 2028 Red (AZ), 68-38
-
The Program (NV) vs Hawaii Select (HI)
-
San Antonio Power Basketball (TX) vs LSBA 13U (CA)
-
CB Hoops (NC) victorious over FBC Perris (CA), 63-38
-
Genesis Hoops 14u Grey (CA) vs Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ)
-
Hawaii Select (HI) emerges victorious in matchup against Swoosh U17 Elite (AL), 45-31
-
CBA Ballers- Red (CA) vs Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA)
-
Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX) vs Florida Flight Elite (FL)
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) 57 Nets Elite Red (CA) 46
-
LV STARS (NV) defeats AE (UT), 44-41
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) puts down VEBC 15U Blue (NV) with the 65-40 victory
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) wins 76-70 over Clutch Elite 2024 (CA)
-
DSTRKT 12U (CA) 66 Akron Infantry (OH) 59
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs 805 Magic (CA)
-
So Cal United Gold (CA) vs 805 Magic (CA)
-
7Days/Cal Storm Basketball (CA) defeats Team E.A.S.T (NV), 67-54
-
Team Griffin 2028 (OK) vs San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA)
-
Topp Tier Md. 2025 (Black) (MD) vs Florida Flight Elite (FL)
-
Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) defeats VEBC 17U Blue (NV), 75-55
-
Team Arsenal 10u (CA) vs Akron Infantry 2030 (OH)
-
Idaho Rebels Black (ID) vs Oregon Flash WBB 10/11th (OR)
-
Flash Elite 2025 (TX) defeats RSE Basketball 2025 (OK), 53-44
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) picks up the 52-50 win against las vegas knicks 15u Gold (NV)
-
Chicago Hoops (IL) vs Team Hustle 15u (CA)
-
Ignited 12U (UT) picks up the 59-47 win against Pasadena Elite Red (CA)
-
Chicago Hoops (IL) 57 The Program Speed (NV) 39
-
PNW Sixers - White (WA) vs Renegades Basketball (CA)
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) with a win over Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI), 69-47
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) vs Team DTermined Black (CA)
-
Squad (CA) vs Clark County Parks Recreation (NV)
-
Squad (CA) vs BYAA Bulls (FL)
-
The PAC 16/17 (OR) vs Hawaii Raiders (HI)
-
Orestimba Warriors 17U (CA) isn't feeling the whole 'OFG Elite (TX) scoring' thing in 3-0 win
-
OFG Elite (TX) puts down Northern New Mexico (NM) with the 56-41 victory
-
MJ Hoops (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against California Gold (CA), 62-54
-
Orestimba Warriors 17U (CA) vs Northern New Mexico (NM)
-
Northwest Coastal 15U Elite (WA) vs Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ)
-
AE (UT) defeats C2K Ohio 2023 (OH), 38-33
-
Team Griffin 2028 (OK) vs Prodigy 12u (CA)
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against All Vegas 16u (NV), 60-58
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) vs CDE Elite 15u (UT)
-
Zia Elite (NM) vs 43 Hoops 2026 - Team Aurora (MN)
-
Pangos Select IE (CA) vs Northwest Coastal 15U Elite (WA)
-
VEBC 15U Blue (NV) emerges victorious in matchup against OFG Elite (TX), 52-33
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) triumphant over Slam City (VA), 72-63
-
DSTRKT 10U (CA) steps up for 49-19 win over MJ Hoops (FL)
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) vs All-In Athletics (MI)
-
MN SPARTANS ELITE 16u (MN) victorious over Team Skywalker France (NY), 40-23
-
VEBC 8 Blue (NV) vs The PAC 14U (OR)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) steps up for 18-2 win over GAME TIME (WA)
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs Squad (CA)
-
GAME TIME (WA) vs Prodigy (CA)
-
Chicago Hoops (IL) vs Slam City (VA)
-
Blue Chips (NV) vs Az Storm 2029 Red (AZ)
-
Ryder Elite (CA) 69 Hawaii Select (HI) 48
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) vs IEBP ROUGHNECKS (CA)
-
CM Elite (NV) emerges victorious in matchup against Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT), 62-58
-
Girls Prodigy 12u (CA) wins 38-13 over Lady Diamonds (TX)
-
Reach and Teach Elite (NV) defeats Long Beach Sixers (CA), 58-8
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL) steps up for 65-56 win over All Alabama (AL)
-
AG ELITE WARRIORS (MD) 69 Arizona super Saiyins (AZ) 51
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs Oregon Flash Boys 6th (OR)
-
Team San Diego (CA) wins 56-46 over One1timelegends 15u (TX)
-
Team DTermined Black (CA) vs Young Bulls SD (CA)
-
Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX) picks up the 46-38 win against North Atlanta Orangemen (GA)
-
OFG Elite (TX) vs Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) wins 53-34 over Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
SA Hoops Elite Red (TX) steps up for 64-30 win over No Fear Elite (CA)
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) vs Team San Diego (CA)
-
Oakland Rebels Black (CA) victorious over Az Phenoms 11u (AZ), 75-38
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) defeats Minnesota Select Ohnstad (MN), 63-60
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs las vegas knicks 15u Gold (NV)
-
Florida Comets (FL) vs Colorado Hoops Academy 16U (CO)
-
SA Hoops Elite Red (TX) triumphant over Omega 16U (AZ), 69-36
-
Team Inland (CA) with a win over Colorado Magic 11U (CO), 50-37
-
Team Inland (CA) picks up the 56-33 win against Colorado Magic 12U (CO)
-
So Cal United (CA) 43 The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) 36
-
Az Phenoms 11u (AZ) vs B-ALL-IN (WA)
-
Iso elite basketball (CA) vs Az Storm 2029 Red (AZ)
-
Sac Warriors 16U (CA) vs Sacramento Titans 16U (CA)
-
LV STARS (NV) with a win over CAMELS (WY), 72-40
-
Ryder Elite (CA) vs Austin Unbreakable (TX)
-
Team Inland (CA) vs IE SIXERS (CA)
-
Team dominate (CA) vs Texas Dynasty (TX)
-
Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) 61 NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) 49
-
New Haven Heat 15u (CT) vs Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
MJ Hoops (FL) vs Jazz Ohana 6G (HI)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) vs PFB (NV)
-
CB Hoops (NC) 60 Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) 51
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) vs Team San Diego (CA)
-
Arizona Driven 13U (AZ) vs Hayward Swoosh (CA)
-
So Cal United (CA) vs A-w.u.n / The Formula (CA)
-
7AM Elite (CA) vs San Diego Sol 17u Elite (CA)
-
Team Dynasty (OR) getting it done in win over PSB Denver (CO), 70-38
-
TruGame Wildcats (AK) defeats Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN), 58-20
-
Prolific Elite Black (CO) victorious over I AM 3 Prospects (TX), 57-47
-
North Dakota Phenom 2023 (ND) getting it done in win over SBS Hoops Blue (CA), 46-42
-
The UN1T (NY) vs F.F.E (TX)
-
Train First (CA) vs California Gold (CA)
-
Yung Bullz Silver (KS) 46 Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) 16
-
Arsenal 11u (CA) wins 69-45 over Rip City Elite 5th Grade (FL)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) getting it done in win over Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA), 42-40
-
NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Swoosh U17 Selects (AL), 52-20
-
MeanStreets 2029 (IL) emerges victorious in matchup against Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT), 48-47
-
Minnesota Select Richardson (MN) vs Nw Greyhounds 15u (WA)
-
Arizona super Saiyins (AZ) vs Team United Texas 2023 (TX)
-
i-805 Future Black Ops (CA) steps up for 59-44 win over Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Perry (FL)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2024 (FL) wins 41-7 over The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA)
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 13U Elite (CA) vs Vegas Rebels - GRAY (NV)
-
Oklahoma Team Takeover (OK) vs The UN1T (NY)
-
Reno Ballers (NV) vs Texas Dynasty (TX)
-
Northwest Coastal 15U Elite (WA) defeats Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ), 63-45
-
The PAC (OR) vs Valley Storm (AZ)
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against AIBA (CA), 69-35
-
JEB Elite (OK) vs The Program Speed (NV)
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) vs VEBC 7 Blue (NV)
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) vs My Journey 2025 (IL)
-
So Cal United (CA) getting it done in win over Colorado Lil Kings (CO), 51-48
-
DC Kings 2025 Silver (TX) vs Chicago Hoops (IL)
-
Texas Dynasty (TX) wins 62-56 over iTrain Elite (CA)
-
TEAM STARK (TN) picks up the 58-43 win against Auburn Select (WA)
-
Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO) steps up for 59-33 win over Philly Ballhawks (PA)
-
Swoosh U17 Elite (AL) gets the victory over SAHQ (NM), 31-20
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) vs I-805 Future Select (CA)
-
Built4Ball 17U (WA) vs Gaucho Elite 17U (CA)
-
T3 NATION (OR) 46 So Cal United (CA) 40
-
My Journey 2024 (IL) 47 HDHA 16U Boys (CA) 12
-
So Cal United (CA) vs CDE Elite 15u (UT)
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) wins 58-55 over Ignited 16U (UT)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 16U (CA) defeats Elite 24 Volt (OR), 56-48
-
RSE Basketball Elite 2026 (OK) emerges victorious in matchup against California Gold (CA), 54-33
-
Evolution Basketball (CA) defeats TeamJones Oregon (OR), 67-27
-
Minnesota Magic 2025 (MN) 64 Houston Jumper 2025 (TX) 61
-
Az Phenoms 10U (AZ) vs Team DTermined (CA)
-
All Vegas 16u (NV) getting it done in win over Omega 16U (AZ), 52-28
-
Minnesota Select Ohnstad (MN) gets the victory over The PAC 15U Black (OR), 55-36
-
Wichita Basketball Society (KS) vs California Gold (CA)
-
SF Champions Elite (CA) vs Genesis Hoops 14u Grey (CA)
-
Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV) vs Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT)
-
No Fear Elite (CA) vs Paytons Place Elite (CA)
-
CM Elite (NV) with a win over West Coast Elite 14U - Anderson (), 52-26
-
Gaucho Elite (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Pasadena Elite (CA), 70-29
-
SF Champions Elite (CA) vs Az Storm 2026 Black (AZ)
-
Sacramento Titans 16U (CA) vs Orestimba Warriors 16U (CA)
-
Drive Nation (TX) wins 65-46 over Sacramento Yellowjackets UA 13u (CA)
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) wins 54-31 over i-805 Future Black Ops (CA)
-
#EBE West (SD) vs 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) vs NM Thunder (NM)
-
Renegades Basketball (CA) vs Ignited 14U (UT)
-
Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO) vs North Atlanta Orangemen (GA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Gio) (FL) vs Renegades Basketball (CA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) vs AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
All Vegas 2026 (NV) victorious over Train First (CA), 71-61
-
Flash Elite 2025 (TX) defeats I-805 Future Select (CA), 66-31
-
Akron Infantry (OH) vs Team DTermined 12u Select (CA)
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) triumphant over Renegades Basketball (CA), 63-33
-
North Dakota Phenom 2025 (ND) vs Minnesota Magic 2025 (MN)
-
VEBC 2026 (NV) gets the victory over Team Hustle Blue (CA), 63-33
-
805 Magic (CA) defeats Team DTermined 15u Premier (CA), 46-40
-
Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL) puts down Northwest Coastal 14U Elite (WA) with the 59-50 victory
-
Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX) defeats Meanstreets Lett (IL), 47-21
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) wins 71-70 over McAllen Ballers (TX)
-
NM FIERCE (NM) puts down BYAA Bulls (FL) with the 49-47 victory
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) victorious over Sac Warriors 16U (CA), 46-26
-
Austin Select 2028 (TX) wins 78-60 over VEBC 6 Blue (NV)
-
EBE West (SD) vs Minnesota Select James (MN)
-
CB Hoops (NC) 65 Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) 47
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) vs DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX)
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) getting it done in win over Nw Greyhounds 15u (WA), 55-53
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) vs ISO elite basketball (CA)
-
Raycon Elite (CA) puts down SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) with the 65-53 victory
-
D1SA Spartans 2024 (VA) getting it done in win over Colorado Hoops Academy 16U (CO), 61-39
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) defeats D1SA Spartans 2024 (VA), 66-50
-
Kingdom Force BC (MN) puts down Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) with the 57-44 victory
-
Team DTermined 15u Select (CA) wins 80-59 over Prolific Elite Black (CO)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) gets the victory over Drive Nation 15U Wickcliff (TX), 64-56
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Select Krona (MN), 70-60
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) defeats Rock Solid Academy Red (CA), 62-54
-
AFTP Hoops (TX) vs 805 Magic (CA)
-
Hunter's Elite vs Southern California Cavs 16u (CA)
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Perry (FL) vs Oregon Flash Select 15U (OR)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) with a win over San Diego Prospects (CA), 87-69
-
San Francisco Rebels 2023 (CA) steps up for 64-53 win over Rocky Mountain Select (CO)
-
Team DTermined 15u Select (CA) defeats i-805 Future Black Ops (CA), 75-43
-
Team Major (IL) 57 South East Ballerz (TX) 52
-
Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL) vs Yung Bullz (KS)
-
San Jose Spartans - Alex (CA) gets the victory over The Program (NV), 48-25
-
Hoop City Gold (TN) vs One Goal Basketball (CA)
-
Elite 24 Volt (OR) isn't feeling the whole 'Cali Elite 16u - Jason (CA) scoring' thing in 3-0 win
-
Taylored Athletes (FL) gets the victory over Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX), 59-57
-
Salt City Hustle 2030 Select (UT) vs Uncheckable Elite (MN)
-
Shawn Johnson allstars (WA) vs Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ)
-
East Bay Trailblazers (CA) 43 Buff Nation 25s (HI) 21
-
DRIVE NATION 2026 PAYNTHER (TX) vs Rock Solid Academy Red (CA)
-
A-WUN/FORMULA SC (CA) vs Ignited 12U (UT)
-
The Lab D.U.C.K.S. (CA) wins 32-24 over Valley APEX 11U (CA)
-
West Coast All-Stars (CA) vs Shawn Johnson allstars (WA)
-
New Mexico Hoops (NM) vs 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
Oakland Rebels Black (CA) getting it done in win over Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT), 59-56
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) vs East Bay Trailblazers (CA)
-
The Program Speed (NV) gets the victory over Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Perry (FL), 64-41
-
Team Inland (CA) puts down SA Future 2028 (TX) with the 52-36 victory
-
Northern New Mexico Fire (NM) vs The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA)
-
Oakland DBC (CA) vs 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
San Diego Sol 17u Elite (CA) vs Elite 24- Black (OR)
-
Rip City Elite (FL) wins 71-54 over Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT)
-
VEBC 6 Blue (NV) wins 73-57 over IE SIXERS (CA)
-
New Haven Heat 15u (CT) vs Jr Ballers (MN)
-
AG ELITE WARRIORS (MD) vs No Fear Elite (CA)
-
Drive Nation (TX) gets the victory over Paytons Place Elite (CA), 49-36
-
Pasadena Elite Red (CA) vs Orestimba Warriors 14U (CA)
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) getting it done in win over Wichita Basketball Society (KS), 61-50
-
Team Progress 14U (OR) vs ISO elite basketball (CA)
-
Team Dynasty (OR) wins 66-58 over Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Beaty (FL)
-
Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ) defeats ISO elite basketball (CA), 61-18
-
CM Elite (NV) 57 Chico Avengers (CA) 44
-
Flight Force (NM) defeats Jalen Green Elite (CA), 60-54
-
The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA) vs New Mexico Rebels (NM)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) vs Az Storm 2028 Red (AZ)
-
California Gold (CA) defeats Clark County Parks Recreation (NV), 66-54
-
AIBA (CA) vs Honolulu Sharks (HI)
-
Ignited 13U (UT) vs Lil Devils (NM)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz 2023 (MI) getting it done in win over SBS Hoops White (CA), 60-45
-
Houston Jumper 2025 (TX) vs San Francisco Rebels 2025 (CA)
-
Showtime Elite (CA) vs CBA Ballers- White 2024 (CA)
-
Team United Texas (TX) victorious over Madison Bobcats (ID), 61-57
-
One1timelegends 2026 (TX) defeats Rock Solid Academy Black (CA), 85-73
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) victorious over Salida Spartans (CO), 52-41
-
7 days (CA) wins 89-40 over DSTRKT 12U Black (CA)
-
3P Elite (TX) defeats las vegas olympians (NV), 68-64
-
MJ Hoops (FL) wins 31-28 over SFV Warriors Elite (CA)
-
L Cougars (NM) vs Team 1 OF 1 Elite (NC)
-
NM LADY DOGS BRADFORD (NM) vs CA - Royal (ID)
-
So Cal United (CA) vs Ballin Since Birth (CA)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) vs Team DTermined LA (CA)
-
San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA) gets the victory over Elite 24 (OR), 46-34
-
Hammond Indiana Hurricanes () vs My Journey 2024 (IL)
-
Prodigy 11u (CA) vs Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL)
-
D1SA Spartans 2024 (VA) wins 66-43 over 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
Team Inland (CA) vs Blue Chips (NV)
-
Nova505 (NM) vs EBE West (SD)
-
Shine Boys (WA) emerges victorious in matchup against LV Knicks (NV), 63-35
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) puts down California Gold (CA) with the 37-35 victory
-
Ignited 13U (UT) vs California Gold (CA)
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) vs LSBA 15U (CA)
-
Legacy elite (NV) defeats Triple Threat (CA), 69-60
-
Ignited 13U (UT) vs Girls Prodigy 12u (CA)
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) puts down Team Zona (AZ) with the 60-53 victory
-
Team Hustle Orange (CA) defeats LV Kings (NV), 94-60
-
Genesis Hoops 11u (CA) vs Team Bradley (WA)
-
All-In Athletics (MI) with a win over CADA RED STORM (AL), 52-36
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) gets the victory over ShowTime (NM), 53-50
-
NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) vs Indigenous Eagles (NM)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2025 (CA) with a win over Drive Nation 15U Harris (TX), 53-52
-
MJ Hoops (FL) vs Team Inland (CA)
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA) vs Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA)
-
Red Black Basketball 17U (CA) vs Sac Warriors 17U (CA)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 16U (CA) vs Cali Elite 16u - Jason (CA)
-
SAHQ (NM) vs Bay Area Magic (CA)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) emerges victorious in matchup against Showtime Elite (CA), 76-32
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) getting it done in win over Prodigy 12u (CA), 70-26
-
Clutch Elite 2024 (CA) vs HDHA 16U Boys (CA)
-
Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK) vs Kentuckiana United 2031 (KY)
-
JEB Elite (OK) vs Chicago Hoops (IL)
-
FORFEIT vs Arsenal 11u (CA)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) wins 84-69 over Team United Texas 2023 (TX)
-
OWE 2028 (TX) vs United Grassroots 13u National (NV)
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA) puts down Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA) with the 13-9 victory
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) vs ISO elite basketball Red (CA)
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) wins 62-58 over SA Future 2027 (TX)
-
Adi-Stars (NM) vs United Grassroots 13u National (NV)
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) steps up for 48-38 win over DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX)
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) wins 35-30 over Stay Fresh (CA)
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) vs Jr Ballers (MN)
-
Team DTermined 15u Select (CA) 69 SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) 64
-
Promise Elite (GA) vs Power House (CA)
-
Hawaii Select (HI) 32 Frisco's Finest (CA) 22
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited National (NJ) vs RSE Basketball 2024 Black (OK)
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) vs las vegas knicks 15u Gold (NV)
-
Pasadena Elite (CA) wins 48-39 over SFV Warriors Elite (CA)
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) vs Houston Jumper 2025 (TX)
-
T3 NATION (OR) vs Flash Elite 2025 (TX)
-
CA - Black (ID) getting it done in win over Built4Ball 17U (WA), 40-34
-
Chicago Demons 14U (IL) getting it done in win over San Diego Prospects (CA), 60-53
-
PNW Sixers - Red (WA) vs Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT) vs Raycon Elite (CA)
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) vs Arsenal 11u (CA)
-
The Program (NV) vs Chi Prep Basketball Club (IL)
-
Berkeley Red Devils (CA) 45 Arizona Driven 13U (AZ) 39
-
Florida Flight Elite (FL) defeats Austin Unbreakable (TX), 52-38
-
The Program Speed (NV) steps up for 51-45 win over DC Kings 2025 Silver (TX)
-
Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX) picks up the 55-42 win against AllStorm Elite (CA)
-
Az Storm 2028 Red (AZ) vs Team DTermined LA (CA)
-
Kent Elite 15u (WA) vs Future Stars (CO)
-
Prolific Elite 2028 (CO) wins 20-17 over AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) 77 Beast Elite Black (TX) 52
-
las vegas knicks 15u Gold (NV) wins 48-39 over New Haven Heat 15u (CT)
-
RSE Basketball 2024 Black (OK) picks up the 52-35 win against ISO elite basketball Red (CA)
-
Team Hustle Orange (CA) wins 74-62 over RSE Basketball Elite 2026 (OK)
-
Jazz Ohana 4G (HI) getting it done in win over Alpha Pure Ballers (CA), 34-31
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) puts down Jazz Ohana 6G (HI) with the 46-45 victory
-
Colorado Magic 11U (CO) defeats S.F. Lions (CA), 47-11
-
Oregon Flash Boys 6th (OR) vs Arizona Driven 12U (AZ)
-
New Haven Heat 16u (CT) picks up the 62-48 win against Illinois Twolves (IL)
-
Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN) wins 61-55 over IEBP ROUGHNECKS (CA)
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) puts down Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ) with the 84-81 victory
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) wins 50-30 over Oakland Bulldogs (CA)
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) 40 Pasadena Elite Red (CA) 37
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL) triumphant over Hoopademix (IL), 62-58
-
LADY TNT WHITE 14U (AZ) vs Gaucho Elite (CA)
-
Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ) wins 61-56 over VEBC 2026 (NV)
-
Pasadena Elite Red (CA) vs CM Elite (NV)
-
All Alabama Elite (AL) 55 McAllen Ballers (TX) 53
-
The PAC 16U (OR) getting it done in win over SBS Hoops Silver (CA), 47-17
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) puts down MN SPARTANS ELITE 16u (MN) with the 82-73 victory
-
All Alabama (AL) vs Kingz elite (CO)
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) steps up for 51-24 win over RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) emerges victorious in matchup against Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA), 54-52
-
Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) with a win over Evolution Basketball (CA), 68-47
-
Omega Select (AZ) vs ALL IN (CA)
-
Lady Rebels Flight (UT) defeats Orange County Lakers (CA), 54-10
-
C2K Ohio 2023 (OH) defeats CADA RED STORM (AL), 62-25
-
Whittier Bulldogs Basketball (CA) 50 Zia Elite (NM) 45
-
NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA) vs Aurora Bears (CO)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA) vs 7days (CA)
-
Auburn Select (WA) vs Peoria Pride (IL)
-
San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) getting it done in win over Team Inland (CA), 37-31
-
Oregon Flash WBB 10/11th (OR) vs Indigenous Eagles (NM)
-
LV STARS (NV) 51 ISO elite basketball (CA) 49
-
YBA ELITE UA RISE 17U (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against SEI Wolves (ID), 68-57
-
Team 1 OF 1 Elite (NC) 43 Lady Rebels Flight (UT) 36
-
No Fear Elite (CA) vs Wichita Basketball Society (KS)
-
Desert freeze elite (NV) 59 Team DTermined 12u Select (CA) 44
-
LSBA 15U (CA) defeats NM FIERCE (NM), 50-34
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) gets the victory over iTrain Elite (CA), 73-62
-
Team Dynasty (OR) vs CM Elite (NV)
-
Southern California Cavs 16u (CA) vs Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN)
-
Lil Devils (NM) vs Oregon Flash WBB 6/7th (OR)
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN)
-
North Dakota Phenom 2023 (ND) puts down Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) with the 74-64 victory
-
The Program (NV) vs Aurora Bears (CO)
-
Northern New Mexico Fire (NM) steps up for 50-47 win over Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Minnesota Select James (MN) vs Kingdom Force BC (MN)
-
LV STARS (NV) wins 56-27 over LA Elite (NM)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 14U GIRLS (CA) vs Gaucho Elite (CA)
-
Team DTermined LA (CA) vs Dime Academy Basketball (AZ)
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) vs A-w.u.n / The Formula (CA)
-
Rod Howard Select (NC) triumphant over Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ), 38-23
-
Jalen Green Elite (CA) vs Silicon Valley Soldiers 13U Elite (CA)
-
PDR Elite (TX) vs Team Zona (AZ)
-
Full Package Select 17U (IL) wins 23-18 over Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA)
-
LSBA 13U (CA) vs California Gold (CA)
-
Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX) getting it done in win over Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA), 70-60
-
Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA) defeats Full Package Select 17U (IL), 60-45
-
Cap City Leaders (CA) gets the victory over The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA), 51-46
-
Stampede Basketball (CA) wins 52-49 over Team San Diego (CA)
-
VEBC 17U Blue (NV) gets the victory over San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX), 66-47
-
MN SPARTANS ELITE 16u (MN) vs Idaho Rebels Black (ID)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) wins 48-29 over Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ)
-
LV Knicks (NV) vs Flash Elite 2026 (TX)
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) wins 63-51 over IE SIXERS (CA)
-
Team Inland (CA) vs Austin Select 2028 (TX)
-
LADY TNT WHITE (AZ) wins 61-52 over NM LADY DOGS GIDDINGS (NM)
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against NM FIERCE (NM), 64-44
-
Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN) 60 Team Work 2024 (FL) 58
-
B-ALL-IN (WA) vs San Francisco Rebels Red (CA)
-
TEAM NOR-CAL BLACK (CA) vs Chicago Demons 13U (IL)
-
Az Storm 2026 Rise (AZ) vs The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA)
-
S.F. Lions (CA) steps up for 48-40 win over The Lab D.U.C.K.S. (CA)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) emerges victorious in matchup against FBC Perris (CA), 26-19
-
TrainToGo (CA) with a win over PNW Sixers - Black (WA), 60-56
-
NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA) vs Pasadena Elite Black (CA)
-
Az Storm 2026 Rise (AZ) vs San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA)
-
Frisco's Finest (CA) 35 NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) 30
-
SA Future 2027 (TX) vs SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA)
-
Prominent Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA), 64-43
-
Yung Bullz 2028 (KS) steps up for 79-3 win over ISO elite basketball (CA)
-
NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA) wins 58-54 over Team San Diego (CA)
-
Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) puts down TeamJones Oregon (OR) with the 79-32 victory
-
The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA) vs Ignited 16U (UT)
-
Az Storm 2026 Rise (AZ) defeats OC Magic (OR), 60-49
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) vs Kent Elite 15u (WA)
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL) steps up for 48-31 win over Kingz elite (CO)
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) defeats Chosen Few (NV), 61-59
-
Rod Howard Select (NC) wins 67-19 over CO Rising Stars 2025 Blue (CO)
-
DSTRKT 12U (CA) steps up for 72-53 win over Team DTermined 12u Select (CA)
-
ProSkills 14U National wins 62-48 over 7DAYS/Cal Storm Basketball blue (CA)
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) puts down Beast Elite Black (TX) with the 51-49 victory
-
Utah Drive (UT) picks up the 58-31 win against Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ)
-
Rebels (CA) vs Rock Solid Academy Red (CA)
-
Ignited 14U (UT) vs RSE Basketball Elite 2026 (OK)
-
Roc Steady (AZ) 53 ShowTime (NM) 42
-
Shockerz (UT) vs CBA Ballers- White 2024 (CA)
-
Reno Ballers (NV) vs Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL)
-
Arizona Driven 13U (AZ) vs Team Thunder (AZ)
-
VEBC 4 Blue (NV) getting it done in win over NM SLAM 10U (NM), 62-45
-
Team S.M.A.S.H. (GA) vs All-In Athletics (MI)
-
Flash! Elite 2026 (TX) vs Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX)
-
Buff Nation 25s (HI) vs No Fear Elite (CA)
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) wins 63-53 over Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT)
-
Mid Ohio Pumas (OH) 67 More than basketball (CA) 25
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs San Antonio Power Basketball (TX)
-
The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) vs Boss Basketball (OR)
-
Ignited 16U (UT) with a win over PNW Sixers - White (WA), 59-37
-
Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL) vs AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Pasadena Elite (CA) vs Jazz Ohana 6G (HI)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) vs ABC Spotlight (NM)
-
San Jose Spartans - Alex (CA) vs Squad (CA)
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) defeats Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI), 42-22
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) defeats Buff Nation 25s (HI), 59-49
-
7 days (CA) defeats NM Thunder (NM), 64-44
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 15U (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Wellington Wolves Gold (FL), 76-32
-
Ryder Elite (CA) 58 Drive Nation Louisiana (LA) 48
-
SA Future 2028 (TX) puts down San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) with the 28-19 victory
-
My Journey 2025 (IL) picks up the 57-51 win against Xavier Elite (UT)
-
Promise Elite (GA) steps up for 50-40 win over Power House (CA)
-
4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO) vs Team Arsenal 10u (CA)
-
Idaho Rebels Black (ID) vs Slam City (VA)
-
Rise Above - Carter (MA) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ), 50-31
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) vs Pasadena Elite Black (CA)
-
All Alabama Elite (AL) 52 Rocky Mountain Select (CO) 31
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs PNW Sixers - Red (WA)
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Oregon Flash Boys 6th (OR), 46-34
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) gets the victory over SEI Wolves (ID), 59-55
-
South East Ballerz (TX) vs Hoop Skills Academy (CA)
-
Az Phenoms 11u (AZ) victorious over San Francisco Rebels Red (CA), 55-34
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) with a win over Montana Premier (MT), 51-48
-
Genesis Hoops 11u (CA) vs Jr Ballers (MN)
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs SA Future Blue (TX)
-
BYAA Bulls (FL) victorious over ISO elite basketball (CA), 72-66
-
Elite 24- Black (OR) wins 78-72 over AZ Select James (AZ)
-
MAC Basketball (OR) vs 7Days/Cal Storm Basketball (CA)
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) vs Prodigy 14u (CA)
-
New York Gauchos (NY) vs Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) gets the victory over NC Athletics (NC), 50-48
-
7days (CA) 79 Squad (CA) 54
-
San Francisco Rebels 2025 (CA) wins 52-45 over North Dakota Phenom 2025 (ND)
-
Reno Ballers (NV) vs Zone6 (AZ)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 14U GIRLS (CA) vs House4Hoops (TX)
-
Akron Infantry 2027 (OH) defeats Prodigy 13u (CA), 38-30
-
IE SIXERS (CA) vs MeanStreets 2029 (IL)
-
Corona Hoops (CA) vs MAC Basketball (OR)
-
Team DTermined 13u Select (CA) 68 Team dominate (CA) 58
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) getting it done in win over Minnesota Magic 2025 (MN), 73-41
-
Kentuckiana United 2031 (KY) vs Az Phenoms 9u (AZ)
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) vs Berkeley Red Devils (CA)
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) takes Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX) to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
LADY TNT WHITE (AZ) vs Team 1 OF 1 Elite (NC)
-
Team United Texas (TX) 74 Team UnXpected (CA) 71
-
Sacramento Titans 16U (CA) steps up for 58-51 win over Team UnXpected (CA)
-
The Academy NY2LA (MI) wins 63-43 over Utah Drive (UT)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) steps up for 31-27 win over Utah NLB (UT)
-
Renegades Basketball (CA) vs One1timelegends 2026 (TX)
-
P7 Memphis Elite (TN) defeats Colorado Magic 12U (CO), 73-23
-
Ballin Since Birth (CA) picks up the 38-30 win against TRIBE,NM (NM)
-
Rock Solid Academy Black (CA) vs One1timelegends 2026 (TX)
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) vs Promise Elite (GA)
-
Valley APEX 14U (CA) vs Team Hustle Blue (CA)
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) 64 Pasadena Elite Red (CA) 32
-
Wellington Wolves Gold (FL) picks up the 43-32 win against Hawaii Select (HI)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) getting it done in win over Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV), 47-19
-
Team Arsenal 10u (CA) vs Akron Infantry 2030 (OH)
-
All Vegas 16u (NV) vs ISO elite basketball Red (CA)
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Beaty (FL) picks up the 58-56 win against Team United Texas 2023 (TX)
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) wins 54-18 over Az Storm 2026 Black (AZ)
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) victorious over Backcourt Elite (CA), 59-40
-
Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI) emerges victorious in matchup against Team San Diego (CA), 41-38
-
Built4Ball 16U (WA) vs Oregon Flash WBB 10/11th (OR)
-
All-In Athletics (MI) gets the victory over CADA RED STORM (AL), 55-37
-
West Coast All-Stars (CA) steps up for 64-31 win over Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) steps up for 29-5 win over Oregon Flash WBB 6/7th (OR)
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) vs Xavier Elite (UT)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) picks up the 66-47 win against Young Bulls SD (CA)
-
AllStorm Elite (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN), 65-62
-
S.F. Lions (CA) vs Jr Ballers (MN)
-
Hammond Indiana Hurricanes () vs HDHA 16U Boys (CA)
-
Team Zona (AZ) vs LV Shooters (NV)
-
The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) with a win over San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA), 46-39
-
Team Vegas (NV) vs Salt City Hustle 2027 (UT)
-
Omega 16U (AZ) 44 No Fear Elite (CA) 35
-
Firm 2026 (TX) steps up for 33-32 win over Hoop Skills Academy (CA)
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) puts down Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD) with the 53-52 victory
-
Team Nor-Cal Volt (CA) vs Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ)
-
4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO) victorious over Uncheckable Elite (MN), 56-39
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) vs Team Bradley (WA)
-
PDR Elite (TX) vs CAVS (SD)
-
Team Vegas (NV) wins 60-35 over Corona Hoops (CA)
-
Camels (WY) 61 Team 1 OF 1 Elite (NC) 50
-
OWE 2028 (TX) vs DSTRKT 12U (CA)
-
Akron Infantry 2030 (OH) 60 Ignited 10U (UT) 9
-
Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL) vs Salt City Hustle 2027 (UT)
-
Florida Flight Elite (FL) vs SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA)
-
The UN1T (NY) vs Squad White (CA)
-
TNT 13U BLUE (AZ) getting it done in win over Eastvale Onyx BC (CA), 76-27
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) wins 69-54 over Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
OWE 2028 (TX) victorious over Lady Diamonds (TX), 35-15
-
TrainToGo (CA) triumphant over Power House (CA), 47-44
-
P7 Memphis Elite (TN) vs Oakland Rebels Black (CA)
-
Team DTermined 15u Premier (CA) vs Montana Premier (MT)
-
All 4 One (CA) 64 Tko (CA) 28
-
Olympia Hoops (WA) vs California Gold (CA)
-
Az Phenoms 9u (AZ) vs Shockerz 9u (UT)
-
Team Nor-Cal Volt (CA) vs HDHA 13U Boys (CA)
-
Utah NLB (UT) vs CA - Royal (ID)
-
Team DTermined IE (CA) vs Az Phenoms 9u (AZ)
-
las vegas knicks 15u Gold (NV) steps up for 69-45 win over Jr Ballers (MN)
-
Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI) vs House4Hoops (TX)
-
Team Zona (AZ) defeats NM Fire (NM), 58-25
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) victorious over Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN), 73-70
-
Utah NLB (UT) vs CA - Royal (ID)
-
Squad White (CA) vs F.F.E (TX)
-
Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ) vs All Alabama (AL)
-
Corona Hoops (CA) victorious over Jazz Ohana 27's (HI), 34-17
-
Ignited 12U (UT) vs Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
PNW Sixers - Black (WA) puts down ISO Elite Basketball Red with the 56-30 victory
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
EBE West (SD) wins 43-40 over CDE Elite 17u (UT)
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) vs 3P Elite (TX)
-
Utah NLB (UT) triumphant over Lady SoCal Cavs (CA), 37-35
-
SA Future 2032 (TX) defeats Bulldogs (CA), 37-9
-
Promise Elite (GA) picks up the 63-26 win against A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA)
-
Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL) vs TNT 13U BLUE (AZ)
-
CB Hoops (NC) with a win over Colorado Magic 17U (CO), 62-38
-
MJ Hoops (FL) vs DSTRKT 10U (CA)
-
Aurora Bears (CO) vs 7days (CA)
-
Clark County Parks Recreation (NV) vs 3P Elite (TX)
-
Team DTermined LA (CA) vs Team Bradley (WA)
-
EBE West (SD) vs 3P Elite (TX)
-
Jazz Ohana 4G (HI) vs Team Arsenal 10u (CA)
-
Sacramento Titans 16U (CA) vs Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) 62 CB Hoops (NC) 60
-
Xavier Elite (UT) wins 68-44 over Nw Greyhounds 15u (WA)
-
VEBC 6 Blue (NV) wins 96-37 over RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
VEBC 15U Blue (NV) vs Northwest Coastal 15U Elite (WA)
-
Florida Flight Elite (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA), 55-50
-
Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI) defeats AYC Elite (TX), 57-22
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA) vs NM Fire (NM)
-
San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA) vs Nm D1 elite (NM)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) defeats F.F.E (TX), 69-65
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) vs D1SA Spartans 2024 (VA)
-
Orestimba Warriors 14U (CA) vs PSB Denver (CO)
-
PSB Denver (CO) gets the victory over One Goal Basketball (CA), 49-32
-
805 Mustangs (CA) vs 7AM Elite (CA)
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA) vs D1SA Spartans 2024 (VA)
-
Akron Infantry 2027 (OH) 43 Honolulu Sharks (HI) 40
-
Team Hustle 15u (CA) gets the victory over Tarrant Elite 2025 (TX), 49-22
-
Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI) emerges victorious in matchup against Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ), 63-62
-
Prolific Elite Black (CO) picks up the 65-59 win against Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ)
-
Az Storm 2026 Rise (AZ) getting it done in win over 43 Hoops 2026 - Team Aurora (MN), 50-46
-
SF Champions Elite (CA) vs VEBC 8 Premier (NV)
-
Paul George Elite (CA) vs AllStorm Elite (CA)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2023 (CA) vs Rise Above - Carter (MA)
-
Team Smooth (WA) 81 Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV) 56
-
ISO Elite Basketball Red wins 61-35 over SBS Hoops Silver (CA)
-
Ignited 16U (UT) wins 47-26 over Watts Skills Academy (CA)
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) vs Lil Devils (NM)
-
Northern New Mexico (NM) vs The PAC 16/17 (OR)
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) vs San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Akron Infantry 2027 (OH), 53-22
-
California Gold (CA) vs Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) picks up the 56-38 win against CAMELS (WY)
-
Houston Jumper 2025 (TX) vs Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK)
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs Team DTermined Black (CA)
-
DSTRKT 10U (CA) wins 55-13 over Jazz Ohana 4G (HI)
-
Paul George Elite (CA) gets the victory over Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL), 50-21
-
San Antonio Power Basketball (TX) getting it done in win over Flash Elite 2027 (TX), 21-13
-
Elite 7 Tayon (WA) vs Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Gio) (FL)
-
Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL) puts down Salt City Hustle 2027 (UT) with the 64-49 victory
-
Team Nor-Cal Volt (CA) with a win over Team Inland (CA), 55-46
-
Nets Elite Red (CA) vs The PAC 14U (OR)
-
Clutch Elite 2024 (CA) defeats Hammond Indiana Hurricanes (), 41-18
-
Northern AZ Elite (AZ) vs PFB (NV)
-
Hoop City Gold (TN) wins 58-10 over Orestimba Warriors 14U (CA)
-
OWE 2028 (TX) vs Team DTermined 12u Select (CA)
-
IE SIXERS (CA) vs Austin Select 2028 (TX)
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs ALL IN (CA)
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA) vs AllStorm Elite (CA)
-
CA - Black (ID) victorious over Swoosh U17 Elite (AL), 46-15
-
Blue Chips (NV) vs Team Inland (CA)
-
Montana Premier (MT) vs Kent Elite 15u (WA)
-
Rip City Elite (FL) vs Raycon Elite (CA)
-
Bay Area Magic (CA) with a win over Valley Storm (AZ), 67-46
-
Minnesota Select James (MN) defeats Nova505 (NM), 46-19
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) picks up the 16-13 win against Utah NLB (UT)
-
Illinois Twolves Elite (IL) getting it done in win over Prominent Elite, 55-48
-
NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) picks up the 46-36 win against Bay Area Magic (CA)
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) defeats Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Perry (FL), 71-29
-
Legacy elite (NV) victorious over CYDC Hegwood (AL), 36-22
-
Hard 2 Guard (NV) vs Madison Bobcats (ID)
-
Az Phenoms 10U (AZ) wins 69-10 over Blue Chips (NV)
-
Wichita Basketball Society (KS) vs Minnesota Select Krona (MN)
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) vs Chico Avengers (CA)
-
Frisco's Finest (CA) vs Swoosh U17 Elite (AL)
-
Chicago Demons 14U (IL) vs AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs LSBA 13U (CA)
-
Triple Threat (CA) vs I-BALL 17U (WA)
-
4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO) 53 NM SLAM 10U (NM) 12
-
Illinois Twolves (IL) vs AG ELITE WARRIORS (MD)
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) defeats Zone6 (AZ), 58-16
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) wins 21-17 over TrainToGo (CA)
-
Orestimba Warriors 14U (CA) vs One Goal Basketball (CA)
-
CM Elite (NV) vs AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Montana Premier (MT) vs Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Team San Diego (CA) defeats Corona Hoops (CA), 60-50
-
New York Gauchos (NY) defeats Utah Drive (UT), 52-45
-
South East Ballerz (TX) wins 51-0 over Philly Ballhawks (PA)
-
Lady Diamonds (TX) 50 Adi-Stars (NM) 28
-
Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ) wins 60-52 over All Alabama Elite (AL)
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) isn't feeling the whole 'Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) scoring' thing in 3-0 win
-
Meanstreets Lett (IL) puts down Corona Hoops (CA) with the 58-44 victory
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) steps up for 55-46 win over Team United Texas (TX)
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) defeats AllStorm Elite (CA), 53-44
-
Utah Drive (UT) triumphant over The PAC 15U Black (OR), 56-54
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) triumphant over LARKS ELIE (CA), 56-39
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) vs Colorado Magic 17U (CO)
-
Chosen Few (NV) picks up the 75-49 win against Rocky Mountain Select (CO)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) vs Chico Avengers (CA)
-
Az Phenoms 11u (AZ) vs Team Inland (CA)
-
Northwest Premier (MT) getting it done in win over NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA), 54-42
-
Kingdom Force BC (MN) vs San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX)
-
Akron Infantry (OH) emerges victorious in matchup against OWE 2028 (TX), 46-36
-
Team Dynasty (OR) puts down Arizona super Saiyins (AZ) with the 33-18 victory
-
AZ Select James (AZ) victorious over San Diego Sol 17u Elite (CA), 53-40
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) gets the victory over Bay Area Magic (CA), 38-35
-
Great Lakes Warriorz 2023 (MI) vs Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI)
-
Legacy elite (NV) puts down I-BALL 17U (WA) with the 73-67 victory
-
PDR Elite (TX) wins 67-62 over SFV Warriors Elite (CA)
-
Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ) 62 Southeast Warriors (CA) 29
-
Rise Above - Carter (MA) picks up the 85-75 win against Rocky Mountain Select (CO)
-
P7 Memphis Elite (TN) vs Desert freeze elite (NV)
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) vs Prominent Elite
-
Rip City Elite (FL) triumphant over Pasadena Elite Black (CA), 72-39
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) vs PFB (NV)
-
SA Future 2028 (TX) vs San Francisco Rebels Red (CA)
-
Prodigy 13u (CA) vs Flight Force (NM)
-
All Vegas 2026 (NV) 67 Firm 2026 (TX) 37
-
LARKS ELIE (CA) vs LV STARS (NV)
-
Chico Avengers (CA) 73 Team Dynasty (OR) 58
-
Austin Select 2028 (TX) defeats San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA), 68-38
-
North Texas Storm Elite 2025 (TX) vs AFTP Hoops (TX)
-
SA Future 2027 (TX) wins 53-35 over Prodigy 13u (CA)
-
Future Stars (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against The Program (NV), 57-24
-
NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA) vs 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA) triumphant over Florida Comets (FL), 62-49
-
Swoosh U17 Selects (AL) vs HDHA 17U Girls (CA)
-
San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) with a win over California Gold (CA), 54-47
-
Wichita Basketball Society (KS) 56 NM FIERCE (NM) 33
-
Minnesota Select Richardson (MN) vs CO Rising Stars 2025 Blue (CO)
-
VEBC 17U Blue (NV) steps up for 54-52 win over Kingdom Force BC (NV)
-
DSTRKT 12U (CA) wins 71-53 over OWE 2028 (TX)
-
Team Bradley (WA) vs Kentuckiana United 2031 (KY)
-
Oakland DBC (CA) vs New Mexico Hoops (NM)
-
Florida Flight Elite (FL) vs Drive Nation Louisiana (LA)
-
ProSkills 14U National getting it done in win over OC Magic (OR), 51-50
-
TEAM STARK (TN) steps up for 47-29 win over North Texas Storm Elite 2025 (TX)
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) vs Team Bradley (WA)
-
Sacramento Yellowjackets UA 13u (CA) victorious over NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA), 46-45
-
VEBC 8 Blue (NV) vs Nets Elite Red (CA)
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) puts down Highland AVDM (CA) with the 56-34 victory
-
Team United Texas 2023 (TX) defeats Team Dynasty (OR), 82-57
-
Eastvale Onyx BC (CA) vs Akron Infantry 2027 (OH)
-
Triple Threat (CA) vs Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA)
-
Oregon Flash WBB 8/9th (OR) vs Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL)
-
Orestimba Warriors (CA) vs CA - Gray (ID)
-
IEBP ROUGHNECKS (CA) triumphant over Orestimba Warriors 16U (CA), 48-31
-
Team Dynasty (OR) vs Prodigy 14u (CA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) 69 NM LADY DOGS BRADFORD (NM) 18
-
Texas Wolverines (TX) vs YBA ELITE RIZE 15U (CA)
-
Paul George Elite (CA) gets the victory over Team DTermined 13u Select (CA), 42-38
-
805 Mustangs (CA) wins 31-24 over Team Anderson Elite 2023 (WA)
-
East Bay Trailblazers (CA) steps up for 51-48 win over All Vegas 16u (NV)
-
L Cougars (NM) vs Lady Rebels Flight (UT)
-
7DAYS/Cal Storm Basketball blue (CA) vs Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX)
-
Northern New Mexico Fire (NM) vs Cap City Leaders (CA)
-
AE (UT) 35 Great Lakes Warriorz 2023 (MI) 20
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) wins 60-51 over Dallas Razorbacks (TX)
-
VEBC 5 Blue (NV) vs Colorado Magic 11U (CO)
-
Team DTermined (CA) with a win over Team Inland (CA), 52-48
-
Tre Mann Elite 2024 (FL) defeats Watts Skills Academy (CA), 43-19
-
United Grassroots 13u National (NV) 59 Girls Prodigy 12u (CA) 41
-
Team DTermined 12u Select (CA) vs Pasadena Elite (CA)
-
Akron Infantry 2030 (OH) 52 Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV) 35
-
Akron Infantry 2030 (OH) triumphant over 4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO), 60-48
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) vs Shockerz 9u (UT)
-
California Gold (CA) vs A-WUN/FORMULA Sports Academy (CA)
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) vs Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
Utah NLB (UT) triumphant over Firm 2026 (TX), 49-44
-
Cap City Leaders (CA) vs VEBC 8 Blue (NV)
-
The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA) vs TrainToGo (CA)
-
Built4Ball 17U (WA) with a win over Camels (WY), 45-42
-
Team Progress 14U (OR) triumphant over MAC Basketball (OR), 55-44
-
YBA ELITE UA RISE 17U (CA) victorious over CDE Elite 17u (UT), 73-68
-
805 Mustangs (CA) vs AZ Select James (AZ)
-
JEB Elite (OK) picks up the 48-40 win against DC Kings 2025 Silver (TX)
-
The PAC (OR) 59 Orestimba Warriors (CA) 9
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs Stampede Basketball (CA)
-
San Jose Spartans - Alex (CA) vs NorCal Prep (CA)
-
Rock Solid Academy Red (CA) 39 One Goal Basketball (CA) 27
-
Rip City Elite (FL) gets the victory over DRIVE NATION 2026 PAYNTHER (TX), 68-44
-
Pangos Select IE (CA) vs SR Ba'ag (AZ)
-
Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) vs Texas Dynasty (TX)
-
ProSkills 14U National vs Team Hustle Orange (CA)
-
Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL) vs Flash Elite 2027 (TX)
-
Team Smooth (WA) vs Team Hustle Orange (CA)
-
Utah NLB (UT) vs The PAC 14U (OR)
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) vs Texas Dynasty (TX)
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) vs Team Bradley (WA)
-
CDE Elite 15u (UT) vs A-w.u.n / The Formula (CA)
-
Akron Infantry (OH) defeats CM Elite (NV), 57-56
-
Salt City Hustle 2027 (UT) vs San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA)
-
Watts Skills Academy (CA) vs Ignited 16U (UT)
-
Strikers (UT) 48 NM FIERCE (NM) 34
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) picks up the 70-55 win against California Gold (CA)
-
Triple Threat (CA) victorious over All-In Athletics (MI), 30-17
-
RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK) 45 Orestimba Warriors 16U (CA) 41
-
CA - Royal (ID) steps up for 25-21 win over Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI)
-
ALL IN (CA) 53 Long Beach Sixers (CA) 35
-
Omega 12U (AZ) 45 San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) 35
-
Taylored Athletes (FL) getting it done in win over Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA), 62-59
-
Salt City Hustle 2030 Select (UT) victorious over Ignited 10U (UT), 50-17
-
FreeStyle Elite (CO) vs Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK)
-
Rip City Elite 5th Grade (FL) defeats Long Beach Sixers (CA), 60-39
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) 44 Bay Area Magic (CA) 37
-
Evolution Basketball (CA) wins 53-38 over Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX)
-
Camels (WY) emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Magic (CA), 73-32
-
Team DTermined Black (CA) vs HDHA 13U Boys (CA)
-
AE (UT) vs All 4 One (CA)
-
Bulldogs (CA) gets the victory over Southeast Warriors (CA), 34-13
-
Flight Force (NM) vs 805 Magic (CA)
-
Lady Rebels Flight (UT) vs Frisco's Finest (CA)
-
Cap City Leaders (CA) picks up the 76-72 win against Omega Select (AZ)
-
Young Bulls SD (CA) 39 San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) 34
-
Young Bulls SD (CA) vs Boss Basketball (OR)
-
Frisco's Finest (CA) with a win over SAHQ (NM), 37-23
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) puts down Drive Nation 15U Harris (TX) with the 81-48 victory
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) defeats Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK), 42-35
-
No Fear Elite (CA) vs Illinois Twolves (IL)
-
CA - Gray (ID) 37 Valley Storm (AZ) 29
-
Team Dynasty (OR) vs PSB Denver (CO)
-
3P Elite (TX) defeats Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL), 53-49
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) wins 63-27 over RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
Strikers (UT) vs Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK)
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) wins 54-27 over So Cal United Gold (CA)
-
Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN) wins 70-54 over Hunter's Elite
-
VEBC 5 Blue (NV) steps up for 100-37 win over Jr Ballers (MN)
-
ShowTime (NM) defeats Stay Fresh (CA), 50-39
-
Tko (CA) 53 AYC Elite (TX) 31
-
Az Storm 2026 Black (AZ) wins 45-34 over Genesis Hoops 14u Grey (CA)
-
Young Bulls SD (CA) vs Yung Bullz Silver (KS)
-
Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) defeats SBS Hoops Blue (CA), 92-62
-
Chico Avengers (CA) triumphant over Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ), 75-22
-
North Atlanta Orangemen (GA) 62 Pro Style Academy17U (WA) 50
-
Paul George Elite (CA) defeats Pasadena Elite Black (CA), 79-34
-
SAHQ (NM) defeats L Cougars (NM), 56-35
-
Reach and Teach Elite (NV) vs RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
Az Phenoms 10U (AZ) vs Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) vs Orestimba Warriors 16U (CA)
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) vs Madison Bobcats (ID)
-
San Jose Spartans - Alex (CA) triumphant over Squad (CA), 50-13
-
Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV) vs IE SIXERS (CA)
-
Idaho Rebels Black (ID) vs Oregon Flash WBB 10/11th (OR)
-
ABC Spotlight (NM) defeats Oregon Flash WBB 10/11th (OR), 85-71
-
Hard 2 Guard (NV) picks up the 54-44 win against Illinois Twolves (IL)
-
Flash Elite 2026 (TX) vs The PAC 14U (OR)
-
Ignited 15U (UT) puts down One1timelegends 15u (TX) with the 58-29 victory
-
Cali Elite Markus (CA) victorious over Kingz elite (CO), 44-36
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) vs Team DTermined LA (CA)
-
Gaucho Elite 17U (CA) vs NM LADY DOGS GIDDINGS (NM)
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) vs VEBC 5 Blue (NV)
-
One1timelegends 2027 (TX) defeats Jazz Ohana 27's (HI), 51-17
-
Northwest Coastal 15U Elite (WA) vs FreeStyle Elite (CO)
-
Highland AVDM (CA) 14 Sac Warriors 17U (CA) 7
-
Salt City Hustle 2027 (UT) vs San Diego Prospects (CA)
-
Zia Elite (NM) wins 56-27 over Firm 2026 (TX)
-
New Mexico Rebels (NM) wins 8-5 over Ignited 16U (UT)
-
Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) vs AllStorm Elite (CA)
-
Olympia Hoops (WA) vs The UN1T (NY)
-
Strikers (UT) vs LSBA 15U (CA)
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) defeats VEBC 16U White (NV), 71-50
-
CDE Elite 15u (UT) vs RSE Basketball 2025 (OK)
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA) vs ProSkills 14U National
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) defeats Prolific Elite Black (CO), 70-45
-
Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ) victorious over A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA), 69-28
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) vs Xavier Elite (UT)
-
Rebels (CA) vs DRIVE NATION 2026 PAYNTHER (TX)
-
CM Elite (NV) vs Rip City Elite (FL)
-
Desert freeze elite (NV) vs Team Takeoff (AZ)
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) vs San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA)
-
Jr Ballers (MN) vs Genesis Hoops 11u (CA)
-
Team Inland (CA) vs Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL) defeats 43 Hoops 2026 - Team Aurora (MN), 59-39
-
MN SPARTANS ELITE 16u (MN) with a win over Team Nevada Elite (NV), 65-32
-
Wellington Wolves Gold (FL) vs Texas Wolverines (TX)
-
Hawaii Select (HI) vs Genesis Hoops 15u Brad (CA)
-
Team Major (IL) vs Team Hustle 15u (CA)
-
ProSkills 14U National 74 Team E.A.S.T (NV) 44
-
Kent Elite 15u (WA) vs So Cal United Gold (CA)
-
Kingz elite (CO) vs All Alabama (AL)
-
Built4Ball 17U (WA) vs Idaho Rebels Black (ID)
-
VEBC 8 Blue (NV) steps up for 63-54 win over Whittier Bulldogs Basketball (CA)
-
Cali Elite 16u - Jason (CA) defeats LV Shooters (NV), 63-60
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) vs Team Inland (CA)
-
Future Stars (CO) vs Tarrant Elite 2025 (TX)
-
SA Future 2028 (TX) vs Prodigy 12u (CA)
-
Hoopademix (IL) vs Florida Comets (FL)
-
Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) wins 52-30 over 7DAYS/Cal Storm Basketball blue (CA)
-
North Atlanta Orangemen (GA) 44 Renegades Basketball (CA) 34
-
SA Future Blue (TX) vs Omega 12U (AZ)
-
Squad (CA) vs The Program (NV)
-
The Academy NY2LA (MI) steps up for 67-31 win over I AM 3 Prospects (TX)
-
Sacramento Yellowjackets UA 13u (CA) vs Team Thunder (AZ)
-
Colorado Magic 14U (CO) vs Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
The PAC 16/17 (OR) vs California Gold (CA)
-
San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) vs Stampede Basketball (CA)
-
A-WUN/FORMULA Sports Academy (CA) victorious over Alpha Pure Ballers (CA), 38-20
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) vs Corona Hoops (CA)
-
Team S.M.A.S.H. (GA) vs Great Lakes Warriorz 2023 (MI)
-
Lady Diamonds (TX) defeats Ignited 16U (UT), 65-37
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against Strikers (UT), 68-63
-
Pro Style Academy17U (WA) vs Hoop Skills Academy (CA)
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) vs AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) steps up for 61-41 win over Cali elite hoops (CA)
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) with a win over Roc Steady (AZ), 72-62
-
Inner City Basketball (OR) vs Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Prodigy 13u (CA) vs Jalen Green Elite (CA)
-
Team Arsenal 10u (CA) steps up for 40-22 win over Uncheckable Elite (MN)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2024 (FL) vs New Mexico Rebels (NM)
-
The PAC 14U (OR) vs Lady Feathers (NM)
-
NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA) vs Ignited 13U (UT)
-
House4Hoops (TX) vs Gaucho Elite (CA)
-
MJ Hoops (FL) vs Prolific Elite 2028 (CO)
-
Team DTermined 15u Select (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Select Ohnstad (MN), 69-66
-
Yung Bullz 2028 (KS) vs Texas Dynasty (TX)
-
Stay Fresh (CA) vs Team DTermined Black (CA)
-
Shawn Johnson allstars (WA) vs LV Kings (NV)
-
North Atlanta Orangemen (GA) vs HELP Select (OR)
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) picks up the 73-48 win against LV Shooters (NV)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2024 (FL) vs Lady Diamonds (TX)
-
NM Select (NM) getting it done in win over BYAA Bulls 2024 (FL), 41-27
-
Stay Fresh (CA) vs A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA)
-
New Haven Heat 16u (CT) vs Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA)
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) vs New York Gauchos (NY)
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) vs Buff Nation 25s (HI)
-
California Gold (CA) vs Prodigy 11u (CA)
-
Rock Solid Academy Red (CA) defeats Northern New Mexico Fire (NM), 70-69
-
Sacramento Yellowjackets UA 13u (CA) vs Paytons Place Elite (CA)
-
AZ Warriors (AZ) vs 7AM Elite (CA)
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) 66 So Cal United (CA) 44
-
Utah NLB (UT) triumphant over TrainToGo (CA), 34-31
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) getting it done in win over The Academy NY2LA (MI), 77-66
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) vs Cali Elite Markus (CA)
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA) vs Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX)
-
Cali elite hoops (CA) vs SA Future 2032 (TX)
-
Power House (CA) picks up the 49-38 win against California Gold (CA)
-
Prodigy 11u (CA) vs Oakland Rebels Black (CA)
-
Oakland Rebels Black (CA) gets the victory over Paytons Place Elite (CA), 58-35
-
Youball (CA) vs The UN1T (NY)
-
Team Dynasty (OR) vs Paul George Elite (CA)
-
Chico Avengers (CA) wins 70-36 over VEBC 8 Premier (NV)
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) vs Sac Panthers (CA)
-
Rock Solid Academy Black (CA) vs Ignited 14U (UT)
-
las vegas olympians (NV) vs Kings Olympus Unlimited - Burch (NJ)
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) wins 51-46 over Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL)
-
VEBC 8 Blue (NV) emerges victorious in matchup against Utah NLB (UT), 48-27
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) vs MN SPARTANS ELITE 16u (MN)
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) gets the victory over PNW Sixers - White (WA), 55-27
-
HELP Select (OR) vs P.L.U.T.O Prospects (MO) (CO)
-
805 Mustangs (CA) getting it done in win over San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX), 51-49
-
NM FIERCE (NM) vs Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK)
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) steps up for 57-45 win over Minnesota Select Richardson (MN)
-
TrainToGo (CA) victorious over Team DTermined (CA), 70-54
-
Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) vs Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX)
-
Stay Fresh (CA) vs Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ)
-
AllStorm Elite (CA) vs Team Dynasty (OR)
-
VEBC 5 Blue (NV) puts down S.F. Lions (CA) with the 77-9 victory
-
Shawn Johnson allstars (WA) vs Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) wins 7-1 over Tko (CA)
-
My Journey 2025 (IL) 50 North Dakota Phenom 2025 (ND) 29
-
Prolific Elite White (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against Cali Elite Markus (CA), 55-33
-
Minnesota Select James (MN) vs Team Anderson Elite 2023 (WA)
-
Team Bradley (WA) gets the victory over Dime Academy Basketball (AZ), 65-41
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) victorious over SBS Hoops White (CA), 27-9
-
Crunch Time (TX) vs Sac Warriors 17U (CA)
-
Team DTermined 15u Premier (CA) vs Kent Elite 15u (WA)
-
Elite 24 Volt (OR) vs LV Shooters (NV)
-
Blue Chips (NV) takes California Gold (CA) to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
Florida Comets (FL) getting it done in win over Squad (CA), 61-47
-
Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA) wins 46-41 over Triple Threat (CA)
-
Team DTermined (CA) vs Team Inland (CA)
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) wins 43-36 over Vikes Nation (WA)
-
Team Major (IL) with a win over HELP Select (OR), 54-49
-
Shockerz 9u (UT) vs SA Future 2032 (TX)
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) defeats Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Beaty (FL), 65-49
-
RSE Basketball 2024 Black (OK) emerges victorious in matchup against NM Select (NM), 55-51
-
Arizona super Saiyins (AZ) 56 Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Beaty (FL) 39
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) 70 RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK) 41
-
VEBC 8 Premier (NV) vs The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA)
-
Az Storm 2026 Rise (AZ) triumphant over Promise Elite (GA), 60-50
-
Akron Infantry (OH) vs 7 days (CA)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) vs Paytons Place Elite (CA)
-
The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) vs A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA)
-
CA - Black (ID) 49 Frisco's Finest (CA) 19
-
TrainToGo (CA) with a win over The PAC 14U (OR), 51-50
-
Pasadena Elite Red (CA) vs Firm 2026 (TX)
-
ISO elite basketball Red (CA) defeats NORCAL BLAZE 16U (CA), 59-52
-
Lady DT (CA) vs Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
Colorado Magic 12U (CO) vs IE SIXERS (CA)
-
Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX) vs I-BALL 17U (WA)
-
DSTRKT 12U Black (CA) vs NM Thunder (NM)
-
LSBA 15U (CA) vs Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK)
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) vs Shawn Johnson allstars (WA)
-
GSA Allstar 2028 (TX) vs Desert freeze elite (NV)
-
Kingz elite (CO) wins 56-24 over Minnesota Select Richardson (MN)
-
Lil Devils (NM) vs Girls Prodigy 12u (CA)
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) picks up the 47-46 win against C2K Ohio 2023 (OH)
-
Slam City (VA) triumphant over 1 Vision Academy (CA), 71-35
-
The PAC 16/17 (OR) gets the victory over Squad (CA), 74-66
-
Team 1 OF 1 Elite (NC) wins 67-52 over HDHA 17U Girls (CA)
-
Zone6 (AZ) vs Texas Dynasty (TX)
-
Vegas Rebels - GRAY (NV) vs TNT 13U BLUE (AZ)
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) defeats Shine Boys (WA), 68-65
-
Nova505 (NM) vs 805 Mustangs (CA)
-
Minnesota Spartans (MN) gets the victory over Kentuckiana United 2031 (KY), 55-20
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) wins 63-43 over Oregon Flash Select 15U (OR)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 14U GIRLS (CA) defeats LADY TNT WHITE 14U (AZ), 38-19
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) vs Vegas Rebels - GRAY (NV)
-
Girls Prodigy 12u (CA) getting it done in win over Oregon Flash WBB 6/7th (OR), 39-17
-
PFB (NV) 75 Salida Spartans (CO) 45
-
Florida Comets (FL) triumphant over CAVS (SD), 65-43
-
McAllen Ballers (TX) picks up the 71-33 win against Full Package Select 17U (IL)
-
Akron Infantry 2027 (OH) defeats AIBA (CA), 85-24
-
Salt City Hustle 2030 Select (UT) with a win over Dime Academy Basketball (AZ), 37-23
-
Tarrant Elite 2025 (TX) vs Wellington Wolves Gold (FL)
-
Prodigy 11u (CA) vs Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT)
-
Team Anderson Elite 2023 (WA) vs 7AM Elite (CA)
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 15U (CA) victorious over Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD), 65-18
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) wins 42-40 over SAHQ (NM)
-
Lady DT (CA) vs Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI)
-
Full Package Select 17U (IL) 36 Taylored Athletes (FL) 30
-
CBA Ballers- Red (CA) vs Hard 2 Guard (NV)
-
SAHQ (NM) vs Camels (WY)
-
All Vegas 16u (NV) 72 Buff Nation 25s (HI) 46
-
San Francisco Rebels 2025 (CA) steps up for 53-46 win over Chi Prep Basketball Club (IL)
-
Buff Nation 25s (HI) vs Squad (CA)
-
CA - Black (ID) 13 LADY TNT WHITE (AZ) 4
-
Lady Diamonds (TX) vs Watts Skills Academy (CA)
-
Peoria Pride (IL) vs 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
Oregon Flash WBB 6/7th (OR) vs United Grassroots 13u National (NV)
-
Austin Select 2028 (TX) wins 84-36 over Colorado Magic 12U (CO)
-
Drive Nation 15U Wickcliff (TX) vs Team DTermined 15u Select (CA)
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs TrainToGo (CA)
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) vs VEBC 8 Premier (NV)
-
Built4Ball 17U (WA) vs NM LADY DOGS GIDDINGS (NM)
-
ISO elite basketball Red (CA) with a win over BYAA Bulls 2024 (FL), 53-47
-
NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA) defeats T3 NATION (OR), 63-57
-
Team Progress 14U (OR) vs Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ)
-
Ignited 13U (UT) vs D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA)
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) defeats Team UnXpected (CA), 52-24
-
P7 Memphis Elite (TN) steps up for 59-32 win over GSA Allstar 2028 (TX)
-
TrainToGo (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Team DTermined Black (CA), 47-27
-
Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN) vs Kings Olympus Unlimited National (NJ)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) gets the victory over Flash Elite 2026 (TX), 56-37
-
New York Gauchos (NY) defeats SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA), 58-51
-
Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN) wins 69-33 over Paul George Elite (CA)
-
PFB (NV) defeats CAVS (SD), 57-35
-
T3 NATION (OR) vs Flash Elite 2025 (TX)
-
4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO) vs Team Arsenal 10u (CA)
-
VEBC 16U Blue (NV) vs LV Shooters (NV)
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA) puts down Colorado Hoops Academy 16U (CO) with the 63-41 victory
-
Iso elite basketball (CA) vs Dime Academy Basketball (AZ)
-
Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL) triumphant over LSBA 13U (CA), 64-44
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) 47 B-ALL-IN (WA) 20
-
Rock Solid Academy Red (CA) vs All 4 One 14u (CA)
-
Girls Prodigy 12u (CA) vs D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA) vs 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against New Haven Heat 15u (CT), 48-46
-
Hoop Skills Academy (CA) vs RSE Basketball Elite 2026 (OK)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA) victorious over One1timelegends 2027 (TX), 60-46
-
Ignited 10U (UT) vs 4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO)
-
Illinois Twolves Elite (IL) defeats las vegas olympians (NV), 62-44
-
Rip City Elite 5th Grade (FL) vs RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
Hayward Swoosh (CA) vs Team Thunder (AZ)
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs RSE Basketball 2024 Black (OK)
-
Boss Basketball (OR) vs Power House (CA)
-
TrainToGo (CA) defeats VEBC 16U Blue (NV), 32-26
-
VEBC 4 Blue (NV) vs Team Arsenal 10u (CA)
-
A-w.u.n / The Formula (CA) vs Montana Premier (MT)
-
The PAC 13U (OR) with a win over Vegas Rebels - GRAY (NV), 60-56
-
NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) vs HDHA 17U Girls (CA)
-
The Program (NV) vs NorCal Prep (CA)
-
DSTRKT 10U (CA) 67 TrainToGo (CA) 39
-
Oregon Flash WBB 8/9th (OR) vs Prodigy (CA)
-
A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA) puts down Lil Devils (NM) with the 49-47 victory
-
VEBC 8 Premier (NV) puts down Team Smooth (WA) with the 82-67 victory
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) puts down Renegades Basketball (CA) with the 43-40 victory
-
The PAC 14U (OR) vs Team San Diego (CA)
-
Slam City (VA) vs Peoria Pride (IL)
-
Team Dynasty (OR) vs Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN)
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) 73 Watts Skills Academy (CA) 16
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) wins 56-34 over NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA)
-
Squad (CA) vs Hawaii Raiders (HI)
-
Pasadena Elite (CA) vs MJ Hoops (FL)
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) vs Colorado Magic 14U (CO)
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) vs North Atlanta Orangemen (GA)
-
Team dominate (CA) vs Zone6 (AZ)
-
Renegades Basketball (CA) vs Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX)
-
New Mexico Rebels (NM) victorious over Watts Skills Academy (CA), 24-20
-
RSE Basketball 2024 Black (OK) steps up for 51-44 win over BYAA Bulls 2024 (FL)
-
Vikes Nation (WA) vs North Atlanta Orangemen (GA)
-
Power House (CA) vs Northwest Coastal 14U Elite (WA)
-
CYDC Hegwood (AL) defeats I-BALL 17U (WA), 57-49
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) vs TRIBE,NM (NM)
-
SA Future Blue (TX) vs San Francisco Rebels Red (CA)
-
Team Work 2024 (FL) wins 71-60 over Southern California Cavs 16u (CA)
-
RSE Basketball 2026 Select (OK) 88 Hoop City Gold (TN) 63
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) defeats All Vegas 2026 (NV), 44-27
-
One1timelegends 2026 (TX) picks up the 65-58 win against Ignited 14U (UT)
-
VEBC 7 Blue (NV) vs Paul George Elite (CA)
-
Omega Select (AZ) defeats TrainToGo (CA), 31-16
-
Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK) vs Houston Jumper 2025 (TX)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) vs Colorado Magic 17U (CO)
-
Drive Nation 15U Wickcliff (TX) vs YBA ELITE RIZE 15U (CA)
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Super Saiyans (AZ), 49-47
-
Berkeley Red Devils (CA) vs Team Thunder (AZ)
-
Minnesota Select Ohnstad (MN) wins 80-58 over Prolific Elite Black (CO)
-
Rip City Elite (FL) vs West Coast Elite 14U - Anderson ()
-
Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ) wins 71-49 over Team Takeoff (AZ)
-
Hard 2 Guard (NV) vs The PAC 16U (OR)
-
No Fear Elite (CA) vs AG ELITE WARRIORS (MD)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) puts down Topp Tier Md. 2025 (Black) (MD) with the 75-65 victory
-
PNW Sixers - Black (WA) triumphant over SBS Hoops Silver (CA), 72-28
-
Team Takeoff 2026 (AZ) steps up for 36-22 win over Northern New Mexico Fire (NM)
-
Philly Ballhawks (PA) gets the victory over North Atlanta Orangemen (GA), 9-6
-
Team United Texas (TX) defeats RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK), 72-39
-
Pasadena Elite Red (CA) vs Honolulu Sharks (HI)
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) 64 Honolulu Sharks (HI) 49
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) steps up for 51-31 win over Oakland Bulldogs (CA)
-
VEBC 17U Blue (NV) vs Highland AVDM (CA)
-
Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA) vs RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK)
-
Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT) puts down Arsenal 11u (CA) with the 101-48 victory
-
PDR Elite (TX) vs PFB (NV)
-
VEBC 4 Blue (NV) defeats Jazz Ohana 4G (HI), 42-19
-
The PAC 16U (OR) getting it done in win over ISO Elite Basketball Red, 55-46
-
Rip City Elite (FL) wins 33-22 over Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT)
-
ProSkills 14U National getting it done in win over Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA), 32-25
-
Team Major (IL) vs Tarrant Elite 2025 (TX)
-
AFTP Hoops (TX) vs 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
Elite 24 (OR) vs Team San Diego (CA)
-
Cali Elite Markus (CA) vs CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO)
-
Swoosh U17 Selects (AL) vs ABC Spotlight (NM)
-
Hoopademix (IL) wins 41-22 over The PAC 16/17 (OR)
-
LARKS ELIE (CA) picks up the 48-36 win against CAMELS (WY)
-
South East Ballerz (TX) vs HELP Select (OR)
-
Flight Force (NM) 68 So Cal United Gold (CA) 34
-
LSBA 13U (CA) wins 56-49 over NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited National (NJ) victorious over RoadRunners Dynasty, 52-46
-
Oregon Flash WBB 8/9th (OR) gets the victory over Utah NLB (UT), 38-30
-
i-805 Future Black Ops (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against DC Kings 2025 Silver (TX), 64-63
-
Squad (CA) victorious over BYAA Bulls 2024 (FL), 60-39
-
Team Bradley (WA) wins 45-10 over Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
VEBC 16U White (NV) wins 64-46 over Oakland DBC (CA)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) defeats Team Work 2024 (FL), 63-35
-
Texas Dynasty (TX) vs Eastvale Onyx 12U (CA)
-
Desert freeze elite (NV) defeats Oakland Rebels Black (CA), 68-56
-
DC Queens - Henry (TX) victorious over Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI), 45-38
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 15U (CA) vs Texas Wolverines (TX)
-
7Days/Cal Storm Basketball (CA) 60 ISO elite basketball (CA) 30
-
Sacramento Titans 16U (CA) vs IEBP ROUGHNECKS (CA)
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 13U Elite (CA) wins 68-26 over ISO elite basketball (CA)
-
Ignited 15U (UT) getting it done in win over San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA), 55-43
-
PNW Sixers - White (WA) vs VEBC 16U White (NV)
-
Oregon Flash Select 15U (OR) defeats i-805 Future Black Ops (CA), 55-42
-
Team DTermined IE (CA) vs Shockerz 9u (UT)
-
San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against Highland AVDM (CA), 61-41
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) 68 NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA) 63
-
Indigenous Eagles (NM) vs Oregon Flash WBB 10/11th (OR)
-
North Texas Storm Elite 2025 (TX) vs NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA)
-
Pangos Select IE (CA) vs Nw Greyhounds 15u (WA)
-
Team Nor-Cal Volt (CA) vs Stay Fresh (CA)
-
San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA) vs One1timelegends 15u (TX)
-
DC Queens - Henry (TX) defeats HDHA 14U Girls (CA), 52-24
-
CBA Ballers- Red (CA) vs RoadRunners Dynasty
-
San Francisco Rebels 2023 (CA) vs Team Dynasty (OR)
-
VEBC 2026 (NV) victorious over Valley APEX 14U (CA), 85-23
-
The Program (NV) vs Genesis Hoops 15u Brad (CA)
-
Texas Dynasty (TX) vs Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV)
-
Strikers (UT) getting it done in win over Corona Hoops (CA), 60-59
-
LADY TNT WHITE (AZ) defeats L Cougars (NM), 55-44
-
NORCAL BLAZE 16U (CA) vs LV Shooters (NV)
-
So Cal United (CA) vs TRIBE,NM (NM)
-
Elite 7 Tayon (WA) defeats TEAM NOR-CAL BLACK (CA), 38-28
-
Hoopademix (IL) defeats Squad (CA), 70-29
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) gets the victory over Ignited 16U (UT), 64-59
-
PTR Black (CA) vs 7AM Elite (CA)
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) getting it done in win over Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN), 65-59
-
CA - Royal (ID) 44 Lady SoCal Cavs (CA) 32
-
The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) 64 Corona Hoops (CA) 59
-
Clark County Parks Recreation (NV) vs Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
California Gold (CA) vs Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
Illinois Twolves (IL) victorious over Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA), 41-25
-
Austin Unbreakable (TX) triumphant over Hunter's Elite, 76-70
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) vs Jazz Ohana 6G (HI)
-
SA Future 2027 (TX) vs Jalen Green Elite (CA)
-
A-WUN/FORMULA Sports Academy (CA) wins 45-44 over TrainToGo (CA)
-
Idaho Rebels Black (ID) defeats Hawaii Select (HI), 49-44
-
Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX) defeats Cali Elite 16u - Jason (CA), 52-33
-
Genesis Hoops 15u Brad (CA) vs Chi Prep Basketball Club (IL)
-
FORFEIT vs Rip City Elite 5th Grade (FL)
-
CAVS (SD) vs HDHA 16U Boys (CA)
-
Team Takeoff 2026 (AZ) vs The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA)
-
Auburn Select (WA) vs North Texas Storm Elite 2025 (TX)
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) defeats Stay Fresh (CA), 52-30
-
Prolific Elite White (CO) triumphant over Kingz elite (CO), 63-10
-
VEBC 15U Blue (NV) vs FreeStyle Elite (CO)
-
New Breed Elite wins 59-47 over Ignited 12U (UT)
-
Promise Elite 2023 (GA) vs SBS Hoops Blue (CA)
-
TruGame Wildcats (AK) vs West Coast All-Stars (CA)
-
Philly Ballhawks (PA) vs Shockerz (UT)
-
Drive Nation Louisiana (LA) vs SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA)
-
Inner City Basketball (OR) vs Ignited 12U (UT)
-
BYAA Bulls (FL) victorious over Roc Steady (AZ), 52-50
-
Chosen Few (NV) vs San Francisco Rebels 2023 (CA)
-
las vegas olympians (NV) victorious over Prominent Elite, 57-43
-
Tko (CA) vs SBS Hoops White (CA)
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) vs TrainToGo (CA)
-
A&E (UT) 61 Kingdom Force BC (MN) 56
-
Team Vegas (NV) victorious over One1timelegends 2027 (TX), 47-42
-
Philly Ballhawks (PA) vs NM FIERCE (NM)
-
Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX) vs Meanstreets Lett (IL)
-
Taylored Athletes (FL) vs AE (UT)
-
California Gold (CA) wins 43-34 over Youball (CA)
-
Pasadena Elite Red (CA) vs Rebels (CA)
-
Oregon Flash Select 15U (OR) vs Ignited 15U (UT)
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) wins 62-48 over Silicon Valley Soldiers 13U Elite (CA)
-
OWE 2028 (TX) 40 Ignited 13U (UT) 18
-
HDHA 14U Girls (CA) defeats LADY TNT WHITE 14U (AZ), 29-27
-
Shawn Johnson allstars (WA) gets a goose egg from A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA) in 1-0 shutout win
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) vs Arizona Driven 13U (AZ)
-
Gaucho Elite 17U (CA) defeats Orestimba Warriors (CA), 38-17
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) triumphant over Northwest Premier (MT), 49-30
-
Hawaii Select (HI) 63 New Haven Heat 16u (CT) 46
-
L Cougars (NM) defeats Swoosh U17 Selects (AL), 54-26
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) vs Jazz Ohana 6G (HI)
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) vs NM FIERCE (NM)
-
B-ALL-IN (WA) picks up the 36-3 win against Valley APEX 11U (CA)
-
Team DTermined 13u Select (CA) vs San Diego Prospects (CA)
-
Inner City Basketball (OR) vs A-WUN/FORMULA SC (CA)
-
VEBC 16U Blue (NV) vs Squad (CA)
-
Orange County Lakers (CA) vs Gaucho Elite 17U (CA)
-
AZ Warriors (AZ) gets the victory over 805 Mustangs (CA), 61-55
-
RACINE TRUTH (WI) vs The Lab D.U.C.K.S. (CA)
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs HDHA 14U Girls (CA)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) vs LV Knicks (NV)
-
Shine Boys (WA) vs Flash Elite 2026 (TX)
-
Blue Chips (NV) vs San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA)
-
Drive Nation (TX) vs Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL)
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) vs Team Bradley (WA)
-
Prominent Elite vs Illinois Twolves (IL)
-
EBE West (SD) with a win over PTR Black (CA), 65-31
-
Az Phenoms 9u (AZ) vs Shockerz 9u (UT)
-
MeanStreets 2029 (IL) gets the victory over Prodigy 11u (CA), 34-2
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) victorious over Southeast Warriors (CA), 55-31
-
Oregon Flash Boys 15U (OR) vs Xavier Elite (UT)
-
The PAC (OR) vs CA - Gray (ID)
-
VEBC 8 Premier (NV) vs Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ)
-
California Gold (CA) vs RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
Team DTermined Black (CA) vs SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA)
-
PNW Sixers - Black (WA) 51 The PAC 16U (OR) 30
-
Flight Force (NM) wins 72-70 over SA Future 2027 (TX)
-
Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) vs Squad (CA)
-
Florida Comets (FL) 39 Hawaii Select (HI) 38
-
YBA ELITE UA RISE 17U (CA) puts down Elite 24- Black (OR) with the 57-53 victory
-
LV Shooters (NV) gets the victory over NM Select (NM), 52-41
-
Flash Elite 2026 (TX) triumphant over Hoop City Elite (TN), 63-36
-
Swoosh U17 Elite (AL) steps up for 46-44 win over Built4Ball 16U (WA)
-
California Gold (CA) vs DSTRKT 10U (CA)
-
Rise Above - Carter (MA) wins 39-34 over Chosen Few (NV)
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) vs Omega Select (AZ)
-
McAllen Ballers (TX) vs Rise Above - Carter (MA)
-
VEBC 6 Blue (NV) vs California Gold (CA)
-
CA - Black (ID) vs Hawaii Select (HI)
-
Orange County Lakers (CA) vs NM LADY DOGS GIDDINGS (NM)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2025 (CA) wins 73-55 over Minnesota Magic 2025 (MN)
-
Florida Flight Elite (FL) defeats Drive Nation Louisiana (LA), 37-33
-
C2K Ohio 2023 (OH) vs All 4 One (CA)
-
VEBC 15U Blue (NV) vs Northern Bounce Kamloops (DC)
-
Ryder Elite (CA) getting it done in win over Team Work 2024 (FL), 63-49
-
New Haven Heat 16u (CT) vs JEB Elite (OK)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) triumphant over Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK), 34-32
-
Yung Bullz (KS) vs Az Phenoms 9u (AZ)
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs Pasadena Elite Black (CA)
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) vs Chicago Demons 14U (IL)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) with a win over Mid Ohio Pumas (OH), 51-49
-
Lil Devils (NM) vs D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA)
-
Beast Elite Black (TX) picks up the 47-37 win against PFB (NV)
-
Topp Tier Md. 2025 (Black) (MD) vs Drive Nation Louisiana (LA)
-
BYAA Bulls (FL) 47 Squad (CA) 43
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs San Antonio Power Basketball (TX)
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) gets the victory over CDE Elite 17u (UT), 82-60
-
Corona Hoops (CA) defeats Southeast Warriors (CA), 66-38
-
Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO) emerges victorious in matchup against Pro Style Academy17U (WA), 67-38
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) gets the victory over Team Dynasty (OR), 55-27
-
Indigenous Eagles (NM) vs NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA)
-
Beast Elite Black (TX) triumphant over Illinois Twolves Elite (IL), 62-61
-
Hawaii Select (HI) vs Chi Prep Basketball Club (IL)
-
Lady Diamonds (TX) vs United Grassroots 13u National (NV)
-
Colorado Magic 11U (CO) defeats Jr Ballers (MN), 43-40
-
Flash! Elite 2026 (TX) 76 ProSkills 14U National 62
-
Meanstreets Lett (IL) wins 65-42 over Team Takeoff 2026 (AZ)
-
Prodigy 12u (CA) vs Colorado Magic 12U (CO)
-
Team San Diego (CA) getting it done in win over Jazz Ohana 27's (HI), 51-30
-
Power House (CA) vs VEBC 6 Blue (NV)
-
Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) with a win over New Mexico Rebels (NM), 76-70
-
A-WUN/FORMULA Sports Academy (CA) vs Dime Academy Basketball (AZ)
-
Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ) 51 Kingz elite (CO) 32
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL) steps up for 54-49 win over Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ)
-
California Gold (CA) 62 Hoop Skills Academy (CA) 28
-
Team Progress 14U (OR) gets the victory over Southeast Warriors (CA), 62-60
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) wins 1-0 over Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) wins 48-44 over San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA)
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) vs TeamJones Oregon (OR)
-
Stay Fresh (CA) vs Roc Steady (AZ)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) vs Oregon Flash WBB 8/9th (OR)
-
Northwest Premier (MT) vs 7days (CA)
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) steps up for 55-34 win over Pasadena Elite Black (CA)
-
Team Major (IL) defeats Future Stars (CO), 55-53
-
Shockerz 9u (UT) vs Az Phenoms 9u (AZ)
-
Utah NLB (UT) vs Nets Elite Red (CA)
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) wins 43-16 over Genesis Hoops 11u (CA)
-
Gaucho Elite (CA) vs Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA)
-
Minnesota Select James (MN) vs PTR Black (CA)
-
Corona Hoops (CA) vs Pasadena Elite Black (CA)
-
Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL) victorious over Ignited 13U (UT), 61-36
-
Red Black Basketball 17U (CA) victorious over Team Zona 17u Maroon (AZ), 57-49
-
Lady SoCal Cavs (CA) vs NM LADY DOGS BRADFORD (NM)
-
IE SIXERS (CA) vs Yung Bullz 2028 (KS)
-
CAVS (SD) vs More than basketball (CA)
-
7days (CA) puts down Corona Hoops (CA) with the 64-58 victory
-
Yung Bullz Silver (KS) vs Power House (CA)
-
Renegades Basketball (CA) 71 Rock Solid Academy Black (CA) 65
-
Blue Chips (NV) with a win over Iso elite basketball (CA), 53-36
-
Ignited 13U (UT) vs Flash Elite 2027 (TX)
-
Eastvale Onyx BC (CA) steps up for 38-31 win over AIBA (CA)
-
Slam City (VA) vs AZ MonStarz (AZ)
-
Akron Infantry (OH) vs DSTRKT 12U (CA)
-
SA Future Blue (TX) vs San Francisco Rebels Red (CA)
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) 66 VEBC 7 Blue (NV) 46
-
Az Phenoms 10U (AZ) vs Team Inland (CA)
-
Az Phenoms 12u (AZ) emerges victorious in matchup against Young Bulls SD (CA), 50-24
-
Kingdom Force BC (MN) gets the victory over Highland AVDM (CA), 56-44
-
Slam City (VA) steps up for 55-28 win over AFTP Hoops (TX)
-
Raycon Elite (CA) victorious over Prodigy 14u (CA), 67-59
-
Triple Threat (CA) vs CYDC Hegwood (AL)
-
Team DTermined Black (CA) vs Young Bulls SD (CA)
-
Minnesota Select Krona (MN) gets the victory over Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 61-60
-
Team DTermined 13u Select (CA) vs Salt City Hustle 2027 (UT)
-
No Fear Elite (CA) 68 Northern AZ Elite (AZ) 63
-
7DAYS/Cal Storm Basketball blue (CA) vs AllStorm Elite (CA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) vs Prodigy (CA)
-
RACINE TRUTH (WI) gets the victory over Valley APEX 11U (CA), 70-4
-
NC Athletics (NC) defeats Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL), 50-48
-
Prodigy 14u (CA) victorious over CM Elite (NV), 54-53
-
RSE Basketball 2025 (OK) 80 T3 NATION (OR) 50
-
Team DTermined 13u Select (CA) vs San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA)
-
Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD) vs Texas Wolverines (TX)
-
Colorado Magic 17U (CO) wins 49-44 over FBC Perris (CA)
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) vs LV Shooters (NV)
-
Ignited 15U (UT) vs Nm D1 elite (NM)
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) vs WCAS (CA)
-
Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) with a win over California Gold (CA), 58-52
-
SEI Wolves (ID) triumphant over CDE Elite 17u (UT), 61-60
-
RSE Basketball 2025 (OK) vs I-805 Future Select (CA)
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) vs Nw Greyhounds 15u (WA)
-
Minnesota Select Richardson (MN) vs Pangos Select IE (CA)
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) steps up for 66-62 win over A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA)
-
Team DTermined IE (CA) vs Cali elite hoops (CA)
-
New York Gauchos (NY) vs Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK)
-
VEBC 17U Blue (NV) 49 SEI Wolves (ID) 47
-
Crunch Time (TX) wins 62-59 over SBS Hoops Blue (CA)
-
Nm D1 elite (NM) vs Corona Hoops (CA)
-
Elite 24 (OR) vs Pasadena Elite Black (CA)
-
Adi-Stars (NM) vs OWE 2028 (TX)
-
Team Zona 17u Maroon (AZ) vs Crunch Time (TX)
-
AG ELITE WARRIORS (MD) 87 Northern AZ Elite (AZ) 54
-
Meanstreets Lett (IL) vs Corona Hoops (CA)
-
The UN1T (NY) vs Olympia Hoops (WA)
-
Oregon Flash WBB 10/11th (OR) vs Built4Ball 16U (WA)
-
Paul George Elite (CA) vs Team Dynasty (OR)
-
MJ Hoops (FL) wins 32-24 over Team DTermined LA (CA)
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against Tko (CA), 65-30
-
PSB Denver (CO) vs Hoop City Gold (TN)
-
California Gold (CA) vs The Lab D.U.C.K.S. (CA)
-
Team Inland (CA) wins 27-3 over B-ALL-IN (WA)
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) gets the victory over YBA ELITE UA RISE 17U (CA), 77-70
-
Paul George Elite (CA) defeats TNT 13U BLUE (AZ), 83-54
-
Utah Drive (UT) emerges victorious in matchup against I AM 3 Prospects (TX), 52-36
-
VEBC 7 Blue (NV) steps up for 51-49 win over TNT 13U BLUE (AZ)
-
RACINE TRUTH (WI) vs Power House (CA)
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 15U (CA) vs Flash Elite 2025 (TX)
-
Austin Select 2028 (TX) with a win over P7 Memphis Elite (TN), 75-57
-
Rod Howard Select (NC) with a win over OFG Elite (TX), 57-31
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) defeats Sacramento Titans 16U (CA), 69-59
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) defeats New Breed Elite , 37-32
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) getting it done in win over Team Nevada Elite (NV), 63-31
-
HELP Select (OR) wins 81-57 over Hoop Skills Academy (CA)
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) puts down Triple Threat (CA) with the 50-47 victory
-
McAllen Ballers (TX) gets the victory over Shawn Johnson allstars (WA), 68-50
-
YBA ELITE UA RISE 17U (CA) 59 North Dakota Phenom 2023 (ND) 49
-
United Grassroots 13u National (NV) wins 42-4 over Watts Skills Academy (CA)
-
Corona Hoops (CA) vs 7Days/Cal Storm Basketball (CA)
-
CM Elite (NV) puts down Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) with the 61-56 victory
-
Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL) gets the victory over Genesis Hoops 14u Black (CA), 64-30
-
NorCal Prep (CA) 61 Squad (CA) 26
-
Drive Nation 15U Harris (TX) vs My Journey 2025 (IL)
-
Philly Ballhawks (PA) picks up the 45-39 win against North Atlanta Orangemen (GA)
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA) wins 54-50 over Team E.A.S.T (NV)
-
Orestimba Warriors 16U (CA) defeats Elite Sports Club (CA), 31-21
-
Backcourt Elite (CA) wins 77-46 over Omega 16U (AZ)
-
Valley Storm (AZ) wins 34-12 over Orestimba Warriors (CA)
-
Team UnXpected (CA) triumphant over RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK), 60-36
-
Vikes Nation (WA) vs The UN1T (NY)
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) vs PFB (NV)
-
Beast Elite Black (TX) 63 Colorado Magic 17U (CO) 59
-
Backcourt Elite (CA) defeats No Fear Elite (CA), 77-56
-
Prolific Elite 2028 (CO) vs Arizona Driven 12U (AZ)
-
Meanstreets Lett (IL) vs 7Days/Cal Storm Basketball (CA)
-
California Gold (CA) 52 VEBC 16U White (NV) 41
-
Team Dynasty (OR) with a win over Team Takeoff (AZ), 67-27
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) vs Rod Howard Select (NC)
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) wins 65-62 over Beast Elite Black (TX)
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) vs Flash Elite 2027 (TX)
-
Team Vegas (NV) vs Salt City Hustle 2027 (UT)
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) puts down Team San Diego (CA) with the 72-35 victory
-
LA Elite (NM) vs CAMELS (WY)
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) 67 7AM Elite (CA) 56
-
Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) vs NORCAL BLAZE 16U (CA)
-
All-In Athletics (MI) steps up for 68-57 win over SBS Hoops White (CA)
-
Northern AZ Elite (AZ) triumphant over Illinois Twolves (IL), 60-52
-
Team E.A.S.T (NV) vs OC Magic (OR)
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs Arizona Driven 12U (AZ)
-
I AM 3 Prospects (TX) defeats The PAC 15U Black (OR), 64-44
-
Team Skywalker France (NY) vs Team Nevada Elite (NV)
-
Team dominate (CA) vs Reno Ballers (NV)
-
Hoop City Elite (TN) vs Genesis Hoops 14u Grey (CA)
-
Adi-Stars (NM) vs Watts Skills Academy (CA)
-
T3 NATION (OR) emerges victorious in matchup against I-805 Future Select (CA), 53-35
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) vs NC Athletics (NC)
-
Ignited 15U (UT) vs Rod Howard Select (NC)
-
Gaucho Elite (CA) picks up the 58-49 win against Lady Feathers (NM)
-
AllStorm Elite (CA) 66 SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) 51
-
Team Dynasty (OR) vs PSB Denver (CO)
-
TEAM NOR-CAL BLACK (CA) gets the victory over Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Gio) (FL), 50-48
-
Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT) vs West Coast Elite 14U - Anderson ()
-
CM Elite (NV) defeats Honolulu Sharks (HI), 77-24
-
MJ Hoops (FL) defeats California Gold (CA), 48-29
-
3P Elite (TX) defeats California Gold (CA), 4-0
-
RSE Basketball 2025 (OK) puts down SR Ba'ag (AZ) with the 58-46 victory
-
Pangos Select IE (CA) 59 CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) 56
-
Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX) defeats YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA), 85-47
-
Utah NLB (UT) with a win over NM LADY DOGS BRADFORD (NM), 58-33
-
The PAC 14U (OR) 43 Lady DT (CA) 36
-
Team Bradley (WA) gets the victory over SA Future 2032 (TX), 41-28
-
Rise Above - Carter (MA) puts down Legacy elite (NV) with the 81-69 victory
-
Vikes Nation (WA) emerges victorious in matchup against Ignited 16U (UT), 59-57
-
Illinois Twolves (IL) puts down Salida Spartans (CO) with the 46-44 victory
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) vs Jazz Ohana 6G (HI)
-
Minnesota Select Krona (MN) 61 Northern AZ Elite (AZ) 52
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) vs Hard 2 Guard (NV)
-
Hawaii Select (HI) 51 The Program (NV) 12
-
Team Zona 17u Maroon (AZ) vs Sac Warriors 17U (CA)
-
Salt City Hustle 2030 Select (UT) picks up the 54-15 win against Jazz Ohana 4G (HI)
-
Sac Panthers (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against BYAA Bulls (FL), 47-42
-
Texas Dynasty (TX) wins 67-41 over SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA)
-
The PAC 14U (OR) vs Nets Elite Red (CA)
-
A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA) vs Shawn Johnson allstars (WA)
-
Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK) puts down Team Bradley (WA) with the 56-31 victory
-
OFG Elite (TX) defeats CO Rising Stars 2025 Blue (CO), 64-40
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) triumphant over TRIBE,NM (NM), 50-29
-
Inner City Basketball (OR) vs Honolulu Sharks (HI)
-
Houston Jumper 2025 (TX) 60 The Program Speed (NV) 56
-
Paul George Elite (CA) vs Team Nevada Elite (NV)
-
Team Griffin 2028 (OK) 75 Oakland Rebels Black (CA) 65
-
Iso elite basketball (CA) vs San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA)
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) vs CAVS (SD)
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs Flight Force (NM)
-
Arizona Driven 12U (AZ) defeats NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA), 20-13
-
Team Zona (AZ) defeats More than basketball (CA), 77-29
-
Team 1 OF 1 Elite (NC) vs Camels (WY)
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) 38 Young Bulls SD (CA) 21
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) steps up for 39-37 win over Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
Xavier Elite (UT) 8 Southeast Warriors (CA) 0
-
Hard 2 Guard (NV) picks up the 14-7 win against Illinois Twolves (IL)
-
NM Thunder (NM) defeats New Breed Elite, 58-26
-
Pro Style Academy17U (WA) vs Philly Ballhawks (PA)
-
Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD) steps up for 31-26 win over Genesis Hoops 15u Brad (CA)
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs PNW Sixers - Red (WA)
-
Prolific Elite 2028 (CO) vs Oregon Flash Boys 6th (OR)
-
Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX) vs Renegades Basketball (CA)
-
Cali Elite Basketball (CA) puts down Elite 24- Black (OR) with the 63-57 victory
-
Jazz Ohana 27's (HI) vs Team Vegas (NV)
-
Reach and Teach Elite (NV) vs Team San Diego (CA)
-
Young Bulls SD (CA) vs Northwest Coastal 14U Elite (WA)
-
Hayward Swoosh (CA) wins 25-16 over Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL)
-
HDHA 14U Girls (CA) vs The PAC 14U (OR)
-
NM SLAM 10U (NM) 61 Ignited 10U (UT) 27
-
Oakland Rebels Black (CA) vs VEBC 5 Blue (NV)
-
Hayward Swoosh (CA) vs Berkeley Red Devils (CA)
-
Elite 7 Tayon (WA) vs Flight Force (NM)
-
The Academy NY2LA (MI) vs The PAC 15U Black (OR)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) vs Chico Avengers (CA)
-
Sac Warriors 16U (CA) vs Elite Sports Club (CA)
-
Idaho Rebels Black (ID) with a win over Built4Ball 16U (WA), 43-31
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) defeats DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX), 67-28
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) 36 Team DTermined IE (CA) 1
-
One1timelegends 15u (TX) vs Nm D1 elite (NM)
-
Team Major (IL) vs Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD)
-
Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX) puts down All 4 One (CA) with the 63-52 victory
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) vs Team Inland (CA)
-
Team DTermined LA (CA) picks up the 57-35 win against Az Storm 2029 Red (AZ)
-
New Breed Elite vs DSTRKT 12U Black (CA)
-
Elite 7 Tayon (WA) puts down Renegades Basketball (CA) with the 63-29 victory
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs LSBA 13U (CA)
-
Colorado Hoops Academy 16U (CO) vs Florida Comets (FL)
-
Illinois Twolves (IL) vs NM FIERCE (NM)
-
Kent Elite 15u (WA) 55 Auburn Select (WA) 47
-
Northwest Premier (MT) gets the victory over Aurora Bears (CO), 48-27
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) vs Highland AVDM (CA)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz 2023 (MI) 47 AYC Elite (TX) 24
-
Salt City Hustle 2030 Select (UT) vs VEBC 4 Blue (NV)
-
805 Magic (CA) vs Wellington Wolves Gold (FL)
-
Vikes Nation (WA) vs PNW Sixers - White (WA)
-
Team DTermined Black (CA) vs Lil Devils (NM)
-
Team San Diego (CA) vs Lady Feathers (NM)
-
Team Bradley (WA) with a win over Minnesota Spartans (MN), 50-39
-
OC Magic (OR) 54 Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA) 37
-
Indigenous Eagles (NM) vs Idaho Rebels Black (ID)
-
TEAM NOR-CAL BLACK (CA) vs Renegades Basketball (CA)
-
Topp Tier Md. 2025 (Black) (MD) vs SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA)
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) victorious over California Gold (CA), 59-51
-
NM Fire (NM) picks up the 69-28 win against More than basketball (CA)
-
TEAM STARK (TN) vs NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA)
-
Austin Unbreakable (TX) wins 53-33 over Great Lakes Warriorz (MI)
-
New Mexico Rebels (NM) 63 TeamJones Oregon (OR) 45
-
Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) emerges victorious in matchup against ALL IN (CA), 88-40
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) vs Oregon Flash Boys 15U (OR)
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) vs RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) defeats Az Storm 2029 Red (AZ), 54-52
-
SA Hoops Elite Red (TX) puts down Backcourt Elite (CA) with the 57-29 victory
-
Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX) vs Full Package Select 17U (IL)
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) vs Az Phenoms 9u (AZ)
-
One1timelegends 15u (TX) vs Nm D1 elite (NM)
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) vs CM Elite (NV)
-
RoadRunners Dynasty puts down Hard 2 Guard (NV) with the 50-47 victory
-
DRIVE NATION 2026 PAYNTHER (TX) vs RSE Basketball 2026 Select (OK)
-
Team Inland (CA) vs Sacramento Yellowjackets UA 13u (CA)
-
Team Dynasty (OR) 84 3P Elite (TX) 73
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) vs Elite Sports Club (CA)
-
Minnesota Select Ohnstad (MN) vs Drive Nation 15U Wickcliff (TX)
-
BYAA Bulls (FL) vs LA Elite (NM)
-
Sac Panthers (CA) vs BYAA Bulls (FL)
-
Lady Feathers (NM) vs HDHA 14U Girls (CA)
-
TrainToGo (CA) vs Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX)
-
P.L.U.T.O Prospects (MO) (CO) vs Showtime Elite (CA)
-
Corona Hoops (CA) vs Elite 24 (OR)
-
Wellington Wolves Gold (FL) vs Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD)
-
HDHA 17U Girls (CA) vs ABC Spotlight (NM)
-
Rock Solid Academy Black (CA) victorious over LV Knicks (NV), 57-42
-
Young Bulls SD (CA) vs Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV)
-
MeanStreets 2029 (IL) vs Oakland Rebels Black (CA)
-
VEBC 7 Blue (NV) vs Pasadena Elite Black (CA)
-
Mid Ohio Pumas (OH) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Zona (AZ), 57-54
Highlights
-
Paul George Elite (CA) 92 Chicago Demons 13U (IL) 73
-
Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) 61 NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) 49
-
New York Gauchos (NY) emerges victorious in matchup against SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA), 63-41
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) getting it done in win over All 4 One 14u (CA), 56-55
-
Yung Bullz (KS) with a win over Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX), 56-38
-
DSTRKT 10U (CA) steps up for 49-19 win over MJ Hoops (FL)
-
Minnesota Spartans (MN) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Bradley (WA), 54-37
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) with a win over United Grassroots 13u National (NV), 34-13
-
The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) gets the victory over VEBC 8 Blue (NV), 59-54
-
CA - Black (ID) getting it done in win over Built4Ball 17U (WA), 40-34
-
Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI) emerges victorious in matchup against Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ), 63-62
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) wins 68-66 over Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) victorious over NM FIERCE (NM), 59-55
-
RSE Basketball 2025 (OK) puts down SR Ba'ag (AZ) with the 58-46 victory
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) steps up for 31-27 win over Utah NLB (UT)
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) wins 63-53 over Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT)
-
New Mexico Rebels (NM) victorious over Watts Skills Academy (CA), 24-20
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) steps up for 61-41 win over Cali elite hoops (CA)
-
LV STARS (NV) defeats AE (UT), 44-41
-
Minnesota Select Krona (MN) wins 49-42 over 805 Mustangs (CA)
-
The PAC 14U (OR) picks up the 47-32 win against Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) getting it done in win over Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA), 42-40
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) triumphant over Slam City (VA), 72-63
-
CA - Royal (ID) defeats GAME TIME (WA), 51-49
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) picks up the 16-13 win against Utah NLB (UT)
-
Frisco's Finest (CA) with a win over SAHQ (NM), 37-23
-
Yung Bullz (KS) triumphant over Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK), 34-32
-
Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) defeats Stampede Basketball (CA), 57-49
-
CA - Royal (ID) steps up for 25-21 win over Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI)
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against Strikers (UT), 68-63
-
San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) with a win over Prodigy 11u (CA), 36-21
-
Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI) wins 68-64 over NW Greyhounds (WA)
-
Austin Select 2028 (TX) with a win over P7 Memphis Elite (TN), 75-57
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) 68 NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA) 63
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) defeats New Breed Elite , 37-32
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) puts down Team Dynasty (OR) with the 71-62 victory
-
ISO elite basketball Red (CA) wins 54-53 over NM Fire (NM)
-
Akron Infantry (OH) wins 80-72 over Team Griffin 2028 (OK)
-
Kent Elite 15u (WA) 55 Auburn Select (WA) 47
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) defeats Rock Solid Academy Red (CA), 62-54
-
Paul George Elite (CA) gets the victory over Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL), 50-21
-
MJ Hoops (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against California Gold (CA), 62-54
-
DSTRKT 10U (CA) 67 TrainToGo (CA) 39
-
Frisco's Finest (CA) 35 NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) 30
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) isn't feeling the whole 'Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) scoring' thing in 3-0 win
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) wins 63-27 over RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
Akron Infantry 2030 (OH) 52 Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV) 35
-
Team Bradley (WA) gets the victory over SA Future 2032 (TX), 41-28
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) wins 48-44 over San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA)
-
CA - Black (ID) defeats ABC Spotlight (NM), 46-21
-
Team DTermined 15u Select (CA) 69 SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) 64
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) getting it done in win over Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN), 63-55
-
Minnesota Select Krona (MN) gets the victory over Dallas Razorbacks (TX), 61-60
-
NM FIERCE (NM) puts down BYAA Bulls (FL) with the 49-47 victory
-
Team Nor-Cal Volt (CA) 43 The Program (NV) 34
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) puts down Triple Threat (CA) with the 50-47 victory
-
Swoosh U17 Elite (AL) gets the victory over SAHQ (NM), 31-20
-
805 Mustangs (CA) triumphant over Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX), 55-52
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) puts down The UN1T (NY) with the 51-42 victory
-
Utah NLB (UT) triumphant over TrainToGo (CA), 34-31
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) picks up the 66-47 win against Young Bulls SD (CA)
-
Desert freeze elite (NV) victorious over Team Griffin 2028 (OK), 70-68
-
Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI) picks up the 60-52 win against Rise Above - Carter (MA)
-
DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX) defeats Corona Hoops (CA), 63-47
-
Team Inland (CA) with a win over Colorado Magic 11U (CO), 50-37
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) 77 Beast Elite Black (TX) 52
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) 62 CB Hoops (NC) 60
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) defeats OWE 2028 (TX), 69-12
-
TrainToGo (CA) triumphant over Power House (CA), 47-44
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) puts down Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD) with the 53-52 victory
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) 57 Nets Elite Red (CA) 46
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) 64 Honolulu Sharks (HI) 49
-
Florida Comets (FL) getting it done in win over Squad (CA), 61-47
-
Strikers (UT) getting it done in win over Corona Hoops (CA), 60-59
-
New Mexico Rebels (NM) defeats The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA), 31-13
-
Prolific Elite 2028 (CO) wins 20-17 over AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Promise Elite (GA) 51 Team Progress 14U (OR) 22
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) victorious over California Gold (CA), 59-51
-
Prominent Elite victorious over Sacramento Titans 16U (CA), 71-65
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) wins 51-42 over Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX)
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) wins 56-34 over NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA)
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) picks up the 48-41 win against Ryder Elite (CA)
-
P7 Memphis Elite (TN) 51 Team Inland (CA) 18
-
VEBC 8 Blue (NV) steps up for 63-54 win over Whittier Bulldogs Basketball (CA)
-
Flash! Elite 2026 (TX) 76 ProSkills 14U National 62
-
The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) 64 Corona Hoops (CA) 59
-
BYAA Bulls (FL) 47 Squad (CA) 43
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) picks up the 52-50 win against las vegas knicks 15u Gold (NV)
-
Austin Select 2028 (TX) wins 78-60 over VEBC 6 Blue (NV)
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) 73 The PAC 16/17 (OR) 58
-
United Grassroots 13u National (NV) 59 Girls Prodigy 12u (CA) 41
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) 67 7AM Elite (CA) 56
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) getting it done in win over Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN), 65-59
-
Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX) puts down All 4 One (CA) with the 63-52 victory
-
CM Elite (NV) puts down Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) with the 61-56 victory
-
DSTRKT 12U (CA) 66 Akron Infantry (OH) 59
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) with a win over Montana Premier (MT), 51-48
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) 75 Flash Elite 2025 (TX) 64
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) puts down VEBC 15U Blue (NV) with the 65-40 victory
-
My Journey 2025 (IL) picks up the 57-51 win against Xavier Elite (UT)
-
Gaucho Elite (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Pasadena Elite (CA), 70-29
-
Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD) steps up for 31-26 win over Genesis Hoops 15u Brad (CA)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 15U (CA) defeats T3 NATION (OR), 63-57
-
Beast Elite Black (TX) triumphant over Illinois Twolves Elite (IL), 62-61
-
Team Dynasty (OR) 84 3P Elite (TX) 73
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) steps up for 39-37 win over Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) defeats Prolific Elite Black (CO), 70-45
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) puts down Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ) with the 84-81 victory
-
LV Shooters (NV) gets the victory over NM Select (NM), 52-41
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Oregon Flash Boys 6th (OR), 46-34
-
NC Athletics (NC) 71 Drive Nation (TX) 50
-
Team DTermined 15u Select (CA) defeats i-805 Future Black Ops (CA), 75-43
-
VEBC 15U Blue (NV) emerges victorious in matchup against OFG Elite (TX), 52-33
-
Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL) defeats 43 Hoops 2026 - Team Aurora (MN), 59-39
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) 73 Watts Skills Academy (CA) 16
-
Paul George Elite (CA) defeats Texas Dynasty (TX), 81-75
-
DC Queens - Henry (TX) defeats HDHA 14U Girls (CA), 52-24
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) 47 B-ALL-IN (WA) 20
-
CB Hoops (NC) 65 Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) 47
-
Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX) defeats Meanstreets Lett (IL), 47-21
-
Rise Above - Carter (MA) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ), 50-31
-
TrainToGo (CA) with a win over The PAC 14U (OR), 51-50
-
CM Elite (NV) 57 Chico Avengers (CA) 44
-
My Journey 2025 (IL) steps up for 47-34 win over JEB Elite (OK)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) with a win over San Diego Prospects (CA), 87-69
-
DSTRKT 10U (CA) wins 55-13 over Jazz Ohana 4G (HI)
-
Desert freeze elite (NV) 59 Team DTermined 12u Select (CA) 44
-
DSTRKT 12U (CA) wins 71-53 over OWE 2028 (TX)
-
The PAC 14U (OR) steps up for 43-7 win over NORCAL BLAZE 14U GIRLS (CA)
-
ISO elite basketball Red (CA) defeats NORCAL BLAZE 16U (CA), 59-52
-
Akron Infantry (OH) defeats CM Elite (NV), 57-56
-
Sacramento Titans 16U (CA) steps up for 58-51 win over Team UnXpected (CA)
-
Lady Diamonds (TX) defeats Ignited 16U (UT), 65-37
-
Houston Jumper 2025 (TX) 60 The Program Speed (NV) 56
-
Yung Bullz (KS) wins 48-29 over Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ)
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) with a win over Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI), 69-47
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) wins 65-62 over Beast Elite Black (TX)
-
Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) gets the victory over One1timelegends 2026 (TX), 66-39
-
T3 NATION (OR) 46 So Cal United (CA) 40
-
Promise Elite 2023 (GA) wins 51-45 over Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO)
-
Team Bradley (WA) wins 45-10 over Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Rock Solid Academy Red (CA) defeats Northern New Mexico Fire (NM), 70-69
-
VEBC 6 Blue (NV) wins 73-57 over IE SIXERS (CA)
-
Wellington Wolves Gold (FL) picks up the 43-32 win against Hawaii Select (HI)
-
SAHQ (NM) defeats L Cougars (NM), 56-35
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) steps up for 51-24 win over RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
Minnesota Select Krona (MN) 61 Northern AZ Elite (AZ) 52
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) triumphant over LARKS ELIE (CA), 56-39
-
Utah NLB (UT) triumphant over Firm 2026 (TX), 49-44
-
NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) picks up the 46-36 win against Bay Area Magic (CA)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) wins 84-69 over Team United Texas 2023 (TX)
-
Cap City Leaders (CA) getting it done in win over RSE Basketball 2026 Select (OK), 49-42
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) victorious over Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN), 73-70
-
Team Nor-Cal Volt (CA) with a win over Team Inland (CA), 55-46
-
The Program (NV) victorious over Team San Diego (CA), 75-57
-
Team Inland (CA) puts down SA Future 2028 (TX) with the 52-36 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) defeats F.F.E (TX), 69-65
-
Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK) puts down Reach and Teach Elite (NV) with the 50-9 victory
-
Salt City Hustle 2030 Select (UT) with a win over Dime Academy Basketball (AZ), 37-23
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) picks up the 56-38 win against CAMELS (WY)
-
Long Beach Sixers (CA) gets the victory over Team Takeoff (AZ), 62-35
-
San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX) steps up for 66-47 win over New Mexico Rebels (NM)
-
All-In Athletics (MI) with a win over CADA RED STORM (AL), 52-36
-
P7 Memphis Elite (TN) defeats Colorado Magic 12U (CO), 73-23
-
Minnesota Spartans (MN) with a win over Team San Diego (CA), 52-19
-
All-In Athletics (MI) gets the victory over CADA RED STORM (AL), 55-37
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) steps up for 42-40 win over ISO JOE ARIZONA (AZ)
-
Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) defeats VEBC 17U Blue (NV), 75-55
-
B-ALL-IN (WA) picks up the 36-3 win against Valley APEX 11U (CA)
-
Team Dynasty (OR) wins 60-57 over NOVA Village- Taylor (OH)
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against AIBA (CA), 69-35
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) with a win over Mid Ohio Pumas (OH), 51-49
-
Austin Select 2028 (TX) defeats San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA), 68-38
-
TrainToGo (CA) victorious over Team DTermined (CA), 70-54
-
i-805 Future Black Ops (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against DC Kings 2025 Silver (TX), 64-63
-
Camels (WY) 61 Team 1 OF 1 Elite (NC) 50
-
Ryder Elite (CA) 69 Hawaii Select (HI) 48
-
Bulldogs (CA) gets the victory over Southeast Warriors (CA), 34-13
-
Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL) triumphant over LSBA 13U (CA), 64-44
-
Florida Comets (FL) triumphant over CAVS (SD), 65-43
-
Sacramento Yellowjackets UA 13u (CA) victorious over NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA), 46-45
-
New Breed Elite wins 59-47 over Ignited 12U (UT)
-
ABC Spotlight (NM) with a win over Houdinis Tokyo (CA), 63-38
-
Team DTermined LA (CA) picks up the 57-35 win against Az Storm 2029 Red (AZ)
-
3P Elite (TX) defeats Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL), 53-49
-
Promise Elite (GA) steps up for 50-40 win over Power House (CA)
-
S.F. Lions (CA) steps up for 48-40 win over The Lab D.U.C.K.S. (CA)
-
Pangos Select IE (CA) picks up the 53-36 win against Prolific Elite White (CO)
-
Arizona Driven 12U (AZ) defeats NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA), 20-13
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) 73 EBE West (SD) 53
-
ProSkills 14U National wins 62-48 over 7DAYS/Cal Storm Basketball blue (CA)
-
7days (CA) puts down Corona Hoops (CA) with the 64-58 victory
-
Blue Chips (NV) takes California Gold (CA) to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
TNT 13U BLUE (AZ) getting it done in win over Eastvale Onyx BC (CA), 76-27
-
One1timelegends 2026 (TX) defeats Rock Solid Academy Black (CA), 85-73
-
CA - Black (ID) 13 LADY TNT WHITE (AZ) 4
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) victorious over Backcourt Elite (CA), 59-40
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) 66 VEBC 7 Blue (NV) 46
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) picks up the 47-46 win against C2K Ohio 2023 (OH)
-
Jazz Ohana 4G (HI) getting it done in win over Alpha Pure Ballers (CA), 34-31
-
LV STARS (NV) 51 ISO elite basketball (CA) 49
-
Kingdom Force BC (MN) puts down Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) with the 57-44 victory
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) vs Chicago Demons 14U (IL)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2025 (CA) with a win over Drive Nation 15U Harris (TX), 53-52
-
Prolific Elite Black (CO) victorious over I AM 3 Prospects (TX), 57-47
-
Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT) puts down Arsenal 11u (CA) with the 101-48 victory
-
Raycon Elite (CA) puts down SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) with the 65-53 victory
-
NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA) victorious over One1timelegends 2027 (TX), 60-46
-
Rip City Elite (FL) gets the victory over DRIVE NATION 2026 PAYNTHER (TX), 68-44
-
AG ELITE WARRIORS (MD) 69 Arizona super Saiyins (AZ) 51
-
Oakland Rebels Black (CA) victorious over Az Phenoms 11u (AZ), 75-38
-
Az Storm 2026 Rise (AZ) getting it done in win over 43 Hoops 2026 - Team Aurora (MN), 50-46
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Akron Infantry 2027 (OH), 53-22
-
Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) with a win over California Gold (CA), 58-52
-
PDR Elite (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against My Journey 2024 (IL), 58-50
-
Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL) puts down Northwest Coastal 14U Elite (WA) with the 59-50 victory
-
805 Magic (CA) defeats Team DTermined 15u Premier (CA), 46-40
-
Team San Diego (CA) wins 56-46 over One1timelegends 15u (TX)
-
Beast Elite Black (TX) 63 Colorado Magic 17U (CO) 59
-
Squad (CA) victorious over BYAA Bulls 2024 (FL), 60-39
-
My Journey 2025 (IL) 50 North Dakota Phenom 2025 (ND) 29
-
Team Hustle Orange (CA) wins 74-62 over RSE Basketball Elite 2026 (OK)
-
Oregon Flash WBB 6/7th (OR) defeats Adi-Stars (NM), 47-36
-
Minnesota Select Ohnstad (MN) gets the victory over The PAC 15U Black (OR), 55-36
-
RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK) 45 Orestimba Warriors 16U (CA) 41
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) wins 35-30 over Stay Fresh (CA)
-
All Vegas 16u (NV) getting it done in win over Omega 16U (AZ), 52-28
-
Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ) wins 60-52 over All Alabama Elite (AL)
-
The Program Speed (NV) gets the victory over Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Perry (FL), 64-41
-
Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) emerges victorious in matchup against ALL IN (CA), 88-40
-
OWE 2028 (TX) 40 Ignited 13U (UT) 18
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) wins 62-48 over Silicon Valley Soldiers 13U Elite (CA)
-
MJ Hoops (FL) wins 32-24 over Team DTermined LA (CA)
-
CM Elite (NV) emerges victorious in matchup against Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT), 62-58
-
Chico Avengers (CA) 73 Team Dynasty (OR) 58
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) wins 72-68 over AZ Super Saiyans (AZ)
-
Zia Elite (NM) wins 56-27 over Firm 2026 (TX)
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Yung Bullz (KS), 57-37
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA) puts down Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA) with the 13-9 victory
-
Hard 2 Guard (NV) picks up the 54-44 win against Illinois Twolves (IL)
-
Illinois Fierce 2027 (IL) puts down Salt City Hustle 2027 (UT) with the 64-49 victory
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) defeats Prominent Elite, 65-55
-
Stampede Basketball (CA) wins 52-49 over Team San Diego (CA)
-
Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI) emerges victorious in matchup against Team San Diego (CA), 41-38
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) wins 58-55 over Ignited 16U (UT)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) puts down MN SPARTANS ELITE 16u (MN) with the 82-73 victory
-
All Vegas 2026 (NV) victorious over Train First (CA), 71-61
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) victorious over Hammond Indiana Hurricanes (), 16-9
-
Paul George Elite (CA) gets the victory over Team DTermined 13u Select (CA), 42-38
-
Gaucho Elite (CA) picks up the 58-49 win against Lady Feathers (NM)
-
SFV Warriors Elite (CA) defeats Az Storm 2028 Red (AZ), 68-38
-
Auburn Select (WA) wins 53-52 over I-805 Future Select (CA)
-
Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN) 60 Team Work 2024 (FL) 58
-
NC Athletics (NC) 65 San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) 45
-
Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ) with a win over Elite 7 Tayon (WA), 55-31
-
Minnesota Heat PBJ (MN) wins 69-33 over Paul George Elite (CA)
-
Girls Prodigy 12u (CA) wins 38-13 over Lady Diamonds (TX)
-
OWE 2028 (TX) with a win over Long Beach Sixers (CA), 58-49
-
Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO) 3 FBC Perris (CA) 1
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) 38 Young Bulls SD (CA) 21
-
Oregon Flash WBB 8/9th (OR) gets the victory over Utah NLB (UT), 38-30
-
Texas Dynasty (TX) wins 67-41 over SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA)
-
Cap City Leaders (CA) picks up the 76-72 win against Omega Select (AZ)
-
HDHA 14U Girls (CA) defeats LADY TNT WHITE 14U (AZ), 29-27
-
San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against New Haven Heat 15u (CT), 48-46
-
So Cal United (CA) 43 The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) 36
-
Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA) wins 46-41 over Triple Threat (CA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2024 (FL) wins 41-7 over The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA)
-
VEBC 8 Blue (NV) 56 Valley APEX 14U (CA) 21
-
Hayward Swoosh (CA) wins 25-16 over Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL)
-
GAME TIME (WA) defeats Lady SoCal Cavs (CA), 38-37
-
South East Ballerz (TX) wins 51-0 over Philly Ballhawks (PA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) 69 NM LADY DOGS BRADFORD (NM) 18
-
Utah NLB (UT) wins 45-40 over Sizzle Academy (AZ)
-
Ignited 12U (UT) picks up the 59-47 win against Pasadena Elite Red (CA)
-
Team San Diego (CA) getting it done in win over Jazz Ohana 27's (HI), 51-30
-
Rock Solid Academy Red (CA) 39 One Goal Basketball (CA) 27
-
D1SA Spartans 2024 (VA) wins 66-43 over 1 Vision Academy (CA)
-
7Days/Cal Storm Basketball (CA) 60 ISO elite basketball (CA) 30
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) steps up for 55-46 win over Team United Texas (TX)
-
All Alabama (AL) getting it done in win over Sac Panthers (CA), 55-54
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) picks up the 57-52 win against Stay Fresh (CA)
-
3P Elite (TX) defeats las vegas olympians (NV), 68-64
-
Team Inland (CA) vs Texas Monarchs (TX)
-
The PAC 14U (OR) 43 Lady DT (CA) 36
-
San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX) 62 Red Black Basketball 17U (CA) 47
-
Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX) vs I-BALL 17U (WA)
-
Ignited 16U (UT) wins 47-26 over Watts Skills Academy (CA)
-
Team Smooth (WA) 81 Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV) 56
-
4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO) victorious over Uncheckable Elite (MN), 56-39
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL) triumphant over Hoopademix (IL), 62-58
-
Northern New Mexico Fire (NM) steps up for 50-47 win over Long Beach Sixers (CA)
-
Ryder Elite (CA) 58 Drive Nation Louisiana (LA) 48
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) wins 54-18 over Az Storm 2026 Black (AZ)
-
Idaho Rebels Black (ID) defeats Hawaii Select (HI), 49-44
-
Squad (CA) defeats Orestimba Warriors 17U (CA), 62-38
-
ABC Spotlight (NM) defeats Oregon Flash WBB 10/11th (OR), 85-71
-
Nets Elite Red (CA) defeats Team Hustle Blue (CA), 63-57
-
Kingdom Force BC (MN) 58 Team Zona 17u Maroon (AZ) 56
-
NORCAL BLAZE 12U (CA) puts down Jazz Ohana 6G (HI) with the 46-45 victory
-
Illinois Twolves (IL) puts down Salida Spartans (CO) with the 46-44 victory
-
Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX) defeats Cali Elite 16u - Jason (CA), 52-33
-
Firm 2026 (TX) steps up for 33-32 win over Hoop Skills Academy (CA)
-
Built4Ball 17U (WA) wins 52-33 over The PAC (OR)
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) triumphant over TRIBE,NM (NM), 50-29
-
San Antonio Power Basketball (TX) getting it done in win over Flash Elite 2027 (TX), 21-13
-
Team 1 OF 1 Elite (NC) wins 67-52 over HDHA 17U Girls (CA)
-
F.F.E (TX) puts down SA Hoops Elite Red (TX) with the 54-32 victory
-
LADY TNT WHITE (AZ) wins 61-52 over NM LADY DOGS GIDDINGS (NM)
-
TEAM STARK (TN) victorious over Flight Force (NM), 51-44
-
VEBC 4 Blue (NV) getting it done in win over NM SLAM 10U (NM), 62-45
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) gets the victory over CA - Gray (ID), 34-33
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) gets the victory over ShowTime (NM), 53-50
-
TrainToGo (CA) with a win over PNW Sixers - Black (WA), 60-56
-
NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA) 46 NorCal Prep (CA) 41
-
Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) with a win over Evolution Basketball (CA), 68-47
-
Crunch Time (TX) wins 62-59 over SBS Hoops Blue (CA)
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) puts down California Gold (CA) with the 37-35 victory
-
Promise Elite (GA) triumphant over Ballin Since Birth (CA), 61-42
-
Raycon Elite (CA) victorious over Prodigy 14u (CA), 67-59
-
Gaucho Elite 17U (CA) defeats Orestimba Warriors (CA), 38-17
-
7Days/Cal Storm Basketball (CA) defeats Team E.A.S.T (NV), 67-54
-
Bay Area Magic (CA) with a win over Valley Storm (AZ), 67-46
-
Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ) wins 61-56 over VEBC 2026 (NV)
-
Team Work 2024 (FL) wins 71-60 over Southern California Cavs 16u (CA)
-
A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA) puts down Lil Devils (NM) with the 49-47 victory
-
L Cougars (NM) defeats Swoosh U17 Selects (AL), 54-26
-
Flash Elite 2026 (TX) triumphant over Hoop City Elite (TN), 63-36
-
AllStorm Elite (CA) 66 SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) 51
-
BYAA Bulls (FL) victorious over Roc Steady (AZ), 52-50
-
Lady Rebels Flight (UT) defeats Orange County Lakers (CA), 54-10
-
Squad (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Elite 24 Volt (OR), 62-44
-
TruGame Wildcats (AK) defeats Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN), 58-20
-
Orestimba Warriors 16U (CA) defeats Elite Sports Club (CA), 31-21
-
EBE West (SD) wins 43-40 over CDE Elite 17u (UT)
-
CM Elite (NV) with a win over West Coast Elite 14U - Anderson (), 52-26
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) defeats Chosen Few (NV), 61-59
-
Swoosh U17 Elite (AL) steps up for 46-44 win over Built4Ball 16U (WA)
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) puts down Team Zona (AZ) with the 60-53 victory
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) getting it done in win over Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Gio) (FL), 49-41
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) steps up for 55-34 win over Pasadena Elite Black (CA)
-
Team DTermined 13u Select (CA) 68 Team dominate (CA) 58
-
Team Dynasty (OR) getting it done in win over PSB Denver (CO), 70-38
-
Sac Warriors 17U (CA) puts down Highland AVDM (CA) with the 56-34 victory
-
RSE Basketball 2026 Select (OK) 88 Hoop City Gold (TN) 63
-
Kingz elite (CO) wins 56-24 over Minnesota Select Richardson (MN)
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) defeats Shine Boys (WA), 68-65
-
Kent Elite 15u (WA) vs So Cal United Gold (CA)
-
Az Storm 2026 Rise (AZ) defeats OC Magic (OR), 60-49
-
Corona Hoops (CA) defeats Southeast Warriors (CA), 66-38
-
All Alabama Elite (AL) 52 Rocky Mountain Select (CO) 31
-
McAllen Ballers (TX) picks up the 71-33 win against Full Package Select 17U (IL)
-
San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA) gets the victory over Elite 24 (OR), 46-34
-
Team Progress 14U (OR) triumphant over MAC Basketball (OR), 55-44
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) triumphant over Renegades Basketball (CA), 63-33
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) defeats Zone6 (AZ), 58-16
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) puts down Topp Tier Md. 2025 (Black) (MD) with the 75-65 victory
-
Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL) gets the victory over Genesis Hoops 14u Black (CA), 64-30
-
Austin Unbreakable (TX) triumphant over Hunter's Elite, 76-70
-
Rip City Elite (FL) triumphant over Pasadena Elite Black (CA), 72-39
-
Paul George Elite (CA) wins 81-44 over Renegades Basketball (CA)
-
Rock Solid Academy Black (CA) victorious over LV Knicks (NV), 57-42
-
Drive Nation Louisiana (LA) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Skywalker France (NY), 77-47
-
Xavier Elite (UT) wins 68-44 over Nw Greyhounds 15u (WA)
-
Rise Above - Carter (MA) puts down Legacy elite (NV) with the 81-69 victory
-
Team Zona (AZ) gets the victory over Kingz elite (CO), 67-25
-
Dallas Razorbacks (TX) triumphant over BYAA Bulls (FL), 54-33
-
Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN) defeats Paul George Elite (CA), 70-49
-
Prolific Elite White (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against Cali Elite Markus (CA), 55-33
-
Team United Texas 2023 (TX) defeats Team Dynasty (OR), 82-57
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) gets the victory over YBA ELITE UA RISE 17U (CA), 77-70
-
ProSkills 14U National getting it done in win over Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA), 32-25
-
Team Skywalker France (NY) puts down Team Nevada Elite (NV) with the 55-49 victory
-
Orestimba Warriors 17U (CA) isn't feeling the whole 'OFG Elite (TX) scoring' thing in 3-0 win
-
Nova505 (NM) vs EBE West (SD)
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited National (NJ) 71 Hunter's Elite 61
-
RSE Basketball 2024 Black (OK) steps up for 51-44 win over BYAA Bulls 2024 (FL)
-
Team DTermined 15u Select (CA) wins 80-59 over Prolific Elite Black (CO)
-
Slam City (VA) triumphant over 1 Vision Academy (CA), 71-35
-
NM Select (NM) victorious over ISO elite basketball Red (CA), 53-50
-
Florida Flight Elite (FL) defeats Drive Nation Louisiana (LA), 37-33
-
AllStorm Elite (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Select Altenhofen (MN), 65-62
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) defeats VEBC 16U White (NV), 71-50
-
The PAC 16U (OR) getting it done in win over ISO Elite Basketball Red, 55-46
-
Cali Elite Basketball (CA) puts down San Diego Sol 17u Elite (CA) with the 67-32 victory
-
PNW Sixers - Black (WA) triumphant over SBS Hoops Silver (CA), 72-28
-
Elite 24- Black (OR) wins 78-72 over AZ Select James (AZ)
-
Utah Drive (UT) emerges victorious in matchup against I AM 3 Prospects (TX), 52-36
-
Team United Texas (TX) defeats RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK), 72-39
-
Great Lakes Warriorz (MI) defeats Team Work 2024 (FL), 63-35
-
Chosen Few (NV) picks up the 75-49 win against Rocky Mountain Select (CO)
-
New York Gauchos (NY) defeats SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA), 58-51
-
All Vegas 16u (NV) 72 Buff Nation 25s (HI) 46
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) defeats Team UnXpected (CA), 52-24
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) gets the victory over Ignited 16U (UT), 64-59
-
Mid Ohio Pumas (OH) 67 More than basketball (CA) 25
-
YBA ELITE UA RISE 17U (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against SEI Wolves (ID), 68-57
-
Elite 24 Volt (OR) isn't feeling the whole 'Cali Elite 16u - Jason (CA) scoring' thing in 3-0 win
-
Team Zona (AZ) defeats NM Fire (NM), 58-25
-
AZ Warriors (AZ) gets the victory over 805 Mustangs (CA), 61-55
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) gets the victory over CDE Elite 17u (UT), 82-60
-
Minnesota Select Ohnstad (MN) wins 80-58 over Prolific Elite Black (CO)
-
P.L.U.T.O Prospects (MO) (CO) victorious over CBA Ballers- White 2024 (CA), 78-62
-
RSE Basketball 2024 Black (OK) picks up the 52-35 win against ISO elite basketball Red (CA)
-
North Dakota Phenom 2023 (ND) getting it done in win over SBS Hoops Blue (CA), 46-42
-
Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) wins 60-58 over Promise Elite 2023 (GA)
-
NM Select (NM) getting it done in win over BYAA Bulls 2024 (FL), 41-27
-
The UN1T (NY) vs Squad White (CA)
-
Team Major (IL) with a win over Hoop Skills Academy (CA), 62-59
-
Prolific Elite White (CO) triumphant over Kingz elite (CO), 63-10
-
Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) with a win over New Mexico Rebels (NM), 76-70
-
Evolution Basketball (CA) defeats TeamJones Oregon (OR), 67-27
-
AZ Select James (AZ) victorious over San Diego Sol 17u Elite (CA), 53-40
-
Hoopademix (IL) defeats Squad (CA), 70-29
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) wins 54-31 over i-805 Future Black Ops (CA)
-
Omega 16U (AZ) 44 No Fear Elite (CA) 35
-
SA Hoops Elite Red (TX) puts down Backcourt Elite (CA) with the 57-29 victory
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL) steps up for 65-56 win over All Alabama (AL)
-
Cali Elite Basketball (CA) puts down Elite 24- Black (OR) with the 63-57 victory
-
Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ) 51 Kingz elite (CO) 32
-
Team United Texas (TX) 74 Team UnXpected (CA) 71
-
Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX) getting it done in win over Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA), 70-60
-
Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen (WI) defeats AYC Elite (TX), 57-22
-
Madison Bobcats (ID) 70 RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK) 41
-
Prolific Elite Black (CO) picks up the 65-59 win against Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ)
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Select Krona (MN), 70-60
-
All Alabama Elite (AL) 55 McAllen Ballers (TX) 53
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited National (NJ) 20 Southern California Cavs 16u (CA) 19
-
Full Package Select 17U (IL) 36 Taylored Athletes (FL) 30
-
The PAC 16U (OR) getting it done in win over SBS Hoops Silver (CA), 47-17
-
Wichita Basketball Society (KS) 56 NM FIERCE (NM) 33
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) steps up for 73-70 win over Austin Select 2029 (TX)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2023 (CA) with a win over Rise Above - Carter (MA), 64-45
-
Legacy elite (NV) puts down I-BALL 17U (WA) with the 73-67 victory
-
New York Gauchos (NY) 58 Drive Nation 15U Harris (TX) 31
-
las vegas olympians (NV) victorious over Prominent Elite, 57-43
-
LV STARS (NV) wins 56-27 over LA Elite (NM)
-
PNW Sixers - Black (WA) puts down ISO Elite Basketball Red with the 56-30 victory
-
MN SPARTANS ELITE 16u (MN) victorious over Team Skywalker France (NY), 40-23
-
LARKS ELIE (CA) picks up the 48-36 win against CAMELS (WY)
-
The Program Speed (NV) steps up for 51-45 win over DC Kings 2025 Silver (TX)
-
Cali Elite Markus (CA) victorious over Kingz elite (CO), 44-36
-
Team Dynasty (OR) puts down Arizona super Saiyins (AZ) with the 33-18 victory
-
Hawaii Select (HI) gets the victory over Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA), 57-36
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Beaty (FL) picks up the 58-56 win against Team United Texas 2023 (TX)
-
All 4 One (CA) 66 CADA RED STORM (AL) 23
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) getting it done in win over Team Nevada Elite (NV), 63-31
-
AE (UT) defeats C2K Ohio 2023 (OH), 38-33
-
Rod Howard Select (NC) triumphant over Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ), 38-23
-
805 Mustangs (CA) wins 31-24 over Team Anderson Elite 2023 (WA)
-
OFG Elite (TX) defeats CO Rising Stars 2025 Blue (CO), 64-40
-
Oregon Flash Select 15U (OR) defeats i-805 Future Black Ops (CA), 55-42
-
CB Hoops (NC) victorious over FBC Perris (CA), 63-38
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) defeats Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Perry (FL), 71-29
-
AG ELITE WARRIORS (MD) 87 Northern AZ Elite (AZ) 54
-
Evolution Basketball (CA) wins 53-38 over Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX)
-
New Mexico Rebels (NM) 63 TeamJones Oregon (OR) 45
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against Tko (CA), 65-30
-
Tarrant Elite 2024 (TX) defeats YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA), 85-47
-
EBE West (SD) with a win over PTR Black (CA), 65-31
-
Team Dynasty (OR) wins 66-58 over Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Beaty (FL)
-
Sac Panthers (CA) puts down Dallas Razorbacks (TX) with the 67-65 victory
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 15U (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Wellington Wolves Gold (FL), 76-32
-
Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ) 60 CO Rising Stars 2025 Blue (CO) 24
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) picks up the 70-55 win against California Gold (CA)
-
Cali Elite Basketball (CA) defeats AZ Select James (AZ), 57-39
-
VEBC 16U White (NV) defeats Olympia Hoops (WA), 30-28
-
MeanStreets 2029 (IL) gets the victory over Prodigy 11u (CA), 34-2
-
Oakland Rebels Black (CA) getting it done in win over Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT), 59-56
-
PDR Elite (TX) wins 67-62 over SFV Warriors Elite (CA)
-
House4Hoops (TX) vs Gaucho Elite (CA)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2023 (CA) steps up for 64-53 win over Rocky Mountain Select (CO)
-
San Francisco Rebels 2025 (CA) wins 52-45 over North Dakota Phenom 2025 (ND)
-
Idaho Rebels Black (ID) with a win over Built4Ball 16U (WA), 43-31
-
Minnesota Magic 2025 (MN) 64 Houston Jumper 2025 (TX) 61
-
Train First (CA) triumphant over Hoop Skills Academy (CA), 54-49
-
Cali Elite 16u - Jason (CA) defeats LV Shooters (NV), 63-60
-
Northwest Premier (MT) gets the victory over Aurora Bears (CO), 48-27
-
Berkeley Red Devils (CA) 45 Arizona Driven 13U (AZ) 39
-
SR Ba'ag (AZ) victorious over Southeast Warriors (CA), 55-31
-
NORCAL BLAZE 16U (CA) defeats Elite 24 Volt (OR), 56-48
-
Rod Howard Select (NC) with a win over OFG Elite (TX), 57-31
-
Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) puts down TeamJones Oregon (OR) with the 79-32 victory
-
Az Phenoms 12u (AZ) emerges victorious in matchup against Young Bulls SD (CA), 50-24
-
PFB (NV) defeats CAVS (SD), 57-35
-
Team Arsenal 10u (CA) steps up for 40-22 win over Uncheckable Elite (MN)
-
Flight Force (NM) 68 So Cal United Gold (CA) 34
-
Lady Diamonds (TX) 50 Adi-Stars (NM) 28
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) defeats Sacramento Titans 16U (CA), 69-59
-
Team Inland (CA) victorious over B-ALL-IN (WA), 47-13
-
CA - Royal (ID) 44 Lady SoCal Cavs (CA) 32
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) puts down HDHA 13U Boys (CA) with the 69-6 victory
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) victorious over Sac Warriors 16U (CA), 46-26
-
OWE 2028 (TX) vs United Grassroots 13u National (NV)
-
Az Phenoms 11u (AZ) victorious over San Francisco Rebels Red (CA), 55-34
-
AZ MonStarz (AZ) wins 63-43 over Oregon Flash Select 15U (OR)
-
Built4Ball 17U (WA) takes Orange County Lakers (CA) to the woodshed in 2-0 shutout victory
-
Genesis Hoops 14u Black (CA) picks up the 55-54 win against All Vegas 2026 (NV)
-
TEAM STARK (TN) steps up for 47-29 win over North Texas Storm Elite 2025 (TX)
-
Az Phenoms 10U (AZ) wins 69-10 over Blue Chips (NV)
-
Utah NLB (UT) with a win over NM LADY DOGS BRADFORD (NM), 58-33
-
NORCAL BLAZE 14U GIRLS (CA) defeats LADY TNT WHITE 14U (AZ), 38-19
-
Flight Force (NM) defeats Jalen Green Elite (CA), 60-54
-
i-805 Future Black Ops (CA) steps up for 59-44 win over Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Perry (FL)
-
Rise Above - Carter (MA) wins 39-34 over Chosen Few (NV)
-
West Coast All-Stars (CA) steps up for 64-31 win over Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
SA Hoops Elite Red (TX) triumphant over Omega 16U (AZ), 69-36
-
Tko (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against All-In Athletics (MI), 74-68
-
Backcourt Elite (CA) defeats No Fear Elite (CA), 77-56
-
San Francisco Rebels 2024 3SSB (CA) victorious over Team Skywalker France (NY), 67-44
-
ProSkills 14U National 74 Team E.A.S.T (NV) 44
-
Salt City Hustle 2030 Select (UT) picks up the 54-15 win against Jazz Ohana 4G (HI)
-
DC Queens - Henry (TX) picks up the 32-27 win against Lady DT (CA)
-
Az Storm 2026 Black (AZ) wins 45-34 over Genesis Hoops 14u Grey (CA)
-
P7 Memphis Elite (TN) steps up for 59-32 win over GSA Allstar 2028 (TX)
-
Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK) puts down Team Bradley (WA) with the 56-31 victory
-
Hoop City Gold (TN) wins 58-10 over Orestimba Warriors 14U (CA)
-
Minnesota Select James (MN) defeats Nova505 (NM), 46-19
-
Team Inland (CA) wins 27-3 over B-ALL-IN (WA)
-
IEBP ROUGHNECKS (CA) triumphant over Orestimba Warriors 16U (CA), 48-31
-
Drive Nation (TX) gets the victory over Paytons Place Elite (CA), 49-36
-
Pasadena Elite Black (CA) 66 So Cal United (CA) 44
-
Omega 12U (AZ) 45 San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) 35
-
New Haven Heat 16u (CT) picks up the 62-48 win against Illinois Twolves (IL)
-
Shine Boys (WA) emerges victorious in matchup against LV Knicks (NV), 63-35
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) with a win over GAME TIME (WA), 43-24
-
Omega Select (AZ) defeats TrainToGo (CA), 31-16
-
MN SPARTANS ELITE 16u (MN) with a win over Team Nevada Elite (NV), 65-32
-
Blue Chips (NV) with a win over Iso elite basketball (CA), 53-36
-
Austin Unbreakable (TX) wins 53-33 over Great Lakes Warriorz (MI)
-
las vegas knicks 15u Gold (NV) wins 48-39 over New Haven Heat 15u (CT)
-
ALL IN (CA) 53 Long Beach Sixers (CA) 35
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 15U (CA) victorious over Topp Tier Md. 2025 (MD), 65-18
-
SA Hoops Elite Black (TX) victorious over SBS Hoops White (CA), 27-9
-
New Mexico Rebels (NM) wins 8-5 over Ignited 16U (UT)
-
Ballin Since Birth (CA) steps up for 59-37 win over TRIBE,NM (NM)
-
ISO elite basketball (CA) wins 60-51 over Dallas Razorbacks (TX)
-
PSB Denver (CO) gets the victory over One Goal Basketball (CA), 49-32
-
Chicago Hoops (IL) 57 The Program Speed (NV) 39
-
North Dakota Phenom 2023 (ND) puts down Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) with the 74-64 victory
-
Team Takeoff 2026 (AZ) steps up for 36-22 win over Northern New Mexico Fire (NM)
-
NM Thunder (NM) defeats New Breed Elite, 58-26
-
Prominent Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA), 64-43
-
Yung Bullz (KS) getting it done in win over SA Future 2032 (TX), 45-24
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) wins 43-16 over Genesis Hoops 11u (CA)
-
Prodigy 14u (CA) victorious over CM Elite (NV), 54-53
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) getting it done in win over Alpha Pure Ballers (CA), 57-10
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) gets the victory over PNW Sixers - White (WA), 55-27
-
Ryder Elite (CA) getting it done in win over Team Work 2024 (FL), 63-49
-
TruGame Wildcats (AK) triumphant over Shawn Johnson allstars (WA), 53-23
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) gets the victory over Drive Nation 15U Wickcliff (TX), 64-56
-
Girls Prodigy 12u (CA) getting it done in win over Oregon Flash WBB 6/7th (OR), 39-17
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) defeats Az Storm 2029 Red (AZ), 54-52
-
Tre Mann Elite 2025 (FL) steps up for 18-2 win over GAME TIME (WA)
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) victorious over Salida Spartans (CO), 52-41
-
Crunch Time (TX) 61 Red Black Basketball 17U (CA) 46
-
Pangos Select IE (CA) 59 CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) 56
-
Rip City Elite 5th Grade (FL) defeats Long Beach Sixers (CA), 60-39
-
OC Magic (OR) 54 Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA) 37
-
Promise Elite 2023 (GA) puts down SBS Hoops Blue (CA) with the 52-35 victory
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) defeats DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX), 67-28
-
VEBC 5 Blue (NV) steps up for 100-37 win over Jr Ballers (MN)
-
Ballin Since Birth (CA) 36 TRIBE,NM (NM) 26
-
Cap City Leaders (CA) gets the victory over The L.A.B (Carson D.U.C.K.S) (CA), 51-46
-
RSE Basketball 2026 Select (OK) gets the victory over Rock Solid Academy Red (CA), 70-35
-
AZ Warriors (AZ) 97 Team Anderson Elite 2023 (WA) 64
-
Southeast Warriors (CA) 36 Team DTermined IE (CA) 1
-
RoadRunners Dynasty puts down Hard 2 Guard (NV) with the 50-47 victory
-
Colorado Magic 11U (CO) defeats S.F. Lions (CA), 47-11
-
Northwest Premier (MT) getting it done in win over NORCAL BLAZE 13U (CA), 54-42
-
Pasadena Elite (CA) wins 48-39 over SFV Warriors Elite (CA)
-
ShowTime (NM) defeats Stay Fresh (CA), 50-39
-
Vikes Nation (WA) emerges victorious in matchup against Ignited 16U (UT), 59-57
-
LSBA 13U (CA) wins 56-49 over NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA)
-
California Gold (CA) 62 Hoop Skills Academy (CA) 28
-
Austin Select 2028 (TX) wins 84-36 over Colorado Magic 12U (CO)
-
Team Takeoff (AZ) wins 54-27 over So Cal United Gold (CA)
-
Arizona super Saiyins (AZ) 56 Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Beaty (FL) 39
-
RSE Basketball Elite 2026 (OK) wins 51-31 over Train First (CA)
-
A-WUN/FORMULA Sports Academy (CA) wins 45-44 over TrainToGo (CA)
-
7 days (CA) wins 89-40 over DSTRKT 12U Black (CA)
-
TEAM NOR-CAL BLACK (CA) gets the victory over Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Gio) (FL), 50-48
-
I AM 3 Prospects (TX) defeats The PAC 15U Black (OR), 64-44
-
Team United Texas (TX) victorious over Madison Bobcats (ID), 61-57
-
Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV) defeats DSTRKT 10U (CA), 39-38
-
Ignited 15U (UT) puts down One1timelegends 15u (TX) with the 58-29 victory
-
Team UnXpected (CA) triumphant over RSE Basketball 2024 White (OK), 60-36
-
Valley Storm (AZ) wins 34-12 over Orestimba Warriors (CA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2024 (FL) defeats Watts Skills Academy (CA), 43-19
-
Team DTermined 15u Select (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Minnesota Select Ohnstad (MN), 69-66
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) getting it done in win over Wichita Basketball Society (KS), 61-50
-
JEB Elite (OK) picks up the 48-40 win against DC Kings 2025 Silver (TX)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) gets the victory over Flash Elite 2026 (TX), 56-37
-
Florida Flight Elite (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA), 55-50
-
Whittier Bulldogs Basketball (CA) 50 Zia Elite (NM) 45
-
Sac Panthers (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against BYAA Bulls (FL), 47-42
-
Chicago Demons 14U (IL) with a win over Tre Mann Elite 2026 (FL), 65-62
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) emerges victorious in matchup against FBC Perris (CA), 26-19
-
Akron Infantry (OH) emerges victorious in matchup against OWE 2028 (TX), 46-36
-
San Francisco Rebels Red (CA) getting it done in win over Team Inland (CA), 37-31
-
Chico Avengers (CA) 65 Louisiana Hoops (LA) 45
-
San Jose Spartans - Alex (CA) gets the victory over The Program (NV), 48-25
-
Az Storm 2026 Rise (AZ) triumphant over Promise Elite (GA), 60-50
-
NC Athletics (NC) triumphant over AZ Super Saiyans (AZ), 69-50
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) with a win over Roc Steady (AZ), 72-62
-
Meanstreets Lett (IL) puts down Corona Hoops (CA) with the 58-44 victory
-
43 Hoops 2026 - Team Aurora (MN) wins 56-54 over ISO JOE ARIZONA (AZ)
-
Hawaii Select (HI) 32 Frisco's Finest (CA) 22
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) steps up for 66-62 win over A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA)
-
Drive Nation 2026 McCoy (TX) picks up the 55-42 win against AllStorm Elite (CA)
-
T3 NATION (OR) emerges victorious in matchup against I-805 Future Select (CA), 53-35
-
Team San Diego (CA) defeats Corona Hoops (CA), 60-50
-
Flash Elite 2025 (TX) defeats RSE Basketball 2025 (OK), 53-44
-
MeanStreets 2029 (IL) emerges victorious in matchup against Salt City Hustle 2029 Select (UT), 48-47
-
VEBC 17U Blue (NV) gets the victory over San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX), 66-47
-
Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ) 62 Southeast Warriors (CA) 29
-
Texas Flight/Premier Athletics (TX) 53 VEBC 16U Blue (NV) 45
-
Mid Ohio Pumas (OH) defeats NM Fire (NM), 74-58
-
Taylored Athletes (FL) getting it done in win over Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA), 62-59
-
Eastvale Onyx 12U (CA) 51 ISO elite basketball (CA) 35
-
San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA) getting it done in win over Prodigy 12u (CA), 70-26
-
Kingdom Force BC (MN) gets the victory over Highland AVDM (CA), 56-44
-
Team Zona (AZ) defeats More than basketball (CA), 77-29
-
Strikers (UT) 48 NM FIERCE (NM) 34
-
MJ Hoops (FL) defeats California Gold (CA), 48-29
-
Rip City Elite (FL) wins 71-54 over Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT)
-
Rip City Elite (FL) wins 33-22 over Salt City Hustle 2026 (UT)
-
VEBC 4 Blue (NV) gets the victory over Uncheckable Elite (MN), 50-42
-
NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) vs HDHA 17U Girls (CA)
-
Memphis Bulldogs Elite (TN) wins 52-30 over 7DAYS/Cal Storm Basketball blue (CA)
-
DSTRKT 12U (CA) steps up for 72-53 win over Team DTermined 12u Select (CA)
-
The Lab D.U.C.K.S. (CA) wins 32-24 over Valley APEX 11U (CA)
-
ISO Elite Basketball Red wins 61-35 over SBS Hoops Silver (CA)
-
NW Greyhounds (WA) gets the victory over SEI Wolves (ID), 59-55
-
TrainToGo (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Team DTermined Black (CA), 47-27
-
Raycon Elite (CA) defeats West Coast Elite 14U - Anderson (), 56-49
-
So Cal United (CA) getting it done in win over Colorado Lil Kings (CO), 51-48
-
CA - Black (ID) victorious over Swoosh U17 Elite (AL), 46-15
-
Great Lakes Warriorz 2023 (MI) 47 AYC Elite (TX) 24
-
SA Future 2032 (TX) defeats Bulldogs (CA), 37-9
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 13U Elite (CA) wins 68-26 over ISO elite basketball (CA)
-
Oakland Soldiers Navy 16U (CA) 58 Olympia Hoops (WA) 54
-
Akron Infantry 2027 (OH) defeats AIBA (CA), 85-24
-
Northern AZ Elite (AZ) triumphant over Illinois Twolves (IL), 60-52
-
YBA ELITE UA RISE 17U (CA) victorious over CDE Elite 17u (UT), 73-68
-
NOVA Village- Taylor (OH) wins 107-40 over Orestimba Warriors 17U (CA)
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) picks up the 67-46 win against IE SIXERS (CA)
-
4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO) 53 NM SLAM 10U (NM) 12
-
San Diego Prospects (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against AZ Super Saiyans (AZ), 49-47
-
Akron Infantry 2030 (OH) 60 Ignited 10U (UT) 9
-
Hoop City Elite (TN) triumphant over Az Storm 2026 Black (AZ), 73-20
-
Rod Howard Select (NC) wins 67-19 over CO Rising Stars 2025 Blue (CO)
-
OFG Elite (TX) puts down Northern New Mexico (NM) with the 56-41 victory
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) wins 51-46 over Team Dr1ven 2027 (AL)
-
PNW Sixers - Black (WA) 51 The PAC 16U (OR) 30
-
SF Work Hard Play Hard (CA) puts down Drive Nation 15U Harris (TX) with the 81-48 victory
-
Team Vegas (NV) wins 60-35 over Corona Hoops (CA)
-
TEAM STARK (TN) picks up the 58-43 win against Auburn Select (WA)
-
Silicon Valley Soldiers 2026 (CA) wins 54-50 over Team E.A.S.T (NV)
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL) steps up for 54-49 win over Team Zona 17u Gold (AZ)
-
Arsenal 11u (CA) wins 69-45 over Rip City Elite 5th Grade (FL)
-
Valley APEX 14U (CA) getting it done in win over Sizzle Academy (AZ), 65-27
-
Future Stars (CO) vs Team Hustle 15u (CA)
-
Backcourt Elite (CA) wins 77-46 over Omega 16U (AZ)
-
SA Hoops Elite Red (TX) steps up for 64-30 win over No Fear Elite (CA)
-
Power House (CA) picks up the 49-38 win against California Gold (CA)
-
VEBC 2026 (NV) gets the victory over Team Hustle Blue (CA), 63-33
-
MJ Hoops (FL) wins 31-28 over SFV Warriors Elite (CA)
-
Team Bradley (WA) with a win over Minnesota Spartans (MN), 50-39
-
Colorado Magic 14U (CO) defeats Team Smooth (WA), 46-36
-
VEBC 6 Blue (NV) wins 96-37 over RACINE TRUTH (WI)
-
The PAC 13U (OR) with a win over Vegas Rebels - GRAY (NV), 60-56
-
Flight Force (NM) wins 72-70 over SA Future 2027 (TX)
-
Renegades Basketball (CA) 71 Rock Solid Academy Black (CA) 65
-
3P Elite (TX) defeats California Gold (CA), 4-0
-
Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO) steps up for 59-33 win over Philly Ballhawks (PA)
-
One1timelegends 2026 (TX) picks up the 65-58 win against Ignited 14U (UT)
-
Dime Academy Basketball (AZ) wins 21-17 over TrainToGo (CA)
-
Ryder Elite (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Great Lakes Warriorz (MI), 52-45
-
L Cougars (NM) vs Lady Rebels Flight (UT)
-
California Gold (CA) 52 VEBC 16U White (NV) 41
-
Paul George Elite (CA) defeats Pasadena Elite Black (CA), 79-34
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) steps up for 51-31 win over Oakland Bulldogs (CA)
-
One1timelegends 2027 (TX) defeats Jazz Ohana 27's (HI), 51-17
-
RACINE TRUTH (WI) wins 40-13 over Team San Diego (CA)
-
Paytons Place Elite (CA) puts down Beast Elite Black (TX) with the 51-49 victory
-
North Atlanta Orangemen (GA) 62 Pro Style Academy17U (WA) 50
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) defeats Eastvale Onyx BC (CA), 58-22
-
CO Rising Stars 2025 (CO) steps up for 57-45 win over Minnesota Select Richardson (MN)
-
Houston Jumper 2025 (TX) triumphant over North Dakota Phenom 2025 (ND), 54-46
-
ProSkills 14U National getting it done in win over OC Magic (OR), 51-50
-
Nets Elite Red (CA) picks up the 57-48 win against Utah NLB (UT)
-
Team Hustle Orange (CA) defeats LV Kings (NV), 94-60
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against All Vegas 16u (NV), 60-58
-
Team Bradley (WA) gets the victory over Dime Academy Basketball (AZ), 65-41
-
Minnesota Select Mantey (MN) defeats SBS Hoops Blue (CA), 92-62
-
Promise Elite 2023 (GA) picks up the 53-36 win against North Dakota Phenom 2023 (ND)
-
Ignited 15U (UT) getting it done in win over San Jose Spartans Coach Chris (CA), 55-43
-
AZ Super Saiyans (AZ) 40 Pasadena Elite Red (CA) 37
-
East Bay Trailblazers (CA) 43 Buff Nation 25s (HI) 21
-
Texas Monarchs (TX) puts down Team San Diego (CA) with the 72-35 victory
-
ALL IN (CA) 50 Omega Select (AZ) 32
-
Ignited 16U (UT) with a win over PNW Sixers - White (WA), 59-37
-
All Vegas 2026 (NV) 67 Firm 2026 (TX) 37
-
All 4 One 14u (CA) 64 Pasadena Elite Red (CA) 32
-
Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) wins 53-34 over Louisiana Hoops (LA)
-
NORCAL BLAZE 17U GIRLS (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Swoosh U17 Selects (AL), 52-20
-
Az Storm 2027 Black (AZ) victorious over A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA), 69-28
-
Flash Elite 2027 (TX) puts down California Gold (CA) with the 54-51 victory
-
CA - Gray (ID) 37 Valley Storm (AZ) 29
-
Drive Nation (TX) wins 65-46 over Sacramento Yellowjackets UA 13u (CA)
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA) puts down Colorado Hoops Academy 16U (CO) with the 63-41 victory
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) wins 69-54 over Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV)
-
CM Elite (NV) defeats Honolulu Sharks (HI), 77-24
-
Utah Drive (UT) triumphant over The PAC 15U Black (OR), 56-54
-
PFB (NV) 75 Salida Spartans (CO) 45
-
Team DTermined 16u (CA) wins 43-36 over Vikes Nation (WA)
-
Next Level Oklahoma (OK) defeats Stay Fresh (CA), 52-30
-
Team Arsenal 9u (CA) defeats Drive Nation Oklahoma 2031 (OK), 42-35
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) 44 Bay Area Magic (CA) 37
-
Legacy elite (NV) victorious over CYDC Hegwood (AL), 36-22
-
Az Storm 2026 Grind (AZ) defeats ISO elite basketball (CA), 61-18
-
Red Black Basketball 17U (CA) victorious over Team Zona 17u Maroon (AZ), 57-49
-
Yung Bullz Silver (KS) 46 Vegas Rebels - BLACK (NV) 16
-
Meanstreets Lett (IL) getting it done in win over MAC Basketball (OR), 64-54
-
VEBC 4 Blue (NV) defeats Jazz Ohana 4G (HI), 42-19
-
NM SLAM 10U (NM) 61 Ignited 10U (UT) 27
-
TrainToGo (CA) defeats VEBC 16U Blue (NV), 32-26
-
ISO elite basketball Red (CA) with a win over BYAA Bulls 2024 (FL), 53-47
-
Genesis Hoops 11u (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Team DTermined LA (CA), 13-11
-
The Right Way To Play (TRWTP) (CA) with a win over San Francisco Rebels Blk (CA), 46-39
-
Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL) gets the victory over iTrain Elite (CA), 73-62
-
RSE Basketball Elite 2026 (OK) emerges victorious in matchup against California Gold (CA), 54-33
-
7 days (CA) defeats NM Thunder (NM), 64-44
-
NorCal Pharaohs 2027 (CA) wins 58-54 over Team San Diego (CA)
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA) 75 Hoopademix (IL) 57
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) gets the victory over Bay Area Magic (CA), 38-35
-
Louisiana Hoops (LA) defeats Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI), 42-22
-
Promise Elite (GA) picks up the 63-26 win against A-WUN/ FORMULA SC (CA)
-
RSE Basketball 2024 Black (OK) emerges victorious in matchup against NM Select (NM), 55-51
-
YBA ELITE RIZE 16U (CA) puts down Renegades Basketball (CA) with the 43-40 victory
-
Florida Comets (FL) 39 Hawaii Select (HI) 38
-
Prominent Elite wins 59-46 over Kings Olympus Unlimited - Burch (NJ)
-
Reach and Teach Elite (NV) defeats Long Beach Sixers (CA), 58-8
-
RSE Basketball 2025 (OK) 80 T3 NATION (OR) 50
-
The Academy NY2LA (MI) steps up for 67-31 win over I AM 3 Prospects (TX)
-
Illinois Twolves Elite (IL) defeats las vegas olympians (NV), 62-44
-
Lady Diamonds (TX) picks up the 50-28 win against Tre Mann Elite 2024 (FL)
-
Yung Bullz (KS) 49 Shine Boys (WA) 32
-
Colorado Lil Kings (CO) emerges victorious in matchup against NM FIERCE (NM), 64-44
-
Yung Bullz 2028 (KS) steps up for 79-3 win over ISO elite basketball (CA)
-
Q6 ALL STARS ELITE-Anderson (FL) steps up for 48-31 win over Kingz elite (CO)
-
AE (UT) defeats CADA RED STORM (AL), 65-37
-
BYAA Bulls (FL) victorious over ISO elite basketball (CA), 72-66
-
NM Fire (NM) picks up the 69-28 win against More than basketball (CA)
-
NM FIERCE (NM) vs Next Level 2025-Oklahoma (OK)
-
Chicago Demons 14U (IL) getting it done in win over San Diego Prospects (CA), 60-53
-
Team Major (IL) defeats Future Stars (CO), 55-53
-
Mid Ohio Pumas (OH) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Zona (AZ), 57-54
-
My Journey 2024 (IL) 47 HDHA 16U Boys (CA) 12
-
Hoopademix (IL) wins 41-22 over The PAC 16/17 (OR)
-
Chico Avengers (CA) wins 70-36 over VEBC 8 Premier (NV)
-
SEI Wolves (ID) triumphant over CDE Elite 17u (UT), 61-60
-
No Fear Elite (CA) 68 Northern AZ Elite (AZ) 63
-
Team Hustle 15u (CA) gets the victory over Tarrant Elite 2025 (TX), 49-22
-
San Francisco Rebels 2025 (CA) wins 73-55 over Minnesota Magic 2025 (MN)
-
Plainfield (NJ) Forever (NJ) picks up the 82-34 win against OFG Elite (TX)
-
LARKS ELIE (CA) victorious over LA Elite (NM), 64-47
-
California Gold (CA) defeats Clark County Parks Recreation (NV), 66-54
-
NOVA Village- Taylor (OH) with a win over Northern New Mexico (NM), 49-30
-
Team Major (IL) 57 South East Ballerz (TX) 52
-
Houdinis Tokyo (CA) wins 42-40 over SAHQ (NM)
-
Hoopademix (IL) picks up the 68-66 win against Hawaii Raiders (HI)
-
LV Kings (NV) gets the victory over Team Smooth (WA), 78-74
-
Colorado Magic 11U (CO) defeats Jr Ballers (MN), 43-40
-
The PAC 16/17 (OR) gets the victory over Squad (CA), 74-66
-
Rise Above - Carter (MA) picks up the 85-75 win against Rocky Mountain Select (CO)
-
HELP Select (OR) wins 81-57 over Hoop Skills Academy (CA)
-
C2K Ohio 2023 (OH) defeats CADA RED STORM (AL), 62-25
-
DC Queens - Henry (TX) victorious over Jazz Ohana 8G Girls (HI), 45-38
-
Eastvale Onyx BC (CA) steps up for 38-31 win over AIBA (CA)
-
Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA) defeats Full Package Select 17U (IL), 60-45
-
Honolulu Sharks (HI) emerges victorious in matchup against Genesis Hoops 16u Nate (CA), 54-52
-
Taylored Athletes (FL) gets the victory over Tarrant Elite 2023/2022 (TX), 59-57
-
Philly Ballhawks (PA) picks up the 45-39 win against North Atlanta Orangemen (GA)
-
CYDC Hegwood (AL) defeats I-BALL 17U (WA), 57-49
-
Sho-Me Assault 17U (MO) emerges victorious in matchup against Pro Style Academy17U (WA), 67-38
-
D1SA Spartans 2024 (VA) getting it done in win over Colorado Hoops Academy 16U (CO), 61-39
-
Philly Ballhawks (PA) gets the victory over North Atlanta Orangemen (GA), 9-6
-
Team Inland (CA) picks up the 56-33 win against Colorado Magic 12U (CO)
-
VEBC 5 Blue (NV) puts down S.F. Lions (CA) with the 77-9 victory
-
Corona Hoops (CA) victorious over Jazz Ohana 27's (HI), 34-17
-
Legacy elite (NV) defeats Triple Threat (CA), 69-60
-
VEBC 2026 (NV) victorious over Valley APEX 14U (CA), 85-23
-
Akron Infantry 2030 (OH) triumphant over 4 States Runnin' Rebels 2030 (MO), 60-48
-
Illinois Twolves Elite (IL) getting it done in win over Prominent Elite, 55-48
-
CB Hoops (NC) 60 Kings Olympus Unlimited (NJ) 51
-
las vegas knicks 15u Gold (NV) steps up for 69-45 win over Jr Ballers (MN)
-
New York Gauchos (NY) wins 1-0 over My Journey 2025 (IL)
-
VEBC 17U Blue (NV) steps up for 54-52 win over Kingdom Force BC (NV)
-
San Antonio Finest Hybrid (TX) emerges victorious in matchup against Highland AVDM (CA), 61-41
-
VEBC 8 Blue (NV) emerges victorious in matchup against Utah NLB (UT), 48-27
-
Illinois Twolves (IL) victorious over Houdinis Problems Tokyo (CA), 41-25
-
OWE 2028 (TX) victorious over Lady Diamonds (TX), 35-15
-
Austin Select 2029 (TX) wins 63-51 over IE SIXERS (CA)
-
RACINE TRUTH (WI) gets the victory over Valley APEX 11U (CA), 70-4
-
United Grassroots 13u National (NV) wins 42-4 over Watts Skills Academy (CA)
-
Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA) triumphant over Florida Comets (FL), 62-49
-
San Jose Spartans - Alex (CA) triumphant over Squad (CA), 50-13
-
Oklahoma Team Takeover (OK) with a win over Oakland DBC (CA), 70-46
-
Florida Comets (FL) wins 33-26 over Genesis Hoops 16u Cam (CA)
-
NC Athletics (NC) defeats Tre Mann Elite 2027 (Antwain) (FL), 50-48
-
Hawaii Select (HI) emerges victorious in matchup against Swoosh U17 Elite (AL), 45-31
-
Paul George Elite (CA) defeats TNT 13U BLUE (AZ), 83-54
-
Tre Mann Elite 2029 (FL) getting it done in win over Sin City Sauce Boyz (NV), 47-19
-
Minnesota Spartans (MN) gets the victory over Kentuckiana United 2031 (KY), 55-20
-
Akron Infantry 2027 (OH) 43 Honolulu Sharks (HI) 40
-
Elite 7 Tayon (WA) defeats TEAM NOR-CAL BLACK (CA), 38-28
-
D1SA Spartans 2027 (VA) steps up for 48-38 win over DC Kings 2027 Waco (TX)
-
Hawaii Select (HI) wins 67-55 over Hoopademix (IL)
-
Genesis Hoops 14u Black (CA) vs Firm 2026 (TX)
-
East Bay Trailblazers (CA) steps up for 51-48 win over All Vegas 16u (NV)
-
Camels (WY) emerges victorious in matchup against Bay Area Magic (CA), 73-32
-
Chicago Demons 13U (IL) wins 50-30 over Oakland Bulldogs (CA)
-
Team Vegas (NV) victorious over One1timelegends 2027 (TX), 47-42
-
Atx Impact Elite (TX) defeats Buff Nation 25s (HI), 59-49