Replays
-
CCYA ELITE defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance, 63-41
-
CenTex Attack defeats Skyhook, 35-23
-
TXE Austin Choice 46 Lady Proskills Austin 37
-
Cypress Triple Thr3at 17U - Purple puts down Next Level Basketball with the 55-35 victory
-
Cypress Triple Thr3at 17U - Purple victorious over TXE Austin Choice, 54-18
-
Focus Scholars 2025 with a win over TWE Red, 64-49
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 15U gets the victory over CS Hoops, 40-24
-
Hays Hawks with a win over CSHoops, 61-57
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 15U victorious over CS Hoops, 58-41
-
CenTex Attack defeats TWE Red, 79-68
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance 15U, 66-51
-
Austin Dawgs 17U defeats Hays Hawks, 73-60
-
Focus Scholars 2025 59 ATX Future 15U TJ 50
-
CenTex Attack puts down Texas Elite with the 52-21 victory
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2029 wins 47-11 over Next Level 360
-
Austin Dawgs 17U gets the victory over Focus Scholars 2025, 65-35
-
CenTex Attack 62 Proskills Austin Black 2024 59
-
CTX Knights wins 9-0 over Austin Select
-
CTX Knights 2026 wins 63-56 over CHOSEN
-
ATX Future 15U TJ 81 Proskills Austin 2025 Black 48
-
Global Select 42 Grimes County Elite 39
-
PVille Elite gets the victory over CenTex Attack, 38-31
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U getting it done in win over CS Hoops, 53-25
-
CS Hoops - Maroon 62 Aggieland Sports Alliance 32
-
Sa Lady Hoops Navy defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U, 58-57
-
TWE Red picks up the 50-38 win against CTX Knights
-
CTX Knights emerges victorious in matchup against Aggieland Sports Alliance, 73-43
-
CTX Knights steps up for 46-45 win over Proskills Austin 2025 Black
-
Liberty Hill Swoosh 2029 - Boys wins 41-23 over CTX Knights
-
CTX Knights getting it done in win over CS Hoops - Silver, 29-12
-
PVille Elite defeats CTX Knights, 47-44
-
ATX Future 15U TJ 67 CTX Knights 41
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2030 27 CS Hoops - Black 22
-
CenTex Attack picks up the 31-5 win against Next Level 360
-
CCYA ELITE 70 Austin Dawgs 17U 57
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2029 triumphant over Austin Select, 58-55
-
Liberty Hill Swoosh 2029 - Boys 49 Woodlands Xclusive 2029 29
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance puts down Focus Scholars 2023 with the 73-70 victory
-
Austin Dawgs 17U wins 72-53 over Aggieland Sports Alliance
-
Sa Lady Hoops Navy defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U, 51-39
-
CenTex Attack steps up for 45-44 win over TWE Red
-
PVille Elite defeats Proskills Austin 2025 Black, 71-61
-
Global Select triumphant over East Texas Sixers 2024, 64-56
-
ATX Future 15U Jason puts down Focus Scholars 2025 with the 49-45 victory
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance defeats Hays Hawks, 61-57
-
ATX Future 15U TJ wins 70-55 over CenTex Attack
-
ATX Future 15U Jason puts down TWE Red with the 57-33 victory
-
East Texas Sixers 2024 defeats Global Select, 18-15
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2029 emerges victorious in matchup against OBT Hoops, 39-20
-
Proskills Austin Black 2024 puts down Global Select with the 63-49 victory
-
ATX Future 15U TJ getting it done in win over PVille Elite, 56-51
-
ATX Future 15U Jason emerges victorious in matchup against CenTex Attack, 61-51
-
Hays Hornets (James) defeats Skyhook, 37-29
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2030 40 CenTex Attack 35
-
CenTex Attack puts down CTX Knights with the 43-36 victory
-
CS Hoops - Black gets the victory over Skyhook, 36-3
-
Global Select victorious over CSHoops, 43-41
-
East Texas Sixers 2024 57 FURY 32
-
ATX Future 15U TJ 46 CTX Knights 2026 17
-
CHOSEN emerges victorious in matchup against TWE Red, 68-66
-
CenTex Attack puts down CTX Knights 2026 with the 56-44 victory
-
Sa Lady Hoops Navy triumphant over CS Hoops, 56-50
-
Proskills Austin Black 2024 wins 53-46 over TWE Red
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 15U defeats Skyhook, 49-38
-
CS Hoops keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over Hays Hornets (James)
-
East Texas Sixers 2024 defeats Grimes County Elite, 68-49
-
CTX Knights emerges victorious in matchup against TWE Red, 25-22
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2030 victorious over CS Hoops - Silver, 28-2
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2029 emerges victorious in matchup against Liberty Hill Swoosh 2029 - Boys, 49-38
-
Next Level Basketball wins 62-12 over Lady Proskills Austin
-
Next Level 360 defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance, 50-28
-
CenTex Attack wins 50-46 over Proskills Austin Black 2024
-
Focus Scholars 2025 61 ATX Future 15U Jason 45
-
ATX Future 15U Jason triumphant over Next Level 360, 68-61
-
Next Level 360 61 CS Hoops - Maroon 58
-
CenTex Attack 66 CSHoops 31
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U defeats Skyhook, 53-41
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2030 puts down Skyhook with the 30-16 victory
-
Austin Dawgs 17U puts down CSHoops with the 61-44 victory
-
TWE Red gets the victory over Grimes County Elite, 74-54
-
CenTex Attack with a win over CHOSEN, 75-28
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance triumphant over CSHoops, 63-62
Highlights
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 15U victorious over CS Hoops, 58-41
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 15U gets the victory over CS Hoops, 40-24
-
CenTex Attack picks up the 31-5 win against Next Level 360
-
CenTex Attack defeats Skyhook, 35-23
-
Sa Lady Hoops Navy defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U, 51-39
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2030 27 CS Hoops - Black 22
-
CHOSEN emerges victorious in matchup against TWE Red, 68-66
-
CTX Knights wins 9-0 over Austin Select
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2029 emerges victorious in matchup against Liberty Hill Swoosh 2029 - Boys, 49-38
-
ATX Future 15U TJ wins 70-55 over CenTex Attack
-
CTX Knights emerges victorious in matchup against Aggieland Sports Alliance, 73-43
-
ATX Future 15U Jason puts down Focus Scholars 2025 with the 49-45 victory
-
CenTex Attack puts down Texas Elite with the 52-21 victory
-
CS Hoops - Black gets the victory over Skyhook, 36-3
-
TWE Red gets the victory over Grimes County Elite, 74-54
-
CTX Knights getting it done in win over CS Hoops - Silver, 29-12
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2030 40 CenTex Attack 35
-
East Texas Sixers 2024 57 FURY 32
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2029 triumphant over Austin Select, 58-55
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance puts down Focus Scholars 2023 with the 73-70 victory
-
Liberty Hill Swoosh 2029 - Boys wins 41-23 over CTX Knights
-
Sa Lady Hoops Navy triumphant over CS Hoops, 56-50
-
CCYA ELITE 70 Austin Dawgs 17U 57
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance 15U, 66-51
-
TXE Austin Choice 46 Lady Proskills Austin 37
-
Global Select victorious over CSHoops, 43-41
-
CenTex Attack wins 50-46 over Proskills Austin Black 2024
-
Cypress Triple Thr3at 17U - Purple puts down Next Level Basketball with the 55-35 victory
-
Focus Scholars 2025 59 ATX Future 15U TJ 50
-
ATX Future 15U Jason emerges victorious in matchup against CenTex Attack, 61-51
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U defeats Skyhook, 53-41
-
CS Hoops keeps the sheets clean with 2-0 shutout win over Hays Hornets (James)
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2029 emerges victorious in matchup against OBT Hoops, 39-20
-
CCYA ELITE defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance, 63-41
-
CTX Knights emerges victorious in matchup against TWE Red, 25-22
-
ATX Future 15U Jason triumphant over Next Level 360, 68-61
-
Austin Dawgs 17U gets the victory over Focus Scholars 2025, 65-35
-
ATX Future 15U TJ 46 CTX Knights 2026 17
-
CenTex Attack 66 CSHoops 31
-
PVille Elite gets the victory over CenTex Attack, 38-31
-
Proskills Austin Black 2024 puts down Global Select with the 63-49 victory
-
Next Level 360 61 CS Hoops - Maroon 58
-
Cypress Triple Thr3at 17U - Purple victorious over TXE Austin Choice, 54-18
-
Next Level Basketball wins 62-12 over Lady Proskills Austin
-
CenTex Attack puts down CTX Knights with the 43-36 victory
-
CenTex Attack 62 Proskills Austin Black 2024 59
-
Next Level 360 defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance, 50-28
-
ATX Future 15U TJ 81 Proskills Austin 2025 Black 48
-
Hays Hawks with a win over CSHoops, 61-57
-
Austin Dawgs 17U wins 72-53 over Aggieland Sports Alliance
-
CenTex Attack steps up for 45-44 win over TWE Red
-
PVille Elite defeats CTX Knights, 47-44
-
CS Hoops - Maroon 62 Aggieland Sports Alliance 32
-
CenTex Attack puts down CTX Knights 2026 with the 56-44 victory
-
East Texas Sixers 2024 defeats Grimes County Elite, 68-49
-
PVille Elite defeats Proskills Austin 2025 Black, 71-61
-
Austin Dawgs 17U defeats Hays Hawks, 73-60
-
ATX Future 15U TJ 67 CTX Knights 41
-
Sa Lady Hoops Navy defeats Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U, 58-57
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2030 victorious over CS Hoops - Silver, 28-2
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance triumphant over CSHoops, 63-62
-
Global Select 42 Grimes County Elite 39
-
Focus Scholars 2025 61 ATX Future 15U Jason 45
-
CTX Knights steps up for 46-45 win over Proskills Austin 2025 Black
-
Austin Dawgs 17U puts down CSHoops with the 61-44 victory
-
Woodlands Xclusive 2030 puts down Skyhook with the 30-16 victory
-
ATX Future 15U TJ getting it done in win over PVille Elite, 56-51
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance defeats Hays Hawks, 61-57
-
Aggieland Sports Alliance 16U getting it done in win over CS Hoops, 53-25