Replays
-
Dacula - GA picks up the 53-45 win against Goose Creek - SC
-
West Ashley - SC wins 52-34 over Hammond - SC
-
St. Albans - WV getting it done in win over Bishop England - SC, 45-39
-
Cane Bay - SC wins 46-40 over East Fairmont - WV
-
Happy Valley - TN wins 37-32 over West Ashley - SC
-
Duluth - GA 4 Jackson - GA 2
-
Wesleyan - GA steps up for 53-38 win over Fort Dorchester - SC
-
St. Albans - WV steps up for 47-38 win over A.C. Flora - SC
-
Spartanburg - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Belton Honea Path - SC, 55-40
-
Pickens - GA steps up for 43-32 win over Spartanburg - SC
-
David Crocket - TN with a win over Cane Bay - SC, 41-38
-
Augusta Prep - GA with a win over Kingstree - SC, 43-13
-
Hammond - SC defeats Stall - SC, 56-45
-
First Assembly - NC victorious over Orangeburg Wilkinson - SC, 49-45
-
Bullitt East - KY steps up for 48-35 win over Lower Richland - SC
-
A.C. Flora - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Woodland - SC, 62-48
-
Columbia - GA puts down First Baptist - SC with the 58-41 victory
-
West Ashley - SC defeats Cape Fear Academy - NC, 54-35
-
Male - KY puts down Heritage - FL with the 67-41 victory
-
Hoover - AL 70 South Pointe - SC 43
-
James Island Charter - SC triumphant over Stall - SC, 49-31
-
Stall - SC puts down Cape Fear Academy - NC with the 56-32 victory
-
Fort Dorchester - SC wins 39-28 over Largo - MD
-
Manning - SC triumphant over Berkeley - SC, 32-28
-
Broome - SC defeats Covenant Day - NC, 55-39
-
Woodmont - SC with a win over Manning - SC, 57-31
-
Palmetto Christian - SC defeats Oceanside Collegiate - SC, 53-24
-
Nova - FL 50 William Blount - TN 25
-
Jackson - GA puts down Bishop McGuinness - NC with the 63-56 victory
-
Woodmont - SC steps up for 51-33 win over Ashley Ridge - SC
-
Lexington - SC wins 57-49 over Largo - MD
-
Palmetto Christian - SC defeats Augusta Christian - GA, 54-37
-
Fort Dorchester - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Lower Richland - SC, 45-38
-
University - TN defeats Orangeburg Prep - SC, 41-28
-
Wesleyan - GA triumphant over North Marion - WV, 68-35
-
Augusta Christian - GA defeats Covenant Day - NC, 35-33
-
Darlington - SC 34 Irmo - SC 33
-
Covenant Day - NC getting it done in win over Burke - SC, 47-40
-
Stall - SC emerges victorious in matchup against James Island Charter - SC, 39-37
-
Bullitt East - KY triumphant over North Forsyth - GA, 44-43
-
Goose Creek - SC wins 56-44 over Male - KY
-
Keenan - SC victorious over Great Bridge Christian - VA, 49-37
-
Jackson - GA 52 A.C. Flora - SC 51
-
Cape Fear Academy - NC with a win over Cross - SC, 49-38
-
Philip Simmons - SC victorious over Charlotte Christian - NC, 39-37
-
Academic Magnet - SC getting it done in win over Cathedral Academy - SC, 48-27
-
Duluth - GA 53 Jackson - GA 44
-
Bishop England - SC defeats Woodland - SC, 66-38
-
Stratford - SC defeats Calhoun County - SC, 28-7
-
Happy Valley - TN 53 Cross - SC 23
-
Charlotte Christian-NC 55 Cathedral Academy-SC 24
-
Happy Valley - TN defeats Greer - SC, 44-35
-
Northwood Academy - SC wins 49-22 over Ridgeland Hardeeville - SC
-
Columbia - GA triumphant over Spartanburg - SC, 51-38
-
Greer - SC defeats James Island Charter - SC, 34-29
-
Summerville - SC defeats Darlington - SC, 49-37
-
First Baptist - SC puts down Belton Honea Path - SC with the 61-35 victory
-
Wesleyan - GA gets the victory over Bullitt East - KY, 51-35
-
Dacula - GA wins 52-31 over William Blount - TN
-
Orangeburg Wilkinson - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Cannon School - NC, 46-43
-
Bishop England - SC defeats North Oconee - GA, 53-30
-
Philip Simmons - SC triumphant over University - TN, 44-38
-
Cherokee - TN wins 54-45 over Irmo - SC
-
Columbia - GA 47 Cabell Midland - WV 33
-
Keenan - SC puts down Airport - SC with the 54-48 victory
-
Airport - SC getting it done in win over Ridgeland Hardeeville - SC, 45-18
-
Burke - SC puts down Oceanside Collegiate - SC with the 55-40 victory
-
Summerville - SC gets the victory over Cherokee - TN, 49-38
-
Great Bridge Christian - VA wins 62-32 over Cannon School - NC
-
University - TN getting it done in win over Augusta Prep - GA, 32-19
-
Cannon School - NC puts down Ridgeland Hardeeville - SC with the 44-26 victory
-
Cherokee - TN 42 Berkeley - SC 40
-
Great Bridge Christian - VA picks up the 54-41 win against Northwood Academy - SC
-
Wando - SC triumphant over Pickens - GA, 57-43
-
Lower Richland - SC gets the victory over Lexington - SC, 41-27
-
Porter Gaud - SC wins 50-26 over Palmetto Christian - SC
-
Hoover - AL 72 Male - KY 45
-
Wando - SC 63 First Baptist - SC 36
-
Philip Simmons - SC steps up for 46-31 win over Academic Magnet - SC
-
Berkeley - SC 41 Ashley Ridge - SC 33
-
Kingstree - SC 46 Cathedral Academy - SC 28
-
South Pointe - SC getting it done in win over Nova - FL, 67-57
-
Wilson Hall - SC wins 62-55 over Burke - SC
-
First Assembly - NC victorious over Northwood Academy - SC, 49-47
-
North Forsyth - GA wins 51-46 over North Marion - WV
-
Bishop McGuinness - NC victorious over Woodland - SC, 48-31
-
St. Albans - WV with a win over Duluth - GA, 48-42
-
Airport - SC steps up for 50-44 win over Orangeburg Wilkinson - SC
-
Academic Magnet - SC steps up for 34-33 win over Orangeburg Prep - SC
-
Cane Bay - SC wins 53-52 over Clinton - SC
-
Goose Creek - SC picks up the 46-44 win against Nova - FL
-
Irmo - SC puts down Ashley Ridge - SC with the 47-35 victory
-
Wilson Hall - SC 65 Augusta Christian - GA 27
-
Hoover - AL 63 Dacula - GA 39
-
North Oconee - GA defeats Bishop McGuinness - NC, 52-37
-
South Pointe - SC wins 86-37 over Heritage - FL
-
Pickens - GA 65 Dreher - SC 53
-
Wilson Hall - SC gets the victory over Porter Gaud - SC, 58-51
-
Duluth - GA with a win over North Oconee - GA, 49-41
-
Clinton - SC wins 43-35 over Timberland - SC
-
Orangeburg Prep - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Kingstree - SC, 50-27
-
Cabell Midland - WV with a win over Dreher - SC, 60-43
-
Broome - SC wins 44-23 over Oceanside Collegiate - SC
-
Cape Fear Academy - NC gets the victory over Cross - SC, 38-23
-
Charlotte Christian - NC defeats Augusta Prep - GA, 41-29
-
Keenan - SC victorious over First Assembly - NC, 46-28
-
Dreher - SC steps up for 52-43 win over Belton Honea Path - SC
-
North Marion - WV triumphant over Largo - MD, 48-33
-
Woodmont - SC 51 Darlington - SC 31
-
North Forsyth - GA puts down Lexington - SC with the 55-28 victory
-
Porter Gaud - SC picks up the 51-30 win against Broome - SC
-
James Island Charter - SC with a win over Cross - SC, 8-5
-
Manning - SC victorious over Summerville - SC, 52-37
-
William Blount - TN wins 61-60 over Heritage - FL
-
Cabell Midland - WV steps up for 35-24 win over Wando - SC
Highlights
-
Broome - SC defeats Covenant Day - NC, 55-39
-
Wilson Hall - SC gets the victory over Porter Gaud - SC, 58-51
-
Columbia - GA 47 Cabell Midland - WV 33
-
Philip Simmons - SC triumphant over University - TN, 44-38
-
Woodmont - SC with a win over Manning - SC, 57-31
-
Keenan - SC puts down Airport - SC with the 54-48 victory
-
Hoover - AL 63 Dacula - GA 39
-
St. Albans - WV getting it done in win over Bishop England - SC, 45-39
-
Happy Valley - TN defeats Greer - SC, 44-35
-
Wando - SC 63 First Baptist - SC 36
-
Burke - SC puts down Oceanside Collegiate - SC with the 55-40 victory
-
Palmetto Christian - SC defeats Augusta Christian - GA, 54-37
-
Summerville - SC defeats Darlington - SC, 49-37
-
Charlotte Christian - NC defeats Augusta Prep - GA, 41-29
-
Goose Creek - SC wins 56-44 over Male - KY
-
First Assembly - NC victorious over Orangeburg Wilkinson - SC, 49-45
-
Duluth - GA with a win over North Oconee - GA, 49-41
-
West Ashley - SC wins 52-34 over Hammond - SC
-
Pickens - GA steps up for 43-32 win over Spartanburg - SC
-
Fort Dorchester - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Lower Richland - SC, 45-38
-
Wesleyan - GA gets the victory over Bullitt East - KY, 51-35
-
Great Bridge Christian - VA wins 62-32 over Cannon School - NC
-
South Pointe - SC getting it done in win over Nova - FL, 67-57
-
Stall - SC puts down Cape Fear Academy - NC with the 56-32 victory
-
Cherokee - TN wins 54-45 over Irmo - SC
-
Academic Magnet - SC steps up for 34-33 win over Orangeburg Prep - SC
-
Jackson - GA puts down Bishop McGuinness - NC with the 63-56 victory
-
Dreher - SC steps up for 52-43 win over Belton Honea Path - SC
-
Lexington - SC wins 57-49 over Largo - MD
-
North Forsyth - GA wins 51-46 over North Marion - WV
-
James Island Charter - SC triumphant over Stall - SC, 49-31
-
Northwood Academy - SC wins 49-22 over Ridgeland Hardeeville - SC
-
James Island Charter - SC with a win over Cross - SC, 8-5
-
James Island Charter - SC with a win over Cross - SC, 8-5
-
Kingstree - SC 46 Cathedral Academy - SC 28
-
William Blount - TN wins 61-60 over Heritage - FL
-
Berkeley - SC 41 Ashley Ridge - SC 33
-
A.C. Flora - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Woodland - SC, 62-48
-
Columbia - GA puts down First Baptist - SC with the 58-41 victory
-
Spartanburg - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Belton Honea Path - SC, 55-40
-
Dacula - GA picks up the 53-45 win against Goose Creek - SC
-
Bishop England - SC defeats North Oconee - GA, 53-30
-
Keenan - SC victorious over First Assembly - NC, 46-28
-
Manning - SC victorious over Summerville - SC, 52-37
-
Cape Fear Academy - NC with a win over Cross - SC, 49-38
-
Cape Fear Academy - NC with a win over Cross - SC, 49-38
-
Cape Fear Academy - NC with a win over Cross - SC, 49-38
-
Cabell Midland - WV steps up for 35-24 win over Wando - SC
-
Hoover - AL 72 Male - KY 45
-
St. Albans - WV with a win over Duluth - GA, 48-42
-
Cherokee - TN 42 Berkeley - SC 40
-
Great Bridge Christian - VA picks up the 54-41 win against Northwood Academy - SC
-
Porter Gaud - SC wins 50-26 over Palmetto Christian - SC
-
Happy Valley - TN wins 37-32 over West Ashley - SC
-
Wilson Hall - SC 65 Augusta Christian - GA 27
-
Nova - FL 50 William Blount - TN 25
-
Pickens - GA 65 Dreher - SC 53
-
Woodmont - SC 51 Darlington - SC 31
-
Bishop McGuinness - NC victorious over Woodland - SC, 48-31
-
Lower Richland - SC gets the victory over Lexington - SC, 41-27
-
Airport - SC steps up for 50-44 win over Orangeburg Wilkinson - SC
-
Covenant Day - NC getting it done in win over Burke - SC, 47-40
-
University - TN getting it done in win over Augusta Prep - GA, 32-19
-
Cape Fear Academy - NC gets the victory over Cross - SC, 38-23
-
South Pointe - SC wins 86-37 over Heritage - FL
-
Irmo - SC puts down Ashley Ridge - SC with the 47-35 victory
-
Jackson - GA 52 A.C. Flora - SC 51
-
Fort Dorchester - SC wins 39-28 over Largo - MD
-
Cannon School - NC puts down Ridgeland Hardeeville - SC with the 44-26 victory
-
Broome - SC wins 44-23 over Oceanside Collegiate - SC
-
Philip Simmons - SC victorious over Charlotte Christian - NC, 39-37
-
Stall - SC emerges victorious in matchup against James Island Charter - SC, 39-37
-
Bullitt East - KY triumphant over North Forsyth - GA, 44-43
-
Wesleyan - GA triumphant over North Marion - WV, 68-35
-
Orangeburg Prep - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Kingstree - SC, 50-27
-
Academic Magnet - SC getting it done in win over Cathedral Academy - SC, 48-27
-
First Baptist - SC puts down Belton Honea Path - SC with the 61-35 victory
-
Bishop England - SC defeats Woodland - SC, 66-38
-
Columbia - GA triumphant over Spartanburg - SC, 51-38
-
Goose Creek - SC picks up the 46-44 win against Nova - FL
-
Summerville - SC gets the victory over Cherokee - TN, 49-38
-
First Assembly - NC victorious over Northwood Academy - SC, 49-47
-
Happy Valley - TN 53 Cross - SC 23
-
Wando - SC triumphant over Pickens - GA, 57-43
-
Cane Bay - SC wins 46-40 over East Fairmont - WV
-
North Oconee - GA defeats Bishop McGuinness - NC, 52-37
-
Manning - SC triumphant over Berkeley - SC, 32-28
-
Dacula - GA wins 52-31 over William Blount - TN
-
Keenan - SC victorious over Great Bridge Christian - VA, 49-37
-
Augusta Christian - GA defeats Covenant Day - NC, 35-33
-
Greer - SC defeats James Island Charter - SC, 34-29
-
Porter Gaud - SC picks up the 51-30 win against Broome - SC
-
Philip Simmons - SC steps up for 46-31 win over Academic Magnet - SC
-
Woodmont - SC steps up for 51-33 win over Ashley Ridge - SC
-
Duluth - GA 53 Jackson - GA 44
-
Hoover - AL 70 South Pointe - SC 43
-
Duluth - GA 4 Jackson - GA 2
-
Cabell Midland - WV with a win over Dreher - SC, 60-43
-
North Forsyth - GA puts down Lexington - SC with the 55-28 victory
-
Orangeburg Wilkinson - SC emerges victorious in matchup against Cannon School - NC, 46-43
-
West Ashley - SC defeats Cape Fear Academy - NC, 54-35
-
West Ashley - SC defeats Cape Fear Academy - NC, 54-35
-
West Ashley - SC defeats Cape Fear Academy - NC, 54-35
-
Wilson Hall - SC wins 62-55 over Burke - SC
-
Clinton - SC wins 43-35 over Timberland - SC
-
Augusta Prep - GA with a win over Kingstree - SC, 43-13
-
Male - KY puts down Heritage - FL with the 67-41 victory
-
Darlington - SC 34 Irmo - SC 33
-
St. Albans - WV steps up for 47-38 win over A.C. Flora - SC
-
Wesleyan - GA steps up for 53-38 win over Fort Dorchester - SC
-
Bullitt East - KY steps up for 48-35 win over Lower Richland - SC
-
Airport - SC getting it done in win over Ridgeland Hardeeville - SC, 45-18
-
Hammond - SC defeats Stall - SC, 56-45
-
Hammond - SC defeats Stall - SC, 56-45
-
Hammond - SC defeats Stall - SC, 56-45
-
University - TN defeats Orangeburg Prep - SC, 41-28
-
Palmetto Christian - SC defeats Oceanside Collegiate - SC, 53-24
-
North Marion - WV triumphant over Largo - MD, 48-33
-
Charlotte Christian-NC 55 Cathedral Academy-SC 24