Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
7 Elite Academy 2004G Red - AP (UT)
7 Elite Academy 2005G SW (UT)
Albion SC Las Vegas G05 GA (NV)
Albion SC Las Vegas G06 GA (NV)
Albion SC Las Vegas G07 GA (NV)
Albion SC San Diego G09 GA (Cas)
Arizona AZSC 06B Wilson
Arizona AZSC 07B Gonzalez
Arizona AZSC 08G Johnson (AZ)
Arizona AZSC 08G Sabbah
Arizona AZSC 09G Gwinnett (AZ)
Arizona AZSC 10G Johnson (AZ)
Arsenal Colorado Academy 10 (CO)
AUFC Thorns 03/04G (NM)
AUFC Thorns 03 White (NM)
AUFC Thorns 04 White (NM)
AUFC Thorns 05 (NM)
AUFC Thorns 09 (NM)
AUFC Thorns Thorns 06 Revolution (NM)
AUFC Timbers 07 (NM)
AUFC Timbers 07 White (NM)
AUFC Timbers Thorns FC 03/04 Red (NM)
Avalanche 04 Black DW (UT)
AZ Arsenal 03 Composite (AZ)
AZ Arsenal 04G ECNL (AZ)
AZ Arsenal ECNL BU13 (AZ)
AZ Arsenal ECNL BU14 (AZ)
AZ Arsenal ECNL BU15 (AZ)
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU13 (AZ)
AZ Arsenal Pre-Elite U12 (AZ)
AZ Arsenal RL GU13 (AZ)
AZ Arsenal RL GU14 (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 03 Boys (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 03 MLS Next (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 04 Boys (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 05 Boys (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 05 MLS Next (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 06 Boys (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 06 MLS Next (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 07 Boys (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 07 MLS Next (AZ)
Barca Residency Academy 08 Boys (AZ)
Bavarian United 12U Boys Pre-MLS Next (WI)
Bavarian United 13U Boys MLS Next (WI)
Bavarian United 14U Boys MLS Next (WI)
Billings United 2003 Thorns Pink (MT)
Black Hills Rapids 2006 Boys Select (SD)
Black Hills Rapids BH Rapids 03/04 Girls Burgundy (SD)
Blitzz FC Black (UT)
Blue Knights SC Blue Knights 05 (MV) (UT)
Bolingbrook BSC Raiders 04 (IL)
Bolingbrook BSC Raiders 07 Black (IL)
Bolingbrook BSC Raiders 07 Purple (IL)
Boston Bolts 2005 Boston Elite NPL (MA)
Boulder County United 05G Academy Steel (CO)
Broomfield Blast SC 03/04 Girls Prestige (CO)
Broomfield Blast SC 09 Boys Prestige (CO)
Broomfield Blast SC 2010 Girls Prestige (CO)
Cascade FC B10 Green (WA)
CCV Stars 08 Boys Orange Peo (AZ)
Celtic FC Utah Celtic FC 06 MB (UT)
Chicago Edge SC B2003 Premier (IL)
Chicago Edge SC B2005 Premier (IL)
Chicago Edge SC G2003 Premier (IL)
Chicago Edge SC G2005 Premier (IL)
Chicago FC United B2008 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
Chicago FC United B2008 Pre-Academy White (IL)
Chicago FC United B2009 Pre-Academy (IL)
Chicago FC United G2004 Pre-Academy White (IL)
Chicago FC United G2005 Select Red (IL)
Chicago FC United G2006 Pre-Academy White (IL)
Chicago FC United G2007 Select Red (IL)
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore CFJNS 2003 Boys (IL)
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore CFJNS 2003 Girls Premier (IL)
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore CFJNS 2004 Boys (IL)
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore CFJNS 2006 Boys (IL)
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore CFJNS 2007 Boys (IL)
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore CFJNS 2008 Boys (IL)
Colorado Rapids 09G Central Select 1 (CO)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Central 07G Select (CO)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Rapids South Select Vines (CO)
Colorado Rush Azul 09 (CO)
Colorado Rush PSD 05 (CO)
Comba FC 05 Premier (UT)
Comba FC 06 Premier (UT)
Crossfire (NM)
Crossfire Premier G10A (WA)
Crossfire Premier RCL 1 (WA)
CR United North United 2006 Premier (MN)
Dakota Alliance DASC 06/07 Legends (SD)
Dakota Alliance DASC 07G Legends 1 (SD)
Dakota Alliance DASC 2005 Girls Black (SD)
Dakota Alliance DASC 2007B (SD)
Denver Kickers Red (CO)
East Valley NSFC/FC NSFC 03 Boys Blue (AZ)
Eclipse Select 2007 ECNL North (IL)
Eclipse Select 2007 ECNL Select (IL)
Eclipse Select 2008 ECNL North (IL)
Eclipse Select 2008 ECNL Select (IL)
Eclipse Select 2009 ECNL North (IL)
Eclipse Select 2009 ECNL Select (IL)
Edina SC 2005 Girls Green (MN)
Edina SC 2006 Boys Green (MN)
Edina SC 2007 Boys Green (MN)
Edina SC 2007 Girls Green (MN)
Elite S.C. CPL - Elite 11 (IL)
Elite S.C. - Elite 11 (IL)
Elite S.C. Elite 11 U19 Girls (IL)
Elite S.C. NPL - Elite 11 (IL)
Elite S.C. NPL - Elite 11 (IL)
Elite S.C. NPL - Elite 11 (IL)
Elmbrook United EBU 08 Elite (WI)
Elmbrook United EBU Premier (WI)
Elmbrook United EBU U18 Girls Elite (WI)
Elmbrook United U17G Elite (WI)
El Paso Cosmos FC 08G (TXS)
El Paso Cosmos FC 08 (TXS)
El Paso Cosmos FC 10 (TXS)
El Paso Cosmos FC G 2007 (TXS)
Epsc NPL 05 (MN)
Evolution 05 Boys Mercurial (IL)
Evolution 06 Orange (NE)
Evolution 2003 (NE)
Excel Soccer Academy 05
Excel Soccer Academy 08 (AZ)
Excel Soccer Academy 08G (AZ)
FBSL Arizona Storm FC 05B
FBSL Arizona Storm FC 05G Blue (AZ)
FBSL AZ Dragons 05
FBSL Tuzos Academy 03
FC Frederick 06 (Md)
FC Pride 03/04 Boys NPL (IN)
FC Pride 05 Boys ECNL (IN)
FC Tucson Youth SC 09 Girls Black (AZ)
Fire FC Premier 03 Leach (CO)
Fire FC Premier 04 Ashworth (CO)
Fire FC Premier 05 Howe (CO)
Fire FC Premier 06 Leech (CO)
Fire FC Premier 07 Molineaux (CO)
Fire FC Premier 09 Molineaux (CO)
Fire Juniors Elite 08 Boys (IL)
Fire Juniors Elite 08 Girls (IL)
Fire Juniors Elite 09 Boys (IL)
Fire Juniors Elite 09 Girls (IL)
Force 05G ECNL RL (Can)
Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 (MN)
Fusion Girls 05 Select 1 (MN)
Galaxy 2006 Girls Blue (IL)
Gretna Elite Academy 03/04 Gold (NE)
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU13 (NE)
GYSA United 09 Boys Elite (AZ)
Kansas City Scott Gallagher KCSG 07 ECNL-RL (KS)
Kansas City Scott Gallagher KCSG ECNL RL 06 (Mo)
Kansas City Scott Gallagher KCSG Elite 05 (MO)
Kansas City Scott Gallagher KCSG Elite 07 G (KS)
KC Fusion Academy ECRL 06 (KS)
KCSG 08 (MO)
KCSG Elite 04 B (Mo)
Keliix 2006 (MN)
Kickers FC U13 Girls Elite (MN)
Kitsap Alliance FC G05 (WA)
La Roca FC La Roca C-Botero (UT)
Manhattan SC Fusion 06 NL (Nye)
Manhattan SC Revolution 09 Red (NYE)
Manhattan SC Surge (NYE)
Manitou FC 2008 Girls Orange (MN)
Minneapolis United 15U Boys Premier 1 Black (MN)
Minneapolis United 2006 Black (MN)
Minnesota Thunder Academy 03B NPL Watt (MN)
Minnesota Thunder Academy 05G NPL Jacobson (MN)
Minnesota Thunder Academy 06G NPL Hartwell (MN)
Minnesota Thunder Academy 07B ECNL Tourney (MN)
Minnesota Thunder Academy 07G NPL Schoeberl (MN)
Minnesota Thunder Academy 08G NPL Hartwell (MN)
Minnesota Thunder Academy 09G NPL (MN)
Minnesota Thunder Academy 2010G Nike Sivongsay (MN)
Missouri Rush SC ECNL-RL GU14 (MO)
Missouri Rush SC ECNL-RL GU15 (Mo)
Missouri Rush SC ECNL-RL GU16 (Mo)
Missouri Rush SC ECNL-RL GU17 (MO)
Missouri Rush SC Mo Rush 2009 ECNL-RL (MO)
MN Eclipse SC Fireballs (MN)
MN Eclipse U16 - Darbaki (MN)
Montana Youth Soccer MDP B2003/04PR RSL (MT)
Montana Youth Soccer MDP B2005PR Red (MT)
Montana Youth Soccer MDP G2003/04PR RSL (MT)
Montana Youth Soccer MDP G2006PR PDT (MT)
MRFC G07 DPL Mcgonegle (WA)
Napa United Academy 08G (Can)
Napa United Academy 09G (Can)
Nesl WTX Rush Galaxy 06 White (TXS)
NESL WTX Rush Lady Galaxy 05/06 (TXS)
New Mexico 08 Boys (NM)
New Mexico NMSA 05 Red (NM)
New Mexico Rush Boys U15 (NM)
NM Rush '05 (NM)
Nm Rush Academy 03/04B ECNL (NM)
NM Rush ECNL NM Rush Galaxy 03-04 (TXS)
NM Rush Rush ECNL 09B (NM)
NM Rush SC Rush 08G (NM)
NM Rush SC Rush Premier 05 (NM)
Northern Utah United NUU 05 MM (UT)
Northwind SC 2003 Premier (IL)
Northwind SC 2006 Premier (IL)
Northwind SC 2006 Premier (IL)
Northwind SC 2009 Premier 1 (IL)
NOSC Blast 04 Girls (MN)
NOSC Blast 05 Girls - Amazon (MN)
NOSC Blast 05 Girls - Sahara
NOSC Blast 06 Girls (MN)
NOSC Blast 07 Girls (MN)
NOSC Blast South 06 Girls - Amazon (MN)
NOSC Blast South 06 Girls - Sahara (MN)
NOSC Blast South 07 Girls (MN)
NSA Naperville 2005 Girls Academy (IL)
NSC Montana 2007/08 Boys (MT)
NSC Montana NSC 2005/06 Boys (MT)
NSC Montana NSC 2006/07 Girls (MT)
NSC Montana NSC 2009 Boys (MT)
OK Energy FC 05 Green
OK Energy FC 07 ECRL (OK)
OK Energy FC 2010 Boys Green (OK)
OK Energy FC Oefc 09 ECNL (OK)
Omaha United 03G Black (NE)
Omaha United SC 05G Black (NE)
Oregon United FC U17G
Pacific Northwest PACNW G04 Maroon (WA)
Pacific Northwest PACNW G06 Blue (WA)
Phoenix Premier FC 03G Black (AZ)
Phoenix Premier FC 06G Black (AZ)
Phoenix Premier FC 07G Black (AZ)
Players North 04B Premier (NV)
Players North 04G Premier AJ (NV)
Players North 05B Premier (NV)
Players North 05G Premier (NV)
Players North 06G Premier AJ (NV)
Players North 06G Premier MM (NV)
Players North 07G Academy ML (NV)
Players North 07G Premier (NV)
PRFC 03/04B MLS (AZ)
PRFC 05B MLS (AZ)
PRFC 08B ECNL (AZ)
PRFC Desert Foothills 05G Mcculloch (AZ)
PRFC ECNL 09B (AZ)
PRFC Scottsdale 09G Lee (AZ)
PRFC Scottsdale 09G Summerscales (AZ)
PRFC Scottsdale 10G Summerscales (AZ)
Pride SC Predators '08B (CO)
Pride SC Predators 09B (CO)
Puma FC ECNL 05 (KS)
Puma FC Southampton NPL 05G (KS)
Puma FC Southampton NPL 07G (KS)
Puma FC Southampton NPL 08G (KS)
Rampage Black SC (UT)
Rampage SC Rampage Black 06CC (UT)
Rapids Castle Rock 05G Select (CO)
Rapids Central 06G Select (CO)
Rapids Central 08G Select 1 (CO)
Rapids North 06G Select (CO)
Rapids South 03/04B Burgundy (CO)
Rapids South 05B Select II
Rapids South 08B Select I (CO)
Real Colorado 2005 Girls Olympico (CO)
Real Colorado 2005 Girls Red (CO)
Real Colorado 2006 Girls Red (CO)
Real Colorado 2007 Girls White (CO)
Real Colorado 2009 Girls Olympico (CO)
Real Colorado 2010 Girls National (CO)
Real Colorado Edge Select 07 (CO)
Real Colorado Edge Select 08 (CO)
Real Colorado Edge Select 09 (CO)
Real Colorado U19 Real Colorado ECNL (CO)
Renegades SC Renegades 08G Navy Parker (F Solar East 08G Gray (TXN)
Renegades SC Renegades 08G Parker (TXN)
Rio Rapids SC 04/03G (NM)
Rio Rapids SC 08B ECNL (NM)
Roma FC 2006B (IL)
RSL-AZ North 03 Boys Hack (AZ)
RSL-AZ North 06 Boys Hack (AZ)
RSL-AZ North 07 Boys EA (AZ)
RSL-AZ North 08 Boys EA Behler (AZ)
RSL-AZ North 09 Boys EA (AZ)
RSL-AZ South 07 Boys EA (AZ)
RSL-AZ South 09 Boys EA South (AZ)
RSL-AZ Southern Arizona 07 Boys RSLAZ Southern Vela (AZ)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 04 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 05 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 05 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 06 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 06 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 07 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 07 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 08 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 09 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Boys 09 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girl 05 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 04 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 05 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 06 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 06 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 07 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 07 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 08 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 08 White (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 09 Blue (CO)
Rush Soccer (Spa) Rush Select Girls 09 White (CO)
Salt Lake FC Rise FC Premier (UT)
Salvo SC 03G Navy (MN)
Salvo SC 04B Navy (MN)
Salvo SC 04G Navy (MN)
Salvo SC 05B Orange (MN)
Salvo SC 05G Navy
Salvo SC 05G Orange (MN)
Salvo SC 06G Navy (MN)
Salvo SC 08G Navy (MN)
Santa Clara Sporting 09B Green (Can)
SC Del Sol 03/04 Girls GA (AZ)
SC Del Sol 06 Girls GA (AZ)
SC Del Sol 07 Girls GA (AZ)
SC Del Sol 08 Girls GA (AZ)
SC Del Sol 09 Girls GA (AZ)
SC Del Sol 2003/04 (U-19) Girls DPL (AZ)
SC Del Sol 2006 (U-16) Girls DPL (AZ)
SC Del Sol 2007 (U-15) Girls DPL (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-12 (2010) Boys Pre Academy (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-13 (2009 MLS) Boys Academy (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-14 (2008) Boys Academy II (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-14 (2008 MLS) Boys Academy (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-15 (2007) Boys Academy II (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-15 (2007 MLS) Boys Academy (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-16 (2006) Boys Academy II (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-16 (2006 MLS) Boys Academy (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-17 (2005) Boys Academy II (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-17 (2005 MLS) Boys Academy (AZ)
SC Del Sol U-19 (03/04) Boys MLS (AZ)
Shattuck-St. Mary'S G03 (MN)
Sierra Surf 04/03G-MM (NV)
Sierra Surf 06G-A (NV)
Sierra Surf 06G-White (NV)
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Boys 2008 Academy 1 (IL)
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Boys 2009 Academy 1 (IL)
Solar East 04G Boyles (TXN)
Sporting BV Atletico 05 (KS)
Sporting BV Showcase 08 (KS)
Sporting NE FC LNK 07 (NE)
Sting Dallas Black ECNL 07 (TXN)
Sun City FC (TXS)
Team Chicago Academy 2006 Elite (IL)
Tinley-Frankfort Force-04/05--Black (IL)
Tinley-Frankfort Force-04/05 (IL)
Tonka Fusion Elite 04 Boys Elite (MN)
Tonka Fusion Elite '07 Blue (MN)
Tonka Fusion Elite Boys 07 Elite Black (MN)
Tonka United SA 04 Boys Premier (MN)
Twin Cities Fire Fire SC 07 (MN)
Twin Cities Fire Fire SC '07 National (MN)
UAFC KT 04G (UT)
UCSC Spurs B09-BB (UT)
Utah Arsenal FC UAFC TG 03G (UT)
Utah Avalanche 04 Black Sl (UT)
Utah Avalanche Avalanche 07 Black UC (UT)
Utah Celtic FC 04 Green Girls (UT)
Utah Celtic FC 05 Girls White (UT)
Utah Royals FC- Arizona 09 Utah Royals FC-AZ (AZ)
Utah Royals FC-AZ ECRL (AZ)
Utah Royals FC-AZ ECRL U19
Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 03/04G-MO (UT)
Utah Storm 04 - Lewis (UT)
Utah Surf 07 SS (UT)
Utah Surf Davis 04 TH (UT)
Washington Premier FC WPFC B03/04 ECNL Regional (WA)
Westminster Soccer 2004G Samba (CO)
Westminster Soccer 2007G Samba (CO)
Westside Timbers 04 Copa White (OR)
Westside Timbers 06G TS Samba (OR)
Westside Timbers Westside Copa 05 White (OR)
Whatcom FC Rangers WFC Elite Academy (WA)
Wilmette Wings 2003 Premier (IL)
Windy City Pride 2003 Windy City Pride (IL)
Windy City Pride 2006 (IL)
Windy City Pride 2008 (IL)
WPL Surf Academy G'03 (WA)
WPL Surf Academy G'05 (WA)
Wpl Surf Academy G'06 Puget (WA)
WPL Surf Academy G07 Puget (WA)
WVFC Rangers 04 (CNDBC)
Loading