Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
A3 RANGERS
ALEXANDRIA 04 RED
ALLEYCATS 06 NL EDP RED
ARIZONA STORM FC 05G BLUE
ARLINGTON SA 04/03G ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2005G ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2005G RED
ARLINGTON SA 2006G ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2007G ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2007G RED
ARSENAL FC 2004 ACADEMY
ARSENAL FC 2007 PREMIERE
AZTEC SOCCER 07 IMPACT NPL
AZTEC SOCCER 2005 NORTH IMPACT NPL
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2003/04
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2005
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2006 ACADEMY
BALTIMORE ARMOUR 2007 ACADEMY
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 03/04 ELITE
BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BLUE 05G
BARCA ACADEMY NORTHERN VA 2004G BLUE
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2004 IMPACT NPL
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2005 IMPACT NPL
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2006 IMPACT NPL
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2007 IMPACT NPL
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2007 NEP
BC UNITED SA 04 PREMIER
BEACH FC 03/04 RL
BEACH FC 2005G RED
BEACH FC 2006G RED
BEACH FC 2007G RED
BEADLING SC 2005 ACADEMY
BEADLING SC 2006 ACADEMY
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 04
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 05
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 06
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 07
BETHESDA SC ECNL II 03-04
BETHESDA SC ECNL II 05
BETHESDA SC ECNL II 07
BLACK ROCK FC RESIDENTIAL ACADEMY HMS
BOREAL FC 2005 GREEN - JOHNSON
BRICK TOWNSHIP SA SUPERSTORM
BRIDGE CITY SC PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS - 2005 - BLUE
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY ECNL 05
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY ECNL 06
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY ECNL 07
CALVERT SA FURY 03G
CAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH
CAPS CHELSEA 07
CAPS FC 2007G BLACK
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G
CENTURY UNITED GA 04
CENTURY UNITED GOLD 05
CENTURY UNITED GOLD 06
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 04 ECRL SOUTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 05 ECNL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 05 ECRL NORTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 05 ECRL SOUTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 06 ECNL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 06 ECRL NORTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 06 ECRL SOUTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 07 ECNL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 07 ECRL NORTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 07 ECRL SOUTH
CHARLOTTE SA 05 BLUE RL
CHARLOTTE SA 05 WHITE
CHARLOTTE SA 06 WHITE RL
CHARLOTTE SA 07 BLUE RL
CHARLOTTE SA 07 WHITE RL
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 06G
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 03/04G ECNL
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 05 ECNL-R
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 05G ECNL
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 06G ECNL
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 06G ECNL-R
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 07G ECNL
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 07G ECNL-R
COLISEUM GIRLS 2005 INFERNO NL
COLLIERVILLE SOCCER 05 LLR PREMIER
COMMONWEALTH FC 03 GIRLS BLACK
CONCORDE FIRE ECNL R PLATINUM 07G
CONNECTICUT FC 04 ECNL II
CONNECTICUT FC 05 ECNL II
CONNECTICUT FC RL 06
COPPERMINE 2004 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2005 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2006 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2007 PREMIER
CSA BERGEN 03/04 ACADEMY
CSA BERGEN 05 ACADEMY
CSA BERGEN 06 ACADEMY
CT RUSH SELECT 2006 GIRLS
CT RUSH SELECT 2007 GIRLS
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2006 NPL
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY
DMV FC 2003 BLUE - CRUSH
DMV FC 2005 BLUE - FORCE
DMV FC 2006 BLUE - LIGHTNING BLACK
EAGLE FC 04 G BLACK
EAST MEADOW FARMINGDALE RL ECNL 05
EAST MEADOW FARMINGDALE RL ECNL 06
EAST MEADOW SC CREW 06 ECNL
EAST MEADOW SC FORCE 07 ECNL
EAST MEADOW SC PRIDE 05 ECNL
FC ALLIANCE 2005 GIRLS
FC BUCKS ECNL 2004/2003
FC BUCKS ECNL 2005
FC BUCKS ECNL 2006
FC BUCKS ECNL 2007
FC BUCKS ECRL 2006
FC COPA ACADEMY G03/04 BLACK
FC COPA ACADEMY G06 BLACK
FC COPA ACADEMY G06 GRAY
FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GRAY
FC DYNAMO ROC G2005
FC EUROPA 04 ELITE (PAE)
FC EUROPA 05 ELITE
FC EUROPA 07 ELITE
FC FREDERICK 07
FC PRIDE 05 ECNL REGIONAL LEAGUE
FC PRIDE 2003/2004 ECNL REGIONAL LEAGUE
FC REVOLUTION DYNAMO
FC REVOLUTION REDS
FC RICHMOND MYSTX ELITE 05
FC RICHMOND MYSTX ELITE 06
FC RICHMOND MYSTX ELITE 07
FC STARS 03/04 ECNL BLUE REGIONAL
FC STARS 03/04 ECNL BLUE REGIONAL - JB
FC STARS 04/03 ECNL WHITE REGIONAL
FC STARS 05 ECNL BLUE REGIONAL
FC STARS 06 ECNL BLUE REGIONAL
FC STARS NEW HAMPSHIRE 2005 NPL
FLORIDA KRUSH ECNLR 05
FLORIDA KRUSH ECNLR 06
FLORIDA RUSH SCA G2003
FLORIDA WEST FC 03/04 ECNL-R
FLORIDA WEST FC 05 ECNL-R
FLORIDA WEST FC 06 ECNL-R
FORCE FC G06 EDP NL
FORCE FC G07 NL
FREDERICKSBURG FC 03/04 BLACK
GFRSC 06G ELITE NPL
GSA 06G ECNL RL
HERNDON ALIANZA BLACK
INTERNATIONALS SC RL GU15
INTERNATIONALS SC RL GU17
INTERNATIONALS SC RL GU18/19
JAB 2006 DPL GIRLS
JAB EDS N 2007 GIRLS
JAVANON FC 03/04 BLACK
JAVANON FC 05 BLACK
JERSEY SOUTH FC GALAXY
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC 2007 GIRLS BLACK
KEYSTONE FC 03G
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 04G
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 05G
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07G
LANCASTER ELITE FURY
LEHIGH VALLEY 2004 GIRLS BLACK
LIONVILLE LIONHEARTS
LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2004 GIRLS
LOCKER SOCCER ELITE UNITED ELITE-WORTHINGTON
LONG ISLAND GIRLS 2004 PREMIER
LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS 04
LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS G06
LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS G2007 MAROON
LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS IMPACT
LOUDOUN SOCCER 03/04G ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 05G ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 06G ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 06G RED
LOUDOUN SOCCER 07G ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 07G RED
LOWER MERION SC IMPACT
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD 05G
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 06G
MARYLAND UNITED FC 03 04 ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 03/04 ECNL RL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2006 ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2007 ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2004G ECRL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2005G ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2005G ECRL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2006G ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2006G ECRL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2007G ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2007G ECRL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2007 GIRLS SHORE
MCLEAN 03/04 GREEN
METRO UNITED GA 03/04
METRO UNITED GA 07
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2005 WHITE
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER 2005 BLITZ
MILLVILLE SA MILLVILLE PRIDE
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 2005 ECNL
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 2006 ECNL
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 2007 ECNL
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 2007 NPL SCHOEBERL
MOUNTAIN DISTRICT UNION 03/04G
NC FUSION 03/04G ECNL
NC FUSION 05G ECNL
NC FUSION 06G ECNL
NC FUSION 07G ECNL
NEFC 2004 NS DPL
NEFC 2005 DPL
NEFC 2005 NS DPL
NEFC 2006 DPL
NEFC 2006 NS DPL
NEFC 2007 NS DPL
NEFC WEST 2005 DPL
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE SKY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE SKY
NEW JERSEY RUSH 06 GREY NL EDP
NEW JERSEY SURF SOUTH SHORE 07G
NEW RIVER UNITED 06G BLUE
NEW YORK RUSH SELECT 06G
NEW YORK RUSH SELECT 07G
NEW YORK SURF G04 ACADEMY BLUE
NEW YORK SURF G05 ACADEMY BLUE
NEW YORK SURF G06 ACADEMY
NEW YORK SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
NJ NATIONALS FC 2005 GIRLS
NJ PREMIER FC 2004 GIRLS
NJ PREMIER FC 2005 GIRLS
NJ PREMIER FC 2006 GIRLS
NJ PREMIER FC 2007 GIRLS
NORTH CAROLINA FC 04 PREMIER
NORTH CAROLINA FC 05 COURAGE ECNL ACADEMY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 05 ELITE
NORTH CAROLINA FC 05 PREMIER
NORTH CAROLINA FC 06 COURAGE ECNL ACADEMY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 06 ECNL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 06 ELITE
NORTH CAROLINA FC 06 PREMIER
NORTH CAROLINA FC 07 COURAGE ECNL ACADEMY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 07 ECNL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 07 ELITE
NORTH CAROLINA FC 07 PREMIER
NORTHEAST CANTOLAO FC 04 PREMIER
NORTH FC 04 GIRLS BLUE
NORTH FC 05 GIRLS BLUE
NORTH FC 07 GIRLS BLUE
NORTH JERSEY FC
NORTH UNION UNITED 04F STRIKERS
OAKWOOD 2005 EDP
OAKWOOD 2006 EDP
OPSA MAGIC 03
OPSA MAGIC 07
ORLANDO CITY 2005G ECNL R
ORLANDO CITY 2006G ECNL
ORLANDO CITY 2007G ECNL
PACESETTER 05 GIRLS ECNL R
PACESETTER 06 GIRLS ECNL RL
PA DOMINION 04 VOODOO
PATRIOTS FC 05 GIRLS
PDA SHORE ECRL BLUE SHOCKWAVE 2006
PDA SHORE ECRL BLUE STING
PDA SHORE ECRL RAPIDS 2007
PDA SHORE ECRL RIPTIDE 2007
PDA SHORE ECRL WHITE WAVE 2003
PDA SOUTH ECNL 2007
PDA SOUTH ECNL MILAN 2005
PDA SOUTH ECRL 2003/04
PDA SOUTH ECRL 2007
PDA U18/19 BLUE
PENN FC YOUTH 2004 F LIGHTNING
PENN FC YOUTH 2005 F BLACK
PENN FC YOUTH 2007 F BLACK
PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2003
PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2005
PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2006
PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2007
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2004 RUSH
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH
PHILADELPHIA COPPA 03/04
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA RAGE 05
PIEDMONT TRIAD FC 04 LADY BLACK
PIEDMONT TRIAD FC 07 PREMIER
PIPELINE SC ECNL
PIPELINE SC NORTH
PIPELINE SC RL
PIPELINE SC RL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2006 GIRLS
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ECNL 2003/2004
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ECNL 2005
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ECNL 2006
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ECNL 2007
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ECNL RL 2003/2004
PRIME FC 2004 ECNL RL
PSA 03 ELITE
PSA NATIONAL 05
PWSI COURAGE 05G ECNL-RL
PWSI COURAGE 07G ECNL-RL
QUICKSTRIKE FC 2004 NL
REAL JERSEY FC 2005G
REAL JERSEY FC 2006G
REAL JERSEY FC 2007G
RHODE ISLAND SURF G2007 ELITE BLUE
RICHMOND KICKERS GU15 ELITE RED ECNL RL 07
RICHMOND KICKERS GU16 ELITE RED ECNL RL 06
RICHMOND KICKERS GU17 ELITE RED ECLN RL 05
RICHMOND KICKERS GU19 ELITE RED ECNL RL 03
RICHMOND STRIKERS 04/03 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 04/03 ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS 05 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 06 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 06 ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS 07 ELITE
RICHMOND UNITED U15
RICHMOND UNITED U16G
RICHMOND UNITED U17 ECNL
RICHMOND UNITED U19 GIRLS
RL Flash
ROSWELL SANTOS 05 BLUE
ROSWELL SANTOS 06 BLUE
RUSA FC G03 GOLD
SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
SALVO SC 03G NAVY
SALVO SC 05G NAVY
SCORPIONS SC 2005 ECNL REGIONAL
SCORPIONS SC 2007 ECNL REGIONAL
SDA 04 BLASTERS
SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE DPL GIRLS
SJEB FC 04 GA
SJEB FC 05 GA
SJEB FC 06 GA
SJEB FC 07 GA
SJEB FC 07G EDP
SKYLINE ELITE 03/04 GIRLS
SKYLINE ELITE 05 GIRLS
SKYLINE ELITE 06 GIRLS
SKYLINE ELITE 07 GIRLS
SO CAL BLUES DIDO 04
SOUTH CENTRAL PA SCPASA 04 LADY LIONS
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER STORM 05 G
SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2004 IMPACT SOUTH SKY BLUE
SPACE COAST UNITED 05 GIRLS RED
SPACE COAST UNITED ECNL-RL GU15
SPACE COAST UNITED ECNL-RL GU16
SPORTING COLUMBUS 2006
SPORTING DELAWARE 2003-04 GIRLS ACADEMY
SPORTING DELAWARE 2005 GIRLS ACADEMY
SPORTING DELAWARE 2007 GIRLS ACADEMY
SPORTING QUEEN CITY G04 I
SPORTING QUEEN CITY G05 I
STA 2004 GIRLS ACADEMY
STA 2005 GIRLS ACADEMY
STA 2006 GIRLS ACADEMY
STA 2007 GIRLS ACADEMY
STAFFORD REVOLUTION GU17 ECNL RL
STA-MUSC 2005G NL EDP
STA-MUSC 2006G NL EDP
STA-MUSC 2007G NL EDP
STEEL UNITED PA 03 GIRLS ELITE
ST MARY S SOCCER (SMS) POWER
STN NORTHPENN G05
STONY BROOK LGN ARSENAL G2005
STONY BROOK LGN VENOM G2007
SUNRISE STING 2007 X1 DPL
SUSA G04 ECNL
SUSA G04 RL ECNL
SUSA G05 ECNL
SUSA G05 RL ECNL
SUSA G06 ECNL
SUSA G06 RL ECNL
SUSA G07 ECNL
SUSA G07 RL ECNL
SVSA 05G BLUE GA
SYC 07 GIRLS ACADEMY
SYC 2003/2004G ACADEMY
SYC 2006 ACADEMY
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2005 GIRLS
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2007 ORANGE
TIRO SPORTS 2004
TOPHAT 05 GA NAVY
TOPHAT 06 GA NAVY
TOPHAT 07 GA NAVY
TORMENTA FC 05 GIRLS
TORMENTA FC 07 GIRLS
TREASURE COAST UNITED MASSIVE 2005 GIRLS
TRIANGLE UNITED 07 GOLD G
TSJ FC VIRGINIA 03/04 UNITED
TSJ FC VIRGINIA 04 ACADEMY
TSJ FC VIRGINIA 05 GIRLS ACADEMY
TSJ FC VIRGINIA 06 GIRLS ACADEMY
TSJ FC VIRGINIA 07 ACADEMY
TUSC 06G SCCL
TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006G USYSNL EDP
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 05G RL PREMIER
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 06G ECNL RL
VA UNION FC 03/04G ECNL
VA UNION FC 05G ECNL
VA UNION FC 05G EDP
VA UNION FC 06G ECNL
VA UNION FC 07G ECNL
VDA ECNL U15G
VDA ECNL U16G
VDA ECNL U17G
VDA ECNL U19G
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 03/04 ELITE ECRL
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 05 ELITE ECRL
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 06 ELITE ECRL
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 07 ELITE ECRL
VIRGINIA RUSH 03/04G
VIRGINIA RUSH 06G
VIRGINIA VALOR FC 2005G GOLD
VIRGINIA VALOR FC 2007G GOLD
VSA 03/04G RL GU18/19
VSA 07G RL GU15
VYS PHOENIX RL U16
VYS PHOENIX RL U17
WAKE FC 05 GAL
WAKE FC 07 BLUE
WALL ELITE ATLETICO
WARRINGTON FC FURY
WARRINGTON FC UNITED
WEST DEPTFORD SC FURY 2007
WILSON YOUTH SA 06G EXPLOSION
WNY FLASH 05G ECNL-RL
WNY FLASH 07 CENTRAL PILATO
WORLD CLASS FC 05 ECNL
WORLD CLASS FC 05 ECRL
WORLD CLASS FC 06 ECNL
WORLD CLASS FC 06 ECRL
WORLD CLASS FC 07 ECNL
WORLD CLASS FC 07 ECRL
WSC NIRVANA FC ILLUSION 03
YANKEE UNITED FC ATTACK-EDP NL -06
YMS 2007G PREMIER REIGN NL EDP
Loading