Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
AC CONNECTICUT B08 EDP NATIONAL
ALBION SC B12 ACADEMY
ALEXANDRIA 08 RED
ALLEGHENY FORCE 2009 BLACK
ARLINGTON SA 2008B ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2008B RED
ARLINGTON SA 2009B ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2009B RED
ARLINGTON SA 2010B ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2010B RED
ARLINGTON SA 2011B RED
ARLINGTON SA 2012B RED
A.S. JUNIOR ELITE - 2012 BOYS
AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 2008
AZTEC SOCCER 08 ELITE RED
AZTEC SOCCER 09 NPL
AZTEC SOCCER 10 WHITE
AZTEC SOCCER 11 WHITE
BALTIMORE CELTIC ECNL 08
BALTIMORE CELTIC ECNL 09
BALTIMORE CELTIC PREDATORS 08
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 08
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 09
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 10
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 11
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 12
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 13
BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE 08 NPL
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE 09 NPL
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE 10 CENTRAL BOYS BLUE
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE 11 CENTRAL BLUE
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE 12 SELECTION
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE 13 BLUE
BARCA ACADEMY NORTHERN VA 2008B YELLOW
BARCA ACADEMY NORTHERN VA 2009B GARNET
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2008 PRO
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2008 RED
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 PRO
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2010 PRO
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 DEST
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2012 MEMPHIS
BARCELONA UNITED ACADEMY 08B
BARCELONA UNITED ACADEMY 09B
BAYSIDE FC BOYS 2010 RED
BAYSIDE FC BOYS 2012 RED
BEACH FC 2008B RED
BEACH FC 2009B RED
BEACH FC 2010B RED
BEACH FC 2011B RED
BERGEN SELECT
BETHESDA SC ACADEMY I 11
BETHESDA SC ACADEMY I 12
BETHESDA SC ACADEMY I 13
BRENTWOOD YOUTH BOYS
BROADNECK BANDITS PREMIER
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY ECNL 08
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY ECNL 09
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY PRE-ECNL 08B COBRAS
BURLINGTON 11 CARDINAL
CAINHOY ATHLETIC SC UNITED
CALVERT SA DRAGONS 11B
CAROLINA VELOCITY FC SUNDERLAND
CAROLINA VELOCITY PUK 09 BARCELONA
CENTURY 08 GOLD
CENTURY 09 GOLD
CENTURY 10 GOLD
CERRITOS SA 2008
CERRITOS SA 2009
CERRITOS SA 2011
CHARLESTON SC 08 PREMIER
CHARLESTON SC 09 NPL
CHARLOTTE EAGLES SILVER
CHARLOTTE SA 08 ECNL
CHARLOTTE SA 08 RL BLUE
CHARLOTTE SA 08 RL WHITE
CHARLOTTE SA 09 ECNL
CHARLOTTE SA 09 RL BLUE
CHARLOTTE SA 09 RL WHITE
CHARLOTTE SA 10 PREECNL CHARLOTTE
CHARLOTTE SA 10 PREECNL SOUTH BLUE
CHARLOTTE SA 10 PREECNL SOUTH ELITE WHITE
CHARLOTTE SA 11 PREECNL SOUTH BLUE
CHARLOTTE SA 11 PREECNL SOUTH WHITE
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2010B PREMIER
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2011B PREMIER
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2012B PREMIER
CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009
CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2010
CJFA JUVENTUS
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 08B ECNL
CLEVELAND FORCE SC 09B ECNL
CLUB OHIO 10B GREEN ARIS
CLUB OHIO 11B GENK
CONCORDE FIRE 08B ECNL PLATINUM
CONCORDE FIRE 08B ECRL PLATINUM
CONCORDE FIRE 09B ECNL PLATINUM
CONCORDE FIRE 10B SCCL - HOBART
CONCORDE FIRE 10B SCCL - VENAIR
CONCORDE FIRE 11B CENTRAL BLACK
CONCORDE FIRE 12B CENTRAL BLACK
CONCORDE FIRE 13B CENTRAL BLACK
COPPERMINE 2008 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2010 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2011 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2013 PREMIER
CT RUSH SELECT 08 BOYS
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2008 NPL
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2009 NPL
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2010 NPL
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2011 NPL
DANIEL ISLAND CHELSEA
DANUBIA SC GUNNERS
DCSC BLUE METROS 12
DKSC 2009 ECNL
DKSC ECNL
DORAL ELITE 2008
DORAL ELITE 2009
EAGLE FC 11B BLACK
EAST COAST FC BOCA JUNIORS 2010
EAST COAST FC BORUSSIA
EAST COAST FC LEEDS
EAST COAST FC LEVERKUSEN
EMPIRE UNITED SA 2012 BOYS WHITE
EUROPA LIONS FC 2011B
FC ALLIANCE 2012B
FC BUCKS 2008 DOMINION
FC BUCKS 2009 ECNL WOLFE
FC CHARLESTON 2010 BOYS
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '11 (B)
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '12 (B)
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '13 (B)
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '11 (B)
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN '12 (B)
FC DELCO WHITE CONSHY '12 (B)
FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE
FC EUROPA 2011 BOYS ELITE
FC RICHMOND MAGIC '08 ELITE
FC RICHMOND MAGIC '09 ELITE
FC RICHMOND MAGIC '11 ELITE
FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP
FREEHOLD SL CELTIC
FUTBOLTECH 2010 AJAX
FUTBOLTECH 2011 CHELSEA
GFRSC 08B ELITE
GFRSC 09B ELITE
GFRSC 11B NAPOLI
GREATER BINGHAMTON FC 2013B
GSA 09 ECNL
HERNDON AJAX BLACK
HERNDON BLACK
INTER ATLANTA 09B ELITE
INTER ATLANTA 09B PREMIER
IRONBOUND SC 2009 CRUSADERS
IRONBOUND SC 2011 FORCE
JAB EDS N 2008 BOYS AZZURRO
JAB EDS N 2009 BOYS
JAB GB 2011 BOYS BIANCO
JAB MW 2011 BOYS BIANCO
JAB PRE MLS N 2010 BOYS BLUE
JAB PRE MLS S 2010 BOYS BLUE
JAB PRE MLS S 2010 BOYS GOLD
JAMES ISLAND YSC 2010 BOYS RED
JAVANON FC 2010 BLACK
JAVANON FC 2011 BLACK
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED CELTIC B2012
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC DYNAMO
KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2008 ELITE
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10B
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 11B
KEYSTONE FC SOUTH PREMIER 09B
KINGS PARK SC UNITED 2008 WHITE
LAUREL LIONS WHITE
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 2009 BLACK
LEXINGTON SA 2011 GOLD
LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND CENTRAL 2008 BOYS
LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2011B CENTRAL RED
LOUDOUN SOCCER 08B ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 08B RED
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09B ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09B RED
LOUDOUN SOCCER 10B PRE-ECNL
LOWER MERION SC ROVERS
LOWER MERION SC THUNDER
MANHATTAN SC ATLETICO ECNL
MANHATTAN SC BARCELONA ECNL
MANHATTAN SC CHELSEA BLUE PRE-ECNL
MANHATTAN SC CHELSEA WHITE PRE-ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2008 BOYS ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 BOYS PRE-ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2008B SHORE BLUE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2010B SHORE PRE-ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2010B SHORE RIPTIDE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2012B SHORE SOUTH
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC ECNL 2008
MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK
MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK
MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2010 BLACK
MICHIGAN JAGUARS 08 UNITED
MICHIGAN RUSH DOWNRIVER 08B
MICHIGAN RUSH DOWNRIVER 10B
MORRIS ELITE B08 PRE-USL
MORRIS ELITE B09 PRE-USL
MORRIS ELITE B10 PRE-USL
MORRIS ELITE B11 PRE-USL
NATIONALS OAKLAND 13 BLACK ACADEMY
NC FUSION 08B RL
NC FUSION 09B RL
NEFC NS BOYS 2008 NL ELITE
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
NEW YORK RUSH SELECT 08B
NJ PREMIER F.C. 2008 BOYS
NJ PREMIER F.C. 2009 BOYS
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 ACADEMY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 ECNL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 ELITE
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 GOLD NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 GOLD SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 PREMIER
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 ACADEMY NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 ACADEMY SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 DCH GOLD
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 ELITE RL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 GOLD SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 PREMIER
NORTH CAROLINA FC 10 NORTH RED
NORTH CAROLINA FC 10 PRE ACADEMY NORTH GREY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 10 PRE ACADEMY SOUTH GRAY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 10 PRE ACADEMY SOUTH NAVY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 GOLD NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 GOLD SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 PREACADEMY GREY NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 PREACADEMY GREY SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 PREACADEMY RED NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 PREACADEMY RED SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 WHITE NORTH
NTH-NASA 08B SCCL PREMIER II
NTH-NASA 09B ECNL
NTH-NASA 11B ELITE MILTON
NTH-NASA 12B ELITE MILTON
NY HOTA BLUE
OLD LINE FC AZZURRI
OLYMPIACOS NY 2009 RED
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 10
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 13
PA DOMINION 2009 BOYS
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2008B RED
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2009B RED
PARKLAND 2008 RED
PASADENA PRIME NAVY
PENN FC YOUTH 2009 M BLACK
PENN FUSION SA ECNL 2008
PENN FUSION SA ECNL 2009
PENN FUSION SA PREECNL 2010
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B BLACK
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10B BLACK
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 11B BLACK
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 11B RED
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 13B BLACK
PIPELINE SC BLACK
PIPELINE SC BLACK
PIPELINE SC PREECNL 1
PIPELINE SC PREECNL 2
PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY 2009 GREEN
PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY 2010 GREEN
PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY 2011 GREEN
POTOMAC BLUE 08
PSG ACADEMY FL1 U12 NEYMAR
PWSI COURAGE 08B ECNL-RL
PWSI COURAGE 09B ECNL-RL
PWSI COURAGE 10B ECNL-RL
PWSI COURAGE 11B ECNL-RL
PWSI COURAGE 13B NIKE
QUAKER ELITE S.C. MAGICIANS
RICHMOND KICKERS BU10 ELITE RED '13-'12
RICHMOND KICKERS BU11 ELITE BLACK '11
RICHMOND KICKERS BU11 ELITE RED ECNL RL '11
RICHMOND KICKERS BU12 ELITE BLACK '10
RICHMOND KICKERS BU12 ELITE RED ECNL RL '10
RICHMOND KICKERS BU13 ELITE RED ECNL RL '09
RICHMOND KICKERS BU14 ELITE RED ECNL RL '08
RICHMOND STRIKERS 08 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 09 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 09 ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS 10 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 10 ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS 11B ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 12 ELITE NORTH BLACK
RICHMOND STRIKERS 12 ELITE NORTH ORANGE BOYS
RICHMOND STRIKERS 13 ELITE NORTH ORANGE
RICHMOND UNITED ECNL BU13
RICHMOND UNITED ECNL BU14
ROCKVILLE-OLNEY LEGENDS 11B RED
ROSWELL 2010 SCCL TEAM 1
SAC 2008 PRE-ACADEMY
SAC 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
SAC 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
SAC 2012 PREMIER BLUE
SAC 2013 PREMIER BLUE
SAC/BA 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
SAVANNAH UNITED 08 PREMIER
SCS UNITED BLACK
SCS UNITED BLACK
SDA 2009 BLUE
SEACOAST UNITED MASS ELITE 2009
SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2008 ELITE BOYS
SEVERNA PARK 09B GREEN
SEVERNA PARK 11B - GREEN
SKYLINE ELITE 08 BOYS
SKYLINE ELITE 09 BOYS
SOCA 10 BOYS BLUE
SOCA 11 BOYS BLUE
SOCCER VISION ACADEMY BARCA 10
SOCCER VISION ACADEMY LONA11
SOCCER VISION ACADEMY PORTO 08
SOLAR 09B ACADEMY KENNINGTON
SOUTH CAROLINA SURF 08 ECNL
STA MT OLIVE SC 2009 NL BOYS
STA-MUSC 2008 BOYS ECNL
STA-MUSC 2008 BOYS ECRL
STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS ECNL
STA-MUSC 2009 BOYS ECRL
STA-MUSC 2010 BOYS ECNL
STA-MUSC 2010 BOYS ECRL
STA-MUSC 2011 BOYS PRE ECNL
STA-MUSC 2012 BOYS PRE-ECNL
STERLING 10B ORANGE
STING WTX 08B PITCOCK
ST MARY'S GUNNERS PREMIER
ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED
STONY BROOK-LGN SC WILDLINGS BLUE
SUSA ALBERTSON B08 ECNL
SUSA ALBERTSON B09 ECNL
SUSA ALBERTSON B09 ECNL RL
SUSA B11
SUSA B11 BLUE
SYC 2008 BOYS MLS NEXT
SYC 2009 BOYS MLS NEXT
SYC 2010 BOYS ACADEMY
SYC 2011 BOYS ACADEMY
SYC 2013 BOYS ACADEMY
TAKOMA PARK SC THUNDER
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 BLACK
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2011 BLACK
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2010 UNITED
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011 ECNL RL
TORPEDOES RED
TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 GOLD
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B08 ELITE
TOUCH KINGS FOOTBALL 2010B ELITE
TRIANGLE UNITED SA 08 GOLD
TRIANGLE UNITED SA 09 GOLD
TRIANGLE UNITED SA 11 BARCELONA
TSJ FC VIRGINIA ACADEMY I
UNION COUNTY FC/WSA WOLVES
UNION SC SELECAO BLUE 11/12
UNITED ELITE SOCCER WHITE 2008
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2009 ORANGE
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2012 ORANGE
VA RUSH 08B RUSH
VA RUSH 2010
VA UNION FC 2009B ECNL
VDA ECNL U13B
VDA ECNL U14B
VILLANOVA LIGHTNING 2011
VILLANOVA MILAN 2009
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 08 ELITE
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 09 ELITE
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 10 ELITE
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 11 ELITE
VIRGINIA VALOR FC 2008B GOLD
VIRGINIA VALOR FC 2009B GOLD
VISION 10 BOYS BLACK
VSA 08B RL BU14
VSA 09B RL BU13
VSA 10B PRE ECNL BU12
VSA 11B PRE ECNL BU11
VSA 12B MESSI RED
VYS EAGLES 08
VYS EAGLES 09
WAKE FC 08 BLUE
WAKE FC 08 GOLD NORTH
WAKE FC 09 BLUE
WAKE FC 10 PRE-ACADEMY BLUE JRS
WAKE FC 10 PRE-ACADEMY NORTH
WAKE FC 10 PRE-ACADEMY SOUTH
WAKE FC 11 PRE-ACADEMY BLACK
WAKE FC 11 PRE-ACADEMY BLUE
WAKE FC 11 PRE-ACADEMY SOUTH
WAKE FC 13 AJAX JUNIORS
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2009 RED
WEST VIRGINIA FC 2009
WEST VIRGINIA FC 2011 BLACK
WNY FLASH ACADEMY 11B PRE-ECNL
YMS 2008B PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP
YMS 2009B WARRIORS
YMS 2010B UNITED
YMS 2011B UNION
Loading