Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
ALABAMA FC 10 SCCL 1
ALABAMA FC CENTRAL 12 ACADEMY RED
ALEXANDRIA 09 RED
ALEXANDRIA 12 RED
ARLINGTON SA 2008G ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2008G RED
ARLINGTON SA 2009G ACADEMY
ARLINGTON SA 2009G RED
ARLINGTON SA 2010G RED
ARLINGTON SA 2011G RED
ARLINGTON SA 2011G WHITE
ARLINGTON SA 2012G RED
AZTEC SOCCER 08 IMPACT NPL
AZTEC SOCCER 09 IMPACT NPL RED
AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PREMIER
BALTIMORE ARMOUR ACADEMY 2008
BALTIMORE ARMOUR ACADEMY 2009
BALTIMORE CELTIC 08G GA
BALTIMORE CELTIC 09G GA
BALTIMORE CELTIC 10G PRE-GA
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 08
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 09
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 10
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 11
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 12
BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 11
BARCELONA ACADEMY CLT SOUTH 2008
BARCELONA ACADEMY CLT SOUTH 2010
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2008 IMPACT NPL
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2009 IMPACT
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2010
BAYSIDE FC GIRLS 2011 RED
BC UNITED 2009 GIRLS
BC UNITED PREMIER 2008 GIRLS
BEACH FC 2008G RED
BEACH FC 2009G RED
BEACH FC 2010G RED
BEACH FC 2011G RED
BEADLING SC 2008 EAST/NORTH ELITE
BEADLING SC 2009 NORTH ELITE
BEADLING SC 2010 PRE-GIRLS ACADEMY
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 08
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 09
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 10
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 11
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 12
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 13
BETHESDA SC ECNL II 09
BETHESDA SC ECNL II 10
BOSTON BOLTS 2008 GIRLS WEST IMPACT NPL
BOSTON BOLTS 2010 GIRLS WEST PRE IMPACT
BRIDGE CITY SC PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS NORTH 2009G XPLOSION
BROADNECK SC PREDATORS BLACK
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY ECNL 08
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY ECNL 09
BRYC ELITE ACADEMY PRE-ECNL 10G BLUE
BSA CELTIC G08 WHITE
CALVERT CSA GALAXY 10G
CAROLINA VELOCITY PUK 08
CCSC WILDFIRE BLUE G2011
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GREEN
CENTURY 2010 EAST RENEGADES
CENTURY 2010 GOLD
CENTURY 2011 GOLD
CENTURY WEST 08G
CHARLESTON SC 08 DPL
CHARLESTON SC 09 DPL
CHARLESTON SC 11 NAVY SOUTH I
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 08 ECNL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 08 ECRL NORTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 08 ECRL SOUTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 09 ECRL NORTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 09 ECRL SOUTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 10 NORTH SILVER
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 10 PREECNL NORTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 10 PREECNL SOUTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 11 PREECNL NORTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 11 PREECNL SOUTH
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 2009 ECNL
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
CHARLOTTE SA 08 ECNL
CHARLOTTE SA 08 RL BLUE
CHARLOTTE SA 08 RL WHITE
CHARLOTTE SA 09 ECNL
CHARLOTTE SA 09 RL BLUE
CHARLOTTE SA 09 RL WHITE
CHARLOTTE SA 10 ELITE 2
CHARLOTTE SA 11 ELITE 1
CHARLOTTE SA 11 ELITE 2
CHARLOTTE SA ELITE 1
CHARLOTTE SA NORTH/HUNTERSVILLE ROMA
CHARLOTTE SA UPTOWN ROMA
CHICAGO RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009
CINCINNATI UNITED 08G NORTH I
CINCINNATI UNITED 09G BLACK
CINCINNATI UNITED 10G NORTH I
CINCINNATI UNITED 10G NORTH II
CINCINNATI UNITED 10G SOUTH I
CINCINNATI UNITED 11G NORTH II
CINCINNATI UNITED 11G SOUTH I
CINCINNATI UNITED 11G SOUTH II
CONCORDE FIRE 2010 SCCL
CONCORDE FIRE 2011 CENTRAL BLACK
CONCORDE FIRE 2012 CENTRAL BLACK
CONNECTICUT FC ECNL RL GU14
CONNECTICUT FC PREECNL ARSENAL SKY 2010
CONNECTICUT FC PREECNL SOUTH 2010
CONNECTICUT FC SOUTH U13
COPPERMINE 2008 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2009 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2009 PREMIER NORTH
COPPERMINE 2010 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2011 PREMIER
COPPERMINE 2012 PREMIER NORTH
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G08 ECNL
CT RUSH SELECT 2008 GIRLS
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2010 NPL
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2011 NPL
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2011 WHITE
CUYAHOGA VALLEY 2012 NPL
EGSA KINGSWAY PREMIER 2008 BLACK
ELITE FC OF HAMILTON SAND SHARKS 2010G EDP NL
EMPIRE UNITED GA 08
EMPIRE UNITED GA 09
FC 814 ENERGY
FC ALLIANCE 2009G
FC ALLIANCE 2010G
FC ALLIANCE SOUTH 2011G
FC BUCKS AVALANCHE
FC BUCKS ECNL 2008
FC BUCKS ECNL 2009
FC BUCKS ECRL 2008
FC BUCKS PRE-ECNL 2010
FC DELCO ECNL REGIONAL '08 (G)
FC DELCO ECNL REGIONAL '09 (G)
FC DELCO PRE-ECNL '10 (G)
FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE
FC EUROPA 2011 ELITE
FC EVOLUTION WEST 2011/12
FC RICHMOND MYSTX ELITE '09
FC RICHMOND MYSTX ELITE '11
FC SESA LEGENDS 2011 GOLD
FC STARS ECNL BLUE 2008
FC STARS ECNL WHITE 2010
FC STARS SOUTH 2008 NPL
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 GIRLS PRE-ECNLR
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2008 BLACK
FREDERICKSBURG FC 2009 BLACK
GEORGIA IMPACT 08G ELITE
GFRSC 09G ELITE
GINGA FC GIRLS ELITE 2009
GREATER TOLEDO FC IMPACT 2008 PREMIER
GREATER TOLEDO FC IMPACT 2009 PREMIER
GSA 08G ECNL
GSA 09G ECNL
GSA 10G ECNL DEV 1
GSA 11G PREMIER
GSA NORTH 12G PREMIER
HARRISON SC SWARM 2010
HEREFORD SC 2009 TRAILBLAZERS
HEREFORD SC 2011 MAROON
HEREFORD SC 2013 MAROON
HUDSON UNITED GIRLS 2010 BLUE
INTER ATLANTA FC 09G ELITE
JACKSONVILLE AREA COASTAL SURGE
JAMES ISLAND JIYSC 2010 RED
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC O'HARA
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC 2013
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC FUSION
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 09G
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10G
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 11G
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 2009 BLACK
LIVERPOOL FC MI CENTRAL 09 G ACADEMY
LIVERPOOL FC MI CENTRAL 10 G ACADEMY
LONG ISLAND SC G2008 ACADEMY
LONG ISLAND SC G2009 ACADEMY
LONG ISLAND SC G2010 ACADEMY
LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS G08
LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS G2009 MAROON
LOUDOUN SOCCER 08G ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 08G RED
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09G ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09G RED
LOUDOUN SOCCER 10G PRE-ECNL
LOUDOUN SOCCER 11G BLACK
LOUDOUN SOCCER 11G RED
LOUDOUN SOCCER 12G RED
LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09
MARLTON SC CHIEFS ORANGE 2011
MARYLAND RUSH 08G KRAKEN
MARYLAND RUSH 11G WHITE
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2008 GIRLS ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 GIRLS ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 GIRLS ECNL
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2011 GIRLS RED
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2008G ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2008G ECRL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009G ECRL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009G SHORE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2010G PRE-ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2010G SHORE BLUE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2011G BLUE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2011G SHORE BLUE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2011G SHORE WHITE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2012G SHORE BLUE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2013G SHORE TIDE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2013G SHORE TIDE BLUE
MCLEAN 2011 GREEN
MEDFORD SC MAGIC 2010
METRO UNITED GA 08
METRO UNITED GA 09
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09G ECNL
NATIONALS OAKLAND 10 GIRLS BLACK
NATIONALS OAKLAND 11 GIRLS BLACK
NC FUSION 08G ECNL
NC FUSION 09G ECNL
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE SKY
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE SKY
NEW YORK SURF G08 ACADEMY
NEW YORK SURF G09 BLUE
NJ PREMIER F.C. 2008 GIRLS
NJ PREMIER F.C. 2009 GIRLS BLUE
NLSA 08 GIRLS
NLS ATHENA 08 WHITE
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 COURAGE
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 ECNL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 ECNL RL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 08 PREMIER
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 COURAGE
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 ECNL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 ELITE RL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 09 PREMIER RL
NORTH CAROLINA FC 10 COURAGE PRE-ACADEMY NAVY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 10 COURAGE PRE-ACADEMY WHITE
NORTH CAROLINA FC 10 PREACADEMY GREY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 10 PREECNL NAVY
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 GOLD NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 GOLD SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 WHITE NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 11 WHITE SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 12 GOLD NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC 12 GOLD SOUTH
NORTH FC 09 GIRLS BLUE
OLD LINE FC MAGESTIC'S
OLE' IMPACT GU14 BLUE
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 10
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 12
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 13
PA DOMINION 08 GIRLS THUNDER
PA DOMINION 09 GIRLS
PDA ECRL WHITE 2008
PDA SHORE ECRL BLUE THUNDER 2008
PDA SHORE ECRL BLUE XTREME 2009
PDA SOUTH ECNL 2008
PDA SOUTH ECNL 2009
PDA SOUTH ECRL 2008G
PDA SOUTH MAGIC 2011
PENN FUSION SA ECNL 2008
PENN FUSION SA ECNL 2009
PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2008
PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2009
PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2011
PENN FUSION SA PREECNL 2010
PENN FUSION SA PREECRL 2010
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA STORM 2011
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GA
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G PRE-GA
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 11G BLACK
PIPELINE SC BLACK
PIPELINE SC ECNL
PIPELINE SC ECNL
PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK
PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK
PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
PIPELINE SC RL
PIPELINE SC RL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ACADEMY 2008
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ECNL 2009
PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY 2009 GREEN
PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY 2011 GREEN
POLARIS SC 09G NAVY
POTOMAC BLUE 11
PSA MONMOUTH '08 NL
PSA NORTH '08 NL ORANGE GIRLS
PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09
PWSI COURAGE 08G ECNL-RL
PWSI COURAGE 10G ECNL-RL
PWSI COURAGE 11G ECNL-RL
PWSI COURAGE 12G NIKE
PWSI COURAGE 13G NIKE
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009
READING RAGE '09 PUGH
REAL JERSEY FC 2009G
RHODE ISLAND SURF G2008 ELITE
RHODE ISLAND SURF G2009 ELITE
RHODE ISLAND SURF G2010 ELITE
RICHMOND KICKERS GU10 ELITE RED '13-12
RICHMOND KICKERS GU11 ELITE RED ECNL RL '11
RICHMOND KICKERS GU12 ELITE RED ECNL RL '10
RICHMOND KICKERS GU13 ELITE RED ECNL RL '09
RICHMOND KICKERS GU14 ELITE RED ECNL RL '08
RICHMOND STRIKERS 08 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 09 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 09 ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS 10 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 10 ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS 12 ELITE NORTH BLACK
RICHMOND STRIKERS 12 ELITE NORTH ORANGE
RICHMOND STRIKERS 13 ELITE NORTH
RICHMOND STRIKERS SOUTH 08G ELITE I
RICHMOND STRIKERS SOUTH 11G ELITE
RICHMOND UNITED 08G ECNL
RICHMOND UNITED 09G ECNL
ROCHESTER LANCERS 2008 GIRLS
SAC 2008 PRE ACADEMY
SAC 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
SAC 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
SAC 2012 PREMIER BLUE
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2008 ELITE
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2009 ELITE
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2012 ELITE
SAVANNAH UNITED SC 2008 PREMIER
SCS UNITED 2009 BLACK
SCS UNITED 2011 BLACK
SCS UNITED 2012 BLACK
SEVERNA PARK 11G GREEN - FORCE
SJEB FC 08 GA
SJEB FC 09 GA
SJEB FC 10G RED
SKYLINE ELITE 08 GIRLS
SKYLINE ELITE 09 GIRLS
SMS 2011 STORM PREMIER
SOCA 10 GIRLS BLUE
SOCA 11 GIRLS BLUE
SOUTH CAROLINA SURF 08 GAL
SOUTH CAROLINA SURF 09 GAL
SOUTHERN SA 10 PRE-GAL RR 1
SOUTH SHORE SELECT 08 IMPACT SOUTH SKY BLUE
SPORTING DELAWARE 2008 ACADEMY
SPORTING DELAWARE 2009 ACADEMY
STA 2008 GIRLS ACADEMY
STA-MUSC 2008G NL EDP
STA-MUSC 2009 GIRLS ACADEMY
STING DALLAS ROYAL ECNL U13
STONY BROOK SC FIRESTORM G2009
SUNRISE STING 2010 X1
SVA 2009 GIRLS
SYC 2008 ACADEMY
SYC 2009 ACADEMY
SYC 2010 ACADEMY
SYC 2011 ACADEMY
SYC 2012 ACADEMY
SYC 2013 ACADEMY
TEAM BOCA-SABR 2008 GIRLS WHITE
TEAM BOCA-SABR 2009 GIRLS WHITE
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2008 GIRLS ECNL RL
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2009 GIRLS ECNL RL
TOPHAT 09 SCCL
TOPHAT 10 GOLD 2
TOPHAT 10 GOLD I
TOPHAT 10 SCCL NAVY
TOPHAT BUCKHEAD 11 GOLD 1
TOPHAT BUCKHEAD 11 GOLD 2
TOPHAT BUCKHEAD 12 GOLD
TOPHAT BUCKHEAD 13 GOLD
TORMENTA FC ACADEMY 09G IBIS
TRIANGLE UNITED JUNIORS
TRI-STATE EVOLUTION
TSJ FC VIRGINIA 2010G UNITED
VALLEY UNITED 09G GREEN
VA UNION FC 2008 ECNL
VA UNION FC 2009 ECNL
VDA ECNL U13G
VDA ECNL U14G
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 08 ELITE
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC 09 ELITE
VIRGINIA VALOR FC 2009G GOLD
VIRGINIA VALOR FC 2010G GOLD
VIRGINIA VALOR FC 2011G GOLD
VSA 08G RL GU14
VSA 09G RL GU13
VSA 10G PRE ECNL GU12
VSA 11G PRE ECNL GU11
VSA 12G LAVELLE
VYS PHOENIX PRE-ECNL U11
VYS PHOENIX PRE-ECNL U12
VYS PHOENIX RL U13
VYS PHOENIX RL U14
WAKE FC 08 ACADEMY
WAKE FC 09 BLUE
WAKE FC 11 DASH
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '09
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2011
WEST VIRGINIA FC 2009G
WEST VIRGINIA FC 2011G
WILMINGTON HAMMER HEADS LADIES JDP
WINDY CITY RAMPAGE FC 2011 BLACK
WNY FLASH ACADEMY 08G CENTRAL STAMOULACATOS
WORLD CLASS FC '08 ECNL
YMS 2008G PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL
YMS 2009G CELTIC
YMS 2010G SABOTAGE
YMS 2011G FLAMES
YMS 2012G ACADEMY BLUE
Loading