Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
AC BREA B11 - PDA (CAS)
AJAX UNITED 13B GREEN (CAN)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS B04 ACADEMY (NV)
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B10 EA (CAS)
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B11 EA (CAS)
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B12 EA (CAS)
AMORE SOCCER 2009 BOYS (AZ)
AMORE SOCCER 2010 BOYS (AZ)
AMORE SOCCER 2012 BOYS (AZ)
ARIZONA ARSENAL SC 2010 TEAL 1 (AZ)
ARIZONA ASA 014B POWER (AZ)
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2005 BOYS ACADEMY NPL (CAN)
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2006 BOYS ACADEMY NPL (CAN)
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY NPL (CAN)
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2008 BOYS ACADEMY NPL (CAN)
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2009 BOYS ACADEMY PRE-NPL (CAN)
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC 2009 BOYS I PRE-NPL (CAN)
ATHLETIC (NM)
AYSO 232 VERDE WOLVES (AZ)
AYSO UNITED AZCV B2009 (GARCIA) (AZ)
AYSO UNITED AZCV B2012 (LECHNER) (AZ)
AYSO UNITED AZEV B2010 (OUIMET/RAWLS) (AZ)
AZ ARSENAL 05 TEAL 1 (AZ)
AZ ARSENAL 07 TEAL 1 (AZ)
AZ ARSENAL 08 TEAL 1 (AZ)
AZ ARSENAL 13 TEAL 1 (AZ)
AZ ARSENAL ECNL BU13 (AZ)
AZ ARSENAL PRE-ELITE U12 (AZ)
AZFC SELECT 08B NIEBLAS (AZ)
AZFC SELECT 12B ELITE (AZ)
AZFC SELECT 13B ACADEMY (AZ)
AZ INFERNO 09 INFERNO BOYS BLACK (AZ)
B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 13B ACADEMY (CO)
BRAZAS FUTEBOL BRAZAS 04 BOYS BLACK MARTINS (AZ)
BRAZAS FUTEBOL BRAZAS 08 BOYS BLACK (AZ)
BRAZAS FUTEBOL BRAZAS 2010 BOYS BLACK (AZ)
BRAZAS FUTEBOL BRAZAS 2011 BOYS BLACK (AZ)
BRAZAS FUTEBOL BRAZAS 2012 BOYS GOLD (AZ)
BRAZAS FUTEBOL BRAZAS 2013 BOYS BLACK (AZ)
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC 12B RED (CAN)
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC 2013B RED (CAN)
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05B NPL AGUIRRE (CAN)
CASA FC GLADIATORES 2006 (CO)
CASA FC INTER SANDOVAL 2010B (CO)
CASA FC THUNDERS 2008 (CO)
CCV STARS 03 BOYS PEO (AZ)
CCV STARS 06 BOYS LAV (AZ)
CCV STARS 06 BOYS PEO (AZ)
CCV STARS 07 BOYS SUR (AZ)
CCV STARS 08 BOYS NAVY PEO (AZ)
CCV STARS 08 BOYS ORANGE PEO (AZ)
CCV STARS 09 BOYS ORANGE PEO (AZ)
CCV STARS 10 BOYS LAV (AZ)
CCV STARS 11 BOYS EAV (AZ)
CCV STARS 11 BOYS ORANGE PEO (AZ)
CCV STARS 11 BOYS SUR (AZ)
CDA SLAMMERS FC CERRITOS URIBE BLACK (USA)
CFC SANTOS (NM)
CHULA VISTA FC (CAS)
CHULA VISTA FC (CAS)
CHULA VISTA FC (CAS)
CORONADO ATHLETIC 10/11B (AZ)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B2012 RCL 2 (WA)
CSSL LA MAQUINA (USA)
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY (CAS)
DIVERSITY FC DFC 07B GOLD (TXN)
DIVERSITY FC DFC 08 GOLD (TXN)
EAGLECLAW FC M04/05 VDP VDP (WA)
EAGLECLAW M06 EAGLECLAW VDP (WA)
EASTSIDE FC B08 BLUE (WA)
EL DORADO HILLS SC 06 BOYS GOLD (CAN)
EXCEL 2007 BOYS (AZ)
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 05 (AZ)
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 06 (AZ)
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 08 (AZ)
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 10 (AZ)
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 11 (AZ)
FBSL ARIZONA STORM FC 05B (AZ)
FBSL ARIZONA STORM FC 08B (AZ)
FBSL LEGENDS 2010B (AZ)
FBSL LEGENDS FC 2014B (AZ)
FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011 (AZ)
FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2012 (AZ)
FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2013B (AZ)
FBSL TUZOS 10 (IP) (AZ)
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 04 (AZ)
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05 (JC) (AZ)
FBSL TUZOS TUZOS 04 (DJ) (AZ)
FCA BOYS 04 (CAS)
FC ARIZONA 05 WILLIAMS (AZ)
FC ARIZONA 06 SANCHEZ (AZ)
FC ARIZONA 07 LANDREMAN (AZ)
FC ARIZONA 09 UZO (AZ)
FC TUCSON 12 BOYS EAST 1 (AZ)
FC TUCSON EAST 1 BLACK 1 (AZ)
FC TUCSON YOUTH SC 04 BOYS BLACK (AZ)
FC TUCSON YOUTH SC 07 BOYS BLACK (AZ)
FC TUCSON YOUTH SC 09 BOYS CORBUS (AZ)
FLAGSTAFF SC FSC 12 BOYS (AZ)
GOODYEAR SCORPIONS BOYS 2004 (RED) (AZ)
GOODYEAR SCORPIONS BOYS 2011/10 (RED) (AZ)
GOODYEAR SCORPIONS BOYS 2013 (RED) (AZ)
GRANDE SPORTS ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY 05 (AZ)
GRANDE SPORTS ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY 06 BOYS (AZ)
GRANDE SPORTS ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY 07 (AZ)
GRANDE SPORTS ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY 08 BOYS (AZ)
GRANDE SPORTS WORLD BARCA RESIDENTIAL ACADEMY U19 PA (AZ)
GYSA UNITED 04 BOYS (AZ)
GYSA UNITED 07 BOYS LEGENDS (AZ)
GYSA UNITED 09 BOYS ELITE (AZ)
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC HEAT B07 BLUE (WA)
HYSL PREMIER HAYWARD SHARKS (CAN)
IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER (ID)
IDAHO RUSH 09 PREMIER (ID)
LA INTERNATIONAL FC LAIFC 2009 BLACK (CAS)
LA INTERNATIONAL FC LAIFC2010 ORANGE (USA)
LA INTERNATIONAL FC LAIFC 2011 (CAS)
LA INTERNATIONAL FC LAIFC 2013 (CAN)
LA ROCA 2010B MH (UT)
LA SELECCION, FEDERACION DE FUTBOL REGIONAL LA SELECCION DE OXNARD - SUB 16 SUPERGROUP (CAS)
LEGENDS FC LEGENDS B04 ECRL (CAS)
MADISON FC 10 BOYS GOLD (AZ)
MAQUINA FC MAQUINA 05 (CAS)
MAVERICKS 07B BLACK (CAN)
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 2012B RED (CAN)
MUSTANG SC 10B RED (CAN)
NORTH SCOTTSDALE 06 SANDSHARKS (AZ)
NOS SANTOS 2013 BOYS (AZ)
OXNARD REAL AC OXNARD REAL RAFALEX 2009 (CAS)
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PHOENIX 05B BLUE (AZ)
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PHOENIX 06B BLUE (AZ)
PEGASUS FC PREMIER RED (2004) (IL)
PEGASUS FC PREMIER RED (2005) (IL)
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 06B BLACK (AZ)
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 06B NW (AZ)
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 08B BLACK (AZ)
PHOENIX PREMIER FC 10B BLACK (AZ)
PHOENIX RISING PRFC SCOTTSDALE 08B KASSUBE (AZ)
PHOENIX UNITED FC 14A (AZ)
PLAYERS SC B12 JUNIORS ELITE (NV)
PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY 14 BOYS (AZ)
PRFC DESERT FOOTHILLS 09B NEWBERY (AZ)
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 08B MENDOZA (AZ)
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B MENDOZA (AZ)
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B DAWOOD (AZ)
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC (AZ)
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 13B CREEGER (AZ)
PRFC PRESCOTT 08B CAMPUZANO (AZ)
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 03B GRAHAM (AZ)
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 06B GRAHAM (AZ)
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 07B CARTWRIGHT (AZ)
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B HERNANDEZ (AZ)
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B HERNANDEZ (AZ)
PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 05B RAMIREZ (AZ)
PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 12B PAYLOR (AZ)
PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 12B PAYLOR MUNDIAL (AZ)
PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 12B PAYLOR PREDATOR (AZ)
PRFC U10NEWBERY 12 BOYS NEWBERY (AZ)
PRFC WEST VALLEY 08B MEADOWS (AZ)
PRFC WEST VALLEY 09B MEADOWS (AZ)
PRFC WEST VALLEY 10B BAUTISTA - G (AZ)
PRFC WEST VALLEY 10B MENDEZ (AZ)
PRFC WEST VALLEY 11B BAUTISTA - G (AZ)
PRFC WEST VALLEY 12B CUDMORE (AZ)
PRIDE SC RED '08B (CO)
PRIOR LAKE LAKERS (MN)
PRIOR LAKE SC 2005 BOYS SELECT NPL (MN)
PRO SOUTH PSCS 06B (ON)
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT (CO)
REBELS 2011 ELITE (CAS)
REBELS 2013 ELITE (CAS)
REBELS B2010 ELITE (CAS)
REBELS SC ACADEMY 2010 (CAS)
ROCKLIN FC 06B NAVY (CAN)
RSL-AZ NORTH 04 BOYS BEHLER (AZ)
RSL-AZ NORTH 04 BOYS NOGALES RIVAS (AZ)
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS BEHLER (AZ)
RSL-AZ NORTH 06 BOYS YOCKEY (AZ)
RSL-AZ NORTH 07 BOYS ROGELIO (AZ)
RSL-AZ NORTH 08 BOYS EA BEHLER (AZ)
RSL-AZ NORTH 09 BOYS YOCKEY (AZ)
RSL-AZ NORTH 10 BOYS FRESQUEZ (AZ)
RSL-AZ NORTH 13 BOYS DILEK (AZ)
RSL-AZ SOUTHERN ARIZONA 09 RSL BOYS ORDAZ (AZ)
RSL-AZ SOUTHERN AZ 07 BOYS RSLAZ SOUTHERN QUIROA (AZ)
RSL-AZ WEST VALLEY WEST VALLEY 2006 BOYS STOCKTON (AZ)
RSL-AZ WEST VALLEY WEST VALLEY 2010 BOYS SASMAZ (AZ)
RSL-AZ YUMA 07 BOYS DELGADO (AZ)
RSL-AZ YUMA 11 BOYS FUENTES (AZ)
SACRAMENTO UNITED 11B RED (CAN)
SAN FRANCISCO GLENS ACADEMY 05B I (CAN)
SAN RAMON FC 03-04B NPL (CAN)
SAN RAMON FC 06B NPL (CAN)
SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL (CAN)
SBSC PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY BLACK (AZ)
SC DEL SOL U-12 (2010) BOYS PRE ACADEMY (AZ)
SC DEL SOL U-14 (2008) BOYS ACADEMY II (AZ)
SC DEL SOL U-15 (2007) BOYS ACADEMY II (AZ)
SC DEL SOL U-16 (2006) BOYS ACADEMY II (AZ)
SDRM/MASTER FUTBOL ACADEMY EURO CLUB (CAS)
SHADOW PREMIER FC (IL)
SHADOW PREMIER FC SHADOW PREMIER (IL)
SOCAL ELITE FC IE B14 GOLD (CAS)
SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 07B PURPLE (OR)
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B07 BLACK NPL (CAN)
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B09 PREMIER NK (UT)
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK (UT)
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B12 PREMIER JK (UT)
STATE 48 FC 08 BLACK (AZ)
STATE 48 FC 13 BLACK (AZ)
STRIKERS FC B03/04 (CAS)
STRIKERS FC (CAS)
TEAM USA B04 TUSA BLACK (CAS)
TFA-AV 2005 (CAS)
TFA-AV 2010 (CAS)
TFA B2006 (CAS)
TSP FC 07 BLACK (CAN)
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 03/04B NPL (CAN)
UTAH AVALANCHE BOYS 10 BLACK DW (UT)
VAIL SC 07 GREEN (AZ)
VISTULA FC SC VISTULA PANTHERS (NJ)
VISTULA FC ZIELINSKI (NJ)
YAVAPAI SOCCER SELECT 10B WHITE (AZ)
Loading