Replays
-
East Coast Prep GOLD getting it done in win over Team Swish, 47-20
-
Blue Print 10 65 Explosion Orange 43
-
In The Zone - Muir emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Aztecs, 30-11
-
Free All Minds Academy defeats 25th Hour Brandt, 46-34
-
RYZE emerges victorious in matchup against Free All Minds Academy, 67-48
-
East Coast Prep GOLD triumphant over Free All Minds Academy, 29-27
-
East Coast Prep GOLD defeats Free All Minds Academy, 47-34
-
Free All Minds Academy getting it done in win over East Coast Prep SILVER, 48-22
-
Philly Aztecs triumphant over 25th Hour - Thompson, 51-49
-
25th Hour Babon 18 25th Hour Brandt 7
-
Free All Minds Academy wins 53-41 over Team Swish
-
Free All Minds Academy wins 35-21 over Team Swish
-
CSF Bluechips defeats Explosion Orange, 2-0
-
25th Hour - O'Brien 54 Express Elite 10
-
25th Hour - O'Brien wins 33-30 over Lady JJ Hoops
-
Philadelphia Belles - Lawrence wins 52-32 over 25th Hour - O'Brien
-
Lady JJ Hoops gets the victory over Express Elite, 55-8
-
Queens Express 34 For The Love 31
-
Explosion Gray with a win over 25th Hour, 37-32
-
Chargers victorious over Queens Express, 34-26
-
Explosion Gray steps up for 56-37 win over East Coast Prep GOLD
-
East Coast Prep GOLD steps up for 33-25 win over SJ Jazz
-
Chargers victorious over For The Love, 40-24
-
25th Hour Babon getting it done in win over Team Static, 65-60
-
Team Swish wins 30-26 over 25th Hour - Britto
-
NJ Pirates defeats Pemberton, 45-19
-
Sharon Knights victorious over Pemberton, 43-11
-
Sharon Knights puts down NJ Pirates with the 41-17 victory
-
Sharon Knights 30 NJ Pirates 21
-
Sharon Knights wins 52-24 over NJ Bulldogs
-
NJ Pirates wins 47-28 over NJ Bulldogs
-
Pemberton defeats NJ Bulldogs, 35-16
-
Blue Print 10 with a win over In The Zone - Muir, 57-29
-
Blue Print 10 gets the victory over CSF Bluechips, 42-41
-
DHC defeats 25th Hour - Britto, 44-21
-
25th Hour - Britto puts down Team Swish with the 40-38 victory
-
25th Hour Brandt 50 DCH 32
-
Valley As defeats Team Swish, 44-35
-
DCH emerges victorious in matchup against Explosion Orange, 67-29
-
Team Swish picks up the 25-22 win against SJ Jazz
-
25th Hour victorious over Free All Minds Academy, 53-27
-
Bucks County Ball Stars steps up for 53-41 win over CSF Bluechips
-
25th Hour wins 38-35 over Bucks County Ball Stars
-
CSF Bluechips defeats East Coast Prep SILVER, 62-39
-
DCH defeats East Coast Prep SILVER, 74-23
-
Onlyup Wolves 2 DCH 1 0
-
25th Hour - Thompson emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Aztecs, 23-13
-
Philly Aztecs gets the victory over Onlyup Wolves, 44-41
-
DCH 2 steps up for 55-45 win over Team Static
-
DCH gets the victory over Philly Aztecs, 42-36
-
DCH wins 68-24 over Philly Aztecs
-
25th Hour Babon victorious over Free All Minds Academy, 55-38
-
DHC 48 Valley As 33
-
DHC 14 Valley As 4
-
RYZE defeats NJ BLAZERS, 72-67
-
DCH defeats Code Red, 53-50
-
Philadelphia Belles - Lawrence emerges victorious in matchup against Lady JJ Hoops, 46-27
-
Philadelphia Belles - Lawrence triumphant over Express Elite, 48-8
-
SJ Jazz steps up for 20-18 win over Philly Aztecs
-
CSF Bluechips defeats 25th Hour, 43-35
-
DCH defeats 25th Hour Babon, 52-30
-
DCH wins 59-32 over Bucks County Ball Stars
-
CSF Bluechips wins 62-50 over Team Static
-
Onlyup Wolves defeats DCH 2, 37-36
-
Philadelphia Belles - Lawrence 63 25th Hour - O'Brien 33
-
DCH 1 defeats Team Static, 59-27
-
Philly Aztecs triumphant over CSF Bluechips, 51-47
-
25th Hour Brandt 61 NJ BLAZERS 39
-
Code Red 50 Team Static 45
-
RYZE 76 Code Red 61
-
Explosion Gray emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Aztecs, 43-22
-
Express Elite steps up for 32-30 win over Lady JJ Hoops
-
Explosion Gray steps up for 61-23 win over Team Swish
Highlights
-
Philadelphia Belles - Lawrence 63 25th Hour - O'Brien 33
-
Philly Aztecs triumphant over 25th Hour - Thompson, 51-49
-
25th Hour - Thompson emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Aztecs, 23-13
-
Philadelphia Belles - Lawrence emerges victorious in matchup against Lady JJ Hoops, 46-27
-
25th Hour Brandt 50 DCH 32
-
25th Hour Babon victorious over Free All Minds Academy, 55-38
-
25th Hour Babon vs. Free All Minds Academy Highlight - 05/29/22 - 00:02:11
-
25th Hour victorious over Free All Minds Academy, 53-27
-
East Coast Prep GOLD defeats Free All Minds Academy, 47-34
-
Philadelphia Belles - Lawrence wins 52-32 over 25th Hour - O'Brien
-
DCH 2 steps up for 55-45 win over Team Static
-
Bucks County Ball Stars steps up for 53-41 win over CSF Bluechips
-
Philly Aztecs gets the victory over Onlyup Wolves, 44-41
-
Philadelphia Belles - Lawrence triumphant over Express Elite, 48-8
-
Sharon Knights 30 NJ Pirates 21
-
25th Hour wins 38-35 over Bucks County Ball Stars
-
Explosion Gray steps up for 61-23 win over Team Swish
-
Sharon Knights wins 52-24 over NJ Bulldogs
-
DCH gets the victory over Philly Aztecs, 42-36
-
Free All Minds Academy getting it done in win over East Coast Prep SILVER, 48-22
-
Team Swish wins 30-26 over 25th Hour - Britto
-
In The Zone - Muir emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Aztecs, 30-11
-
East Coast Prep GOLD getting it done in win over Team Swish, 47-20
-
DCH defeats 25th Hour Babon, 52-30
-
RYZE 76 Code Red 61
-
25th Hour Babon getting it done in win over Team Static, 65-60
-
Onlyup Wolves defeats DCH 2, 37-36
-
DCH defeats Code Red, 53-50
-
DCH wins 68-24 over Philly Aztecs
-
NJ Pirates defeats Pemberton, 45-19
-
CSF Bluechips wins 62-50 over Team Static
-
DCH wins 59-32 over Bucks County Ball Stars
-
Philly Aztecs triumphant over CSF Bluechips, 51-47
-
Sharon Knights puts down NJ Pirates with the 41-17 victory
-
Blue Print 10 gets the victory over CSF Bluechips, 42-41
-
Code Red 50 Team Static 45
-
Sharon Knights victorious over Pemberton, 43-11
-
DCH 1 defeats Team Static, 59-27
-
DCH defeats East Coast Prep SILVER, 74-23
-
DCH emerges victorious in matchup against Explosion Orange, 67-29
-
RYZE defeats NJ BLAZERS, 72-67
-
CSF Bluechips defeats East Coast Prep SILVER, 62-39
-
Blue Print 10 65 Explosion Orange 43
-
NJ Pirates wins 47-28 over NJ Bulldogs
-
Pemberton defeats NJ Bulldogs, 35-16
-
Explosion Gray emerges victorious in matchup against Philly Aztecs, 43-22
-
RYZE emerges victorious in matchup against Free All Minds Academy, 67-48
-
CSF Bluechips defeats 25th Hour, 43-35
-
Free All Minds Academy wins 53-41 over Team Swish
-
DHC 48 Valley As 33
-
DHC 14 Valley As 4
-
25th Hour Brandt 61 NJ BLAZERS 39
-
Explosion Gray with a win over 25th Hour, 37-32
-
DHC defeats 25th Hour - Britto, 44-21
-
25th Hour - O'Brien 54 Express Elite 10
-
Free All Minds Academy defeats 25th Hour Brandt, 46-34
-
SJ Jazz steps up for 20-18 win over Philly Aztecs
-
Valley As defeats Team Swish, 44-35
-
Chargers victorious over For The Love, 40-24
-
25th Hour - O'Brien wins 33-30 over Lady JJ Hoops
-
East Coast Prep GOLD triumphant over Free All Minds Academy, 29-27
-
Express Elite steps up for 32-30 win over Lady JJ Hoops
-
Team Swish picks up the 25-22 win against SJ Jazz
-
25th Hour - Britto puts down Team Swish with the 40-38 victory
-
Chargers victorious over Queens Express, 34-26
-
Queens Express 34 For The Love 31
-
East Coast Prep GOLD steps up for 33-25 win over SJ Jazz