Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
ANBFC Boynton United FC Silva Select 2010
ASALB ALBION SC Miami ALBION SC Miami G 04/05 Academy
ASMST Miami Stars Soccer MIAMI UNITED STARS U10
ASMST Miami Stars Soccer MIAMI UNITED STARS U12
ASMST Miami Stars Soccer MIAMI UNITED STARS U14
ASMST Miami Stars Soccer MIAMI UNITED STARS U15
ASMST Miami Stars Soccer MIAMI UNITED STARS U16
ASNMM North Miami Maccabi FBS-FC 2006 Charcoal
ASNMM North Miami Maccabi FBS-FC 2007 Orange
ASNMM North Miami Maccabi FBS-FC 2007 Orange
ASNMM North Miami Maccabi FBS-FC 2007 Teal
Azzurri Storm Soccer, Inc. Azzuri Storm RL B07
Barcelona Soccer Academy BSBAR BSA ELITE AR TEAM 2005/2006
Braden River SC Braden River SC 06 Boys Elite
Braden River SC Braden River SC 08 Boys Elite
Braden River SC Braden River SC 09/10 Girls Elite
Braden River SC Braden River SC 14 Boys Academy 1
Braden River SC Braden River SC 14 Boys Academy 2
Braden River SC Braden River SC RL B08 Premier
Braden River SC Braden River SC RL B09 Premier
Braden River SC Braden River SC RL B10 Premier
Braden River SC Braden River SC RL B11 Premier
Braden River SC Braden River SC RL B12 Premier
Braden River SC CSBRS Braden River SC 04/05 Girls Premier
Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen 08G GA
Cedar Stars Academy North Bergen 2010 Girls EDP
Cedar Stars Academy North Bergen 2011 Girls EDP
Cedar Stars Academy North Bergen 2012 Girls EDP
Chargers SC CLW Chargers CLW B2010 Select
CIEX Sports Academy
CIEX Sports Academy
CYS Tampa CYS Tampa 2009B
DKSC DKSC 13G REYES
Duncanville SA Duncanville FC
FC Tampa Rangers Cyclones
Florida Premier FC 04/05B FPFC NPL CP
Florida Premier FC 04/05B FPFC NPL South
Florida Premier FC 07B FPFC NPL North
Florida Premier FC 09B FPFC NPL HERNANDO
Florida Premier FC 10B FPFC ZEPH ELITE
Florida Premier FC 11B FPFC HERNANDO ELITE
Florida Premier FC 11B FPFC PRE-ECNL I
Florida Premier FC 11B FPFC PRE-ECNL II
Florida Premier FC 11B FPFC TRY ELITE
Florida Premier FC 12B FPFC PRE-ECNL 1
Florida Premier FC 12B FPFC PRE-ECNL II
Florida Premier FC 12B FPFC ZEPH ELITE
Florida Premier FC 13B FPFC ECNL DEV 1
Florida Premier FC 13B FPFC ECNL DEV II
Florida Premier FC 13B FPFC HERNANDO ELITE
Florida Premier FC 14B FPFC DEV I
Florida Premier FC FPFC RL B07
Florida West FC Florida West FC 08 ECNL
Florida West FC Florida West FC ECNL G09
Florida West FC Florida West FC ECNL G10
Florida West FC Florida West FC ECNL-R B06
Florida West FC Florida West FC Pre-ECNL G11
Florida West FC Florida West FC Pre-ECNL G12
Four Corners Football Club CNFCF2004FC1
Hamilton United Elite SC Hamilton Untied 2005G Showcase
Independent Teams - NTX Texas United AC
Manasota Youth Soccer MANASOTA SC TOON SQUAD
Mid - City Lions Futbol Club MCL Lady Lions
Mid - City Lions Futbol Club MCL Nationals
NASA Tophat NTH NASA 07 SCCL Elite
OC Soccer Club REAL FLORIDA 06 (CARLOS)
OC Soccer Club REAL FLORIDA 08 (BREYTNER)
OWS - Barca Academy Austin Barca Academy Austin 08B Blue
Pinellas County United SC Pinellas County United SC 2008 Blue
Plant City FC Plant City 2010B Premier
Plant City FC Plant City 2014B Premier
Platense Junior U14
Port Orange Soccer Club POSC 13B Orange
Rural YSA CNRYS Rural YSA Wimauma Warriors 2007
Rural YSA CNRYS Rural YSA Wimauma Warriors Elite
Rural YSA CNRYS Rural YSA Wimauma Warriors Elite 2008
Rural YSA CNRYS Rural YSA Wimauma Warriors MVP
Sports Paradize Soccer Academy Sportsparadize United FC Bulldogs
Sports Paradize Soccer Academy Sportsparadize United FC Bulldogs
Sting Soccer Club STING 13B ROYAL HOPGOOD
Sting Soccer Club Sting NTX Black RL 04/05G
Tampa Bay United Pre-ECNL North Girls 2011
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-SGV G2010
West Florida Flames U14B Elite Brandon
West Florida Flames U16B Elite Brandon
West Florida Flames U16B Premier Brandon
West Florida Flames U17B Elite White Brandon
West Florida Flames U17B Premier Brandon
West Florida Flames U19B Elite Brandon
Winter Haven Youth Soccer CNWHY WHYSA Kicks 2011 Boys Premier
Loading