Replays
-
New Pal Dragons Ali 12-2 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 123R White
-
Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver 1 Boiler Jrs 123R White 0
-
GCVC 13- Kelly wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 111NT White
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis 2 TVC Tigers 10U 0
-
Brownstown Settles defeats TVC Tigers 10U, 2-1
-
Academy 111NT Static defeats Spartans Select, 2-0
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis defeats Brownstown Settles, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Webo Stars 112 and NP Dragons Tasha 11-2
-
Circle City - 11 Black 2 Cincy Classics 0
-
CVBC 10s Gold 2 Webo Stars 112 0
-
Grand Park 101 Storm defeats Boiler Jrs 111NT White, 2-0
-
Academy 13E Falcons 2 NUF Volleyball 13 White 0
-
EW Volleyball Club 12-1 2 Academy 122NT Lynx 1
-
Academy 13E Falcons 2 Tribe Volleyball 13 White 0
-
Academy 13E Falcons wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate
-
NUF Volleyball 13 White wins 2-0 over Tribe Volleyball 13 White
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis wins 2-1 over Grand Park 101 Storm
-
CVBC 10s White wins 2-1 over Genesis
-
SEIVB 14 Thomas 2 Club Apex 14 White 0
-
SEIVB 14 Broshears wins 2-1 over Cascade Cadets
-
Cindy Classic- Hesselgesser defeats SEIVB Upton-Kemper, 2-0
-
NP Dragons Tasha 11-2 2 Boiler Jrs 112NT Silver 0
-
Circle City - 11 Black wins 2-0 over Grand park - Lane
-
It's a wash between Webo Stars 122 and Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver
-
Force - Baker defeats Spartans Select, 2-0
-
GCVC Jawbreakers 2 Academy Toucans 1
-
Northern Lakes 12Dolphins wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver
-
Rocks 12U Grenda wins 2-0 over Havoc
-
NUF Volleyball 13 Purple 2 Brownstown Darlage 0
-
EW Volleyball Club 12-1 2 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
Things end all tied up between SEIVB 14 Thomas and Tier Ten 14
-
Academy 122NT Lynx defeats Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Havoc and Rocks 12 U
-
Brownstown Settles wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 112NT Silver
-
Brownstown Darlage 2 GCVC 13- Kelly 1
-
Boiler Jrs 141NT Iron wins 2-0 over Club Apex 14 White
-
Boiler Jrs 111NT White defeats CVBC 10s Gold, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 134 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy
-
Lebanon Tigers 13-1 wins 2-0 over Grand Park 132NT Peacocks
-
Boiler Jrs 111NT White 2 Webo Stars 112 0
-
Academy 13E Falcons defeats Rebel Juniors 13-2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Webo Stars 111 and Webo Stars 101
-
Cindy Classic- Hesselgesser defeats SEIVB Upton-Kemper, 2-0
-
It's a wash between SEIVB 14 Broshears and Tier Ten 14
-
SEIVB 14 Broshears 1 IBS 14 0
-
Brownstown Darlage defeats SEIVB 13 Rose SD, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy defeats SEIVB 13 Rose SD, 2-0
-
SEIVB 13 Lee wins 2-1 over Tribe Volleyball 13 Black
-
Things end all tied up between NUF Volleyball 13 Black and TVC Tigers 13-1
-
Grand Park 101 Storm wins 2-0 over NP Dragons Tasha 11-2
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-2 wins 2-0 over GCVC 13- Shellie
-
Northern Lakes 12Dolphins defeats Webo Stars 122, 1-0
-
Brownstown Darlage defeats Grand Park 132NT Peacocks, 2-0
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-2 defeats Grand Park 131NT Flyers, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics defeats Grand Park 101 Storm, 2-0
-
GCVC 14 Pix wins 2-0 over SEIVB 14 Broshears
-
GCVC 13- Kelly wins 2-1 over NUF Volleyball 13 Purple
-
EW Volleyball Club 12-1 2 NCVBC 12 0
-
Decatur Force defeats Havoc, 1-0
-
JR Crusaders defeats Liberty Belles 12, 2-0
-
Junior Trojans 14 Royal wins 2-0 over Jr Raiders 14-1
-
Metro VBC 134 wins 2-0 over Grand Park 132NT Peacocks
-
NCVBC 12 defeats Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel, 2-0
-
NP Dragons Megan 11-1 wins 2-0 over GCVC 11- Alia
-
Liberty Belles 12 wins 2-0 over BC Trojans
-
BC Trojans defeats JR Crusaders, 2-0
-
Lebanon Tigers 13-1 2 NUF Volleyball 13 Purple 0
-
Grand Park 101 Storm 2 Boiler Jrs 112NT Silver 0
-
SEIVB 13 Lee 2 Grand Park 131NT Flyers 0
-
It's a wash between GCVC 11- Alia and Academy 111NT Static
-
GCVC 12-Sadie defeats NCVBC 12, 2-0
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 2 Brownstown Nuss 1
-
Crusader Jrs 131 wins 1-0 over CAVA 131 Black
-
TVC Tigers 10U defeats NP Dragons Tasha 11-2, 2-0
-
GCVC 12-Sadie defeats Academy 122NT Lynx, 2-0
-
Grand Park 131NT Flyers wins 2-0 over GCVC 13- Shellie
-
It's a wash between NUF Volleyball 13 Black and TVC Tigers 13-1
-
Carmel wins 2-0 over GVC
-
GVC wins 2-1 over Decatur Force
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-2 defeats Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate, 2-0
-
NUF Volleyball 13 Black 2 CAVA 131 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Lebanon Tigers 13-1 and Metro VBC 134
-
Boiler Jrs 141NT Iron wins 2-0 over Jr Raiders 14-1
-
It's a wash between NP Dragons Megan 11-1 and Academy 111NT Static
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 132NT Peacocks and SEIVB 13 Rose SD
-
It's a wash between Force - Baker and Academy Pride - Evans
-
GCVC 14 Pix 2 Tier Ten 14 0
-
Academy Toucans- Underwood defeats SEIVB Upton-Kemper, 2-1
-
GCVC 12-Sadie 2 EW Volleyball Club 12-1 0
-
GCVC 12- Katy 2 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
Club Apex 13 Grey wins 2-1 over Northern Lakes Tigershark
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 defeats Northern Lakes Tigershark, 2-0
-
Cascade Cadets 2 GCVC 14 Pix 0
-
Tribe Volleyball 13 White defeats Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 112NT Silver and CVBC 10s Gold
-
Lebanon Tigers 13-1 2 Tribe Volleyball 13 Black 0
-
SEIVB 13 Rose SD defeats Tribe Volleyball 13 Black, 2-1
-
NUF Volleyball 13 White wins 2-0 over Tribe Volleyball 13 White
-
Northern Lakes 12Dolphins 2 Boiler Jrs 123R White 0
-
Academy 122NT Lynx wins 2-0 over NCVBC 12
-
Things end all tied up between Summit 14 SE Daryn and Tribe Volleyball U14
-
Crusader Jrs 131 2 CAVA 131 Black 0
-
SEIVB 14 Thomas wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 141NT Iron
-
Rocks 12U Grenda 1 GVC 0
-
NUF Volleyball 13 Black wins 2-1 over Brownstown Nuss
-
Brownstown Shade wins 2-0 over Summit 14 SE Shawn
-
Northern Lakes 12Dolphins wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 123R White
Highlights
-
Things end all tied up between SEIVB 14 Thomas and Tier Ten 14
-
SEIVB 14 Broshears wins 2-1 over Cascade Cadets
-
GCVC 14 Pix 2 Tier Ten 14 0
-
Decatur Force defeats Havoc, 1-0
-
Rocks 12U Grenda 1 GVC 0
-
Rocks 12U Grenda wins 2-0 over Havoc
-
Carmel wins 2-0 over GVC
-
Academy Toucans- Underwood defeats SEIVB Upton-Kemper, 2-1
-
Liberty Belles 12 wins 2-0 over BC Trojans
-
GCVC 14 Pix wins 2-0 over SEIVB 14 Broshears
-
Circle City - 11 Black 2 Cincy Classics 0
-
It's a wash between Havoc and Rocks 12 U
-
Academy 111NT Static defeats Spartans Select, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics defeats Grand Park 101 Storm, 2-0
-
Force - Baker defeats Spartans Select, 2-0
-
GCVC Jawbreakers 2 Academy Toucans 1
-
Cascade Cadets 2 GCVC 14 Pix 0
-
JR Crusaders defeats Liberty Belles 12, 2-0
-
Cindy Classic- Hesselgesser defeats SEIVB Upton-Kemper, 2-0
-
SEIVB 14 Broshears 1 IBS 14 0
-
Circle City - 11 Black wins 2-0 over Grand park - Lane
-
BC Trojans defeats JR Crusaders, 2-0
-
GVC wins 2-1 over Decatur Force
-
Cindy Classic- Hesselgesser defeats SEIVB Upton-Kemper, 2-0
-
NUF Volleyball 13 White wins 2-0 over Tribe Volleyball 13 White
-
Brownstown Darlage defeats SEIVB 13 Rose SD, 2-0
-
Academy 13E Falcons wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate
-
Boiler Jrs 141NT Iron wins 2-0 over Club Apex 14 White
-
Brownstown Darlage defeats Grand Park 132NT Peacocks, 2-0
-
Lebanon Tigers 13-1 2 NUF Volleyball 13 Purple 0
-
GCVC 13- Kelly wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-2 defeats Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate, 2-0
-
GCVC 12-Sadie defeats Academy 122NT Lynx, 2-0
-
SEIVB 13 Lee 2 Grand Park 131NT Flyers 0
-
EW Volleyball Club 12-1 2 NCVBC 12 0
-
SEIVB 14 Thomas wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 141NT Iron
-
GCVC 12-Sadie defeats NCVBC 12, 2-0
-
Lebanon Tigers 13-1 2 Tribe Volleyball 13 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 132NT Peacocks and SEIVB 13 Rose SD
-
Metro VBC 134 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy
-
Academy 13E Falcons defeats Rebel Juniors 13-2, 2-0
-
EW Volleyball Club 12-1 2 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
SEIVB 14 Thomas 2 Club Apex 14 White 0
-
Academy 13E Falcons 2 NUF Volleyball 13 White 0
-
GCVC 13- Kelly wins 2-1 over NUF Volleyball 13 Purple
-
Academy 122NT Lynx defeats Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel, 2-0
-
GCVC 12-Sadie 2 EW Volleyball Club 12-1 0
-
SEIVB 13 Rose SD defeats Tribe Volleyball 13 Black, 2-1
-
Grand Park 131NT Flyers wins 2-0 over GCVC 13- Shellie
-
It's a wash between Lebanon Tigers 13-1 and Metro VBC 134
-
Junior Trojans 14 Royal wins 2-0 over Jr Raiders 14-1
-
NUF Volleyball 13 White wins 2-0 over Tribe Volleyball 13 White
-
Academy 122NT Lynx wins 2-0 over NCVBC 12
-
GCVC 12- Katy 2 Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel 0
-
NUF Volleyball 13 Purple 2 Brownstown Darlage 0
-
Tribe Volleyball 13 White defeats Boiler Jrs 131NT Slate, 2-0
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-2 defeats Grand Park 131NT Flyers, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 141NT Iron wins 2-0 over Jr Raiders 14-1
-
Brownstown Darlage 2 GCVC 13- Kelly 1
-
Academy 13E Falcons 2 Tribe Volleyball 13 White 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132NT Alloy defeats SEIVB 13 Rose SD, 2-0
-
EW Volleyball Club 12-1 2 Academy 122NT Lynx 1
-
NCVBC 12 defeats Boiler Jrs 122NT Steel, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between NUF Volleyball 13 Black and TVC Tigers 13-1
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-2 wins 2-0 over GCVC 13- Shellie
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis defeats Brownstown Settles, 2-0
-
NP Dragons Tasha 11-2 2 Boiler Jrs 112NT Silver 0
-
Northern Lakes 12Dolphins 2 Boiler Jrs 123R White 0
-
NUF Volleyball 13 Black wins 2-1 over Brownstown Nuss
-
Brownstown Settles defeats TVC Tigers 10U, 2-1
-
Northern Lakes 12Dolphins wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 123R White
-
Grand Park 101 Storm 2 Boiler Jrs 112NT Silver 0
-
It's a wash between Webo Stars 122 and Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 2 Brownstown Nuss 1
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis 2 TVC Tigers 10U 0
-
Grand Park 101 Storm wins 2-0 over NP Dragons Tasha 11-2
-
Northern Lakes 12Dolphins defeats Webo Stars 122, 1-0
-
Crusader Jrs 131 2 CAVA 131 Black 0
-
Brownstown Shade wins 2-0 over Summit 14 SE Shawn
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 111NT White
-
Brownstown Settles wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 112NT Silver
-
New Pal Dragons Ali 12-2 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 123R White
-
CVBC 10s White wins 2-1 over Genesis
-
NP Dragons Megan 11-1 wins 2-0 over GCVC 11- Alia
-
Club Apex 13 Grey wins 2-1 over Northern Lakes Tigershark
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 112NT Silver and CVBC 10s Gold
-
Northern Lakes 12Dolphins wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver
-
TVC Tigers 10U defeats NP Dragons Tasha 11-2, 2-0
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis wins 2-1 over Grand Park 101 Storm
-
NUF Volleyball 13 Black 2 CAVA 131 Black 0
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 defeats Northern Lakes Tigershark, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 121NT Silver 1 Boiler Jrs 123R White 0
-
Grand Park 101 Storm defeats Boiler Jrs 111NT White, 2-0