Replays
-
Things end all tied up between Cass Co. VBC 15s-2 Gold and Academy 15R Serpents
-
Cass Co. VBC 15s-2 Gold 2 Boiler Jrs 151NT Graphite 0
-
SEIVB 17 Panthers defeats LRVBC 17U Wyatt, 2-0
-
Plymouth VBC 18-2 defeats SCWave 17 Rogue, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 163E White and Academy 16R Gryphons
-
Academy 152NT Rattlers 2 Boiler Jrs 151NT Graphite 0
-
It's a wash between SCWave 16.1 Tide and Academy 161NT Hydras
-
Club Apex 17 White wins 2-1 over SCWave 17 Rogue
-
SCWave 17 Rogue wins 2-0 over SEIVB 17 Panthers
-
NUF Volleyball 18 Black 2 WAVE 18 Riptide 0
-
WAVE 18 Riptide defeats Decatur Force 18 Teal, 2-0
-
Club Apex 18 White 2 Decatur Force 18 Teal 0
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 155R Steel and Academy 15E Diamondbacks
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 Boiler Jrs 164R Silver 0
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White wins 2-0 over Indy Aces U16
-
Academy 161NT Hydras wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 161NT Carbon
-
GCVC - Red Hots defeats Club Apex 17 White, 2-0
-
Academy 17-4R Twisters defeats SEIVB 17 Panthers, 2-0
-
IAVBC 17/18 Ravens wins 2-0 over Academy 17-4R Twisters
-
GCVC - Red Hots 2 SCWave 17 Rogue 0
-
Academy 17-4R Twisters wins 2-0 over WAVE 17 Stingrays
-
SEIVB 14 Thomas wins 2-0 over Cass County 15s-1
-
IAVBC 17/18 Ravens wins 2-0 over Academy 17-4R Twisters
-
Cass County 15s-1 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 145R Steel
-
WAVE 17 Stingrays defeats LRVBC 17U Wyatt, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White defeats IAVBC 16 Jaguars, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Cass Co. VBC 15s-2 Gold and Academy 152NT Rattlers
-
LRVBC 17U Wyatt wins 2-0 over LRVBC 17U Smith
-
SEIVB 17 Panthers 2 LRVBC 17U Smith 1
-
NUF Volleyball 18 Black 2 VC Power 18 0
-
Cass County 18s-1 defeats Decatur Force 18 Teal, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 15R Cobras and Boiler Jrs 155R Steel
-
Cass County 18s-1 2 Frye 18's 0
-
IAVBC 17/18 Ravens wins 2-0 over WAVE 17 Stingrays
-
NUF Volleyball 18 Red defeats VC Power 18, 2-0
-
IAVBC 17/18 Ravens defeats WAVE 17 Stingrays, 2-0
-
NUF Volleyball 18 Red wins 2-0 over Frye 18's
-
NUF Volleyball 18 Black 2 CIViC 18's Crum 0
-
Club Apex 18 White wins 2-0 over WAVE 18 Riptide
-
SCWave 16.2 Whitecaps defeats IAVBC 16 Jaguars, 2-1
-
Academy 152NT Rattlers defeats Academy 15R Mambas, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 16R Cyclops and Academy 167 Kraken
-
Cass County 16s-1 defeats SCWave 16.2 Whitecaps, 2-0
-
NUF Volleyball 18 Black defeats Cass County 18s-1, 2-0
-
Academy 15E Diamondbacks wins 2-1 over Academy 15R Cobras
-
GCVC - Red Hots defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Academy 161NT Hydras wins 2-1 over GCVC- Starbursts
-
Academy 16R Gryphons 2 Boiler Jrs 161NT Carbon 0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Club Apex 17 White
-
Indy Aces U16 2 IAVBC 16 Jaguars 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15R Serpents and Academy 15R Mambas
-
SCWave 16.1 Tide wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 164R Silver
-
NKCraven 2 Cass County 15s-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between Indy Aces U16 and Boiler Jrs 164R Silver
-
WAVE 18 Riptide 2 VC Power 18 0
-
Academy 167 Kraken 2 Cass County 16s-1 0
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 161NT Carbon
-
NKCraven wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 156R Carbon
-
CIViC 18's Crum defeats NUF Volleyball 18 Red, 2-0
-
LRVBC 17U Wyatt 2 LRVBC 17U Smith 0
-
SEIVB 14 Thomas wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 145R Steel
-
Academy 15E Diamondbacks defeats SEIVB 14 Thomas, 2-0
-
Academy 151NT Boas defeats SEIVB 14 Thomas, 2-0
-
GCVC - Red Hots defeats Plymouth VBC 18-2, 2-0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 defeats Plymouth VBC 18-2, 2-0
-
Academy 151NT Boas defeats NKCraven, 2-0
-
Indy Aces U16 2 GCVC- Starbursts 0
-
Academy 15R Cobras 2 Cass County 15s-1 0
-
Academy 151NT Boas 2 Academy 15E Diamondbacks 0
-
SCWave 16.1 Tide 2 Academy 16R Gryphons 1
-
Academy 15R Mambas 2 Academy 152NT Rattlers 0
-
Academy 15R Cobras 2 Boiler Jrs 155R Steel 0
-
Academy 15E Diamondbacks 2 Boiler Jrs 155R Steel 0
-
Club Apex 18 White defeats NUF Volleyball 18 Red, 2-1
-
Academy 17-4R Twisters 1 LRVBC 17U Smith 0
-
Club Apex 18 White 2 CIViC 18's Crum 1
-
Things end all tied up between Cass Co. VBC 15s-2 Gold and Academy 15R Serpents
-
Cass County 16s-1 2 Boiler Jrs 165R Steel 1
-
Academy 15R Mambas wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 151NT Graphite
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal defeats Frye 18's, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 164R Silver 2 GCVC- Starbursts 0
-
GCVC- Starbursts wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 161NT Carbon
-
CIViC 18's Crum defeats Cass County 18s-1, 2-1
-
Academy 15R Cobras wins 2-1 over NKCraven
-
Plymouth VBC 18-2 2 Club Apex 18 White 0
-
Academy 167 Kraken wins 1-0 over SCWave 16.2 Whitecaps
-
Boiler Jrs 156R Carbon wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 145R Steel
-
Academy 151NT Boas wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 156R Carbon
-
VC Power 18 wins 2-0 over North Knox
-
IAVBC 16 Jaguars 2 Academy 161NT Hydras 0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over SCWave 17 Rogue