Replays
-
South Holland Thornwood victorious over Springfield, 67-40
-
Chicago Providence St. Mel defeats Aurora Christian, 71-52
-
Normal U-High steps up for 52-39 win over Wheaton Warrenville South
-
Champaign St. Thomas More defeats Quincy Notre Dame, 58-46
-
El Paso-Gridley steps up for 52-50 win over Rockford Lutheran
-
Rock Island Alleman wins 44-39 over Champaign St. Thomas More
-
Union (KY) Ryle emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Saint Ignatius, 62-43
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara defeats St. Joseph-Ogden, 50-46
-
Brimfield 79 El Paso-Gridley 34
-
Quincy Notre Dame defeats Aurora Christian, 48-45
-
Chicago Kenwood 72 Plainfield South 45
-
Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern with a win over El Paso-Gridley, 40-32
-
Bethalto Civic Memorial emerges victorious in matchup against Springfield, 56-37
-
Geneseo defeats Normal U-High, 56-30
-
Wheaton Warrenville South wins 55-35 over Normal U-High
-
Bloomington Central Catholic defeats Rock Falls, 70-54
-
South Holland Thornwood wins 53-48 over Joliet Central
-
Rock Island 75 Bloomington 40
-
Downs Tri-Valley 61 Annawan 42
-
Annawan 48 Champaign St. Thomas More 42
-
Rock Falls 58 El Paso-Gridley 49
-
Rock Island wins 49-44 over Peoria Richwoods
-
Winnebago 55 Downs Tri-Valley 41
-
Aurora Christian triumphant over Peoria Christian, 64-48
-
Minonk Fieldcrest defeats Rockford Lutheran, 52-50
-
Plainfield South wins 69-50 over Mahomet-Seymour
-
Normal U-High victorious over South Holland Thornwood, 80-65
-
Machesney Park Harlem 78 Normal U-High 76
-
Bloomington Central Catholic with a win over Rockford Lutheran, 63-38
-
Chicago North Lawndale defeats Metamora, 35-33
-
Metamora defeats Plainfield South, 66-65
-
Morton 43 Peoria Richwoods 42
-
Chicago Kenwood picks up the 68-56 win against South Holland Thornwood
-
Rock Falls gets the victory over Rock Island Alleman, 29-27
-
Quincy Notre Dame wins 57-50 over El Paso-Gridley
-
Normal Community getting it done in win over Machesney Park Harlem, 48-32
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara picks up the 61-60 win against Downs Tri-Valley
-
Springfield emerges victorious in matchup against Zion-Benton, 52-51
-
Bloomington Central Catholic 66 El Paso-Gridley 35
-
Union (KY) Ryle emerges victorious in matchup against Rock Island, 53-44
-
Springfield picks up the 58-42 win against North Chicago
-
El Paso-Gridley wins 55-49 over Annawan
-
Canton 57 Bloomington 44
-
Rockford Lutheran steps up for 60-53 win over Elmhurst IC Catholic
-
Rockford Lutheran defeats St. Joseph-Ogden, 64-61
-
Chicago North Lawndale emerges victorious in matchup against Mahomet-Seymour, 56-34
-
Bloomington Central Catholic steps up for 73-65 win over Quincy Notre Dame
-
Chicago Saint Ignatius triumphant over Chicago Kenwood, 68-64
-
Bloomington Central Catholic wins 73-71 over Chicago Providence St. Mel
-
Minonk Fieldcrest defeats Kankakee Bishop McNamara, 59-47
-
Normal Community triumphant over Mahomet-Seymour, 50-36
-
Mahomet-Seymour gets the victory over North Chicago, 63-57
-
Union (KY) Ryle puts down Chicago Saint Ignatius with the 30-13 victory
-
St. Joseph-Ogden victorious over Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern, 51-50
-
Rock Island 50 Normal Community 44
-
St. Joseph-Ogden defeats Peoria Christian, 61-53
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara emerges victorious in matchup against Champaign St. Thomas More, 48-31
-
Plainfield South victorious over Springfield, 71-59
-
Rock Falls 55 Minonk Fieldcrest 46
-
Zion-Benton defeats Peoria, 54-43
-
Peoria Richwoods wins 58-35 over Normal U-High
-
Rock Falls picks up the 51-48 win against Brimfield
-
Rochester puts down Elmhurst IC Catholic with the 56-45 victory
-
Rock Island 61 Chicago North Lawndale 57
-
Morton gets the victory over Chicago Simeon, 64-54
-
Brimfield with a win over Sherrad, 50-31
-
Bloomington Central Catholic defeats Rochester, 45-33
-
Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern victorious over Fithian Oakwood, 50-38
-
Geneseo triumphant over Springfield, 65-39
-
Rock Island wins 71-67 over Chicago Kenwood
-
Rock Island victorious over Wheaton Warrenville South, 39-36
-
Joliet Central puts down North Chicago with the 64-53 victory
-
Chicago Providence St. Mel gets the victory over Stanford Olympia, 80-25
-
Normal Community emerges victorious in matchup against Joliet Central, 51-42
-
Normal Community victorious over Geneseo, 70-34
-
Chicago Providence St. Mel wins 63-41 over Minonk Fieldcrest
-
Wheaton Warrenville South 67 Peoria 45
-
Union (KY) Ryle defeats Canton, 64-43
-
El Paso-Gridley defeats Winnebago, 64-55
-
Chicago North Lawndale defeats Peoria, 53-35
-
St. Joseph-Ogden with a win over Kankakee Bishop McNamara, 61-52
-
Peoria Christian 60 Stanford Olympia 52
-
Rock Island Alleman wins 32-24 over Elmhurst IC Catholic
-
Champaign St. Thomas More triumphant over Annawan, 53-42
-
Fithian Oakwood wins 62-25 over Peoria Christian
-
Union (KY) Ryle triumphant over Morton, 62-51
-
Rock Island gets the victory over Bethalto Civic Memorial, 55-43
-
Chicago Saint Ignatius 59 Chicago Simeon 51
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara gets the victory over Rock Falls, 50-48
-
Normal U-High 54 Zion-Benton 52
-
St. Joseph-Ogden with a win over Peoria Christian, 80-10
-
North Chicago defeats Peoria, 66-54
-
Peoria Richwoods getting it done in win over Chicago Kenwood, 54-47
-
Wheaton Warrenville South 45 Joliet Central 17
-
Fithian Oakwood victorious over Rockford Lutheran, 57-35
-
Springfield defeats Bloomington, 49-40
-
Peoria Christian vs Aurora Christian
-
Elmhurst IC Catholic victorious over Sherrad, 36-33
-
Rock Island Alleman 28 Fithian Oakwood 26
-
Bloomington Central Catholic 67 Downs Tri-Valley 53
-
Chicago Kenwood wins 66-35 over Bethalto Civic Memorial
-
Machesney Park Harlem wins 54-52 over Metamora
-
St. Joseph-Ogden triumphant over Winnebago, 70-49
-
Metamora getting it done in win over Zion-Benton, 62-47
-
Bethalto Civic Memorial victorious over Chicago Simeon, 65-60
-
Rochester 51 Kankakee Bishop McNamara 42
-
Chicago Kenwood getting it done in win over Machesney Park Harlem, 81-73
-
Rockford Lutheran wins 62-39 over Annawan
-
Annawan triumphant over Stanford Olympia, 50-33
-
Rock Falls wins 70-43 over Annawan
-
Champaign St. Thomas More vs Sherrad
-
Annawan gets the victory over Peoria Christian, 59-20
-
Morton getting it done in win over Wheaton Warrenville South, 50-27
-
Wheaton Warrenville South puts down Canton with the 44-28 victory
-
Normal Community wins 54-48 over Normal West
-
Rock Falls with a win over Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern, 52-31
-
Champaign St. Thomas More 66 Peoria Christian 59
-
Sherrad getting it done in win over Peoria Christian, 38-6
-
Springfield with a win over Normal West, 84-82
-
Wheaton Warrenville South emerges victorious in matchup against Normal U-High, 53-44
-
Chicago Kenwood puts down Geneseo with the 77-60 victory
-
Bloomington Central Catholic defeats St. Joseph-Ogden, 57-51
-
Champaign St. Thomas More 37 Sherrad 36
-
Bethalto Civic Memorial vs Springfield
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara 55 Stanford Olympia 46
-
Aurora Christian getting it done in win over Rockford Lutheran, 63-42
-
Rochester wins 57-47 over Brimfield
-
Normal Community 48 Canton 27
-
Sherrad wins 53-10 over Peoria Christian
-
Normal U-High wins 43-38 over Bloomington
-
Chicago Simeon victorious over Normal West, 61-37
-
Chicago Saint Ignatius 58 Normal Community 33
-
Winnebago 64 Champaign St. Thomas More 62
Highlights
-
Rock Island wins 71-67 over Chicago Kenwood
-
Union (KY) Ryle emerges victorious in matchup against Rock Island, 53-44
-
Bloomington Central Catholic steps up for 73-65 win over Quincy Notre Dame
-
Bloomington Central Catholic defeats Rochester, 45-33
-
Normal Community getting it done in win over Machesney Park Harlem, 48-32
-
Morton 43 Peoria Richwoods 42
-
Chicago Providence St. Mel defeats Aurora Christian, 71-52
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara defeats St. Joseph-Ogden, 50-46
-
Normal Community victorious over Geneseo, 70-34
-
Bloomington Central Catholic wins 73-71 over Chicago Providence St. Mel
-
Union (KY) Ryle triumphant over Morton, 62-51
-
Bethalto Civic Memorial victorious over Chicago Simeon, 65-60
-
St. Joseph-Ogden with a win over Kankakee Bishop McNamara, 61-52
-
Minonk Fieldcrest defeats Rockford Lutheran, 52-50
-
Quincy Notre Dame defeats Aurora Christian, 48-45
-
Chicago Saint Ignatius triumphant over Chicago Kenwood, 68-64
-
Rock Falls 58 El Paso-Gridley 49
-
Rock Island wins 49-44 over Peoria Richwoods
-
Springfield with a win over Normal West, 84-82
-
Winnebago 55 Downs Tri-Valley 41
-
Winnebago 55 Downs Tri-Valley 41
-
Winnebago 55 Downs Tri-Valley 41
-
Rock Island 50 Normal Community 44
-
Rock Island Alleman 28 Fithian Oakwood 26
-
Chicago North Lawndale defeats Metamora, 35-33
-
Rochester 51 Kankakee Bishop McNamara 42
-
Brimfield 79 El Paso-Gridley 34
-
South Holland Thornwood wins 53-48 over Joliet Central
-
Rock Falls with a win over Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern, 52-31
-
Wheaton Warrenville South emerges victorious in matchup against Normal U-High, 53-44
-
Chicago Kenwood getting it done in win over Machesney Park Harlem, 81-73
-
Bloomington Central Catholic defeats St. Joseph-Ogden, 57-51
-
Rockford Lutheran steps up for 60-53 win over Elmhurst IC Catholic
-
Plainfield South wins 69-50 over Mahomet-Seymour
-
St. Joseph-Ogden triumphant over Winnebago, 70-49
-
Geneseo triumphant over Springfield, 65-39
-
Chicago Saint Ignatius 59 Chicago Simeon 51
-
Rock Falls 55 Minonk Fieldcrest 46
-
Wheaton Warrenville South wins 55-35 over Normal U-High
-
Champaign St. Thomas More triumphant over Annawan, 53-42
-
Champaign St. Thomas More triumphant over Annawan, 53-42
-
Chicago Kenwood wins 66-35 over Bethalto Civic Memorial
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara picks up the 61-60 win against Downs Tri-Valley
-
Normal Community wins 54-48 over Normal West
-
El Paso-Gridley steps up for 52-50 win over Rockford Lutheran
-
Peoria Christian 60 Stanford Olympia 52
-
Canton 57 Bloomington 44
-
Wheaton Warrenville South 45 Joliet Central 17
-
Fithian Oakwood victorious over Rockford Lutheran, 57-35
-
Metamora defeats Plainfield South, 66-65
-
Rock Falls picks up the 51-48 win against Brimfield
-
Springfield picks up the 58-42 win against North Chicago
-
Annawan 48 Champaign St. Thomas More 42
-
Sherrad wins 53-10 over Peoria Christian
-
Chicago North Lawndale emerges victorious in matchup against Mahomet-Seymour, 56-34
-
Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern with a win over El Paso-Gridley, 40-32
-
Rock Island Alleman wins 32-24 over Elmhurst IC Catholic
-
Normal U-High victorious over South Holland Thornwood, 80-65
-
Zion-Benton defeats Peoria, 54-43
-
Sherrad getting it done in win over Peoria Christian, 38-6
-
Rochester wins 57-47 over Brimfield
-
Morton gets the victory over Chicago Simeon, 64-54
-
Rock Island victorious over Wheaton Warrenville South, 39-36
-
Chicago Providence St. Mel wins 63-41 over Minonk Fieldcrest
-
Champaign St. Thomas More 66 Peoria Christian 59
-
Normal U-High wins 43-38 over Bloomington
-
Union (KY) Ryle emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Saint Ignatius, 62-43
-
Union (KY) Ryle puts down Chicago Saint Ignatius with the 30-13 victory
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara gets the victory over Rock Falls, 50-48
-
Normal Community emerges victorious in matchup against Joliet Central, 51-42
-
Bloomington Central Catholic defeats Rock Falls, 70-54
-
Annawan gets the victory over Peoria Christian, 59-20
-
Springfield emerges victorious in matchup against Zion-Benton, 52-51
-
Springfield emerges victorious in matchup against Zion-Benton, 52-51
-
Bloomington Central Catholic 66 El Paso-Gridley 35
-
Rock Island gets the victory over Bethalto Civic Memorial, 55-43
-
Machesney Park Harlem 78 Normal U-High 76
-
Quincy Notre Dame wins 57-50 over El Paso-Gridley
-
Wheaton Warrenville South puts down Canton with the 44-28 victory
-
Annawan triumphant over Stanford Olympia, 50-33
-
Annawan triumphant over Stanford Olympia, 50-33
-
Aurora Christian getting it done in win over Rockford Lutheran, 63-42
-
Chicago Kenwood picks up the 68-56 win against South Holland Thornwood
-
St. Joseph-Ogden victorious over Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern, 51-50
-
Peoria Richwoods getting it done in win over Chicago Kenwood, 54-47
-
Champaign St. Thomas More 37 Sherrad 36
-
Champaign St. Thomas More vs Sherrad
-
North Chicago defeats Peoria, 66-54
-
St. Joseph-Ogden defeats Peoria Christian, 61-53
-
Plainfield South victorious over Springfield, 71-59
-
Fithian Oakwood wins 62-25 over Peoria Christian
-
Geneseo defeats Normal U-High, 56-30
-
Metamora getting it done in win over Zion-Benton, 62-47
-
Rockford Lutheran wins 62-39 over Annawan
-
Winnebago 64 Champaign St. Thomas More 62
-
Springfield defeats Bloomington, 49-40
-
Chicago North Lawndale defeats Peoria, 53-35
-
Downs Tri-Valley 61 Annawan 42
-
Rock Island Alleman wins 44-39 over Champaign St. Thomas More
-
Normal Community 48 Canton 27
-
Mahomet-Seymour gets the victory over North Chicago, 63-57
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara 55 Stanford Olympia 46
-
Normal U-High steps up for 52-39 win over Wheaton Warrenville South
-
Elmhurst IC Catholic victorious over Sherrad, 36-33
-
Wheaton Warrenville South 67 Peoria 45
-
Aurora Christian triumphant over Peoria Christian, 64-48
-
Union (KY) Ryle defeats Canton, 64-43
-
Bloomington Central Catholic with a win over Rockford Lutheran, 63-38
-
Chicago Saint Ignatius 58 Normal Community 33
-
Rockford Lutheran defeats St. Joseph-Ogden, 64-61
-
Rock Island 61 Chicago North Lawndale 57
-
El Paso-Gridley wins 55-49 over Annawan
-
Champaign St. Thomas More defeats Quincy Notre Dame, 58-46
-
Chicago Simeon victorious over Normal West, 61-37
-
Joliet Central puts down North Chicago with the 64-53 victory
-
Camp Pt. Central/Augusta Southeastern victorious over Fithian Oakwood, 50-38
-
Normal Community triumphant over Mahomet-Seymour, 50-36
-
Morton getting it done in win over Wheaton Warrenville South, 50-27
-
El Paso-Gridley defeats Winnebago, 64-55
-
St. Joseph-Ogden with a win over Peoria Christian, 80-10
-
Rock Island 75 Bloomington 40
-
Machesney Park Harlem wins 54-52 over Metamora
-
Minonk Fieldcrest defeats Kankakee Bishop McNamara, 59-47
-
Rochester puts down Elmhurst IC Catholic with the 56-45 victory
-
Bethalto Civic Memorial emerges victorious in matchup against Springfield, 56-37
-
Normal U-High 54 Zion-Benton 52
-
Chicago Providence St. Mel gets the victory over Stanford Olympia, 80-25
-
Brimfield with a win over Sherrad, 50-31
-
Peoria Richwoods wins 58-35 over Normal U-High
-
Rock Falls wins 70-43 over Annawan
-
Chicago Kenwood 72 Plainfield South 45
-
Kankakee Bishop McNamara emerges victorious in matchup against Champaign St. Thomas More, 48-31
-
Chicago Kenwood puts down Geneseo with the 77-60 victory
-
Bloomington Central Catholic 67 Downs Tri-Valley 53
-
South Holland Thornwood victorious over Springfield, 67-40
-
Rock Falls gets the victory over Rock Island Alleman, 29-27