Replays
-
Paul VI (VA) 39 St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) 36
-
Western Reserve Academy (OH) defeats Northside Christian (NC), 59-48
-
Bishop Ireton (VA) gets the victory over Northside Christian (NC), 64-21
-
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) 67 Panther Creek (NC) 56
-
Colonial (FL) victorious over Sanford School (DE), 40-36
-
Life Center (NJ) triumphant over Mt. Zion Prep (MD), 57-56
-
Coolidge (DC) 59 Surrattsville (MD) 43
-
St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) with a win over Kings Christian (ON), 65-54
-
Mercersburg Academy (PA) with a win over St. John Paul the Great (VA), 50-41
-
Quality Education Academy (NC) puts down Putnam Science Academy (CT) with the 66-26 victory
-
TPLS Christian Academy (VA) with a win over Quality Education Academy (NC), 49-44
-
Riverdale Baptist (MD) defeats St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI), 64-55
-
Shabach Christian - Caldwell (MD) gets the victory over DME Academy National (FL), 61-54
-
Connelly School of The Holy Child defeats Scarborough Prep (ON), 38-32
-
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur (PA) with a win over DME Academy Prep (FL), 46-21
-
Winston Salem Chistian (NC) 47 Western Reserve Academy (OH) 28
-
Akvin Basket III (SWE) 64 Academy of the Holy Cross (MD) 44
-
Winston Salem Chistian (NC) gets the victory over William Penn Charter (PA), 37-35
-
St. Annes Belfield (VA) 77 North Raleigh Christian (NC) 21
-
Shabach Christian - Daley (MD) wins 52-29 over Alvik Basket II (NSW)
-
Scarborough Prep (ON) defeats Western Reserve Academy (OH), 18-3
-
Lo-Ellen Prep (ON) gets the victory over National Christian Academy (MD), 60-57
-
Elizabeth Seton (MD) wins 55-39 over Central Pointe Christian (FL)
-
Scarborough Prep (ON) defeats Western Reserve Academy (OH), 56-34
-
Elizabeth Seton (MD) wins 50-34 over Central Pointe Christian (FL)
-
The Storm King School (NY) 57 Stone Ridge School (MD) 50
-
Western Reserve Academy (OH) vs Scarborough Prep (ON)
-
Central Pointe Christian (FL) wins 63-54 over Lincoln Prep (ON)
-
Lansdale Catholic (PA) with a win over Springfield Central (MA), 61-17
-
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel (MD) emerges victorious in matchup against Alvik Basket I (NSW), 43-34
-
Shabach Christian - Daley (MD) triumphant over FBC Experience (NC), 63-42
-
South Grand Prairie (TX) defeats Riverdale Baptist (MD), 50-41
-
Ursuline Academy (DE) steps up for 23-10 win over St. Andrews Episocpal (MD)
-
South Grand Prairie (TX) wins 55-51 over Riverdale Baptist (MD)
-
St. Andrews School Prep (RI) defeats Abington Friends (PA), 57-29
-
Georgetown Visitation (DC) defeats The Dalton School (NY), 32-22
-
The Miller School (VA) picks up the 65-38 win against Our Lady of Mt. Carmel (MD)
-
Bill Crothers (ON) defeats DME Academy Prep (FL), 52-40
-
Central Pointe Christian (FL) picks up the 44-21 win against Blair (NJ)
-
Royal Crown (ON) 32 National Christian (MD) 19
-
American Heritage (FL) vs Osbourn Park (VA)
-
Osbourn Park (VA) defeats American Heritage (FL), 48-46
-
Clovis West (CA) picks up the 50-45 win against Archbishop Carroll (PA)
-
Kennedy Catholic (NY) 51 Colonial Forge (VA) 36
-
Greater Latrobe (PA) 41 George Marshall (VA) 39
-
Friendship Collegate (DC) defeats CMIT North (MD), 51-43
-
St. Andrews Episocpal (MD) gets the victory over S3 Academy (VA), 56-45
-
Putnam Science Academy (CT) 80 SPIRE IA (OH) 48
-
Audenried Charter (PA) wins 46-39 over Cape Henlopen (DE)
-
Long Island Lutheran (NY) defeats IMG Academy (FL), 67-37
-
Virginia Academy (VA) getting it done in win over Alvik Basket II (NSW), 73-36
-
Akvin Basket III (SWE) emerges victorious in matchup against The Hun School (NJ), 75-43
-
John Marshall (VA) defeats Rosedale Christian (MD), 56-44
-
Crestwood Collegiate (ON) puts down 1 of 1 Prep (NC) with the 53-43 victory
-
Crestwood Collegiate (ON) puts down Cannon School (NC) with the 52-37 victory
-
Royal Crown (ON) defeats St. Andrews School Prep (RI), 66-31
-
Archbishop Carroll (DC) with a win over Bishop Loughlin (NY), 52-38
-
St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) defeats NC GBB (NC), 31-30
-
Friendship Collegate (DC) emerges victorious in matchup against Surrattsville (MD), 35-34
-
Archbishop Spalding (MD) puts down The Hun School (NJ) with the 50-42 victory
-
Lincoln Prep (ON) wins 60-20 over Alvin Basket II (NSW)
-
Family Academy (NY) 46 Georgetown Day (DC) 21
-
Friends Central (PA) with a win over Lo-Ellen Prep (ON), 58-35
-
Sanford School (DE) emerges victorious in matchup against North Catholic (PA), 60-50
-
Bill Crothers (ON) triumphant over Valor Christian (GA), 62-44
-
Cannon School (NC) picks up the 58-53 win against Cardinal O Hara (PA)
-
Sidwell Friends (DC) 61 South Grand Prairie (TX) 49
-
Lincoln Prep (ON) 8 TPLS Christian Academy (VA) 2
-
Rosedale Christian (MD) 87 Scarborough Prep (ON) 24
-
Bishop Ireton (VA) puts down Baltimore Polytechnic (MD) with the 60-53 victory
-
Mercersburg Academy (PA) 31 Archbishop Ryan (PA) 28
-
St. Vincent Pallotti (MD) with a win over Neumann-Goretti (PA), 47-42
-
The Storm King School (NY) defeats Lo-Ellen Prep (ON), 56-47
-
Mt. Zion Prep (MD) puts down St. Andrews School Prep (RI) with the 66-51 victory
-
Putnam Science Academy (CT) getting it done in win over Niagara Prep (ON), 63-60
-
Family Academy (NY) getting it done in win over Friendship Collegate (DC), 60-33
-
St. Vincent Pallotti (MD) defeats Alvin Basket I (NSW), 63-23
-
Oakland Catholic (PA) with a win over Bishop O Connell (VA), 59-40
-
Shipley School (PA) getting it done in win over National Christian (MD), 65-44
-
Oakland Catholic (PA) getting it done in win over Bishop O Connell (VA), 13-4
-
TPLS Christian Academy (VA) wins 58-54 over Dream City (AZ)
-
Bishop McNamara (MD) 57 DME Academy National (FL) 48
-
Kings Christian (ON) vs DME Academy National (FL)
-
The Dalton School (NY) defeats Archbishop Carroll (PA), 41-28
-
Conwell Egan Catholic (PA) picks up the 68-38 win against Georgetown Day (DC)
-
Kings Christian (ON) puts down DME Academy National (FL) with the 65-57 victory
-
DME Academy National (FL) picks up the 11-4 win against Bishop McNamara (MD)
-
Niagara Prep (ON) puts down Alvin Basket I (NSW) with the 72-21 victory
-
St. John Paul the Great (VA) with a win over Duval (MD), 46-32
-
Audenried Charter (PA) picks up the 67-59 win against Ridge View (SC)
-
Shaler Area (PA) with a win over Kennedy Catholic (NY), 63-56
-
Dr. Phillips (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Oakland Catholic (PA), 56-47
-
Archbishop Wood (PA) victorious over Bullis School (MD), 59-45
-
Niagara Prep (ON) vs Alvin Basket I (NSW)
-
West Catholic (PA) victorious over Colonial Forge (VA), 52-38
-
Gwynn Park (PA) defeats Audenried Charter (PA), 59-55
-
Archbishop Ryan (PA) 50 Medgar Evers (NY) 37
-
Anacostia (DC) wins 37-26 over Frederick Douglass (MD)
-
Ursuline Academy (DE) vs Neshaminy (PA)
-
Ursuline Academy (DE) gets the victory over Neshaminy (PA), 75-55
-
St. Joseph Hill (NY) defeats North Point (MD), 71-25
-
Kings Fork (VA) wins 67-45 over Greater Latrobe (PA)
-
Dream City (AZ) wins 59-57 over Valor Christian (GA)
-
AZ Compass Prep (AZ) wins 51-49 over 1 of 1 Prep (NC)
-
Virginia Academy (VA) triumphant over Dream City (AZ), 68-38
-
Dr. Phillips (FL) wins 65-60 over Good Counsel (MD)
-
Thomas Edison (VA) 47 Pikesville (MD) 39
-
Archbishop Spalding (MD) victorious over Largo (MD), 66-7
-
St. Marys Ryken (MD) defeats Royal Crown (ON), 57-38
-
American Heritage (FL) defeats Western (MD), 70-52
-
Kings Fork (VA) victorious over North Catholic (PA), 65-54
-
Alvin Basket III vs Life Center (NJ)
-
Pennsbury (PA) getting it done in win over Bishop Loughlin (NY), 40-35
-
Shaler Area (PA) with a win over Lake Braddock (VA), 62-48
-
Friends Central (PA) getting it done in win over J.Addison (ON), 34-30
-
West Catholic (PA) steps up for 64-15 win over Forest Park (VA)
-
Alvin Basket III vs Life Center (NJ)
-
Clovis West (CA) 66 South Shore (NY) 64
-
Lansdale Catholic (PA) puts down Maret (DC) with the 51-49 victory
-
Princeton (OH) getting it done in win over Panther Creek (NC), 65-63
-
Niagara Prep (ON) 66 S3 Academy (VA) 41
-
Duncanville (TX) puts down South Shore (NY) with the 59-53 victory
-
Somerset Prep (FL) picks up the 46-41 win against J.Addison (ON)
-
AZ Compass Prep (AZ) 39 Blair (NJ) 36
-
Mt. Zion Prep (MD) wins 48-40 over SPIRE IA (OH)
-
Archbishop Wood (PA) wins 44-42 over Maret (DC)
-
Bonita Vista (CA) vs Colonial (FL)
-
AZ Compass Prep (AZ) steps up for 58-46 win over NC GBB (NC)
-
AZ Compass Prep (AZ) vs NC GBB (NC)
-
Life Center (NJ) getting it done in win over S3 Academy (VA), 72-51
-
Washington (WV) 42 Great Mills (MD) 38
-
Oxon Hill (MD) defeats Brooke Point (VA), 51-30
-
Mercy (MD) 49 Abington Friends (PA) 19
-
Cabell Midland (WV) vs Potomac (VA)
-
Cabell Midland (WV) picks up the 58-14 win against Potomac (VA)
-
Massaponax (VA) picks up the 61-44 win against Xaverian (NY)
-
Howard (MD) steps up for 53-50 win over Bonita Vista (CA)
-
Spring-Ford (PA) 63 Potomac (VA) 31
-
Potomac (VA) vs Spring-Ford (PA)
-
1 of 1 Prep (NC) gets the victory over SPIRE IA (OH), 62-43
-
Xaverian (NY) emerges victorious in matchup against North Point (MD), 66-25
-
SPIRE IA (OH) emerges victorious in matchup against IMG Academy (FL), 72-71
-
St. Marys Ryken (MD) puts down Duval (MD) with the 88-13 victory
-
Oxon Hill (MD) wins 44-33 over New Town (MD)
-
Cathedral (MA) victorious over Fairview (PA), 45-29
-
Princeton (OH) wins 52-40 over Paul VI (VA)
-
Coolidge (DC) emerges victorious in matchup against Friendly (MD), 55-21
-
Colgan (VA) defeats Fairview (PA), 48-47
-
St. Annes Belfield (VA) defeats Neumann-Goretti (PA), 55-39
-
Bishop O Connell (VA) 50 Academy of Notre Dame de Namur (PA) 41
-
St. John Paul the Great (VA) picks up the 63-41 win against Oakland Catholic (PA)
-
Lincoln Prep (ON) defeats TPLS Christian Academy (VA), 54-48
-
Colgan (VA) 48 Roland Park (MD) 28
-
FBC Experience (NC) wins 51-46 over Shipley School (PA)
-
Valor Christian (GA) gets the victory over The Miller School (VA), 51-45
-
Oakland Catholic (PA) victorious over Bishop O Connell (VA), 21-10
-
J.Addison (ON) steps up for 41-29 win over Connelly School of The Holy Child
-
Bonita Vista (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Colonial (FL), 60-56
-
Bill Crothers (ON) wins 55-50 over FBC Experience (NC)
-
Neshaminy (PA) triumphant over Spotswood (VA), 47-34
-
Ridge View (SC) gets the victory over Medgar Evers (NY), 67-42
-
St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) wins 64-57 over NC GBB (NC)
-
Bonita Vista (CA) vs Colonial (FL)
-
Life Center (NJ) 74 Alvin Basket III 47
-
Caravel (DE) defeats St. Joseph Hill (NY), 44-40
-
Elizabeth Seton (MD) steps up for 58-39 win over Cathedral (MA)
-
Audenried Charter (PA) vs Gwynn Park (PA)
-
Crestwood Collegiate (ON) picks up the 70-56 win against NC GBB (NC)
-
Alvin Basket III vs Life Center (NJ)
-
Oakland Mills (MD) wins 44-38 over South Bronx Prep (NY)
-
Archbishop Carroll (DC) defeats Friendly (MD), 59-32
-
Shabach Christian - Caldwell (MD) defeats Kings Christian (ON), 51-41
-
FBC Experience (NC) 32 DME Academy Prep (FL) 24
-
Roland Park (MD) vs Colgan (VA)
-
Norview (VA) getting it done in win over Somerset Prep (FL), 58-43
-
John Marshall (VA) getting it done in win over Conwell Egan Catholic (PA), 49-41
-
Mercy (MD) puts down George Marshall (VA) with the 68-26 victory
-
Cabell Midland (WV) picks up the 59-42 win against New Town (MD)
-
St. Frances (MD) defeats Springfield Central (MA), 45-31
-
Gwynn Park (PA) vs Pennsbury (PA)
-
Cardinal O Hara (PA) defeats South Bronx Prep (NY), 70-44
Highlights
-
Family Academy (NY) getting it done in win over Friendship Collegate (DC), 60-33
-
Virginia Academy (VA) getting it done in win over Alvik Basket II (NSW), 73-36
-
Caravel (DE) defeats St. Joseph Hill (NY), 44-40
-
Shabach Christian - Daley (MD) triumphant over FBC Experience (NC), 63-42
-
Shabach Christian - Daley (MD) vs. FBC Experience (NC) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:05:58
-
Shabach Christian - Daley (MD) vs. FBC Experience (NC) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:05:58
-
Archbishop Ryan (PA) 50 Medgar Evers (NY) 37
-
Archbishop Wood (PA) wins 44-42 over Maret (DC)
-
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel (MD) emerges victorious in matchup against Alvik Basket I (NSW), 43-34
-
Central Pointe Christian (FL) picks up the 44-21 win against Blair (NJ)
-
Central Pointe Christian (FL) vs. Blair (NJ) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:15:15
-
Central Pointe Christian (FL) vs. Blair (NJ) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:15:15
-
Sanford School (DE) emerges victorious in matchup against North Catholic (PA), 60-50
-
1 of 1 Prep (NC) gets the victory over SPIRE IA (OH), 62-43
-
Crestwood Collegiate (ON) picks up the 70-56 win against NC GBB (NC)
-
Lansdale Catholic (PA) with a win over Springfield Central (MA), 61-17
-
The Dalton School (NY) defeats Archbishop Carroll (PA), 41-28
-
St. Vincent Pallotti (MD) with a win over Neumann-Goretti (PA), 47-42
-
Shabach Christian - Caldwell (MD) gets the victory over DME Academy National (FL), 61-54
-
Life Center (NJ) triumphant over Mt. Zion Prep (MD), 57-56
-
Scarborough Prep (ON) defeats Western Reserve Academy (OH), 56-34
-
Oakland Catholic (PA) with a win over Bishop O Connell (VA), 59-40
-
Pennsbury (PA) getting it done in win over Bishop Loughlin (NY), 40-35
-
Oakland Catholic (PA) victorious over Bishop O Connell (VA), 21-10
-
St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) vs. Kings Christian (ON) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:07:43
-
St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) with a win over Kings Christian (ON), 65-54
-
Scarborough Prep (ON) defeats Western Reserve Academy (OH), 18-3
-
Princeton (OH) wins 52-40 over Paul VI (VA)
-
Cathedral (MA) victorious over Fairview (PA), 45-29
-
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur (PA) with a win over DME Academy Prep (FL), 46-21
-
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur (PA) vs. DME Academy Prep (FL) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:09:58
-
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur (PA) vs. DME Academy Prep (FL) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:09:58
-
Mercy (MD) 49 Abington Friends (PA) 19
-
Abington Friends (PA) vs. Mercy (MD) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 00:08:44
-
Abington Friends (PA) vs. Mercy (MD) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 00:08:44
-
Shipley School (PA) getting it done in win over National Christian (MD), 65-44
-
Akvin Basket III (SWE) emerges victorious in matchup against The Hun School (NJ), 75-43
-
Akvin Basket III (SWE) vs. The Hun School (NJ) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:18:10
-
Akvin Basket III (SWE) vs. The Hun School (NJ) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:18:10
-
Ursuline Academy (DE) gets the victory over Neshaminy (PA), 75-55
-
Lincoln Prep (ON) defeats TPLS Christian Academy (VA), 54-48
-
4 Highlight
-
4 Highlight
-
Audenried Charter (PA) picks up the 67-59 win against Ridge View (SC)
-
The Storm King School (NY) defeats Lo-Ellen Prep (ON), 56-47
-
Lo-Ellen Prep (ON) vs. The Storm King School (NY) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 00:52:57
-
Lo-Ellen Prep (ON) vs. The Storm King School (NY) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 00:52:57
-
TPLS Christian Academy (VA) vs. Lincoln Prep (ON) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 00:00:04
-
TPLS Christian Academy (VA) vs. Lincoln Prep (ON) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 00:00:04
-
Dream City (AZ) wins 59-57 over Valor Christian (GA)
-
Putnam Science Academy (CT) getting it done in win over Niagara Prep (ON), 63-60
-
Bishop Ireton (VA) gets the victory over Northside Christian (NC), 64-21
-
Cardinal O Hara (PA) defeats South Bronx Prep (NY), 70-44
-
Friends Central (PA) getting it done in win over J.Addison (ON), 34-30
-
Friends Central (PA) vs. J.Addison (ON) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:04:33
-
Friends Central (PA) vs. J.Addison (ON) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:04:33
-
Bill Crothers (ON) wins 55-50 over FBC Experience (NC)
-
FBC Experience (NC) vs. Bill Crothers (ON) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:24:53
-
FBC Experience (NC) vs. Bill Crothers (ON) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:24:53
-
St. Andrews Episocpal (MD) gets the victory over S3 Academy (VA), 56-45
-
Oxon Hill (MD) defeats Brooke Point (VA), 51-30
-
Cabell Midland (WV) picks up the 59-42 win against New Town (MD)
-
Elizabeth Seton (MD) steps up for 58-39 win over Cathedral (MA)
-
Akvin Basket III (SWE) 64 Academy of the Holy Cross (MD) 44
-
Academy of the Holy Cross (MD) vs. Akvin Basket III (SWE) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:17:27
-
Academy of the Holy Cross (MD) vs. Akvin Basket III (SWE) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:17:27
-
TPLS Christian Academy (VA) with a win over Quality Education Academy (NC), 49-44
-
Friendship Collegate (DC) emerges victorious in matchup against Surrattsville (MD), 35-34
-
St. Andrews School Prep (RI) defeats Abington Friends (PA), 57-29
-
Abington Friends (PA) vs. St. Andrews School Prep (RI) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 00:32:24
-
Abington Friends (PA) vs. St. Andrews School Prep (RI) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 00:32:24
-
John Marshall (VA) getting it done in win over Conwell Egan Catholic (PA), 49-41
-
St. Vincent Pallotti (MD) defeats Alvin Basket I (NSW), 63-23
-
Alvin Basket I (NSW) vs. St. Vincent Pallotti (MD) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:04:51
-
Alvin Basket I (NSW) vs. St. Vincent Pallotti (MD) Highlight - 12/11/22 - 01:04:51
-
St. Joseph Hill (NY) defeats North Point (MD), 71-25
-
Ridge View (SC) gets the victory over Medgar Evers (NY), 67-42
-
Putnam Science Academy (CT) 80 SPIRE IA (OH) 48
-
The Miller School (VA) picks up the 65-38 win against Our Lady of Mt. Carmel (MD)
-
AZ Compass Prep (AZ) 39 Blair (NJ) 36
-
Crestwood Collegiate (ON) puts down 1 of 1 Prep (NC) with the 53-43 victory
-
South Grand Prairie (TX) wins 55-51 over Riverdale Baptist (MD)
-
Archbishop Spalding (MD) puts down The Hun School (NJ) with the 50-42 victory
-
The Storm King School (NY) 57 Stone Ridge School (MD) 50
-
St. John Paul the Great (VA) with a win over Duval (MD), 46-32
-
Shabach Christian - Caldwell (MD) defeats Kings Christian (ON), 51-41
-
Alvik Basket II (NSW) vs. Shabach Christian - Daley (MD) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:07:53
-
Alvik Basket II (NSW) vs. Shabach Christian - Daley (MD) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:07:53
-
J.Addison (ON) steps up for 41-29 win over Connelly School of The Holy Child
-
Virginia Academy (VA) triumphant over Dream City (AZ), 68-38
-
South Grand Prairie (TX) defeats Riverdale Baptist (MD), 50-41
-
Bishop McNamara (MD) 57 DME Academy National (FL) 48
-
Mercersburg Academy (PA) 31 Archbishop Ryan (PA) 28
-
Kennedy Catholic (NY) 51 Colonial Forge (VA) 36
-
Long Island Lutheran (NY) defeats IMG Academy (FL), 67-37
-
Neshaminy (PA) triumphant over Spotswood (VA), 47-34
-
Neshaminy (PA) vs. Spotswood (VA) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:00:03
-
Neshaminy (PA) vs. Spotswood (VA) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:00:03
-
Dr. Phillips (FL) wins 65-60 over Good Counsel (MD)
-
Bill Crothers (ON) triumphant over Valor Christian (GA), 62-44
-
Spring-Ford (PA) 63 Potomac (VA) 31
-
FBC Experience (NC) wins 51-46 over Shipley School (PA)
-
Oakland Mills (MD) wins 44-38 over South Bronx Prep (NY)
-
Lansdale Catholic (PA) vs. Maret (DC) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:22:03
-
Lansdale Catholic (PA) vs. Maret (DC) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:22:03
-
Paul VI (VA) 39 St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) 36
-
Cannon School (NC) picks up the 58-53 win against Cardinal O Hara (PA)
-
Rosedale Christian (MD) 87 Scarborough Prep (ON) 24
-
Princeton (OH) getting it done in win over Panther Creek (NC), 65-63
-
Kings Fork (VA) vs. North Catholic (PA) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:18:16
-
Kings Fork (VA) vs. North Catholic (PA) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:18:16
-
Bishop O Connell (VA) 50 Academy of Notre Dame de Namur (PA) 41
-
Norview (VA) getting it done in win over Somerset Prep (FL), 58-43
-
Washington (WV) 42 Great Mills (MD) 38
-
Duncanville (TX) puts down South Shore (NY) with the 59-53 victory
-
Anacostia (DC) wins 37-26 over Frederick Douglass (MD)
-
Colonial (FL) victorious over Sanford School (DE), 40-36
-
Colonial (FL) vs. Sanford School (DE) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:50:46
-
Colonial (FL) vs. Sanford School (DE) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:50:46
-
Massaponax (VA) picks up the 61-44 win against Xaverian (NY)
-
Friends Central (PA) with a win over Lo-Ellen Prep (ON), 58-35
-
Friends Central (PA) vs. Lo-Ellen Prep (ON) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:12:46
-
Friends Central (PA) vs. Lo-Ellen Prep (ON) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:12:46
-
Sidwell Friends (DC) 61 South Grand Prairie (TX) 49
-
Clovis West (CA) picks up the 50-45 win against Archbishop Carroll (PA)
-
American Heritage (FL) defeats Western (MD), 70-52
-
1 Highlight
-
1 Highlight
-
FBC Experience (NC) 32 DME Academy Prep (FL) 24
-
DME Academy Prep (FL) vs. FBC Experience (NC) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:30:33
-
DME Academy Prep (FL) vs. FBC Experience (NC) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 01:30:33
-
Mt. Zion Prep (MD) wins 48-40 over SPIRE IA (OH)
-
SPIRE IA (OH) vs. Mt. Zion Prep (MD) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:30:10
-
Bishop Ireton (VA) puts down Baltimore Polytechnic (MD) with the 60-53 victory
-
Audenried Charter (PA) wins 46-39 over Cape Henlopen (DE)
-
Shaler Area (PA) with a win over Lake Braddock (VA), 62-48
-
St. Marys Ryken (MD) defeats Royal Crown (ON), 57-38
-
4 Highlight
-
4 Highlight
-
Niagara Prep (ON) 66 S3 Academy (VA) 41
-
St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) wins 64-57 over NC GBB (NC)
-
NC GBB (NC) vs. St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:17:45
-
NC GBB (NC) vs. St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:17:45
-
Life Center (NJ) 74 Alvin Basket III 47
-
Archbishop Carroll (DC) with a win over Bishop Loughlin (NY), 52-38
-
Central Pointe Christian (FL) wins 63-54 over Lincoln Prep (ON)
-
7 Highlight
-
7 Highlight
-
Colgan (VA) defeats Fairview (PA), 48-47
-
Thomas Edison (VA) 47 Pikesville (MD) 39
-
West Catholic (PA) steps up for 64-15 win over Forest Park (VA)
-
West Catholic (PA) vs. Forest Park (VA) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:37:25
-
West Catholic (PA) vs. Forest Park (VA) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:37:25
-
AZ Compass Prep (AZ) wins 51-49 over 1 of 1 Prep (NC)
-
TPLS Christian Academy (VA) wins 58-54 over Dream City (AZ)
-
Dr. Phillips (FL) emerges victorious in matchup against Oakland Catholic (PA), 56-47
-
Bill Crothers (ON) defeats DME Academy Prep (FL), 52-40
-
Valor Christian (GA) gets the victory over The Miller School (VA), 51-45
-
Shaler Area (PA) with a win over Kennedy Catholic (NY), 63-56
-
Lo-Ellen Prep (ON) gets the victory over National Christian Academy (MD), 60-57
-
Lo-Ellen Prep (ON) vs. National Christian Academy (MD) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:53:10
-
Lo-Ellen Prep (ON) vs. National Christian Academy (MD) Highlight - 12/10/22 - 00:53:10
-
Friendship Collegate (DC) defeats CMIT North (MD), 51-43
-
St. Annes Belfield (VA) 77 North Raleigh Christian (NC) 21
-
Elizabeth Seton (MD) wins 55-39 over Central Pointe Christian (FL)
-
Coolidge (DC) 59 Surrattsville (MD) 43
-
Archbishop Spalding (MD) victorious over Largo (MD), 66-7
-
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) 67 Panther Creek (NC) 56
-
SPIRE IA (OH) emerges victorious in matchup against IMG Academy (FL), 72-71
-
Crestwood Collegiate (ON) puts down Cannon School (NC) with the 52-37 victory
-
Elizabeth Seton (MD) wins 50-34 over Central Pointe Christian (FL)
-
Xaverian (NY) emerges victorious in matchup against North Point (MD), 66-25
-
Quality Education Academy (NC) puts down Putnam Science Academy (CT) with the 66-26 victory
-
Mercersburg Academy (PA) with a win over St. John Paul the Great (VA), 50-41
-
John Marshall (VA) defeats Rosedale Christian (MD), 56-44
-
Mt. Zion Prep (MD) puts down St. Andrews School Prep (RI) with the 66-51 victory
-
10 Highlight
-
10 Highlight
-
Kings Fork (VA) wins 67-45 over Greater Latrobe (PA)
-
Conwell Egan Catholic (PA) picks up the 68-38 win against Georgetown Day (DC)
-
Archbishop Carroll (DC) defeats Friendly (MD), 59-32
-
Connelly School of The Holy Child defeats Scarborough Prep (ON), 38-32
-
Riverdale Baptist (MD) defeats St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI), 64-55
-
St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) vs. Riverdale Baptist (MD) Highlight - 12/09/22 - 00:03:06
-
St. Andrews School - Batastini (RI) vs. Riverdale Baptist (MD) Highlight - 12/09/22 - 00:03:06
-
Mercy (MD) puts down George Marshall (VA) with the 68-26 victory
-
Kings Christian (ON) puts down DME Academy National (FL) with the 65-57 victory
-
Life Center (NJ) getting it done in win over S3 Academy (VA), 72-51
-
Clovis West (CA) 66 South Shore (NY) 64
-
West Catholic (PA) victorious over Colonial Forge (VA), 52-38
-
West Catholic (PA) vs. Colonial Forge (VA) Highlight - 12/09/22 - 00:49:28
-
West Catholic (PA) vs. Colonial Forge (VA) Highlight - 12/09/22 - 00:49:28
-
Somerset Prep (FL) picks up the 46-41 win against J.Addison (ON)
-
Oxon Hill (MD) wins 44-33 over New Town (MD)
-
Lincoln Prep (ON) wins 60-20 over Alvin Basket II (NSW)
-
Bonita Vista (CA) emerges victorious in matchup against Colonial (FL), 60-56
-
Osbourn Park (VA) defeats American Heritage (FL), 48-46
-
Cabell Midland (WV) picks up the 58-14 win against Potomac (VA)
-
Colgan (VA) 48 Roland Park (MD) 28
-
Gwynn Park (PA) defeats Audenried Charter (PA), 59-55
-
Audenried Charter (PA) vs. Gwynn Park (PA) Highlight - 12/09/22 - 00:58:39
-
Audenried Charter (PA) vs. Gwynn Park (PA) Highlight - 12/09/22 - 00:58:39
-
Niagara Prep (ON) puts down Alvin Basket I (NSW) with the 72-21 victory
-
Niagara Prep (ON) vs. Alvin Basket I (NSW) Highlight - 12/09/22 - 00:37:43
-
Niagara Prep (ON) vs. Alvin Basket I (NSW) Highlight - 12/09/22 - 00:37:43
-
AZ Compass Prep (AZ) steps up for 58-46 win over NC GBB (NC)
-
Winston Salem Chistian (NC) 47 Western Reserve Academy (OH) 28
-
St. Marys Ryken (MD) puts down Duval (MD) with the 88-13 victory