Replays
-
Diablos FC 2014B Black with a win over DASC Revolution, 8-4
-
Atlas U11 picks up the 5-4 win against UFA Siouxland 2012B
-
Sting NE 2014B keeps the sheets clean with 6-0 shutout win over Crew 2014 Boys
-
Worthington United U11 defeats CSC Crush 2012B, 4-3
-
Diablos FC 2012B Black getting it done in win over Worthington MC, 9-2
-
Diablos FC 2015B Black 17 Worthington United U8 1
-
Diablos FC 2012B Black 7 Worthington United U12 1
-
Worthington United U8 keeps the sheets clean with 3-0 shutout win over UFA Siouxland 2015B
-
Diablos FC 2015B Black wins 6-0 over UFA Siouxland 2015B
-
Things end all tied up between Worthington United U10 and Atlas U11, 2-2
-
Worthington MC steps up for 5-3 win over DASC Whitecaps
-
Cobras 3 UFA Siouxland 2014B 2
-
Atlas U9 wins 14-2 over UFA Siouxland 2014B
-
Atlas U11 4 UFA Siouxland 2012B 3
-
Tempo Aftershock victorious over Worthington MC, 8-5
-
NFC 2010B1 getting it done in win over Interstate 2010, 10-1
-
It's a wash between Interstate U12 Boys and Worthington United U12, 3-3
-
Atlas U12 defeats Interstate U12 Boys, 7-5
-
Hastings FC with a win over NFC 2010B2, 7-2
-
Hastings FC picks up the 7-2 win against Diablos Gold 2010B
-
Hastings FC picks up the 8-1 win against DASC 2010 Boys Silver 2
-
Diablos FC 2014B Black gets a goose egg from DASC Revolution in 5-0 shutout win
-
Diablos FC 2014B Black gets the victory over DASC Galaxy, 7-2
-
Worthington MC 6 Diablos FC 2012B Gold 2
-
DASC Whitecaps gets a goose egg from UFA Siouxland 2014B in 9-0 shutout win
-
DASC Timbers picks up the 10-6 win against Worthington United U11
-
DASC Sounders triumphant over Atlas U11, 5-4
-
DASC Dynamo victorious over Worthington MC, 5-2
-
Cobras defeats DASC Dynamo, 4-3
-
DASC 2010 Boys Black 1 puts down Interstate 2010 with the 11-1 victory
-
DASC 2010 Boys Black 1 emerges victorious in matchup against Heatwave, 13-2
-
CSC Crush 2012B emerges victorious in matchup against Worthington MC, 8-1
-
Sting NE 2013B 3 CSC Crush 2012B 2
-
CSC Crush 2012B steps up for 9-5 win over DASC Timbers
-
CSC Crush 2012B gets the victory over BASA Blaze, 8-1
-
Sting NE 2014B defeats Crew 2014 Boys, 8-2
-
Worthington United U11 defeats BASA Blaze, 5-4
-
Atlas U9 picks up the 6-1 win against DASC Dynamo
-
Atlas U12 puts down Worthington MC with the 15-1 victory
-
Atlas U9 puts down DASC Whitecaps with the 9-5 victory
-
Atlas U9 steps up for 5-2 win over Worthington MC
-
NFC 2010B1 getting it done in win over Heatwave, 4-2
-
Diablos FC 2015B Black getting it done in win over Destroyers, 3-2
-
Diablos Gold 2010B puts down DASC 2010 Boys Silver 2 with the 9-5 victory
-
Things end all tied up between Destroyers and UFA Siouxland 2015B, 4-4
-
Crew 2014 Boys emerges victorious in matchup against DASC Revolution, 9-2
-
UFA Siouxland 2012B defeats DASC Sounders, 6-3
-
Diablos FC 2015B Black gets the victory over Destroyers, 4-3
-
Diablos FC 2012B Gold triumphant over Worthington MC, 16-7
-
Destroyers wins 13-1 over Worthington United U8
-
Sting NE 2013B with a win over DASC Timbers, 9-5
-
Diablos Gold 2010B defeats Hastings FC, 3-2
-
Diablos FC 2014B Black gets the victory over Sting NE 2014B, 5-4
-
Things end all tied up between Diablos FC 2014B Black and DASC Revolution, 3-3
-
Crew 2014 Boys wins 5-4 over DASC Galaxy
-
DASC 2010 Boys Black 1 victorious over NFC 2010B1, 6-2
-
DASC Whitecaps wins 8-1 over Cobras
-
Sting NE 2014B defeats DASC Galaxy, 8-2
-
UFA Siouxland 2012B defeats Worthington United U10, 6-4
-
Sting NE 2013B triumphant over Diablos FC 2012B Gold, 11-1
-
Heatwave 10 Interstate 2010 1
-
Diablos FC 2012B Black with a win over Atlas U12, 5-3
-
DASC 2010 Boys Silver 2 picks up the 8-1 win against NFC 2010B2
-
BASA Blaze victorious over Worthington MC, 7-4
-
Atlas U12 gets the victory over Worthington United U12, 10-3
-
Interstate U12 Boys wins 8-4 over Tempo Aftershock
-
Diablos FC 2012B Black defeats Tempo Aftershock, 7-1
-
DASC Sounders puts down Worthington United U10 with the 10-1 victory
-
DASC 2010 Boys Black 1 picks up the 10-3 win against NFC 2010B1
-
Diablos Gold 2010B defeats NFC 2010B2, 10-3