Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
7 Elite Academy 04B SABA
Alex 06 Boys Red
Alex 07 Boys Red
Alex 08 Boys Red
Amityville SC Chelsea
Arlington SA 2005-2004B Red
Arlington SA 2006B ECNL
Arlington SA 2006B Red
Arlington SA 2007B Red
Arlington SA 2008B ECNL
Arlington SA 2008B Red
Arsenal 2006B Academy
Arsenal 2007B Academy
Arsenal 2008B Academy
Aspen Hill SC 06 National
Aztec Boston Boys 2005 National
Aztec Boys 2007 National
B2006 Academy
Baltimore Celtic 2004/2005B ECNL
Baltimore Celtic 2006B ECNL
Baltimore Celtic 2008B ECNL
Barca Academy Pro Miami B2008 PRO
Barca Academy Pro NY B2004 PRO
Barca Academy Pro NY B2005 PRO
Barca Academy Pro NY B2008 PRO
Barcelona USA Western 06
Bayern 06
Beach FC ECNL B05/04
Beach FC ECNL B2006
Beach FC ECNL B2007
Beach FC ECNL B2008
Bethesda Blue 2004
Bethesda Blue 2005
Bethesda Blue 2006
Bethesda Blue 2007
Bethesda Blue 2008
Black Rock FC Academy High Mowing Boys
Black Rock FC Academy Northwood U17 Boys
Black Rock FC Academy Northwood U19 Boys
Boston Bolts 2004/05 ECRL
Boston Bolts 2006 ECRL
Boston Bolts 2007 ECRL
Boston Bolts 2008 ECRL
Boston Bolts BU19 Central Elite
Boston Bolts U15 ECNL
Boston Bolts U16 ECNL
Boston Bolts U17 ECNL
Boston Bolts U17 USL-A
Boston Bolts U18/19 West Black
Boston Bolts U19 ECNL
Boston Bolts U19 Elite Black
Braden River SC RL B04/05 Premier
BRAUSA '04 Blue
BRAUSA '05 Blue
BRAUSA '06 Blue
Bridgeport Premier FC 2006
Brooklyn Italians EDP BLUE 2007
Burke United Academy NL
BVB NTX ECRL 08B
Carolina Velocity 05B Elite
CASA 2004/2005M Elite
Century Boys 2007 Gold
Cerritos Soccer Academy 07B
Cerritos Soccer Academy 08B
CESA Triumph ECNL 06
CF 07B ECNL Reg Premier
CFC South 2007 Boys
Charlotte Independence Academy ECNL B05/04
Charlotte Independence Academy ECNL B07
Charlotte Independence SC 06 ECNL RL North
Charlotte SA 08 NPL
Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B05/04
Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B06
Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B07
Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B08
Charlotte SA ECNL B04/05
Charlotte SA ECNL B06
Charlotte SA ECNL B07
Charlotte SA ECNL B08
Charlotte SA ECNL RL Blue B05/04
Charlotte SA ECNL RL Blue B06
Charlotte SA ECNL RL Blue B07
Charlotte SA ECNL RL White B05/04
Charlotte SA ECNL RL White B07
Charlotte SA ECNL RL White B08
CJFA Juventus
Colorado Rapids South 08B Select I
Columbia Soccer Club Sparta Black 06 NL
Columbus United B'05 Lions (OH-S)
Columbus United B'07 Lions
Coppermine SC Boys 2004/2005 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Boys 2006 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Boys 2007 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Premier
CSA United 06B
CT Rush Select 2005 Boys
CT Rush Select 2006 Boys
CT Rush Select 2007 Boys
CT Rush Select 2008 Boys
CVSA 2008 Boys NPL
Darlington 04B (GA) - Georgia Storm
Darlington 06B (GA) - Georgia Storm
DASC FC Fury
DCFC Academy 2008 Black
DCFC Academy 2008 Orange
Dix Hills EST Harbour View B2007
Dix Hills EST Ultimatum B2006
Eagle FC 06B Black
East Meadow ECNL 2006
East Meadow ECNL 2007
East Meadow ECNL 2008 Napoli
East Meadow ECRL 2005
East Meadow ECRL 2006
East Meadow ECRL 2007
Eclipse Select 2006 West
Eclipse Select 2008 West
Elite 64 04/05B
Elite 64 08B
Evolution 07 Boys Mercurial
Fairfax Brave ECNL 06 Boys
Fairfax Brave ECNL 07 Boys
Fairfax Brave ECNL 08 Boys
FC Copa Academy B07 Pre-USL Black
FC DELCO 'ECNL '04/'05 (B)
FC DELCO ECNL Regional '04/'05
FC DELCO ECNL Regional '07
FC DELCO ECNL Regional '08
FC Dynamo ROC B2007
FCE-LMSC 2008 Thunder
FC Europa 2004/05 Boys Elite
FC Europa 2006 Boys Elite
FC Europa 2006 Boys Premier
FC Europa 2007 Boys Elite
FC Pride 2004/05 Boys ECNL
FC Revolution Gunners(05)
FC Revolution Knights(06)
FC Revolution Spurs(08)
FC Richmond 2004/2005 Magic Elite NAVY
FC Richmond 2006 Magic Elite
FC Richmond 2007 Magic Elite
FC Richmond 2008 Magic Elite
FC Stars ECNL Boys 2005/2004
FC Stars ECNL Boys 2007
FC Stars ECNL Boys 2008
FC Stars ECNL Boys RL 2007
Florida Celtic 2008 Boys White
Florida Kraze Krush 06 ECNL RL
Florida Kraze Krush 07 ECNL RL
Freedom Soccer Club B2007 Storm
French Football Federation Academy 2008 Kante
FutureSA05
FutureSA06
FutureSA07
Georgia Storm 06B Premier
GESP FC Hoosac
GESP FC South Kent
GESP FC South Kent
GFRSC 07B Elite
GFRSC 08B Elite
Glenshields Juventus FC 2008 Boys
Herndon RL B05
Herndon RL B07
Highland FC 04/05B ECNL RL
Highland FC 07B ECNL RL
Highland FC 08B ECNL-RL
IDEA Toros SA BU19
Inter Connecticut 2008 Boys NAC
Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC DeBruyne
Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Silva
Juventus Academy Boston EDS N 05B Azzurro
Juventus Academy Boston EDS N 05B Bianco
Juventus Academy Boston IFA 06B
Juventus Academy Boston IFA 08B
KC Fusion Academy 06
Keystone FC Premier 06B
Keystone FC Premier 07B
Keystone FC Premier 08B
Kings Hammer B05/04 ECNL
Kings Hammer B06 ECNL
Kings Hammer B07 ECNL
Kings Hammer B08 ECNL
Kings Park SC United 2008 White
King United
Lakeshore Soccer Club MU16AAA
Lancaster Elite Collegiate Academy
Las Vegas Diversity FC '08 NL
Lehigh Valley United- LVU U18/19 EDP
Liverpool FCIA Central MD 2005 Boys
Liverpool FCIA Central MD 2008 Boys
LMVSC 2004 Boys Red
Loudoun Soccer ECNL B06
Loudoun Soccer ECNL B07
Loudoun Soccer ECNL B08
Loudoun Soccer RL B05/04
Loudoun Soccer RL B06
Loudoun Soccer RL B07
Loudoun Soccer RL B08
Lower Mac United 06 Boys
Mako 2005 Boys Blue
Manhattan SC Barcelona 2008 ECNL
Manhattan SC Roma 2007 ECNL
Manhattan SC Wolves 2006 ECNL
Manta 2007 Boys Pink
Marlboro SA 2007 Gunners Blue
Maryland United FC 04/05 ECNL
Maryland United FC 04/05 ECNL RL
Maryland United FC 2006 Boys ECNL
Maryland United FC 2007 Boys ECNL
Maryland United FC 2008 Boys ECNL
Massapequa SC Boltz
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2005
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2006
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2007
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2008
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL RL 2006
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL RL 2007
Mavericks 07B Black
MCL Nationals
Medford Strikers Academy 2006 Boys
Medford Strikers Academy 2007 Boys
Miami Beach Football MBFC 2004
Milton Showcase
Montgomery Soccer MSI Green 08B
Morris Elite SC B08 Pre-USL
NCFC Youth 04/05 Elite RL
NCFC Youth 05 ECNL
NCFC Youth 06 ECNL
NCFC Youth 06 Elite
NC Fusion 04/05B ECNL
NC Fusion 07B ECNL RL
NC Fusion 08B ECNL RL
NEFC ECNL B06
NEFC ECNL B08
NEFC North Shore Boys 2008 NL
NEFC RL B06
NEFC RL B08
New Orleans Spartans FC 08B
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2005 NEAL
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2006
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2007 NEAL
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2008 NEAL
Next Generation RL-B04/05
Next Level Soccer Ajax 05 White
Next Level Soccer Ajax 06 White
Nitro 04/05 Elite Volt
NJ Blaze 08 Black
NJ Premier B2006
NJ Premier B2008
NVU Academy '04/05B
NVU Academy '06B
NVU Academy '08B
NY Hota Bavarian 2006 Blue
NY Hota Bavarian 2007 Blue
NYPFC 2006 Boys
NY Rush Select 08 Boys
Old Line FC United
Pachuca FC USA Dragons 04
Palo Alto SC 06B Blue NPL
Paragon Futbol Academy 05B Elite
Paragon Futbol Academy 08B Elite
PA Rush 2007 Boys
PA Rush 2008 Boys
Penn FC Youth 2007 M Black
Penn Fusion ECRL 2004
Penn Fusion ECRL 2006
Penn Fusion ECRL 2007
Penn Fusion ECRL 2008
Penn Fusion EPP 2006
Philadelphia SC Coppa 08
Pickering FC 2006B OPDL
Pipeline SC ECNL B06
Pipeline SC ECNL B07
Pipeline SC ECNL B08
Pipeline SC RL B05/04
Pipeline SC RL B06
Pipeline SC RL B07
Pipeline SC RL B08
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL 2006 Boys
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL 2007 Boys
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL 2008 Boys
Potomac Premier 1 2006
Potomac Premier I 07B
Potomac Premier II 08B
Princeton FC Barcelona
Progressive YSC 07
PR Surf 2006
PSA Elite 64 07B
PSA Monmouth '06 NL
PWSI Courage RL B07
PWSI Courage RL B08
Quaker Elite Rowdies
Real Boston FC Boys 2005 Liverpool
Real Boston FC Boys 2007 Villareal
Real oLe FC B2007
Richmond Kickers BU15 Elite Red ECNL RL '08
Richmond Kickers BU16 Elite Black '07
Richmond Kickers BU16 Elite Red ECNL RL '07
Richmond Kickers BU17 Elite Black '06
Richmond Kickers BU17 Elite Red ECNL RL '06
Richmond Kickers BU19 ECNL RL Elite Red '04
Richmond Strikers 04/05B Elite
Richmond Strikers 04/05B Elite Orange
Richmond Strikers 06B Elite
Richmond Strikers 06B Elite North
Richmond Strikers 07B Elite
Richmond Strikers 08B Elite
Richmond Strikers 08B Elite North
Richmond Strikers South 2004-05 Boys Elite
Richmond United ECNL B05/04
Richmond United ECNL B06
Richmond United ECNL B07
Richmond United ECNL B08
Rochester Lancers 2007 Boys Regional
Rochester Lancers 2008 Boys Regional
SAC Boys 2006 - Pre-Academy
SAC Boys 2007 - Premier Blue
SAC Boys 2008 - Pre-Academy
Savannah United 08B Premier
Scarborough Academy 2006
SDA 05B Orange
SDA 07B
SDA 08B
SDor U19 Elite
Seacoast United 05-04 MA Elite NL Blue
Seacoast United 07 Mass Elite NL Blue
Seacoast United 08 Mass Elite NL Blue
Seacoast United Bedford 2006B Elite
Seacoast United Bedford 2007B Elite
Seacoast United Bedford 2008B Elite
Seacoast United Maine 04/05B Elite
Seacoast United Maine 06B Elite
Seacoast United Maine 07B Elite
Seacoast United Maine 08B Elite
SFFA 2007 Boys Elite SUN
Sharks 2004/05 Boys ECNL RL
SJEB FC 05B Academy
SJEB FC 06B Academy
Skyline Elite ECNL 2006B
Skyline Elite ECNL 2007B
Skyline Elite ECNL 2008B
Smithtown Kickers Atletico
SMS 2008 Strikers Red Premier
SOCA RL 2007 Boys Blue
Soccer Stars United Gravity
Spartans
Stafford Revolution RL B2007
STA Mount Olive Elite 64 06B
STA-MUSC 2004/2005B ECNL
STA-MUSC 2004/2005B ECRL
STA-MUSC 2006B ECNL
STA-MUSC 2006B ECRL
STA-MUSC 2007B ECNL
STA-MUSC 2007B ECRL
STA-MUSC 2008B ECNL
STA-MUSC 2008B ECRL
Steel City Arsenal 2004B Academy
Steel United CA 04/05 Elite Academy
Steel United MA 2004/2005B MA Elite
Steel United NJ 2004B NL
Steel United NJ 2005B Elite
Steel United NJ 2007B Elite
Steel United NJ 2008B Elite
Steel United PA 04B Elite
Steel United PA 06B Elite
Sting RL-NTX Royal 08B Pitcock
Stony Brook - LGN Storm Blue B2007
Stony Brook - LGN United B2005
Stony Brook - LGN United B2006
Stony Brook - LGN Wildlings Blue B2008
Stony Brook - LGN Wildlings White B2008
St. Paul Blackhawks 06 Boys Black
SUSA FC B04/05 ECNL
SUSA FC B04/05 ECNL RL
SUSA FC B06 ECNL
SUSA FC B06 ECNL RL
SUSA FC B07 ECNL
SUSA FC B07 ECNL RL
SUSA FC B08 ECNL
SUSA FC B08 ECNL RL
SYC U15 MLS Next
SYC U16 MLS NEXT
SYC U17 MLS NEXT
SYC U19 MLS NEXT
SYC U19 Pre MLSNext
Tampa Bay United RL 04/05B
Tampa Bay United RL 06B
Tampa Bay United RL 07B
team
TKFC 2007 Elite
Triangle United 04 Wake Blue
Triangle United 06 Gold
Triangle United 08 Gold NPL
TSF Academy 2004 Boys N.E.A.L
TSF Academy 2006 Boys N.E.A.L
TSF Academy 2007 Boys N.E.A.L
TSF Academy 2008 Boys N.E.A.L
Two Bridges Football Club 2005
United Philly Soccer 2005 Boys
USC Dragons Blue 06
Valeo FC 2007 CHELSEA
VA Reign 05/04 Elite Boys
VA Reign 06 Elite
VA Reign 07 Elite Boys
VA Reign 08 Boys
Vaughan Azzurri BU16 (2007)
Vaughan Azzurri BU17(2006)
VBR Star 06 Boys Premier
VDA ECNL U15B
VDA ECNL U16B
VDA ECNL U17B
VDA ECNL U19B
Villarreal Virginia U18/U19B
Virginia Rush 2004/05B
Virginia Rush 2008B
Virginia Valor FC 2006B Gold
Virginia Valor FC 2007B Gold
Virginia Valor FC 2008B Gold
VSA ECNL RL B06
VSA ECNL RL B07
VSA ECNL RL B08
Wake FC 04/05 MLS Next
Wake FC 06
Wake FC 07 MLS Next
Wake FC 07 North NPL
Wake FC 07 South NPL
Wake FC 08 Blue
Wake FC 08 Gold North
Wake FC 08 MLS Next
Wake FC 08 North NPL
Wall Elite Villa Real
Washington United SC 06
West Florida Flame U16B Elite Brandon
West Mont United Premier 04/05 Boys
West Mont United Premier 08 Boys
West Mont United Premier Blue 06 Boys
West Mont United Premier Blue 07 Boys
Woodbridge BU17 OPDL
World Class FC 2008 ECNL RL
WVFC 2007 Boys - Black
YMS 05B Premier Highlanders NL EDP
YMS 06B Premier Celtic NL EDP
YMS 07B Premier Blackout NL EDP
YMS 08B Premier Celtic NL EDP
Loading