Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
1776 United FC 2008 Girls Orange
2006 TSC Murfreesboro Showcase Girls
2006 TSC Sumner Showcase Girls
A3 Soccer Rangers 07G
Alleycats 2006G USYS NL
Alleycats 2007G USYS NL
Alleycats 2008G USYS NL
Arlington SA 2005-04G ECNL
Arlington SA 2005-04G Red
Arlington SA 2006G ECNL
Arlington SA 2006G Red
Arlington SA 2007G ECNL
Arlington SA 2007G Red
Arlington SA 2008G ECNL
Arlington SA 2008G Red
Auburndale SC Strikers 08
Aztec Girls 2006 Impact NPL MS
Aztec Girls 2007 Impact
Aztec Girls 2008 Impact NPL MK
Baltimore Armour 04/05G GA
Baltimore Armour 06G GA
Baltimore Armour 07G GA
Baltimore Armour 08G GA
Baltimore Celtic 2006G GA
Baltimore Celtic 2007G GA
Baltimore Union Elite 08G
BC United 08G
Beach FC ECNL G2005/2004
Beach FC ECNL G2006
Beach FC ECNL G2007
Beach FC ECNL G2008
Bethesda ECNL 1 2004/05
Bethesda ECNL 1 2006
Bethesda ECNL 1 2007
Bethesda ECNL 1 2008
Bethesda ECNL 2 2004/05
Bethesda ECNL 2 2006
Bethesda ECNL 2 2007
Bethesda ECNL 2 2008
Black Rock FC High Mowing Girls
Boston Bolts West Impact NPL U15 Girls
Brick Township SA Superstorm
Burke Athletic Club Strikers
Burlingame SC 2006G NPL
Burlington Force Women's 05/06 Elite
Cape Coral 04/05 Cyclones Girls DPL
Cape Coral 06 Cyclones Girls DPL
Cape Coral 07 Cyclone Girls DPL
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 04/05G NL
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 06G NL
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 07G NL
Century United 06G GA
Century United 07G GA
Century United 08G GA
Century United V - Steel 06G Blue
CFC United ECNL RL G2008
Chargers CLW G2006 ECNL-R
Charlotte Development Academy 04/05G DPL
Charlotte Development Academy 06G DPL
Charlotte SA 08G DPL
Charlotte SA White RL 05G
Charlotte SA White RL 06G
Charlotte SA White RL 07G
Charlotte SA White RL 08G
Chattanooga Red Wolves 06G
Cincinnati United 06G Gold
Cincinnati United 07G Black
Cincinnati United 08G Black
CISC 04/05 G ECNL RL South
CISC 04 G ECRL North
CISC 06 G ECRL North
CISC 07 G ECRL North
CISC 07 G ECRL South
CISC 08 G ECRL North
Cleveland Force 04/05G ECNL
Cleveland Force 04/05G ECNL-R
Cleveland Force 06G ECNL
Cleveland Force 06G ECNL-R
Cleveland Force 07G ECNL
Cleveland Force 07G ECNL-R
Cleveland Force 08G ECNL
Cleveland Force 08G ECNL-R
Club de Soccer Longueuil
Club Ohio 06G National
Coliseum 2006G DPL
Columbus United G'07 Lions
Connecticut FC 04/05 ECNL
Connecticut FC 2006 ECNL RL
Connecticut FC 2007 ECNL RL
Connecticut FC 2008 ECNL
Coppermine SC Girls 04/05 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Girls 2006 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Girls 2007 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Girls 2007 Premier
Coppermine SC Girls 2008 Elite 64
CSA Dynamite 2007G
CT Rush Select 2004 Girls
CT Rush Select 2006 Girls
CT Rush Select 2007 Girls
CT Rush Select 2008 Girls
CVSA 2006G NPL
Darlington Soccer Academy Girls
Denver Kickers 06G Red
DMV FC 2006G Blue
EMSC Celtic ECNL 2008
EMSC Crew ECNL 06
EMSC Force ECNL 07
EPIC United 2006G
Fairfax BRAVE ECNL 05 Girls
Fairfax BRAVE ECNL 06 Girls
Fairfax BRAVE ECNL 07 Girls
Fairfax BRAVE ECNL 08 Girls
FC 814 Energy (PA West)
FC Bucks 2006 ECNL
FC Bucks 2006 ECNL-RL
FC Bucks 2007 ECNL
FC Copa Academy G05 Black
FC Copa Academy G06 Black
FC Copa Academy G06 Gray
FC Copa Academy G07 Grey
FC DELCO ECNL '05 (G)
FC DELCO ECNL '06 (G)
FC DELCO ECNL '07 (G)
FC DELCO ECNL '08 (G)
FC Dynamo ROC G2005
FC Europa 2004 Girls Elite
FC Frederick '07 Girls
FCGB CoE 07
FC Prime 2008 ECNL
FC Prime Miami 2005 Elite
FC Revolution Eclipse(08)
FC Revolution Reds(06)
FC Richmond 04/05 Mystx Elite
FC Richmond 2007 Mystx Elite
FC Somers Lady Hammers
FC Stars ECNL Blue Regional Girls 2006
FC Stars ECNL Blue Regional Girls 2007
FC Stars ECNL Blue Regional Girls 2008
FC Stars ECNL Blue RL Girls 05/04
FC Stars ECNL White Regional Girls 2006
FC Stars ECNL White Regional Girls 2007
FC Stars ECNL White Regional Girls 2008
FC Stars ECNL White RL Girls 05/04
FC Stars Lancaster 05/04G NPL Impact White
Florida Kraze Krush 06 ECNL RL
Florida Kraze Krush 07 ECNL RL
Florida West FC ECNL G04/05
Florida West FC ECNL G06
Florida West FC ECNL G07
Football Academy NJ 06G Black
Football Academy NJ 08G Black
Force FC G2005 NL
Force FC G2006 NL
Force FC G2007 EDP NL
Force FC G2008 EDP NL
GFRSC 05/04G Elite
GFRSC 06G Elite
GFRSC 08G Elite
GSA 07G ECNL RL
Hamilton Elite FC Premier 05/06G
Herndon RL G08
Highland FC 06 ECNL RL G
Highland FC 07 ECNL RL G
Highland FC 08 ECNL RL G
Juventus Academy Boston DPL 08G
Keystone Athletic 2007 Girls Black
Keystone FC Composite 04G
Keystone FC Premier 05G
Keystone FC Premier 06G
Keystone FC Premier 08G
Lacey SC Shore FC Wildcats
Lady Lobos Rush E64 07G
LISC Girls Premier 2008 Blue
LI Slammers Girls 2005 Maroon
LI Slammers Girls 2007 Maroon
LI Slammers Girls 2008 Maroon
Liverpool FCIA Central MD 2004 Girls
Liverpool FC MA IMPACT NPL 06G
Loudoun Soccer ECNL G05/04
Loudoun Soccer ECNL G06
Loudoun Soccer ECNL G07
Loudoun Soccer ECNL G08
Loudoun Soccer ECNL RL G06
Loudoun Soccer ECNL RL G07
Loudoun Soccer ECNL RL G08
Lou Fusz Athletic 06G GA
Lower Merion SC Furia
Markham OPDL 2007 GIRLS
Maryland United FC 04/05G ECNL
Maryland United FC 04/05G ECNL RL
Maryland United FC 2006G ECNL
Maryland United FC 2006G ECNL RL
Maryland United FC 2007G ECNL
Maryland United FC 2007G ECNL RL
Maryland United FC 2008G ECNL
Maryland United FC 2008G ECNL RL
Match Fit Academy FC 2006G ECNL
Match Fit Academy FC 2007G ECNL
Match Fit Academy FC 2007G Mercer
Match Fit Academy FC 2008G ECNL
Mclean VA Union 05/04 Girls ECNL
McLean VA Union 05/04 Girls EDP
McLean VA Union 2006 Girls ECNL
McLean VA Union 2007 Girls ECNL
McLean VA Union 2008 Girls ECNL
McLean YS 2008 Girls Green
Medford Strikers Academy Girls 2005
Miami Rush Kendall SC 2008 Elite
Miami Springs Soccer VG 2005 Blitz
Mid - City Lady Lions
Middle Country SC SBMC 05
Morris Elite SC USL Academy Blue Girls
NC Courage ECNL Academy G06
NC Courage ECNL Academy G07
NC Courage ECNL Academy G08
NCFC Youth 05 Elite G
NCFC Youth 06 Elite G
NCFC Youth 06 Premier G
NCFC Youth 07 Elite G
NCFC Youth 07 Premier G
NCFC Youth 08 Elite G
NCFC Youth 08 Premier G
NC Fusion 04/05 G ECNL
NC Fusion 06 G ECNL
NC Fusion 07 G ECNL
NC Fusion 08 G ECNL
NEFC Girls 2006 DPL
NEFC North Shore Girls 2006 DPL
NEFC North Shore Girls 2007 DPL
New England Surf State Navy G2004/05
New England Surf State Navy G2006
New England Surf State Navy G2007
New England Surf State Navy G2008
New Jersey Rush 06G Grey NL EDP
NJ Crush FC 2004 Academy
NJ Crush FC 2007 Academy
NJ Crush FC 2008 Academy
NJ Premier G2005
NJ Premier G2006
NJ Premier G2007
NJ Premier G2008
NJ Surf South Shore 07G
NLSA 2008 Girls Elite
NLS Athena 08 White
North Union United 06F Wave
NY Rush Select 06 Girls DPL
NY Surf Elite 64 07G
NY Surf G04/05 ACADEMY
NY Surf G05 Academy Blue
NY Surf G06 Academy
NY Surf G08 Academy
Ottawa TFC U17 OPDL
PA Dominion FC 2004 Girls
PA Rush 2006 Rush Girls
Patriots FC Girls 05/06
PDA ECNL RL Blue 2004/2005 Flash
PDA ECNL RL Blue Shockwave 2006
PDA ECNL RL Riptide 2007
PDA Shore Courage 2005
PDA Shore Rapids 2007
PDA Shore Thunder 2008
PDA South 05/04G ECNL RL
PDA South 06G ECNL RL
PDA South ECNL 2007
PDA South G07 ECNL RL
Penn FC Youth 2004 F Lightning
Penn FC Youth 2005 F Black
Penn FC Youth 2008 F Black
Penn Fusion ECNL 2006
Penn Fusion ECNL 2007
Penn Fusion ECRL 2006
Penn Fusion ECRL 2007
Penn Fusion ECRL 2008
Philadelphia SC Coppa 05 Rage
Philadelphia SC Coppa 08 Express
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 05/06G Black
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 06G GA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 07G GA
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 08G GA
Pickering FC 2008G OPDL
Pinecrest Premier 07G DPL
Pinecrest Premier 08G DPL
Pipeline SC 2004 Girls NORTH
Pipeline SC 2005 Girls RL
Pipeline SC 2007 Girls RL
Pipeline SC 2008 Girls RL
Pittsburgh Hotspurs 2008G E64
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL 04/05 Girls
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL 2006 Girls
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL 2007 Girls
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL 2008 Girls
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL RL 2007 Girls
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL RL 2008 Girls
Princeton SA Elite 64 08G
PWSI Courage RL G07
PWSI Courage RL G08
Quickstrike FC 2005 NL
Quickstrike FC 2007 NL Blue
Reading Rage '07 Press
Real Jersey FC 2006 GA
Real Jersey FC 2007 GA
Real Jersey FC 2008 GA
Rhode Island Surf G2007 Elite Blue
Richmond Kickers GU15 ECNL RL Elite Red '08
Richmond Kickers GU16 ECNL RL Elite Red '07
Richmond Kickers GU17 ECNL RL Elite Red '06
Richmond Kickers GU19 ECNL RL Elite Red '04
Richmond Strikers 04/05 Elite Girls
Richmond Strikers 06G Elite
Richmond Strikers 06G Elite North
Richmond Strikers 07G Elite
Richmond Strikers 08G Elite
Richmond Strikers 08G Elite North
Richmond Strikers South 06G Elite
Richmond Strikers South 07G Elite
Richmond Strikers South 08G Elite
Richmond United ECNL G05/04
Richmond United ECNL G06
Richmond United ECNL G07
Richmond United ECNL G08
Rochester Lancers 2006 girls
Rochester Lancers 2008 girls
Roswell Santos 2006G DPL
Roswell Santos 2007G DPL
RSL-AZ South 04/05G Wood
RSL-AZ West Valley 07/08G Ouimet
RUSA FC G2006 Gold
SAC Girls 2007 - Pre-Academy
SAC Girls 2008 - Pre-Academy
Salisbury United SC 07 Showcase
Santa Monica Surf 2007 DPL
Scorpions 04/05 ECNL Regional
Scorpions 2006 ECNL Regional
SDA 04/05G GA
SDA 06G GA Orange
SDA 07G GA Orange
SDA 08G GA Orange
Shattuck-St. Mary's 2005 Girls
Silicon Valley 06G GA
Silicon Valley 07G GA
SJEB FC 04/05G GA
SJEB FC 06G GA
SJEB FC 07G EDP
SJEB FC 07G GA
SJEB FC 08G GA
Skyline Elite SC 06G GA
Skyline Elite SC 07G GA
Skyline Elite SC 08G GA
Soccer Vision Academy Girls 2008
SOMD Rush 05G
SOMD Rush 06G
SOMD Rush 08G Kraken
South Shore FC United G2007
Space Coast United 04/05G ECNL RL
Space Coast United 06G ECNL RL
Space Coast United 07G ECNL RL
Space Coast United 08G ECNL RL
Sporting Columbus 2006 ECNL RL
Sporting Columbus 2008 ECNL RL
Sporting Delaware 04/05 GA
Sporting Delaware 06 GA
Sporting Delaware 07 GA
STA 05/04G GA
STA 06G GA
STA 07G GA
STA 08G GA
Stafford Revolution RL G2005-04
STA Mt Olive 2007 Girls
STA-MUSC 2004/2005G NL EDP
STA-MUSC 2006G NL EDP
STA-MUSC 2007G NL EDP
Steel City FC 2006G GLA
Steel United PA 04G Elite
Steel United PA 05G Elite
Steel United PA 08G Elite
STN NorthPenn G05
Stony Brook - LGN Thunder G2008
Sunrise Sting 2005 DPL
Sunrise Sting 2006 DPL
Sunrise Sting 2007x DPL
SUSA FC G04/05 ECNL
SUSA FC G04/05 ECNL RL
SUSA FC G06 ECNL
SUSA FC G06 ECNL RL
SUSA FC G07 ECNL
SUSA FC G07 ECNL RL
SUSA FC G08 ECNL
SUSA FC G08 ECNL RL
SYC 2004/2005G National League
SYC 2006G National League
SYC 2007G National League
SYC 2008G National League
Tampa Bay United RL 07G
Team Boca Elite 64 06G
Team Boca Elite 64 08G
Total Futbol Academy G08 Gold
Treasure Coast United 2005G Girls
Triangle United 07G DPL
Triangle United 08G DPL
TSJ FC Virginia 04/05G Academy
TSJ FC Virginia 04/05G United South
TSJ FC Virginia 06G Academy
TSJ FC Virginia 07G Academy
TSJ FC Virginia 07G United South
TSJ FC Virginia 08G Academy
Tulsa SC ECNL RL G06
UFA 06G ECNL RL
UFA 07G ECNL RL Premier
UFA 08G ECNL RL
Utah Avalanche 07 White UC
VDA ECNL U15G
VDA ECNL U16G
VDA ECNL U17G
VDA ECNL U19G
Virginia Reign 05/04G Elite
Virginia Reign 06G Elite
Virginia Reign 07G Elite
Virginia Reign 08G Elite
Virginia Rush 2004/05G
Virginia Rush 2006G
Virginia United 06G
Virginia United RL G08
Virginia Valor 2006G Gold
Virginia Valor 2008G Gold
Voorhees SA Alliance 2007
VSA ECNL RL G04/05
VSA ECNL RL G07
VSA ECNL RL G08
VYS Phoenix 05/04
Wake FC 04/05G GA
Wake FC 07G GA
Wake FC 08G GA
Wall Elite Atletico
Wall Elite Chelsea
Wall Elite Napoli
Warrington FC United 05G
West Deptford Fury 2007
Western New York Flash 04/05G ECNL-RL
Western New York Flash 06G ECNL-RL
Western New York Flash 07G ECNL-RL
Western New York Flash 08G ECNL-RL
West Florida Flames 04/05G GA
West Mont United 07G Premier Blue
Westside Metros 06G Copa
Woodbridge Soccer Club
World Class FC 2006 ECNL
World Class FC 2006 ECRL
World Class FC 2007 ECNL
World Class FC 2007 ECRL
World Class FC 2008 ECNL
World Class FC 2008 ECRL McCarthy
Yankee United FC Attack G06
Loading