Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
ANUTD Greater Boca YSA SFFA 2007 Boys Elite SUN (FL)
ASDSC Doral SC Doral Elite 2006 (FL)
ASKDL Miami Rush Kendall SC 2008 Elite (FL)
ASSKS South Kendall Sunblazer Soccer Club Inc. SK Sunblazer 05-Showcase (FL)
Auburndale Youth SC Auburndale Scream 2007 Girls (FL)
B1 Soccer Academy USA B1 USA 2007 (FL)
Barca Academy Orlando Barca Academy Orlando U15 Lewandoswski (FL)
Barca Academy Orlando Barca Academy Orlando U17 Raphinha (FL)
Braden River SC Braden River SC 06 Girls Elite (FL)
Braden River SC Braden River SC RL G08 Premier (FL)
CFA Midstream (South Africa) (RSA)
CFA Midstream U18 (South Africa) (RSA)
CFA Midstream U19 (South Africa) (RSA)
Chargers SC CLW Chargers CLW B2008 Premier (FL)
DCVA FC 07 (Virginia) (VA)
Dix Hills SC Dix Hills EST Harbour View B2007 (NYE)
DKSC DKSC 08B MONTENEGRO (PREV AFC) (TXN)
Dothan Shockers FC Dothan Shockers FC 04B (AL)
Dothan Shockers FC Dothan Shockers FC 04G (AL)
Dothan Shockers FC Dothan Shockers FC 06/07B (AL)
Evolution Omaha 04/05 (Nebraska) (NE)
Evolution SC Evolution 06 Boys Mercurial (IL)
FC Prime FC Prime Broward ECNL R B2007 (FL)
FC Prime FC Prime Miami 2006 Elite ECNL RL (FL)
FC Sarasota Inc FCS 2008/09 Girls Premier (FL)
Florida Celtic 2007 Girls White (FL)
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC 2009 Girls BLUE DPL (FL)
Florida Premier FC FPFC RL B08 (FL)
Florida West FC Florida West FC ECNL B08 (FL)
Florida West FC Florida West FC ECNL-R B06 (FL)
Florida West FC Florida West FC ECNL-R B08 (FL)
Gateway Rush Soccer Club 2004 Girls United (IL)
Ideasport Soccer Academy IdeaSport 2004/05G Pro (FL)
New Prague Red (Minnesota) (MN)
North Manatee Soccer NMSC Mutiny 2008B (FL)
Pegasus FC Pegasus FC Elite Red 2004/2005 (IL)
Pegasus FC Pegasus FC Premier Red 2007 (IL)
Pinellas County United SC Pinellas County United SC 2008 White (FL)
Rebel Elite FC Rebel Elite FC (UT)
Sting Soccer Club Sting RL-NTX Black 06G Platts (TXN)
Sting Soccer Club Sting RL-NTX Black 07G Platts (TXN)
Tidewater Sharks Tidewater Sharks 2006/07B Elite (VA)
Tidewater Sharks Tidewater Sharks 2008B Elite (VA)
TSC Sumner 07 Showcase (Tennessee) (TN)
Virginia Valor FC Virginia Valor FC 2004B Gold (VA)
Virginia Valor FC Virginia Valor FC Valor 2008B White (VA)
West Florida Flames U16B Elite Brandon (FL)
West Florida Flames U16B Premier Brandon (FL)
Loading