Replays
-
New Wave 13-Miller defeats Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue wins 3-0 over ECV 14.4 A
-
Black Swamp 132 wins 1-0 over p25 13s
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats GCVC 14 Blue, 2-0
-
EC Power AG 14-Tsunami defeats Black Swamp 145, 2-0
-
Flight 14U Hannah 2 EC Power AG 14-Hurricane 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 2 Mintonette Sports - m.36 0
-
Maverick 14 Mercurio defeats Black Swamp 145, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Erin
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere and Black Swamp 153
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue defeats GCVC 14 Blue, 1-0
-
Black Swamp 153 defeats ECV 15.3 A, 2-0
-
Blackswamp 16M defeats Black Swamp 161, 2-0
-
Maverick 17 Nie 2 Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1 1
-
p25 17s wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 172
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 154 2 ECV 15.3 A 0
-
p25 14s wins 1-0 over ECV 14.6 R
-
Maverick 11 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - j.23 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn 2 Black Swamp 155 1
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami wins 2-1 over Flight 14U Hannah
-
p25 17s 2 SPIRIT VBC 17-3 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami defeats Maverick 14 Mercurio, 2-1
-
GCVC 11 Silver wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.12
-
Black Swamp 153 2 Mintonette Sports - m.55 0
-
p25 15s 2 ADREN 15-2 1
-
It's a wash between Maverick 10 Karol and AVC CLE 10 White
-
New Wave 13-Miller wins 2-1 over ECV 13.3 A
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 143
-
NorthShore Three Amigos defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold, 2-1
-
p25 16s wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 163
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Black Swamp 112 0
-
Black Swamp 141 2 Mintonette Sports - m.45 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 2 Maverick 13 Basilisco 0
-
Black Swamp 133 defeats Maverick 13 Schwartz, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold defeats Black Swamp 143, 2-1
-
ECV 13.1 N 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue wins 2-1 over New Wave 13-Miller
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 wins 2-0 over New Wave 13-Miller
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 2 EC Power AG 13-Stardust 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 2 Mintonette Sports - m.36 0
-
New Wave 13-Miller 2 Mintonette Sports - m.36 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.36 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.37, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 134 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.36
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere, 2-1
-
Maverick 15 Kurek 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere defeats Mintonette Sports - m.56, 2-0
-
ECV 11.1 R wins 2-0 over Maverick 11 Patrick
-
Maverick 11 Patrick defeats Mintonette Sports - j.12, 2-0
-
Maverick 11 Patrick 2 MOVA 11M 1
-
Things end all tied up between ECV 11.1 R and Mintonette Sports - j.11
-
Mintonette Sports - j.11 wins 1-0 over ECV 11.1 R
-
Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige 2 ECV 13.3 A 0
-
ECV 13.1 N defeats Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige, 2-0
-
ECV 13.3 A wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.37
-
p25 15s 1 ADREN 15-1 0
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.57
-
ADREN 15-1 defeats p25 15s, 2-1
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 2-0 over NorthShore Three Amigos
-
NorthShore Three Amigos 2 Mintonette Sports - m.58 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.58, 2-1
-
p25 15s defeats Mintonette Sports - m.57, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.58 defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor, 2-1
-
ADREN 15-2 defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor, 2-0
-
ADREN 15-2 defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor, 2-1
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn, 2-0
-
p25 15s wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn
-
Black Swamp 155 wins 2-1 over Maverick 15 Rinehart
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 0
-
Maverick 15 Rinehart defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold, 2-1
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn wins 2-0 over ECV 15.6 R
-
Black Swamp 155 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 0
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 1-0 over Black Swamp 155
-
Maverick 15 Rinehart defeats Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1, 2-0
-
ECV 15.6 R 2 ECV 15.5 R 0
-
Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 2 ECV 15.6 R 0
-
Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 2 ECV 15.5 R 1
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 2 ECV 15.5 R 0
-
EC Power AG 18-Noble S 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 0
-
Black Swamp 172 wins 3-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Maverick 17 Nie wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Black Swamp 154 wins 2-0 over ECV 15.4 A
-
Infinity 13 White defeats Maverick 13 Basilisco, 2-0
-
Maverick 13 Basilisco wins 2-1 over EC Power AG 13-Stardust
-
Maverick 13 Basilisco 2 ECV 13.3 A 0
-
Infinity 13 White 2 Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 defeats Infinity 13 White, 2-0
-
Infinity 13 White defeats Black Swamp 134, 2-1
-
p25 17s defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue defeats Black Swamp 154, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 153 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold 1
-
ECV 15.3 A defeats ECV 15.4 A, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Kurek 2 ECV 15.3 A 0
-
p25 13s wins 2-0 over Infinity 13 Gray
-
Things end all tied up between Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere and ECV 15.4 A
-
Maverick 15 Kurek wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 154
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 defeats Maverick 15 Kurek, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Maverick 15 Kurek defeats Mintonette Sports - m.55, 2-1
-
Infinity 13 Gray defeats EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S, 2-1
-
EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S wins 1-0 over ECV 13.4 R
-
Infinity 13 Gray 2 ECV 13.4 R 0
-
EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
EC Power AG 14-Hurricane 2 ECV 14.5 A 0
-
EC Power AG 14-Hurricane defeats Infinity 14 Gray, 2-1
-
Infinity 14 Gray wins 2-1 over ECV 14.5 A
-
ECV 14.5 A defeats Mintonette Sports - m.47, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.47 2 ECV 14.6 R 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.47 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-5
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-5 2 ECV 14.6 R 0
-
Infinity 14 Gray 2 ECV 14.6 R 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-5 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black defeats Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black 2 Maverick 14 Mercurio 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black 2 p25 14s 1
-
It's a wash between CINCY EAST 14.1 Black and p25 14s
-
p25 14s wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 2 EC Power AG 14-Rain S 1
-
p25 14s wins 2-0 over EC Power AG 14-Rain S
-
Black Swamp 143 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 14-4
-
Maverick 14 Mercurio wins 2-0 over EC Power AG 14-Rain S
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-4
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 1-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-4
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 defeats EC Power AG 14-Tsunami, 2-1
-
EC Power AG 14-Tsunami defeats Flight 14U Hannah, 1-0
-
Flight 14U Hannah wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 145
-
Black Swamp 11M wins 2-0 over Showtime 11
-
Showtime 11 defeats Mintonette Sports - j.14, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 11M defeats Mintonette Sports - j.26, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - j.26 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.24
-
Maverick 11 Elite defeats Mintonette Sports - j.24, 2-0
-
p25 12s 2 Mintonette Sports - j.26 1
-
Maverick 12 Alecia wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.24
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 defeats Maverick 12 Alecia, 2-1
-
Maverick 12 Alecia wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.22
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Mintonette Sports - j.22 0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.22 2 Mintonette Sports - j.25 0
-
Black Swamp 112 2 Mintonette Sports - j.25 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina 2 Black Swamp 112 1
-
ECV 12.2 A wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 112
-
Mintonette Sports - j.21 defeats Mintonette Sports - j.25, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 ECV 12.2 A 0
-
Maverick 12 Alecia defeats Black Swamp 123, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 123 2 Mintonette Sports - j.21 1
-
Black Swamp 122 2 Black Swamp 123 0
-
Black Swamp 122 defeats Mintonette Sports - j.21, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 122 2 Maverick 12 National 0
-
Maverick 12 National defeats Mintonette Sports - j.21, 2-0
-
Maverick 12 National wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.23
-
Mintonette Sports - j.23 2 ECV 12.2 A 0
-
Maverick 12 National defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between p25 12s and Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina
-
Maverick 11 Elite 2 ECV 12.2 A 0
-
Black Swamp 122 defeats Maverick 11 Elite, 2-0
-
ECV 11.1 R defeats MOVA 11M, 2-0
-
Maverick 12 National wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina
-
Mintonette Sports - j.12 wins 2-0 over MOVA 11M
-
Black Swamp 173 2 Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1 0
-
1st in A defeats 1st in B, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.01 defeats Maverick 10 Eli, 2-0
-
Maverick 10 Karol defeats Maverick 10 Stacey, 2-0
-
Maverick 10 Karol defeats Mintonette Sports - j.01, 2-0
-
Maverick 10 Eli wins 2-1 over Maverick 10 Stacey
-
p25 13s 2 ECV 13.2 A 0
-
Maverick 10 Stacey defeats Black Swamp 101, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 101 2 Mintonette Sports - j.03 1
-
Black Swamp 101 2 Maverick 10 Eli 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 2 ECV 13.4 R 0
-
AVC CLE 10 White wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.02
-
Mintonette Sports - j.01 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.02
-
AVC CLE 10 White defeats Mintonette Sports - j.01, 4-1
-
Mintonette Sports - j.01 defeats Mintonette Sports - j.03, 2-0
-
Maverick 10 Karol defeats Mintonette Sports - j.02, 2-0
-
Maverick 10 Eli 2 Mintonette Sports - j.03 1
-
It's a wash between Mintonette Sports - j.01 and Mintonette Sports - j.03
-
p25 13s 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 2 p25 13s 1
-
Black Swamp 132 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Maverick 13 Schwartz defeats ECV 13.4 R, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie wins 2-0 over ECV 16.3 A
-
Maverick 13 Schwartz wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.34
-
Black Swamp 133 defeats Maverick 13 Schwartz, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats ECV 16.3 A, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 161 2 Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie 1
-
Eastside 17E Tucker wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 17-3
-
Maverick 17 Nie 2 ECV 17 A 1
-
Eastside 17E Tucker defeats Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue wins 2-0 over Maverick 17 Nie
-
EC Power AG 18-Noble S defeats Maverick 17 Nie, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 132 defeats ECV 13.2 A, 2-0
-
ECV 13.1 N wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 134
-
ECV 13.2 A 2 Infinity 13 Gray 0
-
Maverick 13 Basilisco defeats Mintonette Sports - m.37, 2-0
-
ECV 13.2 A wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 132
-
ECV 13.1 N 2 SPIRIT VBC 13-4 1
-
Black Swamp 172 wins 2-0 over p25 17s
-
Black Swamp 162 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee wins 2-1 over ECV 14.3 A
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 2 Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats Infinity 14 Green, 2-1
-
Infinity 14 Green 2 Black Swamp 142 0
-
It's a wash between Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue and Black Swamp 142
-
Maverick 16 Basilisco defeats Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 161 2 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
Black Swamp 133 defeats ECV 13.4 R, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami 2 EC Power AG 14-Hurricane 0
-
ECV 11.1 R wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.12
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 2 Maverick 16 Basilisco 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 2 Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex 0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.11 2 ECV 11.1 R 0
-
Black Swamp 163 2 ECV 16.4 R 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie 2 ECV 16.3 A 0
-
ECV 16.3 A 1 Blackswamp 16M 0
-
Eastside 17E Tucker wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 173
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 wins 2-0 over EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S
-
p25 16s defeats Black Swamp 162, 1-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex wins 2-0 over ECV 16.4 R
-
Blackswamp 16M defeats ECV 16.3 A, 1-0
-
Black Swamp 122 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.26
-
Black Swamp 162 2 Black Swamp 163 0
-
Maverick 11 Elite defeats Black Swamp 123, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 162 2 Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.14 2 Mintonette Sports - j.13 1
-
Mintonette Sports - j.11 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.13
-
Things end all tied up between ECV 11.2 R and Mintonette Sports - j.14
-
Black Swamp 11M defeats Mintonette Sports - j.13, 2-0
-
Maverick 11 National 2 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.14
-
Maverick 11 National 2 2 Showtime 11 0
-
Maverick 11 National 2 wins 2-0 over ECV 11.2 R
-
GCVC 11 Silver wins 2-0 over ECV 11.2 R
-
Black Swamp 11M 2 GCVC 11 Silver 0
-
Maverick 14 Centorbi defeats ECV 14.3 A, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.45 defeats Maverick 14 Centorbi, 2-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 17-3 defeats Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - j.23 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.26
-
Blackswamp 16M 2 Black Swamp 161 0
-
Black Swamp 122 defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue defeats Maverick 15 Kurek, 2-1
-
p25 14s wins 2-1 over EC Power AG 14-Tsunami
-
Maverick 12 National 2 Mintonette Sports - j.25 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina 0
-
p25 16s wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 2 EC Power AG 14-Rain S 0
-
ECV 16.3 A 1 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
p25 16s wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie defeats Mintonette Sports - m.64, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 wins 2-0 over Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 2 Black Swamp 163 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.45
-
Maverick 16 Basilisco defeats ECV 16.4 R, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 162 2 ECV 16.4 R 0
-
p25 17s wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Infinity 14 Green, 2-1
-
EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Erin
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
Infinity 14 Green 2 ECV 14.3 A 0
-
Black Swamp 123 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.24
-
ADREN 15-2 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.58
-
ECV 12.2 A 2 Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina 1
-
ECV 13.1 N defeats Infinity 13 White, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 2 ECV 14.5 A 1
-
Maverick 10 Karol defeats Mintonette Sports - j.03, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 155 defeats ECV 15.6 R, 2-0
-
p25 16s defeats Maverick 16 Basilisco, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 143 2 ECV 14.5 A 0
-
Black Swamp 142 wins 3-0 over ECV 14.4 A
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold defeats Mintonette Sports - m.47, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Erin
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 defeats ECV 15.3 A, 2-0
-
EC Power AG 14-Tsunami 2 Infinity 14 Gray 0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.21 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.22
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over ECV 15.4 A
-
Black Swamp 122 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.23
-
GCVC 11 Silver wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.11
-
Black Swamp 142 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn
-
Black Swamp 143 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.47, 2-0
-
ECV 14.3 A wins 2-0 over ECV 14.4 A
-
EC Power AG 14-Hurricane defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 2 ECV 16.4 R 0
-
Maverick 14 Centorbi wins 2-0 over ECV 14.4 A
-
Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Erin 2 EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 defeats Maverick 15 Rinehart, 2-0
-
p25 16s 2 ECV 16.4 R 0
-
p25 15s wins 2-0 over Maverick 15 Rinehart
-
Black Swamp 132 2 p25 13s 0
-
Black Swamp 153 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.56
-
Maverick 11 Elite 2 Maverick 12 Alecia 0
-
Maverick 16 Basilisco wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 163
-
Maverick 10 Eli 2 Mintonette Sports - j.03 0
-
GCVC 14 Blue wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.45
-
p25 12s 2 Mintonette Sports - j.23 0
-
Infinity 14 Green defeats Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 2 Maverick 14 Mercurio 0
-
Black Swamp 132 2 Infinity 13 Gray 0
-
EC Power AG 14-Tsunami wins 2-0 over ECV 14.6 R
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie 1 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
GCVC 11 Silver defeats Mintonette Sports - j.13, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 141 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.45 2 GCVC 14 Blue 1
-
p25 15s 2 Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige 2 Black Swamp 134 1
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 2-0 over ECV 15.6 R
-
NorthShore Three Amigos 2 ECV 15.5 R 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.46
-
Maverick 12 National defeats Mintonette Sports - j.22, 2-0
-
GCVC 14 Blue 2 Maverick 14 Centorbi 0
-
Black Swamp 163 wins 2-0 over Maverick 16 Basilisco
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 wins 2-0 over ECV 14.3 A
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-4 2 Black Swamp 145 0
-
p25 14s 2 Infinity 14 Gray 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 145
-
Flight 14U Hannah defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 161 2 ECV 16.3 A 0
-
Black Swamp 162 2 Maverick 16 Basilisco 1
-
Mintonette Sports - j.11 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 11M
-
Black Swamp 161 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs-16 Blue
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue wins 2-0 over ECV 16.3 A
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue 2 Black Swamp 161 0
-
Blackswamp 16M wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie
-
Blackswamp 16M wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 ECV 16.3 A 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 2 Black Swamp 133 0
-
Black Swamp 133 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
Black Swamp 132 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
Black Swamp 132 2 Black Swamp 133 0
-
Black Swamp 172 defeats EC Power AG 18-Noble S, 2-0
-
ECV 17 A defeats Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue, 2-1
-
Eastside 17E Tucker 2 ECV 17 A 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 173
-
Black Swamp 173 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 17-3
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Maverick 14 Centorbi, 2-0
Highlights
-
ECV 13.2 A wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 132
-
Mintonette Sports - m.36 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.37, 2-0
-
ECV 13.1 N 2 SPIRIT VBC 13-4 1
-
EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S wins 1-0 over ECV 13.4 R
-
Black Swamp 134 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.36
-
ADREN 15-1 defeats p25 15s, 2-1
-
New Wave 13-Miller defeats Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 132 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie
-
Infinity 13 Gray 2 ECV 13.4 R 0
-
Black Swamp 132 wins 1-0 over p25 13s
-
p25 15s 1 ADREN 15-1 0
-
1st in A defeats 1st in B, 2-0
-
Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold 1
-
Mintonette Sports - j.14 2 Mintonette Sports - j.13 1
-
EC Power AG 14-Hurricane 2 ECV 14.5 A 0
-
Infinity 13 Gray defeats EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 161 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs-16 Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats ECV 16.3 A, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.11 2 ECV 11.1 R 0
-
New Wave 13-Miller wins 2-1 over ECV 13.3 A
-
GCVC 11 Silver wins 2-0 over ECV 11.2 R
-
Black Swamp 11M wins 2-0 over Showtime 11
-
Mintonette Sports - j.11 wins 1-0 over ECV 11.1 R
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.58, 2-1
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn, 2-0
-
p25 17s defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-0
-
Maverick 17 Nie 2 Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1 1
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.46, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.34, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 172 defeats EC Power AG 18-Noble S, 2-0
-
ECV 15.6 R 2 ECV 15.5 R 0
-
GCVC 11 Silver wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.12
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie wins 2-0 over ECV 16.3 A
-
Black Swamp 11M defeats Mintonette Sports - j.26, 2-1
-
Infinity 14 Gray wins 2-1 over ECV 14.5 A
-
Blackswamp 16M defeats Black Swamp 161, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 122 2 Maverick 12 National 0
-
Black Swamp 155 wins 2-1 over Maverick 15 Rinehart
-
Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige 2 ECV 13.3 A 0
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 2-0 over NorthShore Three Amigos
-
Black Swamp 132 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
Eastside 17E Tucker 2 ECV 17 A 0
-
Maverick 11 National 2 2 Showtime 11 0
-
Maverick 17 Nie wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
p25 15s 2 ADREN 15-2 1
-
Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 2 ECV 15.6 R 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 173
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 2 Maverick 13 Basilisco 0
-
Black Swamp 11M 2 GCVC 11 Silver 0
-
ECV 11.1 R wins 2-0 over Maverick 11 Patrick
-
Things end all tied up between ECV 11.2 R and Mintonette Sports - j.14
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 defeats EC Power AG 14-Tsunami, 2-1
-
p25 13s 2 Mintonette Sports - m.35 1
-
EC Power AG 14-Hurricane defeats Infinity 14 Gray, 2-1
-
Maverick 12 National wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.23
-
Black Swamp 161 2 Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie 1
-
Maverick 15 Rinehart defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold, 2-1
-
NorthShore Three Amigos 2 Mintonette Sports - m.58 0
-
Black Swamp 112 2 Mintonette Sports - j.25 0
-
Black Swamp 141 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue
-
p25 17s 2 SPIRIT VBC 17-3 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 2 EC Power AG 13-Stardust 0
-
ADREN 15-2 defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.11 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.13
-
p25 16s defeats Black Swamp 162, 1-0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.12 wins 2-0 over MOVA 11M
-
Infinity 13 White defeats Maverick 13 Basilisco, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 133 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 2 p25 13s 1
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.57
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black 2 p25 14s 1
-
Black Swamp 122 defeats Maverick 11 Elite, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 ECV 16.3 A 1
-
Black Swamp 155 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.45 2 GCVC 14 Blue 1
-
Black Swamp 142 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee
-
Mintonette Sports - j.26 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.24
-
ECV 16.3 A 1 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
ECV 11.1 R defeats MOVA 11M, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex wins 2-0 over ECV 16.4 R
-
Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 2 ECV 15.5 R 1
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 2 Black Swamp 163 0
-
p25 15s wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 defeats Infinity 13 White, 2-0
-
ECV 13.1 N 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 1
-
Black Swamp 132 2 Black Swamp 133 0
-
GCVC 11 Silver wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.11
-
Maverick 11 Elite 2 ECV 12.2 A 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 defeats Maverick 12 Alecia, 2-1
-
Maverick 12 National defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Maverick 11 Patrick defeats Mintonette Sports - j.12, 2-0
-
Maverick 11 National 2 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.14
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 143
-
p25 14s wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold
-
Black Swamp 11M defeats Mintonette Sports - j.13, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black defeats Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami, 2-0
-
Maverick 16 Basilisco defeats ECV 16.4 R, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 defeats Maverick 15 Kurek, 2-0
-
EC Power AG 14-Tsunami defeats Flight 14U Hannah, 1-0
-
Black Swamp 153 2 Mintonette Sports - m.55 0
-
Black Swamp 122 defeats Mintonette Sports - j.21, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 154 wins 2-0 over ECV 15.4 A
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Infinity 14 Green, 2-1
-
Maverick 14 Centorbi wins 2-0 over ECV 14.4 A
-
Mintonette Sports - m.47 2 ECV 14.6 R 0
-
Black Swamp 162 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex
-
GCVC 11 Silver defeats Mintonette Sports - j.13, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Kurek 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere 0
-
p25 14s wins 2-0 over EC Power AG 14-Rain S
-
Black Swamp 143 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 14-4
-
ECV 15.3 A defeats ECV 15.4 A, 2-0
-
ECV 11.1 R wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.12
-
Maverick 14 Centorbi defeats ECV 14.3 A, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.23 2 ECV 12.2 A 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.47 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-5
-
Black Swamp 123 2 Mintonette Sports - j.21 1
-
Showtime 11 defeats Mintonette Sports - j.14, 2-0
-
Maverick 12 Alecia wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.22
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Black Swamp 162 2 Black Swamp 163 0
-
Things end all tied up between p25 12s and Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina
-
EC Power AG 14-Tsunami defeats Black Swamp 145, 2-0
-
Infinity 14 Green 2 Black Swamp 142 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami defeats Maverick 14 Mercurio, 2-1
-
p25 16s wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere defeats Mintonette Sports - m.56, 2-0
-
ECV 14.3 A wins 2-0 over ECV 14.4 A
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-5 2 ECV 14.6 R 0
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 154 2 ECV 15.3 A 0
-
Black Swamp 153 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Maverick 11 National 2 wins 2-0 over ECV 11.2 R
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.45
-
Maverick 11 Patrick 2 MOVA 11M 1
-
Maverick 16 Basilisco defeats Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex, 2-0
-
Flight 14U Hannah wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 145
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 2 EC Power AG 14-Rain S 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-4
-
Black Swamp 122 2 Black Swamp 123 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Mintonette Sports - j.22 0
-
Maverick 12 National wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina
-
Black Swamp 163 2 ECV 16.4 R 0
-
Maverick 11 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - j.23 0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.11 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 11M
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black 2 Maverick 14 Mercurio 0
-
Maverick 13 Schwartz defeats ECV 13.4 R, 2-0
-
Maverick 13 Basilisco wins 2-1 over EC Power AG 13-Stardust
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 2 Black Swamp 133 0
-
Maverick 15 Rinehart defeats Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue wins 2-0 over Maverick 17 Nie
-
p25 15s defeats Mintonette Sports - m.57, 2-0
-
ECV 13.1 N defeats Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Kurek defeats Mintonette Sports - m.55, 2-1
-
New Wave 13-Miller 2 Mintonette Sports - m.36 0
-
Black Swamp 173 2 Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1 0
-
EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 1-0 over Black Swamp 155
-
Eastside 17E Tucker wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 17-3
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn wins 2-0 over ECV 15.6 R
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 0
-
Maverick 15 Kurek 2 ECV 15.3 A 0
-
p25 13s wins 2-0 over Infinity 13 Gray
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Erin
-
p25 17s wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 172
-
Black Swamp 132 defeats ECV 13.2 A, 2-0
-
EC Power AG 18-Noble S 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 wins 2-0 over Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1
-
Maverick 13 Schwartz wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.34
-
Maverick 13 Basilisco 2 ECV 13.3 A 0
-
Black Swamp 133 defeats ECV 13.4 R, 2-0
-
p25 15s wins 2-0 over Maverick 15 Rinehart
-
Maverick 17 Nie 2 ECV 17 A 1
-
ECV 13.1 N wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 134
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere, 2-1
-
Infinity 13 White 2 Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige 0
-
ADREN 15-2 defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 155 defeats ECV 15.6 R, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.01 defeats Maverick 10 Eli, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Erin 2 EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S 0
-
Black Swamp 173 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 17-3
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue defeats Black Swamp 154, 2-0
-
Eastside 17E Tucker defeats Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 wins 2-0 over New Wave 13-Miller
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 2 Mintonette Sports - m.36 0
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn
-
Black Swamp 153 defeats ECV 15.3 A, 2-0
-
NorthShore Three Amigos defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 133 defeats Maverick 13 Schwartz, 2-0
-
ECV 13.2 A 2 Infinity 13 Gray 0
-
Black Swamp 132 2 p25 13s 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
p25 17s wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Maverick 10 Karol defeats Maverick 10 Stacey, 2-0
-
EC Power AG 18-Noble S defeats Maverick 17 Nie, 2-0
-
EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Erin
-
Mintonette Sports - m.58 defeats Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Taylor, 2-1
-
p25 15s 2 Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.34 2 ECV 13.4 R 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.57 defeats Maverick 15 Rinehart, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 133 defeats Maverick 13 Schwartz, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue defeats Maverick 15 Kurek, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.56 defeats ECV 15.3 A, 2-0
-
ECV 13.1 N defeats Infinity 13 White, 2-0
-
ECV 17 A defeats Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 2 ECV 15.5 R 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige 2 Black Swamp 134 1
-
Maverick 13 Basilisco defeats Mintonette Sports - m.37, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.01 defeats Mintonette Sports - j.03, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 13-4 2 Mintonette Sports - m.36 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Erin
-
ADREN 15-1 wins 2-0 over ECV 15.6 R
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Evelyn 2 Black Swamp 155 1
-
p25 13s 2 ECV 13.2 A 0
-
Black Swamp 153 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.56
-
Maverick 10 Eli 2 Mintonette Sports - j.03 1
-
NorthShore Three Amigos 2 ECV 15.5 R 0
-
Maverick 15 Kurek wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 154
-
ADREN 15-2 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.58
-
Black Swamp 172 wins 3-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
SPIRIT VBC 17-3 defeats Pittsburgh Juniors 18-1, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 132 2 Infinity 13 Gray 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue wins 2-1 over New Wave 13-Miller
-
Mintonette Sports - m.55 wins 2-0 over ECV 15.4 A
-
It's a wash between Mintonette Sports - j.01 and Mintonette Sports - j.03
-
Eastside 17E Tucker wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 173
-
Mintonette Sports - m.35 wins 2-0 over EC Power AG 13-Sunrise S
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue 2 Black Swamp 161 0
-
Blackswamp 16M wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie
-
ECV 14.5 A defeats Mintonette Sports - m.47, 2-1
-
Maverick 12 Alecia defeats Black Swamp 123, 2-0
-
p25 16s 2 ECV 16.4 R 0
-
Black Swamp 101 2 Mintonette Sports - j.03 1
-
Maverick 10 Eli wins 2-1 over Maverick 10 Stacey
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold defeats Black Swamp 143, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 defeats Infinity 14 Green, 2-1
-
Maverick 12 National defeats Mintonette Sports - j.21, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 2 Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee wins 2-1 over ECV 14.3 A
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.46
-
Mintonette Sports - j.22 2 Mintonette Sports - j.25 0
-
Maverick 11 Elite defeats Mintonette Sports - j.24, 2-0
-
p25 14s wins 2-1 over EC Power AG 14-Tsunami
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie 2 ECV 16.3 A 0
-
Blackswamp 16M wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
p25 16s defeats Maverick 16 Basilisco, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-5 0
-
AVC CLE 10 White wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.02
-
Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina 2 Black Swamp 112 1
-
Maverick 10 Karol defeats Mintonette Sports - j.01, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 162 2 Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 0
-
Flight 14U Hannah 2 EC Power AG 14-Hurricane 1
-
It's a wash between Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue and Black Swamp 142
-
Black Swamp 122 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.23
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 ECV 12.2 A 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.45 defeats Maverick 14 Centorbi, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue wins 2-0 over ECV 16.3 A
-
Black Swamp 161 2 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
p25 12s 2 Mintonette Sports - j.26 1
-
Maverick 14 Mercurio defeats Black Swamp 145, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats GCVC 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Infinity 14 Gray 2 ECV 14.6 R 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold defeats Mintonette Sports - m.47, 2-0
-
Maverick 10 Stacey defeats Black Swamp 101, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 162 2 ECV 16.4 R 0
-
Black Swamp 143 2 ECV 14.5 A 0
-
Maverick 12 Alecia wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.24
-
Maverick 16 Basilisco wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 163
-
Maverick 12 National defeats Mintonette Sports - j.22, 2-0
-
Maverick 10 Eli 2 Mintonette Sports - j.03 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 2 Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee 0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.21 defeats Mintonette Sports - j.25, 2-0
-
Infinity 14 Green 2 ECV 14.3 A 0
-
Maverick 11 Elite defeats Black Swamp 123, 2-0
-
p25 14s wins 1-0 over ECV 14.6 R
-
EC Power AG 14-Hurricane defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.01 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.02
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 2 ECV 16.4 R 0
-
GCVC 14 Blue 2 Maverick 14 Centorbi 0
-
ECV 12.2 A wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 112
-
Black Swamp 122 wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - j.26
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina 0
-
p25 12s 2 Mintonette Sports - j.23 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami wins 2-1 over Flight 14U Hannah
-
It's a wash between Maverick 10 Karol and AVC CLE 10 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 2 Maverick 14 Mercurio 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 1-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-4
-
Black Swamp 163 wins 2-0 over Maverick 16 Basilisco
-
Black Swamp 142 wins 3-0 over ECV 14.4 A
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
Black Swamp 141 2 Mintonette Sports - m.45 0
-
EC Power AG 14-Tsunami 2 Infinity 14 Gray 0
-
Blackswamp 16M 2 Black Swamp 161 0
-
Maverick 10 Karol defeats Mintonette Sports - j.03, 2-0
-
Maverick 12 National 2 Mintonette Sports - j.25 0
-
Blackswamp 16M defeats ECV 16.3 A, 1-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie defeats Mintonette Sports - m.64, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 2 ECV 14.5 A 1
-
Maverick 11 Elite 2 Maverick 12 Alecia 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 2 Maverick 16 Basilisco 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.44 wins 2-0 over ECV 14.3 A
-
p25 16s wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex
-
Black Swamp 143 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.47, 2-0
-
Maverick 14 Mercurio wins 2-0 over EC Power AG 14-Rain S
-
Infinity 14 Green defeats Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie 1 Mintonette Sports - m.64 0
-
Black Swamp 101 2 Maverick 10 Eli 0
-
Mintonette Sports - j.21 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.22
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-4 2 Black Swamp 145 0
-
p25 14s 2 Infinity 14 Gray 0
-
Black Swamp 123 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.24
-
ECV 16.3 A 1 Blackswamp 16M 0
-
GCVC 14 Blue wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.45
-
Mintonette Sports - j.23 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - j.26
-
Maverick 10 Karol defeats Mintonette Sports - j.02, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Maverick 14 Centorbi, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.23 2 Black Swamp 112 0
-
Black Swamp 162 2 Maverick 16 Basilisco 1
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 145
-
EC Power AG 14-Tsunami wins 2-0 over ECV 14.6 R
-
Flight 14U Hannah defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-5, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 122 defeats p25 12s, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 10 White defeats Mintonette Sports - j.01, 4-1
-
Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Sami 2 EC Power AG 14-Hurricane 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.46 2 EC Power AG 14-Rain S 0
-
ECV 12.2 A 2 Ohio Xtreme 12 ROX Gina 1
-
Black Swamp 161 2 ECV 16.3 A 0
-
p25 16s wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 163
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue wins 3-0 over ECV 14.4 A