Replays
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray defeats MVP 17 Silver, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Black wins 2-0 over Empowered 15 Elite Black
-
Unified 16-1 2 CVC 16 BLACK 0
-
Lex United 87 Adidas 2 MIDTN 18 BLACK 1
-
A5 17-AG wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Black
-
TDV 17Elite 2 Krush VBC 17 National 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 wins 2-0 over Prodigy 13 Gold
-
AVA-14N Simko defeats Rev 14-4 Wolves (R), 2-0
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over CVC 18 BLACK
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers wins 2-0 over NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over UNION 15-1 UA
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black 2 Elevation 14 Amy 1
-
MOVA 12-M wins 1-0 over CVBC 12-2
-
CinciVB Acad 16-1 defeats NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Joe wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 17 Black
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat 2 Unified 16-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 wins 2-1 over NKJV 15 White
-
Southwest 12N Keith defeats Academy 12E Bobcats, 2-0
-
CVC 13 BLACK 2 NKJV 13 Blue 0
-
CVBC 12-2 2 Circle City 12 White 0
-
Elevation 12 Middy wins 2-0 over Prodigy 12 Red
-
Circle City 12 Purple wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
Cincy Crush 16-2 defeats Prodigy 16 White, 2-0
-
CVBC 16-2 Heat 2 UNION 16 KY Black 1
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold defeats Maverick 17 Elite, 2-0
-
CVBC 12-2 1 Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R) 0
-
MOVA 13-M defeats A.31, 2-0
-
BRAVO 13 Black wins 2-0 over AVA-13N Curry
-
MVA 16 Blue 2 CVBC 16-2 Heat 0
-
KeAloha 161 Cape Fear 2 NKJV 16 White 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Impact Legends 15 Blue 0
-
EVRC- 16 Jill defeats Cincy Classics 16 Gray, 2-0
-
OPVC 17 Armbruster 2 Impact Legends 17 Blue 0
-
MKE Sting 13 White 2 Adidas KIVA 13 Black 1
-
Empowered 16 Elite Black wins 2-0 over NOVA Juniors 16s Navy
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 16 White
-
Elevation 18 Spinney defeats Academy 18E Rage, 2-0
-
Krush VBC 17 National wins 2-0 over TDV 17Elite
-
gc vbc 16-1 wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 16 Britton
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 defeats GVC13-Navy, 2-0
-
Rogue 16 National wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
MOVA 15-M 2 VC United 152 Elite 0
-
UNION 14-2 UA defeats Boiler Jrs 142E Black, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black wins 2-0 over Grand Park 161E Pegasus
-
AVA-18N Evans wins 2-0 over Indy United 18-1
-
Rogue 16 National wins 2-1 over gc vbc 16-1
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White defeats MAVA Adidas 12-Select, 2-0
-
Five1 14-Blue 2 Prodigy 14 Gold 0
-
TVC 15-Black wins 2-0 over Circle City 15 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between TDV 14National Cindy and UNION 14 KY Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats Revolution 14 Blue, 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Rev 15-2 Lions
-
CINCY EAST 17.1 Black defeats NKJV 17 Black, 2-1
-
CKVC 17-1 wins 2-1 over NIVA 17 WHITE
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide defeats Southwest 12N Keith, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 NIVA 17 BLACK 0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue wins 2-0 over KeAloha 181 Nazare'
-
Circle City 12 Purple defeats Munciana 12 Peppers, 2-0
-
Elevation 17 Ulland wins 2-0 over Rev 17-1 Raptors
-
Illini Elite 16 Cardinal wins 2-1 over Michio Chicago 16 Nat
-
Rev 15-2 Lions 2 Unified 15-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between GCVC 15 Silver and CYVBC Surge 15 Black
-
Munciana Kunoichis Coral wins 2-0 over Academy 11E Force
-
CVBC 13-2 defeats GVC13-Navy, 2-0
-
Maverick 14 Elite defeats Academy 14E En Fuego, 2-1
-
EU U12-Platinum 1 GVC-12 Green 0
-
Sharks 17 Royal 2 NKJV 17 Blue 0
-
Summit 15 Orange Elite wins 2-0 over Circle City 15 Volt
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 17-Elite
-
MVA 15 Blue wins 2-0 over HAVOC Whitney Bonnell
-
Black Swamp 131 2 NKYVC 13-2 Tide 0
-
Illini Elite 15 White 2 KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 0
-
TDV 16Elite defeats ATHLETE HQ 16 - PLASENCIO, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
Academy 14E Bomberos wins 2-0 over ClevPRIME - 14.1
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka defeats Team Pineapple 18 Black, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats HAVOC Stars, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Red 2 MiElite 15 Mizuno 0
-
Circle City 14 White wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 14 - BRI
-
Illini Elite 15 White 2 AVC CLE 15 Blue 1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 14-Select
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Black
-
414 - 17 Elite wins 2-0 over CHiX 17-BLACK
-
MKE Sting 14 Gold wins 2-0 over Lions 14-1
-
NKJV 14 White wins 2-1 over GVC14-BLUE
-
VC United 164 Elite defeats Rogue 16 Travel, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Janna 2 Circle City 11 Purple 1
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 defeats MVP 15 Silver, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 153 defeats Dunes 16 Teal, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 15-1 2 414 - 15 Elite 1
-
Black Swamp 171 defeats CHiX 17-PiNK, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS 2 AVC CLE 18 White 1
-
KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o wins 2-0 over LAVA 17 Elite
-
MKE Sting 15 White wins 2-1 over MOVA 15-M
-
1st Alliance 15 Gold wins 2-0 over MiElite 15 Mizuno
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher defeats Circle City 16 White, 2-1
-
Academy 16E Phoenix 2 AVBC 16 Elite Red 0
-
Elevation 15 Matt 2 NOVA Juniors 15s Navy 0
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS defeats Adidas KIVA 18 Red, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 12-1 wins 2-0 over TI Elite 12-Thundercats
-
Grand Park 121E Tigers 2 OPVC 12 Sicking 0
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE defeats Metro VBC 18 Pink, 2-0
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray wins 2-1 over UNION 18-2 UA
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 2 Metro VBC 13 Pink 0
-
Circle City 18 Black 2 ECV 18.1 N 0
-
TVC 14-Royal defeats CinciVB Acad 14-1, 2-0
-
GCVC 16 Silver defeats Lex United 66 Adidas, 2-1
-
It's a wash between CI ELITE 16-RED and TDV 16National
-
Things end all tied up between 414 - 16 National and NIVA 16 BLACK
-
COA 16-Rhinos wins 2-1 over TDV 16National
-
AVC CLE 18 Red 2 ForgeVBC 18s 0
-
CVC 15 White defeats Indy United 15-1, 2-1
-
SLPVC 18-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 1
-
Five1 18-Black defeats Tenacity Royal, 2-0
-
MVA 15 Blue wins 2-0 over NIVA 15 PURPLE
-
MOVA 15-M 2 Five1 15-Blue 0
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over NKJV 13 White
-
414 - 16 Elite defeats EVRC- 16 Jill, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 White wins 2-0 over A.31
-
CVBC 13-2 defeats TVC 13-Silver, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley defeats Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats Munciana 12 Crocodiles, 2-0
-
Prodigy 12 Red 2 EU U12-Platinum 0
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 Team Momentum 17 Navy 0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie defeats Munciana 12 Crocodiles, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 16-1 2 Lex United 16 National 0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 wins 2-0 over MIDTN 18 BLUE
-
BRAVO 17 Red wins 2-1 over KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o
-
MVP 13 Blue defeats Southwest 13N Kate, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 16 White defeats HVVC 16 White, 2-0
-
UNION 13-1 UA defeats CYVBC Surge 13 Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats Munciana 12 Peppers, 2-1
-
Elevation 13 Omar 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 0
-
Lex United 15 Baden defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE, 2-0
-
Rev 15-2 Lions wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 15 Black
-
Black Swamp 153 wins 2-0 over NLP 16U Gold
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK 2 ForgeVBC 18s 0
-
AVA-18N Evans wins 2-0 over EVRC- 18 Craig
-
Southwest 15N TJ wins 2-1 over NOVA Juniors 15s Navy
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide 2 NKJV 13 Blue 0
-
EU U11-Black wins 2-0 over Circle City 11 Purple
-
TI Elite 17.1 defeats MiElite 17 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 Black Swamp 171 0
-
Circle City 17 Purple wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 17 Red
-
MKE Sting 16 White defeats NIVA 16 WHITE, 2-0
-
CHiX 16-PiNK 2 Rapid Fire 16 Black 0
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 15 Pink
-
Black Swamp 151 defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 White wins 2-0 over AVA-14N Klinedinst
-
CINCY EAST 15.2 Blue 2 Prodigy 15 Gold 0
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select wins 2-0 over Munciana 12 Crocodiles
-
CVC 16 Blue 2 Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons 1
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 16 Red
-
MVP 15 Silver defeats Rapid Fire 15 White, 2-1
-
UNION 14 KY Black 1 High Street 14 Loftis 0
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 defeats Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R), 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black defeats NIVA 15 PURPLE, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over TI Elite 13.1
-
COA 13-Kangaroos 2 Grand Park 131E Cardinals 1
-
COA 15-Gophers 2 Tri-State Elite 15 White 1
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Gray 2 CinciVB Acad 16-2 0
-
Academy 13E Falcons 2 TDV 13Elite 1
-
RVA G16 White 2 Boss CLE 16-1 0
-
MVA 16 Blue 2 COA 16-Rhinos 1
-
Cincy Crush 13-2 wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 13-1
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 12 White
-
Prodigy 12 Red defeats HAVOC Erica, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite 2 Rev 13-2 Hurricanes 0
-
MVP 17 Blue 2 Grand Park 171E Tornados 0
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' defeats MVP 17 Blue, 2-1
-
EVRC- 18 Wyatt defeats ATHLETE HQ 18 - WEITHMAN, 2-0
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka wins 2-1 over TVC 18-Black
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder wins 2-0 over Voltage VBC 15-1
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide defeats Metro VBC 12 Black, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Unified 15-2 and LAVA 15 Black
-
OPVC 11 Hineline 2 Munciana 11 Scrappers 0
-
UNION 16-1 UA defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Select, 2-0
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats MKE Sting 16 Black, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 141
-
MiElite 16 Elite defeats ClevPRIME - 16.1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Roncalli Juniors 12-1 and Empowered 12 Elite Black
-
VC United 172 Elite wins 2-1 over Rogue 17 GO
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE 2 Empowered 18 Elite Black 0
-
AVC CLE 17 White 2 Grand Park 171E Tornados 0
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 wins 2-1 over CHiX 15-PiNK
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold defeats Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 15 Black wins 2-0 over Empowered 15 Elite Black
-
HVVC 18 Blue wins 2-1 over Prodigy 18 Red
-
Metro VBC 17 Pink wins 2-0 over Lex United 17 Adidas
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black 2 GVC-12 Green 0
-
MKE Sting 13 White defeats CINCY EAST 13.1 Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Janna defeats CVBC 11-1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Adidas KIVA 16 Red and MKE Sting 16 Gold
-
CINCY EAST 17.1 Black 2 Monsters 17 Elite 1
-
Elevation S J 2 NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami 0
-
AVA-14N Klinedinst vs CVC 14 White
-
Circle City 15 Purple defeats Carolina Rogue 15, 2-0
-
GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G defeats KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak, 2-1
-
Prodigy 15 Gold wins 2-0 over Prodigy 15 Black
-
Academy 17E Tsunami 2 HPSTL 17 Royal 1
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 defeats Rev 13-2 Hurricanes, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 14 Black
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over HPSTL 16 Royal
-
MVP 15 Silver defeats REDLINE 15 BLACK, 2-1
-
BTown VBC 17 Red wins 2-0 over A.71
-
UNION 16 KY Black wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 16 - COPCIAC
-
Circle City 16 Purple defeats Illini Elite 16 Cardinal, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats Krush VBC 17 National, 2-0
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold 2 MiElite 16 Mizuno 0
-
MOVA 16-M 2 FIve1 16-Blue 1
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami 2 MVA 18 Black 0
-
It's a wash between BTown VBC 16 Red and gc vbc 16-2
-
Dunes 16 Black defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Molly defeats Metro VBC 14 Pink, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Sarah wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
Adversity G15 Adidas 2 ClevPRIME - 15.1 0
-
MVP 15 Silver wins 2-1 over HAVOC Whitney Bonnell
-
Carolina Rogue 18 2 CHiX 18-PiNK 1
-
COA 11-Piranhas defeats Elevation 11 Janna, 2-1
-
COA 18-Cyclone defeats TDV 18Elite, 2-0
-
Southwest 18N Deb 2 Tenacity Royal 0
-
BRAVO 12 Black wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-2 Tide
-
It's a wash between NIVA 14 WHITE and Cincy Classics 14 Red
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black 2 Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite 1
-
Team Pineapple 16 Black 2 A5 16-Gabe 0
-
Impact Legends 16 Blue 2 Revolution 16 Blue 0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray defeats MVP 17-1, 2-0
-
BRAVO 15 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 15-3 UA
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS defeats Premier 14 Tokidoki, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 MVA 18 Black 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Red 2 Elevation 13 Collins 0
-
Rogue 15 GO wins 2-1 over Grand Park 151E Fang
-
AVA-17N Lee 2 Prodigy 17 White 1
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami 0
-
Tenacity 17 White 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK 0
-
MVA 18 Black defeats ForgeVBC 18s, 2-0
-
Maverick 14 Elite wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 14 Red
-
Five1 17-Blue wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-2
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 Mintonette Sports - m.32 0
-
MVA 15 Black 2 CVC 15 BLACK 1
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Academy 14E Bomberos, 2-0
-
TI Elite 15.1 wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 15 Red
-
MVP 16 Blue wins 2-0 over NOVA Juniors 16s Navy
-
Rev 17-1 Raptors defeats UNION 17-1 UA, 2-1
-
Circle City 16 White wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 2 Club Unite 16 National 0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over NKJV 16 Blue
-
Attack VBC 16U National 2 Dayton Jrs-16 Blue 0
-
CVBC 13-1 wins 2-0 over UNION 13 Black
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 wins 2-0 over TVC 12-Royal
-
COA 13-Kangaroos 2 Circle City 13 Black 0
-
TVC 14-Black defeats Black Swamp 141, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 13 White defeats Lex United 13 Adidas, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 2 UNION 15 KY Black 0
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold defeats Team Pineapple 16 Black, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats Eagles Elite 14U, 2-0
-
MVP 17-1 wins 2-0 over AVA-17N Lee
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats Circle City 17 Purple, 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 2 UNION 15-1 UA 1
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray 2 Black Swamp 172 0
-
Michio Chicago 15Natl 2 Summit 15 Blue Elite 0
-
Cincy Crush 16-2 defeats AVA-16N Eades, 26-20
-
UNION 13-1 UA 2 Grand Park 131E Cardinals 0
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder defeats TVC 15-Silver, 1-0
-
Rogue 16 GO 2 Lex United 66 Adidas 1
-
CVC 16 BLACK wins 2-1 over Lex United 16 Adidas
-
Grand Park 142E Explosion defeats SCWave 14 Clownfish, 2-0
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black defeats AVC CLE 14 White, 2-0
-
Five1 18-Black wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 18 White
-
CVBC 11-1 wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
Circle City 17 Black 2 Sharks 17 Royal 0
-
Lex United 17 National wins 2-0 over Indy United 17-1
-
Southwest 17N Jen defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 18 White defeats A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi, 2-0
-
UNION 12 KY Black wins 2-0 over Academy 12E Leopards
-
Black Swamp 121 2 OPVC 12 Suttles 0
-
Circle City 12 White 2 Academy 12E Leopards 0
-
OPVC 16 Nixon defeats Prodigy 16 Red, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Elite defeats Lex United 15 Baden, 2-0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal defeats MiElite 17 Mizuno, 2-0
-
AVA-17N Malloy wins 2-1 over TDV 17Elite
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats Summit 13 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
TDV 14Elite wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 14 Black
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black 2 TVC 14-Black 1
-
GCVC 14 Silver 2 NIVA 14 PURPLE 1
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi defeats Sharks 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Grand Park 121E Tigers 2 MKE Sting 12 Gold 1
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black wins 2-1 over GCVC 15 Silver
-
Elevation 14 Molly defeats Lions 14-1, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-2
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black defeats Southwest 14N TR, 2-0
-
TVC 13-Royal defeats MAVA Adidas 13-Elite, 2-1
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide defeats TVC 12-Black, 2-0
-
BRAVO 17 Red defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Angner defeats Black Swamp 152, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Cardinal wins 2-0 over HPSTL 15 Royal
-
MKE Sting 14 White defeats Impact Legends 14 Blue, 2-0
-
OPVC 14 Giorgi 2 Circle City 14 Purple 1
-
VC United 172 Elite wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 defeats Tri-State Elite 17 White, 2-0
-
UNION 15-1 UA defeats Metro VBC 15 Pink, 2-0
-
Southwest 12N Keith 2 Roncalli Juniors 12-1 0
-
Roncalli Juniors 12-1 2 Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms 0
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 UNION 17-1 UA 0
-
Circle City 16 Purple 2 MiElite 16 Mizuno 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 16 Black
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue 2 HPSTL 15 Royal 1
-
Circle City 18 Black 2 Academy 18E Fury 0
-
TVC 16-Black defeats Empowered 16 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Maverick 13 Elite 2 Academy 13E Falcons 1
-
Rapid Fire 16 White defeats CHiX 16-BLACK, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 1 SOINE 13-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 12 White and CVBC 12-2
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold defeats Prodigy 15 Black, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Volt wins 2-0 over CVC 14 Black
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Lee wins 2-0 over AVA-15N Miner
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK defeats Rev 13-2 Hurricanes, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 WHITE wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 16-Elite
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 17 Blue
-
Prodigy 13 Red wins 2-0 over TVC 13-Silver
-
414 - 14 Elite wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 White
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over Monsters 13 Elite
-
Metro VBC 11 Black wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis Coral
-
Ohio Premier 15 Angner 1 Black Swamp 152 0
-
Adidas KIVA 11 Red wins 2-1 over Elevation 11 Sarah
-
KeAloha 161 Cape Fear wins 2-1 over High Street 16-1
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue wins 2-0 over NIVA 16 PURPLE
-
Circle City 15 White 2 Cincy Crush 15-1 1
-
OPVC 16 Robinson 2 Adversity G16 Adidas 1
-
Attack VBC 17U National defeats TI Elite 17.2, 2-0
-
Academy 12E Leopards wins 2-0 over EU U12-Platinum
-
Cincy Classics 14 Black 2 Prodigy 14 Red 0
-
GVC14-GREEN wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 White
-
Academy 17E Riptide 2 NKJV 17 Blue 0
-
HAVOC Erica defeats Rogue 12 GO, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold 2 Tri-State Elite 15 Blue 1
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White defeats ClevPRIME - 17.1, 2-0
-
Decatur Force 16 Teal defeats KeAloha 161 Cape Fear, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 18 White defeats Southwest 18N Deb, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK wins 2-0 over Indy United 17-1
-
414 - 17 Elite wins 2-1 over BRAVO 17 Black
-
VC United 173 Elite 2 Lex United 17 Baden 0
-
Team Pineapple 18 Black wins 2-1 over Summit 18 Blue Elite
-
MKE Sting 15 Black 2 Illini Elite 15 Black 0
-
High Street 16-1 2 HVVC 16 Blue 1
-
Grand Park 141E Supernova 2 NIVA 14 WHITE 1
-
OPVC 11 Russo wins 2-1 over Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 Red
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 16 Black
-
Rapid Fire 16 Purple defeats A.61, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CVC 15 Blue and CVBC 15-2
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK wins 2-0 over Lex United 33 Adidas
-
UNION 16-2 UA defeats TVC 16-Black, 2-0
-
Circle City 13 White defeats MKE Sting 13 White, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 16 Red defeats CVC 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
MVP 17 Blue wins 2-0 over ECV 17.1 N
-
Rev 13-2 Hurricanes wins 2-0 over Lex United 33 Adidas
-
UNION 14-1 UA 2 Maverick 14 Elite 0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
TDV 14Elite defeats TI Elite 14.2, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 wins 2-1 over Elevation 16 Chicas
-
Empowered 15 Elite Black defeats UNION 15-2 UA, 2-1
-
Rogue 12 GO wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 12 Sharks
-
AVC CLE 15 Red 2 Academy 15E Venom 1
-
Summit 15 Orange Elite wins 2-0 over LAVA 15 Gray
-
CVC 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over ECV 17.1 N
-
Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite 2 SPVB 14 Elite 0
-
Team Momentum 16 Navy wins 2-1 over NIVA 16 PURPLE
-
BRAVO 14 Black wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-2
-
AVC CLE 18 White 2 Boiler Jrs 181E Gold 0
-
CVC 12 BLACK 2 TI Elite 12-Thundercats 1
-
Things end all tied up between Southwest 12N Keith and BRAVO 12 Black
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas defeats Five1 16-Black, 2-1
-
VC United 161 Elite wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 16-Select
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue defeats Lions 14-1, 2-1
-
Maverick 12 Elite defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CVBC 11-1 and Black Swamp 111
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon 2 BRAVO 14 Black 0
-
NLP 18U Gold 2 Cincy Classics 18 Gray 1
-
ClevPRIME - 16.1 defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
HAVOC Christian wins 2-1 over TVC 13-Royal
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi defeats CVC 15 Blue, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Blue
-
UNION 15 KY Black 2 BTown VBC 15 Red 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 defeats 414 - 15 Elite, 2-0
-
NIVA 12 WHITE wins 2-0 over AVA-12N Danenhauer
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold 2 Adidas KIVA 15 Red 0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 16 Pink
-
Metro VBC 15 Black defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE, 1-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Black defeats Club Unite 15 National, 2-0
-
Prodigy 15 White 2 Metro VBC 15 White 0
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 17 White
-
Elevation 14 Courtney defeats MVA 14 Black, 2-0
-
CHiX 14-PiNK wins 2-0 over Grand Park 141E Supernova
-
Legacy 17 defeats A.71, 2-1
-
CVC 12 BLACK 2 Adidas KIVA 12 Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between Summit 15 Orange Elite and Sharks 15 Blue
-
UNION 16-2 UA 2 Summit 16 Blue Elite 0
-
NKJV 15 Silver defeats gc vbc 15-2, 2-1
-
ROCKC 17-1 wins 2-0 over Maverick 17 Elite
-
Illini Elite 15 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS
-
Five1 18-Black wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 181
-
Rapid Fire 16 Purple 2 Unified 16-3 0
-
Circle City 17 Black 2 CinciVB Acad 17-1 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite defeats Boiler Jrs 131E Gold, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold wins 2-0 over Premier 14 Tokidoki
-
1st Alliance 16 Black 2 Dunes 16 Black 0
-
Circle City 18 Black defeats Adidas KIVA 18 White, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Blue 2 Rapid Fire 15 White 0
-
MVP 16-1 wins 2-1 over NKYVC 16-5 Wave
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 2 Rev 15-1 Fuego 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White 2 Tri-State Elite 16 White 1
-
Prodigy 15 Gold 2 Impact Legends 15 Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 121E Tigers and Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 111
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over A5 14-Helen
-
Rogue 16 Club wins 2-1 over NLP 16U Gold
-
Summit 17 Orange Elite 2 KSA 17 Red 0
-
OPVC 11 Hineline 2 Adidas KIVA 11 Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between Black Swamp 153 and NLP 16U Gold
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Red 0
-
Southwest 15N TJ defeats ECV 15.1 N, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 White wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
Elevation 12 Middy 2 Grand Park 122E Lions 0
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 11 Pink and CVBC 11-1
-
Unified 18-1 2 TI Elite 18.1 1
-
BTown VBC 16 Red defeats RVA G16 White, 2-0
-
Prodigy 13 Red defeats Premier 13 Spree, 2-0
-
CHiX 14-PiNK defeats GCVC 14 Silver, 2-1
-
Pursuit 15 National wins 2-0 over KeAloha 151 Cape Fear
-
Grand Park 161E Pegasus defeats GCVC 16 Silver, 2-1
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats Lex United 16 Baden, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 AVC CLE 16 Red 0
-
Southwest 15N TJ defeats AVC CLE 15 White, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats TI Elite 16.1, 2-1
-
ECV 14.2 N 2 Rev 14-4 Wolves (R) 0
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black defeats TI Elite 15.2, 2-0
-
gc vbc 17-1 2 CinciVB Acad 17-3 1
-
HVVC 16 White wins 2-0 over CVC 16 White
-
CVBC 12-2 wins 2-0 over NIVA 12 WHITE
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 1 MAVA Adidas 16-Elite 0
-
TVC 15-Black defeats 1st Alliance 15 Gold, 2-1
-
Cincy Classics 16 Red 2 TDV 16Elite 1
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Black defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-1
-
TI Elite 17.1 2 NOVA Juniors 17s Navy 0
-
TVC 18-Black defeats Dunes 18 Black, 2-0
-
Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk wins 2-1 over High Street 18-1
-
MOVA 17-M 2 NKJV 17 Black 0
-
NKJV 13 White defeats Premier 13 Spree, 1-0
-
BTown VBC 13 Red 2 Lex United 33 Adidas 0
-
Ohio Xtreme wins 2-1 over Niva Black
-
Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS 2 Premier 18 Antare 0
-
MKE Sting 14 Gold 2 Adversity G14 Adidas 0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select 2 Tri-State Elite 13 White 1
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Whitney Bonnell and Rapid Fire 15 White
-
UNION 14-2 UA 2 Dead Frog 14 Black 1
-
Carolina Rogue 16 wins 2-1 over VC United 161 Elite
-
Cincy Classics 17 Red wins 2-1 over TVC 17-Royal
-
ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER 2 Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek 0
-
MVP 14 Blue defeats Academy 14E Bomberos, 2-1
-
OPVC 11 Russo 2 Academy 11E Force 1
-
Monsters 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Empowered 18 Elite Black
-
CYVBC Surge 13 Black defeats Grand Park 131E Cardinals, 2-1
-
UNION 15 IN Black wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 15 White
-
Tri-State Elite 15 White 2 MiElite 15 Elite 0
-
Rogue 16 Club 2 NKJV 16 Black 0
-
OPVC 12 Suttles 2 Cincy Crush 12-1 0
-
BRAVO 13 Black wins 2-0 over gc vbc 13-1
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi defeats Circle City 15 Volt, 2-1
-
A5 17-AG defeats Southwest 17N Joe, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 defeats Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
ForgeVBC 18s defeats EU U18-Gold, 2-1
-
RVA G16 Pink 2 Rapid Fire 16 Black 1
-
Lex United 15 National 2 REVO HYPE Lansing 15 1
-
Academy 11E Force defeats Prodigy 11 Red, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 16-1 defeats AVBC 16 Elite White, 2-0
-
GCVC 14 Silver wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 14 Black
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - PLASENCIO wins 2-1 over RVA G16 Pink
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG 2 Attack VBC 17U National 0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black 2 CVBC 12-2 0
-
Lions 14-1 defeats OPVC 14 Giorgi, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 Black defeats OPVC 13 Hart, 2-1
-
HVVC 18 Blue 2 EVRC- 18 Wyatt 1
-
Metro VBC 13 White 2 CVBC 13-2 0
-
414 - 16 National defeats NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER, 2-0
-
JVC 15-1 defeats Cincy Crush 15-3, 1-0
-
AVC CLE 14 White defeats MVP 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Volt defeats Monroe Juniors 15-1, 2-0
-
SLPVC 18-1 2 Decatur Force 18 Aqua 0
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black defeats Premier 16 Kinsei, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 17-2 2 Attack VBC 17U National 0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers 2 CVC 12 BLACK 0
-
Five1 17-Blue wins 2-0 over CVBC 17-1
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 14 Gold
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold 2 Illini Elite 16 Cardinal 0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers wins 2-0 over TI Elite 12-Thundercats
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 defeats Summit 12 Blue Elite, 2-1
-
ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE 2 BTownVBC 15 Black 1
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 2 ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE 0
-
KeAloha 141 Jaws 2 Revolution 14 Pink 0
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Team Pineapple 14 Black, 2-0
-
MVP 14 Silver defeats Grand Park 142E Explosion, 2-0
-
414 - 16 National 2 Cincy Classics 16 Black 1
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Summit 18 Blue Elite
-
Five1 18-Black wins 2-0 over OPVC 18 Gill
-
High Street 18-1 2 Empowered OVC 18 Onyx 1
-
A5 14-Helen 2 Rev 14-1 Bulldogs 0
-
CKVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over KSA 17 Red
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select wins 2-0 over Maverick 12 Elite
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 defeats Carolina Rogue 15, 2-0
-
Lex United 55 Adidas 2 Team Momentum 15Navy 0
-
COA 14-Phoenix defeats Southwest 14N TR, 2-0
-
GCVC 14 Silver defeats OPVC 14 Ricketts, 1-0
-
Black Swamp 111 defeats GVC -11Green, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 White wins 2-0 over Circle City 13 White
-
gc vbc 12-1 wins 2-0 over GVC-12 Green
-
NLP 17U Gold wins 2-0 over Lex United 17 National
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 2 AVBC 15 Elite 1
-
Boiler Jrs 152E Black defeats Illini Elite 15 Black, 2-0
-
OPVC 13 Hart 2 Circle City 13 Black 1
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats MKE Sting 14 Black, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 181E Gold defeats Metro VBC 18 Pink, 2-0
-
OPVC 17 Day wins 2-1 over MiElite 17 Mizuno
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 Illini Elite 16 Cardinal 0
-
TVC 15-Royal defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
1st Alliance 16 Red defeats COA 16-Chaos, 2-0
-
AVA-15N Schumacher wins 2-0 over NIVA 15 PURPLE
-
MKE Sting 16 White 2 NIVA 16 WHITE 1
-
Academy 13E Eagles wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 13 Blue
-
FIve1 16-Blue 2 Rapid Fire 16 Purple 0
-
Circle City 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 18 Blue
-
TDV 15National wins 2-0 over Unified 15-2
-
BTown VBC 13 Red 2 Grand Park 132E Parrots 1
-
NIVA 13 WHITE wins 2-0 over JVC 13-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 2 MVA 15 Black 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - KAUFFMAN wins 2-0 over Grand Park 142E Explosion
-
CinciVB Acad 16-1 defeats Attack VBC 16U National, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite defeats SLPVC 18-1, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black wins 2-1 over Lex United 13 Adidas
-
Eagles Elite 14U 2 Prodigy 14 Gold 0
-
Metro VBC 13 Black 2 Lex United 13 Adidas 1
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over Southwest 12N Keith
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Illini Elite 15 Cardinal, 2-0
-
SOINE 14-1 defeats AVA-14N Simko, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 15.2 Blue defeats Cincy Crush 15-3, 2-0
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK 2 Decatur Force 13 Aqua 0
-
Lex United 77 Adidas 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG 1
-
GVC-12 Green defeats MOVA 12-M, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold defeats MVA 14 Black, 2-0
-
VC United 161 Elite defeats Mintonette Sports - m.61, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold defeats Mintonette Sports - m.31, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black 2 CVC 14 Blue 0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite 2 Metro VBC 14 White 0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats Rev 16-1 Fury, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats AVA-18N Evans, 2-1
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
Elevation 14 Amy defeats TI Elite 14.2, 2-0
-
Summit 17Blue Elite wins 2-1 over TVC 17-Black
-
Tri-State Elite 13 White wins 2-0 over CVC 13 BLACK
-
NOVA Juniors 17s Navy 2 Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray wins 2-1 over MVP 17 Silver
-
Black Swamp 151 wins 2-0 over Circle City 15 Purple
-
Academy 15E Venom 2 VC United 151 Elite 1
-
NIVA 15 WHITE wins 2-0 over Rev 15-3 Assassins (R)
-
Southwest 17N Jen 2 OPVC 17 Armbruster 1
-
VC United 174 Elite wins 2-1 over Unified 17-2
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 18-Black and CinciVB Acad 18-Black
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White wins 2-0 over EU U12-Black
-
OPVC 16 Robinson wins 2-0 over Academy 16E Yeti
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over OPVC 11 Hineline
-
ECV 16.1 N wins 2-0 over 1st Alliance 16 Black
-
HPSTL 15 Royal 2 Metro VBC 15 Pink 0
-
Lex United 16 Baden defeats gc vbc 16-2, 2-1
-
Lions 14-1 defeats Carolina Rogue 14 - Black, 2-0
-
NKJV 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Circle City 14 White defeats GVC14-BLUE, 3-1
-
UNION 15-2 UA defeats Five1 15-Black, 2-0
-
Adversity G14 Adidas 2 Academy 14E En Fuego 0
-
A5 16-Stephen 2 RVA G16 Navy 1
-
MKE Sting 16 Black wins 2-1 over ECV 16.1 N
-
NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over KSA 17 Red
-
Black Swamp 172 2 NIVA 17 BLACK 1
-
Black Swamp 111 wins 2-0 over CVBC 11-2
-
CVBC 11-1 defeats NKYVC 11-2 Tide, 2-1
-
CHiX 18-PiNK defeats EU U18-Gold, 2-0
-
414 - 16 Elite defeats JVC Lexington 16-1, 2-1
-
Adversity G16 Adidas wins 2-1 over Team Momentum 16 Navy
-
VOLTAGE 17-1 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.73
-
Circle City 11 Purple 25 Metro VBC 11 Black 20
-
Maverick 17 Elite defeats Adidas KIVA 17 Red, 2-0
-
NKJV 18 Blue 2 Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk 1
-
Lex United 15 National 2 KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher 2 Illini Elite 16 White 1
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - BRI wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 Red
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold 2 Academy 16E Yeti 1
-
EU U12-Platinum defeats Adidas KIVA 12 Black, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Ostendorf 2 ClevPRIME - 15.1 1
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon wins 2-1 over TVC 14-Royal
-
CI ELITE 16-ELITE defeats Club Unite 16 National, 2-1
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Team Pineapple 14 Black 2 ClevPRIME - 14.1 0
-
COA 16-Rhinos defeats Dead Frog 16 Gold, 2-1
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over A5 14-Helen
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 17-Select
-
Empowered 17 Elite Black defeats Lex United 17 Adidas, 2-0
-
Grand Park 161E Pegasus defeats Metro VBC 16 Black, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 15 White defeats BRAVO 15 Black, 1-0
-
OPVC 11 Hineline wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
Attack VBC 17U National defeats Premier 17 Kayano, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red defeats CVC 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 Tri-State Elite 16 Blue 1
-
Adversity G14 Prpl Adidas 2 NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon 0
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 Rogue 17 GO 0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats Boiler Jrs 172E Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CINCY EAST 12.1 Black and MAVA Adidas 12-Elite
-
Elevation 15 Toms defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Select, 2-0
-
Decatur Force 13 Aqua defeats MAVA Adidas 13-Elite, 2-1
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - COPCIAC 2 Impact Legends 16 Blue 1
-
COA 18-Cyclone 2 High Street 18-1 0
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black 2 UNION 13 Black 1
-
Illini Elite 15 Cardinal defeats Black Swamp 151, 2-0
-
SOINE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Gray
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami defeats Academy 16E Yeti, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black defeats Metro VBC 15 Black, 2-1
-
CVC 12 BLACK defeats NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
BRAVO 15 Black 2 Boss CLE 15-1 0
-
ECV 16.1 N defeats Circle City 16 Black, 2-0
-
KSA 17 Red defeats Monsters 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 17 Black wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 172E Black
-
CINCY EAST 15.2 Blue defeats MVP 15-1, 2-1
-
BRAVO 17 Black defeats Prodigy 17 Red, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 18 Red defeats UNION 18-1 UA, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 16 Red 2 Lex United 16 Adidas 1
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 0
-
COA 13-Jaguars 2 Cincy Crush 13-2 0
-
Maverick 14 Elite 2 Academy 14E En Fuego 0
-
Rev 14-2 Cobras defeats Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold, 2-0
-
Summit 17 Orange Elite wins 2-0 over NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite 2 MVP 14-1 1
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie
-
CVC 15 White wins 2-1 over Rogue 15 Travel
-
Decatur Force 16 Teal defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-1, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue wins 2-0 over Academy 14E En Fuego
-
A5 17-AG defeats MVA 17 Black, 2-0
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Revolution 14 Pink, 2-0
-
BRAVO 16 Black defeats Rogue 16 Travel, 2-0
-
BRAVO 12 Black wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 12 Black
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami defeats Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ, 2-1
-
Elevation 15 Matt 2 TVC 15-Royal 1
-
Illini Elite 16 Black defeats MKE Sting 16 Black, 2-1
-
COA 15-Gophers wins 2-0 over CVC 15 BLACK
-
Voltage VBC 15-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 0
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas defeats ATHLETE HQ 16 - PLASENCIO, 2-1
-
HPSTL 17 Royal wins 2-1 over TI Elite 17.1
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas defeats Rogue 16 GO, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Black defeats Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 defeats Rapid Fire 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Prodigy 14 Red wins 2-0 over TDV 14National-Roe
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black wins 2-0 over Rev 16-3 Scorpions (R)
-
A5 14-Helen wins 2-1 over Adversity G14 Adidas
-
TDV 16National defeats Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons, 2-0
-
VC United 164 Elite defeats Cincy Crush 16-2, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 Red defeats Lex United 14 Adidas, 2-1
-
414 - 16 National wins 2-0 over MOVA 16-M
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-2 Tide
-
AVA-15N Schumacher defeats Lex United 55 Adidas, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 JDreher defeats Illini Elite 15 Zambi, 2-0
-
Academy 12E Leopards 2 Rogue 12 GO 0
-
BTown VBC 16 Red wins 2-0 over MVP 16-1
-
BTown VBC 16 Red wins 2-0 over Lex United 16 National
-
1st Alliance 16 Red defeats Illini Elite 16 White, 2-0
-
Rev 17-1 Raptors defeats MAVA Adidas 17-Select, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 2 MAVA Adidas 16-Elite 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 2 NKJV 17 Black 0
-
AVA-14N Simko wins 2-0 over PLVC 14 adidas
-
TDV 15N-Heather 2 TVC 15-Silver 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 defeats Boss CLE 12-1, 2-0
-
GCVC 17 Silver 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG 0
-
Circle City 15 Purple 1 Adversity G15 Adidas 0
-
Metro VBC 16 White defeats Lex United 16 Baden, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black 2 NKYVC 16-5 Wave 0
-
Black Swamp 181 2 Boiler Jrs 181E Gold 0
-
Unified 16-2 defeats Dayton Jrs-16 Blue, 2-1
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Academy 12E Bobcats
-
Maverick 15 Elite wins 2-0 over BTown VBC 15 Red
-
Indy United 18-1 defeats ATHLETE HQ 18 - WEITHMAN, 2-1
-
Pursuit 13 Elite 2 MAVA Adidas 13-Select 1
-
UNION 14 KY Black 2 Rev 14-3 Penguins (R) 0
-
Club Unite 17 National defeats TI Elite 17.2, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.33
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide 2 MVP 13 Blue 1
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black wins 2-1 over Five1 13-Black
-
ATHLETE HQ 13 - PIERCE 2 MVP 13-1 1
-
MKE Sting 12 Gold wins 2-0 over OPVC 12 Sicking
-
414 - 16 Elite 2 Boss CLE 16-1 1
-
CINCY EAST 15.2 Blue 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 1
-
COA 15-Empire wins 2-0 over Rogue 15 National
-
Illini Elite 16 Black defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-1
-
OPVC 15 JDreher defeats Rev 15-3 Assassins (R), 2-0
-
AVA-13N Curry 2 JVC 13-1 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 2 Tri-State Elite 15 White 1
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black wins 2-1 over JVC Lexington 16-1
-
ATHLETE HQ 13 - PIERCE wins 2-1 over Prodigy 13 White
-
CKVC 15-1 defeats NKJV 15 Black, 2-1
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-1 over CVC 13 BLACK
-
CKVC 15-1 2 GVC15 -Blue 0
-
High Street 16-1 2 CI ELITE 16-ELITE 1
-
ECV 18.1 N wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 181E Gold
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black defeats EU U13-Black, 2-1
-
Monsters 13 Elite defeats Summit 13 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 2 Metro VBC 13 White 1
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 defeats Metro VBC 13 White, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Purple 2 Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite 1
-
Southwest 16N Ashley 2 TVC 16-Black 0
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Britton 1
-
Prodigy 13 Red wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 13 White
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - WOLF 2 VOLTAGE 16-1 1
-
Monroe Juniors 15-1 wins 2-0 over NLP 15U Gold
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black wins 2-0 over CHiX 16-PiNK
-
It's a wash between TVC 11-Black and Metro VBC 11 Black
-
UNION 18-1 UA 2 TVC 18-Black 0
-
Lex United 33 Adidas wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 13 - PIERCE
-
Black Swamp 172 2 Prodigy 17 White 0
-
Boiler Jrs 172E Black 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 Dead Frog 17 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS and Elevation 13 Collins
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White wins 2-0 over Elevation 13 Omar
-
TDV 16National defeats CVC 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 defeats MAVA Adidas 13-Elite, 2-0
-
Lex United 15 Adidas 2 OPVC 15 Ostendorf 1
-
Academy 15E Venom wins 2-1 over Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ
-
Elevation S J defeats Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER and ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER
-
TVC 16-Black 2 NOVA Juniors 16s Navy 1
-
Southwest 13N Kate 2 OPVC 13 Hart 0
-
NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon wins 3-0 over Prodigy 12 Red
-
OPVC 17 Armbruster defeats TVC 17-Royal, 2-1
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats Adversity G15 Adidas, 2-0
-
Premier 13 Spree 2 ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 2 HPSTL 17 Royal 1
-
KeAloha 181 Nazare' 2 TVC 18-Black 0
-
RVA G16 Pink defeats NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between CVBC 12-2 and Adidas KIVA 12 Black
-
Rogue 17 National 2 CVBC 17-1 0
-
gc vbc 15-2 wins 2-1 over Lex United 15 National
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER 0
-
414 - 16 Elite wins 2-0 over CVC 16 Blue
-
Circle City 14 White 2 Cincy Crush 14-2 0
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black 2 Maverick 13 Elite 0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black defeats Grand Park 122E Lions, 2-1
-
COA 16-Chaos wins 2-0 over Prodigy 16 Red
-
CHiX 14-PiNK wins 2-1 over CVBC 14-1
-
Legacy 17-Elite East wins 2-0 over gc vbc 17-1
-
Academy 18E Fury wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 18-Select
-
MVP 17 Blue wins 2-0 over MVA 17 Black
-
Elevation 12 Berg wins 2-0 over Grand Park 121E Tigers
-
MVA 15 Black 2 Club Unite 15 National 0
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE defeats Metro VBC 17 White, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Green wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 18-Elite
-
Elevation 17 Ulland wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 17-Select
-
Academy 15E Vipers 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 0
-
Elevation 15 Tony 2 AVC CLE 15 Red 0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray wins 2-0 over VC United 175 Elite
-
Empowered OVC 18 Onyx wins 2-0 over Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk
-
Academy 16E Phoenix 2 RVA G16 Pink 0
-
NCISVBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over TDV 15National
-
Cincy Classics 15 Red defeats RVA G15 Navy, 2-0
-
Maverick 13 Elite 2 TDV 13Elite 0
-
TDV 15National defeats CinciVB Acad 15-2, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 Black defeats CVC 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between 414 - 14 Elite and Rev 14-3 Penguins (R)
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Elite 2 AVA-17N Lee 0
-
TVC 15-Royal wins 2-0 over UNION 15-2 UA
-
MOVA 16-M 2 Cincy Crush 16-2 0
-
Maverick 15 Elite defeats UNION 15 IN Black, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE 2 UNION 14-2 UA 0
-
It's a wash between TDV 14National Cindy and CVC 14 White
-
MOVA 16-M 2 SLPVC 16-1 1
-
Circle City 18 White 2 Cincy Classics 18 Gray 0
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' wins 2-0 over Academy 17E Riptide
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue wins 2-0 over Adversity G14 Adidas
-
VC United 153 Elite 2 COA 15-Empire 0
-
NLP 18U Gold wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 18 Black
-
NKJV 17 White defeats BTownVBC 17 Black, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red wins 2-0 over Rev 14-1 Bulldogs
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal 2 AVBC 18 Elite 0
-
Circle City 16 Purple 2 OPVC 16 Robinson 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 18 - WEITHMAN wins 2-0 over VC Power 18
-
Prodigy 18 Red 2 EVRC- 18 Wyatt 0
-
TDV 14National-Roe defeats Adversity G14 Blk Adidas, 2-1
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE 2 Monsters 17 Elite 0
-
CVBC 11-2 wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 2 Adidas KIVA 13 Red 1
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite 2 Grand Park 132E Parrots 0
-
UNION 17-1 UA defeats Mintonette Sports - m.71, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Volt defeats Rogue 14 National, 2-1
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 17
-
NLP 18U Gold wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi
-
NKJV 15 Blue wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE
-
UNION 13-1 UA wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 13 Black
-
COA 12-Scorpions 2 EU U12-Black 1
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami 2 TI Elite 16.1 1
-
Adversity G14 Blk Adidas 2 Prodigy 14 Red 1
-
AVC CLE 15 Blue defeats gc vbc 15-1, 2-0
-
414 - 17 Elite defeats A.71, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 wins 2-0 over Rev 14-2 Cobras
-
Grand Park 151E Fang wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Vipers
-
Elevation 12 Cameron defeats Adidas KIVA 12 White, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-1
-
Elevation 13 Collins defeats Empowered 13 Elite Black, 2-0
-
CKVC 15-1 defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Elite, 2-1
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 Adversity G14 Blk Adidas 0
-
Circle City 14 Volt wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 14 - KAUFFMAN
-
NKYVC 14-4 Thunder 2 Eagles Elite 14U 0
-
Circle City 13 Purple wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 13 Gold
-
CYVBC Surge 16 Black wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 16U National
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 17 Blue
-
Grand Park 132E Parrots defeats Decatur Force 13 Aqua, 2-1
-
Dunes 17 Teal wins 2-1 over BRAVO 17 Red
-
OPVC 14 Ricketts 2 Five1 14-Black 0
-
CVC 17 BLACK wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 17 White
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 BTownVBC 17 Black 1
-
MVA 14 Black wins 2-1 over Southwest 14N TR
-
Southwest 17N Joe wins 2-0 over MVA 17 Black
-
Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms defeats Empowered 12 Elite Black, 2-1
-
CVBC 16-2 Heat wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 153
-
Empowered 16 Elite Black 2 Circle City 16 Black 0
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite
-
ECV 16.2 N defeats CI ELITE 16-ELITE, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Legacy 17 and NLP 17U Gold
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue 2 UNION 18-1 UA 0
-
gc vbc 17-1 defeats Prodigy 17 White, 2-0
-
Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 13 Pink
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold 2 Elevation 13 Collins 0
-
AVA-15N Schumacher wins 2-0 over CHiX 15-PiNK
-
MVA 18 Black 2 NOVA Juniors 18s Navy 0
-
Grand Park 132E Parrots 2 GVC-13-Blue 0
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-0 over Circle City 16 Black
-
Elevation 15 Toms 2 TI Elite 15.2 1
-
TI Elite 14.2 wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-1
-
UNION 14 IN Black 2 CVC 14 Blue 0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami defeats TI Elite 17.1, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Elevation 11 Sarah 0
-
Rapid Fire 16 White wins 2-0 over Unified 16-3
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 defeats CYVBC Surge 14 Black, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Five1 15-Black
-
It's a wash between TDV 14National-Roe and Metro VBC 14 Gray
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White 2 Academy 12E Bobcats 1
-
Cincy Crush 16-2 wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue wins 2-0 over Adversity G14 Prpl Adidas
-
TVC 13-Royal 2 SOINE 13-1 1
-
Dead Frog 17 Black wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 17 White
-
GVC17 defeats KSA 17 Red, 2-0
-
Club Unite 17 National 2 Impact Legends 17 Blue 1
-
A5 15-Bob defeats Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Rogue 16 National defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-0
-
Five1 17-Black wins 2-0 over CVC 17 BLACK
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White defeats COA 13-Kangaroos, 2-0
-
MVP 16 Silver defeats NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 White wins 2-0 over AVA-17N Lee
-
REDLINE 15 BLACK 2 CVC 15 White 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White wins 2-0 over Rev 16-1 Fury
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Lee 2 Rapid Fire 15 Black 0
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide defeats Adidas KIVA 15 White, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 16-1 defeats Dunes 16 Teal, 2-1
-
CVC 15 Blue defeats NKYVC 15-4 Thunder, 2-1
-
TDV 18Elite 2 Dead Frog 18 Black 1
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black wins 2-0 over Grand Park 151E Fang
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite defeats Impact Legends 18 Blue, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 Decatur Force 13 Teal 0
-
Sharks 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Prodigy 15 Black
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 3-0 over COA 13-Jaguars
-
GCVC 14 Silver wins 2-1 over NCISVBC 14-1
-
Rapid Fire 15 Black defeats AVA-15N Miner, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black defeats GVC-13-Green, 2-0
-
SPVB 14 Elite defeats AVC CLE 14 Red, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS
-
Things end all tied up between MVP 17-1 and BTownVBC 17 Black
-
Five1 13-Black wins 2-1 over GVC-13-Green
-
Circle City 14 Volt 2 MOVA 14-M 1
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm defeats SLPVC 16-1, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 16 White defeats Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher, 2-0
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm wins 2-0 over CVC 16 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 2 Lex United 14 Adidas 0
-
Adversity G16 Adidas wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.61
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue wins 2-1 over CVBC 16-1 Ballers
-
Krush VBC 17 National wins 2-1 over Southwest 17N Jen
-
Unified 17-1 2 Attack VBC 17U National 0
-
AVC CLE 18 Red defeats NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
Five1 17-Black defeats Dead Frog 17 Black, 2-1
-
BTown VBC 15 Red wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Elite
-
OPVC 14 Ricketts 2 Boiler Jrs 142E Black 1
-
Revolution 16 Blue defeats CVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold defeats CVC 14 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 13 Black
-
HAVOC Whitney Bonnell defeats CVC 15 White, 2-0
-
KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 2 RVA G15 Navy 1
-
Lex United 77 Adidas 2 Club Unite 17 National 1
-
LAVA 17 Elite defeats GVC17, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 JDreher defeats CKVC 15-1, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Black 2 COA 15-Gophers 0
-
SLPVC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - JUSTICE 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 1
-
Five1 18-Blue wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 18 Aqua
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats NKYVC 14-2 Tide, 3-1
-
Elevation 16 Chicas 2 NKJV 16 Blue 0
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats Prodigy 13 Gold, 2-0
-
KSA 17 Red defeats CINCY EAST 17.1 Black, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Purple defeats CVC 14 BLACK, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 2 AVC CLE 17 White 1
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 16 Pink
-
CI ELITE 16-ELITE wins 2-0 over Decatur Force 16 Teal
-
Circle City 16 White wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 16 Gray
-
OPVC 15 JDreher wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 15 Black
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 2 VC Power 18 0
-
It's a wash between ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG and ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER
-
CinciVB Acad 17-3 defeats Prodigy 17 White, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Elite defeats NKJV 15 Black, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 White 2 MVP 15 Blue 1
-
Elevation 13 Holmes 2 GVC-13-Green 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-1 over COA 14-Phoenix
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats Metro VBC 12 Pink, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 White defeats gc vbc 16-1, 2-0
-
CVBC 15-1 wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 15 Blue
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Blue defeats Rev 16-3 Scorpions (R), 2-0
-
MVP 14 Silver wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
CinciVB Acad 17-3 2 AVA-17N Lee 1
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 15 White and Rapid Fire 15 Black
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder wins 2-0 over AVA-13N Curry
-
MKE Sting 15 White wins 2-0 over Boss CLE 15-1
-
EU U13-Black defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 2-0
-
Five1 18-Black defeats Southwest 18N Deb, 2-0
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers 2 Attack VBC 16U National 0
-
CHiX 17-PiNK wins 2-0 over NKJV 17 Blue
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 AVA-16N Eades 1
-
Things end all tied up between Empowered 13 Elite Black and Tri-State Elite 13 Blue
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 2 Grand Park 151E Fang 1
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 OPVC 11 Hineline 0
-
Metro VBC 14 Black 2 OPVC 14 Ricketts 1
-
MVP 16 Blue 2 Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 2 TVC 16-Royal 0
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' 2 NKYVC 17-2 Tide 1
-
Things end all tied up between MKE Sting 14 White and CVBC 14-1
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White 2 NKJV 12 Blue 0
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black 2 Grand Park 122E Lions 0
-
Unified 15-1 wins 1-0 over TVC 15-Royal
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2 MAVA Adidas 16-Blue 1
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi wins 2-0 over NLP 15U Gold
-
Five1 17-Blue defeats Prodigy 17 White, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 wins 2-1 over Rogue 17 GO
-
Tri-State Elite 15 White 2 Illini Elite 15 Black 1
-
NIVA 14 WHITE defeats Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue, 2-1
-
Empowered OVC 18 Onyx wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 18 Black
-
Monsters 18 Aaron defeats GVC18-1, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White 2 Southwest 16N Ashley 0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 2 Boiler Jrs 141E Gold 0
-
KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o defeats CI ELITE 17-ELITE, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue 2 Rev 17-1 Raptors 0
-
NIVA 14 WHITE defeats Boiler Jrs 142E Black, 2-1
-
NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER 2 AVA-16N Eades 0
-
TVC 14-Black defeats COA 14-Phoenix, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between COA 13-Jaguars and CVC 13 Blue
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 defeats CVBC 12-1, 2-1
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder defeats NLP 15U Gold, 2-1
-
Circle City 18 Black wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 18 White
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 2 OPVC 15 Ostendorf 0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite defeats Decatur Force 12 Teal, 2-1
-
Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie defeats A.21, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 15 Black wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - BRI 2 Adversity G14 Blk Adidas 0
-
AVA-16N Johnson 2 Lex United 66 Adidas 0
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black defeats Tri-State Elite 14 White, 2-1
-
VC United 175 Elite defeats NKJV 17 White, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over PVC 12
-
Elevation 15 Tony wins 2-0 over VC United 151 Elite
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 12 Black
-
It's a wash between TVC 14-Royal and Metro VBC 14 White
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black 2 Metro VBC 18 Pink 0
-
UNION 16-1 UA defeats Carolina Rogue 16, 2-1
-
Academy 18E Rage defeats Lex United 87 Adidas, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 15-2
-
COA 12-Scorpions defeats Munciana 12 Crocodiles, 2-0
-
MVA 15 Black defeats UNION 15-2 UA, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Mintonette Sports - m.52 and Boiler Jrs 152E Black
-
MVP 16-1 2 NKJV 16 Black 1
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats Summit 16 Orange Elite, 2-0
-
TVC 15-Silver defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE, 2-0
-
UNION 16-1 UA defeats Boiler Jrs 161E Gold, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 16 White wins 1-0 over Rapid Fire 16 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
JVC 13-1 defeats MVP 13-1, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-0 over CVC 14 Black
-
MKE Sting 14 Black 2 MVA 14 Black 0
-
TDV 15Elite defeats Team Momentum 15Navy, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select 2 Attack VBC 18U National 0
-
Rev 14-3 Penguins (R) defeats High Street 14 Loftis, 2-1
-
Cincy Classics 17 Red defeats Metro VBC 17 Black, 2-0
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite defeats Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R), 2-0
-
AVA-14N Simko defeats NKJV 14 White, 2-0
-
Decatur Force 13 Teal defeats AVC CLE 13 White, 2-1
-
A.71 wins 2-0 over CVC 17 Blue
-
TVC 13-Royal wins 2-0 over Revolution 13 Blue
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select defeats CYVBC Surge 13 Black, 2-1
-
ECV 16.1 N wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 16 Black
-
Michio Chicago 15Natl defeats 1st Alliance 15 Gold, 2-0
-
TDV 14Elite wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Black
-
Rogue 15 Travel 1 Indy United 15-1 0
-
GVC11- Navy wins 2-0 over Prodigy 11 Red
-
NIVA 17 BLACK 2 gc vbc 17-1 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Voltage VBC 15-1 1
-
MVP 14 Silver wins 2-1 over Circle City 14 Volt
-
NKJV 17 White defeats MVP 17-1, 2-1
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon 2 Prodigy 13 Red 0
-
Cincy Classics 15 Red 2 A.51 0
-
GVC15 -Blue wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Blue
-
MVP 14-1 2 Metro VBC 14 White 1
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - ENCALADO defeats TVC 17-Royal, 2-0
-
NLP 16U Gold defeats CVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
VC United 172 Elite wins 2-0 over Lex United 77 Adidas
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 wins 2-0 over SOINE 13-1
-
Black Swamp 131 wins 2-1 over Pursuit 13 Elite
-
Lions 14-1 wins 2-0 over Circle City 14 Purple
-
414 - 16 Elite wins 2-0 over VC United 163 Elite
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 HVVC 16 Blue 0
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder 2 TVC 13-Royal 1
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 2-0 over PLVC 14 adidas
-
Southwest 15N TJ defeats Empowered 15 Elite Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Cincy Crush 15-1 and CVBC 15-1
-
UNION 14-2 UA wins 2-0 over Grand Park 141E Supernova
-
Black Swamp 171 wins 2-1 over UNION 17-2 UA
-
Black Swamp 181 defeats Monsters 18 Elite, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 17-ELITE 2 Prodigy 17 Red 0
-
ClevPRIME - 17.1 defeats Dead Frog 17 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Academy 18E Fury
-
GCVC 16 Silver defeats AVBC 16 Elite Red, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between NKYVC 14-2 Tide and Academy 14E Bomberos
-
EU U12-Black defeats Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms, 2-0
-
MVP 15 Blue 2 NKYVC 15-2 Tide 1
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats Prodigy 13 Gold, 2-0
-
UNION 13-1 UA wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 13 White
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black 2 Tenacity Royal 0
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White 2 Circle City 14 Black 1
-
414 - 13 Elite wins 2-0 over MVP 13-1
-
JVC Lexington 16-1 wins 2-0 over EVRC- 16 Jill
-
Voltage VBC 15-1 defeats RVA G15 Pink, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 13 Black 2 AVC CLE 13 White 0
-
BTownVBC 17 Black defeats Rogue 17 National, 2-0
-
Grand Park 152E Anacondas defeats Rogue 15 National, 2-0
-
UNION 17-1 UA defeats Metro VBC 17 Pink, 2-0
-
AVBC 16 Elite Red 2 Attack VBC 16U National 0
-
Elevation 15 Toms 2 CinciVB Acad 15-1 0
-
OPVC 15 Angner wins 2-1 over Team Momentum 15Navy
-
Rogue 16 GO defeats TDV 16Elite, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Sharks wins 2-1 over NIVA 12 WHITE
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm 2 Sharks 16 Blue 1
-
COA 14-Phoenix defeats Empowered 14 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 141 wins 2-0 over ECV 14.1 N
-
Circle City 18 Black wins 2-0 over Five1 18-Black
-
Empowered OVC 18 Onyx 2 Circle City 18 White 1
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK wins 2-0 over CINCY EAST 17.1 Black
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Lex United 14 Adidas
-
HAVOC Stars defeats NKYVC 14-4 Thunder, 2-0
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Empowered 12 Elite Black
-
AVBC 18 Elite 2 Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi 0
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 131E Gold
-
Rogue 13 GO wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 13 - PIERCE
-
NKJV 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
Elevation 18 Spinney wins 2-0 over CHiX 18-PiNK
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over Summit 12 Blue Elite
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red 2 MVA 16 Black 0
-
Tri-State Elite 13 Blue 2 Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 1
-
JVC Lexington 16-1 wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
REDLINE 15 BLACK defeats Rogue 15 Travel, 2-0
-
GVC11- Navy wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 defeats Rapid Fire 17 Black, 2-0
-
Rev 17-2 Panthers wins 2-0 over VC United 175 Elite
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select wins 2-0 over NKJV 12 Blue
-
Black Swamp 153 wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Blue
-
ECV 18.1 N 2 AVC CLE 18 White 1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White 2 Sharks 17 Royal 0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite wins 2-0 over SCWave 14 Clownfish
-
Sharks 16 Royal wins 2-0 over KeAloha 161 Cape Fear
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher defeats Sharks 16 Royal, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-2 Tide 2 Academy 14E Bomberos 0
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 wins 2-1 over A.51
-
ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE wins 2-0 over LAVA 15 Gray
-
COA 15-Empire wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 15-Blue
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite defeats CVC 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 2 Circle City 18 White 1
-
KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o 2 CHiX 17-BLACK 0
-
Tenacity 17 White wins 2-0 over Indy United 17-1
-
NKJV 16 Black defeats ATHLETE HQ 16 - COPCIAC, 2-1
-
AVBC 17 Elite 2 Boiler Jrs 172E Black 0
-
MVA 15 Black 2 Boiler Jrs 152E Black 1
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select defeats AVC CLE 13 White, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 14 - JUSTICE
-
BTown VBC 15 Red 2 Five1 15-Blue 0
-
OPVC 15 JDreher wins 2-0 over CKVC 15-1
-
Five1 14-Red wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 White
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats A.21, 2-1
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-1 over Unified 15-1
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite 2 NIVA 13 WHITE 1
-
CVC 15 Blue defeats TDV 15N-Heather, 1-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 2 NKYVC 14-4 Thunder 0
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 16 Gray
-
TDV 16Elite wins 2-0 over Unified 16-2
-
MOVA 14-M wins 2-1 over Five1 14-Blue
-
gc vbc 16-2 defeats CVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 16 Black wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 16 Purple
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide defeats Adidas KIVA 13 White, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Select wins 2-1 over Rogue 15 GO
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide defeats Empowered 15 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black 2 Cincy Classics 18 Gray 1
-
ECV 14.2 N defeats gc vbc 14-2, 2-1
-
COA 15-Empire 2 TDV 15National 0
-
CHiX 17-BLACK 2 Prodigy 17 Red 1
-
Attack VBC 18U National 2 A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi 0
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal defeats MIDTN 18 BLUE, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - BRI wins 2-1 over Prodigy 14 Red
-
Illini Elite 15 Cardinal 2 Adidas KIVA 15 Red 1
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 13 White
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black wins 1-0 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
It's a wash between SCWave 14 Clownfish and Grand Park 142E Explosion
-
Maverick 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Pursuit 15 National
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Red 2 Lex United 15 Adidas 1
-
Tier Ten 18 Black wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER
-
Circle City 16 Purple wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 16 Gold
-
Illini Elite 16 Black 1 MiElite 16 Elite 0
-
MVP 16-1 wins 2-1 over AVBC 16 Elite White
-
gc vbc 13-1 defeats Lex United 33 Adidas, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Black wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 17 Black
-
OPVC 17 Armbruster 2 CinciVB Acad 17-2 0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Red wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 12 Pink
-
UNION 12 IN Black wins 2-1 over COA 12-Scorpions
-
UNION 12 KY Black wins 2-0 over Rogue 12 GO
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 12-Royal and gc vbc 12-1
-
VOLTAGE 16-1 defeats VC Power 16, 2-0
-
Grand Park 122E Lions 2 NIVA 12 WHITE 0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red wins 2-1 over CVBC 13-1
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats UNION 15-3 UA, 2-0
-
gc vbc 15-1 wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Elite
-
It's a wash between VC United 173 Elite and MAVA Adidas 17-Elite
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black 2 TI Elite 18.1 0
-
GCVC 16 Silver defeats Attack VBC 16U National, 2-1
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 Black
-
BTown VBC 17 Red 2 CKVC 17-1 0
-
CVBC 16-2 Heat 2 Lex United 16 National 0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 16 Blue
-
CHiX 16-BLACK 2 LAVA 16-1 1
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats Sharks 16 Royal, 2-1
-
BRAVO 13 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.33, 2-0
-
Maverick 12 Elite defeats Academy 12E Bobcats, 2-1
-
Monsters 17 Elite defeats NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder defeats KeAloha 131 Jaws, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MAVA Adidas 13-Select and OPVC 13 Hart
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami 1
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER defeats Metro VBC 17 Black, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 16-RED 2 NLP 16U Gold 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black wins 2-0 over MOVA 13-M
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 2 AVC CLE 14 White 0
-
MVA 15 Blue wins 2-0 over KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak
-
Adversity G14 Prpl Adidas wins 2-0 over Sharks 14 Royal
-
Monsters 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
HVVC 18 Blue wins 2-1 over Five1 18-Blue
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS defeats Mintonette Sports - m.21, 2-1
-
Decatur Force 13 Teal 2 Circle City 13 Black 0
-
Southwest 18N Deb wins 2-0 over Unified 18-1
-
VC United 153 Elite defeats Lex United 15 National, 2-1
-
MOVA 17-M wins 2-0 over NIVA 17 PURPLE
-
GCVC 17 Silver wins 2-1 over TDV 17Elite
-
Five1 14-Black wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 14 Black
-
Elevation 14 Amy 2 Dead Frog 14 Black 1
-
A.51 2 KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 0
-
MVA 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 153
-
UNION 13-1 UA 2 CVC 13 BLACK 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 2-1 over Circle City 14 White
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
TI Elite 15.1 defeats VC United 151 Elite, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite defeats Impact Legends 18 Blue, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon 2 Cincy Classics 17 Gray 1
-
gc vbc 15-1 defeats BTown VBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 16 Black 2 RVA G16 Pink 1
-
Impact Legends 15 Blue 2 BTownVBC 15 Black 1
-
Prodigy 18 Red defeats Decatur Force 18 Aqua, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 11 Red wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - WOLF defeats A.61, 2-0
-
Sharks 16 Blue 2 Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 1
-
Southwest 18N Deb wins 2-1 over Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS
-
NKJV 15 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
Lex United 66 Adidas defeats TDV 16Elite, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Amy 2 TDV 14Elite 0
-
UNION 15 IN Black wins 2-0 over NKJV 15 White
-
LAVA 15 Black 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
HVVC 18 Blue defeats KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK wins 2-0 over MVP 16 Silver
-
AVA-15N Miner 1 RVA G15 Navy 0
-
NKJV 15 Silver defeats GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G, 2-0
-
Five1 17-Black wins 2-0 over CHiX 17-PiNK
-
CVC 14 Black 2 Rogue 14 National 1
-
TVC 14-Black 2 Adidas KIVA 14 White 0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.41
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - COPCIAC defeats Rev 16-3 Scorpions (R), 2-0
-
Monsters 18 Elite 2 A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi 0
-
Empowered 15 Elite Black 2 MiElite 15 Elite 0
-
MVP 14 Silver defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-1, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue defeats UNION 17-1 UA, 2-0
-
JVC 13-1 defeats Rogue 13 GO, 1-0
-
Five1 18-Blue wins 2-0 over Prodigy 18 Red
-
EU U13-Black 2 GVC-13-Green 1
-
BRAVO 16 Black wins 2-1 over VC United 164 Elite
-
Sharks 15 Royal defeats Cincy Classics 15 Red, 2-0
-
Sharks 16 Blue defeats NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER, 2-0
-
VC United 173 Elite wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 17 Gray
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 2 team indiana 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 2 COA 15-Gophers 1
-
Prodigy 17 Red defeats GVC17, 2-0
-
OPVC 16 Nixon wins 2-0 over UNION 16-3 UA
-
VC United 174 Elite wins 2-1 over Summit 17 Orange Elite
-
TI Elite 13.1 defeats Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite, 2-1
-
Summit 17 Orange Elite wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 17 Gray
-
Circle City 16 Black 2 NKYVC 16-2 Tide 0
-
Summit 13 Blue Elite defeats TVC 13-Silver, 2-0
-
COA 11-Piranhas 2 OPVC 11 Russo 0
-
CKVC 15-1 defeats BTownVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
Elevation S J 2 Boss CLE 13-1 0
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black defeats Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 13 Black wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 13 Black
-
Lex United 55 Adidas defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Collins defeats Academy 13E Eagles, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold defeats OPVC 12 Sicking, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 Black wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 152E Black
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 13 Teal
-
CKVC 17-1 defeats VOLTAGE 17-1, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Matt wins 2-0 over Dunes 15 Black
-
SCWave 14 Clownfish 2 Prodigy 14 Gold 0
-
Rev 13-1 Pistons wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue 2 Summit 15 Blue Elite 0
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 wins 2-1 over NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon
-
UNION 15-3 UA defeats Five1 15-Blue, 2-1
-
A.61 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold wins 2-0 over Revolution 13 Blue
-
TI Elite 12-Thundercats defeats NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 17 Red wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 17 Pink
-
TI Elite 15.2 defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Select, 2-1
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats MIDTN 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
Prodigy 16 Red defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-1
-
NKJV 15 White defeats Circle City 15 White, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Mizuno wins 2-1 over Carolina Rogue 15
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Circle City 13 Purple
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats Unified 16-1, 2-1
-
Circle City 17 Purple defeats Mintonette Sports - m.71, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Toms 2 Academy 15E Vipers 0
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink wins 2-0 over Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red 2 Elevation 14 Molly 0
-
BTownVBC 17 Black wins 2-0 over Prodigy 17 White
-
Tri-State Elite 12 Blue wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 12 Gold
-
Grand Park 131E Cardinals 2 TVC 13-Black 0
-
414 - 16 National 2 Monsters 16 Elite 0
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 Prodigy 13 White 0
-
Metro VBC 17 White wins 2-0 over CVC 17 Blue
-
MKE Sting 16 White 2 Circle City 16 Volt 0
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White 2 Metro VBC 12 Black 1
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE defeats CVC 17 Blue, 1-0
-
BRAVO 13 Black 2 Cincy Crush 13-1 0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White defeats Grand Park 171E Tornados, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select 2 Monsters 18 Elite 0
-
UNION 13-1 UA wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 131
-
Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Black
-
Summit 17 Orange Elite defeats LAVA 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Maverick 17 Elite defeats NOVA Juniors 17s Navy, 2-0
-
NLP 16U Gold 2 gc vbc 16-2 1
-
OPVC 12 Suttles defeats NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over SPVB 14 Elite
-
Academy 17E Tsunami defeats Elevation 17 Ulland, 2-0
-
Empowered 18 Elite Black 2 ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER 0
-
COA 13-Kangaroos 2 Mintonette Sports - m.32 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White defeats Elevation 16 Chicas, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Elite defeats MOVA 15-M, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 15 White defeats Club Unite 15 National, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between NKYVC 12-2 Tide and Metro VBC 12 Black
-
BRAVO 17 Black defeats Tenacity 17 White, 2-1
-
Circle City 12 White wins 2-1 over MOVA 12-M
-
RVA G15 Pink defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold, 2-0
-
CVC 14 Blue wins 2-0 over Adversity G14 Blk Adidas
-
CVC 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over Dunes 18 Black
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK wins 2-0 over MVP 13-1
-
OPVC 16 Nixon 2 UNION 16-3 UA 0
-
Carolina Rogue 16 2 Lex United 16 Adidas 0
-
Attack VBC 18U National wins 2-0 over A.81
-
TDV 17Elite 2 Metro VBC 17 Black 0
-
RVA G15 Pink 2 CVBC 15-2 0
-
Unified 18-1 defeats Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek, 2-1
-
KeAloha 181 Nazare' wins 2-0 over Dunes 18 Black
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 1 Five1 17-Blue 0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 2 Metro VBC 17 White 0
-
Circle City 13 Purple defeats Mintonette Sports - m.31, 2-1
-
Rogue 15 Club defeats CVBC 15-2, 2-0
-
414 - 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Sharks 15 Royal
-
Monsters 16 Elite 1 AVA-16N Eades 0
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 2 Prodigy 11 Red 0
-
BTown VBC 13 Red defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-1
-
Team Momentum 17 Navy 2 OPVC 17 Day 1
-
Revolution 14 Pink defeats Rev 14-4 Wolves (R), 2-0
-
KeAloha 141 Jaws 2 Rev 14-4 Wolves (R) 0
-
Rev 14-1 Bulldogs wins 2-1 over Summit 14 Blue Elite
-
Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite wins 2-1 over Rev 14-1 Bulldogs
-
Things end all tied up between MAVA Adidas 16-Elite and NKJV 16 White
-
Rogue 17 National wins 2-0 over MVP 17-1
-
CHiX 16-PiNK defeats VC United 162 Elite, 2-1
-
1st Alliance 16 Black defeats UNION 16-2 UA, 2-0
-
VC United 163 Elite defeats Dead Frog 16 Gold, 2-1
-
Adversity G14 Prpl Adidas 2 AVA-14N Klinedinst 1
-
Academy 17E Tsunami defeats NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
NKJV 18 Blue wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
COA 18-Cyclone 2 High Street 18-1 0
-
Circle City 16 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.62, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 Black defeats Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold 2 NOVA Juniors 17s Navy 0
-
CKVC 17-1 2 Unified 17-2 1
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-0
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold defeats TI Elite 16.1, 2-0
-
Grand Park 142E Explosion wins 2-1 over NIVA 14 BLACK
-
Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R) wins 2-0 over PVC 12
-
Lex United 16 Baden wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Purple
-
Legacy 17 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK 0
-
Dead Frog 14 Black 2 Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue 0
-
REVO HYPE Lansing 15 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 2 CinciVB Acad 16-2 0
-
Five1 14-Blue 2 SCWave 14 Clownfish 1
-
Maverick 17 Elite 2 Empowered 17 Elite Black 0
-
Lex United 15 Adidas defeats Metro VBC 15 Pink, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Britton 2 Club Unite 16 National 0
-
TVC 12-Black defeats Southwest 12N Keith, 2-0
-
BRAVO 13 Black wins 2-0 over GVC-13-Blue
-
COA 15-Empire defeats HAVOC Whitney Bonnell, 2-0
-
AVA-16N Eades defeats CHiX 16-BLACK, 2-1
-
Southwest 14N TR 2 MVP 14 Blue 0
-
MKE Sting 14 Gold defeats Carolina Rogue 14 - Black, 2-0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers defeats Tri-State Elite 12 Blue, 2-0
-
AVA-15N Miner 2 Five1 15-Blue 1
-
BRAVO 14 Black defeats BTown VBC 14 Red, 2-0
-
BRAVO 13 Black defeats Lex United 33 Adidas, 2-0
-
NLP 17U Gold wins 2-0 over KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o
-
414 - 14 Elite wins 2-0 over Rev 14-3 Penguins (R)
-
Circle City 15 Purple wins 2-0 over Adversity G15 Adidas
-
GVC-12 Green wins 2-0 over Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R)
-
GVC -11Green defeats Prodigy 11 Red, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Select 2 MKE Sting 14 Black 0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Navy wins 2-0 over Summit 16 Blue Elite
-
Dunes 16 Black defeats UNION 16-2 UA, 2-1
-
NKJV 13 Blue 2 Rev 13-1 Pistons 1
-
High Street 16-1 wins 2-0 over gc vbc 16-1
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 15-Select
-
ECV 16.2 N wins 2-0 over Summit 16 Orange Elite
-
ECV 16.2 N defeats Adidas KIVA 16 Britton, 2-1
-
Dunes 16 Black 2 ClevPRIME - 16.1 1
-
Empowered 16 Elite Black 2 Illini Elite 16 Black 1
-
1st Alliance 16 Black wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.62
-
gc vbc 16-2 defeats EVRC- 16 Jill, 2-0
-
Circle City 13 White defeats A.31, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Matt 2 Southwest 15N TJ 0
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black defeats Cincy Classics 14 Red, 2-0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Carolina Rogue 14 - Black 0
-
OPVC 15 Angner wins 2-1 over TDV 15Elite
-
Things end all tied up between NIVA 14 WHITE and Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 REVO HYPE Lansing 15 0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-0 over RVA G16 Navy
-
AVA-17N Malloy defeats AVBC 17 Elite, 2-1
-
It's a wash between GVC-13-Blue and Rogue 13 GO
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black defeats Circle City 17 White, 2-1
-
It's a wash between BTown VBC 13 Red and gc vbc 13-1
-
UNION 16-3 UA defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-1, 2-0
-
Prodigy 13 Red wins 2-1 over CVBC 13-2
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue wins 2-0 over Prodigy 13 Gold
-
A.71 2 NLP 17U Gold 1
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink defeats Summit 14 Blue Elite, 2-1
-
Sharks 15 Blue defeats NLP 15U Gold, 2-1
-
OPVC 16 Nixon defeats 1st Alliance 16 Red, 2-0
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 2 GVC11- Navy 0
-
Tri-State Elite 12 Blue 2 OPVC 12 Sicking 1
-
gc vbc 12-1 wins 2-0 over TVC 12-Royal
-
BTown VBC 17 Red 2 Tenacity 17 White 0
-
GVC-13-Green 2 MOVA 13-M 0
-
414 - 16 Elite wins 2-1 over MVA 16 Blue
-
Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ wins 2-1 over Michio Chicago 15Natl
-
Circle City 12 Black defeats TVC 12-Black, 2-1
-
Rogue 15 National wins 2-1 over VC United 153 Elite
-
OPVC 11 Hineline wins 2-0 over Munciana 11 Scrappers
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Blue 2 LAVA 15 Black 1
-
OPVC 16 Nixon 2 Decatur Force 16 Teal 0
-
Circle City 12 Purple defeats Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black defeats CinciVB Acad 17-1, 2-1
-
HVVC 16 White 2 ATHLETE HQ 16 - WOLF 1
-
It's a wash between GVC18-1 and Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
TDV 15Elite 2 Premier 15 Trabuco 0
-
Metro VBC 16 Black 2 AVA-16N Johnson 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.22 defeats NKJV 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold wins 2-0 over Adversity G16 Adidas
-
AVA-16N Johnson wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs-16 Blue
-
Rogue 16 Club 2 Rev 16-3 Scorpions (R) 0
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink wins 2-0 over Academy 11E Force
-
TDV 14National Cindy wins 1-0 over CVC 14 White
-
COA 16-Rhinos defeats NKYVC 16-5 Wave, 2-0
-
Lex United 17 Adidas defeats Metro VBC 17 Pink, 2-1
-
UNION 13 Black 2 Academy 13E Falcons 1
-
GVC-12 Green 1 MOVA 12-M 0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite 2 SCWave 14 Clownfish 0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 17 Black
-
414 - 14 Elite 2 MVP 14-1 1
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold 2 Circle City 16 Purple 1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red 2 Boiler Jrs 171E Gold 1
-
Elevation 14 Amy defeats CHiX 14-PiNK, 2-1
-
CHiX 14-PiNK wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 14 Black
-
Monroe Juniors 15-1 2 Prodigy 15 Black 0
-
Munciana Kunoichis Coral 2 TVC 11-Black 0
-
Maverick 13 Elite wins 1-0 over MOVA 13-M
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 Red 2 CVC 14 BLACK 0
-
VC United 172 Elite 2 Premier 17 Kayano 0
-
Cincy Crush 15-3 defeats TDV 15N-Heather, 2-1
-
SOINE 13-1 wins 1-0 over Revolution 13 Blue
-
Cincy Classics 16 Gray 2 CVC 16 Black 0
-
Lex United 17 National defeats A.71, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 16 Red defeats Mintonette Sports - m.61, 2-0
-
Southwest 14N TR defeats Premier 14 Tokidoki, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Black 2 ECV 15.1 N 0
-
Boss CLE 15-1 defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - SMITH, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Collins 1 Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 0
-
Team Momentum 16 Navy 2 MVA 16 Black 1
-
Circle City 16 Purple wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 2 Impact Legends 17 Blue 0
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - ENCALADO 0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS 2 MKE Sting 14 Gold 1
-
AVC CLE 16 Red wins 2-0 over OPVC 16 Robinson
-
AVC CLE 18 Red defeats Academy 18E Rage, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 16 Black 2 AVA-16N Johnson 0
-
BTown VBC 16 Red defeats Black Swamp 153, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 13 Teal
-
TVC 14-Black 2 Team Pineapple 14 Black 1
-
MKE Sting 15 White 2 Mintonette Sports - m.53 0
-
Circle City 13 Purple 2 AVC CLE 13 Red 1
-
Metro VBC 16 Pink wins 2-1 over Elevation 16 Goller
-
Boss CLE 13-1 defeats AVC CLE 13 Red, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 defeats Grand Park 142E Explosion, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M defeats VC United 164 Elite, 2-0
-
Rogue 16 Travel wins 2-1 over VC Power 16
-
Boss CLE 12-1 defeats Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
CVC 16 BLACK defeats Mintonette Sports - m.61, 2-0
-
MOVA 17-M defeats VOLTAGE 17-1, 2-1
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami defeats Boiler Jrs 131E Gold, 1-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 wins 2-0 over TVC 13-Black
-
TVC 14-Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.42 0
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 14 Blue
-
Premier 15 Trabuco wins 2-0 over NKJV 15 Blue
-
Circle City 11 Purple wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis Coral
-
Elevation 12 Cameron 2 MAVA Adidas 12-Select 0
-
Metro VBC 13 White defeats Legacy Elite VBA 13-1, 2-0
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black defeats OPVC 13 Henry, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 2 CVBC 13-2 1
-
MVP 14-1 defeats Sharks 14 Royal, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black 2 Impact Legends 18 Blue 0
-
CI ELITE 16-RED wins 2-0 over EVRC- 16 Jill
-
HAVOC Christian defeats AVA-13N Curry, 2-1
-
Sharks 15 Royal wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Elite
-
VC United 174 Elite defeats Monsters 17 Elite, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 12-1 2 Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 0
-
NKJV 16 Black wins 2-0 over Impact Legends 16 Blue
-
CVC 13 BLACK 2 COA 13-Kangaroos 1
-
RVA G16 White defeats Impact Legends 16 Blue, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Team Momentum 16 Navy
-
Summit 15 Orange Elite defeats Rogue 15 Club, 3-0
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold defeats Metro VBC 16 Pink, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 2 Lex United 17 Adidas 0
-
VC United 163 Elite 2 Rogue 16 Club 0
-
Southwest 15N TJ defeats MiElite 15 Elite, 2-0
-
ECV 17.1 N 2 NKJV 17 Blue 0
-
MVP 16-1 2 AVBC 16 Elite White 0
-
VC United 164 Elite 2 Lex United 16 Baden 1
-
ECV 15.1 N defeats Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
ClevPRIME - 17.1 defeats Dunes 17 Black, 2-1
-
Rogue 17 GO defeats Boiler Jrs 172E Black, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Green 2 UNION 18-2 UA 0
-
COA 16-Rhinos defeats Rogue 16 Club, 2-0
-
ROCKC 17-1 defeats Carolina Rogue 17, 2-1
-
Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Circle City 15 Purple
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 2 Unified 17-1 1
-
Prodigy 12 Red defeats HAVOC Erica, 1-0
-
BTown VBC 14 Red defeats Five1 14-Red, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Elite defeats Rev 15-3 Assassins (R), 2-1
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold defeats OPVC 16 Robinson, 2-0
-
Grand Park 132E Parrots defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-0
-
AVBC 18 Elite defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold defeats TVC 15-Black, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 emerges victorious in matchup against 414 - 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Maverick 12 Elite 2 NKJV 12 Blue 0
-
UNION 16-1 UA wins 2-0 over TI Elite 16.1
-
TVC 16-Black 2 Rev 16-1 Fury 0
-
Lex United 16 Adidas 2 Metro VBC 16 Pink 0
-
TI Elite 15.2 2 CINCY EAST 15.1 Black 0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Select defeats Empowered 14 Elite Black, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 15 White wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - SMITH
-
It's a wash between CINCY EAST 12.1 Black and MAVA Adidas 12-Elite
-
SLPVC 16-1 2 VOLTAGE 16-1 0
-
ECV 14.2 N 2 COA 14-Vipers 1
-
Metro VBC 15 White defeats LAVA 15 Black, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 2 OPVC 13 Henry 0
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws defeats GVC-13-Blue, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray 2 Legacy 17 0
-
VC United 163 Elite defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Blue, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Jen defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue, 2-0
-
Rogue 16 Club 2 Revolution 16 Blue 0
-
CHiX 12-PiNK defeats Prodigy 12 Red, 2-1
-
414 - 16 National 2 Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats REDLINE 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Blue 2 KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak 0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite defeats CVBC 12-2, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Black wins 2-0 over NKYVC 14-2 Tide
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron 2 Tri-State Elite 12 White 0
-
MVP 14 Blue wins 2-0 over NKYVC 14-2 Tide
-
ECV 14.1 N 2 Empowered 14 Elite Black 1
-
Rev 16-1 Fury 2 UNION 16-2 UA 0
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Elite wins 2-1 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
AVC CLE 13 Red 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
CHiX 12-PiNK defeats HAVOC Erica, 2-1
-
Southwest 13N Kate wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 13 Black
-
Circle City 14 Purple 17 Carolina Rogue 14 - Black 0
-
COA 11-Piranhas 2 Black Swamp 111 1
-
Lex United 87 Adidas defeats CHiX 18-PiNK, 2-1
-
MOVA 14-M defeats ATHLETE HQ 14 - KAUFFMAN, 2-0
-
Adversity G14 Adidas 2 UNION 14-1 UA 0
-
Prodigy 17 Red 2 Dunes 17 Teal 1
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink 2 SPVB 14 Elite 0
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
CKVC 17-1 defeats VC United 174 Elite, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black defeats Roncalli Juniors 14-1, 2-0
-
REDLINE 15 BLACK 2 Indy United 15-1 1
-
Prodigy 15 Red wins 2-1 over Illini Elite 15 White
-
Grand Park 141E Supernova defeats TDV 14Elite, 2-0
-
Circle City 13 Black defeats MKE Sting 13 Black, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 Summit 17Blue Elite 1
-
A5 17-AG 2 Academy 17E Riptide 0
-
Grand Park 151E Fang 2 NIVA 15 PURPLE 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher defeats Circle City 16 Volt, 1-0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 14 Red
-
It's a wash between NKYVC 15-4 Thunder and Circle City 15 Volt
-
RVA G16 White defeats MVP 16-1, 2-0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco 2 Lex United 55 Adidas 0
-
AVC CLE 15 Blue 2 BTown VBC 15 Red 0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 2 GVC14-GREEN 0
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm defeats NIVA 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide 2 NKJV 17 Blue 1
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG 2 CinciVB Acad 17-2 1
-
Dunes 16 Teal defeats UNION 16 KY Black, 2-1
-
TVC 15-Silver defeats Impact Legends 15 Blue, 2-1
-
UNION 18-2 UA wins 2-0 over SLPVC 18-1
-
A.61 2 VC Power 16 1
-
Illini Elite 16 Cardinal 2 Team Momentum 16 Navy 0
-
COA 14-Vipers defeats Revolution 14 Pink, 2-0
-
Grand Park 171E Tornados 2 Dunes 17 Black 0
-
Carolina Rogue 17 2 MiElite 17 Mizuno 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red wins 2-1 over Team Pineapple 18 Black
-
Empowered 17 Elite Black wins 2-1 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
Circle City 16 White defeats Rogue 16 National, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Elite wins 2-0 over VC United 173 Elite
-
Michio Chicago 15Natl 2 A5 15-Bob 0
-
BTown VBC 13 Red 2 GVC-13-Blue 0
-
NKJV 18 Blue wins 2-0 over COA 18-Cyclone
-
TI Elite 15.1 wins 2-0 over Adversity G15 Adidas
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue 2 Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 1
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold wins 2-1 over Team Pineapple 16 Black
-
MVP 16 Silver defeats CHiX 16-BLACK, 2-0
-
414 - 16 National defeats LAVA 16-1, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 wins 2-0 over SOINE 13-1
-
FIve1 16-Blue wins 2-0 over AVA-16N Eades
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 18-Black and Tenacity Royal
-
TDV 15Elite defeats CHiX 15-PiNK, 2-0
-
AVA-18N Evans wins 2-0 over Five1 18-Blue
-
Rogue 14 GO wins 2-1 over Impact Legends 14 Blue
-
AVA-15N Miner defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - SMITH, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 defeats CVC 14 White, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - KAUFFMAN defeats MVP 14 Silver, 2-1
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie defeats Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons, 2-0
-
CKVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue defeats TI Elite 16.2, 2-1
-
Cincy Classics 14 Black defeats Revolution 14 Pink, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 13 Black defeats TVC 13-Black, 2-1
-
FIve1 16-Blue defeats Monsters 16 Elite, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - BRI 2 GVC14-BLUE 1
-
MVP 16 Silver defeats SLPVC 16-1, 2-1
-
BRAVO 15 Black defeats AVC CLE 15 Blue, 2-0
-
TI Elite 12-Thundercats 2 NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.3 White defeats Rev 14-3 Penguins (R), 2-0
-
TI Elite 17.1 wins 2-0 over Summit 17Blue Elite
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 defeats Metro VBC 13 Pink, 1-0
-
Monsters 17 Elite 2 Summit 17 Orange Elite 0
-
HPSTL 15 Royal 2 Adversity G15 Adidas 0
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 16
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal 2 COA 18-Cyclone 0
-
OPVC 15 JDreher 2 Lex United 15 Baden 0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.72
-
COA 11-Piranhas wins 2-0 over TVC 11-Black
-
Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ defeats Tri-State Elite 15 Blue, 2-1
-
Elevation 17 Ulland defeats Team Momentum 17 Navy, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black defeats UNION 14 IN Black, 2-0
-
Prodigy 16 White wins 2-0 over VC Power 16
-
GVC14-GREEN wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 White
-
Cincy Classics 14 Red 2 Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue 0
-
BTown VBC 17 Red defeats KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 NKJV 13 Blue 1
-
Maverick 13 Elite 1 MOVA 13-M 0
-
It's a wash between NKYVC 13-4 Thunder and HAVOC Christian
-
Things end all tied up between 414 - 16 National and NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER
-
CHiX 16-PiNK defeats CinciVB Acad 16-1, 2-0
-
Southwest 15N TJ wins 2-0 over MVP 15 Blue
-
EVRC- 18 Craig defeats Five1 18-Blue, 2-0
-
RVA G16 White 2 Lex United 16 National 0
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Crush 16-2 and LAVA 16-1
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats Munciana 11 Scrappers, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Team Momentum 16 Navy and MVA 16 Black
-
Circle City 15 Volt defeats Rogue 15 Club, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 BLACK 2 SCWave 14 Clownfish 1
-
TVC 14-Silver defeats Rogue 14 National, 2-0
-
Rev 15-1 Fuego defeats OPVC 15 Ostendorf, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 17 Pink 2 MiElite 17 Mizuno 0
-
It's a wash between MKE Sting 14 Black and MVA 14 Black
-
NIVA 13 WHITE defeats Rogue 13 GO, 2-0
-
gc vbc 14-1 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 White
-
Eagles Elite 14U wins 2-1 over Rogue 14 National
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
SOINE 13-1 defeats GVC-13-Blue, 2-1
-
NKJV 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Vipers
-
Sharks 14 Royal 2 414 - 14 Elite 0
-
AVA-14N Klinedinst defeats CVC 14 White, 2-1
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm defeats BRAVO 16 Black, 2-0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite defeats NIVA 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno defeats Lex United 17 Adidas, 2-1
-
Tenacity Royal defeats TI Elite 18.1, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Angner 2 CHiX 15-PiNK 0
-
CVBC 13-1 wins 1-0 over Circle City 13 White
-
NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER 2 Cincy Classics 16 Black 1
-
gc vbc 14-1 wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Red
-
MVA 16 Blue defeats Dunes 16 Teal, 2-0
-
TI Elite 17.2 2 Impact Legends 17 Blue 0
-
It's a wash between CinciVB Acad 17-3 and NKJV 17 White
-
Krush VBC 17 National 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
CINCY EAST 17.1 Black defeats Cincy Classics 17 Gray, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
CVC 14 White defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 15 Blue wins 2-0 over JVC 15-1
-
TVC 13-Silver wins 2-0 over Prodigy 13 Gold
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 2 CVBC 14-2 1
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 Krush VBC 17 National 1
-
NKJV 15 White 2 KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 0
-
CVC 16 White wins 2-0 over Rogue 16 Travel
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm 2 Prodigy 16 White 0
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami 2 Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 0
-
NKJV 15 Black defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Elite, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 White wins 2-1 over VC United 173 Elite
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - ENCALADO 2 AVA-17N Malloy 0
-
Elevation 13 Holmes 2 UNION 13 Black 1
-
Elevation 12 Middy defeats CHiX 12-PiNK, 2-0
-
1st Alliance 15 Gold defeats Lex United 15 Adidas, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between NIVA 14 WHITE and Cincy Classics 14 Red
-
Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons wins 2-0 over Revolution 16 Blue
-
LAVA 15 Gray defeats Prodigy 15 Black, 2-0
-
Prodigy 15 Red 2 CVBC 15-1 0
-
JVC 13-1 defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
AVBC 16 Elite White 2 NKJV 16 Black 1
-
Cincy Crush 15-3 wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Blue
-
Circle City 11 Purple wins 2-1 over TVC 11-Black
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black wins 2-0 over MVA 14 Black
-
CHiX 14-PiNK 2 Roncalli Juniors 14-1 1
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-0
-
Unified 16-3 2 Prodigy 16 White 1
-
Five1 13-Black wins 2-1 over Maverick 13 Elite
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 16 Black
-
Roncalli Juniors 14-1 defeats Cincy Classics 14 Red, 2-1
-
Premier 17 Kayano 2 AVBC 17 Elite 0
-
Elevation 13 Holmes 2 TDV 13Elite 1
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black defeats Rogue 15 GO, 2-0
-
Unified 17-2 2 Cincy Classics 17 Gray 0
-
Sharks 15 Royal defeats MOVA 15-M, 2-0
-
Dunes 15 Black 2 Unified 15-1 0
-
MVP 15 Silver wins 2-0 over gc vbc 15-2
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 13-1
-
MiElite 15 Elite 2 Dunes 15 Black 0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Lee defeats 414 - 15 Elite, 2-1
-
MVP 13 Blue defeats CYVBC Surge 13 Black, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over AVA-14N Klinedinst
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 15 Black
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers defeats Premier 16 Kinsei, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Blue wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - SMITH
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue wins 2-1 over Maverick 14 Elite
-
MOVA 17-M 2 Metro VBC 17 White 0
-
HAVOC Stars wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 14 - JUSTICE
-
AVC CLE 17 Red defeats Elevation 17 Ulland, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-4 Thunder wins 2-0 over NIVA 14 BLACK
-
Tri-State Elite 13 Blue defeats Metro VBC 13 Pink, 2-1
-
SOINE 14-1 defeats ECV 14.2 N, 2-0
-
Circle City 12 Black defeats Metro VBC 12 Black, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Angner 2 Metro VBC 15 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Tri-State Elite 15 White and Dunes 15 Black
-
Dunes 15 Black 2 Rev 15-2 Lions 1
-
Pursuit 15 National defeats Cincy Crush 15-1, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 15 Pink defeats ClevPRIME - 15.1, 2-1
-
GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-1
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats CVBC 13-2, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 11 Black 2 Metro VBC 11 Pink 0
-
MVP 17 Silver wins 2-0 over MVP 17-1
-
Tri-State Elite 13 White defeats Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
UNION 15-3 UA wins 2-1 over UNION 15 IN Black
-
gc vbc 15-2 wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 15 White
-
Circle City 18 Black 2 OPVC 18 Gill 0
-
MVP 13-1 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
HPSTL 15 Royal wins 2-1 over VC United 151 Elite
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - JUSTICE defeats CVC 14 Black, 2-0
-
Munciana 11 Scrappers 2 Elevation 11 Sarah 0
-
Carolina Rogue 18 2 CVC 18 BLACK 0
-
UNION 14 IN Black 2 ATHLETE HQ 14 - BRI 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-0
-
Monsters 18 Aaron 2 KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o 0
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Silver
-
Elevation 15 Matt wins 2-1 over MVP 15 Blue
-
UNION 12 IN Black defeats Academy 12E Bobcats, 2-0
-
MVP 15 Blue 2 Adidas KIVA 15 White 0
-
Elevation 15 Matt defeats AVC CLE 15 White, 2-0
-
NLP 18U Gold wins 2-0 over Indy United 18-1
-
Five1 14-White 2 KeAloha 141 Jaws 1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Britton wins 2-0 over Summit 16 Orange Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 and GVC15 -Blue
-
Black Swamp 172 wins 2-1 over Five1 17-Blue
-
MKE Sting 16 Black 2 NKYVC 16-2 Tide 0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE wins 2-0 over Impact Legends 18 Blue
-
BRAVO 12 Black defeats Roncalli Juniors 12-1, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Black 2 ClevPRIME - 17.1 1
-
Southwest 18N Deb 2 Metro VBC 18 Pink 1
-
Premier 15 Trabuco 2 TDV 15Elite 1
-
Things end all tied up between NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon and PVC 12
-
AVC CLE 17 White 2 Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco 2 CYVBC Surge 15 Black 1
-
Premier 15 Trabuco wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 152
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats ECV 14.1 N, 1-0
-
EU U18-Gold 2 ForgeVBC 18s 0
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 Elite Red
-
Elevation 17 Ulland 2 Summit 17Blue Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between TI Elite 17.1 and ROCKC 17-1
-
TVC 14-Silver 2 Rev 14-2 Cobras 1
-
Illini Elite 15 White 2 Boss CLE 15-1 1
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select 2 OPVC 13 Hart 0
-
Rev 14-2 Cobras defeats Revolution 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers 2 NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami 0
-
Krush VBC 17 National 2 Unified 17-1 1
-
GVC11- Navy defeats Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 defeats NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-2 Tide 2 Premier 14 Tokidoki 0
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Select defeats Metro VBC 17 Pink, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 16 Red defeats Unified 16-2, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Purple wins 2-0 over NOVA Juniors 17s Navy
-
AVA-13N Curry defeats REDLINE 13 BLACK, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black defeats A.31, 2-1
-
NCISVBC 15-1 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere 0
-
HVVC 16 Blue 2 CI ELITE 16-ELITE 0
-
A5 14-Helen wins 2-0 over UNION 14-1 UA
-
Prodigy 18 Red defeats EVRC- 18 Craig, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats NIVA 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 2 Circle City 14 Black 1
-
COA 12-Hurricane wins 2-1 over HAVOC Erica
-
GVC15 -Blue 2 ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE 0
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS defeats TVC 13-Black, 2-0
-
GVC17 wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK
-
Team Momentum 15Navy defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 15 Black 2 NKJV 15 White 0
-
VC United 162 Elite 2 GCVC 16 Silver 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 defeats Prodigy 15 Gold, 2-1
-
NIVA 15 BLACK wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.54
-
Circle City 13 Purple defeats Adidas KIVA 13 Red, 2-1
-
Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk 2 VC Power 18 1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select 2 ECV 18.1 N 1
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide 2 Grand Park 171E Tornados 0
-
EU U11-Black defeats GVC11- Navy, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 13 White defeats OPVC 13 Hart, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-0
-
gc vbc 17-1 2 Rogue 17 National 1
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black 2 SOINE 14-1 0
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over GVC13-Navy
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue 2 Team Pineapple 18 Black 0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 2 CINCY EAST 14.3 White 1
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE wins 2-0 over NIVA 17 WHITE
-
BRAVO 17 Black defeats BTown VBC 17 Red, 2-0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite defeats Revolution 14 Blue, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Elite defeats MVP 15-1, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 17-ELITE defeats GVC17, 2-0
-
CHiX 16-PiNK 2 Five1 16-Black 1
-
Circle City 14 White wins 2-1 over UNION 14 IN Black
-
TDV 16National wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie
-
EVRC- 18 Wyatt 2 EVRC- 18 Craig 0
-
Black Swamp 131 wins 2-0 over MVP 13 Blue
-
GVC14-BLUE wins 2-1 over AVA-14N Simko
-
Adidas KIVA 18 White 2 Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek 0
-
Rev 14-1 Bulldogs wins 2-0 over CVC 14 BLACK
-
Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk wins 2-0 over EVRC- 18 Craig
-
BRAVO 13 Black defeats Rogue 13 GO, 2-0
-
TVC 18-Black defeats Carolina Rogue 18, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Southwest 12N Keith and BRAVO 12 Black
-
MVP 16 Blue wins 2-1 over 1st Alliance 16 Black
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 15 Black
-
MVP 16 Silver defeats VC Power 16, 2-0
-
A5 16-Gabe defeats Carolina Rogue 16, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Dawn 2 Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 0
-
Metro VBC 17 White wins 2-0 over NKJV 17 Black
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 2 UNION 17-2 UA 0
-
VC United 173 Elite defeats CinciVB Acad 17-3, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red defeats Mintonette Sports - m.41, 2-1
-
GVC17 defeats LAVA 17 Elite, 2-1
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE defeats Metro VBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
MVP 17 Blue wins 2-1 over ClevPRIME - 17.1
-
Elevation 15 Toms wins 2-1 over NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon
-
MOVA 13-M defeats EU U13-Black, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White defeats TVC 15-Royal, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Rage defeats Lex United 87 Adidas, 2-0
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers 2 Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas 1
-
Empowered 18 Elite Black 2 Tenacity Royal 0
-
414 - 17 Elite 2 Indy United 17-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between NKJV 13 Blue and OPVC 13 Hart
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold defeats Tri-State Elite 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 181 defeats A.81, 2-0
-
VC United 174 Elite wins 2-0 over VOLTAGE 17-1
-
MVA 15 Blue wins 2-1 over CinciVB Acad 15-2
-
It's a wash between CVBC 16-2 Heat and Black Swamp 153
-
It's a wash between Cincy Crush 15-1 and CVBC 15-1
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Select defeats AVA-15N Schumacher, 2-1
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black defeats CVBC 12-1, 2-1
-
Dead Frog 18 Black 2 SLPVC 18-1 0
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 Adidas KIVA 17 White 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black defeats Elevation 13 Holmes, 2-0
-
SOINE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 14 Black
-
Grand Park 122E Lions wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 12-Elite
-
NKJV 18 Blue defeats VC Power 18, 1-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 wins 2-0 over Premier 17 Kayano
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite wins 2-1 over Elevation 16 Chicas
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White defeats Team Pineapple 14 Black, 2-1
-
VC United 163 Elite 2 COA 16-Rhinos 1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red wins 2-1 over Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 14 Red
-
CHiX 17-BLACK wins 2-1 over LAVA 17 Elite
-
TDV 15N-Heather 2 Impact Legends 15 Blue 0
-
EU U11-Black defeats Prodigy 11 Red, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 White wins 2-1 over gc vbc 14-1
-
UNION 16-3 UA defeats Tri-State Elite 16 Gray, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER 2 Cincy Classics 17 Red 1
-
Circle City 15 Volt defeats Impact Legends 15 Blue, 2-0
-
VC United 163 Elite defeats JVC Lexington 16-1, 2-0
-
Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk wins 2-0 over TDV 18Elite
-
VC United 153 Elite defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Blue, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 16 White 2 UNION 16-3 UA 1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite 2 MIDTN 18 BLUE 1
-
COA 14-Vipers wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 14 Black
-
MOVA 17-M wins 2-0 over CVC 17 Blue
-
Academy 15E Vipers defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 2 BTown VBC 13 Red 1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White 2 NKYVC 16-2 Tide 0
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat 2 Team Momentum 16 Navy 0
-
Premier 13 Spree wins 2-0 over NKJV 13 White
-
TVC 13-Royal defeats Rev 13-2 Hurricanes, 2-1
-
Maverick 14 Elite wins 2-1 over Circle City 14 Purple
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 Lex United 17 Adidas 0
-
UNION 15-1 UA wins 2-0 over Lex United 15 Adidas
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon 2 Sharks 14 Royal 0
-
Illini Elite 16 White defeats Sharks 16 Royal, 2-1
-
ATHLETE HQ 15 - SMITH 2 RVA G15 Navy 0
-
GCVC 15 Silver wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 15-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 2 TVC 14-Silver 1
-
MKE Sting 15 Black wins 2-0 over COA 15-Gophers
-
High Street 16-1 2 ECV 16.2 N 1
-
AVC CLE 13 Red wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 13 Blue
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats UNION 18-2 UA, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink 2 Elevation 14 Molly 0
-
Munciana Kunoichis Coral wins 2-0 over GVC -11Green
-
RVA G16 Pink defeats CHiX 16-PiNK, 2-0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite 2 UNION 12 KY Black 1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White defeats Black Swamp 171, 2-0
-
EU U12-Black wins 2-0 over Empowered 12 Elite Black
-
A5 17-AG wins 2-0 over KeAloha 171 Nazare'
-
Prodigy 15 White defeats ECV 15.2 N, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between AVA-18N Evans and HVVC 18 Blue
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats Southwest 17N Joe, 2-0
-
Lex United 55 Adidas wins 2-1 over Rogue 15 GO
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold defeats LAVA 15 Gray, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Elite 2 Rev 15-3 Assassins (R) 1
-
GCVC 17 Silver wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 17 - ENCALADO
-
Southwest 17N Joe defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Munciana 11 Scrappers and OPVC 11 Hineline
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers 2 Grand Park 161E Pegasus 0
-
Things end all tied up between VC United 174 Elite and NIVA 17 WHITE
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White 2 AVC CLE 17 White 0
-
TVC 14-Silver defeats Prodigy 14 Gold, 2-0
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Metro VBC 18 Pink, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 16 Black wins 2-0 over Rev 16-1 Fury
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red defeats Five1 13-Black, 2-0
-
414 - 17 Elite defeats BTown VBC 17 Red, 2-0
-
ECV 18.1 N wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 18 White
-
CVC 15 Black defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Red 2 OPVC 13 Henry 0
-
Things end all tied up between Sharks 16 Blue and Cincy Classics 16 Black
-
TVC 17-Black wins 2-0 over Empowered 17 Elite Black
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold 2 Empowered 13 Elite Black 0
-
Rogue 17 National wins 2-1 over NKJV 17 White
-
KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o wins 2-1 over Monsters 18 Aaron
-
Club Unite 17 National 2 AVBC 17 Elite 0
-
BRAVO 17 Black 2 Indy United 17-1 1
-
KeAloha 161 Cape Fear wins 2-0 over Prodigy 16 Red
-
ECV 14.1 N defeats Team Pineapple 14 Black, 2-1
-
Southwest 13N Kate wins 2-0 over OPVC 13 Hart
-
Club Unite 15 National defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CVBC 11-1 and Elevation 11 Janna
-
OPVC 15 Angner 2 Elevation 15 Toms 1
-
Circle City 14 Black 2 ECV 14.1 N 0
-
NOVA Juniors 15s Navy 2 Boiler Jrs 152E Black 0
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide 2 Elevation 11 Janna 1
-
Sharks 17 Royal 2 Dunes 17 Black 0
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 11 Black
-
NKJV 18 Blue defeats NIVA 18 PURPLE, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between NKJV 14 White and GVC14-BLUE
-
NKYVC 16-5 Wave 2 Cincy Classics 16 Gray 0
-
UNION 13 Black 2 TDV 13Elite 0
-
GCVC 15 Silver wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon
-
Adidas KIVA 11 Red defeats Munciana 11 Scrappers, 2-0
-
MVA 17 Black defeats UNION 17-2 UA, 2-1
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black defeats Elevation 13 Collins, 2-1
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide defeats AVC CLE 15 White, 2-1
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-0 over EU U12-Black
-
Metro VBC 18 Pink defeats Unified 18-1, 2-0
-
BTown VBC 14 Red defeats Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 16 Black 2 TI Elite 16.2 0
-
Revolution 14 Blue 2 ATHLETE HQ 14 - JUSTICE 0
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' 2 ECV 17.1 N 0
-
UNION 13-1 UA defeats Adidas KIVA 13 White, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek defeats A.81, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Green defeats Monsters 18 Aaron, 2-0
-
Prodigy 14 Red wins 2-0 over Revolution 14 Pink
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 18-Green
-
Rogue 13 GO wins 2-0 over Prodigy 13 White
-
Academy 17E Tsunami defeats Team Momentum 17 Navy, 2-0
-
CVC 16 Blue wins 2-1 over CI ELITE 16-RED
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 1 Adidas KIVA 11 Red 0
-
BRAVO 15 Black wins 2-0 over CVBC 15-1
-
VOLTAGE 16-1 wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 16-2
-
Elevation 18 Spinney wins 2-0 over MIDTN 18 BLACK
-
BRAVO 16 Black defeats Rapid Fire 16 White, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-0 over COA 13-Kangaroos
-
Rapid Fire 15 White 2 Indy United 15-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 121E Gold and MKE Sting 12 Gold
-
CI ELITE 17-ELITE defeats NLP 17U Gold, 2-0
-
Premier 18 Antare wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek
-
Roncalli Juniors 14-1 defeats Grand Park 141E Supernova, 2-1
-
Elevation S J 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
Rapid Fire 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red 2 Elevation 13 Holmes 1
-
CYVBC Surge 13 Black defeats Lex United 13 Adidas, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Amy wins 2-1 over Lex United 44 Adidas
-
ECV 14.2 N defeats AVA-14N Simko, 2-0
-
Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite 2 MiElite 15 Mizuno 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-1, 1-0
-
NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon defeats Unified 16-2, 2-0
-
Grand Park 161E Pegasus wins 2-1 over Rogue 16 GO
-
CI ELITE 16-RED defeats Cincy Classics 16 Gray, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 17 Black
-
TDV 16National defeats JVC Lexington 16-1, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 Gray defeats Cincy Classics 14 Black, 2-1
-
414 - 17 Elite 2 Lex United 17 National 0
-
Elevation 11 Janna defeats EU U11-Black, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray 2 Legacy 17 0
-
Unified 17-2 defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 2-0 over Lex United 55 Adidas
-
Things end all tied up between Attack VBC 18U National and ECV 18.1 N
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 17-3 UA
-
1st Alliance 16 Red defeats CinciVB Acad 16-2, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 defeats Summit 13 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
ClevPRIME - 17.1 wins 2-1 over Five1 17-Black
-
Rev 15-1 Fuego 2 ClevPRIME - 15.1 0
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK 2 Summit 18 Blue Elite 0
-
Carolina Rogue 17 2 OPVC 17 Day 1
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal defeats Rapid Fire 18 Black, 2-1
-
MOVA 16-M 2 Unified 16-3 0
-
LAVA 15 Black wins 2-0 over Indy United 15-1
-
Dead Frog 14 Black defeats NCISVBC 14-1, 2-1
-
CVC 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Summit 15 Orange Elite
-
RVA G16 Navy 2 Dunes 16 Black 0
-
Team Momentum 17 Navy defeats HPSTL 17 Royal, 2-1
-
UNION 15-1 UA wins 2-0 over TI Elite 15.1
-
Things end all tied up between COA 11-Piranhas and CVBC 11-2
-
A5 14-Helen defeats NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 12 Pink and OPVC 12 Sicking
-
CVBC 12-1 wins 2-0 over NKJV 12 White
-
CinciVB Acad 17-2 defeats Impact Legends 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between OPVC 12 Sicking and NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami
-
Illini Elite 16 Cardinal 2 Elevation 16 Goller 0
-
KeAloha 141 Jaws 2 PLVC 14 adidas 1
-
Rev 15-3 Assassins (R) wins 2-1 over MVP 15-1
-
Cincy Crush 14-2 2 Monsters 14 Elite 1
-
MVA 16 Blue wins 1-0 over RVA G16 White
-
Things end all tied up between CVC 17 Blue and VOLTAGE 17-1
-
1st Alliance 16 Red defeats Decatur Force 16 Teal, 2-0
-
Prodigy 15 Red 2 Circle City 15 White 1
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 2 CVC 12 BLACK 0
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White defeats MVP 14 Blue, 2-0
-
UNION 14 KY Black 2 CINCY EAST 14.3 White 0
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 15 KY Black and gc vbc 15-1
-
A.41 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 0
-
VC United 173 Elite defeats VC United 175 Elite, 2-0
-
Prodigy 13 White defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 White defeats Boiler Jrs 132E Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Amy 2 Impact Legends 14 Blue 1
-
MVP 17 Silver defeats Lex United 17 Baden, 2-0
-
TI Elite 15.2 defeats Rogue 15 GO, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
OPVC 14 Ricketts wins 2-1 over TI Elite 14.2
-
CVC 13 BLACK defeats Rev 13-1 Pistons, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 18 Blue
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS 1
-
Elevation 15 Tony 2 MKE Sting 15 Gold 0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over OPVC 17 Day
-
TDV 15National 2 Metro VBC 15 White 0
-
COA 13-Jaguars 2 ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 0
-
AVC CLE 15 Red defeats A5 15-Bob, 2-1
-
NKJV 15 Silver 2 ECV 15.2 N 0
-
1st Alliance 16 Black 2 Elevation 16 Chicas 0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue 2 HPSTL 16 Royal 1
-
Cincy Crush 15-3 wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE
-
TVC 15-Royal 2 MVA 15 Black 0
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats Elevation 18 Spinney, 2-1
-
MOVA 14-M 2 SCWave 14 Clownfish 0
-
Rogue 16 GO defeats TI Elite 16.2, 2-1
-
CVBC 17-1 defeats Cincy Crush 17-2, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink defeats Dayrton Jrs, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 18 - WEITHMAN wins 2-0 over GVC18-1
-
CHiX 16-BLACK 2 CVC 16 White 0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 defeats Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Amy 2 Roncalli Juniors 14-1 0
-
BRAVO 14 Black 2 Five1 14-Red 0
-
BTown VBC 15 Red wins 2-1 over Five1 15-Blue
-
Cincy Classics 16 Black defeats Prodigy 16 White, 2-0
-
Indy United 18-1 2 GVC18-1 1
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 121 and OPVC 12 Suttles
-
NCISVBC 15-1 defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold defeats Lex United 15 Adidas, 2-0
-
CVC 15 BLACK wins 2-0 over Club Unite 15 National
-
Circle City 15 Black 2 UNION 15-2 UA 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER defeats Premier 17 Kayano, 2-1
-
Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite 2 Summit 14 Blue Elite 0
-
It's a wash between GVC14-GREEN and Five1 14-Red
-
COA 16-Chaos defeats Decatur Force 16 Teal, 2-0
-
UNION 17-2 UA defeats CHiX 17-PiNK, 2-1
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black wins 2-1 over MVP 14 Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats MVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Elite 2 Illini Elite 15 White 0
-
OPVC 17 Armbruster 2 CinciVB Acad 17-2 1
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - BRI wins 2-0 over TDV 14National-Roe
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.22 1
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Select, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 White wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 18 Black
-
Circle City 18 Black defeats Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek, 2-0
-
UNION 18-1 UA 2 KeAloha 181 Nazare' 0
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 1
-
NCISVBC 14-1 2 Lex United 44 Adidas 0
-
OPVC 16 Robinson 2 UNION 16-1 UA 0
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Elevation 11 Dawn
-
Illini Elite 16 White wins 2-0 over KeAloha 161 Cape Fear
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka 2 CVC 18 BLACK 1
-
Monsters 18 Aaron defeats MAVA Adidas 18-Elite, 2-0
-
TDV 15Elite wins 2-1 over NKJV 15 Blue
-
Pursuit 13 Elite defeats CYVBC Surge 13 Black, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER wins 2-0 over A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi 2 Tier Ten 18 Black 1
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats MiElite 17 Elite, 2-1
-
Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS 2 Five1 15-Black 1
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-1 over TVC 12-Black
-
AVC CLE 14 White defeats MVA 14 Black, 2-1
-
FIve1 16-Blue wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 16 White
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White 2 AVC CLE 14 White 0
-
MKE Sting 14 White wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 142E Black
-
CVC 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over Summit 14 Blue Elite
-
RVA G16 Navy defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
TDV 18Elite 2 Five1 18-Blue 1
-
Black Swamp 131 2 Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 1
-
Things end all tied up between Mintonette Sports - m.21 and CVC 12 BLACK
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over CHiX 18-PiNK
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 NKJV 15 Black 0
-
Pursuit 13 Elite defeats MVP 13 Blue, 2-0
-
OPVC 12 Suttles 2 CHiX 12-PiNK 1
-
ForgeVBC 18s 2 CVC 18 BLACK 1
-
TVC 17-Black wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 17-Select
-
CYVBC Surge 16 Black wins 2-0 over TI Elite 16.2
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Select, 2-0
-
Five1 18-Black wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 18 Black
-
EVRC- 18 Craig 2 Indy United 18-1 1
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over Elevation 16 Goller
-
LAVA 17 Elite defeats ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK, 2-1
-
UNION 12 IN Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.22 1
-
SOINE 14-1 2 Rev 14-4 Wolves (R) 0
-
AVA-12N Danenhauer 2 Munciana Indy 12 Sharks 0
-
Pursuit 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Grand Park 131E Cardinals
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White wins 2-0 over CVC 15 BLACK
-
Rev 17-1 Raptors wins 2-0 over Maverick 17 Elite
-
HAVOC Stars 2 Pursuit 14 Elite 0
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS 0
-
Cincy Classics 15 Red defeats VC United 152 Elite, 2-1
-
A5 16-Gabe wins 2-0 over MVA 16 Black
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats Summit 16 Orange Elite, 2-1
-
Rev 16-1 Fury 2 Illini Elite 16 Black 0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal wins 2-0 over NIVA 16 PURPLE
-
Things end all tied up between Sharks 16 Blue and Rev 16-2 Swarm
-
Grand Park 121E Tigers defeats Metro VBC 12 Pink, 2-0
-
Adversity G16 Adidas 2 VC United 161 Elite 1
-
Elevation 11 Janna 2 NKYVC 11-2 Tide 0
-
Sharks 15 Blue 2 Rogue 15 Club 1
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold wins 2-1 over 1st Alliance 15 Gold
-
Elevation 14 Molly defeats Adidas KIVA 14 Red, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 White
-
CVC 17 BLACK 2 KeAloha 171 Nazare' 0
-
Monroe Juniors 15-1 wins 2-0 over Sharks 15 Blue
-
NKJV 16 White 2 TVC 16-Royal 1
-
AVC CLE 15 White defeats TVC 15-Royal, 2-1
-
Summit 17Blue Elite defeats NOVA Juniors 17s Navy, 2-1
-
Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite 2 CVC 14 BLACK 1
-
Sharks 14 Royal wins 2-0 over Rev 14-3 Penguins (R)
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold 2 AVC CLE 17 Red 0
-
It's a wash between Circle City 16 Black and Dead Frog 16 Black
-
Decatur Force 12 Teal 2 AVA-12N Danenhauer 1
-
NIVA 13 WHITE defeats 414 - 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Pursuit 15 National defeats Mintonette Sports - m.53, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 16 Black defeats Summit 16 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Summit 17Blue Elite
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
Roncalli Juniors 14-1 1 Lex United 44 Adidas 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 vs MVA 15 Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 2 Tri-State Elite 12 Blue 0
-
Elevation 11 Sarah defeats Mintonette Sports - m.11, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-0 over Club Unite 15 National
-
GVC -11Green defeats CVBC 11-2, 2-0
-
OPVC 16 Nixon 2 NIVA 16 WHITE 0
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder defeats Monroe Juniors 15-1, 2-1
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide wins 2-1 over CHiX 17-PiNK
-
MVP 17 Silver defeats Rev 17-2 Panthers, 2-1
-
NCISVBC 14-1 wins 2-1 over UNION 14-2 UA
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 13 Red
-
NKJV 17 Black defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-1
-
VC United 152 Elite wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 15 White
-
MVP 15-1 wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Silver
-
Elevation 15 Toms defeats GCVC 15 Silver, 2-0
-
A5 16-Stephen 2 Empowered 16 Elite Black 0
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 Mintonette Sports - m.63 0
-
It's a wash between Academy 14E Bomberos and ClevPRIME - 14.1
-
TDV 17Elite 2 TI Elite 17.2 0
-
Lex United 17 Baden wins 2-1 over Rev 17-2 Panthers
-
BRAVO 13 Black 2 NKYVC 13-4 Thunder 1
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Elite 2 AVA-12N Danenhauer 1
-
Grand Park 152E Anacondas 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere 1
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS defeats Team Pineapple 14 Black, 2-1
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 15 Blue
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black 2 CYVBC Surge 16 Black 1
-
Circle City 17 White defeats Rev 17-2 Panthers, 2-0
-
Indy United 15-1 wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Metro VBC 14 Pink 0
-
Carolina Rogue 17 2 TVC 17-Black 1
-
VC United 152 Elite wins 2-1 over A.51
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Elite defeats Club Unite 16 National, 2-0
-
BRAVO 17 Black defeats NLP 17U Gold, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - ENCALADO defeats Cincy Classics 17 Red, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 Black wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 14 Black
-
Lex United 66 Adidas wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs-16 Blue
-
AVA-12N Danenhauer wins 2-0 over EU U12-Platinum
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 12-Elite
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-0 over NKYVC 13-2 Tide
-
Elevation 12 Berg 2 Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 0
-
CVBC 12-1 wins 2-0 over NIVA 12 WHITE
-
A.31 defeats TDV 13Elite, 2-0
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Tier Ten 18 Black, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 2 Metro VBC 13 Pink 0
-
Boss CLE 15-1 2 Maverick 15 Elite 1
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red 2 Maverick 13 Elite 0
-
NIVA 14 WHITE wins 2-0 over Rogue 14 GO
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG 2 Club Unite 17 National 0
-
AVBC 15 Elite 2 UNION 15 KY Black 1
-
AVC CLE 15 Red 2 Mintonette Sports - m.51 0
-
gc vbc 14-2 wins 2-0 over COA 14-Vipers
-
NKJV 15 White defeats Sharks 15 Royal, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 151E Gold
-
UNION 17-3 UA 2 Rogue 17 National 0
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 16-Elite
-
BRAVO 17 Red defeats Legacy 17, 2-1
-
Elevation S J defeats TI Elite 13.1, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 131 defeats Circle City 13 Black, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder wins 2-0 over REDLINE 13 BLACK
-
Monroe Juniors 15-1 defeats JVC 15-1, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 16-Blue
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder wins 1-0 over HAVOC Christian
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red wins 2-0 over VC United 161 Elite
-
Team Momentum 15Navy defeats NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over OPVC 14 Giorgi
-
Things end all tied up between BRAVO 15 Black and Maverick 15 Elite
-
Team Pineapple 16 Black 2 HPSTL 16 Royal 0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 Boiler Jrs 161E Gold 0
-
AVBC 16 Elite Red 2 Cincy Classics 16 Red 1
-
Academy 11E Force wins 2-1 over Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS
-
NIVA 13 WHITE 2 Revolution 13 Blue 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red 2 Dunes 18 Black 0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK 2 VC United 164 Elite 0
-
CHiX 15-PiNK defeats Team Momentum 15Navy, 2-0
-
FIve1 16-Blue 2 Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 0
-
NKJV 14 White 2 PLVC 14 adidas 0
-
Things end all tied up between High Street 14 Loftis and Prodigy 14 White
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black wins 2-0 over CVBC 12-1
-
Rev 17-2 Panthers defeats CVBC 17-1, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie 2 Revolution 16 Blue 0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie 2 Roncalli Juniors 12-1 1
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER, 2-0
-
NKJV 18 Blue 2 TDV 18Elite 0
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas defeats VC United 162 Elite, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 White defeats COA 16-Chaos, 2-1
-
AVA-14N Klinedinst 2 gc vbc 14-1 0
-
Lex United 15 Baden wins 2-0 over GVC15 -Blue
-
UNION 16 IN Black 2 NKJV 16 White 1
-
Club Unite 17 National 2 AVA-17N Malloy 1
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over COA 13-Jaguars
-
AVC CLE 18 White defeats Monsters 18 Elite, 2-0
-
TDV 14National Cindy 2 GVC14-GREEN 1
-
ECV 15.2 N defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Royal 2 MVP 14-1 0
-
MiElite 17 Elite wins 2-1 over Unified 17-1
-
Prodigy 15 White wins 2-0 over NCISVBC 15-1
-
HVVC 16 Blue wins 2-1 over NIVA 16 WHITE
-
A5 15-Bob wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 151
-
Unified 17-2 defeats Dunes 17 Teal, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White 2 ECV 15.1 N 0
-
CVBC 16-2 Heat wins 2-0 over NLP 16U Gold
-
414 - 13 Elite wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 13 - PIERCE
-
VC United 175 Elite wins 2-0 over NIVA 17 BLACK
-
MKE Sting 16 Black wins 2-1 over NOVA Juniors 16s Navy
-
CVBC 13-1 2 TDV 13Elite 0
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 White
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE 2 NCISVBC 14-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Prodigy 13 Red and Metro VBC 13 White
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink 2 Lex United 14 Adidas 1
-
Black Swamp 111 defeats Grand Park 111E Voltage, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold defeats Michio Chicago 15Natl, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 16 Blue wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 16 - COPCIAC
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 2 NIVA 13 WHITE 0
-
AVBC 15 Elite wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - SMITH
-
Rogue 16 GO wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 16 Black
-
Maverick 12 Elite 2 Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms 1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 Black Swamp 172 0
-
CI ELITE 17-ELITE defeats BRAVO 17 Red, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 12 Pink defeats OPVC 12 Sicking, 1-0
-
414 - 17 Elite defeats MOVA 17-M, 2-1
-
Rogue 12 GO defeats MOVA 12-M, 2-0
-
Academy 17E Riptide defeats AVC CLE 17 White, 2-0
-
GVC14-GREEN wins 2-0 over High Street 14 Loftis
-
Metro VBC 13 Black 2 Rev 13-1 Pistons 0
-
Sharks 16 Blue 2 Lex United 16 Baden 1
-
OPVC 13 Hart defeats NKJV 13 Blue, 2-1
-
TDV 14National Cindy defeats MAVA Adidas 14-Elite, 2-1
-
TDV 13Elite defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 1-0
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers defeats Boiler Jrs 162E Black, 2-0
-
Grand Park 151E Fang wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 15 Black
-
MVA 16 Blue defeats CVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Select wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 141E Gold
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami 2 Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 0
-
Adversity G14 Prpl Adidas 2 BTown VBC 14 Red 1
-
UNION 14-2 UA defeats OPVC 14 Ricketts, 2-0
-
Roncalli Juniors 12-1 defeats EU U12-Black, 2-1
-
Munciana Indy 12 Sharks defeats Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R), 2-0
-
Black Swamp 181 wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 18-Black
-
AVC CLE 15 Red wins 2-0 over TI Elite 15.1
-
TVC 17-Royal defeats TI Elite 17.2, 2-0
-
Rev 15-3 Assassins (R) defeats CVBC 15-2, 2-1
-
GCVC 15 Silver wins 2-1 over TI Elite 15.2
-
MVP 15-1 wins 2-0 over LAVA 15 Gray
-
Monsters 16 Elite wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 16 - WOLF
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats Academy 14E Bomberos, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 2-0 over VOLTAGE 17-1
-
414 - 14 Elite 2 MVP 14-1 0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco defeats AVA-15N Schumacher, 2-0
-
Revolution 13 Blue defeats SOINE 13-1, 1-0
-
EU U18-Gold 2 Dunes 18 Black 1
-
1st Alliance 15 Gold 2 Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite 1
-
AVC CLE 14 White defeats Boiler Jrs 141E Gold, 2-1
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats Decatur Force 18 Teal, 2-0
-
COA 14-Phoenix 2 ClevPRIME - 14.1 0
-
NCISVBC 15-1 defeats ECV 15.2 N, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 Black 2 Southwest 15N TJ 1
-
Metro VBC 16 White wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Purple
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black defeats NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
414 - 17 Elite 2 BTown VBC 17 Red 0
-
HPSTL 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Unified 16-1
-
Boss CLE 12-1 2 Metro VBC 12 Pink 0
-
It's a wash between Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher and Circle City 16 Volt
-
Grand Park 131E Cardinals 2 Circle City 13 Black 0
-
TVC 16-Royal defeats UNION 16 IN Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CVC 16 Blue and TDV 16National
-
BRAVO 16 Black wins 2-0 over Monsters 16 Elite
-
GVC14-GREEN 2 CinciVB Acad 14-1 1
-
MVP 14 Silver wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Blue
-
Sharks 16 Royal defeats UNION 16 IN Black, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 13 Pink wins 2-0 over OPVC 13 Henry
-
Unified 17-1 wins 2-1 over Southwest 17N Jen
-
Circle City 13 White wins 2-0 over CINCY EAST 13.1 Black
-
Pursuit 14 Elite wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 14 - JUSTICE
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie wins 2-1 over 414 - 16 Elite
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami defeats Team Momentum 17 Navy, 2-0
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.31, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats NIVA 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami
-
NKJV 12 Blue defeats Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms, 2-0
-
COA 12-Scorpions defeats Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between SCWave 14 Clownfish and Grand Park 142E Explosion
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE 2 Carolina Rogue 16 0
-
Five1 13-Black wins 2-1 over Academy 13E Falcons
-
UNION 13-1 UA defeats Southwest 13N Kate, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Elite 2 NIVA 15 WHITE 0
-
Elevation 12 Berg 2 Adidas KIVA 12 Red 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue defeats 414 - 14 Elite, 2-0
-
Revolution 14 Blue wins 2-0 over HAVOC Stars
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red 2 Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami
-
Elevation 17 Ulland 2 Circle City 17 Purple 0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 171E Gold
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 NOVA Juniors 18s Navy 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie wins 2-1 over CVC 16 Blue
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 2 Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 1
-
Circle City 18 Black defeats NKYVC 18-2 TIDE, 2-0
-
COA 11-Piranhas wins 2-0 over GVC -11Green
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Pursuit 13 Elite wins 2-0 over TVC 13-Black
-
OPVC 15 JDreher defeats NIVA 15 WHITE, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black defeats Sharks 17 Royal, 2-0
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats Cincy Crush 13-2, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 16-1 2 CYVBC Surge 16 Black 0
-
Maverick 12 Elite 2 UNION 12 IN Black 0
-
VC United 162 Elite wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 16-1
-
SLPVC 16-1 wins 2-0 over CHiX 16-BLACK
-
Attack VBC 17U National 2 TVC 17-Royal 0
-
BRAVO 14 Black wins 2-0 over gc vbc 14-1
-
CVC 14 White defeats GVC14-GREEN, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold wins 2-0 over Lex United 17 Adidas
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite wins 2-0 over TVC 14-Royal
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Lee 2 Cincy Crush 15-1 1
-
KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o defeats Impact Legends 18 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 wins 2-0 over NKJV 16 White
-
VC United 172 Elite 2 Cincy Classics 17 Red 0
-
COA 14-Vipers 2 Prodigy 14 Red 0
-
A5 15-Bob 2 VC United 151 Elite 0
-
NIVA 16 WHITE wins 2-1 over Prodigy 16 Red
-
CYVBC Surge 16 Black defeats Premier 16 Kinsei, 2-0
-
RVA G15 Pink 2 MAVA Adidas 15-Elite 1
-
COA 14-Phoenix defeats Premier 14 Tokidoki, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere 2 COA 15-Empire 0
-
Carolina Rogue 15 2 Academy 15E Venom 0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE defeats Five1 14-Black, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 2 Rogue 17 GO 0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 Team Pineapple 16 Black 1
-
CVC 14 White defeats AVA-14N Klinedinst, 1-0
-
Dead Frog 18 Black wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS defeats Black Swamp 171, 2-0
-
Rev 16-3 Scorpions (R) wins 2-1 over Revolution 16 Blue
-
AVC CLE 14 Red 2 Metro VBC 14 Pink 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 2 Prodigy 13 Gold 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold defeats NKYVC 16-5 Wave, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold 2 AVC CLE 15 Red 0
-
Metro VBC 16 Pink wins 2-0 over NIVA 16 PURPLE
-
NKYVC 16-5 Wave 2 MAVA Adidas 16-Blue 1
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats MOVA 15-M, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 152 defeats AVA-15N Schumacher, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink wins 2-0 over OPVC 11 Russo
-
TDV 17Elite 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 0
-
AVA-16N Eades 2 HVVC 16 White 0
-
COA 12-Scorpions 2 A.21 1
-
gc vbc 14-2 2 NKJV 14 White 0
-
ECV 16.1 N defeats MVP 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 181 wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 18-Select
-
Metro VBC 17 Black defeats TI Elite 17.2, 2-0
-
GCVC 14 Silver defeats MKE Sting 14 White, 2-1
-
gc vbc 15-2 defeats Rogue 15 Travel, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats Cincy Crush 17-2, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White 2 Unified 15-1 0
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Elite defeats VC United 175 Elite, 2-0
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK 2 Carolina Rogue 18 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats ClevPRIME - 16.1, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Purple wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 16-Select
-
NKJV 18 Blue 2 Empowered OVC 18 Onyx 0
-
It's a wash between Sharks 15 Royal and Pursuit 15 National
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
Boss CLE 16-1 defeats BTown VBC 16 Red, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 Black 2 AVC CLE 16 White 0
-
NIVA 15 WHITE defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-1, 1-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 2 Cincy Crush 13-1 1
-
TVC 15-Black defeats Carolina Rogue 15, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats A5 17-AG, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 defeats CVC 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 18 Black wins 2-0 over GVC18-1
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 Unified 16-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 14 Black
-
CHiX 17-BLACK wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Teal
-
414 - 13 Elite 2 Revolution 13 Blue 0
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat 2 Academy 16E Yeti 0
-
BTown VBC 17 Red wins 2-1 over CI ELITE 17-ELITE
-
Metro VBC 11 Black defeats CVBC 11-1, 2-1
-
TVC 12-Black wins 1-0 over A.21
-
NIVA 15 WHITE wins 2-0 over CINCY EAST 15.2 Blue
-
Lex United 16 Baden wins 2-0 over BTown VBC 16 Black
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS defeats OPVC 14 Giorgi, 2-0
-
TI Elite 18.1 defeats Attack VBC 18U National, 2-1
-
Adversity G14 Adidas defeats UNION 14-1 UA, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 Red 2 TI Elite 13.1 0
-
Decatur Force 13 Aqua 2 MVP 13-1 0
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats CinciVB Acad 18-Black, 2-0
-
High Street 14 Loftis 2 Five1 14-Red 0
-
AVA-15N Miner 2 UNION 15 KY Black 1
-
Things end all tied up between AVA-15N Miner and RVA G15 Navy
-
Prodigy 12 Red wins 2-0 over Circle City 12 White
-
Lex United 66 Adidas wins 2-0 over AVA-16N Johnson
-
JVC 13-1 wins 2-0 over Rogue 13 GO
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over UNION 14-1 UA
-
Cincy Crush 14-2 defeats Adversity G14 Blk Adidas, 2-0
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black defeats COA 12-Hurricane, 2-0
-
Decatur Force 13 Aqua wins 2-0 over HAVOC Christian
-
NKJV 12 White defeats Circle City 12 White, 2-1
-
NKJV 12 White defeats TVC 12-Royal, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Silver
-
AVC CLE 16 White wins 2-0 over ClevPRIME - 16.1
-
Rev 15-2 Lions 2 Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS 1
-
OPVC 17 Armbruster defeats Lex United 77 Adidas, 2-0
-
UNION 12 KY Black 2 NIVA 12 WHITE 0
-
UNION 18-1 UA 2 Carolina Rogue 18 0
-
Metro VBC 15 White 2 Rogue 15 National 0
-
NOVA Juniors 18s Navy wins 2-0 over EU U18-Gold
-
NOVA Juniors 15s Navy wins 2-0 over UNION 15-2 UA
-
TVC 13-Silver 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 1
-
Five1 14-Blue defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-1, 2-0
-
NCISVBC 14-1 defeats MKE Sting 14 White, 2-1
-
GVC13-Navy defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue, 2-1
-
metro 2 lexington united 1
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2 Elevation 16 Chicas 0
-
High Street 14 Loftis defeats CINCY EAST 14.3 White, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 15 Blue defeats NLP 15U Gold, 2-0
-
RVA G15 Pink defeats CVC 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Eagles Elite 14U 2 TVC 14-Silver 1
-
Lex United 14 Adidas wins 2-0 over SPVB 14 Elite
-
Southwest 17N Jen defeats ATHLETE HQ 17 - ENCALADO, 2-0
-
Lex United 16 Adidas wins 2-1 over VC United 161 Elite
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 Mintonette Sports - m.11 0
-
Southwest 14N TR defeats ClevPRIME - 14.1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Decatur Force 18 Aqua and VC Power 18
-
NKJV 13 White wins 2-0 over Prodigy 13 Red
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 2 KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 0
-
It's a wash between NCISVBC 18-1 and Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White 2 UNION 12 IN Black 1
-
UNION 16-2 UA 2 AVC CLE 16 White 0
-
VC United 162 Elite 2 Lex United 66 Adidas 1
-
Black Swamp 172 2 Legacy 17-Elite East 0
-
Carolina Rogue 17 wins 2-0 over Empowered 17 Elite Black
-
Metro VBC 16 White wins 2-0 over NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER
-
Black Swamp 172 defeats UNION 17-3 UA, 2-0
-
TVC 13-Silver 2 Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 1
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal wins 2-1 over NCISVBC 18-1
-
Unified 18-1 wins 2-0 over A.81
-
MVA 16 Black defeats TI Elite 16.1, 2-1
-
Pursuit 13 Elite 2 Southwest 13N Kate 1
-
It's a wash between Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 and Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
MOVA 12-M 2 PVC 12 0
-
Lex United 15 Baden wins 2-1 over GVC15 -Blue
-
Prodigy 18 Red defeats Monsters 18 Aaron, 2-0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal wins 2-0 over UNION 17-1 UA
-
CVBC 14-1 2 Cincy Classics 14 Red 0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red wins 2-0 over SPVB 14 Elite
-
Empowered 16 Elite Black wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 16 White
-
gc vbc 17-1 wins 2-0 over AVA-17N Lee
-
KeAloha 181 Nazare' defeats Team Pineapple 18 Black, 2-0
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - PLASENCIO defeats NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 13 Pink defeats Boiler Jrs 131E Gold, 2-0
-
KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o wins 2-0 over GVC18-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 2 MAVA Adidas 14-Select 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 White defeats Empowered 18 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 2 GVC18-1 1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White defeats MKE Sting 14 Black, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Black wins 2-0 over ECV 14.1 N
-
A.41 2 TVC 14-Silver 0
-
UNION 14 KY Black wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 14-Elite
-
Lex United 14 Adidas wins 2-1 over Rev 14-1 Bulldogs
-
AVC CLE 16 White wins 2-0 over Summit 16 Blue Elite
-
AVA-17N Malloy 2 Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 0
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold defeats Lex United 16 Adidas, 2-0
-
BRAVO 12 Black 2 Circle City 12 Black 1
-
CHiX 14-PiNK 2 Lex United 44 Adidas 0
-
KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
Academy 16E Yeti wins 2-0 over CVC 16 BLACK
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
OPVC 12 Suttles wins 2-0 over PVC 12
-
MKE Sting 14 Black wins 2-1 over Academy 14E Bomberos
-
Things end all tied up between ATHLETE HQ 16 - WOLF and VC Power 16
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select 2 OPVC 18 Gill 1
-
UNION 18-2 UA defeats Decatur Force 18 Aqua, 2-0
-
TDV 14Elite defeats NIVA 14 WHITE, 2-0
-
Carolina Rogue 14 - Black 2 Summit 14 Blue Elite 0
-
NOVA Juniors 15s Navy wins 2-0 over Five1 15-Black
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage defeats NKYVC 11-2 Tide, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Summit 15 Blue Elite
-
VC United 153 Elite wins 2-0 over Unified 15-2
-
Prodigy 15 Red defeats UNION 15 IN Black, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 15s Navy 2 ECV 15.1 N 0
-
NKYVC 16-2 Tide defeats MVP 16 Blue, 2-0
-
ClevPRIME - 15.1 wins 2-0 over Summit 15 Blue Elite
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black 2 TI Elite 14.2 0
-
Eagles Elite 14U wins 2-1 over NIVA 14 BLACK
-
Unified 16-1 defeats MVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Purple defeats Carolina Rogue 14 - Black, 2-0
-
CVC 14 Blue defeats Cincy Crush 14-2, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.73
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-0 over Club Unite 16 National
-
COA 16-Chaos wins 2-0 over Sharks 16 Royal
-
Unified 15-2 2 ECV 15.2 N 0
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 Adidas KIVA 18 Red 0
-
Sharks 16 Blue defeats LAVA 16-1, 2-0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami 2 ROCKC 17-1 0
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats KeAloha 141 Jaws, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 15.2 Blue 2 NKJV 15 Black 0
-
ECV 16.1 N 2 NKYVC 16-2 Tide 1
-
MiElite 15 Elite defeats Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
AVBC 17 Elite defeats Metro VBC 17 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS 2 AVC CLE 18 Red 0
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas defeats Grand Park 161E Pegasus, 2-1
-
NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon 2 MAVA Adidas 12-Elite 0
-
Rogue 17 GO defeats Cincy Classics 17 Red, 2-1
-
Legacy 17 defeats Dunes 17 Teal, 2-1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 OPVC 17 Day 1
-
Elevation 12 Berg wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
UNION 17-3 UA defeats NIVA 17 BLACK, 2-1
-
TDV 14National Cindy wins 2-1 over CinciVB Acad 14-1
-
NIVA 15 WHITE defeats NKJV 15 Black, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Select defeats OPVC 17 Day, 2-1
-
UNION 12 IN Black 2 Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas 2 Academy 16E Phoenix 1
-
Cincy Crush 14-2 wins 2-0 over Five1 14-White
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE defeats Rapid Fire 18 Black, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 wins 2-0 over CVC 14 Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 2 TI Elite 13.1 1
-
It's a wash between Circle City 15 Purple and Black Swamp 151
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 wins 2-0 over AVA-13N Curry
-
Team Pineapple 18 Black defeats Premier 18 Onitsuka, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 13-2 defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-1
-
NKYVC 14-4 Thunder defeats A.41, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.22 wins 2-0 over COA 12-Scorpions
-
Grand Park 132E Parrots 2 Prodigy 13 White 0
-
Cincy Crush 13-2 2 GVC13-Navy 0
-
UNION 16 IN Black wins 2-0 over Club Unite 16 National
-
ECV 17.1 N defeats Five1 17-Black, 2-0
-
CVBC 14-2 wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 White
-
Cincy Crush 15-3 wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 15 Black
-
HAVOC Christian 2 JVC 13-1 0
-
MVP 15 Blue 2 Dunes 15 Black 1
-
Circle City 12 Purple wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 12 Red
-
Lex United 16 Baden 1 Rapid Fire 16 Purple 0
-
MKE Sting 16 White 2 Tri-State Elite 16 Gray 0
-
CI ELITE 16-ELITE 2 Prodigy 16 Red 0
-
VC United 162 Elite wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 16 - PLASENCIO
-
Things end all tied up between Premier 18 Antare and ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER
-
TVC 15-Black 2 Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 0
-
TVC 14-Royal 2 CINCY EAST 14.3 White 0
-
JVC 15-1 wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Blue
-
HAVOC Erica defeats GVC-12 Green, 2-0
-
Summit 15 Orange Elite 2 RVA G15 Pink 0
-
Monsters 18 Elite defeats Tenacity Royal, 2-1
-
NOVA Juniors 18s Navy 2 MVA 18 Black 0
-
CYVBC Surge 16 Black wins 2-1 over Premier 16 Kinsei
-
Academy 18E Fury defeats Premier 18 Antare, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red 2 Empowered 17 Elite Black 0
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS defeats Academy 17E Riptide, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold 2 MAVA Adidas 16-Select 0
-
Lex United 16 National 2 AVBC 16 Elite White 0
-
BTown VBC 16 Black 2 Rogue 16 Travel 0
-
Elevation 15 Matt wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 152E Black
-
Monsters 15 Elite defeats Prodigy 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Circle City 13 Purple defeats OPVC 13 Henry, 2-0
-
BRAVO 17 Black defeats Lex United 17 National, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats CinciVB Acad 18-Green, 2-1
-
CHiX 12-PiNK 2 NKJV 12 White 0
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black defeats COA 16-Rhinos, 2-0
-
Rogue 14 National wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 Gold
-
PLVC 14 adidas 1 GVC14-BLUE 0
-
EU U11-Black 2 Grand Park 111E Voltage 1
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-0 over Academy 13E Eagles
-
CVBC 12-1 wins 1-0 over Munciana Indy 12 Sharks
-
Munciana 12 Crocodiles 2 A.21 1
-
Lex United 77 Adidas 2 TVC 17-Royal 0
-
CVC 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over NKYVC 17-2 Tide
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.51
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 13 Gold
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Red 2 Grand Park 121E Tigers 0
-
Black Swamp 131 defeats Tri-State Elite 13 White, 2-1
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Rev 15-1 Fuego, 2-1
-
NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon wins 1-0 over Decatur Force 12 Teal
-
HVVC 16 White 2 BTown VBC 16 Black 0
-
Academy 16E Yeti wins 2-1 over Adversity G16 Adidas
-
OPVC 12 Suttles defeats CINCY EAST 12.1 Black, 2-1
-
ATHLETE HQ 18 - WEITHMAN 2 HVVC 18 Blue 1
-
Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Empowered 18 Elite Black
-
Rogue 15 National defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Blue, 2-0
-
UNION 15 IN Black 2 VC United 152 Elite 1
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 defeats MVA 17 Black, 2-1
-
NIVA 15 WHITE wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-2 wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 17 Black
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats Elevation 11 Dawn, 2-1
-
Lex United 17 Baden defeats CinciVB Acad 17-3, 2-1
-
TI Elite 15.1 defeats Carolina Rogue 15, 2-0
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami defeats Munciana 11 Scrappers, 2-0
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite defeats Dunes 18 Black, 2-0
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS
-
UNION 15-3 UA defeats Rapid Fire 15 Black, 2-0
-
TVC 16-Black wins 2-0 over RVA G16 Navy
-
AVC CLE 15 Blue defeats Cincy Classics 15 Red, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.31
-
MVP 16 Silver wins 2-1 over Cincy Classics 16 Black
-
Summit 16 Orange Elite 2 UNION 16 IN Black 0
-
Boiler Jrs 152E Black wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.52
-
Rapid Fire 16 Black 2 Cincy Classics 16 Red 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 defeats COA 15-Gophers, 2-1
-
UNION 18-1 UA defeats Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black wins 2-1 over Maverick 13 Elite
-
It's a wash between NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon and CVBC 14-2
-
EU U13-Black defeats A.31, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 15 White wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Rev 14-4 Wolves (R), 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats Summit 14 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 18 Red 2 EU U18-Gold 0
-
MOVA 17-M defeats NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 wins 2-0 over CINCY EAST 17.1 Black
-
Legacy 17-Elite East wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Blue
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.22
-
414 - 15 Elite defeats Rapid Fire 15 Black, 2-0
-
MVP 17 Blue wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 17 White
-
Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS 2 CVBC 11-2 1
-
Circle City 12 Purple defeats Boss CLE 12-1, 2-0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite defeats Grand Park 142E Explosion, 2-1
-
UNION 14 IN Black wins 2-0 over GVC14-BLUE
-
CVBC 14-2 defeats 414 - 14 Elite, 2-0
-
Monsters 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Summit 13 Blue Elite
-
COA 18-Cyclone 2 NLP 18U Gold 0
-
UNION 14 KY Black defeats High Street 14 Loftis, 2-1
-
ROCKC 17-1 defeats Rev 17-1 Raptors, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 18 Red defeats NOVA Juniors 18s Navy, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Green defeats EVRC- 18 Wyatt, 2-1
-
Impact Legends 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 16 Gray
-
MOVA 14-M defeats Prodigy 14 Gold, 2-0
-
TI Elite 16.2 wins 2-0 over Unified 16-2
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Michio Chicago 16 Nat 0
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 wins 2-1 over Lex United 15 National
-
COA 12-Hurricane wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 12 Sharks
-
NKYVC 16-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.62
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Select 2 ECV 14.1 N 1
-
Legacy 17-Elite East wins 2-1 over CVBC 17-1
-
A5 15-Bob wins 2-0 over Summit 15 Blue Elite
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
KeAloha 181 Nazare' wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 18
-
TVC 13-Black defeats Lex United 13 Adidas, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE Lansing 15
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White wins 2-0 over Circle City 12 Black
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select 2 Mintonette Sports - m.22 0
-
Boss CLE 16-1 2 Impact Legends 16 Blue 0
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 defeats ATHLETE HQ 14 - KAUFFMAN, 2-1
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 CHiX 18-PiNK 1
-
Metro VBC 12 Black defeats NKJV 12 Blue, 2-1
-
Elevation 11 Janna wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
It's a wash between GVC-13-Blue and Rogue 13 GO
-
MVP 15-1 2 Prodigy 15 Gold 0
-
CVC 14 Blue defeats Monsters 14 Elite, 2-1
-
NIVA 16 BLACK wins 2-0 over Prodigy 16 White
-
Cincy Crush 13-2 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold wins 2-1 over Indy United 17-1
-
Things end all tied up between Empowered OVC 18 Onyx and High Street 18-1
-
It's a wash between BTown VBC 16 Black and A.61
-
Elevation S J wins 2-1 over Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 defeats Rogue 15 GO, 2-0
-
Premier 16 Kinsei defeats TI Elite 16.2, 2-0
-
CVBC 15-2 2 TDV 15N-Heather 0
-
BRAVO 12 Black wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 12 White
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold defeats MKE Sting 15 Gold, 2-1
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS defeats Premier 18 Onitsuka, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 13 White wins 2-1 over NKJV 13 White
-
UNION 13 Black defeats MOVA 13-M, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Elevation 15 Tony, 2-0
-
CVBC 17-1 2 UNION 17-3 UA 0
-
BTown VBC 13 Red defeats ATHLETE HQ 13 - PIERCE, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 White wins 2-0 over UNION 15 KY Black
-
ECV 16.2 N wins 2-1 over UNION 16-3 UA
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Gray 2 Summit 16 Orange Elite 0
-
Rev 17-2 Panthers 2 NKJV 17 White 0
-
Unified 16-2 wins 2-1 over CinciVB Acad 16-1
-
Prodigy 13 White wins 2-0 over Revolution 13 Blue
-
REVO HYPE Lansing 15 defeats Unified 15-2, 2-1
-
Circle City 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Lex United 87 Adidas
-
Circle City 14 White wins 2-0 over Five1 14-White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 14 White
-
Decatur Force 12 Teal wins 2-0 over Circle City 12 White
-
414 - 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 15 Red
-
Circle City 15 Black wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.52
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black wins 2-1 over GCVC 15 Silver
-
Decatur Force 12 Teal 2 Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R) 0
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold wins 2-1 over ROCKC 17-1
-
SOINE 14-1 wins 2-1 over ECV 14.2 N
-
Krush VBC 17 National wins 2-1 over Lex United 77 Adidas
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue defeats A5 16-Gabe, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 White 2 Mintonette Sports - m.63 1
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-1 over RVA G16 Navy
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 16 Black
-
Metro VBC 13 Black wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 13 Black
-
MKE Sting 14 Gold defeats OPVC 14 Giorgi, 2-0
-
Lex United 17 Baden wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-2
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 defeats Elevation 15 Tony, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue defeats NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 15 White 2 MVP 15-5 0
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray wins 2-0 over VC Power 18
-
BRAVO 16 Black defeats Unified 16-3, 2-0
-
AVA-18N Evans 2 EVRC- 18 Wyatt 1
-
ECV 17.1 N defeats Academy 17E Riptide, 2-1
-
Dead Frog 14 Black wins 2-1 over Five1 14-Black
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2 Cincy Classics 16 Gray 0
-
Dunes 16 Teal 2 CVC 16 Black 0
-
Circle City 16 White 2 1st Alliance 16 Red 1
-
Team Pineapple 16 Black wins 2-0 over CVC 16 BLACK
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi wins 2-0 over A.81
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 0
-
Circle City 18 White 2 MIDTN 18 BLUE 0
-
It's a wash between High Street 14 Loftis and Five1 14-Red
-
TI Elite 18.1 wins 2-1 over Premier 18 Antare
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 Elevation 18 Spinney 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red defeats TVC 18-Black, 2-0
-
CVC 15 Blue defeats TDV 15N-Heather, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats Rapid Fire 17 Black, 2-0
-
gc vbc 16-1 defeats NKJV 16 White, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-2
-
Prodigy 15 Red defeats UNION 15-3 UA, 2-0
-
JVC 15-1 1 Cincy Crush 15-3 0
-
Rogue 15 National 2 REDLINE 15 BLACK 0
-
UNION 16 KY Black wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Blue
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over Elevation 12 Middy
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black defeats TDV 16Elite, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 Black wins 2-1 over Rev 13-1 Pistons
-
Circle City 16 Purple 2 MKE Sting 16 Gold 0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 2 High Street 18-1 1
-
MKE Sting 16 White wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
AVA-16N Johnson defeats Cincy Classics 16 Red, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE defeats Rogue 14 GO, 2-1
-
CVC 13 Blue 2 Cincy Crush 13-2 1
-
COA 13-Jaguars wins 2-0 over GVC13-Navy
-
Tri-State Elite 13 Blue 2 TI Elite 13.1 0
-
COA 12-Hurricane 1 PVC 12 0
-
NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue, 2-0
-
Lex United 17 Baden wins 2-0 over Circle City 17 White
-
Premier 16 Kinsei 2 NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite wins 2-0 over OPVC 13 Henry
-
Dead Frog 16 Black wins 2-1 over Illini Elite 16 Black
-
OPVC 16 Nixon wins 2-0 over High Street 16-1
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats ClevPRIME - 16.1, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 White wins 2-0 over Rev 15-2 Lions
-
CHiX 17-BLACK 2 Prodigy 17 Red 0
-
TVC 11-Black 2 OPVC 11 Russo 0
-
Attack VBC 18U National wins 2-0 over Premier 18 Antare
-
Rogue 15 Travel defeats ECV 15.2 N, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 2 NOVA Juniors 16s Navy 1
-
CHiX 15-PiNK wins 2-0 over NIVA 15 PURPLE
-
A5 17-AG wins 2-0 over CHiX 17-PiNK
-
Rev 15-1 Fuego 2 Black Swamp 151 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 2 NKJV 13 White 0
-
AVC CLE 17 Red wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 17 Red
-
Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ 2 Black Swamp 151 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White wins 2-0 over MVP 16 Blue
-
NLP 15U Gold defeats TVC 15-Silver, 2-0
-
CVBC 12-2 wins 2-0 over NKJV 12 White
-
Black Swamp 131 defeats Decatur Force 13 Teal, 2-1
-
Impact Legends 18 Blue defeats SLPVC 18-1, 2-0
-
HAVOC Whitney Bonnell defeats gc vbc 15-2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Roncalli Juniors 14-1 and Lex United 44 Adidas
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 defeats Circle City 14 Volt, 2-1
-
Academy 18E Fury wins 2-0 over NKYVC 18-2 TIDE
-
Lex United 15 Baden wins 2-0 over JVC 15-1
-
COA 16-Chaos wins 2-0 over Rogue 16 National
-
MVA 16 Blue wins 1-0 over RVA G16 White
-
CVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
AVC CLE 16 White 2 Mintonette Sports - m.62 0
-
CHiX 16-PiNK defeats AVBC 16 Elite Red, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 14 White wins 2-0 over Rogue 14 GO
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Red wins 2-1 over Adversity G15 Adidas
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-1 over AVA-16N Johnson
-
Metro VBC 14 White wins 2-1 over CVC 14 White
-
Rapid Fire 16 Blue 2 UNION 16 KY Black 0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK defeats CVC 15 White, 2-0
-
MVP 17 Silver defeats Circle City 17 White, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Lee 2 A.51 0
-
A.41 2 Rev 14-2 Cobras 0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 14 White
-
BTown VBC 14 Red defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-1
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 defeats UNION 16 IN Black, 2-0
-
LAVA 16-1 2 BTown VBC 16 Black 1
-
Things end all tied up between Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher and Illini Elite 16 White
-
CVC 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over Summit 14 Blue Elite
-
Monsters 15 Elite 2 JVC 15-1 0
-
Boiler Jrs 181E Gold 2 A.81 0
-
Lex United 44 Adidas defeats Impact Legends 14 Blue, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 12 Gold defeats Metro VBC 12 Pink, 2-0
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE defeats Boiler Jrs 181E Gold, 2-0
-
Rev 13-2 Hurricanes wins 2-0 over 414 - 13 Elite
-
Elevation S J 2 Adidas KIVA 13 Red 0
-
Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms defeats Munciana 12 Crocodiles, 2-0
-
Sharks 16 Blue 2 Cincy Classics 16 Black 1
-
BRAVO 16 Black wins 2-1 over NIVA 16 BLACK
-
Metro VBC 12 Black defeats Empowered 12 Elite Black, 2-1
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE 2 TI Elite 16.1 1
-
UNION 17-2 UA wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue 2 Adidas KIVA 14 Red 0
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide defeats COA 11-Piranhas, 2-0
-
It's a wash between GVC-12 Green and EU U12-Platinum
-
TI Elite 12-Thundercats 2 MKE Sting 12 Gold 0
-
MiElite 17 Elite defeats AVA-17N Malloy, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White defeats Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Unified 16-3 defeats VOLTAGE 16-1, 2-1
-
NKJV 13 White wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 13-1
-
Voltage VBC 15-1 2 CVBC 15-2 0
-
Southwest 13N Kate 2 NKJV 13 Blue 0
-
1st Alliance 16 Red wins 2-0 over Rogue 16 National
-
Impact Legends 17 Blue wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 172E Black
-
Krush VBC 17 National 2 VC United 172 Elite 0
-
RVA G15 Navy defeats Five1 15-Blue, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 2 Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite 1
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue defeats NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Tenacity 17 White defeats Mintonette Sports - m.73, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 White wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 17-Elite
-
It's a wash between MAVA Adidas 15-Select and Academy 15E Vipers
-
VC United 151 Elite 2 Illini Elite 15 Cardinal 0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue defeats Premier 18 Onitsuka, 2-0
-
HAVOC Stars 2 A.41 1
-
TVC 12-Black 2 A.21 0
-
Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS 2 Adidas KIVA 18 White 0
-
Elevation 11 Dawn defeats Adidas KIVA 11 Red, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney defeats NKYVC 14-2 Tide, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 12E Leopards and TVC 12-Royal
-
Empowered OVC 18 Onyx 2 TDV 18Elite 0
-
MVP 13 Blue 2 Lex United 13 Adidas 0
-
Five1 14-Black 2 GCVC 14 Silver 0
-
Five1 14-Black wins 2-0 over Rogue 14 GO
-
Rogue 15 Club wins 2-1 over Voltage VBC 15-1
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 16 White
-
Decatur Force 13 Aqua defeats KeAloha 131 Jaws, 2-0
-
HAVOC Christian 2 KeAloha 131 Jaws 0
-
SOINE 13-1 2 KeAloha 131 Jaws 0
-
NKJV 17 Black defeats BRAVO 17 Red, 1-0
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 2 Decatur Force 12 Teal 0
-
CVBC 16-2 Heat 2 Dunes 16 Teal 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - PLASENCIO 2 Boiler Jrs 162E Black 1
-
CVBC 13-1 2 Elevation 13 Holmes 1
-
CHiX 14-PiNK 2 TI Elite 14.2 0
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats ECV 16.2 N, 2-1
-
Prodigy 15 Red defeats Maverick 15 Elite, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 15 White defeats Prodigy 15 Red, 2-0
-
Prodigy 15 Red defeats gc vbc 15-1, 2-0
-
Grand Park 122E Lions wins 2-0 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
Southwest 17N Jen defeats CinciVB Acad 17-2, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats MVP 14 Silver, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White wins 2-0 over ClevPRIME - 14.1
-
COA 13-Jaguars 2 CinciVB Acad 13-1 0
-
Grand Park 171E Tornados 2 UNION 17-2 UA 0
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
High Street 18-1 wins 2-0 over NLP 18U Gold
-
ECV 15.1 N 2 CVC 15 BLACK 0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS defeats Elevation 13 Collins, 2-0
-
HPSTL 15 Royal defeats ClevPRIME - 15.1, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Britton 0
-
Rogue 15 Club 2 LAVA 15 Gray 0
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami defeats Elevation 11 Sarah, 2-0
-
AVA-14N Klinedinst 1 Sharks 14 Royal 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 18 - WEITHMAN 2 Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi 0
-
Premier 17 Kayano wins 2-1 over Unified 17-1
-
AVC CLE 15 Blue defeats A.51, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red wins 2-1 over UNION 16-1 UA
-
AVBC 18 Elite defeats Rapid Fire 18 Black, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 13 Red
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Mintonette Sports - m.11 0
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 A.21 0
-
CHiX 12-PiNK defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-0
Highlights
-
Lex United 17 Baden wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-2
-
NKJV 17 Black defeats BRAVO 17 Red, 1-0
-
NIVA 13 WHITE defeats Rogue 13 GO, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 2 Impact Legends 17 Blue 0
-
Prodigy 13 White wins 2-0 over Revolution 13 Blue
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Britton wins 2-0 over Summit 16 Orange Elite
-
Boss CLE 13-1 defeats AVC CLE 13 Red, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 White wins 2-1 over VC United 173 Elite
-
MKE Sting 14 Black 2 MVA 14 Black 0
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide 2 Grand Park 171E Tornados 0
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK 2 Summit 18 Blue Elite 0
-
TDV 16Elite wins 2-0 over Unified 16-2
-
NKJV 15 White 2 KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 0
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS defeats TVC 13-Black, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite 2 MIDTN 18 BLUE 1
-
Dead Frog 18 Black 2 SLPVC 18-1 0
-
Academy 13E Falcons 2 TDV 13Elite 1
-
VC United 175 Elite wins 2-0 over NIVA 17 BLACK
-
Circle City 14 Purple defeats Carolina Rogue 14 - Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Sarah wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold 2 Academy 16E Yeti 1
-
GVC14-GREEN wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 White
-
Metro VBC 13 Black wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 13 Black
-
Metro VBC 17 Pink 2 MiElite 17 Mizuno 0
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK wins 2-0 over Lex United 33 Adidas
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws defeats GVC-13-Blue, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 NKJV 15 Black 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER wins 2-0 over A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi
-
Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk wins 2-0 over EVRC- 18 Craig
-
Rogue 12 GO wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 12 Sharks
-
MVP 14 Silver wins 2-1 over Circle City 14 Volt
-
GVC-12 Green wins 2-0 over Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R)
-
MVP 16 Blue 2 Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 0
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold 2 MiElite 16 Mizuno 0
-
Rapid Fire 15 White wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G
-
CI ELITE 16-ELITE wins 2-0 over Decatur Force 16 Teal
-
HAVOC Whitney Bonnell defeats CVC 15 White, 2-0
-
COA 16-Chaos wins 2-0 over Sharks 16 Royal
-
414 - 14 Elite wins 2-0 over Rev 14-3 Penguins (R)
-
Empowered 18 Elite Black 2 Tenacity Royal 0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE 2 TI Elite 16.1 1
-
VC United 174 Elite wins 2-0 over VOLTAGE 17-1
-
Cincy Classics 16 Gray 2 CVC 16 Black 0
-
Summit 17 Orange Elite 2 KSA 17 Red 0
-
GVC11- Navy defeats Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-0 over Club Unite 16 National
-
Metro VBC 17 White wins 2-0 over CVC 17 Blue
-
Five1 18-Black wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 18 White
-
Tenacity 17 White defeats Mintonette Sports - m.73, 2-0
-
NKJV 14 White wins 2-1 over GVC14-BLUE
-
COA 15-Empire 2 TDV 15National 0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Blue 2 KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak 0
-
NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon wins 3-0 over Prodigy 12 Red
-
TVC 14-Silver defeats Prodigy 14 Gold, 2-0
-
TI Elite 15.1 defeats VC United 151 Elite, 2-0
-
AVA-15N Miner 2 UNION 15 KY Black 1
-
It's a wash between SCWave 14 Clownfish and Grand Park 142E Explosion
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold defeats CVC 14 Black, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 defeats MAVA Adidas 13-Elite, 2-0
-
Team Momentum 16 Navy 2 MVA 16 Black 1
-
A5 15-Bob defeats Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite, 2-0
-
KeAloha 181 Nazare' 2 TVC 18-Black 0
-
Black Swamp 172 2 Legacy 17-Elite East 0
-
Metro VBC 14 White wins 2-1 over gc vbc 14-1
-
BTown VBC 15 Red 2 Five1 15-Blue 0
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats A5 17-AG, 2-1
-
Elevation 12 Cameron 2 MAVA Adidas 12-Select 0
-
EU U13-Black defeats A.31, 2-0
-
VC United 153 Elite defeats Lex United 15 National, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats HAVOC Stars, 2-0
-
Grand Park 121E Tigers 2 OPVC 12 Sicking 0
-
Elevation 12 Middy 2 Grand Park 122E Lions 0
-
Cincy Crush 16-2 wins 2-0 over LAVA 16-1
-
MVA 16 Blue 2 COA 16-Rhinos 1
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Select wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 141E Gold
-
CINCY EAST 15.2 Blue 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 1
-
It's a wash between Cincy Crush 15-1 and CVBC 15-1
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS defeats Team Pineapple 14 Black, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 15-1 2 414 - 15 Elite 1
-
CVBC 12-2 1 Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R) 0
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray 2 Legacy 17 0
-
VOLTAGE 16-1 defeats VC Power 16, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats Decatur Force 18 Teal, 2-0
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers 2 Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas 1
-
KeAloha 141 Jaws 2 Rev 14-4 Wolves (R) 0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER, 2-0
-
VC United 164 Elite 2 Lex United 16 Baden 1
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 11 Black
-
Rogue 16 National wins 2-1 over gc vbc 16-1
-
UNION 12 KY Black 2 NIVA 12 WHITE 0
-
Circle City 16 Purple wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 16 Gold
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink defeats Dayrton Jrs, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Cincy Crush 15-1 and CVBC 15-1
-
Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite defeats Boiler Jrs 131E Gold, 2-0
-
COA 11-Piranhas defeats Elevation 11 Janna, 2-1
-
UNION 13-1 UA defeats Adidas KIVA 13 White, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 14 Blue
-
MVP 15 Silver defeats REDLINE 15 BLACK, 2-1
-
BRAVO 17 Red defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-0
-
Elevation S J 2 NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami 0
-
Metro VBC 14 White wins 2-0 over AVA-14N Klinedinst
-
MVP 16-1 wins 2-1 over AVBC 16 Elite White
-
NLP 18U Gold wins 2-0 over Indy United 18-1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red wins 2-1 over Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS
-
Circle City 14 Black 2 ECV 14.1 N 0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco 2 CYVBC Surge 15 Black 1
-
It's a wash between Tri-State Elite 15 White and Dunes 15 Black
-
ECV 15.1 N 2 CVC 15 BLACK 0
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black wins 2-0 over CHiX 16-PiNK
-
Adversity G16 Adidas wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.61
-
Rev 15-2 Lions 2 Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS 1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite defeats Impact Legends 18 Blue, 2-0
-
SLPVC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold
-
OPVC 15 Angner 2 Elevation 15 Toms 1
-
Team Pineapple 18 Black defeats Premier 18 Onitsuka, 2-1
-
Club Unite 15 National defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 18 Black wins 2-0 over GVC18-1
-
Black Swamp 151 wins 2-0 over Circle City 15 Purple
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 15 Blue
-
TDV 13Elite defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 1-0
-
Adversity G14 Adidas defeats UNION 14-1 UA, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 15 White 2 Rogue 15 National 0
-
CVBC 11-2 wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
Circle City 18 Black 2 OPVC 18 Gill 0
-
UNION 15-3 UA defeats Rapid Fire 15 Black, 2-0
-
Unified 16-3 2 Prodigy 16 White 1
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE defeats Rapid Fire 18 Black, 2-0
-
NKJV 15 Silver defeats gc vbc 15-2, 2-1
-
Sharks 15 Royal defeats MOVA 15-M, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White 2 Southwest 16N Ashley 0
-
MVP 16 Silver defeats NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER, 2-0
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats Cincy Crush 13-2, 2-1
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats MKE Sting 16 Black, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 18 Red defeats NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
BRAVO 13 Black 2 NKYVC 13-4 Thunder 1
-
MKE Sting 12 Gold defeats Metro VBC 12 Pink, 2-0
-
HVVC 16 Blue wins 2-1 over NIVA 16 WHITE
-
UNION 15 IN Black wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 15 White
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - WOLF defeats A.61, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Courtney wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 14 White
-
Krush VBC 17 National wins 2-1 over Southwest 17N Jen
-
Things end all tied up between 414 - 14 Elite and Rev 14-3 Penguins (R)
-
CHiX 12-PiNK defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-0
-
Eagles Elite 14U 2 Prodigy 14 Gold 0
-
NLP 17U Gold wins 2-0 over KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold wins 2-1 over ROCKC 17-1
-
Black Swamp 131 wins 2-1 over Pursuit 13 Elite
-
Michio Chicago 15Natl defeats 1st Alliance 15 Gold, 2-0
-
UNION 14-2 UA wins 2-0 over Grand Park 141E Supernova
-
MVP 17-1 wins 2-0 over AVA-17N Lee
-
MKE Sting 15 Black 2 Southwest 15N TJ 1
-
UNION 13 Black defeats MOVA 13-M, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black wins 2-1 over Circle City 14 White
-
Academy 18E Rage defeats Lex United 87 Adidas, 2-0
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat 2 Unified 16-1 0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Circle City 13 Purple
-
Metro VBC 16 White wins 1-0 over Rapid Fire 16 White
-
Things end all tied up between High Street 14 Loftis and Prodigy 14 White
-
MVP 14-1 defeats Sharks 14 Royal, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 WHITE wins 2-0 over Rogue 14 GO
-
Academy 17E Tsunami defeats Elevation 17 Ulland, 2-0
-
COA 12-Hurricane wins 2-1 over HAVOC Erica
-
Munciana Kunoichis Coral wins 2-0 over Academy 11E Force
-
Rev 15-3 Assassins (R) defeats CVBC 15-2, 2-1
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats Munciana 12 Peppers, 2-1
-
NKJV 12 White defeats TVC 12-Royal, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 14 - JUSTICE
-
TVC 15-Royal wins 2-0 over UNION 15-2 UA
-
AVA-14N Simko wins 2-0 over PLVC 14 adidas
-
NIVA 14 BLACK 2 SCWave 14 Clownfish 1
-
It's a wash between Decatur Force 18 Aqua and VC Power 18
-
TVC 14-Black 2 Adidas KIVA 14 White 0
-
NCISVBC 15-1 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere 0
-
MVA 18 Black 2 NOVA Juniors 18s Navy 0
-
BTownVBC 17 Black wins 2-0 over Prodigy 17 White
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Metro VBC 14 Pink 0
-
BRAVO 16 Black wins 2-0 over Monsters 16 Elite
-
Team Momentum 15Navy defeats NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.31, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon 2 Prodigy 13 Red 0
-
NIVA 15 WHITE wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
Prodigy 15 Red 2 Circle City 15 White 1
-
GVC-12 Green defeats MOVA 12-M, 2-1
-
Maverick 14 Elite wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 14 Red
-
CHiX 17-BLACK 2 Prodigy 17 Red 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 141
-
NCISVBC 14-1 2 Lex United 44 Adidas 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher defeats Circle City 16 White, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 15 Black wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS defeats Adidas KIVA 18 Red, 2-0
-
1st Alliance 16 Red defeats Illini Elite 16 White, 2-0
-
EU U18-Gold 2 Dunes 18 Black 1
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black wins 2-1 over Maverick 13 Elite
-
MOVA 17-M wins 2-0 over NIVA 17 PURPLE
-
KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o wins 2-1 over Monsters 18 Aaron
-
Adversity G15 Adidas 2 ClevPRIME - 15.1 0
-
Cincy Classics 17 Gray 2 Legacy 17 0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos wins 2-0 over ClevPRIME - 14.1
-
AVC CLE 15 Blue defeats A.51, 2-0
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black defeats AVC CLE 14 White, 2-0
-
COA 13-Jaguars 2 ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 0
-
MOVA 16-M 2 FIve1 16-Blue 1
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats Munciana 11 Scrappers, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Volt defeats Rogue 15 Club, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami
-
ATHLETE HQ 14 - BRI wins 2-0 over TDV 14National-Roe
-
BTown VBC 17 Red wins 2-1 over CI ELITE 17-ELITE
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 15-2
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite defeats CVBC 12-2, 2-0
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite wins 2-0 over CHiX 18-PiNK
-
Illini Elite 15 Cardinal 2 Adidas KIVA 15 Red 1
-
Cincy Classics 16 Black wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 16 Purple
-
TDV 14Elite wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Black
-
CVBC 13-1 wins 1-0 over Circle City 13 White
-
Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk wins 2-0 over TDV 18Elite
-
Monsters 17 Elite defeats NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
AVA-18N Evans 2 EVRC- 18 Wyatt 1
-
UNION 16-1 UA defeats Carolina Rogue 16, 2-1
-
VC United 163 Elite defeats JVC Lexington 16-1, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 12 Black defeats NKJV 12 Blue, 2-1
-
Roncalli Juniors 12-1 defeats EU U12-Black, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 OPVC 11 Hineline 0
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Rapid Fire 15 Blue defeats NLP 15U Gold, 2-0
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Revolution 14 Pink, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White 2 ECV 15.1 N 0
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder wins 2-0 over Voltage VBC 15-1
-
OPVC 16 Nixon wins 2-0 over High Street 16-1
-
Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Black
-
Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite wins 2-1 over Rev 14-1 Bulldogs
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 12 Black
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 13 White
-
COA 12-Scorpions defeats Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie, 2-1
-
Munciana 12 Crocodiles 2 A.21 1
-
AVA-16N Eades defeats CHiX 16-BLACK, 2-1
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami 1
-
CKVC 17-1 wins 2-1 over NIVA 17 WHITE
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm 2 Sharks 16 Blue 1
-
Lex United 14 Adidas wins 2-0 over SPVB 14 Elite
-
Cincy Classics 18 Gray wins 2-1 over UNION 18-2 UA
-
VC United 161 Elite wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 16-Select
-
OPVC 14 Ricketts wins 2-1 over TI Elite 14.2
-
Circle City 14 Purple defeats CVC 14 BLACK, 2-1
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK 2 Carolina Rogue 18 0
-
Carolina Rogue 14 - Black 2 Summit 14 Blue Elite 0
-
MKE Sting 16 White 2 Circle City 16 Volt 0
-
Lex United 15 Adidas 2 OPVC 15 Ostendorf 1
-
Academy 16E Yeti wins 2-0 over CVC 16 BLACK
-
Lex United 55 Adidas wins 2-1 over Rogue 15 GO
-
Tri-State Elite 13 Blue 2 TI Elite 13.1 0
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold defeats Lex United 16 Adidas, 2-0
-
A5 16-Gabe 2 Illini Elite 16 Cardinal 0
-
Metro VBC 16 Pink wins 2-1 over Elevation 16 Goller
-
ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE wins 2-0 over LAVA 15 Gray
-
MVA 15 Blue wins 2-0 over NIVA 15 PURPLE
-
GVC-12 Green 1 MOVA 12-M 0
-
TVC 12-Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over HPSTL 16 Royal
-
NKJV 17 Black defeats Indy United 17-1, 2-1
-
414 - 17 Elite wins 2-1 over BRAVO 17 Black
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 defeats Metro VBC 13 White, 2-0
-
Rev 15-2 Lions wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 15 Black
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 defeats CVBC 12-1, 2-1
-
OPVC 12 Suttles defeats CINCY EAST 12.1 Black, 2-1
-
MiElite 15 Elite 2 Dunes 15 Black 0
-
ForgeVBC 18s 2 CVC 18 BLACK 1
-
Black Swamp 153 defeats Dunes 16 Teal, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold defeats MKE Sting 15 Gold, 2-1
-
NIVA 15 WHITE defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-1, 1-0
-
Southwest 14N TR 2 MVP 14 Blue 0
-
MKE Sting 15 White 2 Mintonette Sports - m.53 0
-
Lex United 15 Baden wins 2-0 over GVC15 -Blue
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-1 over Unified 15-1
-
SLPVC 18-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 1
-
RVA G16 White 2 Lex United 16 National 0
-
Cincy Classics 15 Red defeats VC United 152 Elite, 2-1
-
Illini Elite 15 White 2 KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 0
-
Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R) wins 2-0 over PVC 12
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 Elevation 18 Spinney 0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Select defeats AVA-15N Schumacher, 2-1
-
Lions 14-1 defeats OPVC 14 Giorgi, 2-0
-
TDV 16National wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie
-
Boss CLE 12-1 wins 2-0 over TI Elite 12-Thundercats
-
Things end all tied up between 414 - 16 National and NIVA 16 BLACK
-
Summit 15 Blue Elite defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 14 White wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 142E Black
-
CVC 14 White defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-1
-
Circle City 18 White wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
CVBC 14-1 2 Cincy Classics 14 Red 0
-
Maverick 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Pursuit 15 National
-
Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms defeats Empowered 12 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue wins 2-0 over Prodigy 13 Gold
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over NKJV 13 White
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 wins 2-1 over CHiX 15-PiNK
-
Monsters 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Summit 13 Blue Elite
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black 2 Maverick 13 Elite 0
-
Rogue 16 Club wins 2-1 over NLP 16U Gold
-
EVRC- 18 Craig defeats Five1 18-Blue, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Silver defeats Rogue 14 National, 2-0
-
Ohio Premier 15 Angner 1 Black Swamp 152 0
-
MVA 15 Black defeats UNION 15-2 UA, 2-0
-
Southwest 12N Keith defeats Academy 12E Bobcats, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue 2 UNION 18-1 UA 0
-
gc vbc 14-2 wins 2-0 over COA 14-Vipers
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Blue 2 LAVA 15 Black 1
-
gc vbc 17-1 2 Rogue 17 National 1
-
HPSTL 15 Royal 2 Metro VBC 15 Pink 0
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.22 1
-
Elevation 15 Tony 2 AVC CLE 15 Red 0
-
HAVOC Erica defeats Rogue 12 GO, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CinciVB Acad 17-3 and NKJV 17 White
-
VC United 153 Elite wins 2-0 over Unified 15-2
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold 2 AVC CLE 17 Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Summit 15 Orange Elite and Sharks 15 Blue
-
TVC 13-Silver 2 Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between AVA-15N Miner and RVA G15 Navy
-
Grand Park 151E Fang wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Vipers
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 17 Blue
-
RVA G15 Pink 2 MAVA Adidas 15-Elite 1
-
Southwest 15N TJ wins 2-0 over MVP 15 Blue
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue wins 2-0 over Adversity G14 Prpl Adidas
-
AVC CLE 16 Red wins 2-0 over OPVC 16 Robinson
-
Elevation 14 Amy 2 Roncalli Juniors 14-1 0
-
GCVC 14 Silver 2 NIVA 14 PURPLE 1
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 0
-
COA 18-Cyclone 2 High Street 18-1 0
-
GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 2 CVC 12 BLACK 0
-
Boss CLE 16-1 defeats BTown VBC 16 Red, 2-0
-
It's a wash between ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG and ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 2 BTown VBC 13 Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between Adidas KIVA 16 Red and MKE Sting 16 Gold
-
Metro VBC 15 Black defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE, 1-0
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas 2 Academy 16E Phoenix 1
-
Circle City 14 Volt 2 MOVA 14-M 1
-
KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
OPVC 15 JDreher defeats CKVC 15-1, 2-0
-
COA 14-Phoenix defeats Empowered 14 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Grand Park 132E Parrots defeats Decatur Force 13 Aqua, 2-1
-
NKYVC 14-4 Thunder defeats A.41, 2-1
-
Circle City 17 White defeats Rev 17-2 Panthers, 2-0
-
CHiX 14-PiNK wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 14 Black
-
Southwest 17N Jen 2 OPVC 17 Armbruster 1
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 12 White
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue defeats NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon 2 BRAVO 14 Black 0
-
UNION 16 KY Black wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Blue
-
NKYVC 14-2 Tide 2 Premier 14 Tokidoki 0
-
Circle City 18 Black 2 ECV 18.1 N 0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley 2 TVC 16-Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between TDV 14National Cindy and UNION 14 KY Black
-
MKE Sting 16 Black wins 2-1 over ECV 16.1 N
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 defeats CVC 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
Five1 18-Black wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 181
-
VC United 172 Elite wins 2-0 over Lex United 77 Adidas
-
Academy 12E Leopards wins 2-0 over EU U12-Platinum
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 18-Green
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White wins 2-0 over CVC 15 BLACK
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder 2 TVC 13-Royal 1
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Gray 2 Summit 16 Orange Elite 0
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Elite defeats VC United 175 Elite, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Toms 2 TI Elite 15.2 1
-
Dead Frog 14 Black wins 2-1 over Five1 14-Black
-
Tri-State Elite 15 White 2 MiElite 15 Elite 0
-
MVP 14 Silver defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-1, 2-1
-
NKJV 18 Blue 2 Empowered OVC 18 Onyx 0
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 13 Gold
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select wins 2-0 over Maverick 12 Elite
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White 2 UNION 12 IN Black 1
-
MVP 17 Blue wins 2-0 over ECV 17.1 N
-
Five1 15-Blue wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - SMITH
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK wins 2-0 over CINCY EAST 17.1 Black
-
Prodigy 15 Gold 2 Impact Legends 15 Blue 0
-
Rapid Fire 15 White 2 Indy United 15-1 1
-
UNION 13-1 UA 2 CVC 13 BLACK 0
-
SOINE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Gray
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 111
-
CHiX 16-PiNK defeats CinciVB Acad 16-1, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Royal defeats CinciVB Acad 14-1, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Purple wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS
-
EU U11-Black wins 2-0 over Circle City 11 Purple
-
Pursuit 13 Elite 2 MAVA Adidas 13-Select 1
-
Circle City 17 Black 2 CinciVB Acad 17-1 0
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black wins 2-1 over GCVC 15 Silver
-
Southwest 18N Deb wins 2-1 over Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS
-
Metro VBC 11 Black 2 Metro VBC 11 Pink 0
-
Monroe Juniors 15-1 defeats JVC 15-1, 2-1
-
NKJV 15 Silver 2 ECV 15.2 N 0
-
MVP 17 Silver defeats Lex United 17 Baden, 2-0
-
Lex United 15 National 2 REVO HYPE Lansing 15 1
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-0 over Club Unite 15 National
-
Prodigy 12 Red wins 2-0 over Circle City 12 White
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 16 Black
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red defeats Mintonette Sports - m.41, 2-1
-
Decatur Force 16 Teal defeats KeAloha 161 Cape Fear, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East wins 2-1 over CVBC 17-1
-
NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon wins 1-0 over Decatur Force 12 Teal
-
UNION 17-3 UA defeats NIVA 17 BLACK, 2-1
-
COA 16-Rhinos defeats Dead Frog 16 Gold, 2-1
-
gc vbc 15-2 defeats Rogue 15 Travel, 2-0
-
AVA-15N Miner 1 RVA G15 Navy 0
-
UNION 15 IN Black wins 2-0 over NKJV 15 White
-
Monsters 15 Elite defeats NKJV 15 Black, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats MiElite 17 Elite, 2-1
-
Premier 15 Trabuco 2 TDV 15Elite 1
-
Circle City 15 Black wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.52
-
COA 11-Piranhas 2 OPVC 11 Russo 0
-
CI ELITE 16-ELITE 2 Prodigy 16 Red 0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers defeats Tri-State Elite 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 13 Teal
-
MVP 15-1 wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Silver
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi defeats CVC 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Five1 17-Blue wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 17-2
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 Tri-State Elite 16 Blue 1
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS 2 MKE Sting 14 Gold 1
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Britton 1
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats CVBC 13-2, 2-0
-
Circle City 13 Purple 2 AVC CLE 13 Red 1
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Elite 2 AVA-12N Danenhauer 1
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal wins 2-1 over NCISVBC 18-1
-
A5 17-AG defeats Southwest 17N Joe, 2-1
-
HVVC 18 Blue wins 2-1 over Prodigy 18 Red
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black 2 CYVBC Surge 16 Black 1
-
AVBC 15 Elite 2 UNION 15 KY Black 1
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-0 over Circle City 16 Black
-
Cincy Crush 13-2 2 GVC13-Navy 0
-
Munciana Kunoichis Coral wins 2-0 over GVC -11Green
-
BRAVO 12 Black wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-2 Tide
-
Elevation S J 2 Adidas KIVA 13 Red 0
-
Elevation 15 Matt wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 152E Black
-
BRAVO 13 Black wins 2-0 over AVA-13N Curry
-
CVC 16 Blue 2 Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons 1
-
COA 12-Hurricane wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 12 Sharks
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 15 Black
-
Illini Elite 15 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 Team Momentum 17 Navy 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black 2 CVC 14 Blue 0
-
Academy 11E Force defeats Prodigy 11 Red, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats Revolution 14 Blue, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide 2 MVP 13 Blue 1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White 2 Tri-State Elite 16 White 1
-
ROCKC 17-1 wins 2-0 over Maverick 17 Elite
-
Circle City 12 Purple wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 12 Red
-
MVA 16 Blue 2 CVBC 16-2 Heat 0
-
It's a wash between NKYVC 13-4 Thunder and HAVOC Christian
-
TVC 15-Royal 2 MVA 15 Black 0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 Black Swamp 172 0
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold defeats Team Pineapple 16 Black, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 White wins 2-0 over Five1 14-White
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
VC United 173 Elite wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 17 Gray
-
Elevation 12 Berg wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
MiElite 15 Mizuno wins 2-1 over Carolina Rogue 15
-
MVA 15 Blue wins 2-0 over HAVOC Whitney Bonnell
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over A5 14-Helen
-
Maverick 13 Elite 1 MOVA 13-M 0
-
gc vbc 15-1 defeats BTown VBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 WHITE defeats Boiler Jrs 142E Black, 2-1
-
A.31 defeats TDV 13Elite, 2-0
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' 2 ECV 17.1 N 0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 14-Select
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 18-Black and CinciVB Acad 18-Black
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue wins 2-0 over KeAloha 181 Nazare'
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite 2 Grand Park 132E Parrots 0
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm defeats SLPVC 16-1, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 14 Red 2 Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue 0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red 2 Boiler Jrs 171E Gold 1
-
Pursuit 13 Elite defeats CYVBC Surge 13 Black, 2-0
-
ECV 14.2 N defeats gc vbc 14-2, 2-1
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats Rapid Fire 17 Black, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 16 Purple 2 Unified 16-3 0
-
Rogue 17 National wins 2-1 over NKJV 17 White
-
MKE Sting 15 White wins 2-0 over Boss CLE 15-1
-
Circle City 14 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
MOVA 17-M defeats NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 11 Pink and CVBC 11-1
-
BRAVO 16 Black wins 2-1 over VC United 164 Elite
-
Academy 18E Fury wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 18-Select
-
CVBC 12-2 wins 2-0 over NIVA 12 WHITE
-
MKE Sting 14 White defeats Impact Legends 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami defeats NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
Circle City 16 White defeats COA 16-Chaos, 2-1
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder wins 1-0 over HAVOC Christian
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 defeats 414 - 15 Elite, 2-0
-
High Street 16-1 2 ECV 16.2 N 1
-
ECV 14.1 N defeats Team Pineapple 14 Black, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 111 defeats Grand Park 111E Voltage, 2-0
-
Maverick 13 Elite wins 1-0 over MOVA 13-M
-
BTown VBC 17 Red defeats KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red wins 2-1 over Team Pineapple 18 Black
-
VC United 162 Elite wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 16-1
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 2 Boiler Jrs 141E Gold 0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
HAVOC Stars defeats NKYVC 14-4 Thunder, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 18 White defeats Southwest 18N Deb, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between OPVC 12 Sicking and NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami
-
Tri-State Elite 13 White wins 2-0 over CVC 13 BLACK
-
TI Elite 12-Thundercats 2 MKE Sting 12 Gold 0
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-2
-
CKVC 17-1 defeats VOLTAGE 17-1, 2-0
-
CVC 17 BLACK wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 17 White
-
BTown VBC 13 Red defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-1
-
NIVA 16 BLACK wins 2-0 over MVP 16 Silver
-
Grand Park 152E Anacondas defeats Rogue 15 National, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 defeats MVP 15 Silver, 2-0
-
Prodigy 15 Gold wins 2-0 over Prodigy 15 Black
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Lee 2 Rapid Fire 15 Black 0
-
Circle City 18 Black wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 18 White
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 HVVC 16 Blue 0
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black defeats Tri-State Elite 14 White, 2-1
-
Circle City 15 White 2 Cincy Crush 15-1 1
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black defeats Grand Park 122E Lions, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 12-1 2 Metro VBC 12 Pink 0
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE 2 Monsters 17 Elite 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats REDLINE 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 wins 2-0 over AVA-13N Curry
-
CHiX 16-BLACK 2 LAVA 16-1 1
-
AVC CLE 15 White 2 MVP 15 Blue 1
-
NIVA 15 BLACK defeats CVC 15 White, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere 2 COA 15-Empire 0
-
TVC 14-Black defeats Black Swamp 141, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black defeats UNION 14 IN Black, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher defeats Sharks 16 Royal, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 17-ELITE defeats NLP 17U Gold, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Volt wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 14 - KAUFFMAN
-
414 - 16 National defeats NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER, 2-0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite 2 UNION 12 KY Black 1
-
Black Swamp 131 wins 2-0 over MVP 13 Blue
-
414 - 17 Elite wins 2-0 over CHiX 17-BLACK
-
AVC CLE 14 White defeats MVA 14 Black, 2-1
-
Cincy Classics 16 Black defeats Prodigy 16 White, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-1 over RVA G16 Navy
-
Adversity G14 Prpl Adidas 2 BTown VBC 14 Red 1
-
OPVC 17 Armbruster 2 CinciVB Acad 17-2 1
-
Rogue 16 Club 2 NKJV 16 Black 0
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over Elevation 12 Middy
-
Prodigy 15 Red 2 CVBC 15-1 0
-
AVC CLE 18 Red defeats NOVA Juniors 18s Navy, 2-1
-
It's a wash between VC United 174 Elite and NIVA 17 WHITE
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 wins 2-0 over Rev 14-2 Cobras
-
MKE Sting 16 White 2 NIVA 16 WHITE 1
-
GVC11- Navy wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 wins 2-0 over TVC 12-Royal
-
Prodigy 15 White 2 Metro VBC 15 White 0
-
Elevation 18 Spinney defeats Academy 18E Rage, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between MVP 17-1 and BTownVBC 17 Black
-
Elevation 17 Ulland defeats Team Momentum 17 Navy, 2-0
-
OPVC 12 Suttles 2 CHiX 12-PiNK 1
-
Maverick 15 Elite defeats MOVA 15-M, 2-1
-
Five1 14-Blue defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Sharks 15 Royal and Pursuit 15 National
-
TVC 15-Black 2 Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 0
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 121E Tigers and Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats Rev 16-1 Fury, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 White defeats gc vbc 16-1, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 16-RED 2 NLP 16U Gold 0
-
CYVBC Surge 16 Black defeats Premier 16 Kinsei, 2-0
-
Empowered 16 Elite Black 2 Circle City 16 Black 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
HAVOC Erica defeats GVC-12 Green, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 16-2 defeats AVA-16N Eades, 26-20
-
NCISVBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over TDV 15National
-
Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ defeats Tri-State Elite 15 Blue, 2-1
-
NOVA Juniors 15s Navy 2 Boiler Jrs 152E Black 0
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black 2 UNION 13 Black 1
-
BRAVO 15 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 15-3 UA
-
Elevation 15 Tony wins 2-0 over VC United 151 Elite
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 defeats COA 15-Gophers, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 2 Rev 15-1 Fuego 0
-
ECV 16.1 N 2 NKYVC 16-2 Tide 1
-
MOVA 16-M wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 14 Black
-
Circle City 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Lex United 87 Adidas
-
Southwest 17N Joe wins 2-0 over MVA 17 Black
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS defeats Premier 18 Onitsuka, 2-1
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide defeats Empowered 15 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Krush VBC 17 National wins 2-1 over Lex United 77 Adidas
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 2 CINCY EAST 14.3 White 1
-
1st Alliance 16 Red wins 2-0 over Rogue 16 National
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold wins 2-1 over 1st Alliance 15 Gold
-
Metro VBC 14 Gray defeats Cincy Classics 14 Black, 2-1
-
Rev 17-1 Raptors wins 2-0 over Maverick 17 Elite
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-0
-
UNION 18-1 UA 2 TVC 18-Black 0
-
TVC 11-Black 2 OPVC 11 Russo 0
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 2 UNION 15-1 UA 1
-
BRAVO 17 Black defeats Prodigy 17 Red, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White wins 2-0 over Elevation 13 Omar
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami 2 MVA 18 Black 0
-
Sharks 16 Blue 2 Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 1
-
Grand Park 161E Pegasus defeats Metro VBC 16 Black, 2-1
-
CVBC 12-1 wins 2-0 over NKJV 12 White
-
Cincy Crush 14-2 wins 2-0 over Five1 14-White
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 wins 2-1 over Rogue 17 GO
-
OPVC 16 Nixon wins 2-0 over UNION 16-3 UA
-
Roncalli Juniors 14-1 1 Lex United 44 Adidas 0
-
Elevation 11 Janna 2 Circle City 11 Purple 1
-
AVC CLE 15 Red wins 2-0 over TI Elite 15.1
-
FIve1 16-Blue wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 16 White
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats Lex United 16 Baden, 2-1
-
TDV 14National Cindy defeats MAVA Adidas 14-Elite, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold defeats Michio Chicago 15Natl, 2-0
-
Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS 2 CVBC 11-2 1
-
EU U13-Black defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 17-3 defeats Prodigy 17 White, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Blue wins 1-0 over RVA G16 White
-
Empowered OVC 18 Onyx 2 Circle City 18 White 1
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas defeats Five1 16-Black, 2-1
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats NKYVC 14-2 Tide, 3-1
-
CHiX 16-PiNK defeats VC United 162 Elite, 2-1
-
MVP 14 Blue defeats Academy 14E Bomberos, 2-1
-
GCVC 15 Silver wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon
-
gc vbc 17-1 wins 2-0 over AVA-17N Lee
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black defeats CinciVB Acad 17-1, 2-1
-
COA 11-Piranhas wins 2-0 over TVC 11-Black
-
CHiX 15-PiNK defeats Team Momentum 15Navy, 2-0
-
COA 14-Phoenix defeats Southwest 14N TR, 2-0
-
UNION 14 IN Black 2 CVC 14 Blue 0
-
OPVC 15 Angner wins 2-1 over TDV 15Elite
-
Metro VBC 11 Black defeats CVBC 11-1, 2-1
-
Carolina Rogue 15 2 Academy 15E Venom 0
-
NKJV 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Vipers
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black defeats TI Elite 15.2, 2-0
-
COA 12-Hurricane 1 PVC 12 0
-
MVP 15-1 wins 2-0 over LAVA 15 Gray
-
Rev 14-2 Cobras defeats Revolution 14 Blue, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Select wins 2-1 over Rogue 15 GO
-
Black Swamp 181 wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 18-Black
-
Circle City 15 Black 2 COA 15-Gophers 0
-
TVC 16-Black wins 2-0 over RVA G16 Navy
-
Impact Legends 15 Blue 2 BTownVBC 15 Black 1
-
Grand Park 151E Fang wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 15 Black
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 2 ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE 0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.72
-
CVBC 16-2 Heat 2 Lex United 16 National 0
-
AVA-15N Schumacher defeats Lex United 55 Adidas, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black wins 2-1 over JVC Lexington 16-1
-
GCVC 17 Silver 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG 0
-
NKJV 18 Blue wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 Elite
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black defeats NIVA 15 PURPLE, 2-0
-
TVC 15-Silver defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE, 2-0
-
COA 16-Rhinos wins 2-1 over TDV 16National
-
HAVOC Christian wins 2-1 over TVC 13-Royal
-
Boss CLE 16-1 defeats Dunes 16 Teal, 2-1
-
Southwest 15N TJ defeats AVC CLE 15 White, 2-0
-
MVA 16 Blue wins 1-0 over RVA G16 White
-
Metro VBC 15 Pink defeats ClevPRIME - 15.1, 2-1
-
Southwest 17N Jen defeats CinciVB Acad 17-2, 2-0
-
ECV 14.2 N 2 COA 14-Vipers 1
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal 2 COA 18-Cyclone 0
-
Sharks 15 Blue 2 Rogue 15 Club 1
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Voltage VBC 15-1 1
-
CVC 15 Blue defeats NKYVC 15-4 Thunder, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 16 Black 2 NKYVC 16-2 Tide 0
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black defeats Premier 16 Kinsei, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select 2 OPVC 18 Gill 1
-
TVC 13-Silver 2 Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue 1
-
Monsters 15 Elite 2 NIVA 15 WHITE 0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Sharks defeats Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R), 2-0
-
HPSTL 15 Royal 2 Adversity G15 Adidas 0
-
OPVC 15 JDreher 2 Lex United 15 Baden 0
-
NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon 2 MAVA Adidas 12-Elite 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 2 Lex United 14 Adidas 0
-
MiElite 15 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Summit 15 Blue Elite
-
Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS 2 AVC CLE 18 White 1
-
Elevation 15 Toms 2 CinciVB Acad 15-1 0
-
MKE Sting 14 Gold wins 2-0 over Lions 14-1
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami
-
Krush VBC 17 National 2 VC United 172 Elite 0
-
BTown VBC 16 Red defeats Black Swamp 153, 2-0
-
ROCKC 17-1 defeats Rev 17-1 Raptors, 2-0
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers 2 Grand Park 161E Pegasus 0
-
NKJV 15 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
BRAVO 13 Black 2 Cincy Crush 13-1 0
-
A5 14-Helen 2 Rev 14-1 Bulldogs 0
-
Circle City 16 Purple 2 OPVC 16 Robinson 0
-
Prodigy 12 Red 2 EU U12-Platinum 0
-
CKVC 15-1 2 GVC15 -Blue 0
-
Elevation 17 Ulland 2 Circle City 17 Purple 0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red wins 2-0 over SPVB 14 Elite
-
Elevation 15 Matt 2 NOVA Juniors 15s Navy 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red wins 2-1 over UNION 16-1 UA
-
MVP 14 Silver wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Blue
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue wins 2-0 over Adversity G14 Adidas
-
RVA G15 Pink 2 CVBC 15-2 0
-
A5 16-Stephen 2 Empowered 16 Elite Black 0
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold 2 Illini Elite 16 Cardinal 0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 152
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Elite 2 Rev 15-3 Assassins (R) 1
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS defeats OPVC 14 Giorgi, 2-0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE 2 UNION 14-2 UA 0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 2 High Street 18-1 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 14 Black defeats NCISVBC 14-1, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 15 Black wins 2-0 over Empowered 15 Elite Black
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats Summit 13 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 Decatur Force 13 Teal 0
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 Rogue 17 GO 0
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Green defeats EVRC- 18 Wyatt, 2-1
-
Circle City 12 White 2 Academy 12E Leopards 0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue 2 HPSTL 16 Royal 1
-
BRAVO 14 Black wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-2
-
Prodigy 18 Red defeats Monsters 18 Aaron, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White 2 Metro VBC 12 Black 1
-
Decatur Force 12 Teal 2 AVA-12N Danenhauer 1
-
Monroe Juniors 15-1 wins 2-0 over NLP 15U Gold
-
AVC CLE 17 Red wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 17 Red
-
Rogue 12 GO defeats MOVA 12-M, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats AVA-18N Evans, 2-1
-
Maverick 12 Elite 2 UNION 12 IN Black 0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 17 Blue
-
A5 17-AG defeats MVA 17 Black, 2-0
-
BTown VBC 14 Red defeats Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue, 2-1
-
JVC 15-1 wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Blue
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White wins 2-0 over Rev 16-1 Fury
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 wins 2-0 over Prodigy 13 Gold
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' defeats MVP 17 Blue, 2-1
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over UNION 14-1 UA
-
GCVC 14 Silver wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 14 Black
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Academy 12E Bobcats
-
Things end all tied up between Roncalli Juniors 14-1 and Lex United 44 Adidas
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage defeats NKYVC 11-2 Tide, 2-1
-
HVVC 18 Blue defeats KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o, 2-0
-
OPVC 14 Ricketts 2 Five1 14-Black 0
-
CHiX 14-PiNK wins 2-0 over Grand Park 141E Supernova
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-2 Tide
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 16
-
UNION 13-1 UA wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 13 White
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie
-
TDV 14Elite defeats TI Elite 14.2, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.22 defeats NKJV 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 AVC CLE 16 Red 0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black 2 Elevation 14 Amy 1
-
414 - 16 Elite wins 2-0 over VC United 163 Elite
-
Black Swamp 131 2 NKYVC 13-2 Tide 0
-
ECV 18.1 N wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 18 White
-
TVC 12-Black defeats Southwest 12N Keith, 2-0
-
HAVOC Stars 2 A.41 1
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White defeats MAVA Adidas 12-Select, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Royal 2 CINCY EAST 14.3 White 0
-
Elevation 11 Janna defeats EU U11-Black, 2-0
-
BRAVO 12 Black 2 Circle City 12 Black 1
-
SOINE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 14 Black
-
UNION 14 KY Black wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 14-Elite
-
Circle City 14 White 2 Cincy Crush 14-2 0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select defeats CYVBC Surge 13 Black, 2-1
-
MOVA 14-M defeats ATHLETE HQ 14 - KAUFFMAN, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-2 defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-1
-
Decatur Force 13 Aqua defeats MAVA Adidas 13-Elite, 2-1
-
Team Pineapple 16 Black 2 A5 16-Gabe 0
-
Things end all tied up between NIVA 14 WHITE and Cincy Classics 14 Red
-
GCVC 14 Silver defeats OPVC 14 Ricketts, 1-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 2 MAVA Adidas 14-Select 0
-
High Street 16-1 2 HVVC 16 Blue 1
-
Things end all tied up between Premier 18 Antare and ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER
-
Five1 18-Black defeats Southwest 18N Deb, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between ATHLETE HQ 16 - WOLF and VC Power 16
-
Lex United 16 Baden wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Purple
-
UNION 12 IN Black 2 Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi wins 2-0 over NLP 15U Gold
-
Southwest 15N TJ defeats ECV 15.1 N, 2-0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco 2 Lex United 55 Adidas 0
-
VC United 164 Elite defeats Rogue 16 Travel, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 152 defeats AVA-15N Schumacher, 2-1
-
Rogue 16 National defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher defeats Circle City 16 Volt, 1-0
-
Circle City 18 White 2 MIDTN 18 BLUE 0
-
Circle City 16 Purple 2 MKE Sting 16 Gold 0
-
Legacy 17-Elite East wins 2-0 over gc vbc 17-1
-
Grand Park 151E Fang 2 NIVA 15 PURPLE 0
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 16 Blue
-
Dead Frog 18 Black wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi
-
Elevation 15 Matt defeats AVC CLE 15 White, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Purple wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 17 Red
-
AVC CLE 13 Red wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 13 Blue
-
CVBC 17-1 2 UNION 17-3 UA 0
-
OPVC 16 Nixon 2 Decatur Force 16 Teal 0
-
Decatur Force 13 Teal defeats AVC CLE 13 White, 2-1
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide wins 2-1 over CHiX 17-PiNK
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray defeats MVP 17 Silver, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie defeats Munciana 12 Crocodiles, 2-0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats ECV 14.1 N, 1-0
-
Grand Park 141E Supernova defeats TDV 14Elite, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-0 over SPVB 14 Elite
-
MVA 15 Blue wins 2-0 over KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak
-
ATHLETE HQ 16 - PLASENCIO 2 Boiler Jrs 162E Black 1
-
ECV 16.1 N defeats MVP 16 Blue, 2-0
-
UNION 13 Black 2 TDV 13Elite 0
-
MKE Sting 15 White defeats BRAVO 15 Black, 1-0
-
CYVBC Surge 16 Black wins 2-1 over Premier 16 Kinsei
-
UNION 18-2 UA defeats Decatur Force 18 Aqua, 2-0
-
Circle City 13 Black defeats MKE Sting 13 Black, 2-0
-
GVC-13-Green 2 MOVA 13-M 0
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-0 over NKYVC 13-2 Tide
-
Summit 17 Orange Elite wins 2-0 over NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon
-
Maverick 17 Elite defeats NOVA Juniors 17s Navy, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 wins 2-1 over NKJV 15 White
-
Cincy Classics 15 Red 2 A.51 0
-
CVC 13 BLACK 2 NKJV 13 Blue 0
-
Cincy Crush 17-2 wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 17 Black
-
Academy 16E Phoenix 2 AVBC 16 Elite Red 0
-
TDV 15N-Heather 2 Impact Legends 15 Blue 0
-
REDLINE 15 BLACK 2 Indy United 15-1 1
-
Legacy 17 defeats A.71, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black defeats Roncalli Juniors 14-1, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite wins 2-0 over TVC 14-Royal
-
Prodigy 15 Red wins 2-1 over Illini Elite 15 White
-
Circle City 11 Purple wins 2-1 over TVC 11-Black
-
BRAVO 12 Black wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 12 Black
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select 2 Attack VBC 18U National 0
-
Circle City 16 Black 2 NKYVC 16-2 Tide 0
-
Academy 18E Rage defeats Lex United 87 Adidas, 2-0
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 White
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.73
-
NIVA 17 BLACK 2 gc vbc 17-1 0
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats MKE Sting 14 Black, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-0 over RVA G16 Navy
-
Elevation 14 Amy wins 2-1 over Lex United 44 Adidas
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE 2 Empowered 18 Elite Black 0
-
MVP 13 Blue defeats CYVBC Surge 13 Black, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 White wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 16 Gray
-
CKVC 17-1 defeats VC United 174 Elite, 2-0
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats Sharks 16 Royal, 2-1
-
Five1 18-Black wins 2-0 over OPVC 18 Gill
-
COA 16-Chaos wins 2-0 over Prodigy 16 Red
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink wins 2-0 over Academy 11E Force
-
UNION 13-1 UA defeats Southwest 13N Kate, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 Black wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 14 Black
-
Elevation S J defeats Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
Lions 14-1 wins 2-0 over Circle City 14 Purple
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue defeats Premier 18 Onitsuka, 2-0
-
VC United 162 Elite 2 Lex United 66 Adidas 1
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White defeats COA 13-Kangaroos, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 MVA 18 Black 0
-
MVP 15 Silver wins 2-1 over HAVOC Whitney Bonnell
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White 2 AVC CLE 14 White 0
-
MKE Sting 16 Black defeats Summit 16 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 16 White wins 2-0 over Cincy Crush 16-1
-
BRAVO 17 Black defeats BTown VBC 17 Red, 2-0
-
CHiX 14-PiNK wins 2-1 over CVBC 14-1
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats ClevPRIME - 16.1, 2-0
-
Rev 17-2 Panthers wins 2-0 over VC United 175 Elite
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black wins 2-0 over MVA 14 Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-1 over COA 14-Phoenix
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE defeats CVC 17 Blue, 1-0
-
AVC CLE 18 White defeats A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi, 2-0
-
FIve1 16-Blue 2 Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 0
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
Pursuit 13 Elite wins 2-0 over TVC 13-Black
-
CINCY EAST 17.1 Black 2 Monsters 17 Elite 1
-
KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o defeats CI ELITE 17-ELITE, 2-1
-
KeAloha 161 Cape Fear wins 2-1 over High Street 16-1
-
Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Academy 18E Fury
-
Black Swamp 181 2 Boiler Jrs 181E Gold 0
-
BRAVO 14 Black defeats BTown VBC 14 Red, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Lee defeats 414 - 15 Elite, 2-1
-
UNION 18-1 UA 2 Carolina Rogue 18 0
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-1 over AVA-16N Johnson
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon
-
AVC CLE 14 Red defeats Lex United 14 Adidas, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 121E Gold and MKE Sting 12 Gold
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black 2 Grand Park 122E Lions 0
-
Metro VBC 16 White wins 2-0 over NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink 2 SPVB 14 Elite 0
-
Circle City 12 Purple wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
Academy 13E Eagles wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 13 Blue
-
A5 16-Stephen defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
CVBC 12-1 wins 2-0 over NIVA 12 WHITE
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats Summit 14 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
MVP 16 Silver wins 2-1 over Cincy Classics 16 Black
-
CVBC 13-1 wins 2-0 over UNION 13 Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 2 Metro VBC 13 Pink 0
-
VC United 153 Elite 2 COA 15-Empire 0
-
MVP 17 Silver wins 2-0 over MVP 17-1
-
Prodigy 15 White wins 2-0 over NCISVBC 15-1
-
EU U11-Black 2 Grand Park 111E Voltage 1
-
Rogue 17 National 2 CVBC 17-1 0
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats Elevation 18 Spinney, 2-1
-
Adversity G14 Adidas 2 UNION 14-1 UA 0
-
Circle City 15 White wins 2-0 over UNION 15 KY Black
-
CYVBC Surge 16 Black wins 2-0 over TI Elite 16.2
-
MOVA 17-M 2 Metro VBC 17 White 0
-
Tenacity Royal defeats TI Elite 18.1, 2-0
-
Empowered 16 Elite Black 2 Illini Elite 16 Black 1
-
OPVC 16 Nixon 2 UNION 16-3 UA 0
-
Maverick 14 Elite defeats Academy 14E En Fuego, 2-1
-
Circle City 18 Black defeats Adidas KIVA 18 White, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 14 Gold defeats OPVC 14 Giorgi, 2-0
-
MOVA 16-M 2 SLPVC 16-1 1
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold 2 Empowered 13 Elite Black 0
-
TDV 15National wins 2-0 over Unified 15-2
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 16 Red
-
Elevation 13 Omar 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 0
-
Lions 14-1 defeats Carolina Rogue 14 - Black, 2-0
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas defeats Rogue 16 GO, 2-0
-
Summit 17 Orange Elite wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 17 Gray
-
NKYVC 16-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.62
-
A.51 2 KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black defeats GVC-13-Green, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red defeats TVC 18-Black, 2-0
-
Grand Park 152E Anacondas 2 Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere 1
-
ECV 16.1 N wins 2-0 over 1st Alliance 16 Black
-
414 - 17 Elite 2 Lex United 17 National 0
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 2 Decatur Force 12 Teal 0
-
Southwest 18N Deb 2 Metro VBC 18 Pink 1
-
Black Swamp 172 2 Prodigy 17 White 0
-
Elevation 12 Berg 2 Adidas KIVA 12 Red 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 16 Black
-
TDV 16Elite defeats ATHLETE HQ 16 - PLASENCIO, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red wins 2-0 over Rev 14-1 Bulldogs
-
Things end all tied up between Attack VBC 18U National and ECV 18.1 N
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black 2 GVC-12 Green 0
-
Five1 14-Black wins 2-0 over Rogue 14 GO
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Select 2 ECV 14.1 N 1
-
Monsters 16 Elite wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 16 - WOLF
-
LAVA 17 Elite defeats ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 11 Black wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis Coral
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 2-0 over VOLTAGE 17-1
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Elite 2 AVA-17N Lee 0
-
RVA G16 Pink 2 Rapid Fire 16 Black 1
-
NIVA 15 BLACK wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.54
-
Grand Park 141E Supernova 2 NIVA 14 WHITE 1
-
Lex United 44 Adidas defeats Impact Legends 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 14 Red
-
CVBC 11-1 defeats NKYVC 11-2 Tide, 2-1
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over CVC 18 BLACK
-
OPVC 13 Hart 2 Circle City 13 Black 1
-
Empowered 18 Elite Black 2 ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER 0
-
It's a wash between Legacy 17 and NLP 17U Gold
-
Lex United 16 Baden wins 2-0 over BTown VBC 16 Black
-
MKE Sting 14 Black wins 2-1 over Academy 14E Bomberos
-
VC United 162 Elite 2 GCVC 16 Silver 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 2 AVBC 15 Elite 1
-
NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon defeats Unified 16-2, 2-0
-
Lex United 87 Adidas defeats CHiX 18-PiNK, 2-1
-
MVP 14-1 2 Metro VBC 14 White 1
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Tier Ten 18 Black, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N Ashley wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 Black
-
Circle City 14 Purple 17 Carolina Rogue 14 - Black 0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Navy wins 2-0 over Summit 16 Blue Elite
-
Southwest 13N Kate wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 13 Black
-
gc vbc 15-2 wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 15 White
-
BRAVO 15 Black 2 Boss CLE 15-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 defeats Metro VBC 13 Pink, 1-0
-
CYVBC Surge 13 Black defeats Lex United 13 Adidas, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 14 White defeats MVP 14 Blue, 2-0
-
BTown VBC 17 Red 2 Tenacity 17 White 0
-
KSA 17 Red defeats Monsters 17 Elite, 2-0
-
CHiX 14-PiNK 2 TI Elite 14.2 0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select defeats AVC CLE 13 White, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 BTownVBC 17 Black 1
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 Mintonette Sports - m.63 0
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 wins 2-1 over Lex United 15 National
-
OPVC 11 Russo wins 2-1 over Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS
-
COA 11-Piranhas 2 Black Swamp 111 1
-
AVC CLE 13 Red 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
Circle City 16 White 2 1st Alliance 16 Red 1
-
Rockwood Thunder 14 Elite 2 Summit 14 Blue Elite 0
-
CHiX 12-PiNK defeats HAVOC Erica, 2-1
-
NIVA 16 BLACK 2 VC United 164 Elite 0
-
ECV 16.2 N defeats CI ELITE 16-ELITE, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
VC United 174 Elite wins 2-1 over Unified 17-2
-
KeAloha 181 Nazare' wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 18
-
Circle City 13 White defeats MKE Sting 13 White, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 181 defeats A.81, 2-0
-
NKJV 13 Blue 2 Rev 13-1 Pistons 1
-
Elevation 14 Molly defeats Metro VBC 14 Pink, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 17-ELITE defeats BRAVO 17 Red, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 16U National 2 Dayton Jrs-16 Blue 0
-
CHiX 17-BLACK wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Teal
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats UNION 15-3 UA, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold wins 2-0 over Premier 14 Tokidoki
-
NKYVC 18-1 Tsunami defeats MIDTN 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 16 White defeats CHiX 16-BLACK, 2-0
-
CVC 15 White wins 2-1 over Rogue 15 Travel
-
A.61 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold
-
NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER 2 AVA-16N Eades 0
-
OPVC 12 Suttles wins 2-0 over PVC 12
-
COA 13-Kangaroos 2 Mintonette Sports - m.32 0
-
gc vbc 14-1 wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Red
-
UNION 15 IN Black 2 VC United 152 Elite 1
-
Circle City 13 Purple defeats OPVC 13 Henry, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.42 0
-
NOVA Juniors 18s Navy 2 MVA 18 Black 0
-
Monsters 18 Elite 2 A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Olivi 0
-
Boss CLE 12-1 defeats Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
AVA-12N Danenhauer 2 Munciana Indy 12 Sharks 0
-
HVVC 16 Blue defeats Summit 16 Orange Elite, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 16-2 defeats Prodigy 16 White, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Lex United 14 Adidas
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue wins 2-0 over Academy 14E En Fuego
-
CVC 12 BLACK 2 TI Elite 12-Thundercats 1
-
414 - 15 Elite defeats Rapid Fire 15 Black, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 15 White 2 AVC CLE 15 Blue 1
-
UNION 17-3 UA 2 Rogue 17 National 0
-
CVBC 12-2 wins 2-0 over NKJV 12 White
-
Prodigy 16 Red defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-1
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka defeats Team Pineapple 18 Black, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 16-Elite
-
ForgeVBC 18s defeats EU U18-Gold, 2-1
-
UNION 14-2 UA defeats Boiler Jrs 142E Black, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 131E Gold
-
Metro VBC 14 Black defeats Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Elite wins 2-1 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
Rev 16-1 Fury 2 UNION 16-2 UA 0
-
Summit 12 Blue Elite defeats Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R), 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Gray defeats MVP 17-1, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
Five1 17-Blue defeats Prodigy 17 White, 2-0
-
Maverick 13 Elite 2 Academy 13E Falcons 1
-
Adidas KIVA 18 White 2 Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek 0
-
Metro VBC 16 Black 2 AVA-16N Johnson 0
-
Grand Park 131E Cardinals 2 TVC 13-Black 0
-
Rogue 15 National defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Blue, 2-0
-
Decatur Force 16 Teal defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-1, 2-1
-
Academy 18E Fury defeats Premier 18 Antare, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Elite defeats ClevPRIME - 16.1, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 18 Pink defeats Unified 18-1, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 17 White wins 2-0 over NKJV 17 Black
-
Circle City 14 Black wins 2-0 over NKYVC 14-2 Tide
-
Legacy 17-Elite East defeats NIVA 17 BLACK, 2-0
-
VC United 173 Elite defeats CinciVB Acad 17-3, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 Collins defeats Empowered 13 Elite Black, 2-0
-
A5 14-Helen wins 2-0 over UNION 14-1 UA
-
ECV 15.2 N defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-0
-
KeAloha 161 Cape Fear 2 NKJV 16 White 0
-
MVA 14 Black wins 2-1 over Southwest 14N TR
-
TVC 18-Black defeats Dunes 18 Black, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 14 Black 2 ClevPRIME - 14.1 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2 Elevation 16 Chicas 0
-
TI Elite 13.1 defeats Rockwood Thunder 13 Elite, 2-1
-
Illini Elite 16 Black 2 AVC CLE 16 White 0
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black 2 TI Elite 18.1 0
-
It's a wash between Academy 12E Leopards and TVC 12-Royal
-
Tri-State Elite 12 Blue 2 OPVC 12 Sicking 1
-
Metro VBC 15 White defeats LAVA 15 Black, 2-0
-
Lex United 17 National wins 2-0 over Indy United 17-1
-
Elevation 13 Holmes 2 TDV 13Elite 1
-
NKYVC 18-2 TIDE wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 18 - STALKER
-
VC United 175 Elite defeats NKJV 17 White, 2-1
-
Grand Park 121E Tigers defeats Metro VBC 12 Pink, 2-0
-
NKJV 15 Silver defeats GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher 2 Illini Elite 16 White 1
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Academy 14E Bomberos, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 2 Metro VBC 13 Pink 0
-
Premier 16 Kinsei defeats TI Elite 16.2, 2-0
-
EU U12-Platinum 1 GVC-12 Green 0
-
Circle City 17 White wins 2-0 over AVA-17N Lee
-
Circle City 16 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.62, 2-0
-
SLPVC 16-1 2 VOLTAGE 16-1 0
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite defeats CVC 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
Munciana Kunoichis Coral 2 TVC 11-Black 0
-
Academy 15E Venom 2 VC United 151 Elite 1
-
Elevation 11 Janna wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
CVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Rev 16-2 Swarm wins 2-0 over CVC 16 White
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami defeats Boiler Jrs 131E Gold, 1-0
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 12-Elite
-
RVA G16 Navy 2 Dunes 16 Black 0
-
MVP 13 Blue 2 Lex United 13 Adidas 0
-
CHiX 16-PiNK 2 Rapid Fire 16 Black 0
-
CVC 13 BLACK defeats Rev 13-1 Pistons, 2-0
-
VOLTAGE 17-1 wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.73
-
MVP 16 Blue wins 2-1 over 1st Alliance 16 Black
-
414 - 16 National 2 Cincy Classics 16 Black 1
-
Circle City 15 Purple wins 2-0 over Adversity G15 Adidas
-
NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon 2 Cincy Classics 17 Gray 1
-
GVC -11Green defeats CVBC 11-2, 2-0
-
GVC11- Navy wins 2-0 over Prodigy 11 Red
-
Boiler Jrs 181E Gold 2 A.81 0
-
Black Swamp 131 2 Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 1
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black defeats TDV 16Elite, 2-0
-
GVC17 wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 17 - SEDLAK
-
REVO HYPE Lansing 15 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
MKE Sting 13 Black defeats OPVC 13 Hart, 2-1
-
UNION 18-1 UA 2 KeAloha 181 Nazare' 0
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink 2 Elevation 14 Molly 0
-
Elevation 18 Spinney wins 2-0 over MIDTN 18 BLACK
-
Five1 18-Black wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 18 Black
-
MOVA 13-M defeats EU U13-Black, 2-0
-
AVBC 16 Elite Red 2 Cincy Classics 16 Red 1
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black defeats A.31, 2-1
-
Circle City 18 Purple 2 NOVA Juniors 18s Navy 0
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat 2 Academy 16E Yeti 0
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE defeats Rogue 14 GO, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Red 2 OPVC 13 Henry 0
-
Sharks 16 Blue defeats LAVA 16-1, 2-0
-
CVBC 16-1 Ballers 2 Attack VBC 16U National 0
-
BRAVO 16 Black defeats Rogue 16 Travel, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 White wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 15 - SMITH
-
UNION 13-1 UA wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 13 Black
-
Academy 11E Force wins 2-1 over Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS
-
Roncalli Juniors 14-1 defeats Cincy Classics 14 Red, 2-1
-
Grand Park 161E Pegasus wins 2-1 over Rogue 16 GO
-
NKJV 15 White defeats Sharks 15 Royal, 2-1
-
MVP 16 Silver defeats VC Power 16, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Gray 2 CinciVB Acad 16-2 0
-
A.71 2 NLP 17U Gold 1
-
AVC CLE 18 White defeats Monsters 18 Elite, 2-0
-
FIve1 16-Blue 2 Rapid Fire 16 Purple 0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite 2 Metro VBC 14 White 0
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White defeats MVP 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Sharks 16 Royal defeats UNION 16 IN Black, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 Mintonette Sports - m.32 0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Select defeats Empowered 14 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Elevation 14 Amy 2 Impact Legends 14 Blue 1
-
A5 16-Stephen wins 2-0 over Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS
-
TDV 14Elite defeats NIVA 14 WHITE, 2-0
-
TDV 15National 2 Metro VBC 15 White 0
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS defeats Premier 14 Tokidoki, 2-0
-
Legacy 18-2 ADIDAS 2 Premier 18 Antare 0
-
BRAVO 17 Black defeats Tenacity 17 White, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue 2 Team Pineapple 18 Black 0
-
MKE Sting 16 Black wins 2-1 over NOVA Juniors 16s Navy
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 CHiX 18-PiNK 1
-
CHiX 17-BLACK 2 Prodigy 17 Red 0
-
MOVA 15-M 2 Five1 15-Blue 0
-
Dead Frog 14 Black 2 Carolina Rogue 14 - Blue 0
-
Lex United 16 Adidas 2 Metro VBC 16 Pink 0
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select 2 ECV 18.1 N 1
-
ClevPRIME - 15.1 wins 2-0 over Summit 15 Blue Elite
-
Circle City 15 Purple 1 Adversity G15 Adidas 0
-
TVC 14-Black defeats COA 14-Phoenix, 2-0
-
GCVC 16 Silver defeats Lex United 66 Adidas, 2-1
-
MOVA 17-M 2 NKJV 17 Black 0
-
Elevation S J defeats TI Elite 13.1, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Britton 2 Club Unite 16 National 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red 2 Dunes 18 Black 0
-
Metro VBC 16 White defeats HVVC 16 White, 2-0
-
Pursuit 15 National defeats Cincy Crush 15-1, 2-1
-
Lex United 15 National 2 KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak 0
-
Cincy Classics 15 Red defeats RVA G15 Navy, 2-0
-
COA 16-Chaos wins 2-0 over Rogue 16 National
-
Circle City 12 Purple defeats Boss CLE 12-1, 2-0
-
414 - 17 Elite 2 Indy United 17-1 0
-
AVC CLE 18 Red 2 ForgeVBC 18s 0
-
TVC 16-Black 2 Rev 16-1 Fury 0
-
MVP 15 Silver defeats Rapid Fire 15 White, 2-1
-
Prodigy 15 Red defeats gc vbc 15-1, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Lee wins 2-0 over AVA-15N Miner
-
CVC 12 BLACK defeats NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
NIVA 12 WHITE wins 2-0 over AVA-12N Danenhauer
-
NCISVBC 15-1 defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats MVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 16 White defeats NIVA 16 WHITE, 2-0
-
BTown VBC 14 Red defeats gc vbc 14-1, 2-1
-
Circle City 18 Black defeats Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek, 2-0
-
CKVC 17-1 2 Unified 17-2 1
-
CVC 15 White defeats Indy United 15-1, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 2 COA 15-Gophers 1
-
Unified 16-1 2 CVC 16 BLACK 0
-
Southwest 18N Deb wins 2-0 over Unified 18-1
-
BRAVO 17 Red wins 2-1 over KeAloha 172 Teahupo'o
-
CHiX 12-PiNK defeats Prodigy 12 Red, 2-1
-
Maverick 15 Elite wins 2-0 over BTown VBC 15 Red
-
Tri-State Elite 12 Blue wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 12 Gold
-
OPVC 12 Suttles defeats NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White wins 2-0 over ClevPRIME - 14.1
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red defeats Five1 13-Black, 2-0
-
KSA 17 Red defeats CINCY EAST 17.1 Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Select, 2-0
-
Pursuit 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Grand Park 131E Cardinals
-
Unified 16-2 wins 2-1 over CinciVB Acad 16-1
-
TI Elite 15.1 defeats Carolina Rogue 15, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE 2 Carolina Rogue 16 0
-
Five1 16-Black wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 16 Black
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold 2 Elevation 13 Collins 0
-
Things end all tied up between Adidas KIVA 16 Fisher and Illini Elite 16 White
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Elite defeats MVP 15-1, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 13 Teal
-
MOVA 16-M 2 Unified 16-3 0
-
1st Alliance 15 Gold defeats Lex United 15 Adidas, 2-1
-
Elevation 14 Courtney defeats NKYVC 14-2 Tide, 2-0
-
TI Elite 14.2 wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-1
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 2 Rogue 17 GO 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White defeats Elevation 16 Chicas, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 wins 2-0 over REVO HYPE Lansing 15
-
Illini Elite 15 Cardinal defeats Black Swamp 151, 2-0
-
High Street 16-1 wins 2-0 over gc vbc 16-1
-
Rogue 15 National wins 2-1 over VC United 153 Elite
-
JVC 15-1 defeats Cincy Crush 15-3, 1-0
-
Adversity G16 Adidas wins 2-1 over Team Momentum 16 Navy
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Red 2 Grand Park 121E Tigers 0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Circle City 11 Purple 25 Metro VBC 11 Black 20
-
CVBC 12-1 wins 1-0 over Munciana Indy 12 Sharks
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 defeats Summit 12 Blue Elite, 2-1
-
AVA-15N Schumacher wins 2-0 over CHiX 15-PiNK
-
EU U11-Black defeats Prodigy 11 Red, 2-0
-
NKJV 12 White defeats Circle City 12 White, 2-1
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 2 NIVA 13 WHITE 0
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
Legacy 18-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Summit 18 Blue Elite
-
OPVC 15 Angner defeats Black Swamp 152, 2-0
-
UNION 16-1 UA wins 2-0 over TI Elite 16.1
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide 2 Elevation 11 Janna 1
-
Summit 15 Orange Elite defeats Rogue 15 Club, 3-0
-
MOVA 12-M wins 1-0 over CVBC 12-2
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Elevation 11 Dawn
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Silver
-
Prodigy 13 Red wins 2-0 over TVC 13-Silver
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over COA 13-Jaguars
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 2 Grand Park 151E Fang 1
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami defeats Team Momentum 17 Navy, 2-0
-
CVC 17 BLACK 2 KeAloha 171 Nazare' 0
-
Monsters 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-1
-
RVA G16 White 2 Boss CLE 16-1 0
-
TVC 14-Royal 2 MVP 14-1 0
-
HAVOC Christian defeats AVA-13N Curry, 2-1
-
NKJV 13 White wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 13-1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite defeats SLPVC 18-1, 2-0
-
Lex United 77 Adidas 2 Club Unite 17 National 1
-
MiElite 17 Elite 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - ENCALADO 0
-
Maverick 12 Elite 2 NKJV 12 Blue 0
-
ECV 17.1 N defeats Academy 17E Riptide, 2-1
-
Southwest 17N Joe 2 Adidas KIVA 17 White 0
-
Adidas KIVA 11 Red defeats Munciana 11 Scrappers, 2-0
-
Krush VBC 17 National 2 GCVC 17 Silver 0
-
COA 11-Piranhas wins 2-0 over GVC -11Green
-
Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mere wins 2-0 over GalaxyVC Meteors 15-G
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 defeats Monsters 13 Elite, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Black
-
AVC CLE 15 Red defeats A5 15-Bob, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 17 White 2 Grand Park 171E Tornados 0
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 defeats MVA 17 Black, 2-1
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Empowered 12 Elite Black
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER defeats Metro VBC 17 Black, 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami defeats Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ, 2-1
-
Circle City 12 Black defeats TVC 12-Black, 2-1
-
JVC 15-1 1 Cincy Crush 15-3 0
-
Elevation 15 Matt wins 2-1 over MVP 15 Blue
-
CVC 15 Blue defeats TDV 15N-Heather, 2-0
-
MVP 16-1 2 NKJV 16 Black 1
-
VC United 163 Elite 2 COA 16-Rhinos 1
-
AVC CLE 15 White wins 2-0 over Rev 15-2 Lions
-
CVC 16 Blue wins 2-1 over CI ELITE 16-RED
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie defeats Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 Red
-
MVA 15 Black 2 CVC 15 BLACK 1
-
BRAVO 13 Black wins 2-0 over GVC-13-Blue
-
BTown VBC 13 Red 2 Lex United 33 Adidas 0
-
414 - 16 Elite defeats EVRC- 16 Jill, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite, 2-0
-
AVA-18N Evans wins 2-0 over Indy United 18-1
-
HVVC 18 Blue 2 EVRC- 18 Wyatt 1
-
Unified 17-1 wins 2-1 over Southwest 17N Jen
-
Elevation 15 Toms defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Select, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold 2 Adidas KIVA 15 Red 0
-
Attack VBC 17U National 2 TVC 17-Royal 0
-
BTown VBC 16 Red wins 2-0 over Lex United 16 National
-
OPVC 15 JDreher wins 2-0 over CKVC 15-1
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 0
-
Team Pineapple 16 Black 2 HPSTL 16 Royal 0
-
Five1 18-Blue wins 2-0 over Prodigy 18 Red
-
OPVC 17 Armbruster 2 CinciVB Acad 17-2 0
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink wins 2-0 over OPVC 11 Russo
-
CVBC 16-2 Heat wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 153
-
Black Swamp 121 wins 2-0 over PVC 12
-
Grand Park 122E Lions wins 2-0 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White defeats ClevPRIME - 17.1, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 White wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 18 Black
-
Monroe Juniors 15-1 wins 2-0 over Sharks 15 Blue
-
Decatur Force 12 Teal 2 Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R) 0
-
Empowered OVC 18 Onyx wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 18 Black
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select wins 2-0 over Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red wins 2-0 over VC United 161 Elite
-
Southwest 15N TJ defeats Empowered 15 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 1
-
REDLINE 15 BLACK defeats Rogue 15 Travel, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder defeats KeAloha 131 Jaws, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 emerges victorious in matchup against 414 - 13 Elite, 2-0
-
HAVOC Whitney Bonnell defeats gc vbc 15-2, 2-0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal wins 2-1 over TI Elite 17.1
-
Elevation 17 Ulland wins 2-0 over Rev 17-1 Raptors
-
It's a wash between GVC-13-Blue and Rogue 13 GO
-
Maverick 17 Elite defeats Adidas KIVA 17 Red, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold defeats TVC 15-Black, 2-0
-
GCVC 15 Silver wins 2-1 over TI Elite 15.2
-
Premier 15 Trabuco wins 2-0 over NKJV 15 Blue
-
MVA 15 Blue wins 2-1 over CinciVB Acad 15-2
-
COA 18-Cyclone 2 High Street 18-1 0
-
UNION 12 IN Black wins 2-1 over COA 12-Scorpions
-
UNION 12 KY Black wins 2-0 over Rogue 12 GO
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats Circle City 17 Purple, 2-0
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 2 GVC11- Navy 0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White defeats TVC 15-Royal, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over UNION 15-1 UA
-
AVBC 18 Elite defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-1
-
Prodigy 15 White defeats ECV 15.2 N, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Black defeats Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats Metro VBC 12 Pink, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 Black wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 152E Black
-
Circle City 16 Purple defeats Illini Elite 16 Cardinal, 2-0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron 2 Tri-State Elite 12 White 0
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black defeats NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
BRAVO 14 Black 2 Five1 14-Red 0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 15s Navy wins 2-0 over UNION 15-2 UA
-
Grand Park 132E Parrots defeats gc vbc 13-1, 2-0
-
COA 15-Empire wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 15-Blue
-
Circle City 17 Black wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 17 Black
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 16-Blue
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue 2 HPSTL 15 Royal 1
-
KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o wins 2-0 over GVC18-1
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue defeats A5 16-Gabe, 2-0
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold defeats OPVC 16 Robinson, 2-0
-
TVC 13-Royal 2 SOINE 13-1 1
-
Lex United 55 Adidas 2 Team Momentum 15Navy 0
-
Lex United 15 Baden wins 2-1 over GVC15 -Blue
-
Southwest 12N Keith 2 Roncalli Juniors 12-1 0
-
Premier 17 Kayano 2 AVBC 17 Elite 0
-
NKJV 18 Blue 2 Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk 1
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold defeats NKYVC 16-5 Wave, 2-0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers wins 2-0 over TI Elite 12-Thundercats
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats CinciVB Acad 18-Green, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon and PVC 12
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK 2 Decatur Force 13 Aqua 0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami 2 ROCKC 17-1 0
-
CVBC 11-1 wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Elevation 11 Sarah 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi defeats Circle City 15 Volt, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold defeats OPVC 12 Sicking, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Rev 15-1 Fuego, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno 2 Boiler Jrs 161E Gold 0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS defeats Mintonette Sports - m.21, 2-1
-
Premier 13 Spree 2 ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 0
-
MVA 16 Blue defeats Dunes 16 Teal, 2-0
-
Rogue 15 Travel 1 Indy United 15-1 0
-
Black Swamp 111 wins 2-0 over CVBC 11-2
-
Rapid Fire 16 Blue 2 UNION 16 KY Black 0
-
A5 17-AG wins 2-0 over Five1 17-Black
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
BTown VBC 13 Red defeats ATHLETE HQ 13 - PIERCE, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over GVC13-Navy
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 UNION 17-1 UA 0
-
OPVC 15 Angner 2 Metro VBC 15 Black 0
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami 2 Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 0
-
AVA-15N Schumacher wins 2-0 over NIVA 15 PURPLE
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black defeats COA 12-Hurricane, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.33
-
Prodigy 12 Red defeats HAVOC Erica, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 2 Tri-State Elite 15 White 1
-
COA 13-Jaguars 2 Cincy Crush 13-2 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG 2 Club Unite 17 National 0
-
CVBC 13-2 defeats TVC 13-Silver, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 12-1 defeats Rev 12-2 Jaguars (R), 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Elite defeats Rev 15-3 Assassins (R), 2-1
-
Southwest 17N Joe wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 17 Black
-
CVBC 15-2 2 TDV 15N-Heather 0
-
OPVC 11 Hineline 2 Munciana 11 Scrappers 0
-
HAVOC Christian 2 JVC 13-1 0
-
MVP 17 Blue 2 Grand Park 171E Tornados 0
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Rev 15-2 Lions
-
Academy 17E Riptide 2 NKJV 17 Blue 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - ENCALADO 2 AVA-17N Malloy 0
-
NLP 15U Gold defeats TVC 15-Silver, 2-0
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 0
-
Voltage VBC 15-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-15 Gold 0
-
BTown VBC 14 Red defeats Five1 14-Red, 2-0
-
NIVA 15 WHITE defeats NKJV 15 Black, 2-1
-
Empowered OVC 18 Onyx 2 TDV 18Elite 0
-
Impact Legends 18 Blue defeats SLPVC 18-1, 2-0
-
NKJV 12 Blue defeats Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms, 2-0
-
TDV 15Elite 2 Premier 15 Trabuco 0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite 2 MVP 14-1 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.22 wins 2-0 over COA 12-Scorpions
-
JVC Lexington 16-1 wins 2-0 over EVRC- 16 Jill
-
Rapid Fire 15 Blue wins 2-0 over JVC 15-1
-
Krush VBC 17 National wins 2-0 over TDV 17Elite
-
It's a wash between TVC 11-Black and Metro VBC 11 Black
-
NKJV 18 Blue defeats VC Power 18, 1-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Red 2 MiElite 15 Mizuno 0
-
MVP 15 Silver wins 2-0 over gc vbc 15-2
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 defeats Summit 13 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 A.21 0
-
Elevation 15 Toms 2 Academy 15E Vipers 0
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
TVC 15-Royal defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
Five1 18-Blue wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 18 Aqua
-
Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Stacie 2 Revolution 16 Blue 0
-
EVRC- 18 Craig 2 Indy United 18-1 1
-
Metro VBC 12 Black defeats Empowered 12 Elite Black, 2-1
-
TI Elite 17.1 defeats MiElite 17 Mizuno, 2-0
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami defeats Academy 16E Yeti, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 17-2 defeats Impact Legends 17 Blue, 2-0
-
NCISVBC 15-1 defeats ECV 15.2 N, 2-0
-
gc vbc 13-1 2 Prodigy 13 White 0
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis White
-
ATHLETE HQ 17 - BURGER 2 Cincy Classics 17 Red 1
-
ATHLETE HQ 18 - WEITHMAN 2 HVVC 18 Blue 1
-
Team Momentum 17 Navy 2 OPVC 17 Day 1
-
Lex United 55 Adidas defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE, 2-0
-
Summit 17Blue Elite wins 2-1 over TVC 17-Black
-
AVBC 16 Elite White 2 NKJV 16 Black 1
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black 2 Cincy Classics 18 Gray 1
-
Rogue 15 Club 2 LAVA 15 Gray 0
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS defeats Black Swamp 171, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 15 Red 2 Academy 15E Venom 1
-
RVA G16 White defeats Impact Legends 16 Blue, 2-1
-
CVC 15 BLACK wins 2-0 over Club Unite 15 National
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 defeats Prodigy 15 Gold, 2-1
-
Prodigy 12 Red defeats HAVOC Erica, 1-0
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue 2 Summit 15 Blue Elite 0
-
It's a wash between GVC-13-Blue and Rogue 13 GO
-
Black Swamp 153 wins 2-0 over NLP 16U Gold
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black wins 1-0 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
Rev 17-1 Raptors defeats MAVA Adidas 17-Select, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black defeats Sharks 17 Royal, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black wins 2-1 over GCVC 15 Silver
-
Monsters 18 Aaron defeats GVC18-1, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Green 2 UNION 18-2 UA 0
-
ATHLETE HQ 13 - BARRETT 2 Prodigy 13 Gold 0
-
VC United 172 Elite 2 Premier 17 Kayano 0
-
TVC 17-Royal defeats TI Elite 17.2, 2-0
-
Monroe Juniors 15-1 2 Prodigy 15 Black 0
-
NCISVBC 18-1 defeats Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi, 2-0
-
CVBC 12-2 2 Circle City 12 White 0
-
EU U11-Black defeats GVC11- Navy, 2-1
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' 2 NKYVC 17-2 Tide 1
-
GVC15 -Blue 2 ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE 0
-
Metro VBC 13 White wins 2-1 over NKJV 13 White
-
ROCKC 17-1 defeats Carolina Rogue 17, 2-1
-
Rev 13-2 Hurricanes wins 2-0 over 414 - 13 Elite
-
Rockwood Thunder 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Circle City 15 Purple
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue 2 Unified 17-1 1
-
OPVC 16 Robinson 2 UNION 16-1 UA 0
-
Things end all tied up between COA 11-Piranhas and CVBC 11-2
-
MVA 17 Black defeats UNION 17-2 UA, 2-1
-
Illini Elite 16 Cardinal 2 Elevation 16 Goller 0
-
Lex United 16 Baden defeats gc vbc 16-2, 2-1
-
It's a wash between TVC 14-Royal and Metro VBC 14 White
-
Elevation 11 Sarah defeats Mintonette Sports - m.11, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 17s Navy 2 Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 0
-
AVC CLE 16 Red 2 Lex United 16 Adidas 1
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats Munciana 12 Crocodiles, 2-0
-
UNION 15-2 UA defeats Five1 15-Black, 2-0
-
Maverick 17 Elite 2 Empowered 17 Elite Black 0
-
Team Pineapple 15 BlackLJ wins 2-1 over Michio Chicago 15Natl
-
TI Elite 12-Thundercats 2 NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami 0
-
Rogue 15 GO wins 2-1 over Grand Park 151E Fang
-
Team Pineapple 16 Black wins 2-0 over CVC 16 BLACK
-
Boiler Jrs 152E Black defeats Illini Elite 15 Black, 2-0
-
UNION 15-1 UA wins 2-0 over TI Elite 15.1
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold wins 2-0 over Adversity G16 Adidas
-
NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue, 2-0
-
REDLINE 13 BLACK wins 2-0 over MVP 13-1
-
BRAVO 12 Black defeats Roncalli Juniors 12-1, 2-0
-
High Street 18-1 wins 2-0 over NLP 18U Gold
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Impact Legends 15 Blue 0
-
COA 16-Rhinos defeats Rogue 16 Club, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 16 Blue wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 16 - COPCIAC
-
MKE Sting 12 Gold wins 2-0 over OPVC 12 Sicking
-
VC United 161 Elite defeats Mintonette Sports - m.61, 2-1
-
OPVC 11 Russo 2 Academy 11E Force 1
-
ClevPRIME - 17.1 defeats Dunes 17 Black, 2-1
-
Academy 12E Leopards 2 Rogue 12 GO 0
-
UNION 17-1 UA defeats Metro VBC 17 Pink, 2-0
-
Rev 15-1 Fuego 2 Black Swamp 151 0
-
TVC 13-Royal wins 2-0 over Revolution 13 Blue
-
Empowered 15 Elite Black 2 MiElite 15 Elite 0
-
Dead Frog 16 Gold 2 Cincy Classics 16 Gray 0
-
TVC 15-Black defeats 1st Alliance 15 Gold, 2-1
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-0 over EU U12-Black
-
It's a wash between CI ELITE 16-RED and TDV 16National
-
gc vbc 12-1 wins 2-0 over GVC-12 Green
-
Five1 17-Black wins 2-0 over CHiX 17-PiNK
-
Rogue 17 GO defeats Boiler Jrs 172E Black, 2-0
-
VC United 153 Elite defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Blue, 2-0
-
Circle City 12 Purple defeats Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
BRAVO 14 Black wins 2-0 over gc vbc 14-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 CVC 15 Black 0
-
OPVC 15 JDreher wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 15 Black
-
ECV 15.1 N defeats Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Red wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 12 Pink
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue wins 2-0 over NIVA 16 PURPLE
-
MVP 15 Blue 2 Dunes 15 Black 1
-
Dunes 16 Teal 2 CVC 16 Black 0
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold wins 2-0 over Lex United 17 Adidas
-
Voltage VBC 15-1 defeats RVA G15 Pink, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Blue defeats Rev 16-3 Scorpions (R), 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide defeats Metro VBC 12 Black, 1-0
-
TVC 12-Black 2 A.21 0
-
GVC13-Navy defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue, 2-1
-
Revolution 13 Blue defeats SOINE 13-1, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Black Swamp 121 and OPVC 12 Suttles
-
BRAVO 13 Black defeats Rogue 13 GO, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Black 2 Sharks 17 Royal 0
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Mintonette Sports - m.11 0
-
Maverick 12 Elite 2 Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms 1
-
Elevation 11 Janna defeats CVBC 11-1, 2-1
-
CHiX 15-PiNK wins 2-0 over NIVA 15 PURPLE
-
Sharks 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Prodigy 15 Black
-
Grand Park 111E Voltage 2 Prodigy 11 Red 0
-
Rev 15-3 Assassins (R) wins 2-1 over MVP 15-1
-
VC United 163 Elite 2 Rogue 16 Club 0
-
SOINE 13-1 wins 1-0 over Revolution 13 Blue
-
Grand Park 132E Parrots 2 Prodigy 13 White 0
-
MVP 16-1 2 AVBC 16 Elite White 0
-
Summit 15 Orange Elite wins 2-0 over LAVA 15 Gray
-
TVC 12-Black wins 1-0 over A.21
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder defeats NLP 15U Gold, 2-1
-
OPVC 11 Hineline 2 Adidas KIVA 11 Red 1
-
Dead Frog 17 Black wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 17 White
-
Black Swamp 111 defeats GVC -11Green, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White wins 2-0 over EU U12-Black
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite 2 NIVA 13 WHITE 1
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 defeats Rogue 15 GO, 2-0
-
Prodigy 13 Red wins 2-1 over CVBC 13-2
-
UNION 12 IN Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.22 1
-
Circle City 15 Volt defeats Impact Legends 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 15-3 wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Southwest 12N Keith and BRAVO 12 Black
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red 2 Empowered 17 Elite Black 0
-
TDV 16National defeats CVC 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
Elevation 12 Middy defeats CHiX 12-PiNK, 2-0
-
ECV 17.1 N 2 NKJV 17 Blue 0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 defeats Rev 13-2 Hurricanes, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
Lex United 33 Adidas wins 2-1 over ATHLETE HQ 13 - PIERCE
-
Attack VBC 17U National defeats TI Elite 17.2, 2-0
-
NIVA 15 WHITE wins 2-0 over CINCY EAST 15.2 Blue
-
It's a wash between MAVA Adidas 15-Select and Academy 15E Vipers
-
A5 15-Bob 2 VC United 151 Elite 0
-
414 - 16 Elite defeats JVC Lexington 16-1, 2-1
-
OPVC 17 Armbruster 2 Impact Legends 17 Blue 0
-
COA 18-Cyclone 2 NLP 18U Gold 0
-
AVC CLE 17 Red wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 17 Pink
-
UNION 16 KY Black wins 2-0 over ATHLETE HQ 16 - COPCIAC
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black defeats Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue, 2-0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK 2 REVO HYPE Lansing 15 0
-
EU U12-Platinum defeats Adidas KIVA 12 Black, 2-0
-
COA 15-Empire wins 2-0 over Rogue 15 National
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 2 UNION 17-2 UA 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 defeats Carolina Rogue 15, 2-0
-
Lex United 15 Baden defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - T PIERCE, 2-0
-
CVC 17 BLACK wins 2-0 over NKYVC 17-2 Tide
-
MVA 16 Blue defeats CVC 16 Black, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red 2 MVA 16 Black 0
-
NKYVC 16-5 Wave 2 Cincy Classics 16 Gray 0
-
Empowered 17/18 Elite Blk 2 VC Power 18 1
-
Prodigy 18 Red defeats Decatur Force 18 Aqua, 2-0
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats Elevation 11 Dawn, 2-1
-
TI Elite 15.2 2 CINCY EAST 15.1 Black 0
-
Decatur Force 13 Aqua 2 MVP 13-1 0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers 2 CVC 12 BLACK 0
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select wins 2-0 over Munciana 12 Crocodiles
-
Circle City 15 Black 2 ECV 15.1 N 0
-
Metro VBC 13 White defeats Legacy Elite VBA 13-1, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black wins 2-0 over Rev 16-3 Scorpions (R)
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Illini Elite 15 Cardinal, 2-0
-
MVP 17 Blue wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 17 White
-
Elevation 15 Matt wins 2-0 over Dunes 15 Black
-
CKVC 15-1 defeats BTownVBC 15 Black, 2-0
-
Monsters 18 Aaron 2 KeAloha 182 Teahupo'o 0
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 15 Black
-
Lex United 77 Adidas 2 ATHLETE HQ 17 - YOUNG 1
-
MKE Sting 15 Black 2 Illini Elite 15 Black 0
-
AVBC 18 Elite 2 Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Jodi 0
-
COA 15-Gophers 2 Tri-State Elite 15 White 1
-
A5 16-Gabe defeats Carolina Rogue 16, 2-0
-
CVC 13 Blue 2 Cincy Crush 13-2 1
-
Elevation 12 Berg wins 2-0 over Grand Park 121E Tigers
-
Monsters 13 Elite defeats Summit 13 Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Team Momentum 15Navy defeats ATHLETE HQ 15 - MCGHEE, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Purple wins 2-0 over NOVA Juniors 17s Navy
-
HPSTL 16 Royal wins 2-0 over Unified 16-1
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 15 Pink
-
TDV 15Elite wins 2-1 over NKJV 15 Blue
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold, 2-0
-
HPSTL 17 Royal defeats MiElite 17 Mizuno, 2-0
-
MiElite 17 Elite defeats AVA-17N Malloy, 2-1
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 17
-
CVBC 16-2 Heat wins 2-0 over NLP 16U Gold
-
HPSTL 15 Royal defeats ClevPRIME - 15.1, 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 2 OPVC 15 Ostendorf 0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over OPVC 17 Day
-
Southwest 15N TJ defeats MiElite 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Summit 17Blue Elite
-
Boss CLE 16-1 2 Impact Legends 16 Blue 0
-
NOVA Juniors 15s Navy wins 2-0 over Five1 15-Black
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats Adversity G15 Adidas, 2-0
-
MVA 15 Black 2 Club Unite 15 National 0
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold defeats Lex United 15 Adidas, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 2 Lex United 17 Adidas 0
-
VC United 172 Elite wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
AVA-13N Curry 2 JVC 13-1 1
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink wins 2-0 over Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS
-
TDV 18Elite 2 Dead Frog 18 Black 1
-
EVRC- 18 Wyatt defeats ATHLETE HQ 18 - WEITHMAN, 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide defeats AVC CLE 15 White, 2-1
-
1st Alliance 16 Gold defeats TI Elite 16.1, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White 2 Unified 15-1 0
-
Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons wins 2-0 over Revolution 16 Blue
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Team Momentum 16 Navy
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite defeats Impact Legends 18 Blue, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Purple wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 16-Select
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats Boiler Jrs 172E Black, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold defeats Metro VBC 16 Pink, 2-0
-
Monsters 15 Elite defeats Prodigy 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N Jen defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue, 2-0
-
Elevation 17 Ulland wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 17-Select
-
REDLINE 15 BLACK 2 CVC 15 White 0
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold defeats Tri-State Elite 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats Prodigy 13 Gold, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats UNION 18-2 UA, 2-0
-
Circle City 11 Purple wins 2-0 over Munciana Kunoichis Coral
-
Decatur Force 18 Teal defeats MIDTN 18 BLUE, 2-0
-
AVA-18N Evans wins 2-0 over EVRC- 18 Craig
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 Black Swamp 171 0
-
Cincy Classics 17 Red defeats Metro VBC 17 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 2 Michio Chicago 16 Nat 0
-
Circle City 18 White 2 Cincy Classics 18 Gray 0
-
A5 17-AG wins 2-0 over CHiX 17-PiNK
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 defeats Boss CLE 12-1, 2-0
-
GCVC 17 Silver wins 2-1 over TDV 17Elite
-
Grand Park 122E Lions wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 12-Elite