Replays
-
God's Children defeats Indiana Jammers 2026, 55-49
-
Indiana Jammers 2025 triumphant over Illinois Warriors Elite 6th, 63-18
-
Team West Tenn 16u 75 SI Select Black 73
-
Hoop Squad 7th getting it done in win over Indiana Jammers 2024, 49-35
-
Gardens Magic defeats Southern Indiana Gold 8th, 54-20
-
SI SELECT 17u victorious over Team Carlock , 78-64
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey wins 50-45 over AWAIT
-
Southern Indiana Gold 7th steps up for 50-43 win over Capital City Teamwork 7th
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Black triumphant over SI Select 2023, 55-23
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021 wins 39-34 over SI Select Yellow
-
Under the Radar- Floyd steps up for 65-48 win over Southern Indiana Gold
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 defeats SI Select 14u, 60-51
-
FC Snipers Black vs Chattanooga Elite Grey
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u getting it done in win over 34 Hoops, 59-35
-
P.R.I.D.E. White wins 33-32 over Illinois Warriors Elite 5th
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 90 EENG Hoopers 16u 26
-
TJ FORD victorious over Capital City Warriors, 45-7
-
Under the Radar- Marshall wins 67-46 over Memphis Bulls Elite
-
Memphis Bulls Elite triumphant over FC Snipers 15u, 62-48
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black picks up the 47-22 win against ATC Athletics 4th
-
TJ FORD victorious over Indiana Supreme, 30-9
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u defeats Nextlevel 24 Elite 16u, 74-45
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th steps up for 43-34 win over Chattanooga Elite- Grey
-
P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black with a win over Capital City Warriors, 23-13
-
ATC Athletics 4th emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Warriors Elite 4th, 60-34
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025 vs P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
Under The Radar 17u getting it done in win over Memphis Bulls Elite 17u, 27-15
-
EENG Hoopers 16u triumphant over Memphis Bulls Elite 16u, 20-13
-
EENG Hoopers 16u defeats Indy Saints 16u, 67-46
-
Capital City Teamwork victorious over Hooper Nation, 43-42
-
West Tenn Flames 16u 65 EENG Hoopers 16u 47
-
Under The Radar 17u triumphant over Memphis Bulls Elite 17u, 47-33
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black 70 FC Snipers 15
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 49 EENG Hoopers 16u 19
-
Team CGB 16u defeats Casey Warriors, 75-32
-
Capital City Teamwork 7th victorious over P.R.I.D.E. Black, 23-21
-
Casey Warriors steps up for 66-59 win over Illinois Falcons 16u
-
SI SELECT 17u vs Under The Radar 17u
-
West Tenn Flames 14u victorious over Team West Tenn 14u, 51-50
-
Pride South wins 49-23 over Indiana Supreme
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2024 victorious over Capital City Teamwork 7th, 33-31
-
Indiana Supreme getting it done in win over THBGC All Stars, 49-33
-
ATC Athletics 6th wins 62-29 over THBGC All Stars
-
God's Children steps up for 45-33 win over P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
Patriot Elite defeats FC Snipers Black, 67-49
-
Dreamchasers wins 68-64 over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy wins 75-45 over EENG Hoopers 16u
-
Indy Saints 17u vs Memphis Bulls Elite 17u
-
Dreamchasers gets the victory over Nextlevel 24 Elite 16u, 58-41
-
Southern Indiana Gold 7th defeats Chattanooga Elite- Grey, 41-30
-
Team CGB 16u wins 73-49 over EENG
-
SI SELECT 17u emerges victorious in matchup against AWAIT, 60-56
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u 20 FC Snipers 15u 16
-
Memphis Bulls Elite 16u wins 88-71 over Indy Saints 16u
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black defeats Upward Stars Premier South, 48-44
-
TJ FORD getting it done in win over P.R.I.D.E. 3rd, 40-18
-
Capital City Teamwork 15u puts down Chattanooga Elite Grey with the 78-56 victory
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th triumphant over THBGC All Stars, 46-41
-
UpNext 66 Kentucky Premier 24
-
God's Children puts down Illinois Warriors Elite 5th with the 35-30 victory
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2022 66 Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u 42
-
Hooper Nation puts down Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025 with the 65-27 victory
-
Southern Indiana Gold wins 68-60 over Upward Stars Nashville-Select
-
Casey Warriors 80 Indy Saints 16u 69
-
SI Select Yellow with a win over Under The Radar 16u, 80-41
-
SI Select Black defeats Indy Saints 16u, 76-69
-
Indiana Jammers 2024 vs Jammers 6th
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey picks up the 57-43 win against FC Snipers Black
-
FC Snipers 7th wins 48-43 over Indiana Jammers 2024
-
Indiana Jammers 2025 steps up for 48-23 win over Hooper Nation
-
Indiana Jammers 2024 steps up for 64-31 win over Capital City Teamwork Red
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2022 vs Upward Stars Nashville Premier-North
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black vs Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025
-
Indiana Jammers 2025 defeats Capital City Teamwork, 69-16
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025 gets the victory over Illinois Warriors Elite 6th, 45-41
-
Capital City Teamwork victorious over Illinois Warriors Elite 6th, 34-27
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u wins 55-50 over Indiana Thunderbirds
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey triumphant over FC Snipers 15u, 73-66
-
God's Children 44 ATC Athletics 5th 25
-
West Tenn Flames 15u with a win over Under the Radar- Floyd, 59-34
-
Core lock vs West Tenn Flames 15u
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u vs West Tenn Flames 15u
-
Upward Stars Nashville Premier-North triumphant over West Tenn Flames 15u, 57-54
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 wins 66-34 over THBGC All Stars
-
Team Carlock emerges victorious in matchup against Patriot Elite, 57-52
-
Capital City Warriors steps up for 28-20 win over Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd
-
Hoop Squad 7th wins 55-37 over Capital City Teamwork Red
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th triumphant over Hooper Nation, 35-28
-
Gardens Magic emerges victorious in matchup against FC Snipers 14u, 64-22
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Southern Indiana Gold 8th, 60-55
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd wins 30-16 over P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black
-
Team West Tenn 16u getting it done in win over Under The Radar 16u, 61-29
-
Team West Tenn 16u emerges victorious in matchup against Under The Radar 16u, 48-22
-
Indiana Supreme defeats Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd, 30-8
-
Indy D1 wins 78-27 over Under the Radar
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black wins 58-34 over Chattanooga Elite- Grey
-
Gardens Magic victorious over Team CGB 14u, 65-31
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black wins 44-17 over Indiana Jammers 2027
-
West Tenn Flames 16u puts down EENG Hoopers 16u with the 37-25 victory
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd vs Steel City Gators
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u defeats Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey, 35-28
-
Illinios Falcons '22 61 Indiana Locked in '22 44
-
Illinois Falcons 15u defeats Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u, 64-54
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2022 37 EENG Hoopers 15u 14
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
Chattanooga Elite 2023 gets the victory over FC Snipers 14u, 47-45
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy picks up the 63-60 win against Memphis Bulls Elite 16u
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey with a win over West Tenn Flames 14u, 52-46
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 16u 51 Under The Radar 16u 48
-
TJ FORD 26 P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black 20
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey gets the victory over EENG Hoopers 17u, 34-32
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 5th 42 Hoop Squad 26
-
ATC Athletics 5th emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Jammers 2026, 39-37
-
UpNext triumphant over Under The Radar 16u, 59-31
-
Memphis Bulls Elite wins 66-60 over Capital City Teamwork 15u
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS with a win over Memphis Bulls Elite 16u, 71-70
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u gets the victory over Indiana Supreme, 55-33
-
P.R.I.D.E. White victorious over Capital City Teamwork Red, 44-24
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u 61 Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey 60
-
Under the Radar- Floyd picks up the 68-33 win against FC Snipers 15u
-
Indiana Jammers 2027 wins 41-38 over ATC Athletics 4th
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS picks up the 69-66 win against West Tenn Flames 16u
-
P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black triumphant over Indiana Supreme, 15-8
-
Indiana Supreme 19 Capital City Warriors 9
-
Upward Stars Premier South 55 Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2024 41
-
Memphis Bulls Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Nashville-Select, 62-53
-
SI Select 14u wins 65-58 over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey
-
Under the Radar- Floyd gets the victory over Illinois Falcons 15u, 44-42
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd gets the victory over Capital City Warriors, 53-7
-
FC Snipers 7th keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Illinois Warriors Elite 7th
-
Gardens Magic wins 55-29 over Illinois Warriors Elite 8th
-
FC Snipers 15u keeps the sheets clean with 23-0 shutout win over Capital City Teamwork 15u
-
ATC Athletics 4th picks up the 48-15 win against FC Snipers
-
Indiana Thunderbirds triumphant over West Tenn Flames 14u, 54-48
-
FC Snipers 7th 35 Capital City Teamwork Red 24
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey defeats FC Snipers 15u, 71-34
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th emerges victorious in matchup against FC Snipers 7th, 31-26
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u getting it done in win over EENG Hoopers 15u, 39-21
-
Dreamchasers victorious over 34 Hoops, 64-36
-
Chattanooga Elite- Grey picks up the 38-37 win against Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2024
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th 66 Chattanooga Elite- Grey 63
-
Capital City Teamwork victorious over Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025, 36-27
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 17u steps up for 54-47 win over EENG Hoopers 17u
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th defeats FC Snipers, 32-22
-
Hoop Squad 7th 59 FC Snipers 7th 38
-
P.R.I.D.E. White getting it done in win over FC Snipers 7th, 29-28
-
Indy D1 with a win over FC Snipers 7th, 71-25
-
Core lock gets the victory over EENG Hoopers 15u, 32-24
-
AWAIT with a win over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021, 68-51
-
Indy Saints 16u wins 35-25 over EENG Hoopers 16u
-
Capital City Teamwork with a win over FC Snipers, 34-22
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u defeats Club 51, 77-74
-
P.R.I.D.E. White 29 Under the Radar 17
-
Upward Stars Premier South defeats Illinois Warriors Elite 7th, 59-33
-
Team West Tenn 17u wins 68-40 over FC Snipers Black
-
Dreamchasers with a win over Kings, 61-24
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 8th picks up the 70-48 win against Team CGB 14u
-
Club 51 steps up for 47-43 win over Team CGB 16u
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u puts down AWAIT with the 63-62 victory
-
SI Select Black steps up for 51-35 win over West Tenn Flames 16u
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th 38 Hoop Squad 20
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy vs Kentucky Premier
-
Indy D1 gets the victory over Capital City Teamwork Red, 62-19
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Black defeats FC Snipers 14u, 54-31
-
Chattanooga Elite- Grey wins 36-30 over Capital City Teamwork 7th
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 5th puts down ATC Athletics 5th with the 40-37 victory
-
FC Snipers Black emerges victorious in matchup against FC Snipers Gold, 62-31
-
Capital City Teamwork 15u triumphant over Southern Indiana Gold, 73-30
-
Indy D1 triumphant over P.R.I.D.E. White, 52-28
-
Indiana Jammers 2027 picks up the 54-13 win against FC Snipers
-
Team CGB 16u defeats West Tenn Flames 16u, 24-18
-
Upward Stars Nashville-Select picks up the 68-41 win against Core lock
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd vs Steel City Gators
-
ATC Athletics 6th wins 44-26 over P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
AWAIT gets the victory over Club 51, 46-42
-
Hoop Squad picks up the 43-23 win against P.R.I.D.E. White
-
Upward Stars Premier South wins 54-38 over Southern Indiana Gold 7th
-
P.R.I.D.E. White getting it done in win over Indiana Supreme, 16-8
-
Team West Tenn 17u victorious over Under The Radar 17u, 54-51
-
Hoop Squad steps up for 49-33 win over P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
SI Select Black vs SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS
-
Patriot Elite steps up for 60-56 win over Under The Radar 17u
-
SI Select 14u triumphant over Indiana Supreme, 52-49
-
AWAIT vs FC Snipers Black
-
West Tenn Flames 14u 54 THBGC All Stars 52
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black steps up for 72-8 win over THBGC All Stars
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd 40 Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd 8
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 picks up the 61-27 win against Team West Tenn 14u
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025 vs P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey 69 Memphis Bulls Elite 59
-
Test Team 1 vs Test Team 2
-
THBGC All Stars wins 34-23 over Hoop Squad
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 64 Team CGB 16u 60
-
UpNext triumphant over SI Select Yellow, 66-45
-
Indiana Supreme 48 Indiana Thunderbirds 41
-
SI Select Yellow getting it done in win over Capital City Teamwork 16u, 83-70
-
Team Carlock 41 SI SELECT 17u 39
-
Chattanooga Elite- Grey wins 55-44 over Illinois Warriors Elite 7th
-
Team West Tenn 16u defeats SI Select Yellow, 30-28
-
Memphis Bulls Elite vs FC Snipers 15u
-
SI Select 14u picks up the 61-52 win against Team CGB 14u
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u with a win over FC Snipers 15u, 45-33
-
ATC Athletics 4th victorious over Hoop Squad, 42-11
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black puts down Southern Indiana Gold 7th with the 38-37 victory
-
Up Next '21 picks up the 81-65 win against Team West Tenn '21
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Black triumphant over Chattanooga Elite 2023, 55-28
-
Hoop Squad wins 17-14 over FC Snipers
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd defeats Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd, 29-4
-
SI Select 14u defeats Indiana Thunderbirds, 67-50
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS wins 81-56 over Indy Saints 16u
-
Indiana Jammers 2027 23 THBGC All Stars 13
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 defeats Capital City Teamwork 14u, 45-40
-
Club 51 defeats 34 Hoops, 68-46
-
West Tenn Flames '22 with a win over Under the Radar '22, 64-52
Highlights
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey with a win over West Tenn Flames 14u, 52-46
-
SI Select 14u triumphant over Indiana Supreme, 52-49
-
SI Select 14u triumphant over Indiana Supreme, 52-49
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 wins 66-34 over THBGC All Stars
-
Capital City Teamwork 15u triumphant over Southern Indiana Gold, 73-30
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u wins 55-50 over Indiana Thunderbirds
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u wins 55-50 over Indiana Thunderbirds
-
SI Select Yellow getting it done in win over Capital City Teamwork 16u, 83-70
-
SI Select Yellow getting it done in win over Capital City Teamwork 16u, 83-70
-
Gardens Magic victorious over Team CGB 14u, 65-31
-
Gardens Magic victorious over Team CGB 14u, 65-31
-
Dreamchasers victorious over 34 Hoops, 64-36
-
Dreamchasers victorious over 34 Hoops, 64-36
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd 40 Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd 8
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd 40 Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd 8
-
SI Select Black defeats Indy Saints 16u, 76-69
-
Upward Stars Premier South 55 Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2024 41
-
Upward Stars Premier South 55 Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2024 41
-
Patriot Elite defeats FC Snipers Black, 67-49
-
Southern Indiana Gold 7th steps up for 50-43 win over Capital City Teamwork 7th
-
Southern Indiana Gold 7th steps up for 50-43 win over Capital City Teamwork 7th
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Black defeats FC Snipers 14u, 54-31
-
TJ FORD 26 P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black 20
-
TJ FORD 26 P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black 20
-
Team West Tenn 17u victorious over Under The Radar 17u, 54-51
-
Hoop Squad steps up for 49-33 win over P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
Hoop Squad steps up for 49-33 win over P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
Club 51 steps up for 47-43 win over Team CGB 16u
-
Club 51 steps up for 47-43 win over Team CGB 16u
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 64 Team CGB 16u 60
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 64 Team CGB 16u 60
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Southern Indiana Gold 8th, 60-55
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Southern Indiana Gold 8th, 60-55
-
Pride South wins 49-23 over Indiana Supreme
-
Pride South wins 49-23 over Indiana Supreme
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 16u 51 Under The Radar 16u 48
-
AWAIT with a win over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021, 68-51
-
AWAIT with a win over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021, 68-51
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u gets the victory over Indiana Supreme, 55-33
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u gets the victory over Indiana Supreme, 55-33
-
SI Select 14u defeats Indiana Thunderbirds, 67-50
-
SI Select 14u defeats Indiana Thunderbirds, 67-50
-
Indiana Jammers 2027 picks up the 54-13 win against FC Snipers
-
Indiana Jammers 2027 picks up the 54-13 win against FC Snipers
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 picks up the 61-27 win against Team West Tenn 14u
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 picks up the 61-27 win against Team West Tenn 14u
-
Casey Warriors 80 Indy Saints 16u 69
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy wins 75-45 over EENG Hoopers 16u
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy wins 75-45 over EENG Hoopers 16u
-
UpNext 66 Kentucky Premier 24
-
UpNext 66 Kentucky Premier 24
-
THBGC All Stars wins 34-23 over Hoop Squad
-
THBGC All Stars wins 34-23 over Hoop Squad
-
Capital City Warriors steps up for 28-20 win over Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd
-
Capital City Warriors steps up for 28-20 win over Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd
-
ATC Athletics 5th emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Jammers 2026, 39-37
-
ATC Athletics 5th emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Jammers 2026, 39-37
-
West Tenn Flames 14u 54 THBGC All Stars 52
-
Indiana Jammers 2024 vs Jammers 6th
-
Indiana Jammers 2024 vs Jammers 6th
-
P.R.I.D.E. White victorious over Capital City Teamwork Red, 44-24
-
P.R.I.D.E. White victorious over Capital City Teamwork Red, 44-24
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 17u steps up for 54-47 win over EENG Hoopers 17u
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 17u steps up for 54-47 win over EENG Hoopers 17u
-
Under the Radar- Floyd picks up the 68-33 win against FC Snipers 15u
-
Under the Radar- Floyd picks up the 68-33 win against FC Snipers 15u
-
TJ FORD victorious over Indiana Supreme, 30-9
-
TJ FORD victorious over Indiana Supreme, 30-9
-
Memphis Bulls Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Nashville-Select, 62-53
-
Memphis Bulls Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Nashville-Select, 62-53
-
Upward Stars Premier South defeats Illinois Warriors Elite 7th, 59-33
-
Upward Stars Premier South defeats Illinois Warriors Elite 7th, 59-33
-
Team Carlock emerges victorious in matchup against Patriot Elite, 57-52
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey picks up the 57-43 win against FC Snipers Black
-
Hoop Squad picks up the 43-23 win against P.R.I.D.E. White
-
Hoop Squad picks up the 43-23 win against P.R.I.D.E. White
-
Indiana Supreme getting it done in win over THBGC All Stars, 49-33
-
ATC Athletics 6th wins 44-26 over P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
ATC Athletics 6th wins 44-26 over P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black wins 58-34 over Chattanooga Elite- Grey
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black wins 58-34 over Chattanooga Elite- Grey
-
Gardens Magic defeats Southern Indiana Gold 8th, 54-20
-
Gardens Magic defeats Southern Indiana Gold 8th, 54-20
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 8th picks up the 70-48 win against Team CGB 14u
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 8th picks up the 70-48 win against Team CGB 14u
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy picks up the 63-60 win against Memphis Bulls Elite 16u
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy picks up the 63-60 win against Memphis Bulls Elite 16u
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd gets the victory over Capital City Warriors, 53-7
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd gets the victory over Capital City Warriors, 53-7
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Black triumphant over Chattanooga Elite 2023, 55-28
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Black triumphant over Chattanooga Elite 2023, 55-28
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th triumphant over THBGC All Stars, 46-41
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th triumphant over THBGC All Stars, 46-41
-
Casey Warriors steps up for 66-59 win over Illinois Falcons 16u
-
Casey Warriors steps up for 66-59 win over Illinois Falcons 16u
-
God's Children steps up for 45-33 win over P.R.I.D.E. Black
-
Capital City Teamwork with a win over FC Snipers, 34-22
-
Capital City Teamwork with a win over FC Snipers, 34-22
-
Hooper Nation puts down Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025 with the 65-27 victory
-
Hooper Nation puts down Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025 with the 65-27 victory
-
Indy D1 with a win over FC Snipers 7th, 71-25
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black picks up the 47-22 win against ATC Athletics 4th
-
Southern Indiana Gold wins 68-60 over Upward Stars Nashville-Select
-
Noah Ransom Player Clips
-
Southern Indiana Gold wins 68-60 over Upward Stars Nashville-Select
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black 70 FC Snipers 15
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black 70 FC Snipers 15
-
Team CGB 16u wins 73-49 over EENG
-
Team CGB 16u wins 73-49 over EENG
-
Core lock gets the victory over EENG Hoopers 15u, 32-24
-
Memphis Bulls Elite wins 66-60 over Capital City Teamwork 15u
-
Joshua Neely Player Clips
-
Under the Radar- Floyd gets the victory over Illinois Falcons 15u, 44-42
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey triumphant over FC Snipers 15u, 73-66
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey triumphant over FC Snipers 15u, 73-66
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th emerges victorious in matchup against FC Snipers 7th, 31-26
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th emerges victorious in matchup against FC Snipers 7th, 31-26
-
Capital City Teamwork 7th victorious over P.R.I.D.E. Black, 23-21
-
Capital City Teamwork 7th victorious over P.R.I.D.E. Black, 23-21
-
P.R.I.D.E. White wins 33-32 over Illinois Warriors Elite 5th
-
P.R.I.D.E. White wins 33-32 over Illinois Warriors Elite 5th
-
Southern Indiana Gold 7th defeats Chattanooga Elite- Grey, 41-30
-
Southern Indiana Gold 7th defeats Chattanooga Elite- Grey, 41-30
-
ATC Athletics 6th wins 62-29 over THBGC All Stars
-
FC Snipers 7th keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Illinois Warriors Elite 7th
-
FC Snipers 7th keeps the sheets clean with 1-0 shutout win over Illinois Warriors Elite 7th
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS picks up the 69-66 win against West Tenn Flames 16u
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS picks up the 69-66 win against West Tenn Flames 16u
-
Indiana Jammers 2027 wins 41-38 over ATC Athletics 4th
-
Indiana Jammers 2027 wins 41-38 over ATC Athletics 4th
-
P.R.I.D.E. White getting it done in win over FC Snipers 7th, 29-28
-
P.R.I.D.E. White getting it done in win over FC Snipers 7th, 29-28
-
Capital City Teamwork victorious over Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025, 36-27
-
Capital City Teamwork victorious over Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025, 36-27
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th triumphant over Hooper Nation, 35-28
-
Indy D1 gets the victory over Capital City Teamwork Red, 62-19
-
Indy D1 gets the victory over Capital City Teamwork Red, 62-19
-
God's Children defeats Indiana Jammers 2026, 55-49
-
God's Children defeats Indiana Jammers 2026, 55-49
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 90 EENG Hoopers 16u 26
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 90 EENG Hoopers 16u 26
-
SI SELECT 17u victorious over Team Carlock , 78-64
-
SI SELECT 17u victorious over Team Carlock , 78-64
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u 61 Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey 60
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u 61 Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey 60
-
AWAIT gets the victory over Club 51, 46-42
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u getting it done in win over EENG Hoopers 15u, 39-21
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u getting it done in win over EENG Hoopers 15u, 39-21
-
Illinios Falcons '22 61 Indiana Locked in '22 44
-
Illinios Falcons '22 61 Indiana Locked in '22 44
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 49 EENG Hoopers 16u 19
-
Illinois Falcons 16u 49 EENG Hoopers 16u 19
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 defeats SI Select 14u, 60-51
-
Team Carlock 41 SI SELECT 17u 39
-
Team Carlock 41 SI SELECT 17u 39
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u defeats Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey, 35-28
-
Capital City Teamwork 14u defeats Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey, 35-28
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey 69 Memphis Bulls Elite 59
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey 69 Memphis Bulls Elite 59
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey 69 Memphis Bulls Elite 59
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey 69 Memphis Bulls Elite 59
-
ATC Athletics 4th picks up the 48-15 win against FC Snipers
-
Dreamchasers gets the victory over Nextlevel 24 Elite 16u, 58-41
-
Under The Radar 17u triumphant over Memphis Bulls Elite 17u, 47-33
-
Under The Radar 17u triumphant over Memphis Bulls Elite 17u, 47-33
-
EENG Hoopers 16u defeats Indy Saints 16u, 67-46
-
EENG Hoopers 16u defeats Indy Saints 16u, 67-46
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u defeats Club 51, 77-74
-
SI Select Yellow with a win over Under The Radar 16u, 80-41
-
SI Select Yellow with a win over Under The Radar 16u, 80-41
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd wins 30-16 over P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black
-
P.R.I.D.E. 3rd wins 30-16 over P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black
-
Under the Radar- Floyd steps up for 65-48 win over Southern Indiana Gold
-
Noah Ransom Player Clips
-
Under the Radar- Floyd steps up for 65-48 win over Southern Indiana Gold
-
Under The Radar 17u getting it done in win over Memphis Bulls Elite 17u, 27-15
-
Under The Radar 17u getting it done in win over Memphis Bulls Elite 17u, 27-15
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey defeats FC Snipers 15u, 71-34
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey defeats FC Snipers 15u, 71-34
-
Capital City Teamwork victorious over Hooper Nation, 43-42
-
Capital City Teamwork victorious over Hooper Nation, 43-42
-
Hoop Squad 7th wins 55-37 over Capital City Teamwork Red
-
Hoop Squad 7th wins 55-37 over Capital City Teamwork Red
-
West Tenn Flames 14u victorious over Team West Tenn 14u, 51-50
-
Josh Sievers Player Clips
-
West Tenn Flames 14u victorious over Team West Tenn 14u, 51-50
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS with a win over Memphis Bulls Elite 16u, 71-70
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS with a win over Memphis Bulls Elite 16u, 71-70
-
West Tenn Flames 16u 65 EENG Hoopers 16u 47
-
West Tenn Flames 16u 65 EENG Hoopers 16u 47
-
West Tenn Flames 15u with a win over Under the Radar- Floyd, 59-34
-
West Tenn Flames 15u with a win over Under the Radar- Floyd, 59-34
-
P.R.I.D.E. White 29 Under the Radar 17
-
P.R.I.D.E. White 29 Under the Radar 17
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black defeats Upward Stars Premier South, 48-44
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black defeats Upward Stars Premier South, 48-44
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 defeats Capital City Teamwork 14u, 45-40
-
Indiana Jammers 2023 defeats Capital City Teamwork 14u, 45-40
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th 66 Chattanooga Elite- Grey 63
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th 66 Chattanooga Elite- Grey 63
-
TJ FORD victorious over Capital City Warriors, 45-7
-
West Tenn Flames 16u puts down EENG Hoopers 16u with the 37-25 victory
-
ATC Athletics 4th emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Warriors Elite 4th, 60-34
-
ATC Athletics 4th emerges victorious in matchup against Illinois Warriors Elite 4th, 60-34
-
Team West Tenn 17u wins 68-40 over FC Snipers Black
-
Team West Tenn 17u wins 68-40 over FC Snipers Black
-
SI SELECT 17u emerges victorious in matchup against AWAIT, 60-56
-
SI SELECT 17u emerges victorious in matchup against AWAIT, 60-56
-
Indiana Jammers 2025 defeats Capital City Teamwork, 69-16
-
Indiana Jammers 2025 defeats Capital City Teamwork, 69-16
-
Gardens Magic emerges victorious in matchup against FC Snipers 14u, 64-22
-
Gardens Magic emerges victorious in matchup against FC Snipers 14u, 64-22
-
Illinois Falcons 15u defeats Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u, 64-54
-
Illinois Falcons 15u defeats Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u, 64-54
-
Club 51 defeats 34 Hoops, 68-46
-
Club 51 defeats 34 Hoops, 68-46
-
Hoop Squad wins 17-14 over FC Snipers
-
Hoop Squad wins 17-14 over FC Snipers
-
Up Next '21 picks up the 81-65 win against Team West Tenn '21
-
Chattanooga Elite- Grey picks up the 38-37 win against Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2024
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u defeats Nextlevel 24 Elite 16u, 74-45
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u defeats Nextlevel 24 Elite 16u, 74-45
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th steps up for 43-34 win over Chattanooga Elite- Grey
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 7th steps up for 43-34 win over Chattanooga Elite- Grey
-
Indiana Jammers 2025 steps up for 48-23 win over Hooper Nation
-
Indiana Jammers 2025 steps up for 48-23 win over Hooper Nation
-
SI Select 14u picks up the 61-52 win against Team CGB 14u
-
SI Select 14u picks up the 61-52 win against Team CGB 14u
-
FC Snipers 15u keeps the sheets clean with 23-0 shutout win over Capital City Teamwork 15u
-
FC Snipers 15u keeps the sheets clean with 23-0 shutout win over Capital City Teamwork 15u
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2022 37 EENG Hoopers 15u 14
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2022 37 EENG Hoopers 15u 14
-
God's Children 44 ATC Athletics 5th 25
-
Indiana Thunderbirds triumphant over West Tenn Flames 14u, 54-48
-
Under the Radar- Marshall wins 67-46 over Memphis Bulls Elite
-
Under the Radar- Marshall wins 67-46 over Memphis Bulls Elite
-
Hoop Squad 7th 59 FC Snipers 7th 38
-
Hoop Squad 7th 59 FC Snipers 7th 38
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u puts down AWAIT with the 63-62 victory
-
Indiana Jammers 2024 steps up for 64-31 win over Capital City Teamwork Red
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black steps up for 72-8 win over THBGC All Stars
-
Indiana Supreme defeats Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd, 30-8
-
Indiana Supreme defeats Illinois Warrios Elite 3rd, 30-8
-
SI Select 14u wins 65-58 over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey
-
SI Select 14u wins 65-58 over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Grey
-
Upward Stars Nashville-Select picks up the 68-41 win against Core lock
-
Upward Stars Nashville-Select picks up the 68-41 win against Core lock
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS wins 81-56 over Indy Saints 16u
-
SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS wins 81-56 over Indy Saints 16u
-
Dreamchasers with a win over Kings, 61-24
-
EENG Hoopers 16u triumphant over Memphis Bulls Elite 16u, 20-13
-
Patriot Elite steps up for 60-56 win over Under The Radar 17u
-
Patriot Elite steps up for 60-56 win over Under The Radar 17u
-
ATC Athletics 4th victorious over Hoop Squad, 42-11
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u with a win over FC Snipers 15u, 45-33
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u with a win over FC Snipers 15u, 45-33
-
Team CGB 16u defeats West Tenn Flames 16u, 24-18
-
Team CGB 16u defeats West Tenn Flames 16u, 24-18
-
Chattanooga Elite- Grey wins 55-44 over Illinois Warriors Elite 7th
-
Upward Stars Premier South wins 54-38 over Southern Indiana Gold 7th
-
Team West Tenn 16u 75 SI Select Black 73
-
P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black with a win over Capital City Warriors, 23-13
-
P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black with a win over Capital City Warriors, 23-13
-
Memphis Bulls Elite triumphant over FC Snipers 15u, 62-48
-
Memphis Bulls Elite triumphant over FC Snipers 15u, 62-48
-
Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u 20 FC Snipers 15u 16
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021 wins 39-34 over SI Select Yellow
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021 wins 39-34 over SI Select Yellow
-
Memphis Bulls Elite vs FC Snipers 15u
-
Memphis Bulls Elite vs FC Snipers 15u
-
Team West Tenn 16u defeats SI Select Yellow, 30-28
-
FC Snipers 7th wins 48-43 over Indiana Jammers 2024
-
FC Snipers 7th wins 48-43 over Indiana Jammers 2024
-
TJ FORD getting it done in win over P.R.I.D.E. 3rd, 40-18
-
TJ FORD getting it done in win over P.R.I.D.E. 3rd, 40-18
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025 gets the victory over Illinois Warriors Elite 6th, 45-41
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2025 gets the victory over Illinois Warriors Elite 6th, 45-41
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th defeats FC Snipers, 32-22
-
Indy D1 wins 78-27 over Under the Radar
-
Indy D1 wins 78-27 over Under the Radar
-
Upward Stars Nashville Premier-North triumphant over West Tenn Flames 15u, 57-54
-
Upward Stars Nashville Premier-North triumphant over West Tenn Flames 15u, 57-54
-
Indiana Jammers 2027 23 THBGC All Stars 13
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black puts down Southern Indiana Gold 7th with the 38-37 victory
-
P.R.I.D.E. Black puts down Southern Indiana Gold 7th with the 38-37 victory
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 5th puts down ATC Athletics 5th with the 40-37 victory
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 5th puts down ATC Athletics 5th with the 40-37 victory
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN Black 2024 victorious over Capital City Teamwork 7th, 33-31
-
Dreamchasers wins 68-64 over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021
-
Dreamchasers wins 68-64 over Indiana LOCKEDIN 2021
-
West Tenn Flames '22 with a win over Under the Radar '22, 64-52
-
West Tenn Flames '22 with a win over Under the Radar '22, 64-52
-
Indiana Supreme 19 Capital City Warriors 9
-
Indiana Supreme 19 Capital City Warriors 9
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u getting it done in win over 34 Hoops, 59-35
-
Capital City Teamwork 16u getting it done in win over 34 Hoops, 59-35
-
Team CGB 16u defeats Casey Warriors, 75-32
-
Capital City Teamwork victorious over Illinois Warriors Elite 6th, 34-27
-
Team West Tenn 16u getting it done in win over Under The Radar 16u, 61-29
-
Memphis Bulls Elite 16u wins 88-71 over Indy Saints 16u
-
UpNext triumphant over SI Select Yellow, 66-45
-
UpNext triumphant over SI Select Yellow, 66-45
-
Chattanooga Elite- Grey wins 36-30 over Capital City Teamwork 7th
-
Chattanooga Elite- Grey wins 36-30 over Capital City Teamwork 7th
-
FC Snipers 7th 35 Capital City Teamwork Red 24
-
FC Snipers 7th 35 Capital City Teamwork Red 24
-
Team West Tenn 16u emerges victorious in matchup against Under The Radar 16u, 48-22
-
Team West Tenn 16u emerges victorious in matchup against Under The Radar 16u, 48-22
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black wins 44-17 over Indiana Jammers 2027
-
P.R.I.D.E. 4th Black wins 44-17 over Indiana Jammers 2027
-
God's Children puts down Illinois Warriors Elite 5th with the 35-30 victory
-
P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black triumphant over Indiana Supreme, 15-8
-
P.R.I.D.E. 2nd Black triumphant over Indiana Supreme, 15-8
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey wins 50-45 over AWAIT
-
Chattanooga Elite Grey wins 50-45 over AWAIT
-
FC Snipers Black emerges victorious in matchup against FC Snipers Gold, 62-31
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 4th 38 Hoop Squad 20
-
Indiana Jammers 2025 triumphant over Illinois Warriors Elite 6th, 63-18
-
Hoop Squad 7th getting it done in win over Indiana Jammers 2024, 49-35
-
Hoop Squad 7th getting it done in win over Indiana Jammers 2024, 49-35
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy vs Kentucky Premier
-
Chattanooga Elite Navy vs Kentucky Premier
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 5th 42 Hoop Squad 26
-
Illinois Warriors Elite 5th 42 Hoop Squad 26
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2022 66 Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u 42
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2022 66 Nextlevel 24 Elite 15u 42
-
UpNext triumphant over Under The Radar 16u, 59-31
-
UpNext triumphant over Under The Radar 16u, 59-31
-
Indiana Supreme 48 Indiana Thunderbirds 41
-
Indiana Supreme 48 Indiana Thunderbirds 41
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Black triumphant over SI Select 2023, 55-23
-
Indiana LOCKEDIN 2023 Black triumphant over SI Select 2023, 55-23
-
Gardens Magic wins 55-29 over Illinois Warriors Elite 8th
-
Chattanooga Elite 2023 gets the victory over FC Snipers 14u, 47-45
-
Chattanooga Elite 2023 gets the victory over FC Snipers 14u, 47-45