Replays
-
GCPC Stars picks up the 84-41 win against Greater Northeast GA Warriors
-
Team Trezz triumphant over Team Xplosion, 73-60
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2021 65 Carolina Pressure 38
-
MCW 2023 wins 62-60 over Team Trezz
-
Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE) getting it done in win over Tennessee Bulls, 68-56
-
Garner Road with a win over Stackhouse Elite, 53-46
-
Ga Fusion 2020 defeats SYI SPARTANS, 59-50
-
Carolina Pressure getting it done in win over Game Elite Blue, 45-40
-
South Fulton Lions defeats Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE), 65-59
-
Game Elite defeats M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs, 68-67
-
Upward Stars York County steps up for 65-44 win over South Florida Sonics
-
HYPE 69 South Florida Sonics 42
-
D1 Hoops picks up the 69-41 win against Five Star Basketball
-
Inspire Atlanta - We Over Me with a win over Team Trezz, 60-50
-
Georgia Knights Elite emerges victorious in matchup against EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 69-40
-
Game Elite Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Dream Nation Fl, 55-35
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 63-41 over PRYME ELITE
-
TSF Mack 2023 85 SBC - Jackson 26
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs wins 69-61 over Carolina Pressure
-
Game Elite JB gets the victory over Team Forrest, 61-51
-
G3 Elite puts down Middle Georgia Bucks with the 68-63 victory
-
Garner Road getting it done in win over Stackhouse Elite, 58-50
-
G3 Elite wins 56-33 over Team Xplosion
-
Team Forrest wins 57-55 over Game Elite - JB
-
GA Elite Ballers steps up for 63-52 win over Tnba South Santana
-
Garner Road gets the victory over God's Property 2022, 45-39
-
Team Trezz 64 Georgia Knights 40
-
AC Georgia emerges victorious in matchup against Carolina Pressure, 72-62
-
South Fulton Lions wins 75-71 over South Florida Sonics
-
GCPC Stars puts down Rising Stars Basketball Academy with the 67-47 victory
-
TSF Mack 2023 wins 95-38 over NGP23
-
Dem Boyz picks up the 62-42 win against Living Our Dreams Athletics
-
NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW 65 Team Xplosion 46
-
Stackhouse Elite 49 Garner Road 44
-
Atlanta Select QS wins 76-55 over East Cobb Playmakers
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 68-28 over pryme elite
-
Bisons gets the victory over SYI SPARTANS, 57-44
-
Game Time Ballers 82 TNBC Elite 17U 66
-
Upward Stars Southeast 57 Cherokee Spurs 52
-
Team Trezz puts down Middle Georgia Bucks with the 73-70 victory
-
AC Georgia Black emerges victorious in matchup against South Florida Sonics, 65-64
-
Dem Boyz getting it done in win over South Florida Sonics, 59-54
-
Team Xplosion 68 Georgia Knights 58
-
SBC defeats South Florida Sonics, 69-65
-
Garner Road defeats Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 66-62
-
Dream Nation Fl steps up for 55-51 win over Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA)
-
Game Elite Blue (South) with a win over Team Impact - GA, 59-58
-
Inspire Atlanta wins 72-65 over Game Elite Blue (South)
-
Garner Road steps up for 55-48 win over Game Elite JB
-
Charlotte ACES emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard, 54-51
-
D-Favors Celtics 44 Team Trezz 42
-
Upward Stars White triumphant over Team Xplosion, 57-52
-
Upward Stars White gets the victory over Georgia Knights, 71-30
-
HYPE defeats AC Georgia Black, 69-65
-
Team Trezz 61 AC Georgia Black 56
-
TSF Mack picks up the 69-48 win against Carolina Pressure
-
SBC steps up for 55-43 win over Tennnessee Bulls
-
Georgia Knights Elite defeats Game Elite, 78-74
-
Bisons gets the victory over Atlanta Raptors, 71-37
-
TSF Mack with a win over Game Elite - JB, 73-57
-
Game Elite JB with a win over Team Forrest, 46-44
-
Griffin Grasshoppers Elite triumphant over East Cobb Playmakers, 79-70
-
TSF Mack emerges victorious in matchup against Stackhouse Elite, 50-49
-
Team Trezz victorious over Smyrna Stars, 74-50
-
GCPC Stars defeats Metro Elite Basketball Club, 66-45
-
AC Georgia emerges victorious in matchup against EAB TENNESSEE 2021, 72-62
-
Reach Higher Kings 67 AC Georgia Black 66
-
East Georgia Panthers picks up the 60-28 win against FCE Elite 16U
-
DCA 73 SBC - O'Keefe 40
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs getting it done in win over Team Forrest, 68-56
-
Team Trezz defeats Carolina Pressure, 77-56
-
Inspire Atlanta wins 63-61 over Upward Stars White
-
GA.MAGIC steps up for 75-71 win over Griffin Grasshoppers Elite
-
Upward Stars Southeast 62 Team Forrest 59
-
Game Elite JB wins 43-42 over EAB TENNESSEE 2020
-
Team Forrest wins 76-67 over South Fulton Lions
-
TNBC 2022 getting it done in win over SBC - Keith, 58-9
-
Atlanta Select QS with a win over GA.MAGIC, 80-64
-
TSF Mack 2023 75 BWB Elite 34
-
Team Xplosion wins 69-62 over ABC Elite
-
HYPE puts down Game Elite Blue (South) with the 66-60 victory
-
Team Trezz emerges victorious in matchup against ABC Elite, 66-61
-
Team Forrest defeats Upward Stars Upstate, 71-61
-
SBC - Conner defeats Atlanta Raptors, 48-36
-
Living Our Dreams Athletics emerges victorious in matchup against Empire City, 57-49
-
Tnba South Santana 56 G3 Elite 50
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs wins 59-51 over Carolina Pressure
-
Game Time Ballers steps up for 63-57 win over SYI SPARTANS
-
TNBC Elite 16U 65 East Georgia Panthers 62
-
TNT HoopSquad 2021 gets the victory over SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County), 45-33
-
Game Elite Blue picks up the 64-59 win against D1 Hoops
-
Inspire Atlanta wins 64-60 over God's Property 2020
-
Team Xplosion wins 61-59 over Go Harder U
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy wins 61-56 over Metro Elite Basketball Club
-
Greater Northeast GA Warriors puts down Metro Elite Basketball Club with the 67-55 victory
-
SYI SPARTANS steps up for 56-50 win over TNBC Elite 17U
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2020 getting it done in win over pryme elite, 65-62
-
Inspire Atlanta - We Over Me wins 60-56 over Game Elite Blue
-
Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard wins 46-45 over Tnba South Santana
-
D1 Hoops wins 54-51 over Dream Nation Fl
-
Team Forrest getting it done in win over Carolina Pressure, 57-35
-
Upward Stars Blue defeats Metro Elite Basketball Club, 58-38
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club defeats NGP23, 66-55
-
AC Georgia wins 61-51 over Charlotte ACES
-
Team Forrest wins 69-68 over AC Georgia
-
SBC gets the victory over pryme elite, 61-30
-
Team Trezz emerges victorious in matchup against Atlanta Xpress 2023-Select, 72-67
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 54-41 over WR EXPRESS - 16U
-
Team Impact - GA getting it done in win over Tnba South Santana, 32-20
-
Upward Stars Southeast gets the victory over Stackhouse Elite, 56-48
-
Dem Boyz defeats Empire City, 53-46
-
Upward Stars Southeast defeats Game Elite JB, 56-48
-
Stackhouse Elite gets the victory over Upward Stars Southeast, 61-56
-
Upward Stars Blue puts down ECL Elite with the 58-39 victory
-
Game Elite getting it done in win over Carolina Pressure, 77-41
-
Stackhouse Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 61-43
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club picks up the 58-51 win against SBC - Jackson
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023-Select gets the victory over MCW 2023, 60-56
-
Upward Stars Upstate defeats Georgia Knights, 71-66
-
Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA) picks up the 61-51 win against Game Time Ballers
-
AC Georgia with a win over Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 59-56
-
Inspire Atlanta with a win over Team Impact - GA, 55-54
-
FCE Elite 17U defeats East Cobb Playmakers, 51-28
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs defeats AC Georgia, 77-57
-
Upward Stars York County steps up for 60-59 win over Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE)
-
God's Property 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Smyrna Stars, 70-59
-
TNBU Elite 16U puts down WR EXPRESS - 16U with the 59-45 victory
-
GCPC Stars triumphant over LSA GA Elite, 71-50
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2022 picks up the 64-52 win against Upward Stars Southeast
-
Stackhouse Elite defeats Game Elite, 66-56
-
TSF Mack 2023 wins 66-26 over DCA
-
FCE Elite 17U wins 58-57 over GA.MAGIC
-
WR EXPRESS - 16U defeats FCE Elite 16U, 47-36
-
GA.MAGIC 59 East Cobb Playmakers 39
-
Georgia Knights Elite defeats Charlotte ACES, 79-68
-
Georgia Knights Elite 73 Carolina Pressure 46
-
Dem Boyz wins 58-56 over East Cobb Playmakers
-
Bisons emerges victorious in matchup against PRYME ELITE, 58-48
-
LSA GA Elite with a win over Greater Northeast GA Warriors, 62-35
-
TNBC 2022 steps up for 46-45 win over Team Xplosion
-
HYPE Hawks Travis picks up the 59-28 win against Team S.M.A.S.H
-
TNT HoopSquad 2021 picks up the 53-43 win against ECL Elite
-
SYI SPARTANS picks up the 62-50 win against Atlanta Raptors
-
ABC Elite puts down Georgia Knights with the 61-60 victory
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club 87 SBC - O'Keefe 20
-
Game Elite JB defeats Team S.M.A.S.H, 61-40
-
Upward Stars White 69 Team Trezz 66
-
Game Elite JB getting it done in win over AC Georgia, 60-51
-
LSA GA Elite picks up the 61-35 win against Rising Stars Basketball Academy
-
Team Forrest defeats Hollywood Stars, 58-54
-
TNBC Elite 16U defeats FCE Elite 16U, 66-46
-
Garner Road puts down Game Elite with the 57-41 victory
-
TSF Mack defeats Upward Stars Southeast, 48-42
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club with a win over Tennessee Bulls, 67-45
-
South Florida Sonics gets the victory over East Cobb Playmakers, 49-44
-
Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA) getting it done in win over TNBC Elite 17U, 51-36
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023-Select gets the victory over Game Elite Blue, 66-35
-
Game Elite Blue (South) wins 54-49 over Team Trezz
-
God's Property 2022 getting it done in win over Georgia Knights, 57-46
-
Upward Stars White defeats Charlotte ACES, 80-66
-
Ga Fusion 2020 getting it done in win over Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA), 42-38
-
Game Elite Blue triumphant over South Fulton Lions, 63-59
-
GA Elite Ballers defeats Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard, 69-63
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2022 wins 49-34 over Garner Road
-
Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA) wins 70-50 over SYI SPARTANS
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club wins 54-48 over LSA GA Elite
-
Garner Road defeats Game Elite - JB, 54-50
-
Cherokee Spurs emerges victorious in matchup against South Florida Sonics, 66-50
-
Bisons emerges victorious in matchup against SBC - Conner, 68-32
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 69-60 over Reach Higher Kings
-
Upward Stars White defeats God's Property 2020, 81-66
-
Hollywood Stars puts down God's Property 2022 with the 58-57 victory
-
Game Elite victorious over EAB TENNESSEE 2021, 77-63
-
Go Harder U getting it done in win over NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW, 59-51
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2020 getting it done in win over Upward Stars Southeast, 59-38
-
Upward Stars Blue 69 SBC 62
-
D-Favors Celtics emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 62-57
-
Five Star Basketball defeats Dream Nation Fl, 54-52
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2021 79 Upward Stars Southeast 77
-
Carolina Pressure wins 43-40 over Georgia Knights
-
Upward Stars White defeats M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs, 74-66
-
Living Our Dreams Athletics gets the victory over South Florida Sonics, 57-48
-
SYI SPARTANS wins 65-46 over PRYME ELITE
-
Team Forrest 49 Team S.M.A.S.H 46
-
Upward Stars Southeast getting it done in win over Game Elite - JB, 56-43
-
Atlanta Select QS defeats FCE Elite 17U, 74-64
-
South Florida Sonics triumphant over Tennessee Bulls, 53-46
-
NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW gets the victory over TNBC 2022, 51-27
-
BWB Elite with a win over Tennessee Bulls, 60-38
-
Garner Road with a win over EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 75-56
-
Team Xplosion victorious over SBC - Keith, 65-19
-
NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW victorious over SBC - Keith, 100-14
-
Tennessee Bulls defeats SBC - O'Keefe, 41-26
-
Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE) gets the victory over Cherokee Spurs, 68-55
-
Upward Stars York County defeats Tennessee Bulls, 60-38
-
Stackhouse Elite getting it done in win over EAB TENNESSEE 2022, 62-61
-
Game Elite Blue wins 60-59 over Five Star Basketball
-
God's Property 2020 wins 63-57 over Middle Georgia Bucks
-
WR EXPRESS - 16U 62 PRYME ELITE 45
-
Go Harder U wins 79-44 over SBC - Keith
-
Team Trezz wins 65-48 over Game Elite Blue
-
PRYME ELITE getting it done in win over FCE Elite 16U, 49-46
-
Empire City puts down South Florida Sonics with the 42-41 victory
-
Upward Stars Southeast defeats Stackhouse Elite, 56-42
-
D-Favors Celtics triumphant over Georgia Knights, 73-39
-
PRYME ELITE defeats SBC - Conner, 50-47
-
Team Trezz wins 74-35 over Upward Stars Upstate
-
NGP23 steps up for 87-32 win over SBC - O'Keefe
-
MCW 2023 43 Game Elite Blue 35
-
BWB Elite gets the victory over SBC - Jackson, 49-45
-
Stackhouse Elite victorious over EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 52-49
-
Griffin Grasshoppers Elite defeats FCE Elite 17U, 65-60
-
G3 Elite picks up the 64-53 win against Game Elite
-
NGP23 triumphant over Tennessee Bulls, 71-33
-
AC Georgia steps up for 67-54 win over Team S.M.A.S.H
-
Game Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Stackhouse Elite, 45-44
-
Cherokee Spurs picks up the 50-37 win against Tennessee Bulls
-
SBC - Jackson triumphant over DCA 2.0. 2024, 56-52
-
Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard wins 75-63 over Team Impact - GA
-
SYI SPARTANS picks up the 56-54 win against SBC - Conner
-
TNBC Elite 16U defeats PRYME ELITE, 55-34
-
TNBC 2022 vs Team Xplosion
-
Smyrna Stars defeats Middle Georgia Bucks, 94-81
-
Upward Stars Blue getting it done in win over Tennnessee Bulls, 64-33
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 59-47 over SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County)
-
HYPE wins 53-40 over Team Xplosion
-
East Cobb Playmakers emerges victorious in matchup against Living Our Dreams Athletics, 75-60
-
SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County) emerges victorious in matchup against Metro Elite Basketball Club, 58-46
-
Ga Fusion 2020 54 TNBC Elite 17U 47
-
TNT HoopSquad 2021 triumphant over Upward Stars Blue, 45-42
Highlights
-
Dem Boyz wins 58-56 over East Cobb Playmakers
-
Dem Boyz wins 58-56 over East Cobb Playmakers
-
God's Property 2020 wins 63-57 over Middle Georgia Bucks
-
God's Property 2020 wins 63-57 over Middle Georgia Bucks
-
Georgia Knights Elite defeats Game Elite, 78-74
-
Georgia Knights Elite defeats Game Elite, 78-74
-
Inspire Atlanta with a win over Team Impact - GA, 55-54
-
TSF Mack emerges victorious in matchup against Stackhouse Elite, 50-49
-
TSF Mack emerges victorious in matchup against Stackhouse Elite, 50-49
-
GA.MAGIC 59 East Cobb Playmakers 39
-
GA.MAGIC 59 East Cobb Playmakers 39
-
TNBC 2022 getting it done in win over SBC - Keith, 58-9
-
TNBC 2022 getting it done in win over SBC - Keith, 58-9
-
South Fulton Lions defeats Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE), 65-59
-
Game Time Ballers 82 TNBC Elite 17U 66
-
Game Time Ballers 82 TNBC Elite 17U 66
-
Team Forrest defeats Upward Stars Upstate, 71-61
-
Team Forrest wins 69-68 over AC Georgia
-
SBC steps up for 55-43 win over Tennnessee Bulls
-
NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW 65 Team Xplosion 46
-
NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW 65 Team Xplosion 46
-
Cherokee Spurs picks up the 50-37 win against Tennessee Bulls
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2020 getting it done in win over Upward Stars Southeast, 59-38
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2020 getting it done in win over Upward Stars Southeast, 59-38
-
TNBC Elite 16U defeats FCE Elite 16U, 66-46
-
TNBC Elite 16U defeats FCE Elite 16U, 66-46
-
BWB Elite with a win over Tennessee Bulls, 60-38
-
BWB Elite with a win over Tennessee Bulls, 60-38
-
AC Georgia emerges victorious in matchup against EAB TENNESSEE 2021, 72-62
-
AC Georgia emerges victorious in matchup against EAB TENNESSEE 2021, 72-62
-
Garner Road gets the victory over God's Property 2022, 45-39
-
Garner Road gets the victory over God's Property 2022, 45-39
-
Upward Stars Southeast 62 Team Forrest 59
-
Upward Stars Southeast 62 Team Forrest 59
-
GA Elite Ballers defeats Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard, 69-63
-
GA Elite Ballers defeats Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard, 69-63
-
Georgia Knights Elite defeats Charlotte ACES, 79-68
-
Ga Fusion 2020 defeats SYI SPARTANS, 59-50
-
Ga Fusion 2020 defeats SYI SPARTANS, 59-50
-
Garner Road defeats Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 66-62
-
Garner Road getting it done in win over Stackhouse Elite, 58-50
-
Garner Road getting it done in win over Stackhouse Elite, 58-50
-
Living Our Dreams Athletics emerges victorious in matchup against Empire City, 57-49
-
Upward Stars White triumphant over Team Xplosion, 57-52
-
Upward Stars White triumphant over Team Xplosion, 57-52
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2022 picks up the 64-52 win against Upward Stars Southeast
-
GCPC Stars puts down Rising Stars Basketball Academy with the 67-47 victory
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs wins 69-61 over Carolina Pressure
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs wins 69-61 over Carolina Pressure
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs wins 59-51 over Carolina Pressure
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 54-41 over WR EXPRESS - 16U
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 54-41 over WR EXPRESS - 16U
-
Team Trezz emerges victorious in matchup against ABC Elite, 66-61
-
Team Trezz emerges victorious in matchup against ABC Elite, 66-61
-
D1 Hoops picks up the 69-41 win against Five Star Basketball
-
D1 Hoops picks up the 69-41 win against Five Star Basketball
-
HYPE wins 53-40 over Team Xplosion
-
HYPE wins 53-40 over Team Xplosion
-
GA Elite Ballers steps up for 63-52 win over Tnba South Santana
-
GA Elite Ballers steps up for 63-52 win over Tnba South Santana
-
TNBC Elite 16U defeats PRYME ELITE, 55-34
-
TNBC Elite 16U defeats PRYME ELITE, 55-34
-
Team Trezz wins 65-48 over Game Elite Blue
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2021 79 Upward Stars Southeast 77
-
Garner Road steps up for 55-48 win over Game Elite JB
-
Garner Road steps up for 55-48 win over Game Elite JB
-
SYI SPARTANS picks up the 56-54 win against SBC - Conner
-
SYI SPARTANS picks up the 56-54 win against SBC - Conner
-
Stackhouse Elite 49 Garner Road 44
-
Stackhouse Elite 49 Garner Road 44
-
Team Trezz victorious over Smyrna Stars, 74-50
-
Team Trezz victorious over Smyrna Stars, 74-50
-
Garner Road with a win over Stackhouse Elite, 53-46
-
Upward Stars Southeast getting it done in win over Game Elite - JB, 56-43
-
Empire City puts down South Florida Sonics with the 42-41 victory
-
Empire City puts down South Florida Sonics with the 42-41 victory
-
Game Elite Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Dream Nation Fl, 55-35
-
TNT HoopSquad 2021 gets the victory over SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County), 45-33
-
TNT HoopSquad 2021 gets the victory over SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County), 45-33
-
MCW 2023 wins 62-60 over Team Trezz
-
MCW 2023 wins 62-60 over Team Trezz
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 68-28 over pryme elite
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 68-28 over pryme elite
-
Carolina Pressure wins 43-40 over Georgia Knights
-
Carolina Pressure wins 43-40 over Georgia Knights
-
Atlanta Select QS defeats FCE Elite 17U, 74-64
-
Upward Stars Southeast gets the victory over Stackhouse Elite, 56-48
-
Upward Stars Southeast gets the victory over Stackhouse Elite, 56-48
-
HYPE puts down Game Elite Blue (South) with the 66-60 victory
-
HYPE puts down Game Elite Blue (South) with the 66-60 victory
-
D-Favors Celtics emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 62-57
-
D-Favors Celtics emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 62-57
-
GCPC Stars picks up the 84-41 win against Greater Northeast GA Warriors
-
GCPC Stars picks up the 84-41 win against Greater Northeast GA Warriors
-
Stackhouse Elite gets the victory over Upward Stars Southeast, 61-56
-
Stackhouse Elite gets the victory over Upward Stars Southeast, 61-56
-
Team Trezz wins 74-35 over Upward Stars Upstate
-
Team Trezz wins 74-35 over Upward Stars Upstate
-
Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE) getting it done in win over Tennessee Bulls, 68-56
-
Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE) getting it done in win over Tennessee Bulls, 68-56
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2021 65 Carolina Pressure 38
-
Upward Stars York County steps up for 65-44 win over South Florida Sonics
-
Upward Stars York County steps up for 65-44 win over South Florida Sonics
-
Team Impact - GA getting it done in win over Tnba South Santana, 32-20
-
SYI SPARTANS wins 65-46 over PRYME ELITE
-
SYI SPARTANS wins 65-46 over PRYME ELITE
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club wins 54-48 over LSA GA Elite
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club wins 54-48 over LSA GA Elite
-
TSF Mack 2023 75 BWB Elite 34
-
TSF Mack 2023 75 BWB Elite 34
-
Team Forrest 49 Team S.M.A.S.H 46
-
Team Forrest 49 Team S.M.A.S.H 46
-
Garner Road defeats Game Elite - JB, 54-50
-
D1 Hoops wins 54-51 over Dream Nation Fl
-
Inspire Atlanta wins 64-60 over God's Property 2020
-
Inspire Atlanta wins 64-60 over God's Property 2020
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023-Select gets the victory over MCW 2023, 60-56
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023-Select gets the victory over MCW 2023, 60-56
-
SYI SPARTANS steps up for 56-50 win over TNBC Elite 17U
-
SYI SPARTANS steps up for 56-50 win over TNBC Elite 17U
-
Upward Stars Blue puts down ECL Elite with the 58-39 victory
-
NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW gets the victory over TNBC 2022, 51-27
-
NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW gets the victory over TNBC 2022, 51-27
-
Dem Boyz getting it done in win over South Florida Sonics, 59-54
-
Dem Boyz getting it done in win over South Florida Sonics, 59-54
-
DCA 73 SBC - O'Keefe 40
-
DCA 73 SBC - O'Keefe 40
-
TNBC Elite 16U 65 East Georgia Panthers 62
-
TSF Mack defeats Upward Stars Southeast, 48-42
-
TSF Mack defeats Upward Stars Southeast, 48-42
-
Garner Road with a win over EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 75-56
-
Garner Road with a win over EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 75-56
-
Upward Stars White 69 Team Trezz 66
-
Upward Stars White 69 Team Trezz 66
-
Bisons gets the victory over Atlanta Raptors, 71-37
-
Bisons gets the victory over Atlanta Raptors, 71-37
-
Upward Stars Southeast defeats Game Elite JB, 56-48
-
Upward Stars Southeast defeats Game Elite JB, 56-48
-
Inspire Atlanta - We Over Me wins 60-56 over Game Elite Blue
-
Inspire Atlanta - We Over Me wins 60-56 over Game Elite Blue
-
Griffin Grasshoppers Elite defeats FCE Elite 17U, 65-60
-
Griffin Grasshoppers Elite defeats FCE Elite 17U, 65-60
-
NGP23 triumphant over Tennessee Bulls, 71-33
-
NGP23 triumphant over Tennessee Bulls, 71-33
-
PRYME ELITE getting it done in win over FCE Elite 16U, 49-46
-
PRYME ELITE getting it done in win over FCE Elite 16U, 49-46
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 69-60 over Reach Higher Kings
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 69-60 over Reach Higher Kings
-
Tnba South Santana 56 G3 Elite 50
-
Tnba South Santana 56 G3 Elite 50
-
Atlanta Select QS wins 76-55 over East Cobb Playmakers
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs defeats AC Georgia, 77-57
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs defeats AC Georgia, 77-57
-
Charlotte ACES emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard, 54-51
-
Charlotte ACES emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard, 54-51
-
Game Elite Blue wins 60-59 over Five Star Basketball
-
Go Harder U wins 79-44 over SBC - Keith
-
Go Harder U wins 79-44 over SBC - Keith
-
Team Xplosion 68 Georgia Knights 58
-
Team Forrest getting it done in win over Carolina Pressure, 57-35
-
Team Forrest getting it done in win over Carolina Pressure, 57-35
-
Team Trezz 61 AC Georgia Black 56
-
Team Trezz 61 AC Georgia Black 56
-
Upward Stars York County defeats Tennessee Bulls, 60-38
-
East Cobb Playmakers emerges victorious in matchup against Living Our Dreams Athletics, 75-60
-
GCPC Stars defeats Metro Elite Basketball Club, 66-45
-
GCPC Stars defeats Metro Elite Basketball Club, 66-45
-
TNBC 2022 steps up for 46-45 win over Team Xplosion
-
TNBC 2022 steps up for 46-45 win over Team Xplosion
-
PRYME ELITE defeats SBC - Conner, 50-47
-
PRYME ELITE defeats SBC - Conner, 50-47
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2022 wins 49-34 over Garner Road
-
TNT HoopSquad 2021 picks up the 53-43 win against ECL Elite
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club picks up the 58-51 win against SBC - Jackson
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club picks up the 58-51 win against SBC - Jackson
-
Stackhouse Elite victorious over EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 52-49
-
Stackhouse Elite victorious over EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 52-49
-
Team Trezz emerges victorious in matchup against Atlanta Xpress 2023-Select, 72-67
-
Team Trezz emerges victorious in matchup against Atlanta Xpress 2023-Select, 72-67
-
Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA) wins 70-50 over SYI SPARTANS
-
Game Elite Blue (South) with a win over Team Impact - GA, 59-58
-
Game Elite Blue (South) with a win over Team Impact - GA, 59-58
-
Inspire Atlanta wins 63-61 over Upward Stars White
-
D-Favors Celtics 44 Team Trezz 42
-
D-Favors Celtics 44 Team Trezz 42
-
Smyrna Stars defeats Middle Georgia Bucks, 94-81
-
Smyrna Stars defeats Middle Georgia Bucks, 94-81
-
Dem Boyz defeats Empire City, 53-46
-
Dem Boyz defeats Empire City, 53-46
-
SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County) emerges victorious in matchup against Metro Elite Basketball Club, 58-46
-
SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County) emerges victorious in matchup against Metro Elite Basketball Club, 58-46
-
Bisons gets the victory over SYI SPARTANS, 57-44
-
Bisons gets the victory over SYI SPARTANS, 57-44
-
Garner Road puts down Game Elite with the 57-41 victory
-
Garner Road puts down Game Elite with the 57-41 victory
-
GA.MAGIC steps up for 75-71 win over Griffin Grasshoppers Elite
-
GA.MAGIC steps up for 75-71 win over Griffin Grasshoppers Elite
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2020 getting it done in win over pryme elite, 65-62
-
EAB TENNESSEE 2020 getting it done in win over pryme elite, 65-62
-
Upward Stars Southeast defeats Stackhouse Elite, 56-42
-
Upward Stars Southeast defeats Stackhouse Elite, 56-42
-
Game Elite Blue triumphant over South Fulton Lions, 63-59
-
MCW 2023 43 Game Elite Blue 35
-
Team Forrest defeats Hollywood Stars, 58-54
-
Team Forrest defeats Hollywood Stars, 58-54
-
Game Elite JB defeats Team S.M.A.S.H, 61-40
-
Game Elite JB defeats Team S.M.A.S.H, 61-40
-
LSA GA Elite picks up the 61-35 win against Rising Stars Basketball Academy
-
LSA GA Elite picks up the 61-35 win against Rising Stars Basketball Academy
-
Cherokee Spurs emerges victorious in matchup against South Florida Sonics, 66-50
-
Cherokee Spurs emerges victorious in matchup against South Florida Sonics, 66-50
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs getting it done in win over Team Forrest, 68-56
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs getting it done in win over Team Forrest, 68-56
-
AC Georgia emerges victorious in matchup against Carolina Pressure, 72-62
-
AC Georgia emerges victorious in matchup against Carolina Pressure, 72-62
-
WR EXPRESS - 16U defeats FCE Elite 16U, 47-36
-
WR EXPRESS - 16U defeats FCE Elite 16U, 47-36
-
Upward Stars Blue 69 SBC 62
-
Upward Stars Blue 69 SBC 62
-
Upward Stars York County steps up for 60-59 win over Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE)
-
Upward Stars York County steps up for 60-59 win over Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE)
-
Ga Fusion 2020 54 TNBC Elite 17U 47
-
Ga Fusion 2020 54 TNBC Elite 17U 47
-
G3 Elite wins 56-33 over Team Xplosion
-
G3 Elite wins 56-33 over Team Xplosion
-
AC Georgia with a win over Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 59-56
-
AC Georgia with a win over Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 59-56
-
Stackhouse Elite defeats Game Elite, 66-56
-
Stackhouse Elite defeats Game Elite, 66-56
-
Five Star Basketball defeats Dream Nation Fl, 54-52
-
Five Star Basketball defeats Dream Nation Fl, 54-52
-
ABC Elite puts down Georgia Knights with the 61-60 victory
-
TSF Mack 2023 wins 66-26 over DCA
-
TSF Mack 2023 wins 66-26 over DCA
-
Upward Stars White defeats God's Property 2020, 81-66
-
Upward Stars White defeats M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs, 74-66
-
Upward Stars White defeats M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs, 74-66
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 63-41 over PRYME ELITE
-
East Georgia Panthers wins 63-41 over PRYME ELITE
-
TSF Mack with a win over Game Elite - JB, 73-57
-
Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA) picks up the 61-51 win against Game Time Ballers
-
AC Georgia Black emerges victorious in matchup against South Florida Sonics, 65-64
-
Game Elite Blue (South) wins 54-49 over Team Trezz
-
Game Elite Blue (South) wins 54-49 over Team Trezz
-
Team Xplosion victorious over SBC - Keith, 65-19
-
Team Xplosion victorious over SBC - Keith, 65-19
-
Game Elite JB wins 43-42 over EAB TENNESSEE 2020
-
Game Elite JB wins 43-42 over EAB TENNESSEE 2020
-
Living Our Dreams Athletics gets the victory over South Florida Sonics, 57-48
-
Living Our Dreams Athletics gets the victory over South Florida Sonics, 57-48
-
God's Property 2022 getting it done in win over Georgia Knights, 57-46
-
God's Property 2022 getting it done in win over Georgia Knights, 57-46
-
BWB Elite gets the victory over SBC - Jackson, 49-45
-
BWB Elite gets the victory over SBC - Jackson, 49-45
-
FCE Elite 17U defeats East Cobb Playmakers, 51-28
-
FCE Elite 17U defeats East Cobb Playmakers, 51-28
-
Atlanta Select QS with a win over GA.MAGIC, 80-64
-
Atlanta Select QS with a win over GA.MAGIC, 80-64
-
Team Trezz triumphant over Team Xplosion, 73-60
-
Team Trezz triumphant over Team Xplosion, 73-60
-
Greater Northeast GA Warriors puts down Metro Elite Basketball Club with the 67-55 victory
-
Greater Northeast GA Warriors puts down Metro Elite Basketball Club with the 67-55 victory
-
Team Forrest wins 76-67 over South Fulton Lions
-
Team Forrest wins 76-67 over South Fulton Lions
-
Game Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Stackhouse Elite, 45-44
-
Game Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Stackhouse Elite, 45-44
-
Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard wins 75-63 over Team Impact - GA
-
Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard wins 75-63 over Team Impact - GA
-
Team Trezz defeats Carolina Pressure, 77-56
-
Team Trezz defeats Carolina Pressure, 77-56
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club defeats NGP23, 66-55
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club defeats NGP23, 66-55
-
Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard wins 46-45 over Tnba South Santana
-
Game Elite Blue 17u Hubbard wins 46-45 over Tnba South Santana
-
Tennessee Bulls defeats SBC - O'Keefe, 41-26
-
Bisons emerges victorious in matchup against SBC - Conner, 68-32
-
SYI SPARTANS picks up the 62-50 win against Atlanta Raptors
-
Aquil Perkins Player Clips
-
Upward Stars Blue defeats Metro Elite Basketball Club, 58-38
-
SBC gets the victory over pryme elite, 61-30
-
SBC gets the victory over pryme elite, 61-30
-
AC Georgia steps up for 67-54 win over Team S.M.A.S.H
-
AC Georgia steps up for 67-54 win over Team S.M.A.S.H
-
South Florida Sonics triumphant over Tennessee Bulls, 53-46
-
South Florida Sonics triumphant over Tennessee Bulls, 53-46
-
Stackhouse Elite getting it done in win over EAB TENNESSEE 2022, 62-61
-
D-Favors Celtics triumphant over Georgia Knights, 73-39
-
D-Favors Celtics triumphant over Georgia Knights, 73-39
-
AC Georgia wins 61-51 over Charlotte ACES
-
AC Georgia wins 61-51 over Charlotte ACES
-
Game Elite JB with a win over Team Forrest, 46-44
-
Georgia Knights Elite 73 Carolina Pressure 46
-
Georgia Knights Elite 73 Carolina Pressure 46
-
Game Elite getting it done in win over Carolina Pressure, 77-41
-
Game Elite getting it done in win over Carolina Pressure, 77-41
-
Stackhouse Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 61-43
-
Stackhouse Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Game Elite Big 5- 2022, 61-43
-
Dream Nation Fl steps up for 55-51 win over Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA)
-
Dream Nation Fl steps up for 55-51 win over Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA)
-
TNBU Elite 16U puts down WR EXPRESS - 16U with the 59-45 victory
-
TNBU Elite 16U puts down WR EXPRESS - 16U with the 59-45 victory
-
Upward Stars Blue getting it done in win over Tennnessee Bulls, 64-33
-
Upward Stars Blue getting it done in win over Tennnessee Bulls, 64-33
-
Hollywood Stars puts down God's Property 2022 with the 58-57 victory
-
Hollywood Stars puts down God's Property 2022 with the 58-57 victory
-
Ga Fusion 2020 getting it done in win over Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA), 42-38
-
NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW victorious over SBC - Keith, 100-14
-
HYPE 69 South Florida Sonics 42
-
HYPE 69 South Florida Sonics 42
-
Team Xplosion wins 61-59 over Go Harder U
-
Team Xplosion wins 61-59 over Go Harder U
-
Griffin Grasshoppers Elite triumphant over East Cobb Playmakers, 79-70
-
Griffin Grasshoppers Elite triumphant over East Cobb Playmakers, 79-70
-
GCPC Stars triumphant over LSA GA Elite, 71-50
-
GCPC Stars triumphant over LSA GA Elite, 71-50
-
Upward Stars Upstate defeats Georgia Knights, 71-66
-
Upward Stars Upstate defeats Georgia Knights, 71-66
-
TSF Mack 2023 85 SBC - Jackson 26
-
TSF Mack 2023 85 SBC - Jackson 26
-
East Georgia Panthers picks up the 60-28 win against FCE Elite 16U
-
East Georgia Panthers picks up the 60-28 win against FCE Elite 16U
-
South Florida Sonics gets the victory over East Cobb Playmakers, 49-44
-
South Florida Sonics gets the victory over East Cobb Playmakers, 49-44
-
Game Elite Blue picks up the 64-59 win against D1 Hoops
-
Game Elite Blue picks up the 64-59 win against D1 Hoops
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club with a win over Tennessee Bulls, 67-45
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club with a win over Tennessee Bulls, 67-45
-
G3 Elite puts down Middle Georgia Bucks with the 68-63 victory
-
Game Time Ballers steps up for 63-57 win over SYI SPARTANS
-
Game Time Ballers steps up for 63-57 win over SYI SPARTANS
-
Reach Higher Kings 67 AC Georgia Black 66
-
Reach Higher Kings 67 AC Georgia Black 66
-
NGP23 steps up for 87-32 win over SBC - O'Keefe
-
Carolina Pressure getting it done in win over Game Elite Blue, 45-40
-
Carolina Pressure getting it done in win over Game Elite Blue, 45-40
-
TNT HoopSquad 2021 triumphant over Upward Stars Blue, 45-42
-
FCE Elite 17U wins 58-57 over GA.MAGIC
-
FCE Elite 17U wins 58-57 over GA.MAGIC
-
Dem Boyz picks up the 62-42 win against Living Our Dreams Athletics
-
Dem Boyz picks up the 62-42 win against Living Our Dreams Athletics
-
Team Xplosion wins 69-62 over ABC Elite
-
Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE) gets the victory over Cherokee Spurs, 68-55
-
Youth Striving for Excellence (YSE) gets the victory over Cherokee Spurs, 68-55
-
WR EXPRESS - 16U 62 PRYME ELITE 45
-
WR EXPRESS - 16U 62 PRYME ELITE 45
-
Game Elite defeats M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs, 68-67
-
Game Elite defeats M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs, 68-67
-
Game Elite victorious over EAB TENNESSEE 2021, 77-63
-
Game Elite victorious over EAB TENNESSEE 2021, 77-63
-
Team Forrest wins 57-55 over Game Elite - JB
-
Team Trezz 64 Georgia Knights 40
-
Team Trezz 64 Georgia Knights 40
-
Rising Stars Basketball Academy wins 61-56 over Metro Elite Basketball Club
-
Upward Stars White defeats Charlotte ACES, 80-66
-
Upward Stars White defeats Charlotte ACES, 80-66
-
Georgia Knights Elite emerges victorious in matchup against EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 69-40
-
Georgia Knights Elite emerges victorious in matchup against EAB TENNESSEE 2020, 69-40
-
South Fulton Lions wins 75-71 over South Florida Sonics
-
South Fulton Lions wins 75-71 over South Florida Sonics
-
SBC - Jackson triumphant over DCA 2.0. 2024, 56-52
-
SBC defeats South Florida Sonics, 69-65
-
SBC defeats South Florida Sonics, 69-65
-
TSF Mack picks up the 69-48 win against Carolina Pressure
-
TSF Mack picks up the 69-48 win against Carolina Pressure
-
LSA GA Elite with a win over Greater Northeast GA Warriors, 62-35
-
LSA GA Elite with a win over Greater Northeast GA Warriors, 62-35
-
God's Property 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Smyrna Stars, 70-59
-
God's Property 2020 emerges victorious in matchup against Smyrna Stars, 70-59
-
Go Harder U getting it done in win over NORTH METRO ELITE - 15UW, 59-51
-
Game Elite JB gets the victory over Team Forrest, 61-51
-
Game Elite JB gets the victory over Team Forrest, 61-51
-
Team Trezz puts down Middle Georgia Bucks with the 73-70 victory
-
Team Trezz puts down Middle Georgia Bucks with the 73-70 victory
-
Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA) getting it done in win over TNBC Elite 17U, 51-36
-
Georgia Achiever Academy (GAA) getting it done in win over TNBC Elite 17U, 51-36
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club 87 SBC - O'Keefe 20
-
Metro Elite Basketball Club 87 SBC - O'Keefe 20
-
Inspire Atlanta - We Over Me with a win over Team Trezz, 60-50
-
Inspire Atlanta - We Over Me with a win over Team Trezz, 60-50
-
Upward Stars Southeast 57 Cherokee Spurs 52
-
Upward Stars Southeast 57 Cherokee Spurs 52
-
Inspire Atlanta wins 72-65 over Game Elite Blue (South)
-
Inspire Atlanta wins 72-65 over Game Elite Blue (South)
-
HYPE Hawks Travis picks up the 59-28 win against Team S.M.A.S.H
-
HYPE Hawks Travis picks up the 59-28 win against Team S.M.A.S.H
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 59-47 over SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County)
-
Upward Stars Blue wins 59-47 over SACC (Student Athletes of Cobb County)
-
Bisons emerges victorious in matchup against PRYME ELITE, 58-48
-
Game Elite JB getting it done in win over AC Georgia, 60-51
-
Game Elite JB getting it done in win over AC Georgia, 60-51
-
Atlanta Xpress 2023-Select gets the victory over Game Elite Blue, 66-35
-
Upward Stars White gets the victory over Georgia Knights, 71-30
-
Upward Stars White gets the victory over Georgia Knights, 71-30
-
HYPE defeats AC Georgia Black, 69-65
-
HYPE defeats AC Georgia Black, 69-65
-
SBC - Conner defeats Atlanta Raptors, 48-36
-
G3 Elite picks up the 64-53 win against Game Elite
-
G3 Elite picks up the 64-53 win against Game Elite
-
TSF Mack 2023 wins 95-38 over NGP23
-
TSF Mack 2023 wins 95-38 over NGP23