Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
1974 NEWARK FC 08G BLACK (NV)
7 ELITE ACADEMY 05G RED (NV)
AJAX UTAH FC TRAVEL TEAM G04 (NV)
ALBION SC CENTRAL CAL G08 ACADEMY (NV)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 04/05G DPL (NV)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 04/05G GA (NV)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 06G DPL (NV)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 07G DPL (NV)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 07G GA (NV)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 08G GA (NV)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G DPL
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS G05/06 ACADEMY (NV)
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS G08 DPL (NV)
ALLIANCE FUTBOL CLUB (MO) 04 ACADEMY (NV)
ANAHEIM FUTBOL CLUB G2005 MALVAEZ (NV)
ATLETICO SO CAL ORANGE (NV)
AYSO UNITED SOCAL ORANGE COUNTY G2008 (NV)
BASIN SOUNDERS G2008 ALLRED (NV)
BEACH FUTBOL CLUB 2007 KO KUTSCHER
BEACH FUTBOL CLUB G2007 TOMINOVICH (NV)
BOISE TIMBERS THORNS 04/05 (NV)
BOISE TIMBERS THORNS 07 (NV)
BOISE TIMBERS THORNS 08
BOISE TIMBERS THORNS 08 (NV)
BOLDEN LIONS FC BLUE (NV)
BOREAL FC 2006 BLACK HARRISON (NV)
BROOMFIELD SOCCER CLUB 2006 EXTREME (NV)
BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BAYHAWKS 08 OPDL (CANADA) (NV)
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY ARIZONA 07 (NV)
BYSL IFFC 2004-2005G (NV)
CALGARY FOOTHILLS SC 2007G (CANADA) (NV)
CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY G2006 JAUSSI (NV)
CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY G2007 JAUSSI (NV)
CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY G2008 PRE-NPL CUNNINGHAM (NV)
CAPITAL VALLEY FUTBOL CLUB CROSSFIRE 08 (NV)
CASA SUPER STARS GOLD 2008 (NV)
CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G04/05 REIF (NV)
CGA ACADEMY SC 06G (NV)
CGA ACADEMY SC 07G RED (NV)
CHICAGO KICS FOOTBALL CLUB 2005 (NV)
CHICAGO KICS FOOTBALL CLUB CITY 2007 (NV)
CHICAGO RUSH SOCCER CLUB 2006 SELECT (NV)
CHIVAS DENVER SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 FRL (NV)
CHUGIAK SOCCER CLUB 2006G TSUNAMI (NV)
CITY SC G07 PREMIER ELLIN (NV)
COASTAL FC 2006 (CANADA) (NV)
COASTAL FC BCSPL 07 (CANADA) (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 08G SELECT II (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB CENTRAL 05G BURGUNDY (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB CENTRAL 07G BURGUNDY I (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB CENTRAL 08G SELECT II (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NORTH 06G SELECT I (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NORTH 07G BURGUNDY I (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NORTH 2007 SELECT I (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NORTH 2008 BURGUNDY I (NV)
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CLUB NORTH BURGUNDY 2 (NV)
COLORADO UNITED BLUE 2008 (NV)
COOK INLET SOCCER CLUB 07 PREMIER (NV)
COOK INLET SOCCER CLUB 2008 PREMIER (NV)
COOK INLET SOCCER CLUB 2010 PREMIER
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G04/05 ECRL (NV)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G07 ECRL / RCL (NV)
DAKOTA FUSION SOCCER ACEDEMY 2005-06 (NV)
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 05 GOLD (NV)
EASTSIDE TIMBERS THORNS (NV)
EDMONTON WEST WARRIORS (CANADA) (NV)
ELITE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY G08 (NV)
EMERALD CITY FC F04/05 GREEN (NV)
FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE (NV)
FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE (NV)
FC ARIZONA 06 VALENZUELA (NV)
FC SPOKANE G2005 WHITE VELA (NV)
FEMAC PREDREGAL MEXICO CITY 2004 (MEXICO) (NV)
FEMAC PREDREGAL MEXICO CITY 2006 (MEXICO)
FEMAC PREDREGAL MEXICO CITY 2006 (MEXICO) (NV)
FEMAC PREDREGAL MEXICO CITY 2008 (MEXICO) (NV)
FEMAC PREDREGAL QUERETARO 2006 (MEXICO) (NV)
FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD JSC FUSION 06 BLUE (NV)
FOLSOM LAKE SURF 05G BLUE I (NV)
FOLSOM LAKE SURF 07G BLUE (NV)
FUSION FC SELECTS 2005 (CANADA) (NV)
HEAT FC 2007 ECNL
HEAT FC ECNL G08 (NV)
HEAT FC G11 PRE ECNL
HENDERSON-LVSA 04/05G BLACK (NV)
HENDERSON LVSA 06 BLACK
HENDERSON LVSA 07 RED
IDAHO SURF SOCCER CLUB MV 07/08G (NV)
IMPACT UNITED SC 06 MK (NV)
IMPACT UNITED SC YC 04/05 (NV)
INDIE CHICAS 2008 (NV)
ISC GUNNERS G06 B (NV)
ISC GUNNERS G06 C (NV)
ISC GUNNERS G07 B (NV)
ISC GUNNERS G08 B (NV)
KC FUSION ACADEMY 06 (NV)
LAFC SO CAL G2006 WHITE (NV)
LAFC SO CAL G2008 GOLD (NV)
LAGUNA UNITED FC G2007 BLUE
LA POWER FC G08 EL SEGUNDO (NV)
LA ROCA SOUTH A BRAVO WHITE (NV)
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY 04/05 GA (NV)
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY 06 GA (NV)
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY 07/08 WHITE (NV)
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY 07 SILVER (NV)
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY 08 GA (NV)
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY 08 SILVER (NV)
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY 08 WHITE (NV)
LAS VEGAS SURF SOCCER CLUB ELITE 64 05/06G
LAS VEGAS SURF SOCCER CLUB ELITE 64 05/06G (NV)
LAS VEGAS SURF SOCCER CLUB ELITE 64 09G
LIVERPOOL FC IA SOCAL 05/04 PREMIER PAREDES (NV)
LOS LEONES FC TUNARI FEMENINA 2004 (BOLIVIA) (NV)
MAPLEBROOK SC ELITE (NV)
MID - CITY LIONS FUTBOL CLUB LADY LIONS (NV)
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 05/04 NPL (NV)
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 06 NPL (NV)
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 07 NPL (NV)
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 08G NPL (NV)
MONTANA YOUTH SOCCER ODP G2005/06PR RED (NV)
MONTANA YOUTH SOCCER ODP G2007PR RED (NV)
MONTANA YOUTH SOCCER ODP G2008PR RED (NV)
MT. RAINIER FUTBOL CLUB G08 DPL (NV)
MUSTANG SOCCER 10G ECNL
NATIONALS UNION 08 BLACK (NV)
NORTH DELTA SC DCS 07F (CANADA) (NV)
NORTHWIND SC 2006G PREMIER (NV)
PAC NW G08 BLUE (NV)
PALATINE CELTIC SC 2007 BLACK (NV)
PALO ALTO SC 06G WHITE NPL (NV)
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE G07 BLACK (NV)
PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE (NV)
PLAYERS SC 06 ELITE (NV)
PLAYERS SC 08 ELITE (NV)
PORT COQUITLAM EURO-RITE FC METRO WARRIORS HARRIS (CANADA) (NV)
PRIDE SC COPA 04/05G (NV)
PRIDE SC COPA 06G (NV)
PRIDE SC COPA 07G (NV)
PUEBLO RANGERS SC 2007/06 ELITE (NV)
PUMA FC NPL 05 (NV)
PVSC UNITED (GCYSL) 08 PREMIER MCKENZIE (NV)
REAL SALT LAKE NM 04 (NV)
REBEL ELITE FC 2004 (NV)
RENEGADES SOCCER CLUB CHEETAHS 06G (NV)
RIBIERO MOOJEN PRE-UNIVERSITY SOCCER 2005 (CANADA) (NV)
ROSEVILLE YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2007G GREEN (NV)
RSL-AZ WEST VALLEY 2008 RAMIREZ E64 (NV)
RUSH WISCONSIN 2004 (NV)
RUSH WISCONSIN 2006 (NV)
RUSH WISCONSIN 2008 (NV)
SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE 08G SPIRIT (NV)
SEATTLE CELTIC G08 GREEN (NV)
SHERWOOD PARK PHOENIX 06 AYSL (CANADA) (NV)
SHERWOOD PARK PHOENIX 06 EMSA (CANADA) (NV)
SHOHOMISH UNITED FC G09 BLACK
SNOHOMISH UNITED FC G07 BLACK (NV)
SOCCER QUEST FC 2007 (CANADA) (NV)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB EAST 06G REESE (NV)
SOUND FC G06A (NV)
SOUND FC G07A (NV)
SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 04 JUVENTUS (NV)
SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 07 MANCHESTER CITY (NV)
SPRUCE GROVE SA SAINTS (CANADA) (NV)
ST. ALBERT IMPACT BRANICKI (CANADA) (NV)
ST. CROIX 06 ACADEMY (NV)
ST. CROIX 08 ACADEMY 1 (NV)
STEEL UNITED NJ NATIONAL TEAM 2006 (NV)
STEEL UNITED NJ NATIONAL TEAM 2007
STEEL UNITED NJ NATIONAL TEAM 2007 (NV)
STEEL UNITED NJ NATIONAL TEAM 2008 (NV)
STRICTLY SOCCER FC 05/06/07 SELECT (NV)
STRIKERS FC NORTH IE G08 LB (NV)
SURREY FC SELECTS (CANADA) (NV)
TONKA UNITED SA 06 PREMIER (NV)
TORPEDOES SC 06 ELITE (NV)
TWIN CITIES FIRE SOCCER CLUB 05/06 REGIONAL (NV)
TWIN CITIES FIRE SOCCER CLUB 07 NPL (NV)
TWIN CITIES RUSH SOCCER CLUB 05/04G NPL 1 (NV)
UNION SACRAMENTO FC 09G ADP
UNITED FC BLACK 06G (NV)
UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER BLUE EAST (NV)
US YOUTH SOCCER 2009 NATIONAL ODP (NV)
US YOUTH SOCCER 2010 NATIONAL ODP
UTAH AVALANCHE 05 WHITE UC (NV)
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 08G DBR (NV)
UTAH SURF 10 JR
VALOR SOCCER G08 BLACK (NV)
VANCOUVER UNITED FC PUMAS (CANADA) (NV)
VEGAS UNITED SOCCER CLUB 10 ELITE
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED SC 2007 (NV)
VISALIA UNITED FC 09
WASATCH SC WASATCH SC 06G TB (NV)
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G05/04 BLUE (NV)
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G06 NL (NV)
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G07 WHITE (NV)
WASHINGTON RUSH G04/05 (NV)
WASHINGTON RUSH G08 NERO (NV)
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 06G RED 3 (NV)
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 07G REDS 2 (NV)
WESTSIDE METROS FC COPA 08G (NV)
WINDY CITY RAMPAGE FC 2006 (NV)
Loading