Replays
-
Team Power (Orange) triumphant over Southeast Elite, 43-23
-
Shine Hoop Grinders with a win over Strong Island Generals, 10-9
-
Tri-City Madness (16u) getting it done in win over District Rokstarz (16u), 70-57
-
Strong Island Generals (16u) emerges victorious in matchup against District Rokstarz (16u), 64-63
-
Shine Hoop Grinders victorious over Southeast Elite, 25-5
-
East GA Panthers defeats Shine Hoop Grinders (5th), 45-24
-
Shine Hoop Grinders puts down Upward Stars Riverfront with the 41-6 victory
-
Shine Hoop Grinders picks up the 55-38 win against Team Power
-
East GA Panthers picks up the 46-27 win against Team Power 2022
-
Georgia Fusion getting it done in win over GCK 2023, 66-64
-
Georgia Kings triumphant over Bethesda Blazers, 65-48
-
Team USC getting it done in win over Strong Island Generals, 48-14
-
East GA Panthers wins 41-7 over Strong Island Generals
-
Strong Island Generals defeats Team USC (5th), 35-33
-
DCA 2.0 vs Upward Stars Riverfront (White)
-
Southern Kings 85 East GA Panthers 40
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over East GA Panthers, 29-25
-
Team USC wins 31-29 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Team Power (5th) defeats East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 49-36
-
DCA 2.0 wins 69-33 over Upward Stars Riverfront (White)
-
Team Power (Orange) puts down Team USC with the 46-38 victory
-
Strong Island Generals (16u) gets the victory over SouthEnd (16u), 75-37
-
Team USC 2020/2021 picks up the 52-21 win against Strong Island Generals (16u)
-
SouthEnd (16u) puts down Georgia Impact (16u) with the 80-69 victory
-
Shine Hoop Grinders puts down East GA Panthers with the 33-29 victory
-
Upward Stars Riverfront gets the victory over Strong Island Generals, 31-8
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) with a win over Upward Stars Riverfront (White), 51-32
-
Upward Stars Riverfront picks up the 58-11 win against Strong Island Generals
-
Team Power (White) with a win over Southeast Elite (3rd), 38-16
-
Team Power 2022 with a win over Hoop Dreams, 88-53
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) 69 East GA Panthers 58
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 51-26
-
GCK 2023 58 Trojan Elite 42
-
Team Power (5th) getting it done in win over East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 34-30
-
Hoop Dreams wins 74-47 over District Rokstarz
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 24-0 over UEB
-
Ballers Express (16U) 62 Tri-City Madness (16u) 57
-
Team Power (16u) victorious over District Rokstarz (16u), 77-42
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 18-4 over Southeast Elite
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (White) picks up the 53-35 win against Strong Island Generals
-
Georgia Fusion with a win over Shine Hoop Grinders, 60-58
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 80 Strong Island Generals 31
-
Strong Island Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Riverfront (White), 45-39
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 39 Team Power (5th) 29
-
Team USC 2020/2021 triumphant over Augusta Legends (17u), 58-52
-
Team USC steps up for 29-20 win over Southeast Elite
-
Shine Hoop Grinders triumphant over Trojan Elite, 50-25
-
Augusta Legends (17u) defeats UEB (16u), 55-51
-
Peach State Warriors getting it done in win over Southeast Elite (3rd), 27-26
-
Strong Island Generals wins 6-1 over UEB
-
Team USC 2020/2021 with a win over Augusta Legends (17u), 80-63
-
East GA Panthers with a win over Strong Island Generals, 49-22
-
Southern Kings wins 62-41 over Georgia Kings
-
Team Power (5th) getting it done in win over Shine Hoop Grinders (5th), 47-39
-
Team Power (16u) defeats Augusta Legends (17u), 62-54
-
Georgia Fusion gets the victory over Bethesda Blazers, 55-39
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 42-17 over UEB (3rd)
-
UEB (16u) picks up the 65-48 win against SC Blue Devils (16u)
-
Southeast Elite defeats UEB, 15-8
-
Shine Hoop Grinders getting it done in win over Upward Stars Riverfront, 90-26
-
GCK 2023 71 Georgia Kings 65
-
Team Power (Orange) steps up for 63-20 win over Team Power (White)
-
Trojan Elite puts down Strong Island Generals with the 42-11 victory
-
Bethesda Blazers emerges victorious in matchup against SouthEnd, 62-54
-
UEB (3rd) 29 Peach State Warriors 28
-
Georgia Fusion wins 68-44 over Georgia Kings
-
Shine Hoop Grinders defeats Strong Island Generals, 56-16
-
Team Power with a win over Team USC (5th), 44-16
-
Team Power 2022 wins 77-39 over East GA Panthers
-
Shine Hoop Grinders (5th) emerges victorious in matchup against Team USC (5th), 48-19
-
SouthEnd 64 District Rokstarz 60
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) triumphant over East GA Panthers, 49-39
-
Bethesda Blazers defeats Strong Island Generals, 59-55
-
Tri-City Madness (16u) defeats SC Blue Devils (16u), 66-62
-
Georgia Fusion gets a goose egg from Bethesda Blazers in 2-0 shutout win
-
Team Power (White) 57 Strong Island Generals 10
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over Shine Hoop Grinders, 15-11
-
Southern Kings gets the victory over Bethesda Blazers, 65-46
-
Georgia Kings steps up for 55-49 win over DCA 2.0
-
Shine Hoop Grinders triumphant over Strong Island Generals, 18-11
-
SC Blue Devils (16u) defeats Georgia Impact (16u), 62-51
-
Team Power 2022 57 Bethesda Blazers 48
-
East GA Panthers wins 41-27 over Shine Hoop Grinders (6th)
-
Southern Kings with a win over Hoop Dreams, 65-59
-
Team Power (Orange) triumphant over Upward Stars Riverfront, 56-30
-
Georgia Kings emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Riverfront, 72-31
-
District Rokstarz wins 42-20 over Team Power (Gerald)
-
DCA 2.0 triumphant over Upward Stars Riverfront, 75-21
-
Bethesda Blazers 47 Georgia Kings 46
-
Team Power 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Kings, 73-44
-
Ballers Express (16U) wins 62-44 over Strong Island Generals (16u)
-
GCK 2023 defeats Bethesda Blazers, 52-41
-
Augusta Legends (17u) 60 Ballers Express (16U) 52
-
UEB (16u) defeats Team Power (16u), 58-49
-
Team USC 2020/2021 gets the victory over Team Power (16u), 75-49
-
Southeast Elite defeats Team Power (White), 21-15
-
Team USC with a win over Team Power (White), 37-11
-
SouthEnd gets the victory over Team Power (Gerald), 37-30
-
UEB (16u) 60 SouthEnd (16u) 27
-
Hoop Dreams 65 East GA Panthers 63
-
Augusta Legends (17u) steps up for 67-41 win over Georgia Impact (16u)
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Southeast Elite, 18-3
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 66-45 over Team Power
-
Team USC 2020/2021 getting it done in win over Tri-City Madness (16u), 81-48
-
Team Power 2022 defeats Southern Kings, 96-91
-
UEB 28 Southeast Elite 21
-
Georgia Fusion defeats DCA 2.0, 74-52
Highlights
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over Shine Hoop Grinders, 15-11
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over Shine Hoop Grinders, 15-11
-
Team Power (Orange) puts down Team USC with the 46-38 victory
-
Team Power (Orange) puts down Team USC with the 46-38 victory
-
Georgia Fusion wins 68-44 over Georgia Kings
-
Georgia Fusion wins 68-44 over Georgia Kings
-
Team Power 2022 defeats Southern Kings, 96-91
-
Team Power 2022 defeats Southern Kings, 96-91
-
East GA Panthers wins 41-27 over Shine Hoop Grinders (6th)
-
East GA Panthers wins 41-27 over Shine Hoop Grinders (6th)
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) with a win over Upward Stars Riverfront (White), 51-32
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) with a win over Upward Stars Riverfront (White), 51-32
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) with a win over Upward Stars Riverfront (White), 51-32
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Southeast Elite, 18-3
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Southeast Elite, 18-3
-
Shine Hoop Grinders with a win over Strong Island Generals, 10-9
-
Shine Hoop Grinders with a win over Strong Island Generals, 10-9
-
Team USC 2020/2021 triumphant over Augusta Legends (17u), 58-52
-
Team USC 2020/2021 triumphant over Augusta Legends (17u), 58-52
-
Team USC wins 31-29 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Team USC wins 31-29 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Team Power (Orange) triumphant over Southeast Elite, 43-23
-
Team Power (Orange) triumphant over Southeast Elite, 43-23
-
GCK 2023 71 Georgia Kings 65
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 39 Team Power (5th) 29
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 39 Team Power (5th) 29
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over East GA Panthers, 29-25
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over East GA Panthers, 29-25
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) 69 East GA Panthers 58
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) 69 East GA Panthers 58
-
Team USC 2020/2021 getting it done in win over Tri-City Madness (16u), 81-48
-
Team USC 2020/2021 getting it done in win over Tri-City Madness (16u), 81-48
-
Augusta Legends (17u) defeats UEB (16u), 55-51
-
Augusta Legends (17u) defeats UEB (16u), 55-51
-
Southern Kings with a win over Hoop Dreams, 65-59
-
Southern Kings with a win over Hoop Dreams, 65-59
-
Southeast Elite defeats UEB, 15-8
-
Southeast Elite defeats UEB, 15-8
-
Team Power (Orange) steps up for 63-20 win over Team Power (White)
-
Team Power (Orange) steps up for 63-20 win over Team Power (White)
-
East GA Panthers defeats Shine Hoop Grinders (5th), 45-24
-
East GA Panthers defeats Shine Hoop Grinders (5th), 45-24
-
Georgia Fusion with a win over Shine Hoop Grinders, 60-58
-
Georgia Fusion with a win over Shine Hoop Grinders, 60-58
-
Georgia Kings triumphant over Bethesda Blazers, 65-48
-
Georgia Kings triumphant over Bethesda Blazers, 65-48
-
Upward Stars Riverfront picks up the 58-11 win against Strong Island Generals
-
Upward Stars Riverfront picks up the 58-11 win against Strong Island Generals
-
Shine Hoop Grinders picks up the 55-38 win against Team Power
-
Shine Hoop Grinders picks up the 55-38 win against Team Power
-
Team USC getting it done in win over Strong Island Generals, 48-14
-
Team USC getting it done in win over Strong Island Generals, 48-14
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (White) picks up the 53-35 win against Strong Island Generals
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (White) picks up the 53-35 win against Strong Island Generals
-
Team Power (White) with a win over Southeast Elite (3rd), 38-16
-
Team Power (White) with a win over Southeast Elite (3rd), 38-16
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 42-17 over UEB (3rd)
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 42-17 over UEB (3rd)
-
UEB (16u) defeats Team Power (16u), 58-49
-
UEB (16u) defeats Team Power (16u), 58-49
-
Augusta Legends (17u) 60 Ballers Express (16U) 52
-
Augusta Legends (17u) 60 Ballers Express (16U) 52
-
Team USC 2020/2021 picks up the 52-21 win against Strong Island Generals (16u)
-
Team USC 2020/2021 picks up the 52-21 win against Strong Island Generals (16u)
-
Southern Kings 85 East GA Panthers 40
-
Southern Kings 85 East GA Panthers 40
-
Team Power 2022 57 Bethesda Blazers 48
-
Team Power 2022 57 Bethesda Blazers 48
-
Strong Island Generals defeats Team USC (5th), 35-33
-
Strong Island Generals defeats Team USC (5th), 35-33
-
Bethesda Blazers defeats Strong Island Generals, 59-55
-
Bethesda Blazers defeats Strong Island Generals, 59-55
-
Team Power (5th) defeats East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 49-36
-
Team Power (5th) defeats East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 49-36
-
GCK 2023 58 Trojan Elite 42
-
GCK 2023 58 Trojan Elite 42
-
Strong Island Generals (16u) gets the victory over SouthEnd (16u), 75-37
-
Shine Hoop Grinders puts down Upward Stars Riverfront with the 41-6 victory
-
Shine Hoop Grinders puts down Upward Stars Riverfront with the 41-6 victory
-
Georgia Fusion defeats DCA 2.0, 74-52
-
Georgia Fusion defeats DCA 2.0, 74-52
-
Augusta Legends (17u) steps up for 67-41 win over Georgia Impact (16u)
-
Augusta Legends (17u) steps up for 67-41 win over Georgia Impact (16u)
-
East GA Panthers picks up the 46-27 win against Team Power 2022
-
East GA Panthers picks up the 46-27 win against Team Power 2022
-
Team Power (16u) victorious over District Rokstarz (16u), 77-42
-
Team Power (16u) victorious over District Rokstarz (16u), 77-42
-
Hoop Dreams wins 74-47 over District Rokstarz
-
Hoop Dreams wins 74-47 over District Rokstarz
-
Bethesda Blazers emerges victorious in matchup against SouthEnd, 62-54
-
Bethesda Blazers emerges victorious in matchup against SouthEnd, 62-54
-
Team Power 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Kings, 73-44
-
Team Power 2022 emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Kings, 73-44
-
Tri-City Madness (16u) defeats SC Blue Devils (16u), 66-62
-
Tri-City Madness (16u) defeats SC Blue Devils (16u), 66-62
-
Team Power (White) 57 Strong Island Generals 10
-
Team Power (White) 57 Strong Island Generals 10
-
Strong Island Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Riverfront (White), 45-39
-
Strong Island Generals emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Riverfront (White), 45-39
-
Team USC steps up for 29-20 win over Southeast Elite
-
Team USC steps up for 29-20 win over Southeast Elite
-
Georgia Kings emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Riverfront, 72-31
-
Georgia Kings emerges victorious in matchup against Upward Stars Riverfront, 72-31
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 18-4 over Southeast Elite
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 18-4 over Southeast Elite
-
Peach State Warriors getting it done in win over Southeast Elite (3rd), 27-26
-
Peach State Warriors getting it done in win over Southeast Elite (3rd), 27-26
-
GCK 2023 defeats Bethesda Blazers, 52-41
-
GCK 2023 defeats Bethesda Blazers, 52-41
-
Trojan Elite puts down Strong Island Generals with the 42-11 victory
-
Trojan Elite puts down Strong Island Generals with the 42-11 victory
-
Team Power (5th) getting it done in win over East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 34-30
-
Team Power (5th) getting it done in win over East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 34-30
-
Team USC 2020/2021 with a win over Augusta Legends (17u), 80-63
-
Team USC 2020/2021 with a win over Augusta Legends (17u), 80-63
-
SC Blue Devils (16u) defeats Georgia Impact (16u), 62-51
-
Team Power with a win over Team USC (5th), 44-16
-
Team Power with a win over Team USC (5th), 44-16
-
East GA Panthers with a win over Strong Island Generals, 49-22
-
East GA Panthers with a win over Strong Island Generals, 49-22
-
Shine Hoop Grinders triumphant over Strong Island Generals, 18-11
-
Shine Hoop Grinders triumphant over Strong Island Generals, 18-11
-
Shine Hoop Grinders getting it done in win over Upward Stars Riverfront, 90-26
-
Shine Hoop Grinders getting it done in win over Upward Stars Riverfront, 90-26
-
SouthEnd 64 District Rokstarz 60
-
SouthEnd 64 District Rokstarz 60
-
Team Power (Orange) triumphant over Upward Stars Riverfront, 56-30
-
Team Power (Orange) triumphant over Upward Stars Riverfront, 56-30
-
Team Power 2022 with a win over Hoop Dreams, 88-53
-
Team Power 2022 with a win over Hoop Dreams, 88-53
-
Team USC with a win over Team Power (White), 37-11
-
Team USC with a win over Team Power (White), 37-11
-
East GA Panthers wins 41-7 over Strong Island Generals
-
East GA Panthers wins 41-7 over Strong Island Generals
-
Southern Kings gets the victory over Bethesda Blazers, 65-46
-
Southern Kings gets the victory over Bethesda Blazers, 65-46
-
Shine Hoop Grinders victorious over Southeast Elite, 25-5
-
Shine Hoop Grinders victorious over Southeast Elite, 25-5
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 66-45 over Team Power
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 66-45 over Team Power
-
UEB 28 Southeast Elite 21
-
UEB 28 Southeast Elite 21
-
Tri-City Madness (16u) getting it done in win over District Rokstarz (16u), 70-57
-
Tri-City Madness (16u) getting it done in win over District Rokstarz (16u), 70-57
-
Team USC 2020/2021 gets the victory over Team Power (16u), 75-49
-
Team USC 2020/2021 gets the victory over Team Power (16u), 75-49
-
Ballers Express (16U) wins 62-44 over Strong Island Generals (16u)
-
Ballers Express (16U) wins 62-44 over Strong Island Generals (16u)
-
Georgia Fusion gets the victory over Bethesda Blazers, 55-39
-
Georgia Fusion gets the victory over Bethesda Blazers, 55-39
-
Shine Hoop Grinders (5th) emerges victorious in matchup against Team USC (5th), 48-19
-
Shine Hoop Grinders (5th) emerges victorious in matchup against Team USC (5th), 48-19
-
Georgia Fusion gets a goose egg from Bethesda Blazers in 2-0 shutout win
-
Georgia Fusion gets a goose egg from Bethesda Blazers in 2-0 shutout win
-
SouthEnd (16u) puts down Georgia Impact (16u) with the 80-69 victory
-
SouthEnd (16u) puts down Georgia Impact (16u) with the 80-69 victory
-
DCA 2.0 triumphant over Upward Stars Riverfront, 75-21
-
DCA 2.0 triumphant over Upward Stars Riverfront, 75-21
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) triumphant over East GA Panthers, 49-39
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (Blue) triumphant over East GA Panthers, 49-39
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 80 Strong Island Generals 31
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 80 Strong Island Generals 31
-
Shine Hoop Grinders defeats Strong Island Generals, 56-16
-
Shine Hoop Grinders defeats Strong Island Generals, 56-16
-
Strong Island Generals wins 6-1 over UEB
-
Strong Island Generals wins 6-1 over UEB
-
District Rokstarz wins 42-20 over Team Power (Gerald)
-
District Rokstarz wins 42-20 over Team Power (Gerald)
-
Southeast Elite defeats Team Power (White), 21-15
-
Southeast Elite defeats Team Power (White), 21-15
-
Ballers Express (16U) 62 Tri-City Madness (16u) 57
-
Ballers Express (16U) 62 Tri-City Madness (16u) 57
-
Upward Stars Riverfront gets the victory over Strong Island Generals, 31-8
-
Upward Stars Riverfront gets the victory over Strong Island Generals, 31-8
-
Strong Island Generals (16u) emerges victorious in matchup against District Rokstarz (16u), 64-63
-
Strong Island Generals (16u) emerges victorious in matchup against District Rokstarz (16u), 64-63
-
Team Power (16u) defeats Augusta Legends (17u), 62-54
-
Team Power (16u) defeats Augusta Legends (17u), 62-54
-
UEB (3rd) 29 Peach State Warriors 28
-
UEB (3rd) 29 Peach State Warriors 28
-
Team Power 2022 wins 77-39 over East GA Panthers
-
Team Power 2022 wins 77-39 over East GA Panthers
-
Bethesda Blazers 47 Georgia Kings 46
-
Bethesda Blazers 47 Georgia Kings 46
-
UEB (16u) picks up the 65-48 win against SC Blue Devils (16u)
-
UEB (16u) picks up the 65-48 win against SC Blue Devils (16u)
-
UEB (16u) 60 SouthEnd (16u) 27
-
UEB (16u) 60 SouthEnd (16u) 27
-
Shine Hoop Grinders triumphant over Trojan Elite, 50-25
-
Shine Hoop Grinders triumphant over Trojan Elite, 50-25
-
Georgia Kings steps up for 55-49 win over DCA 2.0
-
Georgia Kings steps up for 55-49 win over DCA 2.0
-
DCA 2.0 wins 69-33 over Upward Stars Riverfront (White)
-
DCA 2.0 wins 69-33 over Upward Stars Riverfront (White)
-
Southern Kings wins 62-41 over Georgia Kings
-
Southern Kings wins 62-41 over Georgia Kings
-
Hoop Dreams 65 East GA Panthers 63
-
Hoop Dreams 65 East GA Panthers 63
-
SouthEnd gets the victory over Team Power (Gerald), 37-30
-
SouthEnd gets the victory over Team Power (Gerald), 37-30
-
Team Power (5th) getting it done in win over Shine Hoop Grinders (5th), 47-39
-
Team Power (5th) getting it done in win over Shine Hoop Grinders (5th), 47-39
-
Georgia Fusion getting it done in win over GCK 2023, 66-64
-
Georgia Fusion getting it done in win over GCK 2023, 66-64
-
Shine Hoop Grinders puts down East GA Panthers with the 33-29 victory
-
Shine Hoop Grinders puts down East GA Panthers with the 33-29 victory
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 24-0 over UEB
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 24-0 over UEB
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 51-26
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over East GA Panthers (Adkinson), 51-26