Replays
-
Archbishop Carroll (DC) wins 59-32 over Airport (SC)
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Brundage getting it done in win over The Miller School (VA), 52-47
-
Charlotte Country Day (NC) defeats The Miller School (VA), 57-47
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Brundage with a win over Cape Coral (FL), 53-34
-
Jordan (NC) picks up the 66-46 win against Nation Ford (SC)
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Rudd victorious over St. Laurent (CAN), 51-43
-
Vance (NC) 56 St. Laurent (CAN) 51
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Rudd defeats Ridge View (SC), 73-31
-
Cape Coral (FL) with a win over Airport (SC), 37-35
-
Durham Academy (NC) defeats Cape Coral (FL), 43-41
-
Legacy Early College (SC) gets the victory over Hopewell (NC), 50-42
-
Ridge View (SC) 68 Providence Day (NC) 62
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Rudd 61 Nation Ford (SC) 24
-
South Mecklenberg (NC) emerges victorious in matchup against Lanier (GA), 54-35
-
Charlotte Country Day (NC) wins 67-36 over Greer (SC)
-
Cuthbertson (NC) defeats Lanier (GA), 45-32
-
South Mecklenberg (NC) wins 57-50 over Archbishop Carroll (DC)
-
Legacy Early College (SC) defeats St. Laurent (CAN), 58-52
-
Clinton (SC) 34 Durham Academy (NC) 21
Highlights
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Rudd 61 Nation Ford (SC) 24
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Rudd 61 Nation Ford (SC) 24
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Brundage with a win over Cape Coral (FL), 53-34
-
Archbishop Carroll (DC) wins 59-32 over Airport (SC)
-
Archbishop Carroll (DC) wins 59-32 over Airport (SC)
-
Legacy Early College (SC) defeats St. Laurent (CAN), 58-52
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Rudd defeats Ridge View (SC), 73-31
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Brundage getting it done in win over The Miller School (VA), 52-47
-
Cape Coral (FL) with a win over Airport (SC), 37-35
-
South Mecklenberg (NC) wins 57-50 over Archbishop Carroll (DC)
-
South Mecklenberg (NC) wins 57-50 over Archbishop Carroll (DC)
-
Clinton (SC) 34 Durham Academy (NC) 21
-
Legacy Early College (SC) gets the victory over Hopewell (NC), 50-42
-
Charlotte Country Day (NC) wins 67-36 over Greer (SC)
-
Charlotte Country Day (NC) wins 67-36 over Greer (SC)
-
Jordan (NC) picks up the 66-46 win against Nation Ford (SC)
-
Cuthbertson (NC) defeats Lanier (GA), 45-32
-
Cuthbertson (NC) defeats Lanier (GA), 45-32
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Rudd victorious over St. Laurent (CAN), 51-43
-
Winston Salem Christian (NC) - Rudd victorious over St. Laurent (CAN), 51-43
-
Durham Academy (NC) defeats Cape Coral (FL), 43-41
-
Charlotte Country Day (NC) defeats The Miller School (VA), 57-47
-
Charlotte Country Day (NC) defeats The Miller School (VA), 57-47
-
South Mecklenberg (NC) emerges victorious in matchup against Lanier (GA), 54-35
-
Ridge View (SC) 68 Providence Day (NC) 62
-
Vance (NC) 56 St. Laurent (CAN) 51
-
Vance (NC) 56 St. Laurent (CAN) 51