Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
100 Coliseum Devils 2006 Girls DPL (NYE)
101 Albany Rush 2005/04 Girls (NYE)
102 Syracuse Development Academy DPL 2006g (NYW)
103 Dutch Elite Girls Premier (NYE)
104 Rotterdam United SC 05/06 NL (NYE)
105 Syracuse Rush 06G Grey (NYW)
106 Mahopac Elite (NYE)
107 Phoenix Firestorm (NYE)
108 Juventus West 05/06 Bianco (MA)
109 East Hudson Academy (NYE)
10 Foundation SC West 2007B (CT)
110 Saratoga-Wilton GU18 (NYE)
111 WNY Flash 2006G Roberts (NYW)
112 Rush-Henrietta SC (NYW)
113 East Fishkill GU17 (NYE)
114 BRVSA BLIZZARD (NYW)
11 Eastern FC Blue Wave 07 (NYE)
12 SWSC BU16 Celtic (NYE)
13 Boston Bolts West 2007 Boys Blue (MA)
14 Latham Saints FC Crew (NYE)
15 Thunder Boys 07 (NYE)
16 Tobar Futbol Rio 07 (NYE)
17 Middle Country Dunes (NYE)
1 SEACOAST BEFORD 2007 BOYS ELITE (NH)
21 New York Elite Alleycats FC 2006 NEAL (NYE)
22 SEACOAST BEDFORD 2006 BOYS ELITE (NH)
23 NY HOTA BAVARIANS SC 06BLUE NL (NYE)
24 Synergy Football Club (VT)
25 FC Dutchmen Timbers 2006 Boys (NYE)
26 Quickstrike FC 2006 (NYE)
27 NY Rush Select 06B (NYW)
28 FC Dutchmen Rowdies (NYE)
29 Tobar Futbol Bayern 06 (NYE)
2 NY Rush Select 07B (NYW)
30 Monroe United 06 White (NJ)
31 Eastern FC Blue Devils U17 (NYE)
32 Nordic 2006/07 Premier Boys (VT)
33 CSA Staten Island B2006 Green (NYE)
34 Burlington Ajax U17B (CT)
35 Albany Rush 2006 Boys (NYE)
36 The Dutch Elite Boys 2005/2006 (NYE)
37 RNY FC Youth 2005 Boys (NYW)
38 Foundation SC West 2006 Boys (CT)
39 FC Dutchmen Republic 2005 (NYE)
3 Synergy Football Club (VT)
40 INVICTUS FC U17/U18 BOYS (NYW)
41 Boston Bolts West 2005 Boys Blue (MA)
42 Team Stoke -Saratoga Wilton Soccer Club (NYE)
43 Coliseum 2006 Boys (NYE)
44 Poughkeepsie Firebirds 06 (NYE)
45 Syracuse Rush 06B (NYW)
46 Latham Saints Chelsea (NYE)
4 FC Dutchmen Riverhounds U16 Boys (NYE)
51 Capital United SC Blue Crush (NYE)
52 Force FC G2007 NL (NYE)
53 Eastern FC Thunder (NYE)
54 NY Rush Select 2007 Girls (NYW)
55 FC Dutchmen 2007 DPL Pride (NYE)
56 Juventus Academy Boston West Girls 2007 Bianco (MA)
57 SWSC FC Barcelona U16 Girls (NYE)
58 Kingsway Premier 2008 Black (NJ)
59 Alleycats 2007G Impact NPL (NYE)
5 Syracuse Development Academy (NYW)
60 Syracuse Rush 2007 Girls Blue (NYW)
61 Alleycats 2008G NL (NYE)
62 RNY FC U16 Girls (NYW)
63 Alleycats 2007G USYS NL (NYE)
64 FC Stars Worcester 2007 Elite Blue (MA)
65 Quickstrike FC 2007 Girls (NYE)
66 Empire Buffalo Stallions 07/08 Girls (NYW)
67 Alleycats 2008G Impact NPL (NYE)
68 Syracuse Rush 2007 Girls Grey (NYW)
69 Plattsburgh FC Storm (NYE)
6 Burlington Ajax U16B (CT)
70 Greenbush 08 (NYE)
7 Fifty FC U16 (NYE)
81 Commack Destroyers G06 (NYE)
82 Force FC G2006 ECRL (NYE)
83 Capital United SC Blue Lightning (NYE)
84 Syracuse Rush 06G Blue (NYW)
85 Jersey Knights White Knights 06 (NJ)
86 NY Rush Westchester Girls 2005 (NYE)
87 Middle Country United (NYE)
88 Empire Buffalo Stallions U17 Girls (NYW)
89 FC Stars 05/06 Sky Blue ECNL (MA)
8 Eastern FC City (NYE)
90 Nordic 2006 Premier Girls (VT)
91 NY Rush Select 06G (NYE)
92 Eastern Lightning (NYE)
93 Washington United 05 Girls (NJ)
94 970 United FC (NYE)
95 RNYFC Girls 2006 (NYW)
96 Quickstrike FC 2005 Girls (NYE)
97 Alleycats 2006 Impact NPL (NYE)
98 Foundation SC West 2006G (CT)
99 FC Dutchmen 2005/2006 Reign (NYE)
9 INVICTUS FC U16 BOYS WHITE (NYW)
Loading