Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
AB7 Soccer Academy AB7 Soccer Academy 2008
AIFC Toronto U17
Alexandria SA Alex 05-06 Boys MLS Next
Alexandria SA Alex 05-06 Boys Red
Alexandria SA Alex 07 Boys Red
Alexandria SA Alex 07 Boys White
Alexandria SA Alex 08 Boys Blue
Alexandria SA Alex 08 Boys Red
Alexandria SA Alex 08 Boys White
Alexandria SA Alex 09 Boys Red
Alexandria SA Alex 2007 Boys MLS Next
Alexandria SA Alex 2008 Boys MLS Next
Alexandria SA Alex 2009 Boys MLS Next
Alliance Soccer Club 2005 Warriors Premier
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2006/05B Red/ RL (U19)
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2006/05B White
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2007B Red/ RL (U17)
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2007B White
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2008B Red/ RL (U16)
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2008B White
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2009B Red/ RL
Arlington Soccer Association Arlington SA 2009B White
Asphalt Green B2005
Asphalt Green B2007
Asphalt Green B2008
Athlete Institute Athlete Institute FC
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2005/2006 ECNL
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2005/2006 ECNL RL
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2006B Black Donatelli
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2007 ECNL
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2007 ECNL RL
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2008 ECNL
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2008 ECNL RL
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2009 ECNL
Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 06B
Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 07B
Barca Academy Pro Miami B2007 BLAU
Barca Academy Pro NY B2007 PRO
Barca Academy Pro NY B2008 PRO
Barcelona USA MD Barcelona USA 07 NL PRO
Barcelona USA MD Barcelona USA Western 06
BC United SA BC United Premier 07B EA
BC United SA BC United Premier U19 EA
Beltsville Soccer Academy BSA 2006
Bethesda SC Bethesda Blue 2005
Bethesda SC Bethesda Blue 2006
Bethesda SC Bethesda Blue 2007
Bethesda SC Bethesda Blue 2008
Bethesda SC Bethesda Blue 2009
Bethesda SC Bethesda Green 2006
Bethesda SC Bethesda Green 2007
Bethesda SC Bethesda Green 2008
Bethesda SC Bethesda Green 2009
Bethesda SC Bethesda MLS 2005
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 06 RL
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 07 RL
Blast FC Soccer Academy Blast FC 08 RL
Blue Devils 2005 Boys
Blue Devils FC Blue Devils FC 2007B
Bowie Boys and Girls Club Bowie FC 2008B
Brausa United Futebol Club BRAUSA 05/06 Blue
Brausa United Futebol Club BRAUSA 07 Blue
Brausa United Futebol Club BRAUSA 08 Blue
Brazilian United Soccer Academy BUSA 07 Cosmos
Burke Athletic Club Burke United Academy NL
Capital Area SA CASA 2006M Elite
Capital Area SA CASA 2008M Elite
Cedar Stars Rush Houston Cedar Stars Rush 06/07 Boys Black
Celtic SC Celtic SC 05
Central Jersey Futbol Alliance CJFA Juventus
Central Virginia United SC CVU 2006/2005 Boys Black
Central Virginia United SC CVU 2006/2005 Boys White
Central Virginia United SC CVU 2007 Boys Black
Central Virginia United SC CVU 2008 Boys Black
Century United Soccer Century Boys 2007 Gold
Cerritos Soccer Academy CSA 2008
Columbia Soccer Club 2006 CSC SPARTA BLACK NL
Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2005/2006 Elite 64
Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2005/2006 Pre E64
Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2007 Elite 64
Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2007 Pre E64
Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Elite 64
DC Soccer Club DCSC Blue Metros 06/05
DC Soccer Club DCSC Blue Metros 07
Dutch Connections FC Inc DCFC Academy 2008 Boys Black
Dutch Connections FC Inc DCFC Academy 2008 Boys Orange
Eagle FC Eagle FC 07B Black
East Coast Football Club B2006 ECNL/RL
East Coast Football Club B2008 ECNL/RL
East Coast Football Club B2008 National
East Meadow Soccer Club EMSC ECNL BOCA 2006
Ellicott City Soccer Club CiTY 2005 Boys Black
Fairfax BRAVE Soccer Club Fairfax Brave ECNL 06 Boys
Fairfax BRAVE Soccer Club Fairfax Brave ECNL 07 Boys
FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 05 Boys Black
FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 07 Boys Black
FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 07 Boys White
FC Boston Bolts BU17 USL-A
FC Boston Bolts BU19 USL-A
FC Dutchmen Patriots 2008B EA
FC Dutchmen Riverhounds 2007B EA
FC Dutchmen Timbers 2005-2006B EA
FC Dynamo ROC FC Dynamo ROC B2007
FC Europa FCE 2007 Boys Elite
FC Frederick FC Frederick 05B
FC Frederick FC Frederick 06B
FC Frederick FC Frederick 07B
FC Frederick FC Frederick 08B
FCGB Center of Excellence FCGB-Hydro CoE 2006 Boys Academy
FCGB Center of Excellence FCGB-Hydro CoE 2006 Boys Pre-Academy
FC Prime FC Prime 06/05 Boys ECNL
FC Revolution FC Revolution Knights(06)
Freehold SL Freehold SL Elite Phantoms
Futbol Beach Soccer Futsal Club FBS-FC 2007 Teal
Future Soccer Academy Future SA U05/06B Elite- 64
Future Soccer Academy Future SA U07B Elite 64
Future Soccer Academy Future SA U08B Elite 64
Herndon Youth Soccer Herndon 2005/06B Estudiantes Black
HEX FC Keystone ECNL-RL 08B
Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 07B
Laurel Soccer Club Lions 2007
Laurel Soccer Club Lions White 2008
Lee-Mt Vernon Sports Club LMVSC 2005-06 Boys Red
Liverpool FC International Academy Maryland Liverpool FCIA Central MD 2006 Boys
Liverpool FC International Academy Maryland Liverpool FCIA Central MD 2007 Boys
Liverpool FC International Academy Maryland Liverpool FCIA Central MD 2008 Boys
Loudoun Soccer Club Loudoun 2006/2005B Red
Loudoun Soccer Club NVA ECNL B06/05
Loudoun Soccer Club NVA ECNL B07
Loudoun Soccer Club NVA ECNL B08
Lower Mac Soccer LM United Academy- 06 Elite
Manhattan SC Barcelona 2008 ECNL
Manhattan SC Roma 2007 ECNL
Manhattan SC Wolves 2006 ECNL
Maryland Bobcats Youth Academy Inc Maryland Bobcats Youth Academy 2005B Galaxy
Maryland Bobcats Youth Academy Inc Maryland Bobcats Youth Academy 2008B Warriors
McLean YS McLean Youth Soccer VA Union 05/06 Boys ECNL
McLean YS McLean Youth Soccer VA Union 2007 Boys ECNL
McLean YS McLean Youth Soccer VA Union 2008 Boys ECNL
Met Oval Met Oval Academy 2005/2006
Met Oval Met Oval Academy 2007
Met Oval Met Oval Academy 2007 Boys East
Met Oval Met Oval Academy 2008
Met Oval Met Oval Academy 2008 East Boys
Miami Breakers FC MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK
Miami Rush Kendall SC 2005 (U19) MLS Reserve
Miami Rush Kendall SC 2006 (U18) MLS Reserve
Miami Stars Soccer 305 FC 2008 Elite
New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2005/06 NAL
New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2005/06 RAL
New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2007 NAL
New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2007 RAL
New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2008 NAL
New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2008 RAL
Next Level Soccer Limited Ajax 07 EDP
Next Level Soccer Limited Ajax 08 NL/EDP
NJ Blaze NJ Blaze SA 06 Boys Black
NJ Blaze NJ Blaze SA 07 Boys Black
NJ Blaze NJ Blaze SA 08 Boys Black
NJ Premier FC NJ Premier B2006/05
NJ Premier FC NJ Premier B2007
NJ Premier FC NJ Premier B2008
Northern Virginia United Academy Northern Virginia United Academy 2007
Northern Virginia United Academy NVU Academy 05/06B
Northern Virginia United Academy NVU Academy 06/07B
Northern Virginia United Academy NVU Academy 08B
Northern Virginia United Academy NVU Academy 08B Black
Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club United FC
NVSC NVSC 2005B Blue
NY Rush 05/06B Select NAL
NY Rush 07B Select NAL
NY Rush 08B Select NAL
Oakville SC 2008 Boys
Ohio Affiliate Saints International Academy U17/18 Boys (2006/2007)
Ohio Affiliate Saints International Academy U18 Boys - White
Old Line Football Club Old Line FC Boys 07 Black
Olney Boys and Girls Club Community Sports Association Rangers Blue 2006
Olney Boys and Girls Club Community Sports Association Revolution 2007
Pathfinder FC Pathfinder FC 06
Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc) Penn FC Youth 2008 M Black
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Southeast Valley 07B Predator
Pickering Football Club (CAN) Pickering FC 2007B IModel
Pickering Football Club (CAN) Pickering FC 2008B OPDL
Pinecrest Premier Soccer Pinecrest Premier 2006 Boys Blue EA
Pinecrest Premier Soccer Pinecrest Premier 2007 Boys Blue EA
Players Development Academy Hibernian Danubia 2008
Potomac Soccer Association Potomac 05/06 ECNL
Prince William Soccer Inc PW Courage RL B08
Quickstrike FC Quickstrike FC 2006 NL
Quickstrike FC Quickstrike FC 2008 ECNL-RL
Reading Rage SC 05-06 Neymar
Reading Rage SC 07 Pogba
Rockville Soccer Club Rockville Soccer Club 2005 B
RUSA FC RUSA B2007 Gold
SAC/BA SAC Boys 2006 - Pre-Academy
SAC/BA SAC Boys 2006 - Premier Blue
SAC/BA SAC Boys 2007 - Pre-Academy
SAC/BA SAC Boys 2007 - Premier Blue
SAC/BA SAC Boys 2008 - Pre-Academy
SAC/BA SAC Boys 2008 - Premier Blue
Shore Soccer League Shore FC- U18
Sigma FC Sigma FC A1
Sigma FC Sigma FC B1
Sigma FC Sigma FC B2
SJ Futbol Club SJFC Cobras Elite 2008
Smithtown Kickers SC (LIJSL) Atletico
South Central PA Soccer Academy SCPASA 2007 LIONS
South Kent School South Kent
Sportfriends Soccer Club Black River 08B Premier
Sporting PA Sporting PA 2008 Boys
Springfield SYC Soccer SYC 2005/06B National League
Springfield SYC Soccer SYC U16B MLS Next II
Springfield SYC Soccer SYC U17B MLS Next II
Springfield SYC Soccer SYC U19B MLS Next II
Springfield SYC Soccer SYC U19 MLS NEXT
STA Mount Olive Soccer Club STA MOSC 2006 E64
STA Mount Olive Soccer Club STA MOSC U16B Elite 64
STA Mount Olive Soccer Club STA Mt Olive SC 2006 EDP Boys
STA STA-MUSC 05/06B ECNL
STA STA-MUSC 05/06B ECRL
STA STA-MUSC 05/06B NL EDP
STA STA-MUSC 2007B ECNL
STA STA-MUSC 2007B ECRL
STA STA-MUSC 2008B ECNL
STA STA-MUSC 2008B ECRL
Steel City FC Steel City FC 2005/06B Academy 1
Steel City FC Steel City FC 2007B Academy
Steel City FC Steel City FC 2008B Academy
Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX B08 Pitcock (F Blencoe)
St Marys Soccer SMS 2005-06 Boys Premier
St Marys Soccer SMS 2008 Boys Premier
Stony Brook LGN SC Storm Blue B2007
Stony Brook LGN SC Storm White B2007
Stony Brook LGN SC Union B2005/B2006
Stony Brook LGN SC United B2006
Stony Brook LGN SC Wildlings Blue B2008
Stony Brook LGN SC Wildlings Red B2008
Stony Brook LGN SC Wildlings White B2008
Strikers Miami FC Strikers Miami FC 2005 Elite
Strikers Miami FC Strikers Miami FC 2006 Black
Strikers Miami FC Strikers Miami FC 2006 Blue
Strikers Miami FC Strikers Miami FC 2006 Elite
Strikers Miami FC Strikers Miami FC 2007 Black
SUSA FC B06 ECNL
SUSA FC B06 EDP
SUSA FC B06 RL
SUSA FC B07 ECNL
SUSA FC B07 RL
SUSA FC B08 ECNL
SUSA FC B08 RL
The Player Progression Academy PPA 2007 Green Boys
The Player Progression Academy PPA 2008 Green Boys
Thunder SC of Howard County TSC Rangers
Top Rank Soccer Academy Top Rank Soccer Academy 2008B Black
Total Futbol Club 2006 GOLD
Touch Kings Football Club TKFC 2008 Premier
Triboro United SC Triboro United 05/06 Titanium
TSJ FC Virginia TSJFCV United North 2006B Yellow
United Elite Soccer Inc White 2008
Virginia Development Academy VDA 2006/05B ECNL
Virginia Development Academy VDA 2007B ECNL
Virginia Development Academy VDA 2008B ECNL
Virginia Legacy SC Legacy SC 2005/2006 PEN ELITE
Virginia Legacy SC Legacy SC 2005/2006 WILLIAMSBURG ELITE
Virginia Reign VA Reign 05-06 Elite Boys
Virginia Reign VA Reign ECNL B 07
Virginia Reign VA Reign ECNL B 08
Virginia Soccer Association VSA 05/06B PREMIER RED
Virginia Soccer Association VSA ECNL RL B05/06
Virginia Soccer Association VSA ECNL RL B07
Virginia Soccer Association VSA ECNL RL B08
Virginia Valor FC Virginia Valor FC Valor 2008B Gold
Washington Capital United WCU 06B Blue
Westchester Flames USL A Reserve
Western New York Flash 08B ECNL-RL
World Class Premier WCP 2005 Boys
World Class Premier WCP 2008 Boys Blue
WSA Union County FC Flamengo
Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2007 Boys Premier Blackout NL EDP
Loading