Replays
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE 2 NOLA Lauren/Jaime 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite defeats HPrime13Gold, 3-1
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 1
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Vibe 13-Mackenzie
-
Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy wins 2-1 over BEV 15 Empire
-
gcjvb 14 Hurricane wins 3-0 over HPrime14Gold
-
TAV 18 Black 2 MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK 1
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Calena WS
-
Coastal 15 Elite defeats 575 15 2 Calena WS, 2-0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Aminah defeats BCS Skyline H 14 Black, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD White defeats Elevate 15 Blue, 3-0
-
EVA 17 Elite defeats No Limits 17 Black, 2-0
-
BCS Skyline H 17 Royal defeats No Limits 17 Black, 3-0
-
Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas defeats Boiler Jrs 18 1, 2-1
-
GCVA 151 Coast defeats RIVAL 15-1, 3-1
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder defeats FEVA 18 Black, 2-1
-
ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY wins 2-0 over Katy Stars 17 National
-
AP 14 Baden defeats 575 14 1 Danny WS, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Elevate 15 Blue and EXCEL 15 National Blue
-
DIG VBC 15 Black defeats EMV 15 National Black, 2-1
-
SG Elite 17 Excel wins 3-0 over RGVJ 17 1
-
APV 15 Regional Black 2 GCVA 151 Coast 1
-
OT 18 O Semei wins 2-1 over JJVA 18 Teal
-
Peak 17 Blue Liz 2 Storm 17 1 1
-
TOV 16 Royal defeats TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite, 2-0
-
Vibe 17-Rami 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
LVL 13 ABBY 2 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy defeats Dallas Premier 16 Black, 3-0
-
575 17 2 Russell WS 3 Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi 0
-
Elite National 16 1 wins 2-0 over 575 16 1 Taylor WS
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy, 2-1
-
TAV 18 Black defeats Academy 18E Rage, 2-1
-
FEVA 18 Black 3 CJV 18 Mizuno 1
-
DME Elite 18-1 3 VolleyFX 18 Magic 0
-
OK Charge 16 National defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite, 2-0
-
Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy 2 HPrime14Adidas 0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE defeats MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas, 2-0
-
TOV 16 Royal 3 Elevate 16 Silver 0
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 1 defeats CJV 18 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Vail VBC 18-Black defeats Rebel 18 Fierce, 2-0
-
Rebel 18 Fierce 2 HEAT 18 Kim 0
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos 2 RPV 18-Elite 1
-
VolleyFX 18 Magic 2 Arete 18 Navy Telos 0
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos wins 2-0 over DME Elite 18-1
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos wins 2-1 over Dallas Skyline 18 Black
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren 2 575 14 1 Danny WS 1
-
NWAJS 18 Kyle defeats LAKE NONA 18 LUIS, 3-0
-
FEVA 15 Black wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 15 Athena
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS wins 2-1 over 575 16 1 Marko PCVC
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 3 MIDTN VBC 15 Blue 0
-
Max Performance 15 Blue 2 LAV 15 National Black 0
-
LTX Select 15 Elite wins 2-1 over 501 Volley 15 2
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn wins 2-0 over Vibe 15-Giulia
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
CJV 16 National wins 2-1 over TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS
-
United 18 National 2 AVBC 18 1 0
-
575 17 1 Paula WS 2 Cape Coast 17 Falcon 0
-
TAV 18 Gold defeats LAKE NONA 18 LUIS, 2-0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 18 LUIS
-
HPSTL 18 Royal wins 2-0 over CHAVC 18 Black
-
GCVA 17 1 Coast defeats JJVA 17 Black, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue defeats EVA 15 Elite, 2-1
-
EVA 15 Elite defeats FH 15 Ikaika Annette S, 2-0
-
EVA 15 Elite defeats FH 15 Ikaika Annette S, 2-0
-
EVA 15 Elite 2 Flyers 15 USA Matt 1
-
CJV 13 National wins 2-0 over HPrime13Gold
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia 2 EVA 15 Elite 0
-
TEXAS UNITED 16RED wins 2-0 over Dallas Premier 16 Black
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats FH 16 Ikaika Mike, 2-0
-
SA MAGIC 13 ELITE 2 LVL 13 ABBY 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
FH 17 Ikaika Erica 2 ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY 0
-
MJVA 13 2 wins 3-1 over EMV 13 National Black
-
EMV 13 National Black defeats SA MAGIC 13 ELITE, 2-1
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE
-
HPrime14Gold defeats LVL 14 ERIN, 2-0
-
MJVA 14 2 wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 14 2
-
Victorium 17 UA defeats RIVAL 17-1, 2-0
-
EMV 17 National Black wins 4-0 over exel
-
SAND 18-Carl 2 DN 18 Black 1
-
Integrity 15 Intense Blue 2 CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno 1
-
Jax Skyline 18 Royal defeats MVA 18 2, 2-0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top wins 3-1 over Dallas Premier 18 Crimson
-
575 17 1 Paula WS defeats HPrime17Gold, 2-0
-
HPrime14Gold defeats BoCo VAC 14 1, 2-0
-
MIDTN VBC 16 Blue wins 2-0 over AGV 16 1
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 14 2
-
HPSTL 18 Royal 2 Miami Hype 18N Emilio 1
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE defeats Corpus Christi Storm 141, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 2 RIVAL 16-1 0
-
NOLA Dana 2 GP 14 Premier 0
-
TX LEGACY 17 ELITE defeats CSA 17 1, 2-0
-
CC FORCE 15 1 defeats Cape Coast 15 Athena, 3-0
-
JJVA 18 Teal wins 2-0 over CJV 18 National Navy
-
501 Volley 13 1 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
501 Volley 13 1 defeats NOLA Julie/Gavin, 2-1
-
Houston Jrs VBC 16 National 1 Cape Coast 16 Titan 0
-
FW Fire 172 Purple wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 17 Emerald
-
CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno 2 LVT SELECT 13 1
-
HPrime16Gold defeats NOLA Drew, 2-0
-
NOLA Mauri defeats Krewe of Jodee 17, 2-1
-
CTV 15 Elite 2 Cajun Elite 15-1 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 2 AP 17 Baden 1
-
EMV 13 National Black 2 Krewe of Kristin 0
-
UEPA 18D 3 Tropics Girls 18s Elite 0
-
501 Volley 14 2 2 Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas 0
-
DIG VBC 17 Black 2 SG Elite 17 Excel 1
-
Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite wins 2-1 over Xcel Volleyball Club 171 Adidas
-
United 16 National wins 2-1 over MoCo MAVS 16 White
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD White wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue
-
TX VISION 15 defeats Arsenal 15 Gold, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC 3 Cajun Elite 14-1 0
-
TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS defeats Texas Invasion 16 2, 2-0
-
Boston UVC 17 National defeats AP 17 Baden, 3-1
-
Integrity 18 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over KS Rise 18-1
-
Max Performance 16 Blue wins 3-0 over JJVA 16 Black
-
360 17 HP Elite defeats Vibe 17-Rami, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger defeats CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 3 United 15 1
-
NWAJS 17 Sav defeats Krewe of Jodee 17, 3-0
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue defeats SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER, 2-1
-
Victory 16 Elite Green 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue 0
-
NOLA Jesse/Jessica 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
Paramount VBC 18 Walter 2 Miami Hype 18N Emilio 1
-
OT 18 O Roberto wins 2-0 over CHAVC 18 Black
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal defeats MJVA 14 2, 2-0
-
Alliance 18 Molten defeats Tropics Girls 18s Elite, 2-0
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan defeats Tejas 18 Black, 2-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia defeats NOLA Drew, 2-0
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla wins 2-0 over Rebel 18 Fierce
-
Katy Stars 17 Elite 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 1
-
Metro 18 Travel defeats MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK, 2-1
-
LAV 15 National Black defeats BCS Skyline H 15 Black, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats BCS Skyline H 16 Black, 2-0
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange defeats UEPA 16D, 2-0
-
Alliance 18 REN wins 2-0 over OPU 17/18 Adidas
-
AP 13 Baden 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
FW Fire 162 Purple defeats Victory 16 Elite Green, 3-1
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky 2 575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Oxford 14 REN defeats MJVA 14 2, 2-0
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike 2 Krewe of Jodee 17 1
-
JJVA 14 Teal 2 Vibe 14-Gaby 0
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas 3 Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour 1
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black wins 3-0 over FEVA 14 Black
-
LAV 13 Regional Black defeats APV 13 National Black, 2-1
-
CoJrs 18Sherri wins 3-0 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite
-
SA MAGIC 13 ELITE wins 2-0 over FH 13 Ikaika Heath
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National wins 2-0 over LAV 15 Regional Black
-
JJVA 18 Teal 2 Victory 18 Elite Black 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
EMV 17 National Black 2 Synergy 17 Neon 0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn defeats Rebel 15 Fierce, 2-0
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 16 National
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE wins 3-0 over Velocity 13 Black
-
Krewe of Chris16 wins 2-1 over CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno
-
501 Volley 16 1 2 FW Fire 162 Purple 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus 2 NOLA Alyx/Marissa 1
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren defeats Flyers 14 USA Alyssa, 2-0
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky 3 TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia 0
-
VA Elite 18s wins 3-1 over Academy 18 Diamond
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
AVA 18 Coral defeats KS Rise 18-1, 3-1
-
CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno defeats Rebel 18 Fierce, 2-0
-
Krewe of Chris16 3 Vibe 16-Jojo 1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
MJVA 17 2 2 Victorium 17 UA 1
-
FW Fire 14 Purple 2 Corpus Christi Storm 141 1
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S wins 3-0 over NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue
-
CoJrs 18Sherri wins 2-1 over VolleyFX 18 Magic
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn wins 2-0 over HPrime15Adidas
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black defeats 575 14 1 Jeff LP, 2-0
-
NWAJS 17 Sav defeats Houston Jrs VBC 17 National, 2-0
-
SA Lightning 14 1 defeats Boston UVC 14 National, 2-0
-
Triangle 18 Blue wins 2-1 over DME Elite 18-1
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 Victorium 17 UA 0
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Black defeats 1United 16Elite Blue, 2-0
-
360 15 Kaos Black defeats NOLA Sarah/Tashia, 2-1
-
Integrity 18 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos defeats Panther Black 16 1, 3-0
-
WPVC 18 Armour Orange 3 BAVA 18 Lightning 1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black defeats Krewe of Jodee 18, 2-0
-
575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS wins 2-1 over LVT SELECT 18
-
OT 18 O Roberto defeats Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 14-1 2 FH 14 Ikaika Aminah 1
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 3 DIG VBC 15 Black 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite defeats ECVC 18 National - Scott, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Juniors 14Elite defeats LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO, 2-0
-
Elevate 15 Blue 2 TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite 1
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan 2 Sharks 18 Navy 1
-
501 Volley 17 2 defeats Boston UVC 17 National, 3-0
-
501 Volley 18 1 wins 2-0 over Alliance 18 Molten
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 3 Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 1
-
APV 18 National Black wins 2-0 over Arbuckle 18 Kim
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain 3 Top Select Volleyball 18 Top 1
-
Cajun Elite 15-1 wins 3-0 over HPrime15Gold
-
Vail VBC 18-Black wins 3-0 over PAVC - NC 18 Onyx
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Black 2 Vibe 15-Giulia 0
-
FH 18 Ikaika Daniel wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black DC
-
Velocity 13 Black 3 LVL 13 ABBY 0
-
APV 15 Regional Black 2 Power 15 Elite 0
-
TAV 18 Black defeats SG Elite 18 Roshambo, 3-0
-
AP 14 Baden 2 Arsenal 14 Gold 0
-
ECVC 18 National - Scott defeats Triangle 18 Blue, 2-1
-
360 15 Kaos Black defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-0
-
City 18 Gold wins 2-1 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD White defeats ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx, 2-0
-
FW Fire 161 Purple 3 BoCo VAC 16 1 0
-
Muscvb 15 1 Black 2 Vibe 15-Giulia 0
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 WD Nation 16 Blue 1
-
Storm 15 1 wins 2-1 over Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue wins 2-1 over LAV 15 National Black
-
Cape Coast 13 Columbia 3 AP 13 Baden 1
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 2 defeats FEVA 18 Red, 3-0
-
Elite National 16 1 2 Victory 16 Elite Gray 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal wins 2-1 over Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal
-
Max Performance 16 Blue 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
CJV 16 National 3 Upontop 16 Elite 1
-
FW Fire 171 Purple 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue 0
-
Alabama Perf 18 National 3 Pursuit 18 National 0
-
Victorium 17 UA 2 HPrime17Adidas 0
-
BCS Skyline H 17 Royal 2 SA Lightning 17 1 1
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black defeats Texas Image Volleyball 18 2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Integrity 14 Intense Red wins 2-0 over Oxford 14 REN
-
SG Elite 17 Excel wins 2-1 over Xcel Volleyball Club 171 Adidas
-
Tsunami C181E Alex wins 2-0 over Arete 18-1
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 2 UEPA 15G 0
-
Mean Green 17-1 wins 2-1 over MoCo MAVS 17 White
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National
-
SA MAGIC 13 ELITE defeats Krewe of Kristin, 2-0
-
Power 15 Elite defeats APV 15 National Black, 2-1
-
501 Volley 16 1 defeats PAVC TX 16 Emerald, 2-0
-
FEVA 15 Black wins 2-1 over Integrity 15 Intense Blue
-
BCS Skyline H 17 Royal defeats Xcel Volleyball Club 171 Adidas, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
SG Elite 18 Roshambo defeats Academy 18E Rage, 2-1
-
TAV 18 Black defeats Kairos 18 Alpha, 2-0
-
FW Fire 15 Purple 2 LAV 15 Regional Black 0
-
Arete 18-1 2 Vibe 18-Ramsey 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
NOLA Mauri wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan
-
City 18 Gold 2 Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas 1
-
NOLA Dana defeats HPrime14Gold, 2-0
-
A5 17 3 Angel defeats HPrime17Gold, 2-1
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK defeats CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno, 2-0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD 2 WVBA 18 Elite Black 1
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black wins 2-1 over NOLA Lauren/Jaime
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 3 BAVA 16 Breakers 0
-
501 Volley 14 1 defeats AP 14 Baden, 2-0
-
Summit 18 National Blue wins 2-0 over TKVBC 18 Fearless
-
Arsenal 16 Gold defeats BCS Skyline H 16 Black, 2-0
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite defeats Academy 18 Crystal, 2-0
-
HPrime14Gold wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER
-
Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour defeats FH 18 Ikaika Daniel, 2-0
-
memphis 15 defeats magic 15, 3-1
-
Miami Hype 18N Emilio 2 Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas 0
-
NOLA Alyx/Marissa wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite
-
NOLA Alyx/Marissa wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 16 Royal
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC 2 501 Volley 16 2 1
-
CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over EMV 16 National Black
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim
-
JJVA 14 Teal defeats APV 14 Regional Black, 3-0
-
JJVA 16 Black defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 2-1
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD 2 A5 South 18 1 Ayla 1
-
501 Volley 17 1 defeats United 17 National, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
WD Nation 16 Blue 2 United 17 National 1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK wins 3-0 over CHAVC 18 Black
-
FW Fire 161 Purple 2 501 Volley 16 1 0
-
WD Nation 16 Blue 2 TX LEGACY 17 ELITE 1
-
Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas 2 VA Elite 18s 1
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK wins 2-0 over Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike defeats TOV 16 Royal, 2-1
-
POWER 18 1 2 HPSTL 18 Royal 1
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain wins 2-1 over MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD White defeats 575 16 1 Chris LP, 2-0
-
575 16 2 Nia WS defeats 575 16 1 Chris LP, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Rage defeats CHAVC 18 Black, 2-0
-
Vibe 16-Jojo wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy defeats BoCo VAC 16 1, 2-0
-
OVA 18 Black 2 Triangle 18 Black 1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
CoJrs 18Trevor defeats Tropics Girls 18s Elite, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Synergy 17 Neon 2 HPrime17Adidas 0
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike 2 Synergy 17 Neon 0
-
Synergy 17 Neon defeats SA GRIZZLIES 17U, 2-1
-
TAV 18 Gold defeats PAVC - NC 18 Onyx, 3-0
-
TAV 18 Gold 2 Vail VBC 18-Black 0
-
RIVAL 13-1 defeats DIG VBC 13 Black, 2-1
-
Summit 18 National Blue defeats Xcel Volleyball Club 181 Adidas, 3-0
-
CSA 13 1 2 MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK 0
-
DME Elite 18-1 defeats FH 18 Ikaika Daniel, 2-0
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder wins 2-0 over Academy 18 Diamond
-
Arete 17 Navy Ethos 2 Tropics Girls 17s Elite 1
-
501 Volley 16 2 wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 161 Premier
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Black wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER
-
BEV 18 Empire 2 AVBC 18 1 0
-
TAV 18 Gold 2 Alabama Perf 18 Elite 0
-
Miami Hype 18N Emilio wins 2-1 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 defeats RIVAL 17-1, 2-0
-
TAV 18 Black defeats Dallas Skyline 18 Royal, 2-0
-
501 Volley 17 1 wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite 17-1
-
It's a wash between UEPA 17G and NRG VBC 17 AMPD White
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas wins 2-0 over AVA 18 Coral
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Triangle 18 Blue wins 2-0 over FH 18 Ikaika Daniel
-
Academy 18 Diamond wins 2-1 over City 18 Gold
-
Triangle 18 Black wins 2-0 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite wins 2-1 over OVA 18 Black
-
Metro 18 Travel defeats SG Elite 18 Roshambo, 2-0
-
TAV 18 Black 1 OVA 18 Black 0
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike 2 BCS Skyline H 17 Black 0
-
SG Elite 18 Roshambo 2 Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite 1
-
United 16 National wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite 17-1
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 A5 17 3 Angel 0
-
EMV 13 National Black defeats FW Fire 13 Purple, 2-0
-
Arsenal 15 Gold defeats TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite, 2-0
-
HPrime17Adidas defeats BCS Skyline H 17 Black, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats Cajun Elite 16-1, 2-1
-
United 17 National defeats United VBA 17 Purple, 2-0
-
TAV 18 Gold wins 2-0 over ProPlay 18 Nicky
-
COAST 18-Brittani 2 WPVC 18 Armour Orange 0
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 2-0 over Katy Stars 17 Elite
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal defeats FH 14 Ikaika Marcus, 2-1
-
Alabama Perf 18 National wins 2-0 over Dallas Skyline 18 Black
-
Coastal 15 Elite wins 3-0 over CTV 15 Sarah
-
WVBA 18 Elite Black defeats FURY 18U SMACK, 2-0
-
Krewe of Vic 14 defeats Velocity 14 Black, 2-0
-
CSA 13 1 2 BCS Skyline H 13 Royal 0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC 1 CTV 16 Elite Diego 0
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black 2 360 17 HP Elite 1
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black 2 APV 18 National Black 1
-
BEV 15 Empire wins 3-0 over power 15 elite
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky defeats MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas, 3-0
-
No Limits 17 Black wins 2-0 over BSE 17 1
-
Victorium 18 UA defeats KS Rise 18-1, 3-1
-
Victory 16 Elite Gray defeats NOLA Drew, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between SA Lightning 14 1 and FH 14 Ikaika Annette G
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 3 575 15 1 Kortney WS 0
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal 2 LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO 0
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-0
-
Tropics Girls 16s Elite defeats 575 16 2 Nia WS, 3-0
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP wins 2-1 over MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK
-
Things end all tied up between Storm 16 1 and BoCo VAC 16 1
-
JJVA 18 Black defeats Rebel 18 Fierce, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 16-1 defeats United 16 National, 2-0
-
Summit 18 National Blue 3 A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan 0
-
Sharks 18 Navy 2 BoCo VAC 18 2 0
-
United 17 National defeats EVA 17 Elite, 3-0
-
501 Volley 17 1 3 Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold 0
-
OT 18 O Roberto 2 Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
NWAJS 15 Nusho 2 FEVA 15 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite defeats HPrime16Adidas, 1-0
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia defeats Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond, 2-1
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia 2 Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 1
-
501 Volley 14 1 defeats 575 14 1 Derick PCVC, 2-0
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia wins 3-0 over BCS Skyline H 15 Black
-
EVA 14 Elite 2 UEPA 14D 0
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas wins 2-0 over Integrity 18 Intense Blue
-
United 17 National 2 NOLA Jesse/Jessica 1
-
DIG VBC 15 Black wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 15 COACH C
-
United VBA 15 Purple wins 2-1 over CTV 15 Sarah
-
TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS defeats DIG VBC 14 Black, 3-1
-
Palm Beach Juniors 14Elite defeats FH 14 Ikaika Marcus, 2-1
-
TEXAS UNITED 16RED defeats TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite defeats TXTFV 171, 2-0
-
Kingwood Revolution 14 Elite wins 2-1 over FW Fire 14 Purple
-
Storm 16 1 wins 2-0 over NOLA Drew
-
UEPA 18D wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181E Alex
-
CSA 13 1 2 Velocity 13 Black 0
-
FEVA 13 Black 2 LAV 13 National Black 1
-
Tejas 18 Black defeats BEV 18 Empire, 2-0
-
Vail VBC 18-Black wins 2-0 over FURY 18U SMACK
-
575 16 1 Chris LP 2 BoCo VAC 16 2 0
-
AVBC 18 1 wins 3-0 over KS Rise 18-1
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast 2 TEXAS UNITED 16RED 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Academy 18 Crystal defeats MIDTN VBC 18 Black, 2-0
-
United 17 National wins 3-0 over BCS Skyline H 17 Black
-
FH 17 Ikaika Erica defeats SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER, 2-1
-
OK Charge 18 UA 3 Alliance 18 Molten 1
-
It's a wash between BCS Skyline H 17 Royal and PAVC TX 17 Emerald
-
United VBA 15 Purple 2 Arsenal 15 Gold 0
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 2 Summit 15 National Blue 1
-
FH 14 Ikaika Aminah defeats gcjvb 14 Hurricane, 3-0
-
LTX Select 15 Elite 2 CTV 15 Elite 0
-
St Pete 17 Teal wins 2-0 over Tropics Girls 17s Elite
-
LAV 15 National Black wins 2-0 over APV 15 National Black
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain wins 2-1 over InnovativeVC 18 1
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger wins 3-1 over FH 14 Ikaika Aminah
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 2 3 HEAT 18 Kim 0
-
LVL 14 ERIN 3 gcjvb 14 Hurricane 1
-
PEVC 17N Ashley 2 Mean Green 17-1 0
-
CTV 16 Elite Diego defeats TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
CSA 13 1 3 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
Club One AZ 18Platinum 2 BEV 18 Empire 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats Dallas Premier 16 Black, 3-0
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 HPSTL 18 Royal 0
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red wins 2-1 over BCS Skyline H 14 Royal
-
Elevate 15 Blue defeats Max Performance 15 Blue, 2-1
-
Pursuit 18 National 2 Triangle 18 Blue 1
-
FH 14 Ikaika Marcus 1 LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO 0
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S 2 575 15 1 Kevin LP 1
-
EVA 14 Elite defeats Flyers 14 USA Alyssa, 2-0
-
Oxford 14 REN defeats HPrime14Adidas, 2-0
-
Victory 18 Elite Black 3 ECVA 18 Teal 1
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast wins 3-0 over Victorium 16 UA
-
MJVA 17 2 2 RGVJ 17 1 0
-
Victorium 17 UA defeats United VBA 17 Purple, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Rage defeats OVA 18 Black, 2-0
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast wins 3-1 over Xcel Volleyball Club 161 Premier
-
CC FORCE 15 1 3 EVA 15 Elite 0
-
Victory 14 Elite Green wins 2-0 over APV 14 Regional Black
-
EMV 15 National Black 3 JJVA 15 Teal 1
-
AP 14 Baden defeats DIG VBC 14 Black, 2-0
-
Triangle 18 Black 2 Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal 0
-
APV 15 Regional Black 2 LAKE NONA 15 COACH C 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite defeats VOLAB 16 Sean, 2-0
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 181 Adidas 2 Club One AZ 18Platinum 1
-
Jax Skyline 18 Royal defeats CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Elevate 16 Silver wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 16 Emerald
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan wins 2-0 over OK Charge 16 National
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
NOLA Dana defeats Palm Beach Juniors 14Elite, 2-1
-
Summit 15 National Blue defeats NOLA Sarah/Tashia, 3-0
-
SA GRIZZLIES 17U wins 2-0 over FW Fire 171 Purple
-
VA Juniors 18 1 wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats CoJrs 18Trevor, 2-0
-
Max Performance 16 Blue defeats NRG VBC 16 AMPD White, 2-0
-
CJV 14 National 2 Vibe 14-Gaby 0
-
LAV 13 Regional Black 3 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
Victory 18 Elite Black defeats TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite, 2-0
-
Katy Stars 17 National defeats Mean Green 17-1, 2-1
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Black 3 ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver 0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top 3 1st Alliance 18 White 0
-
Coastal 15 Elite defeats FEVA 15 Black, 2-0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top 2 MIDTN VBC 18 Black 1
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top wins 2-0 over Tribe Miami 18 Elite
-
FW Fire 162 Purple 2 NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue 1
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top 2 575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top defeats TX Legends 18 Black, 2-0
-
BEV 15 Empire wins 2-0 over CTV 15 Sarah
-
Triangle 18 Black defeats HPSTL 18 Royal, 2-0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 18 Black
-
Kairos 18 Alpha wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 18 1
-
FEVA 14 Black defeats Integrity 14 Intense Blue, 2-1
-
Tropics Girls 17s Elite 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue 1
-
United VBA 16 Purple 2 JJVA 16 Black 1
-
Things end all tied up between United VBA 16 Purple and Arete 16 Navy Ethos
-
FW Fire 161 Purple 3 AGV 16 1 1
-
Velocity 14 Black wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 14 2
-
GCVA 17 1 Coast 3 Houston Jrs VBC 17 National 0
-
SA MAGIC 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 171 Adidas
-
SA MAGIC 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over SG Elite 17 Excel
-
It's a wash between BCS Skyline H 16 Royal and FH 16 Ikaika Mike
-
APV 13 Regional Black 3 501 Volley 13 1 0
-
Academy 18 Crystal 2 WPVC 18 Armour Orange 0
-
Academy 18 Diamond 2 Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas 0
-
Integrity 14 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over Victorium 14 UA
-
AVBC 18 1 defeats 18 VIBE, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD White defeats Mean Green 17-1, 2-0
-
EMV 17 National Black defeats NRG VBC 17 AMPD White, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD White 2 Boston UVC 17 National 0
-
NOLA Mauri defeats St Pete 17 Teal, 2-0
-
United 16 National wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue
-
EVA 17 Elite wins 2-0 over 575 17 1 Paula WS
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue 0
-
VolleyFX 18 Magic defeats OT 18 O Semei, 3-0
-
TXTFV 171 3 DIG VBC 17 Black 0
-
UEPA 18D wins 2-0 over APV 18 National Black
-
FH 13 Ikaika Heath wins 2-1 over LVL 13 ABBY
-
Integrity 14 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over Max Performance 14 Red
-
360 15 Kaos Black wins 3-1 over FH 15 Ikaika Annette S
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim wins 2-1 over SA Xtreme 171
-
CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno defeats GP 14 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Rebel 14 Fierce wins 2-1 over Northshore 14 1
-
Pursuit 18 National wins 2-1 over Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger 6 CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno 0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 2 MoCo MAVS 15 Red 0
-
WPVC 18 Armour Orange 2 HEAT 18 Kim 0
-
FEVA 18 Red wins 2-1 over HEAT 18 Kim
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon defeats JJVA 18 Black, 2-1
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red defeats Integrity 15 Intense Blue, 3-0
-
BEV 15 Empire wins 2-1 over HPrime15Gold
-
1st Alliance 18 White defeats TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue, 3-0
-
TX VISION 15 defeats Cajun Elite 15-1, 2-1
-
SA Xtreme 171 2 SA Lightning 17 1 0
-
SA Xtreme 171 wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan
-
HPrime16Adidas 2 Boston UVC 16 National 1
-
Houston Jrs VBC 17 National wins 2-1 over TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS
-
501 Volley 17 2 2 TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS 1
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia wins 2-0 over LTX Select 15 Elite
-
EVA 16 Elite defeats Arsenal 16 Gold, 3-1
-
FH 17 Ikaika Erica defeats BCS Skyline H 17 Black, 2-0
-
CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno 2 Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 0
-
FH 17 Ikaika Erica 3 Flyers 17 USA Mike 1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black defeats MJVA 17 2, 2-0
-
1st Alliance 18 White wins 2-0 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 2
-
Summit 15 National Blue defeats St Pete 15 Teal, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 2 FW Fire 15 Purple 0
-
FW Fire 15 Purple defeats MoCo MAVS 15 Red, 2-1
-
FW Fire 15 Purple 2 VOLAB 15 Becca 0
-
FW Fire 15 Purple defeats Apex VBC 15 1, 2-0
-
FW Fire 15 Purple wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 15 National
-
AGV 16 1 defeats ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver, 2-0
-
TAV 18 Gold defeats Top Select Volleyball 18 Top, 2-0
-
Rebel 18 Fierce 2 RIVAL 18-1 0
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National defeats RIVAL 15-1, 3-1
-
Cajun Elite 14-1 defeats NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue, 2-0
-
501 Volley 15 1 defeats LAV 15 National Black, 2-0
-
Summit 15 National Blue wins 2-1 over 501 Volley 15 1
-
VOLAB 16 Sean 2 SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER 0
-
CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 16 2
-
ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 2 Boston UVC 16 National 1
-
JJVA 16 Black 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC 2 VOLAB 16 Candace 0
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National wins 2-0 over GCVA 151 Coast
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National defeats PEVC 15N Sarah, 2-1
-
Kairos 18 Alpha 2 SG Elite 18 Roshambo 1
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite 2 CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno 0
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt wins 2-1 over St Pete 15 Teal
-
FEVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over VA Elite 18s
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder wins 2-0 over VA Elite 18s
-
LAV 14 National Black wins 2-1 over NOLA Dana
-
VA Juniors 18 1 3 Renaissance 18 Black DC 0
-
Victory 18 Elite Black defeats Renaissance 18 Black DE, 2-0
-
Integrity 18 Intense Blue wins 3-0 over HPSTL 18 Orange
-
501 Volley 17 1 3 EMV 17 National Black 0
-
FW Fire 18 Purple defeats 575 18 1 Ella PCVC, 2-0
-
PAVC - NC 18 Onyx defeats HEAT 18 Kim, 2-0
-
Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy wins 2-0 over NWAJS 15 Nusho
-
Max Performance 14 Red 3 Velocity 14 Black 0
-
Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold defeats Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 OT 18 O Roberto 1
-
JJVA 13 Teal wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 13 Royal
-
EVA 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Krewe of Chris16
-
EVA 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Texas Invasion 16 2
-
EVA 16 Elite 2 RIVAL 16-1 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite 2 Kairos 18 Alpha 0
-
GP 18 Rox defeats Renaissance 18 Black DE, 2-0
-
Victorium 16 UA defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite, 2-1
-
RIVAL 13-1 3 TX LEGACY 13 ELITE 1
-
MJVA 16 2 wins 2-1 over Victorium 16 Elite
-
JJVA 18 Teal wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black DE
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue 2 501 Volley 15 2 0
-
FEVA 13 Black 2 LVT SELECT 13 1
-
InnovativeVC 18 1 defeats FW Fire 18 Purple, 2-1
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain defeats FW Fire 18 Purple, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD White wins 3-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue
-
LEVBC 18 National defeats BoCo VAC 18 1, 3-0
-
Arbuckle 18 Kim wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 18 1
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless 2 BoCo VAC 18 1 0
-
APV 18 National Black 3 BoCo VAC 18 1 0
-
Krewe of Jodee 18 defeats BoCo VAC 18 1, 2-0
-
BoCo VAC 18 1 defeats Max Performance 18 Blue, 2-1
-
KS Rise 18-1 wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 18 1
-
UEPA 16D wins 2-1 over Houston Jrs VBC 16 National
-
M2VBALL 18 1 wins 2-1 over Arete 18-1
-
TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over AP 14 Baden
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April defeats AVA 18 Coral, 3-0
-
St Pete 15 Teal defeats CJV 15 National, 2-0
-
Elevate 16 Silver wins 2-0 over gcjvb 16 Riptide
-
LVT SELECT 13 defeats LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE, 2-0
-
FH 15 Ikaika Britni defeats HPrime15Gold, 2-0
-
FEVA 15 Black 3 HPrime15Gold 1
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC 2 HPrime16Gold 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike wins 2-0 over 575 16 2 Nia WS
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas wins 2-0 over Integrity 14 Intense Red
-
VA Juniors 18 1 defeats Upontop 18 Elite Mike, 3-0
-
501 Volley 14 1 2 MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 1
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Black defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-1
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal defeats JJVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite wins 3-1 over OK Charge 16 National
-
TAV 18 gold wins 2-0 over St Pete 18 teal
-
Paramount VBC 18 Walter wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 18 1
-
Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK 3 SA GRIZZLIES 13U 0
-
Storm 17 1 wins 3-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD White
-
Max Performance 16 Blue 2 MoCo MAVS 16 White 0
-
Victorium 16 Elite 2 PAVC TX 16 Emerald 0
-
GP 18 Rox wins 2-0 over CJV 18 National Navy
-
St Pete 17 Teal defeats CSA 17 1, 2-0
-
Arsenal 14 Gold wins 2-1 over CJV 14 National
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal wins 2-0 over United VBA 15 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between PEVC 17N Ashley and HPrime17Gold
-
CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno 2 ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 0
-
JJVA 13 Teal 2 FW Fire 13 Purple 0
-
AP 17 Baden 2 TXTFV 171 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Jax Skyline 18 Royal defeats Academy 18 Crystal, 2-1
-
501 Volley 15 1 2 NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 0
-
It's a wash between Xcel Volleyball Club 181 Adidas and UEPA 18D
-
Integrity 14 Intense Blue defeats HPrime14Adidas, 2-0
-
HP South 18 Premier defeats M2VBALL 18 1, 1-0
-
APV 18 National Black defeats Club One AZ 18Platinum, 2-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 3-0
-
RIVAL 13-1 wins 3-1 over Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier
-
NWAJS 17 Sav defeats TX VISION 17, 3-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite defeats FH 13 Ikaika Heath, 2-1
-
UEPA 16D 2 Cape Coast 16 Titan 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie 2 Cape Coast 16 Titan 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan 2 Cape Coast 16 Titan 0
-
St Pete 18 Teal wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 18N Alain
-
VOLAB 17 Amy 2 MoCo MAVS 17 White 0
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black defeats CJV 13 National, 3-0
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph 2 Flyers 18 USA Brian 1
-
JJVA 15 Teal 2 APV 15 Regional Black 1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal wins 2-1 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK 3 Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal 0
-
MVA 18 2 wins 2-0 over HEAT 18 Kim
-
A5 16 3 Pat 3 FH 16 Ikaika Megan 0
-
SA MAGIC 13 ELITE wins 2-1 over Cape Coast 13 Columbia
-
FH 13 Ikaika Annette G defeats EMV 13 National Black, 2-0
-
GP 13 Elite Black defeats SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER, 2-1
-
Upontop 16 Elite wins 2-0 over GCVA 16 1 Coast
-
Upontop 16 Elite 2 Boston UVC 16 National 0
-
Upontop 16 Elite defeats UEPA 16D, 2-0
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite wins 2-1 over Oxford 18 REN
-
MVA 18 2 3 Alabama Perf 18 Elite 0
-
Jax Skyline 18 Royal defeats Alabama Perf 18 Elite, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Danny WS wins 2-0 over Flyers 14 USA Alyssa
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn defeats UEPA 15D, 2-0
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite 3 PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 1
-
HPrime16Gold wins 2-1 over CTV 16 Elite Diego
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia wins 2-1 over HPrime16Gold
-
CJV 18 Mizuno wins 2-1 over Jupiter Elite 18E
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Vail VBC 18-Black
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 2 CTV 15 Sarah 0
-
EMV 14 National Royal 3 E3VB 14 1 0
-
Victorium 14 UA defeats Flyers 14 USA Alyssa, 2-0
-
MJVA 18 1 2 United 18 National 0
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan defeats OK Charge 18 UA, 2-0
-
CJV 18 Mizuno 2 Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite 0
-
APV 15 National Black defeats Rebel 15 Fierce, 2-0
-
575 17 1 Paula WS wins 2-1 over LAV 17 National Black
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats SA GRIZZLIES 13U, 2-0
-
EVA 15 Elite defeats Arsenal 15 Gold, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 2 Integrity 15 Intense Red 0
-
SAND 18-Carl wins 2-1 over Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike wins 2-0 over ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver
-
Arsenal 16 Gold 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal defeats Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie, 3-1
-
POWER 18 1 2 Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite 0
-
St Pete 18 Teal 2 LVT SELECT 18 1
-
NOLA Lauren/Jaime defeats Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier, 2-1
-
501 Volley 16 1 defeats MJVA 16 2, 2-0
-
NOLA Lauren/Jaime 3 501 Volley 13 1 0
-
BAVA 18 Lightning wins 2-1 over Academy 18 Crystal
-
JJVA 18 Black wins 2-1 over Vail VBC 18-Black
-
Max Performance 14 Red wins 2-0 over Kingwood Revolution 14 Elite
-
City 18 Gold defeats Arizona Storm 18 Thunder, 3-0
-
NOLA Lauren/Jaime defeats APV 13 Regional Black, 3-0
-
DIG VBC 13 Black defeats NOLA Lauren/Jaime, 3-1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue defeats Victory 15 Elite Green, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Vibe 16-Jojo
-
ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver defeats 575 16 2 Nia WS, 2-0
-
Tejas 18 Black defeats Club One AZ 18Platinum, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS defeats BEV 16 Empire, 2-0
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal wins 2-1 over LVT SELECT 13
-
PAVC TX 16 Emerald wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 16 2
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 16 Emerald
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE wins 2-0 over NOLA Dana
-
OK Charge 16 National 2 PAVC TX 16 Emerald 0
-
ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 defeats Krewe of Kristin, 2-0
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black wins 2-0 over UEPA 14D
-
LAV 16 National White defeats MoCo MAVS 16 White, 3-1
-
501 Volley 14 1 2 Victorium 14 UA 0
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger 2 Victorium 14 UA 0
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy 2 Upontop 16 Elite 1
-
MVVC G 18 Red defeats Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph, 3-0
-
Pursuit 18 National 2 CoJrs 18Sherri 1
-
Things end all tied up between United 15 National and 575 15 1 Kevin LP
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 1-0 over Cajun Elite 14-1
-
Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour 2 Renaissance 18 Black DE 0
-
It's a wash between 501 Volley 14 2 and Boston UVC 14 National
-
St Pete 18 Teal defeats 575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS, 2-0
-
APV 14 National Black wins 3-0 over Integrity 14 Intense Blue
-
Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold 2 United VBA 17 Purple 0
-
TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over 501 Volley 16 2
-
POWER 18 1 wins 2-1 over Metro 18 Travel
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos wins 2-0 over Pursuit 18 National
-
1st Alliance 18 White 3 ProPlay 18 Nicky 0
-
DIG VBC 15 Black 2 Boston UVC 15 National 1
-
501 Volley 15 1 wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 15 National
-
AP 16 Baden defeats VOLAB 16 Sean, 2-0
-
A5 16 3 Pat defeats AP 16 Baden, 3-1
-
AP 16 Baden wins 2-0 over UEPA 16D
-
Flyers 18 USA Brian defeats Tribe 18 Elite Navy, 2-0
-
St Pete 15 Teal defeats Max Performance 15 Blue, 2-1
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue defeats Victory 15 Elite Green, 2-1
-
Integrity 14 Intense Blue defeats Oxford 14 REN, 2-1
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black 3 Integrity 14 Intense Blue 0
-
United 18 National defeats HP South 18 Premier, 2-0
-
St Pete 15 Teal 2 EMV 15 National Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Elevate 15 Blue defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 2-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Navy defeats Upontop 18 Elite Mike, 2-1
-
501 Volley 14 1 defeats gcjvb 14 Hurricane, 2-0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Annette G defeats SA Lightning 14 1, 2-0
-
GP 13 Elite Black wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite
-
Victory 16 Elite Green defeats AGV 16 1, 2-0
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 15 Athena
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER wins 2-0 over LAV 15 Regional Black
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP 3 LAV 15 Regional Black 0
-
MJVA 16 2 2 BEV 16 Empire 1
-
Things end all tied up between EVA 14 Elite and Roots 14-2 Blue
-
Roots 14-2 Blue 2 Rebel 14 Fierce 0
-
SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 3 APV 14 Regional Black 0
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black 2 AP 14 Baden 0
-
Cajun Elite 14-1 3 SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 0
-
SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 3 Boston UVC 14 National 1
-
FEVA 14 Black defeats SA Lightning 14 1, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 3-0 over 575 14 1 Jeff LP
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP defeats JJVA 14 Teal, 2-1
-
SA Lightning 14 1 wins 1-0 over FH 14 Ikaika Annette G
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
501 Volley 15 2 2 Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy 0
-
501 Volley 14 1 2 United VBA 14 Purple 0
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos defeats GP 18 Rox, 3-0
-
MVVC G 18 Red defeats CoJrs 18Sherri, 2-0
-
LTX Select 15 Elite 2 NWAJS 15 Nusho 1
-
360 15 Kaos Black 2 UEPA 15D 0
-
Things end all tied up between SA Lightning 14 1 and 501 Volley 14 2
-
APV 14 National Black 2 575 14 1 Jeff LP 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
JJVA 14 Teal wins 2-0 over Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP 2 Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy 0
-
EVA 14 Elite wins 2-0 over Northshore 14 1
-
CTV 15 Sarah 2 HPrime15Gold 0
-
LVL 14 ERIN wins 2-0 over Northshore 14 1
-
DIG VBC 17 Black 2 InnovativeVC 17 3 0
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy defeats BAVA 16 Breakers, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue 2 Northshore 14 1 0
-
SA Lightning 14 1 wins 1-0 over FH 14 Ikaika Annette G
-
TEXAS UNITED 16RED wins 2-0 over Krewe of Chris16
-
It's a wash between Texas Invasion 16 2 and RIVAL 16-1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon defeats HEAT 18 Kim, 2-0
-
Summit 18 National Blue 2 NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy 0
-
Summit 18 National Blue defeats Alliance 18 Molten, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue wins 2-0 over Rebel 14 Fierce
-
Xcel 2 Summit 1
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Black 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
AVBC 18 1 2 Max Performance 18 Blue 0
-
Renaissance 18 Black DC 2 GP 18 Rox 0
-
Upontop 16 Elite defeats United VBA 16 Purple, 2-0
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos defeats Max Performance 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 16 National 2 501 Volley 16 1 1
-
FW Fire 162 Purple wins 2-0 over MJVA 16 2
-
UEPA 14D defeats Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite defeats 1United 16Elite Blue, 2-0
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red wins 2-1 over Victorium 14 UA
-
CJV 16 National 2 UEPA 16D 0
-
Summit 15 National Blue defeats 360 15 Kaos Black, 2-1
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black wins 3-0 over HP South 18 Premier
-
FW Fire 15 Purple 3 BCS Skyline H 15 Royal 1
-
Victory 16 Elite Gray wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 16 Emerald
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP 2 Victory 15 Elite Green 1
-
UEPA 17G wins 2-0 over Arete 17 Navy Ethos
-
FW Fire 171 Purple wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD White
-
CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno wins 3-1 over EMV 16 National Royal
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE wins 2-0 over Vibe 14-Gaby
-
CC FORCE 15 1 3 Victory 15 Elite Green 0
-
JJVA 15 Teal wins 2-1 over UEPA 15D
-
CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno defeats UEPA 15D, 1-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite 2 Cape Coast 16 Titan 1
-
LAV 14 National Black 3 Max Performance 14 Red 0
-
AVA 18 Coral 2 Sharks 18 Navy 0
-
ECVA 18 Teal 2 JJVA 18 Teal 0
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK defeats NOLA Julie/Gavin, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Rage wins 2-1 over Dallas Skyline 18 Royal
-
TOV 16 Royal defeats OK Charge 16 National, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Integrity 18 Intense Blue defeats Tejas 18 Black, 2-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie 2 Victory 16 Elite Green 0
-
A5 17 3 Angel 2 SA MAGIC 17 ELITE 0
-
UEPA 14D 3 CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno 0
-
Academy 18 Crystal 2 RIVAL 18-1 1
-
Upontop 18 Elite Mike 2 CJV 18 National Navy 1
-
Summit 15 National Blue wins 3-1 over LAV 15 National Black
-
Rebel 15 Fierce defeats Boston UVC 15 National, 2-1
-
SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER defeats Tropics Girls 16s Elite, 2-0
-
Victory 15 Elite Green 3 Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National 0
-
Tsunami C181E Alex wins 2-0 over MJVA 18 1
-
Arsenal 15 Gold 2 Muscvb 15 1 Black 0
-
LAKE NONA 18 LUIS wins 3-0 over MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD
-
APV 14 National Black 2 JJVA 14 Teal 1
-
FH 14 Ikaika Annette G 2 501 Volley 14 2 1
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal wins 2-1 over Integrity 15 Intense Red
-
EMV 13 National Black wins 2-0 over HPrime13Gold
-
VOLAB 17 Amy wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 17 National
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats JJVA 13 Teal, 2-0
-
AP 14 Baden wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
CoJrs 18Trevor wins 2-0 over Max Performance 18 Blue
-
Dallas Premier 18 Crimson 3 PAVC - NC 18 Black 1
-
Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier defeats FH 13 Ikaika Heath, 2-0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Navy 2 Renaissance 18 Black DC 1
-
COAST 18-Brittani wins 2-0 over NWAJS 18 Kyle
-
It's a wash between TX Legends 18 Black and FW Fire 18 Purple
-
A5 16 3 Pat 2 Elevate 16 Silver 0
-
GP 14 Elite Black 3 HPrime14Gold 1
-
RIVAL 13-1 wins 2-0 over APV 13 National Black
-
United 17 National defeats NWAJS 17 Sav, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
CC FORCE 15 1 2 575 15 1 Kevin LP 1
-
ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY defeats CSA 17 1, 2-0
-
GP 14 Premier wins 3-0 over Max Performance 14 Red
-
InnovativeVC 15 1 wins 2-0 over CTV 15 Elite
-
Max Performance 15 Blue defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 2-0
-
Oxford 18 REN wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 18 AMPD White
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK and POWER 18 1
-
BEV 15 Empire 2 RIVAL 15-1 0
-
SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 17 Black
-
ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite White 2 Sharks 18 Navy 1
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black wins 2-0 over TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS
-
St Pete 18 Teal 2 Jax Skyline 18 Royal 1
-
Arete 17 Navy Ethos wins 3-0 over MoCo MAVS 17 White
-
Elite National 16 1 2 BCS Skyline H 16 Black 1
-
CSA 13 1 defeats NOLA Julie/Gavin, 2-0
-
MVVC G 18 Red defeats VA Juniors 18 1, 2-1
-
Krewe of Jodee 18 2 Max Performance 18 Blue 0
-
MJVA 13 2 2 Cape Coast 13 Columbia 1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
ECVA 18 Teal defeats Tribe 18 Elite Navy, 2-0
-
Alabama Perf 18 National 2 TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite 1
-
CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno wins 2-0 over RIVAL 18-1
-
575 17 1 Paula WS wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 17 Royal
-
Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold 3 NWAJS 17 Sav 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Navy defeats Victory 18 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Tropics Girls 18s Elite 2 Vibe 18-Ramsey 0
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike defeats SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER, 2-0
-
Alabama Perf 18 National 2 Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour 0
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas wins 3-0 over Triangle 18 Blue
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal defeats Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite, 2-1
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 1 wins 2-0 over Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over Arizona Storm 18 Thunder
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal wins 3-1 over Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
SAND 18-Carl wins 2-0 over Vibe 18-Ramsey
-
MJVA 13 2 wins 3-0 over FW Fire 13 Purple
-
EXCEL 15 National Blue wins 2-0 over CC FORCE 15 1
-
ECVC 18 National - Scott defeats Tribe 18 Elite Navy, 2-1
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS defeats Integrity 15 Intense Blue, 3-1
-
CTV 15 Sarah 2 InnovativeVC 15 1 0
-
BoCo VAC 14 1 2 Krewe of Vic 14 1
-
LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO wins 2-1 over NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue
-
575 15 2 Calena WS defeats 501 Volley 15 2, 3-0
-
FEVA 13 Black defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 2-0
-
A5 17 3 Angel defeats BSE 17 1, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn wins 2-0 over Elevate 15 Blue
-
It's a wash between BoCo VAC 14 2 and LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO
-
BCS Skyline H 17 Royal wins 2-1 over EMV 17 National Black
-
MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK wins 2-0 over DIG VBC 14 Black
-
EMV 15 National Black wins 3-0 over MJVA 15 2
-
TX VISION 15 2 SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER 0
-
Renaissance 18 Black DC defeats Upontop 18 Elite Mike, 3-1
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon wins 2-1 over CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain 2 CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno 1
-
ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 2 Texas Invasion 16 2 0
-
SG Elite 17 Excel 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal 2 TX VISION 15 0
-
HPrime16Adidas defeats Vibe 16-Jojo, 2-1
-
TX LEGACY 17 ELITE 2 Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 3-0
-
Boston UVC 17 National 2 RGVJ 17 1 0
-
GP 14 Premier 2 575 14 1 Jeff LP 1
-
UEPA 15D defeats UEPA 15G, 3-0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Black defeats Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph, 2-0
-
FEVA 15 Black wins 2-0 over FH 15 Ikaika Britni
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE defeats Kingwood Revolution 14 Elite, 2-0
-
LAV 16 National White wins 2-0 over EMV 16 National Royal
-
TXTFV 171 2 InnovativeVC 17 3 0
-
RIVAL 13-1 wins 2-0 over NOLA Lauren/Jaime
-
TX VISION 17 wins 3-0 over Katy Stars 17 National
-
LAV 16 National White 2 MIDTN VBC 16 Blue 1
-
Club One AZ 18Platinum 2 Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 0
-
FH 13 Ikaika Annette G wins 2-0 over Krewe of Kristin
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red wins 2-1 over 575 15 1 Kortney WS
-
575 14 1 Danny WS defeats United 14 National, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April 2 DVSA 18 1 0
-
CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno defeats MVA 18 2, 2-0
-
Apex VBC 15 1 wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite
-
FH 14 Ikaika Aminah 2 LVL 14 ERIN 0
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black 2 FW Fire 18 Purple 0
-
MJVA 13 2 2 Krewe of Kristin 0
-
City 18 Gold wins 2-0 over FEVA 18 Black
-
LAV 13 Regional Black 2 GP 13 Elite Black 0
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas defeats RPV 18-Elite, 2-1
-
501 Volley 17 2 wins 3-0 over MJVA 17 2
-
LAKE NONA 15 COACH C 2 Power 15 Elite 0
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK defeats CJV 13 National, 2-0
-
United 14 National wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas
-
MIDTN VBC 16 Blue defeats FW Fire 162 Purple, 2-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue defeats TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia, 2-0
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito defeats Krewe of Jodee 18, 2-1
-
501 Volley 15 1 defeats Integrity 15 Intense Blue, 1-0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD wins 2-0 over WPVC 18 Armour Orange
-
EXCEL 15 National Blue defeats NRG VBC 15 AMPD White, 2-0
-
FW Fire 13 Purple defeats SA MAGIC 13 ELITE, 2-1
-
WD Nation 16 Blue defeats FW Fire 172 Purple, 2-0
-
United 15 National defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-1
-
Texas Invasion 16 2 defeats gcjvb 16 Riptide, 2-0
-
LVT SELECT 18 defeats ProPlay 18 Jen, 2-0
-
APV 13 National Black 4 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
FH 18 Ikaika Daniel 1 Alabama Perf 18 National 0
-
Alliance 18 REN defeats FH 18 Ikaika Daniel, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Cape Coast 15 Athena wins 2-1 over Victory 15 Elite Green
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal wins 2-0 over Victorium 14 UA
-
Boston UVC 16 National wins 2-1 over Panther Black 16 1
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos 2 Alliance 18 REN 0
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE defeats OK Charge 13 UA, 3-0
-
Boston UVC 16 National defeats BoCo VAC 16 1, 2-1
-
FW Fire 161 Purple wins 3-0 over BoCo VAC 16 1
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue defeats BoCo VAC 16 1, 2-1
-
Flyers 18 USA Brian 2 Renaissance 18 Black DE 0
-
Coastal 15 Elite 2 Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy 0
-
FEVA 13 Black 2 ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 0
-
501 Volley 17 1 wins 2-1 over GCVA 17 1 Coast
-
TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS 2 TEXAS UNITED 16RED 0
-
Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan, 2-0
-
NWAJS 15 Nusho 2 InnovativeVC 15 1 0
-
Krewe of Vic 14 defeats HPrime14Adidas, 2-0
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black wins 2-0 over HPrime13Gold
-
RIVAL 13-1 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite 3 JJVA 18 Teal 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite defeats RPV 18-Elite, 2-1
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos 2 Houston Jrs VBC 16 National 0
-
APV 13 National Black defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 2-0
-
EVA 15 Elite defeats Integrity 15 Intense Red, 2-0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Marcus defeats LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO, 2-0
-
Metro 18 Travel defeats Kairos 18 Alpha, 2-0
-
EMV 17 National Black 2 SA GRIZZLIES 17U 0
-
Tropics Girls 16s Elite defeats ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
TX LEGACY 17 ELITE 3 St Pete 17 Teal 0
-
Flyers 18 USA Brian defeats ECVA 18 Teal, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
501 Volley 14 1 defeats MoCo MAVS 14 Red, 2-0
-
RIVAL 17-1 wins 2-0 over HPrime17Adidas
-
CoJrs 18Sherri defeats OT 18 O Semei, 2-1
-
It's a wash between TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS and 575 14 1 Danny WS
-
Katy Stars 17 National wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue
-
Katy Stars 17 Elite wins 2-0 over HPrime17Gold
-
NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue 3 BoCo VAC 14 2 0
-
NWAJS 17 Sav 2 United VBA 17 Purple 0
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia wins 2-0 over HPrime15Adidas
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 2 Apex VBC 15 1 0
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas wins 3-0 over DVSA 18 1
-
Victorium 14 UA defeats Krewe of Vic 14, 2-0
-
A5 17 3 Angel defeats JJVA 17 Black, 3-0
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-0 over TOV 16 Royal
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Black defeats VA Juniors 18 1, 2-0
-
Apex VBC 15 1 2 Rebel 15 Fierce 0
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt wins 3-1 over EXCEL 15 National Blue
-
FW Fire 172 Purple 2 BCS Skyline H 17 Black 0
-
DIG VBC 14 Black wins 2-1 over Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren
-
EMV 16 National Royal wins 3-1 over Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas
-
Things end all tied up between CC FORCE 15 1 and TX VISION 15
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-0 over gcjvb 16 Riptide
-
Oxford 18 REN 2 Tribe Miami 18 Elite 0
-
Upontop 18 Elite Mike wins 2-0 over ECVA 18 Teal
-
It's a wash between CJV 13 National and Invasion VBC 13 Black
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER
-
United 15 National 3 VOLAB 15 Becca 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine wins 2-1 over Katy Stars 17 National
-
CoJrs 18Trevor wins 2-0 over M2VBALL 18 1
-
HPrime17Gold 2 Peak 17 Blue Liz 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi defeats CSA 17 1, 2-0
-
Power 15 Elite defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie 2 FH 16 Ikaika Megan 0
-
DME Elite 18-1 defeats Renaissance 18 Black DC, 2-0
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black defeats GP 13 Elite Black, 2-0
-
United VBA 16 Purple wins 4-0 over Panther Black 16 1
-
United 14 National 2 FH 14 Ikaika Marcus 0
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP defeats SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER, 3-1
-
Cajun Elite 16-1 defeats AGV 16 1, 3-0
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE 2 APV 13 Regional Black 0
-
Alliance 18 REN defeats Victory 18 Elite Black, 3-0
-
Max Performance 15 Blue wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite
-
RPV 18-Elite defeats GP 18 Rox, 2-1
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue wins 3-1 over APV 15 National Black
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite wins 2-1 over Paramount VBC 18 Walter
-
HPSTL 18 Orange wins 2-0 over Krewe of Jodee 18
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE defeats ProPlay 18 Nicky, 2-0
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS 2 GCVA 151 Coast 0
-
EXCEL 15 National Blue 2 Victorium 15 UA 1
-
It's a wash between WPVC 18 Armour Orange and PAVC - NC 18 Onyx
-
CTV 16 Elite Diego 2 Texas Invasion 16 2 0
-
UEPA 17G defeats PEVC 17N Ashley, 2-0
-
NWAJS 18 Kyle 3 JJVA 18 Black 1
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange defeats EMV 16 National Royal, 2-0
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red defeats NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue, 3-0
-
CJV 13 National wins 2-0 over GP 13 Elite Black
-
MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 2 gcjvb 14 Hurricane 0
-
Peak 17 Blue Liz defeats PEVC 17N Ashley, 2-0
-
DME Elite 18-1 3 ECVC 18 National - Scott 0
-
Velocity 13 Black defeats FH 13 Ikaika Heath, 2-0
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan, 2-0
-
UEPA 14D 2 Rebel 14 Fierce 0
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast 2 Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
United 16 National defeats Tropics Girls 16s Elite, 2-0
-
Mean Green 17-1 wins 2-0 over FW Fire 171 Purple
-
APV 14 National Black defeats TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie defeats Tropics Girls 16s Elite, 2-0
-
United VBA 14 Purple 2 gcjvb 14 Hurricane 1
-
LAV 16 National White wins 2-0 over Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas
-
InnovativeVC 15 1 defeats HPrime15Gold, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Pursuit 18 National and Upontop 18 Elite Mike
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE 2 CJV 14 National 0
-
CJV 14 National defeats HPrime14Adidas, 2-0
-
Metro 18 Travel 3 City 18 Gold 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Alabama Perf 18 National wins 2-0 over ECVA 18 Teal
-
EMV 14 National Royal defeats BoCo VAC 14 1, 2-0
-
GP 13 Elite Black wins 2-1 over HPrime13Gold
-
St Pete 18 Teal 2 ProPlay 18 Jen 0
-
Krewe of Jodee 17 2 A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan 1
-
United 14 National wins 2-1 over GP 14 Premier
-
SA Xtreme 171 wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER
-
575 15 2 Calena WS 2 United VBA 15 Purple 1
-
LEVBC 18 National defeats Vibe 18-Ramsey, 2-0
-
UEPA 18D 3 LEVBC 18 National 0
-
FW Fire 171 Purple wins 2-0 over RGVJ 17 1
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla wins 2-1 over TX Legends 18 Black
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph wins 2-1 over VA Juniors 18 1
-
United 14 National 2 Rebel 14 Fierce 0
-
FEVA 15 Black 2 Cajun Elite 15-1 1
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal 2 Cape Coast 13 Columbia 0
-
LTX Select 15 Elite 2 InnovativeVC 15 1 0
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black 2 Miami Hype 18N Alain 1
-
UEPA 18D defeats Vibe 18-Ramsey, 2-0
-
POWER 18 1 defeats Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK and TAV 18 Black
-
Summit 15 National Blue 2 575 15 1 Kortney WS 1
-
BoCo VAC 14 1 wins 3-0 over GP 14 Elite Black
-
CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno defeats VOLAB 16 Candace, 2-0
-
501 Volley 16 2 defeats CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno, 2-0
-
360 17 HP Elite defeats Katy Stars 17 Elite, 3-0
-
JJVA 16 Black defeats NRG VBC 16 AMPD White, 2-0
-
No Limits 17 Black defeats Katy Stars 17 National, 3-0
-
Tribe Miami 18 Elite 2 FURY 18U SMACK 1
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon defeats InnovativeVC 18 1, 2-0
-
RIVAL 18-1 defeats Club Solano 18 Maroon, 2-0
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas wins 2-0 over Rebel 14 Fierce
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Black wins 2-1 over Muscvb 15 1 Black
-
LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO wins 3-0 over BoCo VAC 14 2
-
NOLA Mauri wins 2-0 over FW Fire 172 Purple
-
CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno wins 2-1 over CJV 13 National
-
Oxford 18 REN defeats WVBA 18 Elite Black, 3-0
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black 3 InnovativeVC 18 1 0
-
DIG VBC 13 Black defeats OK Charge 13 UA, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE 3 NWAJS 18 Kyle 0
-
Storm 15 1 wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 15 Black
-
TAV 18 Black wins 2-0 over FEVA 18 Black
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 2 LAKE NONA 15 COACH C 0
-
Coastal 15 Elite defeats United VBA 15 Purple, 3-0
-
Arete 17 Navy Ethos wins 3-0 over Vibe 17-Rami
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy 2 Tsunami C181E Alex 0
-
JJVA 18 Black 3 A5 South 18 1 Ayla 1
-
JJVA 13 Teal defeats MJVA 13 2, 2-1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE defeats NRG VBC 18 AMPD White, 3-0
-
501 Volley 16 1 defeats Elevate 16 Silver, 3-1
-
Renaissance 18 Black DC wins 2-0 over ECVA 18 Teal
-
Krewe of Vic 14 defeats MJVA 14 2, 2-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 2 Elevate 15 Blue 0
-
Victorium 18 UA 2 Arete 18-1 1
-
VolleyFX 18 Magic wins 2-0 over CJV 18 National Navy
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger 2 Cajun Elite 14-1 1
-
Houston Jrs VBC 15 National 3 CJV 15 National 1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
TAV 18 Black wins 2-0 over HPSTL 18 Royal
-
TX LEGACY 17 ELITE defeats No Limits 17 Black, 1-0
-
ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver 2 Victory 16 Elite Green 0
-
Elevate 16 Silver wins 2-0 over VOLAB 16 Candace
-
CTV 16 Elite Diego 2 575 16 1 Chris LP 0
-
EMV 14 National Royal wins 2-0 over Krewe of Vic 14
-
FEVA 15 Black 2 Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy 0
-
Tejas 18 Black 2 Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 0
-
Mean Green 15-1 2 VOLAB 15 Becca 1
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal defeats OVA 18 Black, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue
-
City 18 Gold wins 3-0 over Paramount VBC 18 Walter
-
DN 18 Black wins 2-1 over Victorium 18 UA
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue wins 3-1 over 501 Volley 15 2
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S 2 Integrity 15 Intense Red 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren defeats EVA 14 Elite, 2-0
-
Muscvb 15 1 Black defeats Mean Green 15-1, 3-0
-
RIVAL 16-1 wins 1-0 over Texas Invasion 16 2
-
Cajun Elite 16-1 wins 2-0 over FW Fire 162 Purple
-
Panther Black 16 1 defeats Vibe 16-Jojo, 3-1
-
575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 2 ProPlay 18 Jen 0
-
LAV 13 National Black 3 MJVA 13 2 0
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 14 Challenger
-
Cape Coast 13 Columbia 2 ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 0
-
UEPA 14D wins 2-0 over GP 14 Elite Black
-
AVA 18 Coral defeats LEVBC 18 National, 2-0
-
DIG VBC 13 Black 2 AP 13 Baden 1
-
BSE 17 1 3 UEPA 17G 0
-
MJVA 18 1 2 Sharks 18 Navy 0
-
Krewe of Jodee 18 wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond
-
Tribe Miami 18 Elite 2 WVBA 18 Elite Black 0
-
HP South 18 Premier defeats Max Performance 18 Blue, 2-0
-
JJVA 15 Teal 3 Victorium 15 UA 1
-
OVA 18 Black wins 2-1 over Academy 18 Diamond
-
FEVA 18 Red wins 2-0 over MVA 18 2
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS defeats SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER, 2-0
-
Oxford 18 REN 2 FURY 18U SMACK 1
-
MVVC G 18 Red defeats TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite, 2-0
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-0 over United 16 National
-
LEVBC 18 National defeats Max Performance 18 Blue, 2-0
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas 2 Pursuit 18 National 0
-
United 15 National 2 575 15 1 Kevin LP 0
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 13 ELITE
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph 2 CJV 18 National Navy 1
-
United 17 National defeats GCVA 17 1 Coast, 3-0
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos wins 2-0 over MVVC G 18 Red
-
OK Charge 13 UA 2 DIG VBC 13 Black 1
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy wins 2-1 over SPVC 18 1 Adidas
-
Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour defeats Flyers 18 USA Brian, 2-0
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder 2 Boiler Jrs 18 1 1
-
501 Volley 16 1 wins 2-0 over VOLAB 16 Candace
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue wins 3-1 over LVT SELECT 18
-
Cape Coast 13 Columbia wins 2-0 over FW Fire 13 Purple
-
Dallas Premier 16 Black defeats Elite National 16 1, 2-0
-
CJV 15 National wins 3-0 over Rebel 15 Fierce
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal defeats SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER, 2-0
-
UEPA 14D wins 2-1 over Corpus Christi Storm 141
-
PEVC 15N Sarah 3 SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER 0
-
Cape Coast 13 Columbia defeats Krewe of Kristin, 2-1
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 2-0 over MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK
-
EVA 17 Elite defeats SG Elite 17 Excel, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn defeats EXCEL 15 National Blue, 3-0
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder wins 3-0 over CJV 18 Mizuno
-
AP 16 Baden 2 FW Fire 161 Purple 0
-
LTX Select 15 Elite 2 FH 15 Ikaika Britni 0
-
Summit 17 National Blue wins 2-0 over RIVAL 17-1
-
FEVA 13 Black defeats LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE, 3-0
-
Vibe 15-Giulia wins 2-0 over UEPA 15G
-
501 Volley 14 2 defeats BoCo VAC 14 2, 2-0
-
EMV 15 National Black defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren and Flyers 14 USA Alyssa
-
1United 16Elite Blue wins 1-0 over NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-1 over VOLAB 16 Sean
-
M2VBALL 18 1 wins 1-0 over BEV 18 Empire
-
FEVA 13 Black wins 2-0 over CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno
-
St Pete 17 Teal defeats LAKE NONA 17 GIO, 3-0
-
OK Charge 13 UA wins 2-0 over Velocity 13 Black
-
AVBC 18 1 2 Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 1
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas defeats A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April, 2-0
-
501 Volley 14 2 wins 2-0 over MJVA 14 2
-
WF Elite 17 Black wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 17 Emerald
-
vba defeats 501 Volley 16 2, 2-0
-
OK Charge 13 UA 3 FH 13 Ikaika Annette G 1
-
RIVAL 15-1 wins 2-0 over LAV 15 Regional Black
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
United 15 National defeats Storm 15 1, 3-0
-
GCVA 151 Coast defeats LAV 15 Regional Black, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats TX LEGACY 17 ELITE, 2-1
-
Arete 18-1 wins 3-1 over SAND 18-Carl
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal 2 FH 13 Ikaika Annette G 0
-
LTX Select 15 Elite wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Calena WS
-
NOLA Dana wins 2-0 over Max Performance 14 Red
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn defeats Summit 15 National Blue, 2-1
-
It's a wash between SA GRIZZLIES 13U and CJV 13 National
-
Krewe of Chris16 2 BoCo VAC 16 2 0
-
United VBA 15 Purple wins 2-1 over Cajun Elite 15-1
-
Storm 17 1 3 360 17 HP Elite 0
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black wins 3-1 over JJVA 13 Teal
-
JJVA 14 Teal 2 Victory 14 Elite Green 0
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue 2 575 15 1 Kortney WS 0
-
OVA 18 Black 2 OT 18 O Roberto 0
-
It's a wash between CTV 16 Elite Christy and Arete 16 Navy Ethos
-
NWAJS 18 Kyle 3 MVA 18 2 1
-
DIG VBC 15 Black 2 Power 15 Elite 0
-
CJV 13 National wins 2-0 over Velocity 13 Black
-
FURY 18U SMACK defeats ProPlay 18 Jen, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond 3 DVSA 18 1 1
-
Arbuckle 18 Kim wins 2-1 over Vibe 18-Ramsey
-
COAST 18-Brittani wins 2-1 over MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE
-
NOLA Jesse/Jessica defeats Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
POWER 18 1 defeats Kairos 18 Alpha, 2-0
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy defeats Houston Jrs VBC 16 National, 2-0
-
Tropics Girls 17s Elite defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine, 2-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite wins 2-1 over Victorium 15 UA
-
POWER 18 1 wins 2-0 over Academy 18E Rage
-
PEVC 16N Ryan 2 BEV 16 Empire 0
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE defeats FH 14 Ikaika Marcus, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue defeats gcjvb 14 Hurricane, 2-1
-
Storm 17 1 2 575 17 2 Russell WS 1
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia wins 2-0 over 501 Volley 15 1
-
RIVAL 18-1 defeats BAVA 18 Lightning, 3-1
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless wins 2-0 over Arbuckle 18 Kim
-
1st Alliance 18 White wins 2-0 over BAVA 18 Lightning
-
United 14 National 2 Flyers 14 USA Alyssa 1
-
FH 14 Ikaika Annette G defeats DIG VBC 14 Black, 2-0
-
GP 13 Elite Black defeats APV 13 National Black, 2-1
-
EVA 17 Elite 2 A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim 0
-
United VBA 16 Purple wins 2-1 over UEPA 16D
-
EMV 13 National Black 2 501 Volley 13 1 0
-
501 Volley 14 2 3 Arsenal 14 Gold 1
-
1st Alliance 18 White wins 2-0 over 575 18 1 Ella PCVC
-
Renaissance 18 Black DE wins 1-0 over JJVA 18 Teal
-
Apex VBC 15 1 2 Victorium 15 UA 0
-
United 18 National defeats Club One AZ 18Platinum, 2-1
-
E3VB 14 1 2 Krewe of Vic 14 0
-
JJVA 18 Black wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue
-
CTV 15 Sarah wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National
-
501 Volley 15 2 2 FH 15 Ikaika Britni 0
-
Arsenal 15 Gold wins 2-1 over PEVC 15N Sarah
-
EVA 14 Elite wins 2-0 over CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno
-
United VBA 16 Purple wins 3-1 over CJV 16 National
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue defeats EMV 16 National Royal, 3-0
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red 2 MIDTN VBC 15 Blue 0
-
LAV 14 National Black defeats GP 14 Premier, 3-0
-
POWER 18 1 wins 2-0 over Academy 18E Rage
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD White 2 HPrime16Adidas 0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal wins 2-0 over PEVC 15N Sarah
-
Flyers 18 USA Brian defeats Victory 18 Elite Black, 3-0
-
APV 14 National Black wins 2-0 over FEVA 14 Black
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan wins 2-1 over FW Fire 172 Purple
-
575 16 1 Chris LP 2 Krewe of Chris16 0
-
APV 14 National Black 2 SA Lightning 14 1 0
-
MJVA 15 2 wins 2-0 over Mean Green 15-1
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 BCS Skyline H 17 Royal 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy defeats CoJrs 18Trevor, 2-1
-
Paramount VBC 18 Walter defeats Jupiter Elite 18E, 2-0
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black 3 Tribe Miami 18 Elite 0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite, 2-0
-
DME Elite 18-1 wins 2-0 over ECVC 18 National - Scott
-
FH 15 Ikaika Britni wins 2-1 over 575 15 2 Calena WS
-
OK Charge 13 UA 3 CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno 1
-
PEVC 15N Sarah wins 2-0 over APV 15 National Black
-
Academy 18 Diamond wins 2-0 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Black wins 2-1 over DME Elite 18-1
-
Cajun Elite 14-1 2 Victory 14 Elite Green 1
-
LAV 15 Regional Black wins 2-1 over SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER
-
Elevate 16 Silver 2 BCS Skyline H 16 Black 0
-
United 17 National wins 2-1 over Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD 2 575 18 1 Ella PCVC 0
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD White 2 MoCo MAVS 17 White 0
-
Arsenal 14 Gold defeats Integrity 14 Intense Red, 2-0
-
BAVA 16 Breakers 2 MIDTN VBC 16 Blue 0
-
CSA 13 1 wins 3-0 over FEVA 13 Black
-
Victorium 15 UA 2 HPrime15Adidas 0
-
EMV 16 National Royal wins 3-0 over NRG VBC 16 AMPD White
-
MJVA 13 2 2 ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 0
-
HPrime14Gold wins 2-0 over Rebel 14 Fierce
-
Victorium 18 UA wins 2-1 over Arbuckle 18 Kim
-
Vibe 18-Ramsey defeats BoCo VAC 18 2, 2-0
-
SG Elite 18 Roshambo 2 Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal 0
-
Rebel 18 Fierce 2 TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia 1
-
APV 18 National Black wins 2-1 over HP South 18 Premier
-
Houston Jrs VBC 15 National 3 VOLAB 15 Becca 0
-
Alliance 18 REN defeats JJVA 18 Teal, 3-0
-
Mean Green 15-1 defeats UEPA 15G, 2-0
-
OT 18 O Semei wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite wins 2-1 over Triangle 18 Black
-
Tribe 18 Elite White 2 WPVC 18 Armour Black 1
-
CSA 13 1 defeats MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK, 2-0
-
TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS 2 Peak 17 Blue Liz 1
-
FW Fire 15 Purple defeats APV 15 National Black, 2-0
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Black 2 JJVA 14 Teal 0
-
DIG VBC 14 Black 2 LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO 0
-
Roots 14-2 Blue 2 FH 14 Ikaika Aminah 0
-
RIVAL 17-1 2 WF Elite 17 Black 1
-
MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 2 GP 14 Elite Black 0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 16 National defeats MoCo MAVS 16 White, 2-0
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt defeats JJVA 15 Teal, 2-1
-
EMV 16 National Royal defeats Panther Black 16 1, 2-0
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP wins 2-0 over NWAJS 15 Nusho
-
CJV 16 National 2 LAV 16 National White 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike defeats AP 16 Baden, 2-0
-
AVA 18 Coral wins 2-1 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black 2 HPSTL 18 Orange 1
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 14 Challenger
-
Tribe 18 Elite Navy 2 Victory 18 Elite Black 0
-
AP 13 Baden defeats FH 13 Ikaika Heath, 2-0
-
Katy Stars 17 National wins 2-1 over CSA 17 1
-
BEV 16 Empire defeats gcjvb 16 Riptide, 3-0
-
AP 14 Baden defeats FEVA 14 Black, 2-0
-
United 18 National wins 2-0 over KS Rise 18-1
-
CJV 14 National 2 E3VB 14 1 1
-
TX VISION 15 defeats Victorium 15 UA, 2-0
-
HPrime16Adidas defeats Panther Black 16 1, 2-1
-
501 Volley 18 1 2 Tribe 18 Elite White 1
-
Pursuit 18 National defeats RPV 18-Elite, 2-1
-
VOLAB 15 Becca defeats Muscvb 15 1 Black, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan 3 VOLAB 16 Sean 0
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon wins 2-0 over Rebel 18 Fierce
-
CJV 18 Mizuno wins 2-0 over VA Elite 18s
-
It's a wash between Storm 15 1 and CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC wins 1-0 over PAVC - NC 18 Black
-
Tropics Girls 16s Elite 2 VOLAB 16 Sean 1
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U 2 CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno 1
-
FH 13 Ikaika Annette G 3 Invasion VBC 13 Black 0
-
501 Volley 14 1 wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 14 Challenger
-
BEV 16 Empire defeats Victorium 16 Elite, 2-1
-
HPSTL 18 Orange 3 Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond 0
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike 2 AP 17 Baden 0
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 1-0 over 575 17 1 Paula WS
-
TOV 16 Royal defeats Cape Coast 16 Titan, 3-1
-
501 Volley 16 2 wins 2-0 over VOLAB 16 Candace
-
FW Fire 172 Purple defeats InnovativeVC 17 3, 2-0
-
Triangle 18 Black wins 2-0 over OT 18 O Roberto
-
LAV 15 National Black wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Black 2 Cajun Elite 14-1 1
-
FW Fire 13 Purple defeats HPrime13Gold, 2-1
-
OT 18 O Semei 2 Renaissance 18 Black DE 0
-
Arsenal 14 Gold 2 BoCo VAC 14 2 0
-
United VBA 15 Purple wins 2-0 over CTV 15 Elite
-
SAND 18-Carl 2 Arbuckle 18 Kim 0
-
VOLAB 17 Amy 2 HPrime17Adidas 0
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos defeats CTV 16 Elite Diego, 3-0
-
Arsenal 15 Gold defeats CTV 15 Elite, 2-0
-
GCVA 17 1 Coast 2 Victorium 17 UA 0
-
Roots 14-2 Blue 2 Northshore 14 1 1
-
Houston Jrs VBC 17 National wins 2-1 over Victorium 17 UA
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond wins 2-0 over Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats Xcel Volleyball Club 161 Premier, 2-0
-
575 16 2 Nia WS 2 EMV 16 National Black 1
-
AVA 18 Coral wins 2-0 over M2VBALL 18 1
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE wins 2-0 over 501 Volley 13 1
-
Max Performance 15 Blue 2 CJV 15 National 0
-
UEPA 15D wins 2-0 over InnovativeVC 15 1
-
M2VBALL 18 1 defeats AVBC 18 1, 2-0
-
UEPA 17G 3 CJV 17 National 0
-
mjva wins 2-1 over APV 13 National Black
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black DE
-
It's a wash between FH 14 Ikaika Annette G and TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS
-
1United 16Elite Blue wins 2-0 over Victorium 16 UA
-
SA Lightning 14 1 defeats Integrity 14 Intense Blue, 2-0
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats LVT SELECT 13, 2-1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite, 2-1
-
Victorium 15 UA 2 Rebel 15 Fierce 0
-
OT 18 O Roberto 2 Jupiter Elite 18E 0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn wins 3-0 over NRG VBC 15 AMPD White
-
Flyers 14 USA Alyssa defeats Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren, 2-1
-
APV 14 Regional Black defeats Vibe 14-Gaby, 2-0
-
UEPA 14D wins 2-0 over LAV 14 National Black
-
ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 2-1
-
TOV 16 Royal defeats gcjvb 16 Riptide, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS wins 2-0 over Houston Jrs VBC 16 National
-
FURY 18U SMACK 2 TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 2 HPrime15Adidas 0
-
Integrity 15 Intense Blue 3 MIDTN VBC 15 Blue 0
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black 2 MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 0
-
MoCo MAVS 16 White defeats MIDTN VBC 16 Blue, 3-1
-
Katy Stars 17 Elite defeats FW Fire 171 Purple, 3-1
-
HEAT 18 Kim defeats PAVC - NC 18 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
SA Lightning 17 1 wins 2-1 over Krewe of Jodee 17
-
SAND 18-Carl 2 DN 18 Black 0
-
MJVA 17 2 defeats Storm 17 1, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt wins 2-0 over Victorium 15 UA
-
Elevate 16 Silver 2 ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver 0
-
Things end all tied up between CJV 17 National and UEPA 17G
-
ECVC 18 National - Scott 3 MVVC G 18 Red 1
-
InnovativeVC 18 1 defeats MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier wins 2-1 over Velocity 13 Black
-
Miami Hype 18N Emilio 2 FEVA 18 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between St Pete 18 Teal and Miami Hype 18N Alain
-
CoJrs 18Sherri defeats CJV 18 National Navy, 3-0
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas 2 HPSTL 18 Orange 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue wins 3-1 over FURY 18U SMACK
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
HPrime15Adidas 2 Mean Green 15-1 0
-
Victory 14 Elite Green 3 Vibe 14-Gaby 0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 15 National defeats FH 15 Ikaika Britni, 2-0
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla 2 FEVA 18 Red 1
-
Power 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Vibe 15-Giulia
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless 2 Tropics Girls 18s Elite 0
-
DIG VBC 15 Black defeats APV 15 Regional Black, 2-0
-
CoJrs 18Sherri defeats ECVC 18 National - Scott, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18N Emilio defeats Jupiter Elite 18E, 2-0
-
Integrity 15 Intense Blue defeats NRG VBC 15 AMPD White, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
HPrime16Gold 2 RIVAL 16-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between WPVC 18 Armour Black and A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April
-
501 Volley 17 1 wins 2-0 over Victorium 17 UA
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS defeats Storm 15 1, 2-0
-
360 15 Kaos Black wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
VOLAB 15 Becca 3 HPrime15Adidas 0
-
It's a wash between TX VISION 15 and PEVC 15N Sarah
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE defeats FW Fire 14 Purple, 2-0
-
AP 14 Baden wins 3-1 over FH 14 Ikaika Annette G
-
Boiler Jrs 18 1 defeats Miami Hype 18N Emilio, 2-0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal defeats MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK, 2-0
-
Arsenal 15 Gold wins 2-1 over Cajun Elite 15-1
-
360 15 Kaos Black 2 CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U defeats CJV 13 National, 2-1
-
Victorium 15 UA wins 2-1 over MJVA 15 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
United 15 National 2 CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno 0
-
Victorium 16 UA wins 3-1 over RIVAL 16-1
-
HPrime13Gold 2 SA MAGIC 13 ELITE 0
-
CSA 13 1 wins 2-0 over OK Charge 13 UA
-
Arsenal 14 Gold defeats MJVA 14 2, 2-1
-
apv defeats Boston UVC 15 National, 2-0
-
JJVA 15 Teal 3 Vibe 15-Ah miah 0
-
501 Volley 17 1 defeats Houston Jrs VBC 17 National, 2-0
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos defeats BAVA 16 Breakers, 3-0
-
APV 14 National Black 2 Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy 0
-
MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 2 United VBA 14 Purple 1
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal wins 2-0 over Academy 18 Diamond
-
PAVC TX 17 Emerald 3 EMV 17 National Black 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike wins 2-0 over WPVC 16 Armour Orange
-
VOLAB 16 Candace 2 PAVC TX 16 Emerald 0
-
Summit 17 National Blue defeats PAVC TX 17 Emerald, 2-0
-
501 Volley 18 1 2 Tsunami C181E Alex 1
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 3 BEV 18 Empire 0
-
Tejas 18 Black wins 2-0 over HPSTL 18 Orange
-
Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond wins 2-1 over KS Rise 18-1
-
HPrime17Gold defeats BSE 17 1, 2-1
-
Victorium 16 Elite 3 gcjvb 16 Riptide 0
-
SA MAGIC 17 ELITE wins 3-0 over Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite
-
Cajun Elite 14-1 2 Boston UVC 14 National 0
-
DIG VBC 17 Black wins 2-0 over RGVJ 17 1
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Black wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 14 National
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 161 Premier 2 SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER 1
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal 2 VA Elite 18s 0
-
WF Elite 17 Black wins 2-0 over Summit 17 National Blue
-
Storm 17 1 2 BSE 17 1 0
-
AP 13 Baden 2 Vibe 13-Mackenzie 0
-
Sharks 18 Navy wins 2-1 over DN 18 Black
-
M2VBALL 18 1 wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April defeats WPVC 18 Armour Black, 2-1
-
NWAJS 15 Nusho defeats CTV 15 Elite, 2-0
-
Tropics Girls 17s Elite 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC 2 MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas 1
-
InnovativeVC 15 1 wins 3-0 over BEV 15 Empire
-
AVA 18 Coral 2 DVSA 18 1 0
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast wins 3-0 over SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER
-
1United 16Elite Blue 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
Victorium 18 UA defeats BoCo VAC 18 2, 2-0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley 3 Vibe 17-Rami 0
-
NOLA Dana defeats GP 14 Elite Black, 2-0
-
AP 17 Baden defeats RGVJ 17 1, 2-1
-
A5 17 3 Angel wins 3-0 over Katy Stars 17 Elite
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky wins 2-0 over BAVA 18 Lightning
-
RIVAL 17-1 defeats PAVC TX 17 Emerald, 2-0
-
575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 3 MIDTN VBC 18 Black 1
-
WD Nation 16 Blue defeats LAV 17 National Black, 2-1
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 181 Adidas 3 MJVA 18 1 0
-
Peak 17 Blue Liz 3 Mean Green 17-1 0
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla wins 2-0 over Vail VBC 18-Black
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue defeats FEVA 18 Red, 2-0
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal 2 Krewe of Vic 14 0
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue 2 Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas 0
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD White 2 COAST 18-Brittani 1
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky wins 3-1 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 2
-
575 16 1 Chris LP defeats CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno, 2-0
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK defeats SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER, 2-0
-
Apex VBC 15 1 2 MJVA 15 2 0
-
Dallas Premier 16 Black wins 2-0 over 575 16 1 Marko PCVC
-
Corpus Christi Storm 141 wins 2-0 over Kingwood Revolution 14 Elite
-
FH 14 Ikaika Aminah 3 HPrime14Gold 0
-
Max Performance 16 Blue 2 MIDTN VBC 16 Blue 1
-
Elite National 16 1 defeats Victory 16 Elite Green, 3-0
-
Vibe 16-Jojo defeats Boston UVC 16 National, 2-0
-
Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour 2 Alliance 18 REN 0
-
APV 15 Regional Black wins 3-0 over GCVA 151 Coast
-
CTV 16 Elite Diego defeats Dallas Premier 16 Black, 2-1
-
501 Volley 16 2 defeats TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia, 2-0
-
gcjvb 16 Riptide 2 MJVA 16 2 0
-
JJVA 13 Teal defeats FH 13 Ikaika Annette G, 2-0
-
CJV 17 National 2 DIG VBC 17 Black 0
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD White defeats NWAJS 18 Kyle, 2-1
-
VolleyFX 18 Magic defeats Dallas Skyline 18 Black, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue defeats CSA 17 1, 2-1
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus wins 2-0 over GCVA 16 1 Coast
-
APV 18 National Black wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April
-
NOLA Jesse/Jessica defeats TX VISION 17, 3-0
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 181 Adidas wins 2-0 over United 18 National
-
FEVA 18 Red wins 3-0 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black defeats 501 Volley 17 2, 2-0
-
United VBA 14 Purple defeats Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy, 3-1
-
United VBA 14 Purple 2 CJV 14 National 1
-
Tejas 18 Black 2 SPVC 18 1 Adidas 0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD 2 PAVC - NC 18 Black 0
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy wins 2-0 over Tropics Girls 18s Elite
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Juniors 14Elite
-
It's a wash between MJVA 15 2 and NRG VBC 15 AMPD White
-
575 16 2 Nia WS defeats Victory 16 Elite Gray, 2-0
-
FEVA 18 Red 2 FURY 18U SMACK 0
-
501 Volley 13 1 3 FH 13 Ikaika Heath 1
-
LEVBC 18 National defeats Krewe of Jodee 18, 2-0
-
Krewe of Jodee 17 defeats FW Fire 172 Purple, 2-0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal wins 2-0 over RIVAL 15-1
-
RGVJ 17 1 3 VOLAB 17 Amy 1
-
DN 18 Black defeats BoCo VAC 18 2, 2-0
-
HP South 18 Premier wins 3-0 over A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April
-
575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 3 Tribe Miami 18 Elite 0
-
AP 16 Baden defeats FH 16 Ikaika Megan, 2-0
-
1United 16Elite Blue defeats Victorium 16 UA, 2-0
-
RPV 18-Elite 3 Triangle 18 Blue 1
-
SA GRIZZLIES 17U defeats HPrime17Adidas, 2-0
-
TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS 2 MJVA 17 2 0
-
MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas 2 PAVC - NC 18 Black 0
-
UEPA 15D 2 Mean Green 15-1 0
-
EVA 17 Elite wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 2 defeats BAVA 18 Lightning, 2-0
-
DN 18 Black defeats 501 Volley 18 1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between DIG VBC 13 Black and RIVAL 13-1
-
Houston Jrs VBC 16 National wins 2-1 over BAVA 16 Breakers
-
Arete 18-1 2 Arbuckle 18 Kim 0
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats SA Xtreme 171, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan 3 Victorium 16 Elite 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite defeats Jupiter Elite 18E, 2-1
-
Storm 15 1 defeats Muscvb 15 1 Black, 2-0
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan wins 3-1 over Alliance 18 Molten
-
Club One AZ 18Platinum wins 2-0 over MJVA 18 1
-
NWAJS 18 Kyle wins 2-1 over MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite wins 2-1 over Alliance 18 REN
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi 2 TX VISION 17 1
-
TX Legends 18 Black 2 PAVC - NC 18 Black 1
-
CJV 17 National wins 2-0 over InnovativeVC 17 3
-
575 16 2 Nia WS 2 PEVC 16N Ryan 1
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 3-1 over FH 14 Ikaika Aminah
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black 2 AP 17 Baden 0
-
Alliance 18 Molten defeats SAND 18-Carl, 2-1
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black 2 TXTFV 171 0
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 0
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Power 15 Elite
-
OK Charge 13 UA 3 Vibe 13-Mackenzie 0
-
Summit 18 National Blue defeats OK Charge 18 UA, 3-0
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE wins 2-0 over CSA 13 1
-
LAKE NONA 18 LUIS 2 JJVA 18 Black 1
-
PEVC 16N Ryan wins 3-0 over EMV 16 National Black
-
Tribe 18 Elite White defeats UEPA 18D, 2-1
-
Victorium 14 UA 3 MJVA 14 2 0
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt wins 2-1 over CJV 15 National
-
CJV 17 National 2 TXTFV 171 1
-
FW Fire 171 Purple 3 MoCo MAVS 17 White 1
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan wins 3-1 over OK Charge 16 National
-
NOLA Jesse/Jessica 2 575 17 2 Russell WS 0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK 2 Metro 18 Travel 1
-
InnovativeVC 18 1 wins 2-1 over TX Legends 18 Black
-
Sharks 18 Navy wins 2-0 over Victorium 18 UA
-
501 Volley 13 1 wins 2-0 over AP 13 Baden
-
St Pete 17 Teal defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine, 2-0
-
Alliance 18 REN 2 Alabama Perf 18 National 0
-
Katy Stars 17 Elite defeats BSE 17 1, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER, 2-0
-
Summit 15 National Blue 3 APV 15 Regional Black 0
-
LAV 13 National Black wins 2-1 over LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal defeats Invasion VBC 13 Black, 3-0
-
Boston UVC 17 National defeats InnovativeVC 17 3, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Chris LP wins 2-0 over Texas Invasion 16 2
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue 2 PEVC 15N Sarah 0
-
AVA 18 Coral wins 3-0 over DVSA 18 1
-
TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS 2 575 16 1 Chris LP 0
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy 2 Victorium 18 UA 1
-
AP 17 Baden 2 VOLAB 17 Amy 0
-
ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD White defeats 575 18 1 Ella PCVC, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
CJV 15 National 2 Apex VBC 15 1 1
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite defeats City 18 Gold, 3-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus 2 Victory 16 Elite Gray 0
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black 2 575 14 1 Derick PCVC 0
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 3-1 over BCS Skyline H 17 Royal
-
KS Rise 18-1 wins 3-0 over DVSA 18 1
-
TX Legends 18 Black defeats ProPlay 18 Jen, 2-0
-
It's a wash between PEVC 17N Ashley and UEPA 17G
-
EMV 17 National Black defeats HPrime17Adidas, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 18 1 defeats Jupiter Elite 18E, 2-1
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats JJVA 13 Teal, 3-1
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 defeats 575 17 1 Paula WS, 2-0
-
Arsenal 16 Gold wins 2-1 over 1United 16Elite Blue
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U wins 2-0 over RIVAL 13-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY, 2-1
-
E3VB 14 1 2 BoCo VAC 14 1 0
-
InnovativeVC 18 1 defeats ProPlay 18 Jen, 2-0
-
TX VISION 17 defeats 575 17 2 Russell WS, 2-1
-
FW Fire 171 Purple wins 2-0 over Vibe 17-Rami
-
MoCo MAVS 16 White defeats BoCo VAC 16 2, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
NWAJS 17 Sav wins 2-1 over Flyers 17 USA Mike
-
TX VISION 17 defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine, 2-1
-
FW Fire 162 Purple 2 Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas 0
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 2 BEV 18 Empire 0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD defeats JJVA 18 Black, 2-1
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy 2 Boston UVC 16 National 0
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph wins 2-0 over GP 18 Rox
-
LAV 16 National White defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 3-1
-
No Limits 17 Black 2 A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine 0
-
MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas 3 TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia 0
-
NOLA Jesse/Jessica wins 2-0 over ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC wins 2-0 over CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange 2 Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas 0
-
CHAVC 18 Black defeats POWER 18 1, 2-0
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 2 wins 2-0 over MVA 18 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Oxford 14 REN 2 Velocity 14 Black 0
-
OVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over VA Elite 18s
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast defeats 1United 16Elite Blue, 3-1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats APV 18 National Black, 2-0
-
Integrity 15 Intense Blue wins 2-1 over DIG VBC 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt 2 Max Performance 15 Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
OT 18 O Roberto 2 CJV 18 Mizuno 0
-
EVA 14 Elite 2 GP 14 Elite Black 0
-
Arsenal 14 Gold 2 SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 1
-
A5 17 3 Angel defeats MoCo MAVS 17 White, 3-0
-
Tropics Girls 18s Elite defeats LEVBC 18 National, 2-0
-
CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Mean Green 15-1
-
NOLA Julie/Gavin 2 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier 2 LVL 13 ABBY 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats FW Fire 13 Purple, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Integrity 15 Intense Red 2 Cape Coast 15 Athena 1
-
SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER defeats PEVC 16N Ryan, 2-0
-
Flyers 14 USA Alyssa defeats Northshore 14 1, 2-0
-
Muscvb 15 1 Black defeats HPrime15Adidas, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
UEPA 15D defeats Vibe 15-Giulia, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi wins 2-0 over St Pete 17 Teal
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue 2 BoCo VAC 16 2 0
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder wins 2-0 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
CHAVC 18 Black 2 Paramount VBC 18 Walter 0
-
MJVA 17 2 defeats DIG VBC 17 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red defeats LAKE NONA 15 COACH C, 2-0
-
United 15 National 2 Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 1
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal wins 3-0 over Victory 16 Elite Green
-
Things end all tied up between EMV 16 National Royal and TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue
-
Triangle 18 Blue defeats ECVC 18 National - Scott, 2-0
-
SG Elite 18 Roshambo 2 Jupiter Elite 18E 0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
FEVA 14 Black 2 SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 2 CJV 15 National 0
-
APV 13 National Black wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Roots 14-2 Blue defeats Northshore 14 1, 2-0
-
LVT SELECT 13 wins 3-0 over SA MAGIC 13 ELITE
-
It's a wash between Roots 14-2 Blue and Flyers 14 USA Alyssa
-
LAV 15 National Black wins 2-0 over Power 15 Elite
-
Summit 15 National Blue defeats GCVA 151 Coast, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
501 Volley 17 1 defeats BCS Skyline H 17 Royal, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
SG Elite 17 Excel 3 MJVA 17 2 0
-
United 18 National 2 Integrity 18 Intense Blue 1
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy
-
Cape Coast 15 Athena wins 3-0 over RIVAL 15-1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 HPrime17Adidas 0
-
HPrime17Gold defeats Mean Green 17-1, 2-0
-
GP 13 Elite Black wins 1-0 over HPrime13Gold
-
LAV 15 Regional Black wins 1-0 over SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER
-
SA Lightning 17 1 defeats Flyers 17 USA Mike, 2-0
-
LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE wins 2-0 over Krewe of Kristin
-
EVA 17 Elite wins 2-0 over 575 17 2 Russell WS
-
FH 14 Ikaika Marcus defeats CJV 14 National, 2-1
-
575 17 2 Russell WS 2 Tropics Girls 17s Elite 1
-
Dallas Premier 18 Crimson 3 TX Legends 18 Black 1
-
FH 15 Ikaika Britni defeats Cajun Elite 15-1, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
501 Volley 17 1 2 PAVC TX 17 Emerald 0
-
OK Charge 16 National defeats Victorium 16 Elite, 2-0
-
LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE wins 2-0 over EMV 13 National Black
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Integrity 15 Intense Red 2 RIVAL 15-1 0
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS defeats APV 15 Regional Black, 2-0
-
United 14 National wins 2-1 over UEPA 14D
-
Storm 15 1 defeats Vibe 15-Giulia, 2-0
-
HPSTL 18 Royal wins 3-0 over FEVA 18 Black
-
OT 18 O Semei wins 2-1 over CJV 18 National Navy
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black wins 2-0 over HPrime14Adidas
-
OK Charge 13 UA defeats AP 13 Baden, 2-0
-
FW Fire 15 Purple wins 3-0 over LAKE NONA 15 COACH C
-
FH 13 Ikaika Annette G wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE
-
EVA 15 Elite 2 TX VISION 15 0
-
LVT SELECT 13 wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 13 Columbia
-
NOLA Dana defeats BoCo VAC 14 1, 2-0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Marcus defeats Vibe 14-Gaby, 2-0
-
FEVA 14 Black 3 Arsenal 14 Gold 0
-
DIG VBC 13 Black wins 2-0 over Vibe 13-Mackenzie
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U defeats APV 13 National Black, 2-1
-
575 15 2 Calena WS wins 2-0 over CTV 15 Sarah
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
Highlights
-
501 Volley 14 1 defeats AP 14 Baden, 2-0
-
United 17 National defeats EVA 17 Elite, 3-0
-
Krewe of Chris16 3 Vibe 16-Jojo 1
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black defeats CJV 13 National, 3-0
-
AVBC 18 1 defeats 18 VIBE, 2-1
-
Victorium 18 UA wins 2-1 over Arbuckle 18 Kim
-
Krewe of Vic 14 defeats Velocity 14 Black, 2-0
-
VOLAB 17 Amy 2 MoCo MAVS 17 White 0
-
HPrime14Gold wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER
-
1United 16Elite Blue wins 1-0 over NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 2 CTV 15 Sarah 0
-
MJVA 13 2 wins 3-1 over EMV 13 National Black
-
EMV 17 National Black wins 4-0 over exel
-
JJVA 15 Teal 2 APV 15 Regional Black 1
-
memphis 15 defeats magic 15, 3-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 3 BAVA 16 Breakers 0
-
TX VISION 15 defeats Victorium 15 UA, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD White defeats 575 16 1 Chris LP, 2-0
-
FW Fire 15 Purple 3 BCS Skyline H 15 Royal 1
-
501 Volley 17 1 wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite 17-1
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn defeats Summit 15 National Blue, 2-1
-
FW Fire 161 Purple 3 AGV 16 1 1
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus 2 NOLA Alyx/Marissa 1
-
CJV 13 National wins 2-0 over Velocity 13 Black
-
FURY 18U SMACK defeats ProPlay 18 Jen, 2-0
-
VA Juniors 18 1 wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph
-
Vibe 16-Jojo wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue
-
POWER 18 1 wins 2-0 over Academy 18E Rage
-
FW Fire 18 Purple defeats 575 18 1 Ella PCVC, 2-0
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike 2 AP 17 Baden 0
-
Miami Hype 18N Emilio wins 2-1 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
Krewe of Vic 14 defeats HPrime14Adidas, 2-0
-
Victorium 18 UA defeats KS Rise 18-1, 3-1
-
Cajun Elite 14-1 defeats NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue, 2-0
-
CTV 15 Sarah wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National
-
SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER wins 2-0 over LAV 15 Regional Black
-
VOLAB 17 Amy 2 HPrime17Adidas 0
-
EMV 13 National Black 2 501 Volley 13 1 0
-
Victory 16 Elite Gray wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 16 Emerald
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black 2 AP 14 Baden 0
-
Arsenal 15 Gold wins 2-1 over PEVC 15N Sarah
-
Xcel 2 Summit 1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD 2 A5 South 18 1 Ayla 1
-
575 16 2 Nia WS defeats 575 16 1 Chris LP, 2-0
-
EVA 16 Elite defeats Arsenal 16 Gold, 3-1
-
TAV 18 Black 2 MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK 1
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal wins 2-0 over United VBA 15 Purple
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Black 3 ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver 0
-
JJVA 15 Teal wins 2-1 over UEPA 15D
-
APV 15 Regional Black 2 GCVA 151 Coast 1
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 3 575 15 1 Kortney WS 0
-
TAV 18 gold wins 2-0 over St Pete 18 teal
-
Arsenal 14 Gold wins 2-1 over CJV 14 National
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos wins 2-0 over Pursuit 18 National
-
Tribe 18 Elite Navy defeats Upontop 18 Elite Mike, 2-1
-
Triangle 18 Black defeats HPSTL 18 Royal, 2-0
-
EMV 17 National Black defeats NRG VBC 17 AMPD White, 2-1
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 1 defeats CJV 18 Mizuno, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia wins 2-1 over HPrime16Gold
-
Integrity 14 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over Victorium 14 UA
-
Velocity 14 Black wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 14 2
-
TX VISION 15 defeats Cajun Elite 15-1, 2-1
-
UEPA 17G 3 CJV 17 National 0
-
KS Rise 18-1 wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 18 1
-
mjva wins 2-1 over APV 13 National Black
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Vibe 16-Jojo
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike 2 Synergy 17 Neon 0
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph 2 Flyers 18 USA Brian 1
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats FH 16 Ikaika Mike, 2-0
-
MJVA 15 2 wins 2-0 over Mean Green 15-1
-
501 Volley 17 1 defeats United 17 National, 3-0
-
1United 16Elite Blue wins 2-0 over Victorium 16 UA
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon defeats JJVA 18 Black, 2-1
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black wins 2-1 over NOLA Lauren/Jaime
-
Arsenal 15 Gold defeats TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite, 2-0
-
Oxford 14 REN defeats MJVA 14 2, 2-0
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 3 DIG VBC 15 Black 0
-
Vibe 18-Ramsey defeats BoCo VAC 18 2, 2-0
-
SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 3 APV 14 Regional Black 0
-
PAVC TX 16 Emerald wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 16 2
-
HPrime17Adidas defeats BCS Skyline H 17 Black, 2-0
-
OK Charge 13 UA 3 CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno 1
-
SG Elite 18 Roshambo 2 Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal 0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah wins 2-0 over APV 15 National Black
-
SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER defeats Tropics Girls 16s Elite, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18N Emilio 2 Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas 0
-
501 Volley 13 1 defeats NOLA Julie/Gavin, 2-1
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger defeats CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Elevate 16 Silver 2 BCS Skyline H 16 Black 0
-
Arsenal 14 Gold defeats Integrity 14 Intense Red, 2-0
-
Arete 17 Navy Ethos 2 Tropics Girls 17s Elite 1
-
FW Fire 15 Purple 2 VOLAB 15 Becca 0
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite wins 2-1 over Oxford 18 REN
-
501 Volley 16 1 defeats MJVA 16 2, 2-0
-
UEPA 15D wins 2-0 over InnovativeVC 15 1
-
BAVA 16 Breakers 2 MIDTN VBC 16 Blue 0
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Annette G defeats SA Lightning 14 1, 2-0
-
FEVA 15 Black wins 2-1 over Integrity 15 Intense Blue
-
Victorium 15 UA 2 HPrime15Adidas 0
-
Katy Stars 17 National defeats Mean Green 17-1, 2-1
-
HPrime14Gold wins 2-0 over Rebel 14 Fierce
-
AVA 18 Coral wins 2-0 over M2VBALL 18 1
-
POWER 18 1 2 Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite 0
-
MJVA 17 2 defeats Storm 17 1, 2-0
-
CSA 13 1 2 MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK 0
-
vba defeats 501 Volley 16 2, 2-0
-
HEAT 18 Kim defeats PAVC - NC 18 Black, 2-0
-
NOLA Mauri defeats St Pete 17 Teal, 2-0
-
Rebel 18 Fierce 2 TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia 1
-
Upontop 18 Elite Mike 2 CJV 18 National Navy 1
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 3 MIDTN VBC 15 Blue 0
-
DME Elite 18-1 wins 2-0 over ECVC 18 National - Scott
-
NWAJS 17 Sav defeats Houston Jrs VBC 17 National, 2-0
-
Mean Green 15-1 defeats UEPA 15G, 2-0
-
CJV 18 Mizuno wins 2-1 over Jupiter Elite 18E
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE
-
Alabama Perf 18 National 2 TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite 1
-
Arsenal 15 Gold 2 Muscvb 15 1 Black 0
-
TAV 18 Black defeats Dallas Skyline 18 Royal, 2-0
-
Integrity 14 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over Max Performance 14 Red
-
Victory 16 Elite Gray defeats NOLA Drew, 2-0
-
VOLAB 16 Sean 2 SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER 0
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue defeats BoCo VAC 16 1, 2-1
-
Tribe 18 Elite Navy 2 Victory 18 Elite Black 0
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla wins 2-1 over TX Legends 18 Black
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD 2 WVBA 18 Elite Black 1
-
GP 13 Elite Black wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite
-
FW Fire 171 Purple 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue 0
-
NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue defeats gcjvb 14 Hurricane, 2-1
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black wins 2-0 over UEPA 14D
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim
-
FW Fire 15 Purple defeats Apex VBC 15 1, 2-0
-
Academy 18 Crystal defeats MIDTN VBC 18 Black, 2-0
-
DIG VBC 15 Black defeats EMV 15 National Black, 2-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie 2 Cape Coast 16 Titan 0
-
OK Charge 13 UA 3 FH 13 Ikaika Annette G 1
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia 2 EVA 15 Elite 0
-
Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas 2 VA Elite 18s 1
-
Victorium 15 UA 2 Rebel 15 Fierce 0
-
BCS Skyline H 17 Royal defeats No Limits 17 Black, 3-0
-
St Pete 18 Teal wins 2-0 over Miami Hype 18N Alain
-
Victorium 14 UA defeats Flyers 14 USA Alyssa, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats Dallas Premier 16 Black, 3-0
-
TAV 18 Gold defeats Top Select Volleyball 18 Top, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 3 United 15 1
-
FW Fire 162 Purple wins 2-0 over MJVA 16 2
-
Metro 18 Travel defeats MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK, 2-1
-
LVL 14 ERIN wins 2-0 over Northshore 14 1
-
United 17 National 2 NOLA Jesse/Jessica 1
-
BEV 15 Empire wins 3-0 over power 15 elite
-
EVA 17 Elite wins 2-0 over 575 17 1 Paula WS
-
CJV 14 National 2 E3VB 14 1 1
-
NWAJS 18 Kyle 3 MVA 18 2 1
-
SA MAGIC 13 ELITE 2 LVL 13 ABBY 0
-
Summit 15 National Blue defeats 360 15 Kaos Black, 2-1
-
Tsunami C181E Alex wins 2-0 over MJVA 18 1
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos 2 Alliance 18 REN 0
-
Storm 17 1 2 575 17 2 Russell WS 1
-
Pursuit 18 National 2 CoJrs 18Sherri 1
-
City 18 Gold defeats Arizona Storm 18 Thunder, 3-0
-
United 18 National defeats HP South 18 Premier, 2-0
-
Victory 18 Elite Black defeats Renaissance 18 Black DE, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Rage defeats OVA 18 Black, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite defeats RPV 18-Elite, 2-1
-
Vibe 17-Rami 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
M2VBALL 18 1 wins 2-1 over Arete 18-1
-
ECVC 18 National - Scott defeats Triangle 18 Blue, 2-1
-
Alliance 18 Molten defeats Tropics Girls 18s Elite, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 17 National wins 2-1 over TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue defeats Victory 15 Elite Green, 2-1
-
501 Volley 14 2 2 Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas 0
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito defeats Krewe of Jodee 18, 2-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 2 Elevate 15 Blue 0
-
ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 2 Texas Invasion 16 2 0
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black defeats Texas Image Volleyball 18 2, 2-0
-
Max Performance 14 Red wins 2-0 over Kingwood Revolution 14 Elite
-
Tropics Girls 16s Elite 2 VOLAB 16 Sean 1
-
JJVA 18 Black wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue
-
Cajun Elite 14-1 2 Victory 14 Elite Green 1
-
LAV 13 Regional Black defeats APV 13 National Black, 2-1
-
OT 18 O Roberto defeats Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 2-0 over Katy Stars 17 Elite
-
501 Volley 16 1 2 FW Fire 162 Purple 0
-
BCS Skyline H 17 Royal defeats Xcel Volleyball Club 171 Adidas, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie 2 FH 16 Ikaika Megan 0
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 2 Integrity 15 Intense Red 0
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue defeats SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER, 2-1
-
501 Volley 16 2 wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 161 Premier
-
Integrity 15 Intense Blue 2 CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno 1
-
No Limits 17 Black wins 2-0 over BSE 17 1
-
MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK wins 2-0 over DIG VBC 14 Black
-
MJVA 17 2 2 Victorium 17 UA 1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue 2 501 Volley 15 2 0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Aminah defeats BCS Skyline H 14 Black, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 15 National 3 CJV 15 National 1
-
CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno wins 3-1 over EMV 16 National Royal
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK wins 2-0 over Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier
-
United 14 National wins 2-1 over GP 14 Premier
-
FEVA 15 Black wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 15 Athena
-
RIVAL 18-1 defeats BAVA 18 Lightning, 3-1
-
BEV 15 Empire 2 RIVAL 15-1 0
-
United VBA 16 Purple 2 JJVA 16 Black 1
-
LVL 13 ABBY 2 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
APV 14 National Black defeats TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite, 2-1
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim wins 2-1 over SA Xtreme 171
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal defeats OVA 18 Black, 2-0
-
CSA 13 1 wins 3-0 over FEVA 13 Black
-
RIVAL 13-1 3 TX LEGACY 13 ELITE 1
-
FW Fire 172 Purple defeats InnovativeVC 17 3, 2-0
-
ECVA 18 Teal 2 JJVA 18 Teal 0
-
DME Elite 18-1 defeats FH 18 Ikaika Daniel, 2-0
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder wins 2-0 over Academy 18 Diamond
-
UEPA 18D wins 2-0 over APV 18 National Black
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats JJVA 13 Teal, 2-0
-
City 18 Gold wins 3-0 over Paramount VBC 18 Walter
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan, 2-0
-
UEPA 14D wins 2-0 over LAV 14 National Black
-
Summit 15 National Blue defeats St Pete 15 Teal, 2-1
-
Renaissance 18 Black DC 2 GP 18 Rox 0
-
Alabama Perf 18 National wins 2-0 over Dallas Skyline 18 Black
-
AVA 18 Coral 2 Sharks 18 Navy 0
-
OT 18 O Roberto wins 2-0 over CHAVC 18 Black
-
SA GRIZZLIES 17U wins 2-0 over FW Fire 171 Purple
-
St Pete 18 Teal 2 Jax Skyline 18 Royal 1
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 WD Nation 16 Blue 1
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia wins 2-0 over LTX Select 15 Elite
-
Texas Invasion 16 2 defeats gcjvb 16 Riptide, 2-0
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black 2 360 17 HP Elite 1
-
NOLA Alyx/Marissa wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 16 Royal
-
EVA 17 Elite defeats SG Elite 17 Excel, 2-0
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-0 over United 16 National
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla 2 FEVA 18 Red 1
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 2 MoCo MAVS 15 Red 0
-
AP 14 Baden defeats 575 14 1 Danny WS, 2-1
-
501 Volley 14 1 defeats 575 14 1 Derick PCVC, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain wins 2-1 over MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue wins 3-1 over 501 Volley 15 2
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren defeats EVA 14 Elite, 2-0
-
EVA 15 Elite 2 Flyers 15 USA Matt 1
-
CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over EMV 16 National Black
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos defeats CTV 16 Elite Diego, 3-0
-
Cape Coast 13 Columbia 3 AP 13 Baden 1
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red wins 2-1 over BCS Skyline H 14 Royal
-
TAV 18 Gold wins 2-0 over ProPlay 18 Nicky
-
575 17 1 Paula WS wins 2-1 over LAV 17 National Black
-
EXCEL 15 National Blue wins 2-0 over CC FORCE 15 1
-
360 15 Kaos Black wins 3-1 over FH 15 Ikaika Annette S
-
United 15 National 2 575 15 1 Kevin LP 0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top 3 1st Alliance 18 White 0
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black wins 3-0 over FEVA 14 Black
-
United 17 National defeats GCVA 17 1 Coast, 3-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite defeats HPrime13Gold, 3-1
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats Cajun Elite 16-1, 2-1
-
SA MAGIC 13 ELITE wins 2-0 over FH 13 Ikaika Heath
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike defeats TOV 16 Royal, 2-1
-
A5 17 3 Angel 2 SA MAGIC 17 ELITE 0
-
501 Volley 17 1 3 Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold 0
-
CJV 16 National wins 2-1 over TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS
-
Power 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Vibe 15-Giulia
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy defeats Dallas Premier 16 Black, 3-0
-
FW Fire 172 Purple wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 17 Emerald
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast 2 TEXAS UNITED 16RED 0
-
Alliance 18 REN wins 2-0 over OPU 17/18 Adidas
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy wins 2-1 over SPVC 18 1 Adidas
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder 2 Boiler Jrs 18 1 1
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos wins 2-0 over MVVC G 18 Red
-
CSA 13 1 2 BCS Skyline H 13 Royal 0
-
City 18 Gold wins 2-0 over FEVA 18 Black
-
Tribe 18 Elite White 2 WPVC 18 Armour Black 1
-
OK Charge 13 UA 2 DIG VBC 13 Black 1
-
SAND 18-Carl 2 DN 18 Black 0
-
AVA 18 Coral defeats LEVBC 18 National, 2-0
-
FW Fire 171 Purple wins 2-0 over RGVJ 17 1
-
Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite 2 Kairos 18 Alpha 0
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats SA GRIZZLIES 13U, 2-0
-
POWER 18 1 wins 2-1 over Metro 18 Travel
-
Pursuit 18 National wins 2-1 over Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour
-
TAV 18 Black defeats Academy 18E Rage, 2-1
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan defeats Tejas 18 Black, 2-1
-
TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS 2 Peak 17 Blue Liz 1
-
CoJrs 18Sherri wins 2-1 over VolleyFX 18 Magic
-
APV 18 National Black defeats Club One AZ 18Platinum, 2-1
-
CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno 2 LVT SELECT 13 1
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Vibe 13-Mackenzie
-
InnovativeVC 18 1 defeats MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 15 National defeats FH 15 Ikaika Britni, 2-0
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Calena WS
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue wins 3-1 over LVT SELECT 18
-
NOLA Dana defeats Palm Beach Juniors 14Elite, 2-1
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia wins 2-0 over 501 Volley 15 1
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Black 2 JJVA 14 Teal 0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 16 National defeats MoCo MAVS 16 White, 2-0
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP wins 2-0 over NWAJS 15 Nusho
-
Katy Stars 17 Elite 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 1
-
575 17 1 Paula WS defeats HPrime17Gold, 2-0
-
WD Nation 16 Blue 2 TX LEGACY 17 ELITE 1
-
GCVA 17 1 Coast defeats JJVA 17 Black, 2-0
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos defeats Max Performance 16 Blue, 2-0
-
EMV 16 National Royal defeats Panther Black 16 1, 2-0
-
Roots 14-2 Blue 2 FH 14 Ikaika Aminah 0
-
United 16 National wins 2-1 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite
-
Power 15 Elite defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike defeats AP 16 Baden, 2-0
-
GP 14 Premier 2 575 14 1 Jeff LP 1
-
BCS Skyline H 17 Royal 2 SA Lightning 17 1 1
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky 2 575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 0
-
MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 2 GP 14 Elite Black 0
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain 2 CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno 1
-
SA MAGIC 13 ELITE defeats Krewe of Kristin, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 13 Columbia wins 2-0 over FW Fire 13 Purple
-
CJV 16 National 2 LAV 16 National White 0
-
DIG VBC 14 Black 2 LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO 0
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS wins 2-1 over 575 16 1 Marko PCVC
-
Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold defeats Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi, 2-0
-
ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 2 Boston UVC 16 National 1
-
Victorium 17 UA defeats United VBA 17 Purple, 2-0
-
Dallas Premier 16 Black defeats Elite National 16 1, 2-0
-
United 14 National 2 FH 14 Ikaika Marcus 0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 18 LUIS
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS defeats Storm 15 1, 2-0
-
Max Performance 15 Blue 2 LAV 15 National Black 0
-
Integrity 15 Intense Blue defeats NRG VBC 15 AMPD White, 2-0
-
UEPA 14D wins 2-1 over Corpus Christi Storm 141
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond wins 2-0 over Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy
-
Boston UVC 16 National wins 2-1 over Panther Black 16 1
-
TEXAS UNITED 16RED defeats TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia, 2-0
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black wins 3-0 over HP South 18 Premier
-
CJV 16 National 2 UEPA 16D 0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC 1 CTV 16 Elite Diego 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite wins 3-1 over OK Charge 16 National
-
1st Alliance 18 White wins 2-0 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 2
-
MJVA 16 2 wins 2-1 over Victorium 16 Elite
-
PEVC 16N Ryan wins 3-0 over EMV 16 National Black
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE 3 NWAJS 18 Kyle 0
-
MJVA 18 1 2 United 18 National 0
-
AVA 18 Coral defeats KS Rise 18-1, 3-1
-
501 Volley 17 1 wins 2-1 over GCVA 17 1 Coast
-
NOLA Mauri wins 2-0 over FW Fire 172 Purple
-
Boston UVC 17 National defeats AP 17 Baden, 3-1
-
A5 16 3 Pat defeats AP 16 Baden, 3-1
-
TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over 501 Volley 16 2
-
M2VBALL 18 1 wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito
-
CJV 17 National 2 DIG VBC 17 Black 0
-
ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY wins 2-0 over Katy Stars 17 National
-
WD Nation 16 Blue defeats LAV 17 National Black, 2-1
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike defeats SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER, 2-0
-
Summit 18 National Blue defeats Alliance 18 Molten, 2-0
-
SAND 18-Carl 2 Arbuckle 18 Kim 0
-
LEVBC 18 National defeats Krewe of Jodee 18, 2-0
-
Upontop 16 Elite defeats United VBA 16 Purple, 2-0
-
Storm 17 1 3 360 17 HP Elite 0
-
SA MAGIC 17 ELITE wins 2-0 over SG Elite 17 Excel
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy, 2-1
-
HPrime16Adidas defeats Vibe 16-Jojo, 2-1
-
Cajun Elite 16-1 defeats United 16 National, 2-0
-
FW Fire 162 Purple defeats Victory 16 Elite Green, 3-1
-
APV 18 National Black wins 2-1 over A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite 17-1
-
BEV 16 Empire defeats gcjvb 16 Riptide, 3-0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top 2 MIDTN VBC 18 Black 1
-
St Pete 17 Teal wins 2-0 over Tropics Girls 17s Elite
-
Jax Skyline 18 Royal defeats CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno, 2-0
-
DN 18 Black wins 2-1 over Victorium 18 UA
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Black defeats 1United 16Elite Blue, 2-0
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla wins 2-0 over Vail VBC 18-Black
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus wins 2-0 over GCVA 16 1 Coast
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue defeats FEVA 18 Red, 2-0
-
MoCo MAVS 16 White defeats MIDTN VBC 16 Blue, 3-1
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC wins 1-0 over PAVC - NC 18 Black
-
EMV 17 National Black 2 Synergy 17 Neon 0
-
TXTFV 171 2 InnovativeVC 17 3 0
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky wins 2-0 over BAVA 18 Lightning
-
CTV 16 Elite Diego defeats Dallas Premier 16 Black, 2-1
-
501 Volley 16 1 defeats Elevate 16 Silver, 3-1
-
575 16 2 Nia WS defeats Victory 16 Elite Gray, 2-0
-
Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold 3 NWAJS 17 Sav 0
-
Krewe of Jodee 17 2 A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan 1
-
575 16 1 Chris LP defeats CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan 3 VOLAB 16 Sean 0
-
BEV 18 Empire 2 AVBC 18 1 0
-
TOV 16 Royal defeats Cape Coast 16 Titan, 3-1
-
Arete 18-1 2 Vibe 18-Ramsey 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond 3 DVSA 18 1 1
-
501 Volley 16 2 defeats TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia, 2-0
-
SA Xtreme 171 2 SA Lightning 17 1 0
-
CoJrs 18Trevor defeats Tropics Girls 18s Elite, 2-0
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan defeats OK Charge 18 UA, 2-0
-
FH 17 Ikaika Erica defeats BCS Skyline H 17 Black, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 16 National wins 2-1 over BAVA 16 Breakers
-
JJVA 16 Black defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 2-1
-
RIVAL 17-1 2 WF Elite 17 Black 1
-
RGVJ 17 1 3 VOLAB 17 Amy 1
-
Integrity 18 Intense Blue wins 3-0 over HPSTL 18 Orange
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD White 2 COAST 18-Brittani 1
-
Mean Green 17-1 wins 2-1 over MoCo MAVS 17 White
-
Houston Jrs VBC 17 National wins 2-1 over Victorium 17 UA
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 181 Adidas 2 Club One AZ 18Platinum 1
-
575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 3 Tribe Miami 18 Elite 0
-
Sharks 18 Navy 2 BoCo VAC 18 2 0
-
575 17 1 Paula WS wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 17 Royal
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue defeats CSA 17 1, 2-1
-
HP South 18 Premier wins 3-0 over A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie defeats Tropics Girls 16s Elite, 2-0
-
BoCo VAC 18 1 defeats Max Performance 18 Blue, 2-1
-
FURY 18U SMACK 2 TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
JJVA 18 Black defeats Rebel 18 Fierce, 2-0
-
MVA 18 2 3 Alabama Perf 18 Elite 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite wins 2-1 over Xcel Volleyball Club 171 Adidas
-
United VBA 16 Purple wins 2-1 over UEPA 16D
-
CJV 17 National wins 2-0 over InnovativeVC 17 3
-
WPVC 18 Armour Orange 2 HEAT 18 Kim 0
-
HPrime16Adidas defeats Panther Black 16 1, 2-1
-
Arsenal 16 Gold 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
Max Performance 16 Blue 2 MoCo MAVS 16 White 0
-
SA GRIZZLIES 17U defeats HPrime17Adidas, 2-0
-
NOLA Mauri wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 161 Premier 2 SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER 1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD 2 PAVC - NC 18 Black 0
-
MJVA 16 2 2 BEV 16 Empire 1
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 2 defeats BAVA 18 Lightning, 2-0
-
AP 16 Baden defeats VOLAB 16 Sean, 2-0
-
UEPA 17G defeats PEVC 17N Ashley, 2-0
-
Summit 17 National Blue defeats PAVC TX 17 Emerald, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC 2 HPrime16Gold 0
-
LAV 17 National Black defeats SA Xtreme 171, 2-0
-
Krewe of Chris16 2 BoCo VAC 16 2 0
-
Arete 18-1 2 Arbuckle 18 Kim 0
-
Club One AZ 18Platinum wins 2-0 over MJVA 18 1
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 3 BEV 18 Empire 0
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD White defeats Mean Green 17-1, 2-0
-
COAST 18-Brittani wins 2-0 over NWAJS 18 Kyle
-
Tejas 18 Black wins 2-0 over HPSTL 18 Orange
-
575 16 2 Nia WS 2 PEVC 16N Ryan 1
-
St Pete 17 Teal defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine, 2-0
-
Jax Skyline 18 Royal defeats MVA 18 2, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite 2 Cape Coast 16 Titan 1
-
VOLAB 17 Amy wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 17 National
-
United 16 National defeats Tropics Girls 16s Elite, 2-0
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan wins 3-1 over Alliance 18 Molten
-
575 17 1 Paula WS 2 Cape Coast 17 Falcon 0
-
TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS 2 TEXAS UNITED 16RED 0
-
FH 17 Ikaika Erica defeats SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER, 2-1
-
1United 16Elite Blue 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond wins 2-1 over KS Rise 18-1
-
Krewe of Jodee 18 2 Max Performance 18 Blue 0
-
GCVA 17 1 Coast 3 Houston Jrs VBC 17 National 0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top wins 2-0 over Tribe Miami 18 Elite
-
Katy Stars 17 National wins 2-1 over CSA 17 1
-
Academy 18E Rage wins 2-1 over Dallas Skyline 18 Royal
-
Peak 17 Blue Liz 2 Storm 17 1 1
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy defeats CoJrs 18Trevor, 2-1
-
FEVA 18 Red 2 FURY 18U SMACK 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi 2 TX VISION 17 1
-
FW Fire 161 Purple wins 3-0 over BoCo VAC 16 1
-
Vibe 16-Jojo defeats Boston UVC 16 National, 2-0
-
CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 16 2
-
1st Alliance 18 White 3 ProPlay 18 Nicky 0
-
501 Volley 16 1 wins 2-0 over VOLAB 16 Candace
-
Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold 2 United VBA 17 Purple 0
-
HPrime17Gold defeats BSE 17 1, 2-1
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos 2 Houston Jrs VBC 16 National 0
-
JJVA 18 Black 3 A5 South 18 1 Ayla 1
-
Arete 17 Navy Ethos wins 3-0 over Vibe 17-Rami
-
Krewe of Jodee 17 defeats FW Fire 172 Purple, 2-0
-
501 Volley 17 2 2 TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS 1
-
SAND 18-Carl wins 2-0 over Vibe 18-Ramsey
-
TXTFV 171 3 DIG VBC 17 Black 0
-
CJV 16 National 3 Upontop 16 Elite 1
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast wins 3-0 over SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE defeats NRG VBC 18 AMPD White, 3-0
-
FW Fire 162 Purple 2 NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue 1
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black 2 APV 18 National Black 1
-
A5 16 3 Pat 3 FH 16 Ikaika Megan 0
-
WF Elite 17 Black wins 2-0 over Summit 17 National Blue
-
LAV 16 National White 2 MIDTN VBC 16 Blue 1
-
Victorium 16 Elite 3 gcjvb 16 Riptide 0
-
Sharks 18 Navy wins 2-1 over DN 18 Black
-
M2VBALL 18 1 defeats AVBC 18 1, 2-0
-
Synergy 17 Neon defeats SA GRIZZLIES 17U, 2-1
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas wins 2-0 over Integrity 18 Intense Blue
-
TOV 16 Royal defeats OK Charge 16 National, 2-0
-
501 Volley 17 1 wins 2-0 over Victorium 17 UA
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 2-0
-
ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue
-
Tropics Girls 17s Elite 2 LAKE NONA 17 GIO 0
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite 2 CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno 0
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless 2 Tropics Girls 18s Elite 0
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 BCS Skyline H 17 Royal 0
-
575 18 1 Ella PCVC 2 MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas 1
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue defeats TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia, 2-0
-
AVA 18 Coral 2 DVSA 18 1 0
-
SG Elite 17 Excel 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 0
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike 2 BCS Skyline H 17 Black 0
-
Arsenal 16 Gold defeats BCS Skyline H 16 Black, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Chris LP 2 Krewe of Chris16 0
-
Summit 18 National Blue defeats OK Charge 18 UA, 3-0
-
LEVBC 18 National defeats BoCo VAC 18 1, 3-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite White defeats UEPA 18D, 2-1
-
Vail VBC 18-Black defeats Rebel 18 Fierce, 2-0
-
CJV 17 National 2 TXTFV 171 1
-
FW Fire 171 Purple 3 MoCo MAVS 17 White 1
-
NOLA Jesse/Jessica 2 575 17 2 Russell WS 0
-
InnovativeVC 18 1 wins 2-1 over TX Legends 18 Black
-
TAV 18 Black 1 OVA 18 Black 0
-
Victorium 18 UA defeats BoCo VAC 18 2, 2-0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley 3 Vibe 17-Rami 0
-
AP 17 Baden defeats RGVJ 17 1, 2-1
-
Upontop 16 Elite defeats UEPA 16D, 2-0
-
RIVAL 17-1 defeats PAVC TX 17 Emerald, 2-0
-
575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 3 MIDTN VBC 18 Black 1
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 181 Adidas 3 MJVA 18 1 0
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy defeats BAVA 16 Breakers, 2-0
-
EMV 17 National Black defeats HPrime17Adidas, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats Xcel Volleyball Club 161 Premier, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue 2 Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas 0
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky wins 3-1 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 2
-
AP 16 Baden defeats FH 16 Ikaika Megan, 2-0
-
Dallas Premier 16 Black wins 2-0 over 575 16 1 Marko PCVC
-
Max Performance 16 Blue 2 MIDTN VBC 16 Blue 1
-
Elite National 16 1 defeats Victory 16 Elite Green, 3-0
-
Elevate 16 Silver wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 16 Emerald
-
NOLA Mauri defeats Krewe of Jodee 17, 2-1
-
Arbuckle 18 Kim wins 2-1 over Vibe 18-Ramsey
-
Panther Black 16 1 defeats Vibe 16-Jojo, 3-1
-
gcjvb 16 Riptide 2 MJVA 16 2 0
-
Jax Skyline 18 Royal defeats Alabama Perf 18 Elite, 2-0
-
St Pete 17 Teal defeats LAKE NONA 17 GIO, 3-0
-
Krewe of Jodee 18 defeats BoCo VAC 18 1, 2-0
-
KS Rise 18-1 wins 3-0 over DVSA 18 1
-
APV 18 National Black wins 2-1 over HP South 18 Premier
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD White defeats NWAJS 18 Kyle, 2-1
-
AVBC 18 1 2 Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 1
-
A5 South 18 1 Ayla wins 2-0 over Rebel 18 Fierce
-
TOV 16 Royal defeats TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite, 2-0
-
SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 17 Black
-
TX Legends 18 Black defeats ProPlay 18 Jen, 2-0
-
Katy Stars 17 National wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue
-
FEVA 18 Red wins 3-0 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia
-
NRG VBC 17 AMPD White 2 MoCo MAVS 17 White 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike wins 2-0 over WPVC 16 Armour Orange
-
GCVA 17 1 Coast 2 Victorium 17 UA 0
-
Integrity 18 Intense Blue defeats Tejas 18 Black, 2-1
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy wins 2-0 over Tropics Girls 18s Elite
-
Academy 18 Crystal 2 RIVAL 18-1 1
-
Cape Coast 17 Falcon wins 3-1 over BCS Skyline H 17 Royal
-
AGV 16 1 defeats ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver, 2-0
-
Boston UVC 17 National 2 RGVJ 17 1 0
-
Arsenal 16 Gold wins 2-1 over 1United 16Elite Blue
-
DN 18 Black defeats BoCo VAC 18 2, 2-0
-
WF Elite 17 Black wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 17 Emerald
-
501 Volley 18 1 2 Tribe 18 Elite White 1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD 2 575 18 1 Ella PCVC 0
-
501 Volley 17 2 wins 3-0 over MJVA 17 2
-
United 17 National wins 2-1 over Instinct VBC 17 Wild Gold
-
1st Alliance 18 White wins 2-0 over BAVA 18 Lightning
-
Katy Stars 17 Elite wins 2-0 over HPrime17Gold
-
Krewe of Chris16 wins 2-1 over CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats TX LEGACY 17 ELITE, 2-1
-
Synergy 17 Neon 2 HPrime17Adidas 0
-
TX VISION 17 defeats 575 17 2 Russell WS, 2-1
-
OK Charge 18 UA 3 Alliance 18 Molten 1
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top 2 575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS 0
-
UEPA 17G wins 2-0 over Arete 17 Navy Ethos
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast wins 3-1 over Xcel Volleyball Club 161 Premier
-
United VBA 16 Purple wins 3-1 over CJV 16 National
-
Arete 18-1 wins 3-1 over SAND 18-Carl
-
CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno defeats MVA 18 2, 2-0
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-1 over VOLAB 16 Sean
-
DIG VBC 17 Black 2 InnovativeVC 17 3 0
-
M2VBALL 18 1 wins 1-0 over BEV 18 Empire
-
LEVBC 18 National defeats Max Performance 18 Blue, 2-0
-
Mean Green 17-1 wins 2-0 over FW Fire 171 Purple
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April defeats WPVC 18 Armour Black, 2-1
-
TAV 18 Gold defeats LAKE NONA 18 LUIS, 2-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan wins 2-1 over FW Fire 172 Purple
-
InnovativeVC 18 1 defeats ProPlay 18 Jen, 2-0
-
501 Volley 17 1 defeats Houston Jrs VBC 17 National, 2-0
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon defeats HEAT 18 Kim, 2-0
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal defeats JJVA 16 Black, 2-0
-
HPrime16Gold wins 2-1 over CTV 16 Elite Diego
-
United 18 National defeats Club One AZ 18Platinum, 2-1
-
HPrime16Adidas 2 Boston UVC 16 National 1
-
Sharks 18 Navy wins 2-0 over Victorium 18 UA
-
Tropics Girls 17s Elite defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine, 2-1
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats CoJrs 18Trevor, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue wins 3-1 over FURY 18U SMACK
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas 2 HPSTL 18 Orange 0
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Black 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
AVA 18 Coral wins 2-1 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black 3 Tribe Miami 18 Elite 0
-
SG Elite 17 Excel wins 2-1 over Xcel Volleyball Club 171 Adidas
-
NWAJS 17 Sav 2 United VBA 17 Purple 0
-
JJVA 18 Black wins 2-1 over Vail VBC 18-Black
-
ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY defeats CSA 17 1, 2-0
-
FH 17 Ikaika Erica 3 Flyers 17 USA Mike 1
-
MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas 2 PAVC - NC 18 Black 0
-
EMV 17 National Black 2 SA GRIZZLIES 17U 0
-
LAV 16 National White defeats MoCo MAVS 16 White, 3-1
-
EVA 17 Elite defeats No Limits 17 Black, 2-0
-
Summit 18 National Blue 3 A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan 0
-
575 16 2 Nia WS 2 EMV 16 National Black 1
-
Cape Coast 16 Titan wins 3-1 over OK Charge 16 National
-
Summit 17 National Blue wins 2-0 over RIVAL 17-1
-
A5 17 3 Angel defeats BSE 17 1, 2-0
-
NOLA Jesse/Jessica defeats Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Chris LP 2 BoCo VAC 16 2 0
-
COAST 18-Brittani wins 2-1 over MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy defeats Houston Jrs VBC 16 National, 2-0
-
UEPA 18D wins 2-0 over Tsunami C181E Alex
-
Victory 16 Elite Green defeats AGV 16 1, 2-0
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black wins 2-0 over TX LEGACY 17 ADIDAS
-
AP 17 Baden 2 VOLAB 17 Amy 0
-
Elevate 16 Silver wins 2-0 over VOLAB 16 Candace
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER, 2-0
-
NOLA Alyx/Marissa wins 2-0 over Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas wins 3-0 over Triangle 18 Blue
-
BEV 16 Empire defeats Victorium 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Flyers 18 USA Brian defeats Tribe 18 Elite Navy, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Danny WS defeats United 14 National, 2-0
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos wins 2-1 over Dallas Skyline 18 Black
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National wins 2-0 over LAV 15 Regional Black
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U defeats CJV 13 National, 2-1
-
AP 14 Baden defeats DIG VBC 14 Black, 2-0
-
Paramount VBC 18 Walter 2 Miami Hype 18N Emilio 1
-
CC FORCE 15 1 defeats Cape Coast 15 Athena, 3-0
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder wins 2-0 over VA Elite 18s
-
Summit 15 National Blue wins 2-1 over 501 Volley 15 1
-
FEVA 13 Black 2 LAV 13 National Black 1
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite wins 2-1 over Triangle 18 Black
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red 2 MIDTN VBC 15 Blue 0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal defeats MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK, 2-0
-
InnovativeVC 15 1 wins 3-0 over BEV 15 Empire
-
United VBA 15 Purple wins 2-1 over Cajun Elite 15-1
-
APV 14 National Black 2 SA Lightning 14 1 0
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt wins 2-1 over St Pete 15 Teal
-
CoJrs 18Sherri wins 3-0 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite
-
LTX Select 15 Elite wins 2-1 over 501 Volley 15 2
-
EVA 16 Elite 2 RIVAL 16-1 0
-
City 18 Gold 2 Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas 1
-
TAV 18 Black defeats SG Elite 18 Roshambo, 3-0
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S wins 3-0 over NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue
-
AP 13 Baden defeats FH 13 Ikaika Heath, 2-0
-
Apex VBC 15 1 wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn wins 2-0 over Elevate 15 Blue
-
EMV 13 National Black defeats SA MAGIC 13 ELITE, 2-1
-
MJVA 13 2 2 ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 0
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Juniors 14Elite
-
VOLAB 15 Becca defeats Muscvb 15 1 Black, 2-0
-
EVA 14 Elite wins 2-0 over CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno
-
United VBA 14 Purple 2 CJV 14 National 1
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal 2 FH 13 Ikaika Annette G 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren defeats Flyers 14 USA Alyssa, 2-0
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black 2 575 14 1 Derick PCVC 0
-
501 Volley 14 1 defeats MoCo MAVS 14 Red, 2-0
-
RIVAL 13-1 wins 2-0 over NOLA Lauren/Jaime
-
GP 13 Elite Black defeats APV 13 National Black, 2-1
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE defeats Kingwood Revolution 14 Elite, 2-0
-
POWER 18 1 wins 2-0 over Academy 18E Rage
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn defeats UEPA 15D, 2-0
-
LAV 14 National Black wins 2-1 over NOLA Dana
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK defeats CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno, 2-0
-
FW Fire 15 Purple defeats APV 15 National Black, 2-0
-
DME Elite 18-1 3 VolleyFX 18 Magic 0
-
FH 18 Ikaika Daniel 1 Alabama Perf 18 National 0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal 2 TX VISION 15 0
-
HPrime14Gold defeats LVL 14 ERIN, 2-0
-
LAV 15 National Black wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy
-
Pursuit 18 National defeats RPV 18-Elite, 2-1
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE wins 2-0 over CSA 13 1
-
Victory 18 Elite Black 3 ECVA 18 Teal 1
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Black 2 Cajun Elite 14-1 1
-
LVT SELECT 13 defeats LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE, 2-0
-
CTV 15 Sarah 2 HPrime15Gold 0
-
360 15 Kaos Black defeats NOLA Sarah/Tashia, 2-1
-
OVA 18 Black 2 OT 18 O Roberto 0
-
Academy 18 Diamond wins 2-0 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
Metro 18 Travel defeats Kairos 18 Alpha, 2-0
-
Max Performance 15 Blue 2 CJV 15 National 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal wins 3-1 over Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite
-
Arsenal 15 Gold defeats CTV 15 Elite, 2-0
-
GCVA 151 Coast defeats RIVAL 15-1, 3-1
-
EXCEL 15 National Blue defeats NRG VBC 15 AMPD White, 2-0
-
JJVA 14 Teal 2 Victory 14 Elite Green 0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Marcus defeats LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO, 2-0
-
EVA 15 Elite defeats Integrity 15 Intense Red, 2-0
-
OT 18 O Semei wins 2-0 over Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph
-
501 Volley 13 1 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS defeats Integrity 15 Intense Blue, 3-1
-
FEVA 14 Black defeats Integrity 14 Intense Blue, 2-1
-
FEVA 18 Black 3 CJV 18 Mizuno 1
-
It's a wash between FH 14 Ikaika Annette G and TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS
-
Boiler Jrs 18 1 defeats Jupiter Elite 18E, 2-1
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP 2 Victory 15 Elite Green 1
-
HPrime15Adidas 2 Mean Green 15-1 0
-
FH 15 Ikaika Britni wins 2-1 over 575 15 2 Calena WS
-
501 Volley 14 2 3 Arsenal 14 Gold 1
-
UEPA 14D wins 2-0 over GP 14 Elite Black
-
LAKE NONA 15 COACH C 2 Power 15 Elite 0
-
Victorium 15 UA wins 2-1 over MJVA 15 2
-
Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy 2 HPrime14Adidas 0
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger 2 Victorium 14 UA 0
-
HPSTL 18 Royal wins 2-0 over CHAVC 18 Black
-
ECVC 18 National - Scott 3 MVVC G 18 Red 1
-
LAV 13 Regional Black 3 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
FW Fire 13 Purple defeats HPrime13Gold, 2-1
-
Cape Coast 13 Columbia defeats Krewe of Kristin, 2-1
-
Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour 2 Alliance 18 REN 0
-
PEVC 15N Sarah 3 SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER 0
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos wins 2-0 over DME Elite 18-1
-
OK Charge 13 UA wins 2-0 over Velocity 13 Black
-
FW Fire 14 Purple 2 Corpus Christi Storm 141 1
-
GP 14 Premier wins 3-0 over Max Performance 14 Red
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black wins 3-1 over JJVA 13 Teal
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn wins 3-0 over NRG VBC 15 AMPD White
-
RPV 18-Elite 3 Triangle 18 Blue 1
-
Rebel 14 Fierce wins 2-1 over Northshore 14 1
-
NOLA Lauren/Jaime defeats Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier, 2-1
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP wins 2-1 over MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK
-
OT 18 O Roberto 2 Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite 0
-
APV 14 Regional Black defeats Vibe 14-Gaby, 2-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Navy defeats Victory 18 Elite Black, 2-0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Metro 18 Travel defeats SG Elite 18 Roshambo, 2-0
-
Rebel 15 Fierce defeats Boston UVC 15 National, 2-1
-
MJVA 14 2 wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 14 2
-
CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno wins 2-1 over CJV 13 National
-
FEVA 13 Black 2 LVT SELECT 13 1
-
GP 18 Rox defeats Renaissance 18 Black DE, 2-0
-
EVA 15 Elite defeats FH 15 Ikaika Annette S, 2-0
-
GCVA 151 Coast defeats LAV 15 Regional Black, 2-1
-
FH 14 Ikaika Annette G defeats DIG VBC 14 Black, 2-0
-
Paramount VBC 18 Walter defeats Jupiter Elite 18E, 2-0
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue 2 575 15 1 Kortney WS 0
-
Flyers 14 USA Alyssa defeats Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren, 2-1
-
CJV 18 Mizuno wins 2-0 over VA Elite 18s
-
Summit 15 National Blue wins 3-1 over LAV 15 National Black
-
JJVA 18 Teal wins 2-0 over CJV 18 National Navy
-
SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 3 Boston UVC 14 National 1
-
Renaissance 18 Black DC defeats Upontop 18 Elite Mike, 3-1
-
FEVA 15 Black 2 Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy 0
-
BEV 15 Empire wins 2-1 over HPrime15Gold
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite defeats ECVC 18 National - Scott, 2-0
-
501 Volley 15 2 2 FH 15 Ikaika Britni 0
-
St Pete 15 Teal defeats CJV 15 National, 2-0
-
CC FORCE 15 1 2 575 15 1 Kevin LP 1
-
United 15 National 2 CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno 0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Black defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-1
-
APV 14 National Black wins 2-0 over FEVA 14 Black
-
501 Volley 13 1 3 FH 13 Ikaika Heath 1
-
Arsenal 15 Gold wins 2-1 over Cajun Elite 15-1
-
Academy 18 Diamond wins 2-1 over City 18 Gold
-
UEPA 14D 3 CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno 0
-
Palm Beach Juniors 14Elite defeats LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO, 2-0
-
Academy 18E Rage defeats CHAVC 18 Black, 2-0
-
APV 15 Regional Black 2 Power 15 Elite 0
-
Apex VBC 15 1 2 MJVA 15 2 0
-
Victorium 16 UA wins 3-1 over RIVAL 16-1
-
Alliance 18 REN defeats FH 18 Ikaika Daniel, 2-0
-
EMV 16 National Royal wins 3-0 over NRG VBC 16 AMPD White
-
LAV 13 Regional Black 2 GP 13 Elite Black 0
-
Mean Green 15-1 2 VOLAB 15 Becca 1
-
HPrime13Gold 2 SA MAGIC 13 ELITE 0
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE wins 3-0 over Velocity 13 Black
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 14 Challenger
-
EVA 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Texas Invasion 16 2
-
United VBA 14 Purple defeats Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy, 3-1
-
LAV 14 National Black defeats GP 14 Premier, 3-0
-
TX VISION 15 2 SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER 0
-
EVA 15 Elite defeats FH 15 Ikaika Annette S, 2-0
-
Corpus Christi Storm 141 wins 2-0 over Kingwood Revolution 14 Elite
-
Cape Coast 13 Columbia 2 ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 0
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD White wins 3-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas 2 Pursuit 18 National 0
-
APV 15 National Black defeats Rebel 15 Fierce, 2-0
-
TAV 18 Black defeats Kairos 18 Alpha, 2-0
-
Arsenal 14 Gold 2 BoCo VAC 14 2 0
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt 2 Max Performance 15 Blue 0
-
CJV 14 National defeats HPrime14Adidas, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 18 1 defeats Miami Hype 18N Emilio, 2-0
-
RIVAL 13-1 defeats DIG VBC 13 Black, 2-1
-
VolleyFX 18 Magic defeats Dallas Skyline 18 Black, 2-1
-
Victory 14 Elite Green wins 2-0 over APV 14 Regional Black
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK 3 SA GRIZZLIES 13U 0
-
OVA 18 Black 2 Triangle 18 Black 1
-
360 15 Kaos Black defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-0
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red defeats Integrity 15 Intense Blue, 3-0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal wins 2-1 over Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal
-
United VBA 15 Purple wins 2-0 over CTV 15 Elite
-
DIG VBC 15 Black wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 15 COACH C
-
EMV 15 National Black 3 JJVA 15 Teal 1
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder defeats FEVA 18 Black, 2-1
-
Flyers 18 USA Brian defeats ECVA 18 Teal, 2-1
-
501 Volley 15 1 2 NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 0
-
MVVC G 18 Red defeats CoJrs 18Sherri, 2-0
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph wins 2-0 over GP 18 Rox
-
Cape Coast 15 Athena wins 2-1 over Victory 15 Elite Green
-
LTX Select 15 Elite wins 2-0 over 575 15 2 Calena WS
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National defeats RIVAL 15-1, 3-1
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 1 wins 2-0 over Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas
-
EMV 13 National Black defeats FW Fire 13 Purple, 2-0
-
TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over AP 14 Baden
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn wins 2-0 over Vibe 15-Giulia
-
AP 13 Baden 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
Alabama Perf 18 National 2 Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour 0
-
Things end all tied up between Elevate 15 Blue and EXCEL 15 National Blue
-
APV 13 National Black 4 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
EVA 14 Elite 2 GP 14 Elite Black 0
-
SA Lightning 14 1 defeats Integrity 14 Intense Blue, 2-0
-
EMV 14 National Royal defeats BoCo VAC 14 1, 2-0
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal defeats FH 14 Ikaika Marcus, 2-1
-
POWER 18 1 2 HPSTL 18 Royal 1
-
Muscvb 15 1 Black defeats HPrime15Adidas, 3-0
-
VA Juniors 18 1 3 Renaissance 18 Black DC 0
-
LAV 13 National Black wins 2-1 over LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE
-
Storm 15 1 wins 2-1 over Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond
-
501 Volley 14 1 2 Victorium 14 UA 0
-
MJVA 13 2 2 Krewe of Kristin 0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal wins 2-0 over PEVC 15N Sarah
-
CSA 13 1 wins 2-0 over OK Charge 13 UA
-
501 Volley 14 2 wins 2-0 over MJVA 14 2
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE defeats FW Fire 14 Purple, 2-0
-
gcjvb 14 Hurricane wins 3-0 over HPrime14Gold
-
NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue 2 Northshore 14 1 0
-
OT 18 O Semei wins 2-1 over JJVA 18 Teal
-
NOLA Dana wins 2-0 over Max Performance 14 Red
-
TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite wins 2-1 over Victorium 15 UA
-
FW Fire 15 Purple wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 15 National
-
Kairos 18 Alpha 2 SG Elite 18 Roshambo 1
-
JJVA 13 Teal defeats FH 13 Ikaika Annette G, 2-0
-
RIVAL 16-1 wins 1-0 over Texas Invasion 16 2
-
JJVA 14 Teal 2 Vibe 14-Gaby 0
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia wins 3-0 over BCS Skyline H 15 Black
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S 2 Integrity 15 Intense Red 0
-
GP 18 Rox wins 2-0 over CJV 18 National Navy
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK 3 Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal 0
-
Integrity 15 Intense Blue 3 MIDTN VBC 15 Blue 0
-
VolleyFX 18 Magic 2 Arete 18 Navy Telos 0
-
BEV 15 Empire wins 2-0 over CTV 15 Sarah
-
ECVA 18 Teal defeats Tribe 18 Elite Navy, 2-0
-
CC FORCE 15 1 3 Victory 15 Elite Green 0
-
APV 15 Regional Black 2 LAKE NONA 15 COACH C 0
-
Pursuit 18 National 2 Triangle 18 Blue 1
-
Paramount VBC 18 Walter wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 18 1
-
St Pete 15 Teal defeats Max Performance 15 Blue, 2-1
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn defeats EXCEL 15 National Blue, 3-0
-
CTV 15 Elite 2 Cajun Elite 15-1 0
-
EMV 15 National Black defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 3-0
-
MVVC G 18 Red defeats TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite, 2-0
-
RIVAL 13-1 wins 3-1 over Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier
-
Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour defeats FH 18 Ikaika Daniel, 2-0
-
FEVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over VA Elite 18s
-
575 15 2 Calena WS defeats 501 Volley 15 2, 3-0
-
United 14 National 2 Flyers 14 USA Alyssa 1
-
RIVAL 15-1 wins 2-0 over LAV 15 Regional Black
-
VOLAB 15 Becca 3 HPrime15Adidas 0
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK defeats CJV 13 National, 2-0
-
City 18 Gold wins 2-1 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
It's a wash between TX VISION 15 and PEVC 15N Sarah
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite wins 2-1 over OVA 18 Black
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 HPSTL 18 Royal 0
-
It's a wash between Texas Invasion 16 2 and RIVAL 16-1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 2 Summit 15 National Blue 1
-
TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS defeats DIG VBC 14 Black, 3-1
-
FEVA 13 Black defeats LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE, 3-0
-
ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 defeats Krewe of Kristin, 2-0
-
NWAJS 15 Nusho 2 FEVA 15 Black 0
-
JJVA 13 Teal wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 13 Royal
-
United 15 National 2 Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 1
-
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite defeats FH 13 Ikaika Heath, 2-1
-
Palm Beach Juniors 14Elite defeats FH 14 Ikaika Marcus, 2-1
-
CTX Juniors 14 Mizuno defeats GP 14 Elite Black, 2-0
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE defeats OK Charge 13 UA, 3-0
-
LAV 14 National Black 3 Max Performance 14 Red 0
-
JJVA 18 Teal wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black DE
-
APV 14 National Black wins 3-0 over Integrity 14 Intense Blue
-
Roots 14-2 Blue 2 Northshore 14 1 1
-
Victory 14 Elite Green 3 Vibe 14-Gaby 0
-
apv defeats Boston UVC 15 National, 2-0
-
FW Fire 13 Purple defeats SA MAGIC 13 ELITE, 2-1
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas wins 2-0 over Integrity 14 Intense Red
-
BoCo VAC 14 1 2 Krewe of Vic 14 1
-
360 15 Kaos Black wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 15 Black
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red wins 2-1 over Victorium 14 UA
-
GP 13 Elite Black defeats SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER, 2-1
-
Apex VBC 15 1 2 Victorium 15 UA 0
-
JJVA 15 Teal 3 Vibe 15-Ah miah 0
-
Kingwood Revolution 14 Elite wins 2-1 over FW Fire 14 Purple
-
LVL 14 ERIN 3 gcjvb 14 Hurricane 1
-
Arsenal 14 Gold defeats MJVA 14 2, 2-1
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue defeats EMV 16 National Royal, 3-0
-
VA Juniors 18 1 defeats Upontop 18 Elite Mike, 3-0
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder wins 3-0 over CJV 18 Mizuno
-
Flyers 18 USA Brian defeats Victory 18 Elite Black, 3-0
-
InnovativeVC 15 1 defeats HPrime15Gold, 2-0
-
United VBA 15 Purple 2 Arsenal 15 Gold 0
-
OT 18 O Semei 2 Renaissance 18 Black DE 0
-
DIG VBC 15 Black 2 Power 15 Elite 0
-
CHAVC 18 Black defeats POWER 18 1, 2-0
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas defeats RPV 18-Elite, 2-1
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 15 Athena
-
Triangle 18 Black wins 2-0 over OT 18 O Roberto
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red wins 2-1 over 575 15 1 Kortney WS
-
LTX Select 15 Elite 2 FH 15 Ikaika Britni 0
-
CoJrs 18Sherri defeats ECVC 18 National - Scott, 2-0
-
Renaissance 18 Black DE wins 1-0 over JJVA 18 Teal
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD White defeats Elevate 15 Blue, 3-0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Black wins 2-1 over DME Elite 18-1
-
Alliance 18 REN 2 Alabama Perf 18 National 0
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National wins 2-0 over GCVA 151 Coast
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 2 UEPA 15G 0
-
Coastal 15 Elite 2 Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy 0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal defeats SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18N Emilio defeats Jupiter Elite 18E, 2-0
-
Academy 18 Diamond 2 Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas 0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal defeats Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite, 2-1
-
Muscvb 15 1 Black defeats Mean Green 15-1, 3-0
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue defeats EVA 15 Elite, 2-1
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt wins 2-1 over CJV 15 National
-
501 Volley 15 1 defeats LAV 15 National Black, 2-0
-
EMV 14 National Royal 3 E3VB 14 1 0
-
501 Volley 14 2 defeats BoCo VAC 14 2, 2-0
-
501 Volley 14 1 wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 14 Challenger
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Black wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 14 National
-
Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren 2 575 14 1 Danny WS 1
-
FEVA 14 Black defeats SA Lightning 14 1, 2-0
-
FH 13 Ikaika Annette G 3 Invasion VBC 13 Black 0
-
It's a wash between Storm 15 1 and CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U 2 CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno 1
-
EVA 14 Elite 2 UEPA 14D 0
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal 2 LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO 0
-
Oxford 14 REN 2 Velocity 14 Black 0
-
APV 13 National Black defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 2-0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Aminah 3 HPrime14Gold 0
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-0
-
JJVA 14 Teal defeats APV 14 Regional Black, 3-0
-
501 Volley 13 1 wins 2-0 over AP 13 Baden
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black defeats 575 14 1 Jeff LP, 2-0
-
CSA 13 1 2 Velocity 13 Black 0
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE defeats Corpus Christi Storm 141, 2-0
-
MJVA 13 2 2 Cape Coast 13 Columbia 1
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats LVT SELECT 13, 2-1
-
AP 14 Baden wins 3-1 over FH 14 Ikaika Annette G
-
NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue wins 2-0 over Rebel 14 Fierce
-
NOLA Dana 2 GP 14 Premier 0
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph 2 CJV 18 National Navy 1
-
EMV 13 National Black wins 2-0 over HPrime13Gold
-
DIG VBC 13 Black defeats NOLA Lauren/Jaime, 3-1
-
MJVA 18 1 2 Sharks 18 Navy 0
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top defeats TX Legends 18 Black, 2-0
-
Oxford 18 REN 2 Tribe Miami 18 Elite 0
-
NWAJS 18 Kyle defeats LAKE NONA 18 LUIS, 3-0
-
AP 16 Baden wins 2-0 over UEPA 16D
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black 2 Miami Hype 18N Alain 1
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black 2 Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC 2 501 Volley 16 2 1
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast 2 Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite 0
-
SG Elite 17 Excel 3 MJVA 17 2 0
-
LAV 16 National White defeats WPVC 16 Armour Orange, 3-1
-
St Pete 18 Teal defeats 575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS, 2-0
-
Max Performance 16 Blue 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno wins 2-0 over RIVAL 18-1
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black defeats Krewe of Jodee 18, 2-0
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 16 National
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE defeats MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas, 2-0
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 2 wins 2-0 over MVA 18 2
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal defeats Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie, 3-1
-
TX LEGACY 17 ELITE 3 St Pete 17 Teal 0
-
CTV 16 Elite Diego defeats TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Dallas Premier 18 Crimson 3 PAVC - NC 18 Black 1
-
Jax Skyline 18 Royal defeats Academy 18 Crystal, 2-1
-
United 18 National 2 Integrity 18 Intense Blue 1
-
ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver defeats 575 16 2 Nia WS, 2-0
-
Tejas 18 Black defeats Club One AZ 18Platinum, 2-0
-
WVBA 18 Elite Black defeats FURY 18U SMACK, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between PEVC 17N Ashley and HPrime17Gold
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD defeats JJVA 18 Black, 2-1
-
501 Volley 17 1 defeats BCS Skyline H 17 Royal, 2-0
-
Flyers 17 USA Mike 2 Krewe of Jodee 17 1
-
UEPA 18D 3 LEVBC 18 National 0
-
LVT SELECT 18 defeats ProPlay 18 Jen, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 16 National 2 501 Volley 16 1 1
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 Victorium 17 UA 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April defeats AVA 18 Coral, 3-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan wins 2-0 over OK Charge 16 National
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy defeats BoCo VAC 16 1, 2-0
-
InnovativeVC 18 1 defeats FW Fire 18 Purple, 2-1
-
1United 16Elite Blue defeats Victorium 16 UA, 2-0
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless wins 2-0 over Arbuckle 18 Kim
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-0 over TOV 16 Royal
-
DIG VBC 17 Black wins 2-0 over RGVJ 17 1
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon wins 2-0 over Rebel 18 Fierce
-
AP 17 Baden 2 TXTFV 171 0
-
575 16 1 Chris LP wins 2-0 over Texas Invasion 16 2
-
HPSTL 18 Orange 3 Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi defeats CSA 17 1, 2-0
-
Victory 16 Elite Green 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue 0
-
EMV 16 National Royal wins 3-1 over Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 2 BEV 18 Empire 0
-
Tsunami C181E Alex wins 2-0 over Arete 18-1
-
JJVA 16 Black defeats NRG VBC 16 AMPD White, 2-0
-
CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno defeats VOLAB 16 Candace, 2-0
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky 3 TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia 0
-
AVBC 18 1 wins 3-0 over KS Rise 18-1
-
COAST 18-Brittani 2 WPVC 18 Armour Orange 0
-
Tropics Girls 16s Elite defeats ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver, 2-0
-
Peak 17 Blue Liz 3 Mean Green 17-1 0
-
FEVA 18 Red wins 2-1 over HEAT 18 Kim
-
TX Legends 18 Black 2 PAVC - NC 18 Black 1
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas wins 3-0 over DVSA 18 1
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite 3 PAVC - NC 18 Onyx 1
-
PAVC TX 17 Emerald 3 EMV 17 National Black 0
-
Tropics Girls 18s Elite 2 Vibe 18-Ramsey 0
-
Victorium 16 Elite 2 PAVC TX 16 Emerald 0
-
RIVAL 17-1 wins 2-0 over HPrime17Adidas
-
Alliance 18 Molten defeats SAND 18-Carl, 2-1
-
Upontop 16 Elite 2 Boston UVC 16 National 0
-
Elevate 16 Silver wins 2-0 over gcjvb 16 Riptide
-
APV 18 National Black 3 BoCo VAC 18 1 0
-
Tribe Miami 18 Elite 2 WVBA 18 Elite Black 0
-
NWAJS 18 Kyle 3 JJVA 18 Black 1
-
SG Elite 17 Excel wins 3-0 over RGVJ 17 1
-
United 16 National wins 2-0 over NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue
-
Houston Jrs VBC 16 National 1 Cape Coast 16 Titan 0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite defeats 1United 16Elite Blue, 2-0
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain defeats FW Fire 18 Purple, 2-1
-
WD Nation 16 Blue defeats FW Fire 172 Purple, 2-0
-
575 17 2 Russell WS 2 Tropics Girls 17s Elite 1
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue
-
HPSTL 18 Orange wins 2-0 over Krewe of Jodee 18
-
Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite 2 AP 17 Baden 1
-
575 18 2 Russell/Taylor WS wins 2-1 over LVT SELECT 18
-
RIVAL 18-1 defeats Club Solano 18 Maroon, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD White wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD White defeats ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx, 2-0
-
Integrity 18 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over KS Rise 18-1
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 2 defeats FEVA 18 Red, 3-0
-
CTV 16 Elite Diego 2 575 16 1 Chris LP 0
-
Club One AZ 18Platinum 2 Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 0
-
LAV 16 National White wins 2-0 over Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas
-
Katy Stars 17 Elite defeats FW Fire 171 Purple, 3-1
-
Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi wins 2-0 over St Pete 17 Teal
-
HPrime17Gold 2 Peak 17 Blue Liz 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike wins 2-0 over 575 16 2 Nia WS
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas wins 2-0 over AVA 18 Coral
-
Vail VBC 18-Black wins 3-0 over PAVC - NC 18 Onyx
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy 2 Boston UVC 16 National 0
-
501 Volley 16 2 wins 2-0 over VOLAB 16 Candace
-
ProPlay 18 Nicky defeats MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas, 3-0
-
A5 Chattanooga 18-1 Bryan 2 Sharks 18 Navy 1
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite defeats HPrime16Adidas, 1-0
-
A5 Gwinnett 17-1 Tim defeats ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY, 2-1
-
TOV 16 Royal 3 Elevate 16 Silver 0
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS defeats BEV 16 Empire, 2-0
-
United 17 National wins 3-0 over BCS Skyline H 17 Black
-
APV 18 National Black wins 2-0 over Arbuckle 18 Kim
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy 2 Victorium 18 UA 1
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan 3 Victorium 16 Elite 0
-
BCS Skyline H 17 Royal wins 2-1 over EMV 17 National Black
-
Oxford 18 REN 2 FURY 18U SMACK 1
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top wins 3-1 over Dallas Premier 18 Crimson
-
MoCo MAVS 16 White defeats BoCo VAC 16 2, 2-0
-
MJVA 17 2 defeats DIG VBC 17 Black, 2-0
-
BAVA 18 Lightning wins 2-1 over Academy 18 Crystal
-
LAKE NONA 18 LUIS wins 3-0 over MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD
-
Victorium 17 UA defeats RIVAL 17-1, 2-0
-
501 Volley 17 2 defeats Boston UVC 17 National, 3-0
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black 3 InnovativeVC 18 1 0
-
CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno defeats Rebel 18 Fierce, 2-0
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast wins 3-0 over Victorium 16 UA
-
DN 18 Black defeats 501 Volley 18 1, 2-1
-
HPrime16Gold 2 RIVAL 16-1 0
-
TEXAS UNITED 16RED wins 2-0 over Krewe of Chris16
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange defeats EMV 16 National Royal, 2-0
-
1st Alliance 18 White wins 2-0 over 575 18 1 Ella PCVC
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal wins 3-0 over Victory 16 Elite Green
-
Cajun Elite 16-1 wins 2-0 over FW Fire 162 Purple
-
360 17 HP Elite defeats Vibe 17-Rami, 2-0
-
TX VISION 17 defeats A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine, 2-1
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC wins 2-0 over CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno
-
SA Xtreme 171 wins 2-0 over A5 Gwinnett 17-3 Juan
-
MVA 18 2 wins 2-0 over HEAT 18 Kim
-
Storm 17 1 2 BSE 17 1 0
-
UEPA 16D wins 2-1 over Houston Jrs VBC 16 National
-
Tropics Girls 16s Elite defeats 575 16 2 Nia WS, 3-0
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black 2 TXTFV 171 0
-
A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April 2 DVSA 18 1 0
-
PEVC 17N Ashley 2 Mean Green 17-1 0
-
United 18 National 2 AVBC 18 1 0
-
Tejas 18 Black defeats BEV 18 Empire, 2-0
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless 2 BoCo VAC 18 1 0
-
Max Performance 16 Blue wins 3-0 over JJVA 16 Black
-
UEPA 18D defeats Vibe 18-Ramsey, 2-0
-
AP 16 Baden 2 FW Fire 161 Purple 0
-
CoJrs 18Trevor wins 2-0 over Max Performance 18 Blue
-
TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS defeats Texas Invasion 16 2, 2-0
-
501 Volley 17 1 2 PAVC TX 17 Emerald 0
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 2 HPrime17Adidas 0
-
A5 16 3 Pat wins 2-0 over gcjvb 16 Riptide
-
TAV 18 Gold 2 Alabama Perf 18 Elite 0
-
FW Fire 172 Purple 2 BCS Skyline H 17 Black 0
-
Rebel 18 Fierce 2 RIVAL 18-1 0
-
OK Charge 16 National 2 PAVC TX 16 Emerald 0
-
Boston UVC 16 National defeats BoCo VAC 16 1, 2-1
-
EVA 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Krewe of Chris16
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Columbia 2 RIVAL 16-1 0
-
NWAJS 18 Kyle wins 2-1 over MADFROG 18 NATIONAL GOLD
-
SA Lightning 17 1 wins 2-1 over Krewe of Jodee 17
-
FW Fire 171 Purple wins 2-0 over Vibe 17-Rami
-
Krewe of Jodee 18 wins 2-0 over Atlanta Extreme 18 Raymond
-
Victorium 16 UA defeats Palm Beach Jrs 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Arete 16 Navy Ethos defeats Panther Black 16 1, 3-0
-
PEVC 16N Ryan 2 BEV 16 Empire 0
-
St Pete 17 Teal defeats CSA 17 1, 2-0
-
DIG VBC 17 Black 2 SG Elite 17 Excel 1
-
Texas Image Volleyball 18 2 3 HEAT 18 Kim 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 16 Jackie 2 Victory 16 Elite Green 0
-
Victorium 18 UA 2 Arete 18-1 1
-
AVA 18 Coral wins 3-0 over DVSA 18 1
-
United 16 National wins 2-1 over MoCo MAVS 16 White
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD White defeats 575 18 1 Ella PCVC, 2-0
-
HPrime17Gold defeats Mean Green 17-1, 2-0
-
LEVBC 18 National defeats Vibe 18-Ramsey, 2-0
-
LAV 16 National White wins 2-0 over EMV 16 National Royal
-
Integrity 18 Intense Blue wins 2-0 over AVBC 18 1
-
Boston UVC 17 National defeats InnovativeVC 17 3, 2-0
-
Palm Beach Jrs 17 Elite defeats TXTFV 171, 2-0
-
BSE 17 1 3 UEPA 17G 0
-
TOV 16 Royal defeats gcjvb 16 Riptide, 2-0
-
WPVC 18 Armour Orange 3 BAVA 18 Lightning 1
-
Victorium 17 UA 2 HPrime17Adidas 0
-
MIDTN VBC 16 Blue defeats FW Fire 162 Purple, 2-1
-
CTV 16 Elite Diego 2 Texas Invasion 16 2 0
-
Miami Hype 18N Alain wins 2-1 over InnovativeVC 18 1
-
HP South 18 Premier defeats Max Performance 18 Blue, 2-0
-
SAND 18-Carl 2 DN 18 Black 1
-
501 Volley 16 2 defeats CTX Juniors 16 Mizuno, 2-0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Megan wins 2-0 over PAVC TX 16 Emerald
-
MoCo Jrs 18 Adidas 3 TEAM Kiwi 18 Columbia 0
-
JJVA 16 Black 2 ATHENAVB 16-3 Onyx 0
-
Tribe Miami 18 Elite 2 FURY 18U SMACK 1
-
Alabama Perf 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Vail VBC 18-Black
-
Club One AZ 18Platinum 2 BEV 18 Empire 0
-
Tropics Girls 17s Elite 2 NRG VBC 17 AMPD Blue 1
-
FH 16 Ikaika Mike wins 2-0 over ATHENAVB 16-4 Silver
-
No Limits 17 Black 2 A5 Gwinnett 17-2 Jazmine 0
-
Arbuckle 18 Kim wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 18 1
-
UEPA 16D 2 Cape Coast 16 Titan 0
-
Dallas Premier 18 Crimson 3 TX Legends 18 Black 1
-
FW Fire 161 Purple 2 501 Volley 16 1 0
-
FH 16 Ikaika Marcus defeats BCS Skyline H 16 Black, 2-0
-
TEAM Kiwi 16 Graphite defeats VOLAB 16 Sean, 2-0
-
WD Nation 16 Blue 2 United 17 National 1
-
HPrime16Gold defeats NOLA Drew, 2-0
-
MJVA 17 2 2 RGVJ 17 1 0
-
360 17 HP Elite defeats Katy Stars 17 Elite, 3-0
-
Cajun Elite 16-1 defeats AGV 16 1, 3-0
-
Academy 18 Crystal 2 WPVC 18 Armour Orange 0
-
OK Charge 16 National defeats Victorium 16 Elite, 2-0
-
575 16 1 Taylor WS defeats SA MAGIC 16 PREMIER, 2-0
-
UEPA 18D 3 Tropics Girls 18s Elite 0
-
CTV 16 Elite Christy 2 Upontop 16 Elite 1
-
TX VISION 17 wins 3-0 over Katy Stars 17 National
-
TX LEGACY 17 ELITE 2 Atlanta Extreme 17 Manyi 0
-
575 16 1 Marko PCVC 2 VOLAB 16 Candace 0
-
EVA 17 Elite wins 2-0 over 575 17 2 Russell WS
-
TEXAS UNITED 16RED wins 2-0 over Dallas Premier 16 Black
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL WHITE defeats ProPlay 18 Nicky, 2-0
-
Oxford 18 REN defeats WVBA 18 Elite Black, 3-0
-
1st Alliance 18 White defeats TEAM Kiwi 18 Blue, 3-0
-
Club Solano 18 Maroon wins 2-1 over CTX Juniors 18 Mizuno
-
St Pete 18 Teal 2 LVT SELECT 18 1
-
WPVC 16 Armour Orange 2 Houston Jrs VBC 16 Adidas 0
-
NRG VBC 16 AMPD Blue 2 BoCo VAC 16 2 0
-
A5 17 3 Angel defeats JJVA 17 Black, 3-0
-
501 Volley 17 1 3 EMV 17 National Black 0
-
SA Xtreme 171 wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 17 PREMIER
-
MIDTN VBC 18 Black 2 FW Fire 18 Purple 0
-
FEVA 18 Red wins 2-0 over MVA 18 2
-
Max Performance 16 Blue defeats NRG VBC 16 AMPD White, 2-0
-
Summit 18 National Blue defeats Xcel Volleyball Club 181 Adidas, 3-0
-
NOLA Jesse/Jessica wins 2-0 over ACCEL 17 BLACK BEASLEY
-
Peak 17 Blue Liz defeats PEVC 17N Ashley, 2-0
-
SPVC 18 1 Adidas defeats A5 Gwinnett 18 1 April, 2-0
-
GCVA 16 1 Coast defeats 1United 16Elite Blue, 3-1
-
United 18 National wins 2-0 over KS Rise 18-1
-
TAV 18 Gold defeats PAVC - NC 18 Onyx, 3-0
-
TKVBC 18 Fearless defeats APV 18 National Black, 2-0
-
Dallas Premier 17 Black 2 AP 17 Baden 0
-
Cajun Elite 17-1 defeats RIVAL 17-1, 2-0
-
NRG VBC 18 AMPD Navy 2 Tsunami C181E Alex 0
-
CoJrs 18Trevor wins 2-0 over M2VBALL 18 1
-
A5 16 3 Pat 2 Elevate 16 Silver 0
-
Tejas 18 Black 2 Gulfside 17/18U Prime Tito 0
-
LAKE NONA 18 LUIS 2 JJVA 18 Black 1
-
Storm 17 1 wins 3-0 over NRG VBC 17 AMPD White
-
United VBA 16 Purple wins 4-0 over Panther Black 16 1
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Top wins 2-0 over PAVC - NC 18 Black
-
WPVC 18 Armour Black 2 HPSTL 18 Orange 1
-
NWAJS 17 Sav wins 2-1 over Flyers 17 USA Mike
-
501 Volley 18 1 wins 2-0 over Alliance 18 Molten
-
BCS Skyline H 16 Royal 2 TEAM Kiwi 16 Blue 0
-
TX LEGACY 16 ADIDAS 2 575 16 1 Chris LP 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite White 2 Sharks 18 Navy 1
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 1-0 over Cajun Elite 14-1
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U wins 2-0 over RIVAL 13-1
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal wins 2-1 over LVT SELECT 13
-
FEVA 13 Black wins 2-0 over CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno
-
501 Volley 15 2 2 Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy 0
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red wins 2-0 over BoCo VAC 14 2
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt wins 3-1 over EXCEL 15 National Blue
-
LAV 13 National Black 3 MJVA 13 2 0
-
FH 15 Ikaika Britni defeats Cajun Elite 15-1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between SA Lightning 14 1 and 501 Volley 14 2
-
501 Volley 14 1 2 MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 1
-
DIG VBC 13 Black defeats OK Charge 13 UA, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier wins 2-1 over Velocity 13 Black
-
AP 14 Baden defeats FEVA 14 Black, 2-0
-
FH 15 Ikaika Annette S 2 575 15 1 Kevin LP 1
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal wins 2-0 over Victorium 14 UA
-
NOLA Dana defeats GP 14 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Black defeats VA Juniors 18 1, 2-0
-
LTX Select 15 Elite 2 InnovativeVC 15 1 0
-
APV 14 National Black 2 575 14 1 Jeff LP 0
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue wins 2-1 over LAV 15 National Black
-
Coastal 15 Elite defeats 575 15 2 Calena WS, 2-0
-
CC FORCE 15 1 3 EVA 15 Elite 0
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal wins 2-0 over Academy 18 Diamond
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE 2 NOLA Lauren/Jaime 0
-
GP 13 Elite Black wins 2-1 over HPrime13Gold
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE defeats FH 14 Ikaika Marcus, 2-0
-
United 14 National wins 2-1 over UEPA 14D
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal wins 2-0 over RIVAL 15-1
-
Things end all tied up between EVA 14 Elite and Roots 14-2 Blue
-
360 15 Kaos Black 2 CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno 0
-
VolleyFX 18 Magic defeats OT 18 O Semei, 3-0
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National defeats PEVC 15N Sarah, 2-1
-
Elevate 15 Blue defeats Max Performance 15 Blue, 2-1
-
LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE wins 2-0 over EMV 13 National Black
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK defeats Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite, 2-0
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger wins 3-1 over FH 14 Ikaika Aminah
-
Summit 15 National Blue 2 575 15 1 Kortney WS 1
-
CSA 13 1 defeats MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK, 2-0
-
APV 13 National Black wins 2-1 over Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia 2 Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 1
-
Triangle 18 Blue wins 2-0 over FH 18 Ikaika Daniel
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite wins 2-1 over Alliance 18 REN
-
JJVA 13 Teal 2 FW Fire 13 Purple 0
-
Triangle 18 Black 2 Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal 0
-
GP 13 Elite Black wins 1-0 over HPrime13Gold
-
Integrity 14 Intense Blue defeats HPrime14Adidas, 2-0
-
SG Elite 18 Roshambo defeats Academy 18E Rage, 2-1
-
POWER 18 1 defeats Kairos 18 Alpha, 2-0
-
AP 13 Baden 2 Vibe 13-Mackenzie 0
-
ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 2-1
-
HPrime14Gold defeats BoCo VAC 14 1, 2-0
-
TAV 18 Black wins 2-0 over HPSTL 18 Royal
-
Things end all tied up between Pursuit 18 National and Upontop 18 Elite Mike
-
OVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over VA Elite 18s
-
JJVA 14 Teal wins 2-0 over Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas 3 Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour 1
-
MVVC G 18 Red defeats Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph, 3-0
-
JJVA 15 Teal 3 Victorium 15 UA 1
-
SA MAGIC 13 ELITE wins 2-1 over Cape Coast 13 Columbia
-
FEVA 15 Black 3 HPrime15Gold 1
-
TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 3-0
-
CJV 14 National 2 Vibe 14-Gaby 0
-
FH 13 Ikaika Annette G wins 2-0 over Krewe of Kristin
-
Arsenal 14 Gold 2 SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 1
-
Krewe of Vic 14 defeats MJVA 14 2, 2-1
-
CoJrs 18Sherri defeats CJV 18 National Navy, 3-0
-
United VBA 14 Purple 2 gcjvb 14 Hurricane 1
-
FH 13 Ikaika Heath wins 2-1 over LVL 13 ABBY
-
Flyers 14 USA Alyssa defeats Northshore 14 1, 2-0
-
NOLA Julie/Gavin 2 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO wins 2-1 over NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue
-
LAV 15 Regional Black wins 2-1 over SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER
-
APV 13 Regional Black 3 501 Volley 13 1 0
-
UEPA 15D 2 Mean Green 15-1 0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 2 HPrime15Adidas 0
-
RIVAL 13-1 wins 2-0 over APV 13 National Black
-
Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas wins 2-0 over Rebel 14 Fierce
-
Power 15 Elite defeats APV 15 National Black, 2-1
-
United VBA 15 Purple wins 2-1 over CTV 15 Sarah
-
TX VISION 15 defeats Arsenal 15 Gold, 2-0
-
JJVA 18 Teal 2 Victory 18 Elite Black 0
-
Integrity 15 Intense Red 2 Cape Coast 15 Athena 1
-
CHAVC 18 Black 2 Paramount VBC 18 Walter 0
-
Arizona Storm 18 Thunder wins 2-0 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
Cape Coast 14 Challenger 2 Cajun Elite 14-1 1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue defeats Victory 15 Elite Green, 2-0
-
Metro 18 Travel 3 City 18 Gold 0
-
Alabama Perf 18 National wins 2-0 over ECVA 18 Teal
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black defeats GP 13 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Roots 14-2 Blue defeats Northshore 14 1, 2-0
-
CJV 18 Mizuno 2 Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite 0
-
DIG VBC 15 Black 2 Boston UVC 15 National 1
-
Miami Hype 18N Emilio 2 FEVA 18 Black 0
-
OT 18 O Roberto 2 Jupiter Elite 18E 0
-
FEVA 13 Black defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 2-0
-
DME Elite 18-1 defeats Renaissance 18 Black DC, 2-0
-
FH 14 Ikaika Annette G 2 501 Volley 14 2 1
-
ECVC 18 National - Scott defeats Tribe 18 Elite Navy, 2-1
-
FEVA 14 Black 2 SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER 0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Black wins 2-1 over Muscvb 15 1 Black
-
FW Fire 15 Purple 2 LAV 15 Regional Black 0
-
Flyers 18 USA Brian 2 Renaissance 18 Black DE 0
-
Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas defeats Boiler Jrs 18 1, 2-1
-
CoJrs 18Sherri defeats OT 18 O Semei, 2-1
-
JJVA 13 Teal defeats MJVA 13 2, 2-1
-
FEVA 15 Black wins 2-0 over FH 15 Ikaika Britni
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal 2 Cape Coast 13 Columbia 0
-
Integrity 14 Intense Blue defeats Oxford 14 REN, 2-1
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK defeats SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER, 2-0
-
NOLA Lauren/Jaime 3 501 Volley 13 1 0
-
FH 13 Ikaika Annette G defeats EMV 13 National Black, 2-0
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt defeats JJVA 15 Teal, 2-1
-
CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Mean Green 15-1
-
APV 15 Regional Black wins 3-0 over GCVA 151 Coast
-
DIG VBC 13 Black 2 AP 13 Baden 1
-
Victorium 14 UA 3 MJVA 14 2 0
-
APV 14 National Black 2 JJVA 14 Teal 1
-
EVA 15 Elite 2 TX VISION 15 0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier 2 LVL 13 ABBY 0
-
GP 14 Elite Black 3 HPrime14Gold 1
-
OVA 18 Black wins 2-1 over Academy 18 Diamond
-
MVVC G 18 Red defeats VA Juniors 18 1, 2-1
-
Cape Coast 15 Athena wins 3-0 over RIVAL 15-1
-
MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 2 United VBA 14 Purple 1
-
Alliance 18 REN defeats JJVA 18 Teal, 3-0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal wins 2-0 over Arizona Storm 18 Thunder
-
Victory 15 Elite Green 3 Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National 0
-
UEPA 14D defeats Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas, 2-0
-
Elevate 15 Blue 2 TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite 1
-
United 15 National defeats Houston Jrs VBC 15 National, 2-1
-
FH 14 Ikaika Marcus defeats CJV 14 National, 2-1
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos defeats GP 18 Rox, 3-0
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 2 FW Fire 15 Purple 0
-
SA Lightning 14 1 defeats Boston UVC 14 National, 2-0
-
Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond 3 Peak 15 Blue Jordyn 1
-
FH 18 Ikaika Daniel wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black DC
-
Upontop 18 Elite Mike wins 2-0 over ECVA 18 Teal
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue wins 3-1 over APV 15 National Black
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite defeats City 18 Gold, 3-0
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 3-1 over FH 14 Ikaika Aminah
-
Kairos 18 Alpha wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 18 1
-
HPSTL 18 Royal 2 Miami Hype 18N Emilio 1
-
NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue 3 BoCo VAC 14 2 0
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Black 2 Vibe 15-Giulia 0
-
575 15 2 Calena WS 2 United VBA 15 Purple 1
-
Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour defeats Flyers 18 USA Brian, 2-0
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats FW Fire 13 Purple, 2-0
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP 2 Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy 0
-
Integrity 15 Intense Blue wins 2-1 over DIG VBC 15 Black
-
Cajun Elite 15-1 wins 3-0 over HPrime15Gold
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 1
-
CJV 13 National wins 2-0 over HPrime13Gold
-
LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE wins 2-0 over Krewe of Kristin
-
LTX Select 15 Elite 2 CTV 15 Elite 0
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE 2 APV 13 Regional Black 0
-
CSA 13 1 defeats NOLA Julie/Gavin, 2-0
-
EVA 14 Elite defeats Flyers 14 USA Alyssa, 2-0
-
Velocity 13 Black defeats FH 13 Ikaika Heath, 2-0
-
OK Charge 13 UA 3 Vibe 13-Mackenzie 0
-
SG Elite 18 Roshambo 2 Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite 1
-
United 14 National 2 Rebel 14 Fierce 0
-
VolleyFX 18 Magic wins 2-0 over CJV 18 National Navy
-
AP 14 Baden 2 Arsenal 14 Gold 0
-
360 15 Kaos Black 2 UEPA 15D 0
-
NOLA Dana defeats BoCo VAC 14 1, 2-0
-
CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno 2 ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 0
-
LVT SELECT 13 wins 3-0 over SA MAGIC 13 ELITE
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal 2 Krewe of Vic 14 0
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black wins 2-0 over HPrime14Adidas
-
Fr Challenge Elite 15-Roy wins 2-1 over BEV 15 Empire
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Black defeats Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph, 2-0
-
501 Volley 14 1 defeats gcjvb 14 Hurricane, 2-0
-
Triangle 18 Black wins 2-0 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
POWER 18 1 defeats Venetian Bay 18-1 Qantas, 2-0
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE wins 2-0 over Vibe 14-Gaby
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP defeats SA MAGIC 15 PREMIER, 3-1
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia wins 2-0 over HPrime15Adidas
-
Dallas Skyline 18 Royal 2 VA Elite 18s 0
-
MoCo MAVS 15 Red defeats LAKE NONA 15 COACH C, 2-0
-
EXCEL 15 National Blue 2 Victorium 15 UA 1
-
Victory 18 Elite Black defeats TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite, 2-0
-
St Pete 15 Teal 2 EMV 15 National Black 0
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK 2 Metro 18 Travel 1
-
BCS Skyline H 15 Royal wins 2-1 over Integrity 15 Intense Red
-
Triangle 18 Blue wins 2-1 over DME Elite 18-1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue 2 PEVC 15N Sarah 0
-
LAV 15 National Black wins 2-0 over Power 15 Elite
-
Alabama Perf 18 National 3 Pursuit 18 National 0
-
EVA 15 Elite defeats Arsenal 15 Gold, 2-1
-
CJV 15 National 2 Apex VBC 15 1 1
-
Coastal 15 Elite wins 3-0 over CTV 15 Sarah
-
Storm 15 1 defeats Muscvb 15 1 Black, 2-0
-
501 Volley 15 1 wins 2-0 over Boston UVC 15 National
-
OPU 17/18 Adidas wins 2-0 over Renaissance 18 Black DE
-
FH 15 Ikaika Britni defeats HPrime15Gold, 2-0
-
CTX Juniors 15 Mizuno defeats UEPA 15D, 1-0
-
Max Performance 15 Blue defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 2-0
-
TAV 18 Black wins 2-0 over FEVA 18 Black
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 OT 18 O Roberto 1
-
It's a wash between 501 Volley 14 2 and Boston UVC 14 National
-
RIVAL 13-1 2 Palm Beach Jrs 13 Elite 0
-
EMV 13 National Black 2 Krewe of Kristin 0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 15 National 3 VOLAB 15 Becca 0
-
MJVA 13 2 wins 3-0 over FW Fire 13 Purple
-
DIG VBC 14 Black wins 2-1 over Atlanta Extreme 14 Lauren
-
APV 14 National Black 2 Fr Challenge Elite 14-Roy 0
-
Invasion VBC 13 Black wins 2-0 over HPrime13Gold
-
FEVA 13 Black 2 ACCV 13 Black Elite Travel 1 0
-
MoCo MAVS 14 Red defeats NRG VBC 14 AMPD Blue, 3-0
-
NOLA Lauren/Jaime defeats APV 13 Regional Black, 3-0
-
MIDTN VBC 13 1 BLACK defeats NOLA Julie/Gavin, 2-0
-
Houston Jrs VBC 13 Premier defeats FH 13 Ikaika Heath, 2-0
-
Flyers 15 USA Matt wins 2-0 over Victorium 15 UA
-
UEPA 14D 2 Rebel 14 Fierce 0
-
SG Elite 18 Roshambo 2 Jupiter Elite 18E 0
-
DIG VBC 13 Black wins 2-0 over Vibe 13-Mackenzie
-
EMV 15 National Black wins 3-0 over MJVA 15 2
-
It's a wash between Roots 14-2 Blue and Flyers 14 USA Alyssa
-
Top Select Volleyball 18 Elite wins 2-1 over Paramount VBC 18 Walter
-
BCS Skyline H 13 Royal wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 13 ELITE
-
MIDTN VBC 14 1 BLACK 2 gcjvb 14 Hurricane 0
-
Tribe 18 Elite Navy 2 Renaissance 18 Black DC 1
-
Victorium 14 UA defeats Krewe of Vic 14, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 14-1 2 FH 14 Ikaika Aminah 1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Blue wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 152 National
-
OT 18 O Semei wins 2-1 over CJV 18 National Navy
-
RPV 18-Elite defeats GP 18 Rox, 2-1
-
FH 14 Ikaika Marcus defeats Vibe 14-Gaby, 2-0
-
BoCo VAC 14 1 wins 3-0 over GP 14 Elite Black
-
Oxford 14 REN defeats HPrime14Adidas, 2-0
-
InnovativeVC 15 1 wins 2-0 over CTV 15 Elite
-
Peak 15 Blue Jordyn wins 2-0 over HPrime15Adidas
-
Vegas Aces 18 UnderArmour 2 Renaissance 18 Black DE 0
-
Arete 18 Navy Telos 2 RPV 18-Elite 1
-
NRG VBC 15 AMPD Navy 2 LAKE NONA 15 COACH C 0
-
Alliance 18 REN defeats Victory 18 Elite Black, 3-0
-
Cape Coast 15 Saturn 2 Apex VBC 15 1 0
-
MIDTN VBC 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Power 15 Elite
-
Elevate 15 Blue defeats Vibe 15-Ah miah, 2-0
-
OT 18 O Roberto 2 CJV 18 Mizuno 0
-
Muscvb 15 1 Black 2 Vibe 15-Giulia 0
-
HPSTL 18 Royal wins 3-0 over FEVA 18 Black
-
VA Elite 18s wins 3-1 over Academy 18 Diamond
-
MADFROG 18 NATIONAL BLACK wins 3-0 over CHAVC 18 Black
-
Gulfside 17/18U Prime Steph wins 2-1 over VA Juniors 18 1
-
Summit 15 National Blue 3 APV 15 Regional Black 0
-
Triangle 18 Blue defeats ECVC 18 National - Scott, 2-0
-
575 15 2 Calena WS wins 2-0 over CTV 15 Sarah
-
Tribe 18 Elite Cardinal wins 2-1 over Texas Image Volleyball 18 1
-
AP 14 Baden wins 2-0 over SA MAGIC 14 PREMIER
-
501 Volley 14 1 2 United VBA 14 Purple 0
-
EVA 14 Elite wins 2-0 over Northshore 14 1
-
LAKE NONA 14 RICARDO wins 3-0 over BoCo VAC 14 2
-
CSA 13 1 3 SA MAGIC 13 PREMIER 0
-
SA GRIZZLIES 13U defeats APV 13 National Black, 2-1
-
It's a wash between TX LEGACY 14 ADIDAS and 575 14 1 Danny WS
-
SA Lightning 14 1 wins 1-0 over FH 14 Ikaika Annette G
-
NOLA Dana defeats HPrime14Gold, 2-0
-
CTX Juniors 13 Mizuno defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 3-0
-
575 14 1 Jeff LP defeats JJVA 14 Teal, 2-1
-
LAV 13 National Black defeats JJVA 13 Teal, 3-1
-
LVT SELECT 13 wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 13 Columbia
-
BCS Skyline H 14 Royal defeats MJVA 14 2, 2-0
-
OK Charge 13 UA defeats AP 13 Baden, 2-0
-
SA Lightning 14 1 wins 1-0 over FH 14 Ikaika Annette G
-
United 15 National 3 VOLAB 15 Becca 0
-
CJV 13 National wins 2-0 over GP 13 Elite Black
-
WPVC 14 Armour Black 3 Integrity 14 Intense Blue 0
-
FEVA 15 Black 2 Cajun Elite 15-1 1
-
575 14 1 Derick PCVC wins 2-0 over Cape Coast 14 Challenger
-
United 14 National wins 2-0 over Xcel Volleyball Club 141 Adidas
-
NOLA Sarah/Tashia defeats Atlanta Extreme 15 Raymond, 2-1
-
FH 13 Ikaika Annette G wins 2-0 over LAKE NONA 13 WILLIE
-
TX LEGACY 14 ELITE 2 CJV 14 National 0
-
TX LEGACY 13 ELITE wins 2-0 over 501 Volley 13 1
-
Max Performance 14 Red 3 Velocity 14 Black 0
-
TEAM Kiwi 18 Graphite 3 JJVA 18 Teal 0
-
Rockwood Thunder 18 Elite defeats Jupiter Elite 18E, 2-1
-
Coastal 15 Elite defeats United VBA 15 Purple, 3-0
-
Storm 15 1 wins 2-0 over BCS Skyline H 15 Black
-
LTX Select 15 Elite 2 NWAJS 15 Nusho 1
-
Max Performance 15 Blue wins 2-0 over TEAM Kiwi 15 Graphite
-
LAV 15 National Black wins 2-0 over APV 15 National Black
-
DME Elite 18-1 3 ECVC 18 National - Scott 0
-
Velocity 13 Black 3 LVL 13 ABBY 0
-
575 15 1 Kortney WS 2 GCVA 151 Coast 0
-
575 15 1 Kevin LP 3 LAV 15 Regional Black 0
-
FW Fire 15 Purple defeats MoCo MAVS 15 Red, 2-1
-
CJV 15 National wins 3-0 over Rebel 15 Fierce