Replays
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) wins 63-47 over Rockets (Red)
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles (2022), 53-41
-
HIT BBall wins 62-60 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
Showcase (Kirby) defeats Elite (South 2021), 40-37
-
M14Hoops defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022), 42-40
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against NWI Thunder (Yellow), 36-23
-
Premier (EYBL CANN) triumphant over Chile National Team, 65-37
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) steps up for 57-31 win over Defenders (Baxa)
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) defeats New England Crusaders (Blue Star), 70-43
-
Defenders (D'Apice) 62 Best (Fire) 37
-
Team Blaze Select with a win over Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL), 51-46
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) gets the victory over Showcase (Eber 2020), 52-44
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) wins 83-10 over Lady Speed
-
Flight 46 NWI Thunder (Black) 41
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks) emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Warriors (Royal), 47-41
-
Defenders (TMack) puts down Full Package (Neon Niko) with the 52-46 victory
-
Flight West (2021) defeats Chicago Hoops Express (III), 58-55
-
Hoop Dreams (Black ) picks up the 42-38 win against Hoosier Elite (2020)
-
Hoosier Elite (2020) triumphant over Lady Speed, 43-21
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) triumphant over Midwest Finest (2020), 56-32
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) with a win over Midwest Finest (2022), 51-48
-
Nike LGR (GOLD EYBL) defeats Elite (BSTTL), 68-60
-
St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024) emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Red Storm, 39-27
-
Team Iowa (Elite) wins 57-48 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith 47 Nike LGR (Pink) 26
-
Indiana Elite 61 Flight West (2021) 41
-
Team Iowa (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against Flow, 44-20
-
Dayton Metro defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 52-16
-
Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL) wins 76-64 over Flight West (2020)
-
Valley Warriors (Blue) defeats Hoosier Elite (2020), 52-24
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) victorious over Premier (West 2023), 45-38
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) victorious over Bears (Bolton 2020), 59-18
-
MBA Select (Creech 9th) 54 Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th) 29
-
Team Iowa (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against Midwest Elite (Dunner), 65-41
-
Flight 17 Ryle Pearl White wins 54-53 over Rockets (Red)
-
Showcase (Russ) defeats GSBS Stars, 36-35
-
Rockets (Red) with a win over Evolution (Teal), 52-43
-
Rockets (Red) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central), 51-47
-
Nike LGR (Scarlet) defeats St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024), 42-34
-
Flight (Ryle Pearl White) wins 48-42 over Lady Lightning (Titanium)
-
Showcase (Johnson) with a win over Team Iowa (Blue), 45-41
-
Chicago Power (Oliver) emerges victorious in matchup against MBA Select (Creech 9th), 49-29
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) victorious over DistinXion (Black Butler), 48-34
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) victorious over Dayton Metro (Welch), 43-26
-
Full Package (Neon) 57 Glass City Fury (Bouma) 46
-
NWI Thunder (Yellow) with a win over Outwork Elite (Menchaca), 36-35
-
Team Iowa (Elite) puts down Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) with the 50-27 victory
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 51 NWI Thunder (Yellow) 35
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) 59 Rockets (Red) 55
-
Hoosier Elite (Leek) gets the victory over Defenders (Fortune), 45-43
-
Defenders (TMack) defeats Flight West (2022), 59-46
-
Flight (Red Perry) with a win over GSBS Stars, 42-28
-
Rockets (Red) with a win over DistinXion (Black Butler), 52-36
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks) puts down Outwork Elite (Menchaca) with the 49-47 victory
-
Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold) wins 50-47 over Game 7 Legacy
-
Rockets (White) wins 59-46 over Defenders (Baxa)
-
Best (Red) 43 NWI Thunder (Silver) 31
-
Chile National Team vs New England Crusaders (Blue Star)
-
Chicago Power steps up for 59-37 win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech)
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) wins 52-32 over Defenders (Baxa)
-
Lady Lightning (Bronze) victorious over Team Iowa (Blue), 43-39
-
Elite (BSTTL) picks up the 49-35 win against Indy Magic (Scott BSTTL)
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) defeats New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL), 63-36
-
Playground Elite (Smith) defeats Defenders (Baxa), 47-44
-
Predators (Lowis) 55 Chicago Power 51
-
Grand Park Premier (2023) wins 52-18 over Flow (Eastman)
-
Flow with a win over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 63-51
-
Predators (Lowis) wins 72-59 over Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall)
-
Illinois Defenders getting it done in win over Lady Gym Rats, 61-53
-
Elite (Black) picks up the 49-42 win against Nike LGR (Maroon)
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) defeats Showcase (Eber 2020), 75-41
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) wins 56-42 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton)
-
Flight defeats Rockets, 51-47
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 62 DistinXion (Red) 24
-
Chicago Power (Oliver) defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 63-18
-
Flow with a win over Rockets (White), 16-7
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) steps up for 54-48 win over Bears (Bolton 2020)
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall) defeats MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens), 33-32
-
Valley Warriors (White) wins 53-41 over Heart of Illinois (BSTTL)
-
Team Iowa (Blue) 50 Elite (Gold) 45
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Challengers (Green), 66-26
-
Hoosier Elite (Leek) defeats HIT BBall, 40-39
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Silver BSTTL) gets the victory over Showcase, 70-35
-
Lady Lightning (Silver) steps up for 46-21 win over Best (Red)
-
Defenders (D'Apice) defeats Hoop Dreams (Black ), 52-46
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 47 Showcase (George) 22
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) picks up the 52-41 win against Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central)
-
Nike LGR (Chrome) defeats DistinXion (White), 49-26
-
Midwest Finest (2022) wins 53-50 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks)
-
Rockets (White) getting it done in win over St. Louis Eagles (2022), 56-46
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars), 57-34
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022) 43 Lady Lightning (Gold) 39
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) gets the victory over Playground Elite Davis, 50-41
-
Lady Team Teague victorious over Flight (Green), 53-52
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) puts down Team Iowa (Elite) with the 77-64 victory
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) wins 40-30 over Flight (Red Perry)
-
DistinXion (Red) defeats M14Hoops, 52-36
-
Flow (Eastman) vs DistinXion (White)
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) 70 Heart of Illinois (BSTTL) 13
-
New England Crusaders (Blue Star) steps up for 51-43 win over Premier (EYBL CANN)
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) puts down DistinXion (Red) with the 58-42 victory
-
NWI Thunder (Black) victorious over Lady Challengers (Green), 44-37
-
Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL) vs Heart of Illinois (BSTTL)
-
Defenders (Baxa) steps up for 56-41 win over Midwest Finest (2020)
-
Showcase 50 Full Package (Black Pratt) 41
-
DistinXion (White) gets the victory over IN Hoosier Elite 14, 60-50
-
Lady Bucks Milwaukee defeats Best (Fire), 38-30
-
Showcase (Eber 2020) with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central), 44-41
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) triumphant over DistinXion (Black Butler), 52-32
-
Team Iowa (Blue) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 63-42
-
Kentucky Premier (EYBL) 75 Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) 70
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central) 51 Lady Speed 40
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) wins 51-12 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8)
-
Flow defeats HIT BBall, 37-34
-
DG Warriors (Blade) puts down Best (Red) with the 46-33 victory
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) steps up for 62-46 win over Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL)
-
Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL) triumphant over Rockets (Red), 68-65
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) 61 Valley Warriors (Royal) 34
-
Flight (Green) defeats Evolution (White), 42-30
-
Nike LGR (Scarlet) gets the victory over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8), 34-32
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) defeats Premier (EYBL CANN), 67-59
-
Best (Red) wins 59-40 over DistinXion (Champions Schaefer)
-
Flow steps up for 46-42 win over Rockets (White)
-
MBA Select (Creech 9th) picks up the 51-30 win against Nike LGR (Platinum)
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (South) wins 44-34 over Full Package (Neon)
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) with a win over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 65-55
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Key) 65 Best (Red) 29
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) defeats Heart of Illinois (Regional), 43-15
-
Premier (McClain) triumphant over Playground Elite (Davis), 58-48
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks), 42-41
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) getting it done in win over Lady Lightning (Diamond), 52-49
-
Playground Elite (Davis) with a win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens), 38-28
-
Premier (West 2023) 59 M14Hoops (Grey 1) 50
-
Lady Team Teague picks up the 68-54 win against Evolution (White)
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central) 52 Glass City Fury (Jackson) 33
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8), 59-23
-
Rockets (Red) 45 Hoop Dreams (White ) 38
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022) victorious over NWI Thunder (Yellow), 48-26
-
Rockets (White) picks up the 71-17 win against Toledo Elite (Flight Black)
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) gets the victory over Valley Warriors (Blue), 51-26
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) defeats Lady Legit , 44-36
-
Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold) 36 Outwork Elite 35
-
Flight West (2022) puts down Elite (Black) with the 61-60 victory
-
Nike LGR (Chrome) defeats Flow (Navy), 58-20
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) defeats Elite (BSTTL), 75-63
-
Premier (West 2023) victorious over Showcase (Johnson), 49-47
-
Outwork Elite defeats Midwest Finest (2020), 59-50
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) wins 57-39 over Evolution (Teal)
-
Team Iowa (Elite) defeats Lady Lightning (Silver), 56-54
-
Nike LGR (Pink) 43 WI-Playground Elite Smith 42
-
Lady Lightning (Silver) wins 49-46 over Midwest Elite (Dunner)
-
Valley Warriors (Blue) victorious over Glass City Fury (Jackson), 48-46
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) picks up the 54-35 win against Grand Park Premier (2023)
-
Showcase (Russ) defeats Glass City Fury (Bouma), 64-23
-
LGR 13 Pink picks up the 39-32 win against Defenders (Baxa)
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall) triumphant over Lady Lightning (Diamond), 55-53
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens) vs Lady Lightning (Diamond)
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Indiana - Red Storm (South), 47-42
-
Showcase (Russ) getting it done in win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (South), 49-37
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) getting it done in win over Outwork Elite (Menchaca), 45-42
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) 68 Premier (EYBL MILBY) 61
-
DG Warriors with a win over Hoosier Elite (2023), 27-15
-
Outwork Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Lightning (Titanium), 66-57
-
Premier (EYBL CANN) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles (2021), 42-38
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) gets the victory over Lady Team Teague, 59-39
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) defeats Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL), 46-30
-
Chicago Power with a win over Premier (McClain), 66-41
-
Midwest Elite (Dunner) vs Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise)
-
DG Warriors wins 32-23 over Flow (Navy)
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) 52 St. Louis Eagles (Jones 2025) 29
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 49 M14Hoops 28
-
LGR 13 Chrome defeats Hoosier Elite (2023), 56-15
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) defeats Rockets (White), 59-28
-
Heart of Illinois (Regional) vs M14Hoops
-
Bears (Bolton 2020) picks up the 45-36 win against Valley Warriors (White)
-
New England Crusaders (Blue Star) wins 62-42 over Rockets
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) steps up for 44-13 win over DistinXion (Black Butler)
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) 59 Valley Warriors (Blue) 30
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) with a win over Flight West (2020), 49-33
-
Playground Elite (Davis) emerges victorious in matchup against Showcase, 54-40
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) steps up for 44-39 win over M14Hoops (Grey 2)
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars) puts down St. Louis Eagles (2021) with the 43-36 victory
-
Full Package (Neon) wins 47-44 over DG Warriors (Blade)
-
Grand Park Premier (2023) wins 39-32 over DG Warriors
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) triumphant over Team Blaze Select, 76-48
-
DistinXion (Champions Schaefer) wins 45-25 over Glass City Fury (Bouma)
-
Flow emerges victorious in matchup against Best (Fire), 61-23
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) triumphant over Valley Warriors (White), 64-36
-
Midwest Finest (2021) wins 65-22 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
NWI Thunder (Silver) defeats DistinXion (Champions Schaefer), 38-29
-
Premier (Souder) wins 70-60 over Defenders (D'Apice)
-
DistinXion (White) picks up the 48-38 win against Flow (Navy)
-
Predators (Lowis) with a win over Lady Legit, 60-55
-
Showcase (Kirby) with a win over Lady Challengers (Green), 52-33
-
Flight (Red Perry) victorious over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 28-24
-
Showcase (Johnson) defeats M14Hoops (Grey 1), 62-55
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) 48 St. Louis Eagles (2023) 40
-
Flight West (2020) 41 Bears (Bolton 2020) 37
-
NWI Thunder (Black) 40 Flight (Red Perry) 38
-
Glass City Fury (Jackson) 28 Full Package (Black Pratt) 26
-
Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL) defeats Heart of Illinois (BSTTL), 59-55
-
Team Blaze Select emerges victorious in matchup against Evolution (Teal), 65-39
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) victorious over NWI Thunder (Black), 55-30
-
Predators (Lowis) steps up for 55-54 win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens)
-
Game 7 Legacy wins 59-58 over Rockets (White)
-
Outwork Elite victorious over Flight (Ryle Pearl White), 38-30
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) wins 62-50 over Heart of Illinois (Regional)
-
St Louis Eagles Jones defeats Dayton Metro, 36-35
-
Showcase (Johnson) puts down St. Louis Eagles (2023) with the 52-48 victory
-
Nike LGR (Maroon) steps up for 49-48 win over Cincy Heat Premier (Key)
-
Illinois Elite getting it done in win over DG Warriors, 59-32
-
Premier (EYBL MILBY) getting it done in win over St. Louis Eagles (2020), 60-30
-
Premier (West 2023) victorious over Lady Gym Rats, 66-48
-
Lady Lightning (Titanium) picks up the 64-61 win against Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold)
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) wins 46-31 over Chicago Power (Oliver)
-
Showcase (Kirby) picks up the 38-31 win against Flight West (2021)
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) 71 Lady Team Teague 51
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) wins 47-43 over Elite (South 2021)
-
Grand Park Premier 15 UA RISE 53 Lady Bucks Milwaukee 27
-
DistinXion (Red) wins 56-43 over Showcase (George)
-
Game 7 Legacy defeats Toledo Elite (Flight Black), 74-59
-
Playground Elite (Smith) getting it done in win over Nike LGR 13 Scarlet, 53-22
-
Nike LGR (Gold EYBL) victorious over Chile National Team, 50-41
-
Flight West (2021) emerges victorious in matchup against NWI Thunder (Black), 52-35
-
Flight (Duke) defeats Toledo Elite (Flight Black), 54-23
-
NWI Thunder (Silver) defeats Full Package (Neon), 42-38
-
Lady Lightning (Bronze) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 44-16
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) gets the victory over Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL), 58-39
-
Flow (Navy) emerges victorious in matchup against Hoosier Elite (2023), 51-31
-
Elite (Gold) wins 45-42 over St. Louis Eagles (2023)
-
Flow wins 43-30 over Defenders (Fortune)
-
Game 7 Legacy 55 Flight (Duke) 36
-
Midwest Finest (2021) defeats Team Iowa (Elite), 58-41
-
Nike LGR 13 Chrome wins 43-16 over Grand Park Premier (2023)
-
Best (Red) wins 62-40 over Defenders (TMack)
-
Heart of Illinois (BSTTL) puts down Toledo Elite (Flight Black) with the 58-43 victory
-
Elite (South 2021) emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Hoops Express (III), 50-35
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) gets the victory over Midwest Finest (2021), 43-36
-
Evolution (Teal) getting it done in win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central), 46-43
-
St. Louis Eagles (2022) wins 57-44 over Team Iowa (Elite)
-
Midwest Finest (2020) gets the victory over Outwork Elite, 44-32
-
Best (Red) defeats Cincy Heat Premier (Key), 47-45
-
Flight West (2022) 56 Cincy Heat Premier (Key) 41
-
Elite (BSTTL) vs Indy Magic (Scott BSTTL)
-
Dayton Metro triumphant over M14Hoops (Grey 2), 49-45
-
Flight West (2022) defeats Nike LGR (Maroon), 59-39
-
M14Hoops (Grey 1) triumphant over Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 47-24
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) gets the victory over Evolution (White), 69-32
-
New England Crusaders (Blue Star) 44 Chile National Team 41
-
Midwest Finest (2022) getting it done in win over Cincy Heat Premier (Key), 54-17
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 53-21
-
Midwest Finest (2022) victorious over Rockets (Red), 39-32
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) puts down Flight (Green) with the 56-46 victory
-
Premier (Foust 2022) defeats Lady Lightning (Silver), 64-44
-
M14Hoops (Grey 1) 41 St. Louis Eagles (2023) 31
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) steps up for 72-40 win over Chile National Team
-
Premier (EYBL MILBY) defeats Team Blaze Select, 64-27
-
Showcase (Kirby) wins 52-34 over Chicago Hoops Express (III)
-
HIT BBall steps up for 44-26 win over Defenders (Fortune)
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) 33 M14Hoops (Grey 2) 30
-
Elite (Black) puts down Cincy Heat Premier (Key) with the 64-59 victory
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) victorious over St. Louis Eagles (2020), 53-43
-
Midwest Finest (2022) wins 49-38 over Heart of Illinois (Regional)
-
GSBS Stars puts down NWI Thunder (Silver) with the 49-47 victory
-
Premier (Foust 2022) 68 Midwest Elite (Dunner) 25
-
Team Iowa (Elite) vs Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022)
-
Lady Gym Rats victorious over Full Package (Neon Niko), 45-42
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith defeats St. Louis Eagles (Jones 2025), 56-36
-
Showcase (Eber 2020) steps up for 55-15 win over Lady Speed
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) victorious over Rockets (Red), 42-38
-
Premier (Souder) picks up the 70-28 win against Lady Bucks Milwaukee
-
Defenders (TMack) 68 DG Warriors (Blade) 57
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) defeats Flow (Eastman), 60-42
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith defeats Nike LGR (Scarlet), 65-50
-
Premier (Foust 2022) steps up for 58-31 win over Rockets (White)
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) defeats Nike LGR (Pink), 63-35
-
Best (Red) 59 GSBS Stars 31
-
Premier (McClain) triumphant over Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall), 51-35
-
Chicago Power puts down Playground Elite (Davis) with the 47-28 victory
-
GSBS Stars 56 DistinXion (Champions Schaefer) 38
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) wins 55-38 over Midwest Elite (Dunner)
-
Full Package (Neon Niko) emerges victorious in matchup against Best (Red), 34-28
-
Nike LGR (Gold EYBL) wins 53-43 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars)
-
Heart of Illinois (Regional) gets the victory over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks), 54-48
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) gets the victory over Flow (Navy), 80-34
-
Hoop Dreams (Black ) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles 15 (2022), 53-38
-
Lady Legit gets the victory over Lady Lightning (Titanium), 38-35
-
Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL) puts down Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL) with the 62-58 victory
-
Showcase (Kirby) triumphant over Lady Challengers (Green), 64-18
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) with a win over Playground Elite (Davis), 60-57
-
Premier (McClain) puts down MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens) with the 43-37 victory
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) defeats Nike LGR (Crimson), 58-53
-
Flow steps up for 41-32 win over Lady Bucks Milwaukee
-
Elite (Gold) puts down Lady Lightning (Bronze) with the 55-41 victory
-
Elite (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 72-23
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) defeats Dayton Metro, 36-27
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (South) 52 Glass City Fury (Bouma) 28
-
M14Hoops defeats Showcase (George), 40-34
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) defeats Defenders (Baxa), 59-52
-
Chicago Hoops Express (III) steps up for 55-38 win over Flight
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) wins 60-55 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) victorious over Hoosier Elite (Leek), 52-25
-
Premier (Foust 2022) vs Team Iowa (Elite)
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) victorious over DG Warriors, 62-33
-
Premier (Souder) 58 Hoop Dreams (Black ) 55
-
Rockets (Red) triumphant over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars), 54-45
-
Lady Legit wins 56-37 over Midwest Finest (2020)
-
Flow vs Hoosier Elite (Leek)
-
Flight West (2020) defeats Evolution (White), 38-36
-
Flight (Red Perry) wins 55-26 over Lady Challengers (Green)
-
Hoosier Elite (2020) vs Glass City Fury (Jackson)
-
Playground Elite (Smith) wins 46-42 over Full Package (Black Pratt)
-
MBA Select 14 Creech wins 39-38 over M14Hoops (Grey 2)
-
Premier (West 2023) vs Lady Lightning (Bronze)
Highlights
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 47 Showcase (George) 22
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 47 Showcase (George) 22
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith defeats Nike LGR (Scarlet), 65-50
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith defeats Nike LGR (Scarlet), 65-50
-
DistinXion (Red) defeats M14Hoops, 52-36
-
DistinXion (Red) defeats M14Hoops, 52-36
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) victorious over Rockets (Red), 42-38
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) victorious over Rockets (Red), 42-38
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks) puts down Outwork Elite (Menchaca) with the 49-47 victory
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks) puts down Outwork Elite (Menchaca) with the 49-47 victory
-
Premier (West 2023) 59 M14Hoops (Grey 1) 50
-
Premier (West 2023) 59 M14Hoops (Grey 1) 50
-
Team Iowa (Blue) 50 Elite (Gold) 45
-
Team Iowa (Blue) 50 Elite (Gold) 45
-
Showcase (Eber 2020) with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central), 44-41
-
Showcase (Eber 2020) with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central), 44-41
-
Lady Lightning (Bronze) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 44-16
-
Lady Lightning (Bronze) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 44-16
-
Defenders (D'Apice) defeats Hoop Dreams (Black ), 52-46
-
Defenders (D'Apice) defeats Hoop Dreams (Black ), 52-46
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) wins 52-32 over Defenders (Baxa)
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) wins 52-32 over Defenders (Baxa)
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) with a win over Flight West (2020), 49-33
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) with a win over Flight West (2020), 49-33
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) puts down Flight (Green) with the 56-46 victory
-
Lady Team Teague picks up the 68-54 win against Evolution (White)
-
Lady Team Teague picks up the 68-54 win against Evolution (White)
-
Showcase (Johnson) puts down St. Louis Eagles (2023) with the 52-48 victory
-
Showcase (Johnson) puts down St. Louis Eagles (2023) with the 52-48 victory
-
Lady Lightning (Titanium) picks up the 64-61 win against Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold)
-
Lady Lightning (Titanium) picks up the 64-61 win against Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold)
-
Bears (Bolton 2020) picks up the 45-36 win against Valley Warriors (White)
-
Bears (Bolton 2020) picks up the 45-36 win against Valley Warriors (White)
-
Outwork Elite victorious over Flight (Ryle Pearl White), 38-30
-
Outwork Elite victorious over Flight (Ryle Pearl White), 38-30
-
Premier (McClain) triumphant over Playground Elite (Davis), 58-48
-
Premier (McClain) triumphant over Playground Elite (Davis), 58-48
-
Glass City Fury (Jackson) 28 Full Package (Black Pratt) 26
-
Glass City Fury (Jackson) 28 Full Package (Black Pratt) 26
-
Predators (Lowis) with a win over Lady Legit, 60-55
-
Predators (Lowis) with a win over Lady Legit, 60-55
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) victorious over NWI Thunder (Black), 55-30
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) victorious over NWI Thunder (Black), 55-30
-
Defenders (Baxa) steps up for 56-41 win over Midwest Finest (2020)
-
Defenders (Baxa) steps up for 56-41 win over Midwest Finest (2020)
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) defeats Lady Legit , 44-36
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) defeats Lady Legit , 44-36
-
St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024) emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Red Storm, 39-27
-
St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024) emerges victorious in matchup against Indiana Red Storm, 39-27
-
Nike LGR (Pink) 43 WI-Playground Elite Smith 42
-
Nike LGR (Pink) 43 WI-Playground Elite Smith 42
-
Flight (Red Perry) wins 55-26 over Lady Challengers (Green)
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) victorious over DistinXion (Black Butler), 48-34
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) victorious over DistinXion (Black Butler), 48-34
-
Midwest Finest (2022) wins 53-50 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks)
-
Midwest Finest (2022) wins 53-50 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks)
-
Flight (Duke) defeats Toledo Elite (Flight Black), 54-23
-
Flight (Duke) defeats Toledo Elite (Flight Black), 54-23
-
Full Package (Neon) wins 47-44 over DG Warriors (Blade)
-
Full Package (Neon) wins 47-44 over DG Warriors (Blade)
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) wins 83-10 over Lady Speed
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) wins 83-10 over Lady Speed
-
Kentucky Premier (EYBL) 75 Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) 70
-
Kentucky Premier (EYBL) 75 Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) 70
-
Premier (Foust 2022) 68 Midwest Elite (Dunner) 25
-
Premier (Foust 2022) 68 Midwest Elite (Dunner) 25
-
Team Iowa (Elite) puts down Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) with the 50-27 victory
-
Team Iowa (Elite) puts down Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) with the 50-27 victory
-
Hoop Dreams (Black ) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles 15 (2022), 53-38
-
Hoop Dreams (Black ) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles 15 (2022), 53-38
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) steps up for 44-39 win over M14Hoops (Grey 2)
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) steps up for 44-39 win over M14Hoops (Grey 2)
-
Team Blaze Select with a win over Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL), 51-46
-
Team Blaze Select with a win over Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL), 51-46
-
Premier (West 2023) victorious over Lady Gym Rats, 66-48
-
HIT BBall steps up for 44-26 win over Defenders (Fortune)
-
HIT BBall steps up for 44-26 win over Defenders (Fortune)
-
Indiana Elite 61 Flight West (2021) 41
-
Indiana Elite 61 Flight West (2021) 41
-
Team Iowa (Elite) defeats Lady Lightning (Silver), 56-54
-
Team Iowa (Elite) defeats Lady Lightning (Silver), 56-54
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Indiana - Red Storm (South), 47-42
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Indiana - Red Storm (South), 47-42
-
Showcase (Johnson) with a win over Team Iowa (Blue), 45-41
-
Showcase (Johnson) with a win over Team Iowa (Blue), 45-41
-
Flight West (2020) defeats Evolution (White), 38-36
-
Flight West (2020) defeats Evolution (White), 38-36
-
Showcase (Kirby) wins 52-34 over Chicago Hoops Express (III)
-
Showcase (Kirby) wins 52-34 over Chicago Hoops Express (III)
-
Nike LGR (GOLD EYBL) defeats Elite (BSTTL), 68-60
-
Nike LGR (GOLD EYBL) defeats Elite (BSTTL), 68-60
-
Best (Red) wins 62-40 over Defenders (TMack)
-
Best (Red) wins 62-40 over Defenders (TMack)
-
Midwest Finest (2021) wins 65-22 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
Midwest Finest (2021) wins 65-22 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against NWI Thunder (Yellow), 36-23
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against NWI Thunder (Yellow), 36-23
-
Flight 17 Ryle Pearl White wins 54-53 over Rockets (Red)
-
Flight 17 Ryle Pearl White wins 54-53 over Rockets (Red)
-
Elite (Black) picks up the 49-42 win against Nike LGR (Maroon)
-
Elite (Black) picks up the 49-42 win against Nike LGR (Maroon)
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) 61 Valley Warriors (Royal) 34
-
Playground Elite (Davis) with a win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens), 38-28
-
Playground Elite (Davis) with a win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens), 38-28
-
Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold) wins 50-47 over Game 7 Legacy
-
Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold) wins 50-47 over Game 7 Legacy
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) wins 62-50 over Heart of Illinois (Regional)
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) wins 62-50 over Heart of Illinois (Regional)
-
Elite (Gold) wins 45-42 over St. Louis Eagles (2023)
-
Elite (Gold) wins 45-42 over St. Louis Eagles (2023)
-
Premier (McClain) triumphant over Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall), 51-35
-
Premier (McClain) triumphant over Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall), 51-35
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 53-21
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 53-21
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) steps up for 44-13 win over DistinXion (Black Butler)
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) steps up for 44-13 win over DistinXion (Black Butler)
-
St Louis Eagles Jones defeats Dayton Metro, 36-35
-
St Louis Eagles Jones defeats Dayton Metro, 36-35
-
Premier (West 2023) vs Lady Lightning (Bronze)
-
Premier (West 2023) vs Lady Lightning (Bronze)
-
Premier (West 2023) vs Lady Lightning (Bronze)
-
Flight 46 NWI Thunder (Black) 41
-
Flight 46 NWI Thunder (Black) 41
-
M14Hoops (Grey 1) triumphant over Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 47-24
-
M14Hoops (Grey 1) triumphant over Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 47-24
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) wins 51-12 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8)
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) wins 51-12 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8)
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) defeats Premier (EYBL CANN), 67-59
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) defeats Premier (EYBL CANN), 67-59
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith 47 Nike LGR (Pink) 26
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith 47 Nike LGR (Pink) 26
-
Rockets (White) wins 59-46 over Defenders (Baxa)
-
Rockets (White) wins 59-46 over Defenders (Baxa)
-
Flight West (2022) 56 Cincy Heat Premier (Key) 41
-
Flight West (2022) 56 Cincy Heat Premier (Key) 41
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Silver BSTTL) gets the victory over Showcase, 70-35
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Silver BSTTL) gets the victory over Showcase, 70-35
-
Lady Lightning (Silver) steps up for 46-21 win over Best (Red)
-
Lady Lightning (Silver) steps up for 46-21 win over Best (Red)
-
Hoosier Elite (2020) triumphant over Lady Speed, 43-21
-
Hoosier Elite (2020) triumphant over Lady Speed, 43-21
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) victorious over DG Warriors, 62-33
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) victorious over DG Warriors, 62-33
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) getting it done in win over Lady Lightning (Diamond), 52-49
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) getting it done in win over Lady Lightning (Diamond), 52-49
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) 71 Lady Team Teague 51
-
Outwork Elite defeats Midwest Finest (2020), 59-50
-
Outwork Elite defeats Midwest Finest (2020), 59-50
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) victorious over Bears (Bolton 2020), 59-18
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) victorious over Bears (Bolton 2020), 59-18
-
Midwest Finest (2022) victorious over Rockets (Red), 39-32
-
Midwest Finest (2022) victorious over Rockets (Red), 39-32
-
Midwest Finest (2020) gets the victory over Outwork Elite, 44-32
-
Midwest Finest (2020) gets the victory over Outwork Elite, 44-32
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) 59 Valley Warriors (Blue) 30
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) 59 Valley Warriors (Blue) 30
-
M14Hoops defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022), 42-40
-
M14Hoops defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022), 42-40
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 51 NWI Thunder (Yellow) 35
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 51 NWI Thunder (Yellow) 35
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks), 42-41
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks), 42-41
-
Flow with a win over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 63-51
-
Flow with a win over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 63-51
-
Nike LGR (Chrome) defeats DistinXion (White), 49-26
-
Nike LGR (Chrome) defeats DistinXion (White), 49-26
-
Lady Legit gets the victory over Lady Lightning (Titanium), 38-35
-
Lady Legit gets the victory over Lady Lightning (Titanium), 38-35
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) gets the victory over Playground Elite Davis, 50-41
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) gets the victory over Playground Elite Davis, 50-41
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) gets the victory over Playground Elite Davis, 50-41
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) 68 Premier (EYBL MILBY) 61
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) 68 Premier (EYBL MILBY) 61
-
Team Blaze Select emerges victorious in matchup against Evolution (Teal), 65-39
-
Team Blaze Select emerges victorious in matchup against Evolution (Teal), 65-39
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (South) 52 Glass City Fury (Bouma) 28
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (South) 52 Glass City Fury (Bouma) 28
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central) 52 Glass City Fury (Jackson) 33
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central) 52 Glass City Fury (Jackson) 33
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) gets the victory over Showcase (Eber 2020), 52-44
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) gets the victory over Showcase (Eber 2020), 52-44
-
Heart of Illinois (BSTTL) puts down Toledo Elite (Flight Black) with the 58-43 victory
-
Heart of Illinois (BSTTL) puts down Toledo Elite (Flight Black) with the 58-43 victory
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) puts down DistinXion (Red) with the 58-42 victory
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) puts down DistinXion (Red) with the 58-42 victory
-
Playground Elite (Smith) getting it done in win over Nike LGR 13 Scarlet, 53-22
-
Playground Elite (Smith) getting it done in win over Nike LGR 13 Scarlet, 53-22
-
Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL) triumphant over Rockets (Red), 68-65
-
Predators (Lowis) 55 Chicago Power 51
-
Predators (Lowis) 55 Chicago Power 51
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars) puts down St. Louis Eagles (2021) with the 43-36 victory
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars) puts down St. Louis Eagles (2021) with the 43-36 victory
-
Illinois Elite getting it done in win over DG Warriors, 59-32
-
Illinois Elite getting it done in win over DG Warriors, 59-32
-
Best (Red) wins 59-40 over DistinXion (Champions Schaefer)
-
Best (Red) wins 59-40 over DistinXion (Champions Schaefer)
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) defeats Defenders (Baxa), 59-52
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) defeats Defenders (Baxa), 59-52
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) defeats Defenders (Baxa), 59-52
-
Showcase 50 Full Package (Black Pratt) 41
-
Showcase 50 Full Package (Black Pratt) 41
-
Premier (Souder) picks up the 70-28 win against Lady Bucks Milwaukee
-
Premier (Souder) picks up the 70-28 win against Lady Bucks Milwaukee
-
GSBS Stars puts down NWI Thunder (Silver) with the 49-47 victory
-
GSBS Stars puts down NWI Thunder (Silver) with the 49-47 victory
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) victorious over Hoosier Elite (Leek), 52-25
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) victorious over Hoosier Elite (Leek), 52-25
-
Defenders (TMack) defeats Flight West (2022), 59-46
-
Defenders (TMack) defeats Flight West (2022), 59-46
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Key) 65 Best (Red) 29
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Key) 65 Best (Red) 29
-
Nike LGR 13 Chrome wins 43-16 over Grand Park Premier (2023)
-
Nike LGR 13 Chrome wins 43-16 over Grand Park Premier (2023)
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) wins 47-43 over Elite (South 2021)
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) wins 47-43 over Elite (South 2021)
-
Flight West (2021) emerges victorious in matchup against NWI Thunder (Black), 52-35
-
Flight West (2021) emerges victorious in matchup against NWI Thunder (Black), 52-35
-
HIT BBall wins 62-60 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
HIT BBall wins 62-60 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
Best (Red) defeats Cincy Heat Premier (Key), 47-45
-
Best (Red) defeats Cincy Heat Premier (Key), 47-45
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) gets the victory over Flow (Navy), 80-34
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) gets the victory over Flow (Navy), 80-34
-
Midwest Finest (2022) getting it done in win over Cincy Heat Premier (Key), 54-17
-
Midwest Finest (2022) getting it done in win over Cincy Heat Premier (Key), 54-17
-
Team Iowa (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against Flow, 44-20
-
Team Iowa (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against Flow, 44-20
-
Showcase (Kirby) triumphant over Lady Challengers (Green), 64-18
-
Chicago Hoops Express (III) steps up for 55-38 win over Flight
-
Chicago Hoops Express (III) steps up for 55-38 win over Flight
-
Defenders (D'Apice) 62 Best (Fire) 37
-
Defenders (D'Apice) 62 Best (Fire) 37
-
Defenders (D'Apice) 62 Best (Fire) 37
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) defeats Elite (BSTTL), 75-63
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) defeats Elite (BSTTL), 75-63
-
Lady Gym Rats victorious over Full Package (Neon Niko), 45-42
-
Lady Gym Rats victorious over Full Package (Neon Niko), 45-42
-
Flow (Eastman) vs DistinXion (White)
-
Flow (Eastman) vs DistinXion (White)
-
MBA Select 14 Creech wins 39-38 over M14Hoops (Grey 2)
-
MBA Select 14 Creech wins 39-38 over M14Hoops (Grey 2)
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars), 57-34
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars), 57-34
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) 48 St. Louis Eagles (2023) 40
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) 48 St. Louis Eagles (2023) 40
-
Showcase (Russ) defeats GSBS Stars, 36-35
-
Showcase (Russ) defeats GSBS Stars, 36-35
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) defeats Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL), 46-30
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) defeats Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL), 46-30
-
Premier (EYBL CANN) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles (2021), 42-38
-
Premier (EYBL CANN) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles (2021), 42-38
-
Rockets (Red) with a win over Evolution (Teal), 52-43
-
Rockets (Red) with a win over Evolution (Teal), 52-43
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) wins 56-42 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton)
-
Nike LGR (Gold EYBL) victorious over Chile National Team, 50-41
-
Nike LGR (Gold EYBL) victorious over Chile National Team, 50-41
-
St. Louis Eagles (2022) wins 57-44 over Team Iowa (Elite)
-
St. Louis Eagles (2022) wins 57-44 over Team Iowa (Elite)
-
DistinXion (Champions Schaefer) wins 45-25 over Glass City Fury (Bouma)
-
DistinXion (Champions Schaefer) wins 45-25 over Glass City Fury (Bouma)
-
Premier (Foust 2022) steps up for 58-31 win over Rockets (White)
-
Premier (Foust 2022) steps up for 58-31 win over Rockets (White)
-
NWI Thunder (Silver) defeats Full Package (Neon), 42-38
-
NWI Thunder (Silver) defeats Full Package (Neon), 42-38
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) wins 55-38 over Midwest Elite (Dunner)
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) wins 55-38 over Midwest Elite (Dunner)
-
New England Crusaders (Blue Star) wins 62-42 over Rockets
-
New England Crusaders (Blue Star) wins 62-42 over Rockets
-
Dayton Metro defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 52-16
-
Dayton Metro defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 52-16
-
Rockets (Red) 45 Hoop Dreams (White ) 38
-
Rockets (Red) 45 Hoop Dreams (White ) 38
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022) victorious over NWI Thunder (Yellow), 48-26
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022) victorious over NWI Thunder (Yellow), 48-26
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) triumphant over Valley Warriors (White), 64-36
-
Showcase (Johnson) defeats M14Hoops (Grey 1), 62-55
-
Showcase (Johnson) defeats M14Hoops (Grey 1), 62-55
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) victorious over Premier (West 2023), 45-38
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) victorious over Premier (West 2023), 45-38
-
Elite (Gold) puts down Lady Lightning (Bronze) with the 55-41 victory
-
Elite (Gold) puts down Lady Lightning (Bronze) with the 55-41 victory
-
Playground Elite (Smith) defeats Defenders (Baxa), 47-44
-
Playground Elite (Smith) defeats Defenders (Baxa), 47-44
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) defeats Nike LGR (Pink), 63-35
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) defeats Nike LGR (Pink), 63-35
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) triumphant over DistinXion (Black Butler), 52-32
-
Dayton Metro (Welch) triumphant over DistinXion (Black Butler), 52-32
-
Chicago Power with a win over Premier (McClain), 66-41
-
Chicago Power with a win over Premier (McClain), 66-41
-
Flight West (2020) 41 Bears (Bolton 2020) 37
-
Flight West (2020) 41 Bears (Bolton 2020) 37
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) with a win over Playground Elite (Davis), 60-57
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) with a win over Playground Elite (Davis), 60-57
-
Flight defeats Rockets, 51-47
-
Flight defeats Rockets, 51-47
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) getting it done in win over Outwork Elite (Menchaca), 45-42
-
Lady Lightning (Gold) getting it done in win over Outwork Elite (Menchaca), 45-42
-
Predators (Lowis) steps up for 55-54 win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens)
-
Predators (Lowis) steps up for 55-54 win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens)
-
Hoosier Elite (Leek) defeats HIT BBall, 40-39
-
Hoosier Elite (Leek) defeats HIT BBall, 40-39
-
Hoosier Elite (2020) vs Glass City Fury (Jackson)
-
Hoosier Elite (2020) vs Glass City Fury (Jackson)
-
Flow wins 43-30 over Defenders (Fortune)
-
Flow wins 43-30 over Defenders (Fortune)
-
Team Iowa (Blue) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 63-42
-
Team Iowa (Blue) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 63-42
-
Outwork Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Lightning (Titanium), 66-57
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall) triumphant over Lady Lightning (Diamond), 55-53
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall) triumphant over Lady Lightning (Diamond), 55-53
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) gets the victory over Valley Warriors (Blue), 51-26
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) gets the victory over Valley Warriors (Blue), 51-26
-
Game 7 Legacy defeats Toledo Elite (Flight Black), 74-59
-
Game 7 Legacy defeats Toledo Elite (Flight Black), 74-59
-
Flight (Red Perry) victorious over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 28-24
-
Flight (Red Perry) victorious over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 28-24
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 49 M14Hoops 28
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 49 M14Hoops 28
-
Illinois Defenders getting it done in win over Lady Gym Rats, 61-53
-
Illinois Defenders getting it done in win over Lady Gym Rats, 61-53
-
Flight West (2022) defeats Nike LGR (Maroon), 59-39
-
Flight West (2022) defeats Nike LGR (Maroon), 59-39
-
Premier (McClain) puts down MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens) with the 43-37 victory
-
Premier (McClain) puts down MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens) with the 43-37 victory
-
DistinXion (White) picks up the 48-38 win against Flow (Navy)
-
DistinXion (White) picks up the 48-38 win against Flow (Navy)
-
Elite (Black) puts down Cincy Heat Premier (Key) with the 64-59 victory
-
Elite (Black) puts down Cincy Heat Premier (Key) with the 64-59 victory
-
Grand Park Premier (2023) wins 39-32 over DG Warriors
-
Grand Park Premier (2023) wins 39-32 over DG Warriors
-
Flight West (2021) defeats Chicago Hoops Express (III), 58-55
-
Flight West (2021) defeats Chicago Hoops Express (III), 58-55
-
Showcase (Kirby) defeats Elite (South 2021), 40-37
-
Showcase (Kirby) defeats Elite (South 2021), 40-37
-
LGR 13 Chrome defeats Hoosier Elite (2023), 56-15
-
LGR 13 Chrome defeats Hoosier Elite (2023), 56-15
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) triumphant over Team Blaze Select, 76-48
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) triumphant over Team Blaze Select, 76-48
-
Chicago Power puts down Playground Elite (Davis) with the 47-28 victory
-
Chicago Power puts down Playground Elite (Davis) with the 47-28 victory
-
Premier (EYBL MILBY) getting it done in win over St. Louis Eagles (2020), 60-30
-
Premier (Souder) 58 Hoop Dreams (Black ) 55
-
Premier (Souder) 58 Hoop Dreams (Black ) 55
-
Playground Elite (Davis) emerges victorious in matchup against Showcase, 54-40
-
Playground Elite (Davis) emerges victorious in matchup against Showcase, 54-40
-
Premier (EYBL CANN) triumphant over Chile National Team, 65-37
-
Premier (EYBL CANN) triumphant over Chile National Team, 65-37
-
Flow emerges victorious in matchup against Best (Fire), 61-23
-
Flow emerges victorious in matchup against Best (Fire), 61-23
-
MBA Select (Creech 9th) picks up the 51-30 win against Nike LGR (Platinum)
-
MBA Select (Creech 9th) picks up the 51-30 win against Nike LGR (Platinum)
-
Rockets (White) getting it done in win over St. Louis Eagles (2022), 56-46
-
Rockets (White) getting it done in win over St. Louis Eagles (2022), 56-46
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) defeats Flow (Eastman), 60-42
-
Clare Bredemann Player Clips
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) defeats Flow (Eastman), 60-42
-
Nike LGR (Scarlet) defeats St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024), 42-34
-
Nike LGR (Scarlet) defeats St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024), 42-34
-
Nike LGR (Scarlet) defeats St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024), 42-34
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) defeats Showcase (Eber 2020), 75-41
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) defeats Showcase (Eber 2020), 75-41
-
Evolution (Teal) getting it done in win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central), 46-43
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central) 51 Lady Speed 40
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central) 51 Lady Speed 40
-
Chicago Power (Oliver) defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 63-18
-
Chicago Power (Oliver) defeats Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th), 63-18
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) defeats New England Crusaders (Blue Star), 70-43
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) defeats New England Crusaders (Blue Star), 70-43
-
Grand Park Premier 15 UA RISE 53 Lady Bucks Milwaukee 27
-
Grand Park Premier 15 UA RISE 53 Lady Bucks Milwaukee 27
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) defeats New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL), 63-36
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) defeats New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL), 63-36
-
Premier (West 2023) victorious over Showcase (Johnson), 49-47
-
Premier (West 2023) victorious over Showcase (Johnson), 49-47
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) victorious over Dayton Metro (Welch), 43-26
-
Hoop Dreams (White ) victorious over Dayton Metro (Welch), 43-26
-
Playground Elite (Smith) wins 46-42 over Full Package (Black Pratt)
-
Playground Elite (Smith) wins 46-42 over Full Package (Black Pratt)
-
LGR 13 Pink picks up the 39-32 win against Defenders (Baxa)
-
LGR 13 Pink picks up the 39-32 win against Defenders (Baxa)
-
Nike LGR (Chrome) defeats Flow (Navy), 58-20
-
Nike LGR (Chrome) defeats Flow (Navy), 58-20
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks) emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Warriors (Royal), 47-41
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks) emerges victorious in matchup against Valley Warriors (Royal), 47-41
-
DistinXion (Red) wins 56-43 over Showcase (George)
-
DistinXion (Red) wins 56-43 over Showcase (George)
-
M14Hoops (Grey 1) 41 St. Louis Eagles (2023) 31
-
M14Hoops (Grey 1) 41 St. Louis Eagles (2023) 31
-
Rockets (Red) with a win over DistinXion (Black Butler), 52-36
-
Rockets (Red) with a win over DistinXion (Black Butler), 52-36
-
Lady Lightning (Bronze) victorious over Team Iowa (Blue), 43-39
-
Lady Lightning (Bronze) victorious over Team Iowa (Blue), 43-39
-
Valley Warriors (White) wins 53-41 over Heart of Illinois (BSTTL)
-
Elite (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 72-23
-
Elite (Gold) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023), 72-23
-
NWI Thunder (Yellow) with a win over Outwork Elite (Menchaca), 36-35
-
NWI Thunder (Yellow) with a win over Outwork Elite (Menchaca), 36-35
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8), 59-23
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith with a win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8), 59-23
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) puts down Team Iowa (Elite) with the 77-64 victory
-
MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech) puts down Team Iowa (Elite) with the 77-64 victory
-
Lady Bucks Milwaukee defeats Best (Fire), 38-30
-
Lady Bucks Milwaukee defeats Best (Fire), 38-30
-
New England Crusaders (Blue Star) steps up for 51-43 win over Premier (EYBL CANN)
-
New England Crusaders (Blue Star) steps up for 51-43 win over Premier (EYBL CANN)
-
Showcase (Kirby) picks up the 38-31 win against Flight West (2021)
-
Showcase (Kirby) picks up the 38-31 win against Flight West (2021)
-
DistinXion (White) gets the victory over IN Hoosier Elite 14, 60-50
-
DistinXion (White) gets the victory over IN Hoosier Elite 14, 60-50
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) picks up the 54-35 win against Grand Park Premier (2023)
-
NWI Thunder (Grey) picks up the 54-35 win against Grand Park Premier (2023)
-
DG Warriors wins 32-23 over Flow (Navy)
-
DG Warriors wins 32-23 over Flow (Navy)
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) steps up for 54-48 win over Bears (Bolton 2020)
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) steps up for 54-48 win over Bears (Bolton 2020)
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022) 43 Lady Lightning (Gold) 39
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022) 43 Lady Lightning (Gold) 39
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) steps up for 72-40 win over Chile National Team
-
Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson) steps up for 72-40 win over Chile National Team
-
Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL) wins 76-64 over Flight West (2020)
-
Flow steps up for 46-42 win over Rockets (White)
-
Flow steps up for 46-42 win over Rockets (White)
-
M14Hoops defeats Showcase (George), 40-34
-
M14Hoops defeats Showcase (George), 40-34
-
Flight (Green) defeats Evolution (White), 42-30
-
Flight (Green) defeats Evolution (White), 42-30
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) victorious over St. Louis Eagles (2020), 53-43
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) victorious over St. Louis Eagles (2020), 53-43
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) victorious over St. Louis Eagles (2020), 53-43
-
Nike LGR (Silver EYBL) victorious over St. Louis Eagles (2020), 53-43
-
Valley Warriors (Blue) victorious over Glass City Fury (Jackson), 48-46
-
Valley Warriors (Blue) victorious over Glass City Fury (Jackson), 48-46
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 62 DistinXion (Red) 24
-
Drill For Skill (Joyce) 62 DistinXion (Red) 24
-
DG Warriors (Blade) puts down Best (Red) with the 46-33 victory
-
DG Warriors (Blade) puts down Best (Red) with the 46-33 victory
-
Defenders (TMack) puts down Full Package (Neon Niko) with the 52-46 victory
-
Defenders (TMack) puts down Full Package (Neon Niko) with the 52-46 victory
-
Midwest Finest (2022) wins 49-38 over Heart of Illinois (Regional)
-
Midwest Finest (2022) wins 49-38 over Heart of Illinois (Regional)
-
Elite (South 2021) emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Hoops Express (III), 50-35
-
Elite (South 2021) emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Hoops Express (III), 50-35
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) gets the victory over Lady Team Teague, 59-39
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) gets the victory over Lady Team Teague, 59-39
-
Flow with a win over Rockets (White), 16-7
-
Flow with a win over Rockets (White), 16-7
-
Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL) defeats Heart of Illinois (BSTTL), 59-55
-
Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL) defeats Heart of Illinois (BSTTL), 59-55
-
Hoop Dreams (Black ) picks up the 42-38 win against Hoosier Elite (2020)
-
Game 7 Legacy 55 Flight (Duke) 36
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) wins 46-31 over Chicago Power (Oliver)
-
Nike LGR (Platinum) wins 46-31 over Chicago Power (Oliver)
-
Flight West (2022) puts down Elite (Black) with the 61-60 victory
-
Flight West (2022) puts down Elite (Black) with the 61-60 victory
-
Flight (Red Perry) with a win over GSBS Stars, 42-28
-
Lady Legit wins 56-37 over Midwest Finest (2020)
-
Lady Legit wins 56-37 over Midwest Finest (2020)
-
Premier (EYBL MILBY) defeats Team Blaze Select, 64-27
-
Premier (EYBL MILBY) defeats Team Blaze Select, 64-27
-
Rockets (White) picks up the 71-17 win against Toledo Elite (Flight Black)
-
Rockets (White) picks up the 71-17 win against Toledo Elite (Flight Black)
-
Predators (Lowis) wins 72-59 over Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall)
-
Predators (Lowis) wins 72-59 over Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall)
-
Hoosier Elite (Leek) gets the victory over Defenders (Fortune), 45-43
-
Hoosier Elite (Leek) gets the victory over Defenders (Fortune), 45-43
-
MBA Select (Creech 9th) 54 Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th) 29
-
MBA Select (Creech 9th) 54 Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th) 29
-
Flow defeats HIT BBall, 37-34
-
Flow defeats HIT BBall, 37-34
-
Nike LGR (Maroon) steps up for 49-48 win over Cincy Heat Premier (Key)
-
Nike LGR (Maroon) steps up for 49-48 win over Cincy Heat Premier (Key)
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) steps up for 62-46 win over Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL)
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) steps up for 62-46 win over Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL)
-
Nike LGR (Scarlet) gets the victory over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8), 34-32
-
Nike LGR (Scarlet) gets the victory over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8), 34-32
-
Lady Team Teague victorious over Flight (Green), 53-52
-
Lady Team Teague victorious over Flight (Green), 53-52
-
Full Package (Neon) 57 Glass City Fury (Bouma) 46
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) wins 57-39 over Evolution (Teal)
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) wins 57-39 over Evolution (Teal)
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith defeats St. Louis Eagles (Jones 2025), 56-36
-
WI-Playground Elite Smith defeats St. Louis Eagles (Jones 2025), 56-36
-
Showcase (Russ) getting it done in win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (South), 49-37
-
Showcase (Russ) getting it done in win over Team Indiana - Red Storm (South), 49-37
-
NWI Thunder (Silver) defeats DistinXion (Champions Schaefer), 38-29
-
NWI Thunder (Silver) defeats DistinXion (Champions Schaefer), 38-29
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) steps up for 57-31 win over Defenders (Baxa)
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) steps up for 57-31 win over Defenders (Baxa)
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles (2022), 53-41
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) triumphant over St. Louis Eagles (2022), 53-41
-
Best (Red) 59 GSBS Stars 31
-
Best (Red) 59 GSBS Stars 31
-
Lady Lightning (Silver) wins 49-46 over Midwest Elite (Dunner)
-
Lady Lightning (Silver) wins 49-46 over Midwest Elite (Dunner)
-
Elite (BSTTL) picks up the 49-35 win against Indy Magic (Scott BSTTL)
-
Elite (BSTTL) picks up the 49-35 win against Indy Magic (Scott BSTTL)
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) 52 St. Louis Eagles (Jones 2025) 29
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) 52 St. Louis Eagles (Jones 2025) 29
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Challengers (Green), 66-26
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) emerges victorious in matchup against Lady Challengers (Green), 66-26
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) with a win over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 65-55
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) with a win over Nike LGR (Gold EYBL), 65-55
-
Rockets (Red) triumphant over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars), 54-45
-
Rockets (Red) triumphant over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars), 54-45
-
Heart of Illinois (Regional) gets the victory over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks), 54-48
-
Heart of Illinois (Regional) gets the victory over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks), 54-48
-
Dayton Metro triumphant over M14Hoops (Grey 2), 49-45
-
Dayton Metro triumphant over M14Hoops (Grey 2), 49-45
-
Full Package (Neon Niko) emerges victorious in matchup against Best (Red), 34-28
-
Full Package (Neon Niko) emerges victorious in matchup against Best (Red), 34-28
-
Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold) 36 Outwork Elite 35
-
Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold) 36 Outwork Elite 35
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) with a win over Midwest Finest (2022), 51-48
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) with a win over Midwest Finest (2022), 51-48
-
Midwest Finest (2021) defeats Team Iowa (Elite), 58-41
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) wins 60-55 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) wins 60-55 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
NWI Thunder (Black) 40 Flight (Red Perry) 38
-
NWI Thunder (Black) 40 Flight (Red Perry) 38
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) gets the victory over Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL), 58-39
-
Chicago Hoops Express (Navy) gets the victory over Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL), 58-39
-
Flight (Ryle Pearl White) wins 48-42 over Lady Lightning (Titanium)
-
Flight (Ryle Pearl White) wins 48-42 over Lady Lightning (Titanium)
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) picks up the 52-41 win against Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central)
-
Drill For Skill (Miller ) picks up the 52-41 win against Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central)
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) defeats Nike LGR (Crimson), 58-53
-
Full Package (Black Pratt) defeats Nike LGR (Crimson), 58-53
-
Showcase (Kirby) with a win over Lady Challengers (Green), 52-33
-
Showcase (Eber 2020) steps up for 55-15 win over Lady Speed
-
Showcase (Eber 2020) steps up for 55-15 win over Lady Speed
-
Defenders (TMack) 68 DG Warriors (Blade) 57
-
Defenders (TMack) 68 DG Warriors (Blade) 57
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) gets the victory over Evolution (White), 69-32
-
Midwest Elite (Cox) gets the victory over Evolution (White), 69-32
-
Best (Red) 43 NWI Thunder (Silver) 31
-
Best (Red) 43 NWI Thunder (Silver) 31
-
Team Iowa (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against Midwest Elite (Dunner), 65-41
-
Team Iowa (Elite) emerges victorious in matchup against Midwest Elite (Dunner), 65-41
-
Premier (Souder) wins 70-60 over Defenders (D'Apice)
-
Premier (Souder) wins 70-60 over Defenders (D'Apice)
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) triumphant over Midwest Finest (2020), 56-32
-
NWI Thunder (Gold) triumphant over Midwest Finest (2020), 56-32
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (South) wins 44-34 over Full Package (Neon)
-
Team Indiana - Red Storm (South) wins 44-34 over Full Package (Neon)
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) gets the victory over Midwest Finest (2021), 43-36
-
Midwest Wildcats (Westlund) gets the victory over Midwest Finest (2021), 43-36
-
Nike LGR (Gold EYBL) wins 53-43 over Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars)
-
Rockets (Red) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central), 51-47
-
Rockets (Red) defeats Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central), 51-47
-
Showcase (Russ) defeats Glass City Fury (Bouma), 64-23
-
Showcase (Russ) defeats Glass City Fury (Bouma), 64-23
-
GSBS Stars 56 DistinXion (Champions Schaefer) 38
-
GSBS Stars 56 DistinXion (Champions Schaefer) 38
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) defeats Dayton Metro, 36-27
-
Showcase (Gage 2023) defeats Dayton Metro, 36-27
-
Team Iowa (Elite) wins 57-48 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
Team Iowa (Elite) wins 57-48 over Full Package (Black Curry)
-
NWI Thunder (Black) victorious over Lady Challengers (Green), 44-37
-
NWI Thunder (Black) victorious over Lady Challengers (Green), 44-37
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) 33 M14Hoops (Grey 2) 30
-
St. Louis Eagles (2023) 33 M14Hoops (Grey 2) 30
-
Premier (Foust 2022) defeats Lady Lightning (Silver), 64-44
-
Premier (Foust 2022) defeats Lady Lightning (Silver), 64-44
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) wins 63-47 over Rockets (Red)
-
St. Louis Eagles (2021) wins 63-47 over Rockets (Red)
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) wins 40-30 over Flight (Red Perry)
-
Drill For Skill (Brown) wins 40-30 over Flight (Red Perry)
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall) defeats MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens), 33-32
-
Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall) defeats MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens), 33-32
-
Chicago Power (Oliver) emerges victorious in matchup against MBA Select (Creech 9th), 49-29
-
Chicago Power (Oliver) emerges victorious in matchup against MBA Select (Creech 9th), 49-29
-
Flow steps up for 41-32 win over Lady Bucks Milwaukee
-
Flow steps up for 41-32 win over Lady Bucks Milwaukee
-
Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL) puts down Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL) with the 62-58 victory
-
Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL) puts down Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL) with the 62-58 victory
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) defeats Rockets (White), 59-28
-
Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise) defeats Rockets (White), 59-28
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) defeats Heart of Illinois (Regional), 43-15
-
Valley Warriors (Royal) defeats Heart of Illinois (Regional), 43-15
-
New England Crusaders (Blue Star) 44 Chile National Team 41
-
Chicago Power steps up for 59-37 win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech)
-
Chicago Power steps up for 59-37 win over MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech)
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) 70 Heart of Illinois (BSTTL) 13
-
New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL) 70 Heart of Illinois (BSTTL) 13
-
Valley Warriors (Blue) defeats Hoosier Elite (2020), 52-24
-
Valley Warriors (Blue) defeats Hoosier Elite (2020), 52-24
-
Flow vs Hoosier Elite (Leek)
-
Flow vs Hoosier Elite (Leek)
-
Grand Park Premier (2023) wins 52-18 over Flow (Eastman)
-
Grand Park Premier (2023) wins 52-18 over Flow (Eastman)
-
Game 7 Legacy wins 59-58 over Rockets (White)
-
Flow (Navy) emerges victorious in matchup against Hoosier Elite (2023), 51-31
-
Flow (Navy) emerges victorious in matchup against Hoosier Elite (2023), 51-31
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) 59 Rockets (Red) 55
-
MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet) 59 Rockets (Red) 55