Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
AB7 Soccer Academy 2008
AC Connecticut B08 EDP National
Achilles FC U19 MLS
Amityville SC Chelsea
Arlington SA 2006/05B Red ECNL RL
Arlington SA 2007B ECNL
Arlington SA 2007B Red ECNL RL
Arlington SA 2008B Red ECNL RL
Arlington SA 2009B Red ECNL RL
AS Laval
Athlos FC- Hoosac U19
Aztec B07 North Red
Aztec B09 National
Aztec Boston B05/06 National
Baltimore Celtic 2005/2006 ECNL
Baltimore Celtic 2005/2006 ECNL RL
Baltimore Celtic 2007 ECNL
Baltimore Celtic 2007 ECNL RL
Baltimore Celtic 2008 ECNL
Baltimore Celtic 2008 ECNL RL
Baltimore Celtic 2009 ECNL
Baltimore Celtic 2009 ECNL RL
Baltimore Union Elite 09B
Barcelona USA 06 Western
Beach FC ECNL B2006/2005
Beach FC ECNL B2007
Beach FC ECNL B2008
Beach FC ECNL B2009
Beach FC ECNL RL B2008
Beach FC ECNL RL B2009
Beadling 2005/2006 NAL
Beadling 2007 NAL
Beadling 2008 NAL
Beadling 2009 NAL
Bethesda Blue 2006
Bethesda Blue 2007
Bethesda Blue 2008
Bethesda Blue 2009
Black Rock FC Academy High Mowing Boys
Black Rock FC Academy Northwood U17 Boys
Black Rock FC Academy Northwood U19 Boys
BRAUSA 05/06 Blue
BRAUSA 09 Blue
Brentwood SC 2008 Premier Man City NL
Brentwood SC 2009 Premier NL
Brooklyn Italians 2008 EDP
Brooklyn United B2008 National
Burke United Academy NL
BW GOTTSCHEE 2007 EAST
Century Boys 2007 Gold
Century V-Boys 2009 Gold
CESC 05 Academy
CESC 07 Academy
CESC 08 Academy
CFC North ECNL RL 2007B
CFC South 2007 Boys
Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B06/05
Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B07
Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B08
Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B09
Charlotte SA ECNL B06/05
Charlotte SA ECNL B07
Charlotte SA ECNL B08
Charlotte SA ECNL B09
Charlotte SA ECNL RL B06/05 White
Charlotte SA ECNL RL B07 Blue
Charlotte SA ECNL RL B07 White
Charlotte SA ECNL RL B08 Blue
Charlotte SA ECNL RL B08 White
Charlotte SA ECNL RL B09 Blue
Charlotte SA ECNL RL B09 White
Charlotte SA NPL 06/05
Charlotte SA NPL 08
Charlotte SA NPL 09
Cherry Hill FC 2009 Premier Chaos
City FC
Club Ohio 08B National
Club Ohio 09B National
Club Ohio 09B Regional
Club Ohio Dayton 08B Elite
Club Ohio East 08B Green
Cohansey Premier 2009 Navy (Royal)
Colorado Rapids Central 07B ECNL RL
Colorado Rapids Central 08B ECNL RL
Colorado Rapids Central 09B ECNL RL
Colorado Rapids North 05/06B NPL
Colorado Rapids North 07B NPL
Colorado Rapids North 08B NPL
Colorado Rapids North 09B NPL
Columbus Express 2007B Orange
Columbus United B07 Lions
Columbus United B 08 Lions
Coppermine SC Boys 2005/2006 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Boys 2007 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Elite 64
Coppermine SC Boys 2009 Elite 64
CSC 2006 SPARTA BLACK NL
CT Rush Select 2007 Boys
CT Rush Select 2008 Boys
CT Rush Select 2009 Boys
CVFC 09 Barcelona
CVSA 2009 Boys MDL
CVYSA 09B Blast Blue
Darlington 05/06B NPL
Darlington 07B NPL
DCFC Academy 2008 Boys Black
DEFC 07B ECNL RL
DEFC 09B ECNL RL
Delaware FA 2007 Black NL
Dillsburg Area SC FC Fury
Dix Hills EST Harbour View B2007
Dix Hills EST Ultimatum B2006
DKSC 07B ECNL
DME Academy 2005B Black EA
DME Academy 2007B Black EA
Dominion USYS 09B
DSX Orange 2009B
DUSC B2008 Blue
Eagle FC 05/06B Black
East Coast FC B2007 ECNL RL
East Meadow 09B ECNL Man City
East Meadow ECNL B2006 BOCA
East Meadow ECNL B2007
East Meadow ECNL B2008 Napoli
East Meadow SC ECNL RL B07
Eastshore Alliance 2007B Navy
Fairfax Brave ECNL 07 Boys
FC Ballyhoo 07 Boys Black
FC Boston Bolts 2006/05 ECNL RL
FC Boston Bolts 2007 ECNL RL
FC Boston Bolts 2008 ECNL RL
FC Boston Bolts 2009 ECNL RL
FC Boston Bolts BU15 USL Academy
FC Boston Bolts BU17/18 USL Academy
FC Boston Bolts BU19 USL Academy
FC Boston Bolts U15 NAL (2009)
FC Boston Bolts U16 NAL (2008)
FC Boston Bolts U17 NAL (2007)
FC Boston Bolts U19 NAL (2005/2006)
FC Copa B06 Black Flemington
FC Copa B07 Gray Rutgers
FC Copa B08 Gray Rutgers
FC DELCO ECNL RL 05/06 (B)
FC DELCO ECNL RL 07 (B)
FC DELCO ECNL RL 08 (B)
FC DELCO ECNL RL 09 (B)
FC DELCO NAL 05
FC DELCO NAL 07
FC DELCO NAL 08
FC DELCO NAL 09
FC Dynamo ROC B2007
FC Europa 2006 Boys Elite
FC Frederick 08B
FC Frederick 09B
FC Prime 06/05 Boys ECNL
FC Revolution Knights (06)
FC Richmond 2005/2006 Magic Elite
FC Richmond 2009 Magic Elite
FC Somers Spartans
FC Stars ECNL RL Boys 2008
Florida Celtic 2008B ECNL RL
FSC B2007 Storm
Future SA 05/06B Elite 64
Future SA 07B Elite 64
Future SA 09B Elite 64
GESP Woodstock FC U17
GESP Woodstock FC U19
GFRSC 07B Elite
GFRSC 08B Elite
GFRSC 09B Elite
Glen Shields Juventus FC 2008 Boys
Greater Binghamton FC 2009
Herndon ECNL RL B05
Herndon ECNL RL B08
Highland FC ECNL RL B06/05
Highland FC ECNL RL B07
Highland FC ECNL RL B08
Highland FC ECNL RL B09
HSC Bulls 07B - I
HSC Bulls 08B
IdeaSport 2005/06 Showcase
IFA U19 NAL
IMG Academy U15 Premier Boys
IMG Academy U16 Premier Boys
IMG Academy U17 Premier Boys White
IMG Academy U19 Premier Boys White
IMG U19 Premier Boys Blue
Indiana Fire 2005/2006B NL
Indiana Fire 2005/2006B NL Pro
Indiana Fire 2007B NL
Ironbound SC 2007 - NAL
Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC 07 boys
Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC DeBruyne
Kendall Hammocks Lightning 07
Keystone FC Premier 06B
Keystone FC Premier 07B
Keystone FC Premier 08B
Keystone FC Premier 09B
King United
Knights FC 09B Red
Lancaster Football Club U17
Laurel Lions White 2008
Laurel Lions White 2009
Lehigh Valley United 05/06B ECNL
Lehigh Valley United 05/06B ECNL-RL
Lehigh Valley United 2007B ECNL-RL
LI Slammers Boys 2006 Maroon
LI Slammers Boys 2007 Maroon
LI Slammers Boys 2008 Gray
LI Slammers Boys 2008 Maroon
LI Slammers Boys 2009 Maroon
Loudoun ECNL RL B06/05
Loudoun ECNL RL B07
Loudoun ECNL RL B08
Loudoun ECNL RL B09
Mako 2005B GREEN
Maryland United FC 2005/06 Boys ECNL
Maryland United FC 2005/06 Boys ECNL RL
Maryland United FC 2007 Boys ECNL
Maryland United FC 2007 Boys ECNL RL
Maryland United FC 2008 Boys ECNL
Maryland United FC 2008 Boys ECNL RL
Maryland United FC 2009 Boys ECNL
Maryland United FC 2009 Boys ECNL RL
Match Fit Academy FC 07B Shore
Match Fit Academy FC 08B Shore
Match Fit Academy FC 09B Shore Blue
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2007
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2008
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2009
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL RL 06/05
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL RL 2007
Match Fit Academy FC ECNL RL 2008
McLean YS 2009 Boys Green
Medford SC United 2009
Medford Strikers Academy 2006 Boys
Michigan Jaguars Northville 07B E64RL
Middle Country SC Dunes
Minneapolis United 07B Academy
MOBA Soccer Academy 06
MSC Boys Lakers Elite 2009
MS Rush United 07B Premier ECNL RL
MS Rush United 08B Premier ECNL RL
NCFC Youth 05/06B ECNL RL Elite
NCFC Youth 2005B ECNL
NCFC Youth 2005B ECNL RL Premier
NCFC Youth 2007B ECNL
NCFC Youth 2007B ECNL RL Elite
NCFC Youth 2007B ECNL RL Premier
NCFC Youth 2008B ECNL
NCFC Youth 2009B ECNL
NC Fusion ECNL B07
NC Fusion ECNL RL B05/06
NC Fusion ECNL RL B07
NC Fusion ECNL RL B08
NC Fusion ECNL RL B09
NEFC NAL 2005
NEFC NAL 2007
NEFC NAL 2008
NEFC NAL 2009
New England Surf State Navy 2005 Boys
New England Surf State Navy 2007 Boys
New England Surf State Navy 2008 Boys
New Hyde Park Cougars NL
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2007 NAL
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2008 NAL
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2009 NAL
Next Level Ajax 05/06
Next Level Ajax 05/06 All Stars
Next Level Ajax 08
NJ Premier B2008
NVA ECNL B06/05
NVA ECNL B07
NVA ECNL B08
NVU Academy 05/06B
NVU Academy 08B
NVU Academy 09B
NY Hota Bavarian 2007 Blue
NYPFC 2006 Boys
NYPFC 2009 Boys
NY Rush 08B Select NAL
Ohio Premier 2007 Boys NPL
Old Line FC Boys 07 Black
Ole FC Pro-Academy B2009
PDA BOYS 05/06 NAL
PDA BOYS 2007 NAL
PDA Boys 2008 NAL
PDA Boys 2009 NAL
Penn FC Youth 2007 M Black
Penn FC Youth 2009 M Black
Penn Fusion ECNL RL 2007
Penn Fusion ECNL RL 2008
Penn Fusion ECNL RL 2009
Penn Fusion Elite 2006
Penn Fusion EPP 2007
Pipeline SC ECNL B06/05
Pipeline SC ECNL B07
Pipeline SC ECNL B08
Pipeline SC ECNL RL B06
Pipeline SC ECNL RL B07
Pipeline SC ECNL RL B08
Pipeline SC ECNL RL B09
Potomac Soccer ECNL B05/06
Potomac Soccer ECNL B07
Potomac Soccer ECNL B08
Potomac Soccer ECNL B09
Potomac Soccer ECNL RL B07
Potomac Soccer ECNL RL B08
Potomac Soccer ECNL RL B09
PPA 2009 Green Boys
Pride SC Predators 07B ECNL
Prospects 2 Pro
PSA Monmouth 06/05 Boys
PSA Monmouth 07 NL
PW Courage ECNL RL B07
PW Courage ECNL RL B08
PW Courage ECNL RL B09
Quaker Elite SC Magicians
Quaker Elite SC Rowdies
Quickstrike FC 2008 ECNL-RL
Reading Rage SC 09 Pulisic
Real Boston FC Boys 2007 Villareal
Real Colorado 2007 Boys Athletico
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Athletico
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Athletico
Rhode Island Surf B2007 Elite
Richmond Kickers ECNL RL Elite Red B05
Richmond Kickers ECNL RL Elite Red B07
Richmond Kickers ECNL RL Elite Red B08
Richmond Kickers ECNL RL Elite Red B09
Richmond Strikers 05/06B ECNL RL
Richmond Strikers 05/06B Elite Orange
Richmond Strikers 07B ECNL RL
Richmond Strikers 08B ECNL RL
Richmond Strikers 09B ECNL RL
Richmond Strikers 09B Elite North
Richmond Strikers 2009B Elite South
Richmond United ECNL 05/06B
Richmond United ECNL 07B
Richmond United ECNL 08B
Richmond United ECNL 09B
Riverfront United 2006 Boys Wolves
SAC Boys 05/06- Pre-Academy
SAC Boys 2007 - Pre-Academy
SAC Boys 2008 - Pre-Academy
SAC Boys 2009 - Pre-Academy
SCS United U15B Elite 64
SCS United U16B Elite 64
SC Wave 2007 Boys NAL
Seacoast United 07 Boys NAL Elite
Seacoast United 2008/U16 Boys NAL Elite
Seacoast United 2009/U15 Boys NAL Elite
Seacoast United Bedford 05/06B Elite Volt
Seacoast United Bedford 06/05B Elite
Seacoast United Bedford 07B Elite
Seacoast United Bedford 08B Elite
Seacoast United Bedford 09B Elite
Seacoast United Maine 06/05B NL Elite
Seacoast United Maine 07B NL Elite
Seacoast United Maine 08B NL Elite
Seacoast United Maine 09B NL Elite
SJEB FC 05/06B Academy
SJEB FC 07B ECNL RL
SJEB FC 09B ECNL RL
SJFC Cobras Elite 2008
SJYS Elite
Skyline Elite ECNL 2007B
Skyline Elite ECNL 2008B
Skyline Elite ECNL 2009B
SMS 2008 Boys Premier
SMS 2009 Boys Premier
Soccer Stars United Gravity
Spire FC 2008 Boys SB
Sporting PA 2006 Boys
Sporting PA 2007 Boys
Sporting PA 2008 Boys
Sporting PA 2009 Boys
Stafford Revolution RL B2007
STA MOSC 2006 E64
STA MOSC U15B Elite 64
STA-MUSC 05/06B ECNL
STA-MUSC 05/06B ECNL RL
STA-MUSC 2007B ECNL
STA-MUSC 2007B ECNL RL
STA-MUSC 2008B ECNL
STA-MUSC 2008B ECNL RL
STA-MUSC 2009B ECNL
STA-MUSC 2009B ECNL RL
Steel City FC 2005/06B Academy 1
Steel City FC 2007B Academy
Steel City FC 2008B Academy
Stony Brook LGN SC Samurai Blue B2009
Stony Brook LGN SC Storm Blue B2007
Stony Brook LGN SC United B2006
Stony Brook LGN SC Wildlings Blue B2008
Stony Brook LGN SC Wildlings White B08
St Paul Blackhawks 07 Boys Black
SUSA FC B06 RL
SUSA FC B07 ECNL
SUSA FC B07 RL
SUSA FC B08 ECNL
SUSA FC B08 RL
SUSA FC B09 ECNL
SUSA FC B09 RL
SYC U15B MLS Next II
SYC U16B MLS NEXT
SYC U16B MLS Next II
SYC U17B MLS NEXT
SYC U19B MLS NEXT
SYC U19B MLS Next II
Syracuse Development Academy 2008B NAL
Syracuse Development Academy 2009B NAL
Tampa Bay United 2005B NAL
Tampa Bay United 2005B RL
Tampa Bay United 2007B NAL
Tampa Bay United 2007B RL
Tampa Bay United 2008B RL
Team Boca 2009 Boys White
Team Challenger FC B08 Black
Team Challenger FC B09 Black
TFE 05/06 Boys Black EA
TFE 07 Boys Black EA
TFE 08 Boys Black EA
Toronto United FC 2007 HP
Toronto United FC 2009 HP
Torpedoes SC BU16 Red
Total Futbol Club 2006 GOLD
Total Futbol Club 2009 GOLD
Total Futbol Club 2009 GREEN
Triangle United 2006
TSF Academy 2005/06 Boys NAL
TSF Academy 2007 Boys NAL
TSF Academy 2008 Boys NAL
TSF Academy 2009 Boys NAL
TSJFCV United North 2006B Yellow
USAI 2008B Red
Valeo FC 2007 CHELSEA
Valeo FC 2009 BOCA JUNIORS
VA Reign B05/06 ECNL RL
VA Reign B07 ECNL RL
VA Reign B08 ECNL RL
VA Reign B09 ECNL RL
VA Union 05/06 Boys ECNL
VA Union 2007 Boys ECNL
VDA 2006/05B ECNL
VDA 2007B ECNL
VDA 2008B ECNL
VDA 2009B ECNL
Virginia United ECNL-RL B2005/06
Virginia United ECNL-RL B2007
Virginia Valor FC 2009B Gold
VSA ECNL RL B05/06
VSA ECNL RL B07
VSA ECNL RL B08
VSA ECNL RL B09
Wake FC 07B MLS Next
Wake FC 07B South NPL
Wake FC 09B Blue
Wake FC 09B North NPL
Wake FC MLS 2 U19
Washington United 05/06
Washington United 08
West Florida Flames 2007B Elite Brandon
West Florida Flames 2009B Elite Brandon
West-Mont United 2005/06B Blue
West-Mont United 2007B Blue
West-Mont United 2008B Blue
WHYFC 05/06 ECNL RL
WHYFC 07B ECNL RL
WHYFC 08B ECNL RL
World Class FC 2006 ECNL
YMS 2009B Premier Warriors
Loading