Replays
-
GCVC 13 Red wins 2-0 over Renaissance 13 White
-
Blacks Swamp 165 wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Red
-
THNDR 16-1 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 164
-
GPA 17s Green defeats Black Swamp 172, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 17M wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 172
-
Black Swamp 172 wins 3-0 over GCVC 16 Red
-
Black Swamp 172 2 Black Swamp 173 0
-
Black Swamp 172 defeats Black Swamp 162, 2-1
-
ROCKC 16-4 defeats NorthShore Fell, 2-0
-
Renaissance 16 White 2 NorthShore Fell 1
-
TWest 16-Imperials wins 2-0 over NorthShore Fell
-
AVC Blue 2 NorthShore Colvin 0
-
GPA 16s Black defeats THNDR 16-1, 2-0
-
GCVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over Renaissance 13 White
-
GCVC 13 Red wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 13-1
-
Black Swamp 162 2 Black Swamp 173 0
-
YMCA Hitters 15U Elite defeats Impact VBC 15-3, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 142 2 Black Swamp 152 1
-
It's a wash between Renaissance 13 White and GCVC 13 Blue
-
GCVC 14 Red wins 2-0 over Renaissance 14 Gray
-
GCVC 14 Red wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-2
-
GCVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen
-
TDV 12Elite 2 ClevPRIME - 12.1 1
-
It's a wash between HOLLYWOOD 17-BAKER and MVC 18-2
-
NorthShore Woodland 2 Impact VBC 14-5 0
-
Black Swamp 151 2 Black Swamp 163 1
-
Niagara Frontier 16 Red wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 164
-
Impact VBC 13-1 wins 2-0 over GCVC 13 Blue
-
Ohio Xtreme 17-1 2 MICA 17 Gold 0
-
ROCKC 15-4 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 2 SPIRIT VBC 15-4 0
-
THNDR 17-1 defeats Elevate VBC 17, 2-1
-
Millennium 12- Shore wins 2-0 over TDV 12Elite
-
Impact VBC 15-4 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Gray
-
NorthShore Red defeats Impact VBC 13-2, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 181 defeats Team Atlantis Dammeyer, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 16 A Matt wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 A Lena
-
Black Swamp 142 wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 15-2
-
MVC 18-2 wins 3-1 over THNDR 17-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-10 defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-9, 2-0
-
GPA 17s Green defeats Black Swamp 163, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 173 wins 3-1 over GCVC 16 Red
-
S-MAQ 16-1 Blue wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 16 A Lena
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-2 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-9 0
-
Black Swamp 17M wins 3-1 over Black Swamp 151
-
GCVC 14 Red 2 Phoenix G14A-Hoshaw 0
-
Black Swamp 151 2 Black Swamp 17M 1
-
Impact VBC 14-3 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-2, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 17M defeats GPA 17s Green, 3-1
-
Impact VBC 14-4 2 Renaissance 14 Gray 0
-
TWest 16-Imperials 2 SPIRIT VBC 16-5 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 wins 3-0 over Millennium 17
-
S-MAQ 16-2 Silver wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 16-2
-
CHiX 13-BLACK 3 Black Swamp 13C 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 defeats Impact VBC 15-4, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 defeats Renny 14 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
CVC 15 ROYAL 2 Niagara Frontier 15 Red 0
-
Niagara Frontier 16 Red 2 S-MAQ 16-2 Silver 0
-
It's a wash between CHiX 13-WHiTE and Impact VBC 13-1
-
CGSV 18 HUFF wins 2-0 over HOLLYWOOD 17-BAKER
-
GPA 17s Green wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 162
-
Impact VBC 16-3 2 GCVC 16 Red 0
-
It's a wash between Ohio Xtreme 14-1 and Impact VBC 14-3
-
Black Swamp 12M 2 Millennium 12- Bay 0
-
Impact VBC 15-3 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 0
-
CVC 15 ROYAL 2 Black Swamp 154 0
-
Niagara Frontier 13 Navy 3 CGSV 13 PICCOLINI 1
-
S-MAQ 16-1 Blue 2 NorthShore Fell 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 14-1 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-9 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-2 wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 14-1
-
Club SyrV 14U Premier 2 Renaissance 14 Gray 1
-
Black Swamp 152 2 Impact VBC 14-2 1
-
Impact VBC 14-5 wins 2-1 over Millennium 14- Shore
-
Renaissance 14 Gray 2 Ohio Xtreme 14-2 1
-
ClevPRIME - 12.1 wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 12-1
-
Elevate VBC 17 2 Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 1
-
YMCA Hitters 15U Elite defeats S-MAQ 15-3 Black, 2-1
-
Hollywood 17s- Tackett defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-1
-
Test Team 2 defeats THNDR 16-1, 2-0
-
Southwest 13E Marcy 2 Renny 13 White Cranberry 0
-
CVC 16 GREY defeats S-MAQ 16-2 Silver, 2-0
-
Test Team 2 2 Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-2 wins 2-1 over GPA 16s Black
-
GCVC 13 Red defeats Renaissance 13 White, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 12M 2 Black Swamp 122 0
-
NorthShore Red defeats Renny 13 White Cranberry, 2-0
-
THNDR 14-1 defeats Ohio Xtreme 14-1, 3-0
-
Phoenix G14A-Hoshaw wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 14-1
-
CADO 18 DESTINY wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
Black Swamp 145 defeats Phoenix G14A-Hoshaw, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 144 wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 14-5
-
GPA 16s Black defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-2, 3-0
-
Niagara Frontier 17 Red 2 Legacy 16 1
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-2 defeats Ohio Xtreme 16-2, 3-0
-
teamECV 13.1 N wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 13C
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-9, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 14-4 wins 3-1 over Club SyrV 14U Premier
-
Black Swamp 142 2 THNDR 15-1 0
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 3-0 over NorthShore Hohler
-
GPA 17s Green 2 Blacks Swamp 165 0
-
MICA 17 Gold wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
ROCKC 15-4 defeats Renaissance 15 White, 2-0
-
CADO 18 DESTINY defeats HOLLYWOOD 17-BAKER, 2-0
-
Millennium 12- Shore 2 Test Team 1 0
-
AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 13-1
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 3 GCVC 15 Red 0
-
Impact VBC 14-2 defeats NorthShore Hohler, 3-1
-
CVC 16 GREY defeats SPIRIT VBC 16-5, 2-0
-
It's a wash between SPIRIT VBC 14-10 and Ohio Xtreme 14-1
-
Southwest 13E Marcy defeats CGSV 13 PICCOLINI, 2-1
-
Niagara Frontier 15 Red defeats YMCA Hitters 15U Elite, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
THNDR 15-1 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 143
-
NorthShore Hohler wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 143
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 16-5
-
PVBC 14U STORM defeats Impact VBC 14-3, 3-1
-
Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 2 Ohio Xtreme 17-2 0
-
Black Swamp 163 wins 2-0 over Blacks Swamp 165
-
Elevate VBC 17 defeats IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 172 2 Black Swamp 163 0
-
Black Swamp 163 defeats Niagara Frontier 17 Red, 2-1
-
IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 181
-
Black Swamp 132 2 Renaissance 13 White 0
-
Impact VBC 15-2 wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 142
-
GCVC 15 Red defeats Impact VBC 15-3, 2-1
-
NorthShore Colvin 2 PVBC 14U STORM 0
-
NorthShore Finfer defeats Black Swamp 145, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 14-4 defeats Core 14 Mizuno, 2-0
-
THNDR 14-1 wins 2-1 over Core 14 Mizuno
-
NorthShore Colvin wins 2-1 over Core 14 Mizuno
-
Core 14 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Millennium 14- Shore
-
ROCKC 15-4 wins 2-1 over GCVC 15 Red
-
Test Team 2 wins 2-1 over Ohio Xtreme 14-1
-
ROCKC 15-4 defeats Niagara Frontier 15 Red, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 defeats Cincy Crush 15-2, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 142
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 15-4
-
xtreme defeats Hollywood 17s- Tackett, 3-0
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 wins 2-0 over Niagara Frontier 15 Red
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 defeats Renaissance 15 Gray, 2-0
-
CVC 15 ROYAL 2 Impact VBC 15-4 0
-
Black Swamp 143 wins 3-1 over NorthShore Hohler
-
CVC 15 ROYAL 3 Impact VBC 15-4 0
-
CHiX 13-BLACK 2 Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 1
-
IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL 2 Club One Black 17-1 0
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 1-0 over Impact VBC 14-2
-
Club SyrV 14U Premier wins 2-1 over NorthShore Woodland
-
S-MAQ 16-1 Blue defeats Ohio Xtreme 16-1, 2-0
-
Millennium 12- Shore 2 Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 0
-
Black Swamp 17M defeats Legacy 16, 2-0
-
THNDR 17-1 defeats Ohio Xtreme 17-1, 2-1
-
CVC 16 GREY 2 NorthShore Fell 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 15-4 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 3-0
-
NorthShore Bartlett 2 Renaissance 14 White 1
-
Impact VBC 14-5 defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-10, 2-1
-
Impact VBC 14-4 defeats Club SyrV 14U Premier, 2-0
-
Millennium 12- Shore 2 Infinity 12 White 1
-
Black Swamp 131 2 teamECV 13.1 N 0
-
ROCKC 16-4 2 AVC CLE 16 A Matt 0
-
Black Swamp 13C wins 1-0 over CGSV 13 PICCOLINI
-
Black Swamp 132 defeats NorthShore Red, 2-0
-
AVC Blue 2 Renaissance 14 White 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-2 2 S-MAQ 16-1 Blue 1
-
MICA 17 Gold defeats Club One Black 17-1, 3-1
-
ROCKC 15-4 defeats SPIRIT VBC 15-4, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CADO 18 DESTINY and Team Atlantis Dammeyer
-
Black Swamp 153 wins 2-1 over THNDR 15-1
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer 2 Renaissance 17 White 0
-
It's a wash between Impact VBC 13-2 and NorthShore Tubbs
-
GPA 16s Black defeats Niagara Frontier 16 Red, 2-1
-
Niagara Frontier 15 Red 2 CVC 15 ROYAL 1
-
Black Swamp 17M 2 Black Swamp 162 1
-
Niagara Frontier 17 Red 2 Impact VBC 16-3 0
-
NorthShore Hohler 2 Black Swamp 153 1
-
S-MAQ 16-2 Silver wins 2-0 over Renaissance 16 White
-
Black Swamp 154 2 S-MAQ 15-3 Black 0
-
YMCA Hitters 15U Elite 2 Renaissance 15 Gray 0
-
Renaissance 15 White wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 15-3
-
Black Swamp 181 2 Renaissance 17 White 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-2 defeats ROCKC 16-4, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 17-1 2 Ohio Xtreme 17-2 0
-
Legacy 16 2 Blacks Swamp 165 0
-
Black Swamp 154 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Gray
-
Impact VBC 13-1 wins 2-1 over Renaissance 13 White
-
Renaissance 14 White wins 3-1 over SPIRIT VBC 14-9
-
Black Swamp 144 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 14-2
-
NorthShore Colvin 2 Renaissance 14 Gray 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16-2 defeats S-MAQ 16-2 Silver, 2-1
-
Impact VBC 14-4 defeats NorthShore Bartlett, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 111 2 Infinity 12 White 0
-
Club One Black 17-1 2 Ohio Xtreme 17-2 0
-
CHiX 13-BLACK wins 2-0 over GCVC 13 Red
-
NorthShore FInley wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 13-1
-
Black Swamp 13C wins 3-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 13-1
-
PVBC 14U STORM 2 GCVC 14 Red 0
-
THNDR 14-1 2 Black Swamp 145 0
-
AVC Blue wins 3-0 over Ohio Xtreme 14-2
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 3 Renaissance 14 White 0
-
GCVC 14 Red wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 14-5
-
Black Swamp 145 defeats Ohio Xtreme 14-1, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 121 2 Black Swamp 111 0
-
NorthShore Colvin defeats Millennium 14- Shore, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-9 wins 2-1 over Renny 14 White Cranberry
-
NorthShore Red defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-2, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 wins 2-0 over PVBC 12U Thunder
-
TDV 12Elite wins 2-0 over Millennium 12- Shore
-
NorthShore FInley defeats Renaissance 13 White, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 14-2 2 Impact VBC 15-2 1
-
Black Swamp 131 defeats NorthShore FInley, 2-1
-
THNDR 16-1 wins 2-1 over S-MAQ 16-1 Blue
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer 3 Elevate VBC 17 0
-
Club One Black 17-1 defeats Renaissance 17 Gray, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 15-4 2 S-MAQ 15-3 Black 0
-
Niagara Frontier 17 Red defeats Blacks Swamp 165, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 151 wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 16-3
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 2 GCVC 15 Red 0
-
THNDR 17-1 wins 2-0 over MICA 17 Gold
-
AVC CLE 16 A Lena wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 16-1
-
AVC CLE 16 A Matt 2 Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 0
-
Niagara Frontier 15 Red wins 3-0 over Black Swamp 154
-
Impact VBC 14-2 wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 143
-
Black Swamp 17M defeats Impact VBC 16-3, 3-0
-
ROCKC 16-4 defeats Black Swamp 164, 2-0
-
Elevate VBC 17 wins 3-0 over Ohio Xtreme 17-2
-
S-MAQ 16-2 Silver 2 Ohio Xtreme 16-2 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16-1 defeats CVC 16 GREY, 2-0
-
Hollywood 17s- Tackett defeats Ohio Xtreme 17/18, 2-0
-
HOLLYWOOD 17-BAKER defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 162 wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Red
-
NorthShore Hohler 3 Black Swamp 143 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 defeats Renaissance 15 White, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 181 wins 2-0 over Club One Black 17-1
-
Black Swamp 152 2 Black Swamp 143 0
-
Black Swamp 142 2 Black Swamp 153 0
-
Black Swamp 164 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-1
-
ROCKC 15-4 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 15-4
-
Ohio Xtreme 16-1 wins 3-1 over TWest 16-Imperials
-
GCVC 16 Red wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 173
-
Impact VBC 15-2 wins 2-0 over THNDR 15-1
-
CGSV 18 HUFF defeats Ohio Xtreme 17/18, 2-0
-
Renaissance 15 White 2 CVC 15 RED 0
-
Renny 14 White Cranberry vs SPIRIT VBC 14-9
-
CHiX 13-WHiTE 2 AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen 0
-
NorthShore FInley defeats Southwest 13E Marcy, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 111 wins 2-0 over Infinity 12 Gray
-
Black Swamp 12M 2 TDV 12Elite 0
-
GPA 16s Black wins 2-1 over ROCKC 16-4
-
HOLLYWOOD 17-BAKER defeats Millennium 17, 2-0
-
PVBC 12U Thunder 2 Black Swamp 111 0
-
Renaissance 15 White wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 154
-
NorthShore Colvin defeats THNDR 14-1, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 15-3 wins 2-0 over CVC 15 RED
-
NorthShore FInley defeats Black Swamp 13C, 1-0
-
GPA 17s Green wins 2-0 over Niagara Frontier 17 Red
-
CADO 18 DESTINY defeats CGSV 18 HUFF, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-1 over NorthShore Finfer
-
S-MAQ 16-2 Silver 3 CVC 16 GREY 0
-
Niagara Frontier 13 Navy 2 AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 2 GCVC 13 Blue 1
-
Infinity 12 White wins 2-1 over Millennium 12- Shore
-
Club One Black 17-1 3 Ohio Xtreme 17-1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Crush 15-1 and Cincy Crush 15-2
-
Black Swamp 144 wins 2-0 over Renny 14 White Cranberry
-
NorthShore Tubbs 2 Impact VBC 13-2 0
-
CADO 18 DESTINY defeats MVC 18-2, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 173 wins 2-1 over Niagara Frontier 17 Red
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer wins 2-0 over MVC 18-2
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer 2 IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL 0
-
Impact VBC 14-3 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-10
-
Ohio Xtreme 17-2 2 Renaissance 17 Gray 1
-
Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 17/18
-
CGSV 13 PICCOLINI defeats AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen, 2-0
-
MICA 17 Gold defeats Millennium 17, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 defeats Ohio Xtreme 16-2, 2-0
-
ROCKC 16-4 defeats Ohio Xtreme 16-1, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 defeats CVC 15 RED, 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 Gray
-
Millennium 17 defeats Hollywood 17s- Tackett, 2-0
-
Club One Black 17-1 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 17/18
-
CGSV 13 PICCOLINI wins 2-0 over NorthShore Tubbs
-
Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 2 Infinity 12 Gray 0
-
PVBC 12U Thunder wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 111
-
Renny 14 White Cranberry defeats Renaissance 14 White, 3-0
-
Renaissance 17 White wins 3-0 over Ohio Xtreme 17/18
-
Southwest 13E Marcy wins 2-0 over CHiX 13-WHiTE
-
Black Swamp 13C defeats GCVC 13 Red, 2-0
-
NorthShore FInley 2 GCVC 13 Blue 0
-
NorthShore Tubbs wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen
-
ClevPRIME - 12.1 defeats PVBC 12U Thunder, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 13-2 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 13-2
-
AVC Blue 2 NorthShore Bartlett 0
-
MVC 18-2 wins 2-0 over MICA 17 Gold
-
Black Swamp 12M wins 3-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 12-1
-
Club SyrV 14U Premier defeats Millennium 14- Shore, 2-0
-
CHiX 13-BLACK defeats Legacy Elite VBA 13-1, 2-0
-
CHiX 13-WHiTE defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-1, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 121 2 Millennium 12- Bay 0
-
Black Swamp 121 defeats Infinity 12 White, 2-0
-
Millennium 12- Bay defeats Black Swamp 111, 3-0
-
Black Swamp 131 defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-2, 2-0
-
AVC Blue defeats Black Swamp 144, 2-0
-
Southwest 13E Marcy defeats teamECV 13.1 N, 2-1
-
NorthShore Bartlett defeats Black Swamp 144, 3-1
-
NorthShore Finfer wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-2
-
Black Swamp 12M 2 PVBC 12U Thunder 0
-
teamECV 13.1 N defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-1, 2-0
-
GCVC 15 Red wins 2-1 over CVC 15 RED
-
S-MAQ 15-3 Black defeats Renaissance 15 Gray, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 12M defeats ClevPRIME - 12.1, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 131 wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 13-2
-
Black Swamp 132 defeats teamECV 13.1 N, 2-0
-
Renny 13 White Cranberry 2 CHiX 13-WHiTE 1
-
Impact VBC 15-2 2 Black Swamp 153 1
-
THNDR 16-1 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 16 White
-
Millennium 12- Bay defeats Infinity 12 White, 2-1
-
It's a wash between PVBC 14U STORM and NorthShore Woodland
-
AVC CLE 16 A Matt wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 16-5
-
SPIRIT VBC 15-4 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 White
-
Black Swamp 151 2 Legacy 16 1
-
Black Swamp 181 defeats IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL, 2-0
-
NorthShore Finfer 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-10 0
-
THNDR 14-1 2 Phoenix G14A-Hoshaw 0
-
Niagara Frontier 13 Navy 2 NorthShore Tubbs 0
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey
-
NorthShore Bartlett 2 Ohio Xtreme 14-2 0
-
AVC CLE 16 A Lena 2 TWest 16-Imperials 0
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 2 Impact VBC 15-3 0
-
THNDR 17-1 2 MVC 18-2 1
-
Black Swamp 132 defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-1, 2-0
-
CGSV 18 HUFF defeats Renaissance 17 White, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 181 2 Renaissance 17 Gray 0
-
CADO 18 DESTINY defeats Millennium 17, 2-0
-
S-MAQ 16-1 Blue 2 ROCKC 16-4 1
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 wins 2-0 over S-MAQ 15-3 Black
-
TWest 16-Imperials 2 CVC 16 GREY 0
-
Renaissance 17 White defeats Hollywood 17s- Tackett, 2-0
-
THNDR 15-1 defeats Black Swamp 153, 3-1
-
GPA 16s Black wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 16-5
-
CVC 15 ROYAL defeats YMCA Hitters 15U Elite, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Niagara Frontier 16 Red and Ohio Xtreme 16-2
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-2 defeats Niagara Frontier 16 Red, 3-1
-
IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 Gray
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 wins 3-0 over CVC 15 RED
-
AVC CLE 16 A Lena defeats CVC 16 GREY, 2-0
-
CGSV 18 HUFF wins 2-0 over Hollywood 17s- Tackett
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer defeats Ohio Xtreme 17-2, 2-0
-
Legacy 16 defeats Impact VBC 16-3, 2-0
-
MVC 18-2 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 17-1
-
YMCA Hitters 15U Elite wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 154
-
GPA 16s Black wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 A Matt
-
Black Swamp 164 defeats THNDR 16-1, 2-1
Highlights
-
THNDR 14-1 2 Black Swamp 145 0
-
Millennium 12- Bay defeats Black Swamp 111, 3-0
-
AVC Blue wins 3-0 over Ohio Xtreme 14-2
-
NorthShore Tubbs wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen
-
Impact VBC 14-3 wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-10
-
Black Swamp 12M 2 PVBC 12U Thunder 0
-
teamECV 13.1 N defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-1, 2-0
-
Club SyrV 14U Premier 2 Renaissance 14 Gray 1
-
Black Swamp 131 defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-2, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 3 Renaissance 14 White 0
-
Southwest 13E Marcy wins 2-0 over CHiX 13-WHiTE
-
Black Swamp 145 defeats Ohio Xtreme 14-1, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 14-3 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 14-2, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 121 2 Black Swamp 111 0
-
GCVC 14 Red wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 14-5
-
NorthShore Colvin defeats Millennium 14- Shore, 2-0
-
AVC Blue defeats Black Swamp 144, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 12M defeats ClevPRIME - 12.1, 2-0
-
CGSV 13 PICCOLINI defeats AVC CLE 13 R MaryEllen, 2-0
-
CHiX 13-BLACK 3 Black Swamp 13C 0
-
Black Swamp 131 wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 13-2
-
Impact VBC 13-1 wins 2-0 over GCVC 13 Blue
-
Black Swamp 132 defeats teamECV 13.1 N, 2-0
-
It's a wash between PVBC 14U STORM and NorthShore Woodland
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-9 wins 2-1 over Renny 14 White Cranberry
-
NorthShore FInley defeats Renaissance 13 White, 2-0
-
Niagara Frontier 13 Navy 2 NorthShore Tubbs 0
-
Renny 13 White Cranberry 2 CHiX 13-WHiTE 1
-
NorthShore Bartlett 2 Ohio Xtreme 14-2 0
-
Impact VBC 14-4 wins 3-1 over Club SyrV 14U Premier
-
NorthShore Red defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-2, 2-0
-
Millennium 12- Bay defeats Infinity 12 White, 2-1
-
NorthShore Finfer 2 SPIRIT VBC 14-10 0
-
TDV 12Elite wins 2-0 over Millennium 12- Shore
-
THNDR 14-1 2 Phoenix G14A-Hoshaw 0
-
Core 14 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Millennium 14- Shore
-
Black Swamp 132 defeats Ohio Xtreme 13-1, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 wins 2-0 over PVBC 12U Thunder
-
GCVC 13 Red wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 13-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 15-4 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 White
-
Black Swamp 17M defeats Legacy 16, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-2 defeats Ohio Xtreme 16-2, 3-0
-
THNDR 17-1 2 MVC 18-2 1
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer 3 Elevate VBC 17 0
-
Club One Black 17-1 defeats Renaissance 17 Gray, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 15-3 wins 2-0 over CVC 15 RED
-
GPA 16s Black wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 16-5
-
Black Swamp 172 wins 3-0 over GCVC 16 Red
-
TWest 16-Imperials 2 CVC 16 GREY 0
-
THNDR 16-1 wins 2-1 over S-MAQ 16-1 Blue
-
Renaissance 17 White defeats Hollywood 17s- Tackett, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 15-4 2 S-MAQ 15-3 Black 0
-
CVC 15 ROYAL defeats YMCA Hitters 15U Elite, 2-0
-
Niagara Frontier 17 Red defeats Blacks Swamp 165, 2-0
-
ROCKC 15-4 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 2-0
-
THNDR 15-1 defeats Black Swamp 153, 3-1
-
HOLLYWOOD 17-BAKER defeats Millennium 17, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 151 wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 16-3
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 3-0 over NorthShore Hohler
-
Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 2 Ohio Xtreme 17-2 0
-
Niagara Frontier 16 Red 2 S-MAQ 16-2 Silver 0
-
CGSV 18 HUFF defeats Ohio Xtreme 17/18, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 2 GCVC 15 Red 0
-
AVC CLE 16 A Lena wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 16-1
-
Black Swamp 181 defeats IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 16 A Matt 2 Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 0
-
Black Swamp 162 2 Black Swamp 173 0
-
Ohio Xtreme 17-1 2 MICA 17 Gold 0
-
CADO 18 DESTINY wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-2
-
Impact VBC 14-2 wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 143
-
Niagara Frontier 15 Red wins 3-0 over Black Swamp 154
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 defeats Renaissance 15 Gray, 2-0
-
Impact VBC 15-2 wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 142
-
GPA 17s Green defeats Black Swamp 163, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 17M defeats Impact VBC 16-3, 3-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16-2 defeats S-MAQ 16-2 Silver, 2-1
-
ROCKC 16-4 defeats Black Swamp 164, 2-0
-
Renaissance 16 White 2 NorthShore Fell 1
-
Elevate VBC 17 wins 3-0 over Ohio Xtreme 17-2
-
ROCKC 15-4 defeats Renaissance 15 White, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 172 2 Black Swamp 173 0
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 1-0 over Impact VBC 14-2
-
GPA 16s Black defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-2, 3-0
-
MVC 18-2 wins 2-0 over Ohio Xtreme 17-1
-
Ohio Xtreme 16-1 defeats CVC 16 GREY, 2-0
-
Hollywood 17s- Tackett defeats Ohio Xtreme 17/18, 2-0
-
IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL 2 Club One Black 17-1 0
-
GCVC 15 Red wins 2-1 over CVC 15 RED
-
GPA 17s Green 2 Blacks Swamp 165 0
-
Impact VBC 15-4 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 15 Gray
-
CVC 15 ROYAL 2 Niagara Frontier 15 Red 0
-
HOLLYWOOD 17-BAKER defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-1
-
Impact VBC 15-2 2 Black Swamp 153 1
-
THNDR 16-1 wins 2-0 over Renaissance 16 White
-
AVC CLE 16 A Matt wins 2-0 over SPIRIT VBC 16-5
-
Black Swamp 151 2 Legacy 16 1
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey
-
Black Swamp 162 wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Red
-
SPIRIT VBC 15-4 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 3-0
-
THNDR 17-1 wins 2-0 over MICA 17 Gold
-
AVC CLE 16 A Lena 2 TWest 16-Imperials 0
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 2 Impact VBC 15-3 0
-
CGSV 18 HUFF defeats Renaissance 17 White, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 16-2 defeats Niagara Frontier 16 Red, 3-1
-
Black Swamp 181 2 Renaissance 17 Gray 0
-
YMCA Hitters 15U Elite wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 154
-
CADO 18 DESTINY defeats Millennium 17, 2-0
-
S-MAQ 16-1 Blue 2 ROCKC 16-4 1
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 wins 2-0 over S-MAQ 15-3 Black
-
Black Swamp 163 defeats Niagara Frontier 17 Red, 2-1
-
NorthShore Hohler 3 Black Swamp 143 0
-
Black Swamp 142 2 THNDR 15-1 0
-
MVC 18-2 wins 2-0 over MICA 17 Gold
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 defeats Renaissance 15 White, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 164 defeats THNDR 16-1, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 wins 3-0 over CVC 15 RED
-
AVC CLE 16 A Lena defeats CVC 16 GREY, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 151 2 Black Swamp 17M 1
-
Elevate VBC 17 2 Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 1
-
GPA 16s Black wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 16 A Matt
-
Black Swamp 181 wins 2-0 over Club One Black 17-1
-
Black Swamp 172 defeats Black Swamp 162, 2-1
-
CGSV 18 HUFF wins 2-0 over Hollywood 17s- Tackett
-
Black Swamp 152 2 Black Swamp 143 0
-
CADO 18 DESTINY defeats HOLLYWOOD 17-BAKER, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 wins 2-0 over Impact VBC 15-4
-
Black Swamp 163 wins 2-0 over Blacks Swamp 165
-
CVC 15 ROYAL 2 Black Swamp 154 0
-
S-MAQ 16-1 Blue 2 NorthShore Fell 0
-
Black Swamp 142 2 Black Swamp 153 0
-
Renaissance 17 White wins 3-0 over Ohio Xtreme 17/18
-
IGNITE 18 BLACK REGIONAL wins 2-0 over Renaissance 17 Gray
-
Team Atlantis Dammeyer defeats Ohio Xtreme 17-2, 2-0
-
ROCKC 15-4 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 15-4
-
ROCKC 16-4 defeats NorthShore Fell, 2-0
-
S-MAQ 15-3 Black defeats Renaissance 15 Gray, 2-0
-
Ohio Xtreme 16-1 wins 3-1 over TWest 16-Imperials
-
Niagara Frontier 15 Red defeats YMCA Hitters 15U Elite, 2-0
-
GPA 17s Green wins 2-0 over Niagara Frontier 17 Red
-
Black Swamp 164 defeats Renaissance 16 White, 2-1
-
Impact VBC 15-2 wins 2-0 over THNDR 15-1
-
Impact VBC 14-2 defeats NorthShore Hohler, 3-1
-
Legacy 16 defeats Impact VBC 16-3, 2-0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 wins 3-0 over Millennium 17
-
GCVC 15 Red defeats Impact VBC 15-3, 2-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 wins 2-1 over SPIRIT VBC 16-5
-
GCVC 16 Red wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 173