Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
Alliance Fire Alliance Fire 2005G (IN)
Ambassadors FC (OH) Ambassadors FC 2009 Girls White (OH)
Ambassadors Football Club Ambassadors FC 2007G (OH)
Ambassadors Football Club Ambassadors FC 2009 Girls Blue (OH)
Barca Academy Columbus Barca Academy CLB 2006/05G Premier (OH)
Barca Academy Columbus Barca Academy CLB 2007G Premier (OH)
Barca Academy Columbus Barca Academy CLB 2008G Premier (OH)
Beadling SC Beadling 2007 Girls North NPL (PAW)
Boilers FC Boilers FC 2007 Girls GOLD (IN)
Bowling Green FC BGFC Golden Lady Lions Academy 2006 Gold (KY)
Burlington Force Academy (ON)
BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh BVB International Academy Pittsburgh 08G Premier (PAW)
Canton Akron United Force Canton Akron United Force 2009 Girls Blue GLC (OH)
Carmel FC Carmel FC Girls 2008 Gold (IN)
CASA - West Side Stars West Side Stars Girls '07 (OH)
CASA - West Side Stars West Side Stars Girls '08 (OH)
CC United Soccer Club 2008 Girls NPL (MN)
Chicago Inter Chicago Inter ECNL Super Cup (USA)
Chicago Inter Chicago Inter ECNL Super Cup (USA)
Cincinnati Elite FC CEFC G2005-06 (OH)
Cincinnati United CUP 07G Silver (OH)
Cincinnati United CUP 08G Silver (OH)
Cincinnati United CUP 09G Red (OH)
Cincinnati United CUP 09G Silver (OH)
Cincinnati West CWSC G06 Academy Elite (OH)
Cincinnati West CWSC G07 Academy Elite (OH)
Cleveland Cobras Cleveland Cobras 2005G Blue (OH)
Cleveland Force SC Cleveland Force RL G07 (OH)
Cleveland Force SC Cleveland Force RL G08 (OH)
Cleveland Force SC Cleveland Force RL G09 (OH)
Club Ohio Club Ohio Dayton 08G Black (OH)
Club Ohio Club Ohio Dayton 09G Elite (OH)
Columbus Express Columbus Express 2005G Orange (IN)
Columbus Express Columbus Express 2008G Orange (IN)
Columbus United Columbus United G'07 Lions (OH)
Columbus United Columbus United G'09 Lions (OH)
Cuyahoga Valley Soccer Academy CVSA 2008G MDL (OH)
DASC DASC 07G Legends 1 (SD) (SD)
DASC DASC 08G Arsenal 1 (SD) (SD)
DASC DASC 08G Arsenal 2 (SD) (SD)
Dayton Futbol Academy DFA '08 G Elite (OH)
Dayton Players Academy Cobras DPA Cobras 06 Girls Showcase (OH)
Dayton Players Academy Cobras DPA Cobras 07 Girls Elite (OH)
Dayton Players Academy Cobras DPA Cobras 08 Girls Showcase (OH)
Dayton Players Academy Cobras DPA Cobras 09 Girls Showcase 2 (OH)
Dayton Players Academy Cobras DPA Cobras 09 Girls Showcase (OH)
Dixie 2009 Girls (ON)
Eastern Elite Soccer Academy Eastern Elite 2005 Girls (KY)
East Ridge Soccer Club ERSC 07 Girls NPL (MN)
EPSC 08 Girls Red (MN)
EPSC 09 NPL Red (MN)
Erie FC Erie Admirals FC 2006 Girls (PAW)
Erie FC Erie FC 2006/07 Girls Grey (PAW)
Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club FOSC G08 Elite 2 (OH)
Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club FOSC G08 Elite (OH)
Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club FOSC G09 Elite (OH)
Falls City Soccer Club FCSC 08G GOLD (KY)
FC Dayton FC Dayton G05/06 Elite (OH)
FC Dayton FC Dayton G07 Elite (OH)
FC Dayton FC Dayton G09 Elite Kinder (OH)
FC Dayton FC Dayton G09 Elite McCormick (OH)
FCE United FCE United 2009 Girls Black (IN)
FCE United FCE United Girls 2008 (IN)
FC Pittsburgh FC Pittsburgh 08G (PAW)
FC Pittsburgh FC Pittsburgh Girls 05/06 (PAW)
FC United (Ohio) FC United 08G Red (OH)
FC Wisconsin Girls FC Wisconsin Super Cup (WI)
Force Soccer Academy Force Soccer Academy GU15 Elite Showcase (ON)
Fort Wayne Sport Club FWSC 2007/2006G Leipzig (IN)
Fort Wayne Sport Club FWSC 2008/2009G Stuttgart (IN)
Fort Wayne Sport Club FWSC 2008G Potsdam (IN)
Fort Wayne Sport Club FWSC 2009G Dresden (IN) (IN)
Georgetown FC GFC 07/08 Girls (KY)
GTFC Impact GTFC Impact Girls 2005/06 Premier White (OH)
GTFC Impact GTFC Impact Girls 2007 Premier White (OH)
GTFC Impact GTFC Impact Girls 2008 Premier White (OH)
GTFC Impact GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Premier White (OH)
Hoosier Futbol Club Hoosier FC 2005/06G Elite Wolves I (IN)
Hoosier Futbol Club Hoosier FC 2005G Elite Wolves I (IN)
Hoosier Futbol Club Hoosier FC 2007G Elite Wolves I (IN)
Hoosier Futbol Club Hoosier FC 2009G Elite Wolves I (IN)
Indiana Elite F.C. Indiana Elite FC 2005/06 ECNL RL Girls (IN)
Indiana Elite F.C. Indiana Elite FC 2008 ECNL RL Girls (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy Indiana Fire 2005/2006G Red (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy Indiana Fire 2007G Red (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy Indiana Fire 2008G Red (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy Indiana Fire 2009G Red (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy Indiana Fire 2010G Red (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy North IFA North 2005/2006G I (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy North IFA North 2007G I (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy North IFA North 2008G I (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy South Indiana Fire Academy South 05/06G GLC Premier (IN)
Indiana Fire Academy South Indiana Fire Academy South 07G (IN)
Indiana Impact SC Impact SC 2007 Girls Elite (IN)
Indy Premier SC Echo Premier 07 Elite Girls (IN)
Indy Premier SC Echo Premier 08 Elite Girls (IN)
Indy Premier SC Echo Premier 09 Elite I Girls (IN)
Internationals SC Internationals SC RL G06/05 (OH)
Internationals SC Internationals SC RL G08 (OH)
Internationals SC Internationals SC RL G09 (OH)
Javanon FC Javanon 2008 Girls Black (KY)
Javanon FC Javanon 2009 Girls Black (KY)
Kings Hammer Murfreesboro KHM 08G Premier 1 (TN)
Kings Hammer Murfreesboro KHM 09G Premier 1 (TN)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHA1 Cincinnati North G07 (OH)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHA1 Cincinnati North G08 (OH)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHA1 Cincinnati North G09 (OH)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHA1 Cincinnati South G07 (KY)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHA1 Cincinnati South G09 (KY)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHA1 Xenia G07 (OH)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHA2 Cincinnati South G09 (KY)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KHC Classic G08 Zepf (KY)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club KH ECRL G09 (KY)
Kings Hammer Soccer Club Kings Hammer Xenia Academy 1 G08/09 (OH)
Lakers FC Lakers FC - 2008 Girls NEW (MN)
Lakeville Soccer Club 2009 Girls - Select (MN)
Legacy FC 2007 LFC Girls Premier (MN)
Legend SC Legend SC GU 2005 (OH)
Legend SC LEGEND SC GU 2008 (OH)
Liverpool FC-IA Michigan LFC ECNL Spring 2024 Team (MI)
Liverpool FC Mississauga (ON)
Madison United SA MUSA FLYERS 2008 Girls (KY)
Manta United Soccer Club Manta High School Girls Pink (OH)
MapleBrook SC 2007 Girls Premier II (MN)
MapleBrook SC 2007 Girls Premier I (MN)
Mercury Mercury G06 Red (OH)
Mercury Mercury G07/08 Red (OH)
Mercury Mercury G08 North 1 (OH)
Mercury Mercury G08 Red1 (OH)
Michigan Hawks Michigan Hawks Summer Showcase Team (MI)
Minneapolis United 2006/07 Girls Academy (MN)
MN Thunder Academy 07 Girls NPL (MN)
MN Thunder Academy 08 Girls NPL (MN)
MN Thunder Academy 09 Girls NPL (MN)
MN TwinStars TSA 08G Elite (MN)
Mockingbird Valley Premier MVP G06 Gold (KY)
MSA Rebels 2008G (ON)
Nationals 07G Nationals GA Gray (MI)
Nationals 08G GA Gray (MI)
Nationals 09G GA Gray (MI)
Nationals Nationals TriCounty 09 Girls Black (MI)
Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ) NLSA 2008 Girls ECNL-RL (NJ)
Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ) NLSA 2008 Girls USYS (NJ)
Northern Indiana Union Jr Irish 07G Premier (IN)
Northern Indiana Union Jr Irish 08G Premier (IN)
Northern Steel Northern Steel Blue 2005/2006 Girls (PAW)
North Oaks Soccer Club NOSC Blast 05 Girls - Sahara (MN)
North Oaks Soccer Club NOSC Blast South 08 Girls - Sahara (MN)
North Oaks Soccer Club NOSC Blast South 09 Girls - Sahara (MN)
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2007G Orange (OH)
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2008G Orange (OH)
Northwest FC Northwest FC 2009G Orange (OH)
North York Cosmos Lightning 2008G (ON)
NWI Lions United NWI Lions United 2008G White (IN)
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy Ohio Elite ECNL Regional League G07 (OH)
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy Ohio Elite ECNL Regional League G08 (OH)
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy Ohio Elite ECNL Regional League G09 (OH)
Ohio Premier 2007 Girls NPL (OH)
Ohio Premier 2008 Girls NPL (OH)
Ohio Premier 2009 Girls NPL (OH)
Ole FC 09 Girls Premier (TN)
OSC FU17 OPDL-Oakville SC (ON)
Pacesetter Soccer Club Pacesetter 2023-24 2005/06 Girls ECNL RL (OH)
Pacesetter Soccer Club Pacesetter 2023-24 2007 Girls Black GLA (OH)
Pacesetter Soccer Club Pacesetter 2023-24 2007 Girls ECNL-RL (OH)
Pacesetter Soccer Club Pacesetter 2023-24 2008 Girls ECNL-RL (OH)
Pacesetter Soccer Club Pacesetter 2023-24 2009 Girls ECNL-RL (OH)
Pataskala Futbol Club Extreme (PFC Extreme) PFC Extreme 07G Premier (OH)
Pickering Football Club (CAN) Pickering FC 2007G OPDL (ON)
Pittsburgh Football Club Pittsburgh Football Club 2008 G (PAW)
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2005 Gray GU19 (OH)
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2005 Navy GU19 (OH)
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2008 Navy GU16 (OH)
Polaris Soccer Club Polaris SC 2009 Navy GU15 (OH)
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 0506G Copa (OH)
Pride Soccer Club Pride SC 2008G Copa (OH)
Pumas Futbol Club Lady Pumas 07 (KY)
Salvo SC Salvo SC 07G Navy (MN)
Salvo SC Salvo SC 09G Orange (MN)
SC Toronto SC Toronto Eagles (ON)
Shattuck-St. Mary's Shattuck-St. Mary's 2005 Girls (MN) (MN)
Soccer Vision Academy Girls Soccer Vision Academy Girls 2008 (OH)
Sockers FC 07G GA (IL)
Sockers FC 08G GA (IL)
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2006 ECNL RL (OH)
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2006 NPL (OH)
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2007 ECNL RL (OH)
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2007 NPL (OH)
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2008 ECNL RL (OH)
Sporting Columbus Sporting Columbus Girls 2009 ECNL RL (OH)
Sporting Queen City Sporting Queen City G06 (OH)
Sporting Queen City Sporting Queen City G07 (OH)
Sporting Queen City Sporting Queen City G08 (OH)
Sporting Queen City Sporting Queen City G09 (OH)
St. Paul Blackhawks 07 Girls Black (MN)
Team Challenger FC South Team Challenger FC 07G Gold (OH)
Team Challenger FC South Team Challenger FC 08G Gold (OH)
Team Challenger FC South Team Challenger FC 09G Gold (OH)
Tempest FC Tempest FC Legacy White 08G (OH)
Tempest FC TempesT FC Legacy White 09 (OH)
Tennessee United SC TUSC 09 Girls DPLO (TN)
Tonka Fusion Elite TFE 05/06 Girls NPL (MN)
Total Futbol Academy TFA G08 Academy Elite (OH)
Total Futbol Academy TFA G09 Academy Elite (OH)
TSC Sumner 07 Girls Showcase (TN)
TSC Sumner 08 Girls Showcase (TN)
Twin Cities Fire Soccer Club FIRE SC 2005/2006 NPL Premier (MN)
Twin Cities Fire Soccer Club FIRE SC 2007 NPL Super (MN)
Twin Cities Fire Soccer Club FIRE SC 2008 NPL Premier (MN)
Twin Cities Rush Soccer Club 08/09 Girls NPL (MN)
Vaughan Soccer Club Vaughan Soccer 2007 OPDL girls (ON)
Westside United FC WSU Girls U17 Elite (IN)
Zionsville Youth Soccer Association ZYSA 2006 Girls Green (IN)
Zionsville Youth Soccer Association ZYSA 2007/2008 Girls Green (IN)
Zionsville Youth Soccer Association ZYSA 2007 Girls Green (IN)
Zionsville Youth Soccer Association ZYSA 2009 Girls Green (IN)
Loading