Replays
-
Munciana 12 Peppers wins 2-0 over Lex United 12 Elite
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks defeats TPV 15-Maverick, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 15-McGhee defeats KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak, 2-0
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE 2 CI ELITE 18-ELITE 1
-
CI ELITE 18-ELITE defeats MVP 18-1, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 17-2
-
Things end all tied up between NKJV 12 White and Roncalli Juniors 11-1
-
OPVC 15 Henry defeats Academy 15E Vipers, 2-1
-
Krush VBC 18 National 2 OPVC 18 Gill 0
-
Pursuit 15 Elite 2 Lex United 15 National 0
-
NIVA 15 WHITE 2 Lex United 15 National 0
-
MWS 15U Raiders 2 Lex United 15 National 0
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over TPV 14-Zulu
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 defeats Lex United 15 National, 2-0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco defeats GCVC 15 Silver, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 13 White wins 2-1 over NKYVC 13-2 Tide
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select defeats Tri-State Elite 13 Blue, 2-1
-
Team Pineapple 12 Green defeats Elevation 12 Cameron, 2-0
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers wins 2-1 over Elevation 13 Omar
-
UNION 14 UA Black wins 2-0 over TI Elite 14.1 Ohana
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE defeats Lex United 44 Elite, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Ulland wins 2-1 over OPVC 11 Gennet
-
Tier10 16 Hawks 2 COA 16-Rhinos 0
-
VC United 161 Elite 2 OPVC 16 Weaver 1
-
Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 2 BTownVBC 17 Black 1
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs 2 UNION 15 Silver 0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue
-
Headlines VBC 16 Navy wins 2-0 over KeAloha 162 Cloudbreak
-
Unified 17-2 defeats SCWave 17 Rogue, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between TPV 13-Yankee and UNION 13 KY Purple
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White wins 2-0 over teamECV 17.1 N
-
Lex United 17 Elite defeats Boiler Jrs 171E Gold, 2-0
-
TPV 15-Renegade defeats UNION 15 Gold, 2-1
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats Decatur Force 13 Teal, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-2 Tide 2 NOVA Juniors 14s Navy 0
-
SPVB 17 Marshall wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 17 Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-0 over Monsters 16 Elite
-
COA 14-Vipers 2 TPV 14-Foxtrot 0
-
COA 12-Hurricane defeats Rev 12-3s Jaguars (R), 2-0
-
BTownVBC 16 Red 2 gc vbc 16-1 0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 16 Black
-
Buckeye 16 Red National defeats Gators VBC 16 Premier, 2-0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 3 NOVA Juniors 17s Navy 0
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver defeats UNION 16 Gold, 2-0
-
Gators VBC 16 Premier 2 NKJV 16 Blue 0
-
Buckeye 17 Red National defeats KeAloha 171 Nazare', 2-1
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 17 Red
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK wins 3-0 over Carolina Rogue 18 Black
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite wins 3-1 over UNION 16 Silver
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue wins 3-0 over Dunes 14 Teal
-
Elevation 15 Chicas 3 Team Pineapple 15 Black 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 wins 2-0 over Prodigy 17 Red
-
Elevation 15 Chicas 2 COA 15-Gophers 0
-
CYVBC Surge 12 Black 2 Boiler Jrs 122E Black 0
-
SPVB 18 Kahl wins 2-0 over EU U18-Gold
-
CinciVB Acad 17-2 defeats NIVA 17 BLACK, 2-1
-
Gators VBC 16 Elite White wins 3-1 over teamECV 16.2 A
-
VC United wins 2-1 over NIVA 16 WHITE
-
Athlete HQ 15-Kauffman 2 MAVA Adidas 15-Elite 1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 White
-
MKE Sting 13 White wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 13-1
-
Metro VBC 17 Black wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 17-Burger
-
ClevPRIME - 14.1 defeats Boiler Jrs 142E Black, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-1 over NKJV 15 Blue
-
Alpha A.51 wins 3-1 over Athlete HQ 15-Kauffman
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black defeats Rev 17-1 Raptors (N), 3-1
-
Athlete HQ 15-Kauffman 2 MWS 15U Raiders 0
-
SPVB 15 C-Fed 2 teamECV 15.1 N 0
-
AVC CLE 13 White defeats Boiler Jrs 132E Black, 2-0
-
Lex United 44 Elite defeats TVC 14-Black, 3-0
-
High Street 12-1 defeats NKJV 12 White, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue defeats NKJV 16 White, 3-1
-
Cincy Crush 13-3 2 empowered 13 Elite Black 1
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 2 Elevation 13 Collins 1
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 Circle City 13 Black 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 Monsters 15 Elite 0
-
High Street 14-1 defeats Athlete HQ 14-Bogner, 2-0
-
ClevPRIME - 14.1 wins 2-0 over NIVA 14 PURPLE
-
Rev 16-1 Fury (N) 2 Metro VBC 16 Pink 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 61 defeats Metro VBC 16 Pink, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black defeats Alpha A.41, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 15-McGhee wins 1-0 over UNION 15 Silver
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS
-
Buckeye 16 Red National wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.63
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-1 2 gc vbc 13-1 0
-
CVC 14 BLACK wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 14 Otters
-
MVA - Rise Academy 41 wins 2-0 over Academy 14E En Fuego
-
Lex United 17 Elite wins 2-0 over TPV 17-Maverick
-
Boss CLE 17-1 2 NLP 17U Gold 0
-
AVA-18N Robinson 3 Munciana 18 Aztecs 0
-
Black Swamp 181 2 High Street 18-1 0
-
It's a wash between Cincy Classics 13 Red and Unified 13-1
-
MiElite 15 Elite wins 2-0 over A2 15 Green
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide 2 A2 17 Green 0
-
TeamD 16-Red defeats CHiX 16-PiNK, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver defeats Cincy Crush 15-3, 2-0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 17 2 Boss CLE 17-1 1
-
Boss CLE 14-2 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Black
-
Alpha A.51 1 Munciana In 15 Grizzlies 0
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami defeats Mintonette Sports - m.11, 3-0
-
Munciana 13 Bulldogs wins 2-1 over NKJV 13 White
-
CVBC 15-2 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 0
-
Elevation 13 Omar defeats CYVBC Surge 13 Black, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 18 Black defeats TPV 18-Maverick, 3-1
-
Lex United 13 Baden wins 2-1 over SCWave 13 Sharks
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Elevation 11 Sarah 0
-
Buckeye 17 Black National 2 Boss CLE 17-1 0
-
Roncalli Juniors 12-1 2 NIVA 12 WHITE 1
-
Gators VBC 16 Premier 2 Dunes 16 Teal 0
-
TPV 13-Yankee defeats Lex United 33 Elite, 2-0
-
TVC 12-Black wins 3-0 over Roncalli Juniors 12-1
-
ESVBC 16u Thunder Natl. wins 2-0 over KeAloha 163 Waimea
-
NKJV 15 Blue 2 Boiler Jrs 152E Black 0
-
Rev 16-1 Fury (N) 2 New WAVE 16 Tsunami 0
-
CVBC 12-1 Dawgs defeats NKYVC 12-2 Tide, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 2 VC United 171 Elite 1
-
TVC 13-Royal wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 17 UA Black
-
NKJV 12 Blue wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 12-Select
-
Boss CLE 17-1 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 17 Black
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red 2 Tri-State Elite 14 Blue 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Red defeats G13-HSHOT1-OV, 2-0
-
teamECV 13.1 N wins 2-0 over Lex United 13 Baden
-
Elevation 11 Ulland defeats Munciana 10 Kunoichis, 2-0
-
Buckeye 17 Black National defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Black 2 Metro VBC 15 Black 0
-
Elevation 11 Sarah defeats Metro VBC 11 Pink, 2-1
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder defeats CinciVB Acad 15-2, 2-0
-
Iowa Select 14 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Pink
-
1st Alliance 15 Black defeats southwest 15N1 TR, 2-0
-
Alpha A.41 wins 2-1 over Stars
-
Rapid Fire 15 Black 3 Gators VBC 15 Elite 1
-
SOINE 14-1 3 CVBC 14-1 1
-
CINCY EAST 17.1 Black wins 3-0 over NIVA 17 GREY
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 81
-
UNION 17 UA Green defeats DG Warriors 17E - Gold, 2-1
-
Boss CLE 14-1 2 Munciana Indy 14 Otters 0
-
NKJV 14 White wins 2-0 over Munciana 14 Panthers
-
Metro VBC 15 Black wins 2-0 over Premier 15 Trabuco
-
New WAVE 15 Tsunami defeats UNION 15 UA Black, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-2 defeats SCWave 14 Clownfish, 2-1
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS 2 OPVC 14 Hubbell 0
-
Illini Elite 16 Black wins 2-0 over BRAVO 16 Black
-
Academy 13E Eagles wins 2-0 over UNION 13 UA Black
-
TVC 16-Royal defeats GCVC 16 Silver, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Tier10 14 Toucans and KeAloha 142 Pe'ahi
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl wins 2-0 over CVBC 12-2
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 11 Pink
-
OPVC 15 Henry 2 Boiler Jrs 152E Black 0
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 wins 2-0 over TPV 13-Tango
-
COA 12-Scorpions 2 NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon 1
-
Boss CLE 11-1 2 Metro VBC 11 Black 0
-
UNION 16 UA Black wins 2-0 over MiElite 16 Mizuno
-
NIVA 13 WHITE wins 2-1 over NKYVC 13-4 Thunder
-
Five1 14-Black wins 3-1 over OPVC 15 Henry
-
Rev 16-3 Eagles (H) 2 LDVC 16-1 0
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals 2 AVA-17N Wilkerson 0
-
It's a wash between Monon Select 13E Parrots and Gregg
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 41
-
Rapid Fire 15 Blue 1 MVP 15-1 0
-
UNION 15 Gold 2 High Street 15-1 1
-
Metro VBC 17 Pink wins 3-1 over Unified 17-1
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS defeats ROCKC 14-1, 3-1
-
TVC 16-Black 3 TPV 16-Maverick 1
-
SPVB 15 C-Fed defeats TVC 15-Royal, 2-0
-
CHiX 13-PiNK 2 five1 13blue 0
-
teamECV 13.1 N 2 Headlines VBC 13 Orange 0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over Unified 17-1
-
NLP 18U Gold 2 Impact Legends 18 Blue 0
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat defeats CYVBC Surge 16 Black, 2-1
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon 2 Circle City 14 White 1
-
Circle City 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Lex United 18 Elite
-
Impact Legends 18 Blue defeats CinciVB Acad 18-Black, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio wins 1-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue
-
Metro VBC 15 Black wins 2-1 over Academy 15E Vipers
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 2-0
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs defeats Adidas KIVA 15 Silver, 2-1
-
NIVA 12 WHITE wins 2-1 over Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms (N)
-
Team Pineapple 13 Black defeats TVC 13-Black, 2-0
-
TeamD 18-Red defeats Impact Legends 18 Blue, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select defeats ESVBC 18U Ninjas National, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Amy defeats OPVC 16 Weinhiemer, 3-1
-
Adidas KIVA 18 White 2 Impact Legends 18 Blue 0
-
teamECV 17.2 N defeats CinciVB Acad 17-3, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black 3 Rev 16-2 Lions (N) 0
-
It's a wash between Empowered 15 Elite Black and Circle City 13 Purple
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-0 over TPV 16-Maverick
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE defeats CHiX 14-PiNK, 2-1
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's wins 3-1 over Impact Legends 18 Blue
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver defeats Dynamite Adidas 16-2, 2-0
-
SPVB 18 Kahl defeats Carolina Rogue 18 Black, 3-1
-
Circle City 16 Purple defeats Michio Chicago 16 Nat, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 15 White 2 TeamD 15-Red 0
-
Rev 14-1 Bulldogs (N) wins 2-1 over MiElite 14 Mizuno
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno wins 3-0 over Lex United 17 Elite
-
Circle City 18 White defeats TPV 18-Renegade, 2-0
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster defeats Elevation 12 Berg, 2-1
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over Dunes 14 Black
-
Dunes 15 Black wins 3-1 over Cincy Crush 15-1
-
teamECV 14.2 N 3 Metro VBC 14 Gray 0
-
Lex United 15 Elite wins 3-0 over TVC 15-Black
-
Prodigy 16 Red 2 Boiler Jrs 163E White 1
-
Munciana 15 Blue 2 New WAVE 15 Tsunami 0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats UNION 16 Gold, 3-0
-
southwest 15N1 TR defeats TPV 15-Paragon, 2-0
-
ForceVC 14-1 defeats NKYVC 14-2 Tide, 2-0
-
ESVBC 18U Ninjas National defeats SPVB 18 Red, 3-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-1 wins 2-0 over Lex United 66 Elite
-
NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon defeats Mintonette Sports - m.22, 3-0
-
SOINE 13-1 2 COA 13-Jaguars 0
-
AVBC 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Legacy KY 18 Black
-
Black Swamp 141 defeats Munciana Indy 14 Otters, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite wins 2-1 over CROI VBC 14 - Navy
-
Maverick 15 Elite 2 teamECV 15.1 N 0
-
CVBC 16-1 wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 16 Black
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 17 Black
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS wins 3-0 over Pursuit 14 Elite
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi 2 CINCY EAST 16.2 Blue 0
-
Metro VBC 13 White wins 2-0 over A2 13 Green
-
OPVC 11 Hineline wins 2-0 over Academy 11E Force
-
1st Alliance 15 Black 2 Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS 1
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink defeats Academy 11E Force, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink wins 2-0 over Monon Select 11E Voltage
-
Metro VBC 13 Black 2 gc vbc 13-3 0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite defeats SPVB 16 White, 2-0
-
BTownVBC 17 Black defeats Pursuit 17 Elite, 3-0
-
MKE Sting 17 Black defeats Dead Frog 17 Black 2024, 2-0
-
SPVB 16 C-Fed 3 UNION 16 UA Green 0
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 Carolina Rogue 17 Black 0
-
Metro VBC 15 White wins 3-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Blue
-
NKJV 17 White wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey
-
NKJV 15 Blue defeats GCVC 15 Silver, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 16 Black 2 DG Warriors 16E - Gold 0
-
Circle City 16 White defeats Illini Elite 16 White, 2-0
-
UNION 13 IN Purple 2 Metro VBC 13 White 0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 wins 3-0 over TVC 13-Royal
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 2 CVBC 15-2 0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 17 wins 1-0 over Lex United 77 Elite
-
CVBC 13-2 wins 2-0 over Prodigy 13 White
-
Monon Select 15E Rattlers wins 2-0 over AVA-15N Evans
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK wins 3-0 over Carolina Rogue 18 Black
-
CYVBC Surge 14 Black 2 teamECV 14.1 N 0
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami defeats Michio Chicago 15Natl, 2-0
-
Headlines VBC 14 Orange 2 NKJV 14 White 1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red wins 2-0 over L2 171
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno defeats Munciana In 15 Grizzlies, 2-1
-
CHiX 17-BLACK 2 CinciVB Acad 17-3 0
-
Circle City 14 Purple wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 14 Blue
-
Monon Select 16E Medusa defeats Boiler Jrs 164E Silver, 2-1
-
CVBC 12-2 2 Rev 12-3s Jaguars (R) 0
-
Munciana Indy 14 Otters defeats Boiler Jrs 141E Gold, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS 2 Empowered 14 Elite Black 0
-
Metro VBC 14 Pink defeats Lex United 14 Elite, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White defeats Elevation 14 Jess, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 16 Black defeats GCVC 16 Silver, 2-0
-
CROI VBC 14 - Navy wins 3-0 over Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold
-
CVC 11 BLACK 2 Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 1
-
Circle City 14 White 2 Gators VBC 14 Premier 1
-
TPV 16-Renegade defeats AVA-16N Miner, 2-1
-
It's a wash between gc vbc 13-1 and Academy 13E Falcons
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White 2 AVC CLE 17 White 0
-
Decatur Force 14 Teal defeats Elevation 14 Courtney, 2-1
-
Rev 17-2 Swarm (N) wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 17 Black
-
Empowered 14 Elite Onyx 2 Headlines VBC 14 Navy 0
-
CHiX 13-PiNK defeats Gregg, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 wins 2-0 over CINCY EAST 14.1 Black
-
Circle City 14 Black wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 14 White
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 2 NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami 1
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 defeats Rev 15-3 Gators (H), 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 14-2 2 Monsters 14 Elite 1
-
VOLTAGE 17 Blue defeats Tier10 17 Swifts, 2-1
-
Unified 17-1 2 NIVA 17 PURPLE 0
-
UNION 16 UA Black defeats OPVC 16 Weaver, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 14-2 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold
-
RVJ 17 Nationals wins 2-1 over KeAloha 171 Nazare'
-
CVC 12 BLACK 3 NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami 1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White wins 3-0 over SPVB 16 Red
-
CROI VBC 14 - Navy defeats Cincy Crush 14-2, 3-1
-
Empowered 14 Elite Onyx wins 1-0 over Cincy Crush 14-2
-
Empowered 14 Elite Onyx 2 Cincy Crush 14-2 0
-
CROI VBC 14 - Navy 3 High Street 14-1 1
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' wins 2-0 over SCWave 17 Rogue
-
UNION 15 UA Green defeats Monon Select 15E Fang, 2-0
-
Monon Select 15E Rattlers defeats Unified 15-3, 2-0
-
Rev 15-2 Panthers (N) 2 Unified 15-2 1
-
New WAVE 15 Tsunami defeats MVA - Rise Academy 51, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold 2 G13-HSHOT1-OV 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 2 Dunes 15 Black 0
-
Illini Elite 15 Black 2 Munciana 15 Gators 0
-
Headlines VBC 13 Navy 2 CHiX 13-PiNK 1
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over TVC 13-Black
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Red defeats MAVA Adidas 13-Select, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno defeats NKJV 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 13 Gold
-
Team Pineapple 12 Green defeats Decatur Force 12 Teal, 2-0
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis defeats CVBC 10s Gold, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Copciac defeats GCVC 17-2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold and K Elites VBC STL U17Royal
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Adidas KIVA 11 Red 2 Munciana 11 Yukons 0
-
It's a wash between Gators VBC 14 Premier and Circle City 14 White
-
SPVB 17 Marshall wins 2-0 over MVC 17-1
-
Krush VBC 18 National defeats Flight 18 Black, 2-0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats MKE Sting 14 Gold, 2-1
-
Alpha A.51 defeats Munciana In 15 Grizzlies, 2-0
-
UNION 17 UA Green wins 2-0 over TI Elite 17.1
-
It's a wash between TI Elite 15 SS and AVA-15N Qiao
-
MVP 15-1 2 Rev 15-3 Gators (H) 1
-
Pursuit 12 Elite wins 2-0 over CVBC 12-2
-
SPVB 18 Red defeats Alpha A.81, 3-0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite defeats AVBC 16 Elite, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 16 Blue wins 2-0 over Rev 16-4 Assassins (R)
-
UNION 12 IN Purple defeats Monon Select 121E Tigers, 2-0
-
Five1 17.1-Black defeats DG Warriors 17E - Gold, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 14 Gold
-
Munciana 13 Stingrays wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 13 Blue
-
SCWave 17 Rogue 2 Indiana Blasters 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 2 Decatur Force 13 Teal 0
-
Indy United 16-1 2 Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons 1
-
NOVA Juniors 14s Navy defeats AVC CLE 14 White, 3-0
-
gc vbc 16-2 defeats Voltage VBC 16-1, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS defeats Adidas KIVA 12 Red, 3-0
-
BRAVO 15 Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Elite
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White wins 2-0 over ROCKC 14-1
-
Maverick 12 Elite defeats CINCY EAST 12.1 Black, 2-0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams wins 2-0 over Monon Select 122E Lions
-
NKJV 12 White defeats CKVC 12-1, 3-1
-
TVC 11-Black defeats Academy 11E Force, 2-1
-
TI Elite 13 SS defeats teamECV 13.1 N, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 2 Black Swamp 151 0
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Blue 2 Black Swamp 163 1
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-2 wins 2-0 over Mach 6 16-1
-
Five1 17-Blue wins 1-0 over Attack VBC 17U Mizuno
-
Munciana 13 Bulldogs wins 2-0 over AVA-13N Ross
-
High Street 17-1 2 NKJV 17 Blue 1
-
Lex United 15 Baden defeats Tier10 15 Falcons, 2-0
-
Roncalli Juniors 12-1 2 Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie 1
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE 1 TPV 17-Maverick 0
-
MKE Sting 16 White 2 Pursuit 16 National 1
-
NKJV 16 Blue 2 gc vbc 16-1 0
-
Tri-State Elite 13 White defeats Boiler Jrs 132E Black, 3-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 62
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black 2 Summit 18 Blue Elite 0
-
AVA-16N Robinson 2 AVBC 16 Elite 0
-
OPVC 15 Ricketts wins 2-0 over Lex United 15 National
-
OPVC 17 Friday 3 TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 1
-
AVC CLE 15 White wins 3-0 over Team Momentum 15Navy
-
ESVBC 15U Ice National wins 2-0 over A2 15 Shamrock
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi wins 1-0 over Black Swamp 152
-
Munciana 14 Chipmunks 2 NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 0
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 18-Select
-
Elevation 15 Tony wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 15 Blue
-
CinciVB Acad 17-2 wins 2-0 over Headlines VBC 17 Navy
-
Circle City 15 Black wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 15 White
-
NIVA 17 GREY defeats Pursuit 17 Elite, 3-0
-
Premier 16 Kinsei 2 Elevation 16 Amy 1
-
TPV 16-Paragon defeats CinciVB Acad 16-1, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 17/18 G 2 Athlete HQ 18-Weithman 1
-
Boss CLE 11-1 wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 111
-
TPV 18-Paragon defeats Carolina Rogue 18 Black, 3-0
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black defeats UNION 15 Purple, 2-1
-
Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 2 AVBC 15 Elite 1
-
JVC 18-1 3 Xtreme Crazy 18's 1
-
Southwest 16N1 TJ defeats Sting United 16 Red, 2-0
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki wins 2-0 over Maverick 14 Elite
-
ClevPRIME - 16.1 defeats CINCY EAST 16.1 Black, 2-1
-
Munciana 11 Yukons 2 Circle City 11 Purple 0
-
TI Elite 15 SS defeats Attack VBC 15U Mizuno, 2-1
-
VC United 171 Elite wins 2-0 over Rev 17-1 Raptors (N)
-
HVVC 17 Blue 2 Academy 17-3E Avalanche 1
-
UNION 15 Purple defeats Dynamite Adidas 15-1, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 15-2 wins 2-0 over KeAloha 153 Waimea
-
MiElite 17 Elite defeats Academy 17E Riptide, 2-0
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 wins 3-0 over AVA-13N Lawson
-
KeAloha 151 Cape Fear defeats Dynamite Adidas 15-2, 2-0
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.32
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats AVC CLE 16 White, 2-0
-
ESVBC 16u Thunder Natl. defeats Munciana 16 Cobras, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 152E Black 2 VC United 152 Elite 1
-
MKE Sting 16 White wins 2-0 over Southwest 16N2 Morgan
-
Empowered 15 Elite Onyx 2 Attack VBC 15U Mizuno 0
-
Cleveland Elite 13N Walsh defeats UNION 13 KY Purple, 3-1
-
TPV 18-Paragon defeats EU U18-Gold, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Elite defeats MWS 15U Raiders, 2-0
-
TVC 13-Royal defeats Prodigy 13 White, 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 16-Lewis defeats NLP 16U Gold, 2-0
-
AVA-16N Robinson 2 Lex United 16 Baden 1
-
AVC CLE 14 Red defeats Metro VBC 14 Pink, 3-0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red wins 1-0 over TPV 17-Maverick
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black defeats KeAloha 161 Cape Fear, 3-1
-
High Street 15-1 wins 2-1 over Circle City 15 Volt
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue defeats TeamD 18-White, 3-0
-
CHiX 18-PiNK 3 CinciVB Acad 18-Black 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 defeats Circle City 13 White, 2-1
-
Monsters 16 Elite defeats Boss CLE 16-1, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Silver defeats Cincy Crush 16-1, 2-1
-
Tier10 14 Toucans 2 NIVA 14 WHITE 0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Elite defeats Rapid Fire 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 142 wins 2-0 over Team Pineapple 14 Black
-
Adidas KIVA 11 Red defeats OPVC 11 Hineline, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black 2 Dunes 15 Black 0
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's 2 NKJV 18 Blue 0
-
Decatur Force 15 Teal 2 Cincy Crush 15-1 1
-
NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon 3 Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 15 Black 2024
-
Things end all tied up between Rev 15-3 Gators (H) and MWS 15U Raiders
-
Elevation 13 S J defeats Boss CLE 13-1, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 OC defeats TeamD 14-Red, 2-0
-
TPV 18-Maverick wins 2-1 over Academy 18E Fury
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-0
-
OPVC 16 Bohland wins 2-0 over Lex United 16 Baden
-
Academy 13E Falcons 2 NKYVC 13-2 Tide 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue wins 2-0 over OPVC 15 Ricketts
-
Monster 16 Elite defeats TI Elite 16.2, 2-0
-
SPVB 16 White 2 AVA-16N Robinson 0
-
Illini Elite 15 White 2 Unified 15-2 0
-
CHiX 14-PiNK defeats Maverick 14 Elite, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 11 Gold 2 OPVC 11 Hineline 0
-
Circle City 16 Black 2 SPVB 16 C-Fed 0
-
TDV 15 National-Dewar 2 AVA-15N Qiao 1
-
Sting 2 NIVA 12 WHITE 0
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black wins 3-0 over Illini Elite 15 White
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White wins 2-0 over A2 16 Green
-
GCVC 14 Silver wins 2-1 over NIVA 14 PURPLE
-
Dunes 14 Black 2 Unified 14-1 0
-
BTownVBC 18 Red wins 3-0 over Legacy 18
-
NKJV 15 Blue defeats CVBC 15-1, 2-1
-
MiElite 16 Elite 2 A2 16 Green 0
-
ForceVC 14-1 wins 2-1 over Circle City 14 Black
-
Circle City 13 White 2 Cincy Crush 13-3 0
-
Metro VBC 14 White defeats CROI VBC 14 - Navy, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-1 over Monon Select 16E Pegasus
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Academy 12E Leopards
-
NIVA 14 WHITE defeats Rev 14-4 Wolves (R), 2-0
-
TPV 15-Renegade defeats NKYVC 15-4 Thunder, 3-0
-
CYVBC Surge 12 Black defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 17 Black defeats TeamD 17-Red, 2-1
-
NIVA 14 WHITE defeats SPIRIT VBC 14-2, 2-1
-
TVC 16-Royal defeats Five1 16-Black, 3-0
-
Cincy Classics 16 Red defeats Rapid Fire 16 Black, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 16 White wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
OPVC 17 Day wins 2-0 over L2 171
-
Elevation 13 S J 2 AVC CLE 13 Red 0
-
Athlete HQ 14-Bogner defeats Dynamite Adidas 14-1, 2-1
-
ClevPRIME - 14.1 defeats Five1 14-Black, 2-0
-
Sting United 16 Red 3 Adidas KIVA 16 White 0
-
Unified 14-2 defeats Dunes 14 Teal, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between CVC 12 BLACK and OPVC 12 Armbruster
-
Lex United 14 Baden 2 Stars Jr VBC 13/14 0
-
Monsters 18 Aaron defeats NKYVC 18-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
A2 14 Shamrock 1 JC Crush 14U 0
-
BRAVO 14 Black 2 SOINE 14-1 1
-
Premier 16 Kinsei 2 GCVC 16 Silver 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 2 CROI VBC 12 0
-
Metro VBC 12 White 2 Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 0
-
AVA-15N Qiao wins 3-1 over CinciVB Acad 15-2
-
NOVA Juniors 17s Gold 2 Buckeye 17 Red National 1
-
TI Elite 14 SS Blue wins 2-0 over Gators VBC 14 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Five1 17-Blue and Attack VBC 17U Mizuno
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite defeats Gators VBC 16 Elite White, 2-0
-
teamECV 16.1 N 2 FIve1 16-Blue 0
-
MVP 17-1 defeats TI Elite 17.2, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 16 White 3 TDV 16 National-Holly 0
-
Academy 18E Fury defeats Lex United 18 Elite, 3-0
-
COA 14-Vipers wins 2-1 over Unified 14-2
-
Tier10 16 Hawks wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 163
-
NIVA 16 WHITE wins 3-1 over TeamD 16-Red
-
It's a wash between Headlines VBC 14 Orange and Metro VBC 14 Blue
-
AVA-13N Lawson 2 Empowered 13 Elite Black 1
-
Prodigy 13 Red defeats KeAloha, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 18U Mizuno defeats Boiler Jrs 182E Black, 3-0
-
Rapid Fire 15 White wins 2-0 over Alpha A.52
-
Cleveland Elite 13ORAVETS defeats Rev 13-2 Hurricanes (N), 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between COA 16-Rhinos and KeAloha 162 Cloudbreak
-
VC United 161 Elite 2 Metro VBC 16 Pink 1
-
Stars Jr VBC 13/14 defeats Voltage VBC 14-2, 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 15-Griner defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 11 Black and CVBC 11-1 Ballers 2.0
-
coa 14-vipers wins 2-1 over redline 14 black
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws defeats CinciVB Acad 13-2, 2-1
-
Headlines VBC 14 Orange wins 2-0 over SCWave 14 Clownfish
-
VC United 171 Elite defeats Empowered 17 Elite Black, 1-0
-
Monon Select 14 Blast wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Gray
-
NIVA 15 WHITE 3 Empowered 15 Elite Onyx 0
-
HVVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over Lex United 17 Black
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals 2 VOLTAGE 17-1 1
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats NKJV 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White defeats Five1 12-Black, 2-0
-
gc vbc 16-1 wins 2-0 over NIVA 16 PURPLE
-
Maverick 16 Elite 2 Cincy Classics 16 Red 1
-
teamECV 15.1 N defeats Empowered 15 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 2 NOVA Juniors 16s Gold 0
-
COA 12-Scorpions wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.22
-
Empowered 15 Elite Black defeats NIVA 15 PURPLE, 2-1
-
High Street 14-1 wins 2-1 over TDV 14National-Ashlynn
-
COA 13-Kangaroos 2 Munciana In 13 Vipers 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 Premier 13 Spree 0
-
TI Elite 16.2 defeats TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 171 3 Boiler Jrs 172E Black 0
-
AVC CLE 16 White wins 2-1 over Academy 16E Phoenix
-
COA 15-Gophers 2 Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS 1
-
MKE sting 15 Black defeats TI Elite 15.1, 2-0
-
DG Warriors 16E - Gold 2 BRAVO 16 Black 1
-
Monon Select 18E Mania 2 CHiX 18-PiNK 0
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 defeats NLP 17U Gold, 3-0
-
kiva 2 southwest 15N1 TR 0
-
Prodigy 16 Red wins 2-1 over UNION 16 Purple
-
high street 2 Elevation 13 Omar 0
-
CHiX 17-PiNK 2 Five1 17.1-Black 0
-
AVBC 16 Elite 1 Summit 16 Blue Elite 0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 Elite
-
UNION 16 UA Green defeats Empowered 16 Elite Black, 3-1
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide defeats Dunes 17 Black, 2-0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE defeats Lex United 66 Elite, 3-0
-
18U Anita 2 NKYVC 18-3 Typhoon 0
-
Boss CLE 16-1 defeats NIVA 16 PURPLE, 3-1
-
Carolina Rogue 17 Black 2 NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 0
-
Metro VBC 11 Pink 2 Mintonette Sports - m.11 0
-
gc vbc 16-1 wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
AVBC 18 Elite 2 OVC 18 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 2 NKYVC 15-2 Tide 1
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Select 2 AVC CLE 15 Red 0
-
Monon Select 16E Pegasus 2 NIVA 16 PURPLE 0
-
Legacy 16 2 teamECV 16.2 A 0
-
CVC 17 BLACK defeats NIVA 17 PURPLE, 2-1
-
TI Elite 16.1 wins 2-0 over TPV 16-Maverick
-
Prodigy 14 White defeats Rev 14-3 Cheetahs (H), 3-1
-
Metro VBC 17 Black defeats Rev 17-2 Swarm (N), 2-1
-
MiElite 17 Elite wins 3-1 over MKE Sting 17 Black
-
It's a wash between AVC CLE 13 White and Roncalli Juniors 13-1
-
CVBC 13-2 3 Cincy Classics 13 Red 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black defeats COA 17/18-Panthers, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 2 TVC 13-Black 0
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster defeats CROI VBC 12, 2-0
-
Headlines VBC 14 Navy defeats JC Crush 14U, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-2 Tide 1 BTownVBC 14 Red 0
-
ForceVC 14-1 wins 2-0 over MiElite 14 Mizuno
-
L2 171 2 TVC 17-Black 0
-
CYVBC Surge 13 Black 2 TPV 13-Yankee 0
-
LDVC 16-1 wins 2-1 over AVA-16N Miner
-
Illini Elite 16 White wins 2-0 over Southwest 16N2 Morgan
-
Lex United 55 Elite wins 3-1 over Boss CLE 15-2
-
1st Alliance 15 Black wins 2-1 over ROCKC 15-1
-
Boss CLE 17-1 2 ForceVC 17-1 0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite defeats CinciVB Acad 13-2, 3-0
-
New WAVE 15 Tsunami 2 Carolina Rogue 15 Black 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Blue
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 12 Red
-
NKJV 13 White wins 2-1 over Unified 13-1
-
Munciana 14 Chipmunks wins 2-0 over Empowered 14 Elite Black
-
Unified 14-1 wins 2-1 over OPVC 14 Beams
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White wins 2-1 over Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS
-
Maverick 15 Elite 2 Adidas KIVA 15 White 0
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder 2 Five1 15-Blue 1
-
Elevation 11 Ulland defeats CVBC 11-1 Ballers 2.0, 2-1
-
NCISVBC 15-2 wins 2-1 over Gators VBC 15 Elite
-
Black Swamp 172 wins 2-1 over NLP 17U Gold
-
Boiler Jrs 153E White 2 Athlete HQ 15-Kauffman 1
-
Pursuit 12 Elite 2 OPVC 12 Habermehl 0
-
Boss CLE 13-1 defeats TI Elite 13.1, 2-1
-
OPVC 13 Hart 2 Roncalli Juniors 13-1 1
-
TeamD 15-White defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 2-1
-
Circle City 15 Black 3 ROCKC 15-1 1
-
Buckeye 17 Black National 2 Lex United 77 Elite 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White defeats OPVC 13 Hart, 3-0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Blue, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 2 Circle City 12 Purple 0
-
GCVC 17 Silver 3 Black Swamp 172 1
-
Adversity G16 Blk Adidas wins 2-0 over Tenacity 16 White
-
Boss CLE 16-1 defeats TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1, 2-0
-
Decatur Force 12 Teal wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 12 Pink
-
Xtreme 13U Bratz wins 2-1 over SCWave 14 Clownfish
-
Empowered 14 Elite Onyx 2 AVA-14N Nuss 0
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno 2 Lex United 13 Elite 0
-
Monon Select 15E Rattlers 3 Gators VBC 15 Elite 1
-
Circle City 13 Purple defeats G13-HSHOT1-OV, 3-0
-
Premier 16 Kinsei 2 Boiler Jrs 162E Black 1
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks 2 AVC CLE 15 Red 0
-
NKYVC 15-4 Thunder 2 KeAloha 151 Cape Fear 0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos defeats TeamD 14-Red, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 ESVBC 16u Thunder Natl. 0
-
Circle City 14 Volt wins 2-0 over MVP 14-1
-
Five1 14-Black wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 142
-
Black Swamp 161 2 ETE 16-1 1
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black defeats Adidas KIVA 15 Black, 2-0
-
Gators VBC 17 Premier 2 CINCY EAST 17.1 Black 0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Monon Select 13E Cardinal
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White 2 Alpha A.21 1
-
Legacy 16 defeats Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 wins 2-1 over CINCY EAST 13.1 Black
-
CVC 13 Blue wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Blue
-
Rev 14-1 Bulldogs (N) defeats AVC CLE 14 White, 2-1
-
COA 13-Kangaroos wins 2-0 over Cleveland Elite 13N Walsh
-
Black Swamp 172 defeats Premier 17 Kayano, 4-0
-
NOVA Juniors 17s Gold defeats Pursuit 17 Elite, 3-0
-
Circle City 17 White 3 Monsters 17 Elite 0
-
Metro VBC 16 White 2 RHVC 16-1 0
-
COA 13-Jaguars wins 2-1 over gc vbc 13-2
-
gc vbc 17-1 2 Pursuit 17 Elite 0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue wins 2-0 over SPVB 18 Elite
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 16 Black
-
It's a wash between Gators VBC 17 Elite and UNION 17 Purple
-
Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio 2 Unified 17-2 0
-
NIVA 17 BLACK defeats Unified 17-2, 2-0
-
VC United 162 Elite 3 KeAloha 161 Cape Fear 0
-
OPVC 11 Gennet 2 Metro VBC 11 Black 0
-
Flight 16U Black 2 CVC 16 Blue 0
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold 3 SPVB 16 Elite 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 2 MKE Sting 13 Gold 1
-
Indy United 17-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 17-2
-
AVC CLE 13 White wins 2-0 over Roncalli Juniors 13-1
-
Empowered 13 Elite Black wins 2-0 over Gregg
-
Elevation 13 S J 2 Munciana 13 Stingrays 0
-
NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon 2 VC United 162 Elite 1
-
Dunes 16 Black 3 SPVB 16 White 0
-
Premier 17 Kayano wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 17 Black
-
NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER wins 2-0 over Empowered 16 Elite Onyx
-
Metro VBC 16 Pink 3 Carolina Rogue 16 Black 0
-
Empowered 15 Elite Onyx wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 153E White
-
Circle City 13 Black defeats Tri-State Elite 13 White, 2-1
-
Elevation 13 Omar defeats Boiler Jrs 132E Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 2 Michio Chicago 15Natl 1
-
ESVBC 18U Ninjas National defeats JVC 18-1, 2-0
-
TI Elite 12Thundercats 2 Five1 12-Black 0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 17-ELITE
-
NKJV 13 White defeats Headlines VBC 13 Orange, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 14 White
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes 3 Empowered 16 Elite Black 1
-
Academy 15E Venom 3 SPVB 15 Elite 0
-
RVJ 17 Nationals wins 3-1 over Black Swamp 173
-
SPVB 15 Elite defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-0
-
Munciana 16 Giraffes 3 Academy 16E Phoenix 1
-
MVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over CHiX 17-PiNK
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-1 defeats Five1 14-Black, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 12-1 defeats NIVA 12 WHITE, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between BTownVBC 15 Red and VC United 152 Elite
-
Decatur Force 17 Teal defeats Attack VBC 17U Mizuno, 3-0
-
NIVA 12 WHITE 2 Boss CLE 12-1 0
-
TI Elite 15.2 2 Unified 15-2 1
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold defeats Monon Select 11E Voltage, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Dawn defeats Circle City 11 Purple, 2-0
-
L2 171 wins 2-0 over Unified 17-1
-
Things end all tied up between MKE Sting 16 White and Southwest 16N2 Morgan
-
teamECV 17.1 N 2 CVBC 17-1 Ballers 1
-
Academy 16E Dragons wins 2-0 over A2 16 Shamrock
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs wins 3-0 over Athlete HQ 15-Griner
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-1 2 gc vbc 14-1 0
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon defeats Lex United 44 Elite, 2-0
-
Maverick 13 Elite 2 NKYVC 13-4 Thunder 0
-
Cincy Crush 15-2 2 UNION 15 Gold 0
-
ESVBC 17U Yeti National wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
muncie wins 3-0 over elevation
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold wins 2-0 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats TPV 16-Outlaw, 1-0
-
Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS 2 Munciana 14 Banana Slugs 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 2 Munciana 13 Stingrays 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 2 CHiX 16-BLACK 1
-
Things end all tied up between MAVA Adidas 14-Elite and TDV 14National-Ashlynn
-
Monon Select 13E Parrots wins 2-1 over CHiX 13-PiNK
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami 0
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas defeats TeamD 16-Red, 3-1
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon wins 3-0 over CinciVB Acad 14-1
-
MVP 18-1 wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 18-Weithman
-
CVBC 17-1 Ballers defeats CHiX 17-PiNK, 2-0
-
TI Elite 13.1 wins 2-1 over TPV 13-Zulu
-
Things end all tied up between CinciVB Acad 12-1 and mava
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.72, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red defeats NIVA 13 WHITE, 2-1
-
Monon Select 14E Nova 2 Elevation 14 Courtney 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red 2 Summit 18 Blue Elite 0
-
CYVBC Surge 13 Black 2 Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 1
-
COA 12-Scorpions 2 Rev 12-3s Jaguars (R) 0
-
MKE Sting 14 White 2 BRAVO 14 Black 0
-
UNION 15 UA Green 2 NKJV 15 Blue 0
-
Unified 16-1 2 Underrated VBC 16-1 0
-
NKYVC 16-2 Tide wins 2-0 over OPVC 16 Weinhiemer
-
Prodigy 16 Red wins 2-0 over teamECV 16.1 N
-
Team Pineapple 16 BlackL 2 Tri-State Elite 16 Blue 1
-
Academy 12E Bobcats wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.21
-
AVC CLE 15 White defeats A2 15 Green, 1-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Black defeats Unified 15-1, 3-0
-
Circle City 14 Volt 2 TPV 14-Tango 0
-
Gators VBC 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Rev 16-4 Assassins (R)
-
MKE Sting 14 Black defeats Monon Select 14E Nova, 2-1
-
AVA-18N Robinson 2 Dynamite Adidas 18-1 0
-
It's a wash between NKJV 15 Blue and Monon Select 15E Fang
-
Rev 15-1 Fuego (N) wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-1 wins 2-1 over Adversity G16 Wht Adidas
-
ESVBC 17U Yeti National defeats Monon Select 17E Tornados, 2-1
-
TPV 15-Paragon defeats CHiX 15-Pink, 2-1
-
Monsters 16 Elite 2 Metro VBC 16 Black 0
-
Cincy Classics 13 Red wins 2-0 over SCWave 13 Sharks
-
NKJV 17 Blue 2 ESVBC 17U Yeti National 0
-
MKE Sting 16 White wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs-16 Blue
-
Decatur Force 17 Aqua 2 gc vbc 17-1 0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 2 Prodigy 13 White 0
-
Pursuit 16 National wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 162
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black 2 Unified 15-2 0
-
CROI ELITE 18 defeats Cincy Classics 18 Red, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 14 Black wins 2-0 over Boss CLE 14-2
-
OPVC 13 Suttles wins 2-1 over TI Elite 13.1
-
COA 11-Piranhas defeats CVBC 11-2 Crushers, 2-0
-
NIVA 15 WHITE wins 2-0 over Pursuit 15 Elite
-
Circle City 14 White defeats Premier 14 Tokidoki, 2-0
-
CVC 14 Blue wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.43
-
VC United 151 Elite wins 2-1 over TPV 15-Maverick
-
NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER wins 2-0 over Mach 6 16-1
-
TI Elite 15 SS wins 2-1 over AVA-15N Qiao
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black wins 2-0 over MVP 18-1
-
Attack VBC 17U Mizuno wins 2-0 over GCVC 17-2
-
Premier 18 Antare defeats OVC 18, 2-0
-
OPVC 16 Bohland defeats UNION 16 Purple, 2-1
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 MAVA Adidas 13-Select 0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite 2 Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 2 NKJV 13 White 0
-
CE Stars 14s wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-2
-
Athlete HQ 18-Young wins 2-0 over Impact Legends 18 Blue
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 2 Metro VBC 15 Pink 0
-
It's a wash between Empowered 14 Elite Black and Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS
-
Decatur Force 14 Teal defeats NKJV 14 Blue, 2-0
-
Lex United 16 Elite 2 CYVBC Surge 16 Black 1
-
Academy 14E Bomberos wins 2-0 over Circle City 14 White
-
Illini Elite 16 White 2 Cincy Crush 16-1 0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK 2 NLP 16U Gold 0
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats kiva red, 3-1
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers defeats BRAVO 13 Black, 2-1
-
OPVC 16 Bohland 2 Alpha A.61 0
-
Buckeye 16 Red National defeats TPV 16-Paragon, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide 2 Boiler Jrs 172E Black 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 2 TPV 16-Paragon 0
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami 2 Metro VBC 15 Pink 0
-
Boiler Jrs 153E White wins 2-0 over Munciana In 15 Grizzlies
-
OPVC 15 Henry defeats Academy 15E Vipers, 2-0
-
LDVC 16-1 2 Indy United 16-1 0
-
TPV 16-Paragon defeats Academy 16E Banshees, 2-1
-
TPV 16-Paragon 2 Academy 16E Banshees 1
-
SPVB 16 Elite 2 Rev 16-1 Fury (N) 0
-
Premier 15 Trabuco wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 15 Red
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-1 2 CHiX 14-PiNK 0
-
Things end all tied up between Monon Select 14 Blast and Elevation 13 S J
-
Southwest 16N1 TJ defeats ETE 16-1, 2-0
-
CVBC 14-1 defeats NIVA 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black defeats Circle City 16 White, 2-0
-
TeamD 17-Red wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 17 Black
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE 2 AVA-18N Robinson 1
-
Things end all tied up between Monon Select 13E Parrots and Gregg
-
VC United 172 Elite 2 Lex United 77 Elite 1
-
BTownVBC 16 Red defeats TeamD 16-Red, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black wins 2-0 over AVA-13N Lawson
-
Illini Elite 16 Cardinal defeats Carolina Rogue 16 Black, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 Cardinal defeats UNION 16 UA Black, 2-0
-
COA 16-Chaos 2 Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 0
-
OPVC 13 Hart 2 Five1 13-Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS and CVC 12 BLACK
-
MKE Sting 13 White 2 COA 13-Jaguars 0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Burger 3 USA MI Run-Bird 17 1
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS
-
MVP 13-1 2 Roncalli Juniors 13-2 0
-
It's a wash between Decatur Force 17 Teal and Cincy Crush 17-1
-
Tier10 17 Swifts defeats Lex United 17 Black, 3-1
-
UNION 18 UA Black defeats MVA - Rise Academy 81, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 defeats NIVA 13 PURPLE, 3-1
-
UNION 17 Purple wins 3-1 over Circle City 17 White
-
NKYVC 16-2 Tide defeats UNION 16 UA Green, 3-0
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide 2 UNION 12 KY Purple 0
-
UNION 14 UA Green defeats BTownVBC 14 Red, 2-0
-
Five1 17-Blue 3 Athlete HQ 17-Copciac 0
-
Indy United 17-1 defeats TeamD 17-White, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 defeats TPV 14-Yankee, 2-0
-
NKJV 16 Blue wins 2-1 over CinciVB Acad 16-1
-
Tenacity 16 White defeats RHVC 16-1, 2-0
-
SPVB 16 C-Fed 1 Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black 1 Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas 0
-
MVC 17-1 defeats Five1 17.1-Black, 2-0
-
Monon Select 122E Lions wins 2-0 over Roncalli Juniors 12-2
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White defeats Circle City 14 Black, 2-1
-
Cincy Classics 16 Red defeats TeamD 16-Red, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE wins 2-0 over TPV 18-Renegade
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black defeats Lex United 14 Elite, 2-0
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno defeats Monon Select 14E Nova, 2-0
-
TI Elite 14.1 Ohana wins 2-1 over MVA - Rise Academy 41
-
AVA-13N Lawson defeats Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas, 3-0
-
UNION 14 UA Black wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 141E Gold
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Select wins 2-0 over OPVC 13 Suttles
-
GCVC 14 Silver defeats Premier 14 Tokidoki, 2-0
-
Adidas Kiva 12red wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 12 red
-
Alpha A.51 defeats TDV 15 National-Dewar, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 15-Kauffman 2 MVP 15-1 0
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 wins 2-0 over NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon
-
Illini Elite 16 White defeats Unified 16-1, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 defeats Rev 16-3 Eagles (H), 2-1
-
NIVA 16 WHITE defeats CinciVB Acad 16-1, 1-0
-
BRAVO 14 Black 2 CVBC 14-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
CHiX 12-PiNK wins 2-0 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 2 AVBC 17 Elite 0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Black wins 2-0 over Pursuit 14 Elite
-
TI Elite 14 SS Blue 2 CinciVB Acad 14-2 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats Tri-State Elite 14 Blue, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold and NLP 16U Gold
-
COA 13-Jaguars defeats SOINE 13-1, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 12 Black defeats Legacy Elite VBA 12-1, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-1 defeats gc vbc 16-1, 2-0
-
MKE sting 15 Black defeats CHiX 15-Pink, 2-1
-
Krush VBC 18 National 2 Monon Select 18E Mania 1
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White defeats Five1 12-Black, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 12-1 wins 2-1 over CVBC 12-1 Dawgs
-
CVBC 13-1 wins 2-0 over TPV 13-Tango
-
CVBC 13-1 wins 3-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
CVBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Academy 15E Vipers
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black defeats Rev 12-2 Tigers (H), 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold defeats Elevation 13 Collins, 2-0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron defeats Boss CLE 12-1, 2-0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 12 White
-
Mintonette Sports - m.21 defeats TPV 12-Eagles, 3-0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue wins 2-0 over SPVB 18 Kahl
-
SPVB 16 Elite defeats Elevation 16 Goller, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 17 Blue defeats TeamD 17-White, 3-1
-
UNION 18 UA Black 2 MIDTN 18 BLACK 1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 2 Gators VBC 16 Premier 0
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite wins 2-1 over CVBC 13-1
-
Monsters 16 Elite wins 3-1 over Maverick 16 Elite
-
TPV 14-Yankee defeats CinciVB Acad 14-1, 1-0
-
Five1 12-Black defeats Circle City 12 Black, 2-1
-
Gators VBC 16 Premier 2 Monsters 16 Elite 0
-
kiva red wins 2-0 over OPVC 17 Day
-
Things end all tied up between CVBC 12-2 and NKYVC 12-4 Thunder
-
Five1 14-Blue wins 2-0 over Gators VBC 14 Elite
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-0 over A2 14 Green
-
Academy 12E Bobcats defeats Lex United 12 Elite, 2-0
-
Circle City 11 Purple 2 OPVC 11 Hineline 1
-
NKYVC 14-4 Thunder 2 Athlete HQ 14-Bogner 0
-
Gators VBC 17 Premier wins 2-0 over Indy United 17-1
-
Five1 14-Blue 2 Lex United 14 Baden 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red wins 2-0 over New WAVE 16 Tsunami
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black 2 Premier 17 Kayano 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-1 defeats Boiler Jrs 142E Black, 3-0
-
Circle City 14 Black 2 Monon Select 14E Nova 0
-
Munciana 16 Cobras defeats A2 16 Shamrock, 2-0
-
OPVC 16 Weinhiemer 3 MiElite 15 Elite 1
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats COA 16-Rhinos, 2-1
-
VC United 171 Elite defeats TPV 17-Maverick, 2-0
-
CROI VBC 12 defeats Tri-State Elite 12 Blue, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 2 Tenacity 16 White 0
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-2
-
AVA-16N Miner wins 3-1 over Rev 16-3 Eagles (H)
-
Black Swamp 141 wins 2-0 over OPVC 14 Hubbell
-
MVP 16-1 defeats NKJV 16 Black, 2-0
-
MVP 13-1 3 BTownVBC 13 Red 1
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami
-
Munciana 16 Tigers 2 Underrated VBC 16-1 0
-
Rapid Fire 16 Black defeats gc vbc 16-1, 2-1
-
NKJV 17 White wins 3-1 over Academy 17-4R Twisters
-
CVBC 11-1 Ballers 2.0 defeats NKYVC 11-2 Tide, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie 3 Alpha A.21 0
-
Decatur Force 13 Teal 2 Lex United 33 Elite 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 AVC CLE 17 White 1
-
High Street 18-1 wins 2-0 over Team Pineapple 17/18 B
-
Xtreme Crazy 18's defeats Boiler Jrs 182E Black, 2-1
-
Monon Select 18E Mania wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 18 White
-
RVJ 18 Nationals defeats Adidas KIVA 18 White, 2-1
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats AVC CLE 17 White, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 wins 2-1 over Prodigy 13 Red
-
MVA - Rise Academy 81 wins 2-1 over Academy 18E Fury
-
NIVA 18 BLACK wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 18-Weithman
-
CVBC 17-1 Ballers wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS
-
teamECV 17.1 N defeats Southwest 17N1 Ashley, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS defeats Rev 16-1 Fury (N), 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 defeats TPV 16-Outlaw, 2-0
-
Maverick 16 Elite defeats Metro VBC 16 Black, 3-0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black defeats TPV 13-Tango, 2-0
-
Monsters 18 Aaron defeats CROI ELITE 18, 2-0
-
Munciana 14 Panthers 2 TeamD 14-White 0
-
Rev 15-2 Panthers (N) 3 Adidas KIVA 15 Black 0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-2 wins 2-0 over teamECV 14.2 N
-
Flight 18 Black defeats NKJV 18 Blue, 2-1
-
teamECV 17.1 N defeats MiElite 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 2 Cleveland Elite 13N Walsh 1
-
AVA-18N Robinson wins 2-0 over Legacy KY 18 Black
-
Unified 13-2 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi 2 NCISVBC 15-2 0
-
Cincy Classics 18 Red wins 2-0 over MVP 18-1
-
MIDTN 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over Lex United 18 Elite
-
CinciVB Acad 14-2 3 Xtreme 13U Bratz 0
-
Things end all tied up between Lex United 15 Baden and Athlete HQ 15-McGhee
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red defeats Circle City 17 Purple, 2-0
-
Five1 17.1-Black defeats A2 17 Green, 2-0
-
Academy 17E Riptide wins 2-0 over MVC 17-1
-
AVA-15N Evans defeats TeamD 15-White, 2-0
-
NKYVC 17-2 Tide 1 ROCKC 17-1 0
-
Monon Select 15E Rattlers defeats Lex United 15 Baden, 3-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats Adidas KIVA 16 White, 2-1
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs wins 2-0 over RHVC 18-1
-
teamECV 15.2 N defeats Athlete HQ 15-Griner, 4-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Indy United 18-1 wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 18-Elite
-
Monon Select 14 Blast wins 2-1 over COA 14-Vipers
-
UNION 17 UA Black 2 CVC 17 BLACK 1
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami 2 TVC 16-Black 0
-
Academy 17E Riptide 2 Elevation 17 Conner 1
-
CinciVB Acad 17-2 wins 2-0 over Indiana Blasters
-
OPVC 18 Gill 2 Adidas KIVA 18 White 0
-
Munciana Indy 16 Rams defeats TPV 16-Outlaw, 2-1
-
Circle City 14 Volt wins 3-0 over SPIRIT VBC 14-2
-
TPV 14-Tango wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 14-Elite
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 defeats MKE Sting 15 White, 2-1
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.73
-
Monon Select 14 Blast defeats Munciana In 14 Predators, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 Purple defeats UNION 18 UA Black, 2-0
-
JC Crush 14U 2 A2 14 Shamrock 0
-
NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami 2 TVC 17-Black 0
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select defeats Academy 12E Leopards, 2-0
-
NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami 2 Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 0
-
Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 2 Adidas KIVA 11 Red 1
-
Circle City 18 Black defeats Lex United 18 Elite, 3-0
-
Black Swamp 141 2 Metro VBC 14 Pink 1
-
Black Swamp 172 2 VC United 172 Elite 1
-
MVC 16-1 2 ClevPRIME - 16.1 0
-
ROCKC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Elevation 15 Haley
-
ETE 16-1 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
Rev 15-2 Panthers (N) wins 2-1 over UNION 15 Purple
-
Rev 15-2 Panthers (N) 2 Dynamite Adidas 15-1 0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 17 wins 2-1 over TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs 2 AVBC 18 Elite 1
-
Academy 16E Yeti 2 Carolina Rogue 16 Black 1
-
Maverick 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Unified 13-1
-
Cincy Crush 18-1 wins 3-0 over Athlete HQ 18-Young
-
teamECV 14.1 N 2 BTownVBC 14 Red 1
-
BTownVBC 14 Black defeats KeAloha 141 Jaws, 2-0
-
UNION 13 IN Purple 2 TI Elite 13 SS 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 2 Rev 14-1 Bulldogs (N) 0
-
Things end all tied up between Tri-State Elite 13 White and OPVC 13 Hart
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 11E Force and Adidas KIVA 11 Red
-
Illini Elite 15 Black 2 NOVA juniors 15s Navy 0
-
Metro VBC 18 Pink 2 Xtreme Crazy 18's 0
-
Monon Select 13E Cardinal defeats MiElite 13 Mizuno, 3-1
-
TeamD 17-Red defeats Premier 17 Kayano, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 16 Black 3 NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon 0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue wins 2-0 over SPVB 18 Elite
-
NLP 17U Gold defeats TeamD 17-Red, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black 2 CKVC 12-1 1
-
Munciana 15 Blue defeats CVC 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
Headlines VBC 14 Navy wins 2-0 over Munciana In 14 Dragons
-
Gators VBC 15 Premier 3 AVBC 15 Elite 0
-
USA MI Run-Bird 17 defeats NLP 17U Gold, 2-0
-
CI ELITE 18-ELITE wins 2-0 over CROI ELITE 18
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold 3 Mintonette Sports - m.71 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 2 TI Elite 14.1 Ohana 0
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold wins 2-0 over Munciana 13 Stingrays
-
COA 16-Chaos wins 2-1 over AVA-16N Robinson
-
Metro VBC 14 Gray defeats Unified 14-2, 2-1
-
DG Warriors 17E - Gold 2 A2 17 Green 0
-
Summit 18 Blue Elite 2 EU U18-Gold 0
-
SOINE 13-1 wins 2-0 over gc vbc 13-2
-
Munciana 15 Blue wins 3-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.51
-
Circle City 13 Purple 2 Adidas KIVA 13 Red 1
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 defeats MVC 17-1, 2-1
-
Tier10 18 Condors wins 2-1 over BTownVBC 18 Red
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Silver 2 FIve1 16-Blue 0
-
TI Elite 12Thundercats wins 2-0 over gc vbc 12-1
-
AVBC 18 Elite defeats AVA-18N Robinson, 2-0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite wins 1-0 over AVBC 16 Elite
-
Unified 17-1 2 L2 171 0
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue defeats MKE Sting 15 Gold, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Adidas KIVA 12 Black and COA 12-Scorpions
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats Circle City 12 Purple, 2-0
-
Unified 17-1 wins 2-1 over CYVBC Surge 17 Black
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER, 2-0
-
NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 16 White
-
It's a wash between Cincy Crush 15-3 and CVBC 15-2
-
gc vbc 16-2 2 Mach 6 16-1 0
-
Circle City 14 Black defeats Elevation 14 Jess, 2-0
-
OPVC 17 Friday wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 17 Black
-
NIVA 17 WHITE defeats NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
Stars Jr VBC 13/14 wins 2-0 over COA 14-Vipers
-
TI Elite 13.1 defeats Metro VBC 13 Pink, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.32 2 CYVBC Surge 13 Black 0
-
Buckeye 17 Black National defeats Athlete HQ 17-Burger, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 White defeats JVC 18-1, 3-1
-
Things end all tied up between Rev 13-1 Pistons (N) and Academy 13E Falcons
-
Rev 13-1 Pistons (N) 2 NIVA 13 PURPLE 0
-
Buckeye 16 Red National wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 16 Red
-
Circle City 14 Purple wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 14 Blue
-
Michio Chicago 15Natl defeats Rev 15-1 Fuego (N), 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 122E Black wins 2-1 over CinciVB Acad 12-1
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 defeats Academy 14E Bomberos, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 14 Black 2 Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS 0
-
HVVC 17 Blue 2 Munciana In 16 Cardinals 0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red wins 2-0 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
SPVB 17 Marshall defeats Circle City 17 Black, 3-0
-
Circle City 16 White defeats Black Swamp 162, 2-0
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 Elevation 15 Tony 0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White wins 2-1 over TVC 12-Black
-
Headlines VBC 13 Navy defeats Cincy Crush 13-3, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 White defeats BRAVO 15 Black, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 16 Black wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
Black Swamp 121 2 Lex United 12 Elite 0
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki defeats CHiX 14-PiNK, 2-0
-
NKJV 16 Blue defeats Metro VBC 16 Black, 2-0
-
Five1 13-Black defeats Lex United 33 Elite, 2-1
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide wins 2-1 over UNION 13 KY Purple
-
OPVC 14 Beams wins 2-1 over Five1 14-Black
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 wins 2-0 over TI Elite 16.2
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE defeats Unified 15-1, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-14 Gold 2 CVBC 14-2 0
-
Cincy Crush 15-3 wins 2-1 over TeamD 15-White
-
Circle City 12 Black defeats Academy 12E Leopards, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Purple 2 Adidas KIVA 14 Red 0
-
Circle City 12 Purple wins 2-0 over Academy 12E Bobcats
-
MWS 17U Commanders 2 Decatur Force 17 Teal 0
-
MiElite 14 Mizuno 2 ROCKC 14-1 1
-
Circle City 12 Purple defeats MKE Sting 12 Gold, 2-1
-
Monon Select 14 Blast 2 teamECV 14.2 N 0
-
TPV 15-Renegade defeats CinciVB Acad 15-2, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 162 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs-16 Blue
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue wins 2-1 over NOVA Juniors 17s Gold
-
Five1 17.2-Black wins 2-0 over NKJV 17 Blue
-
NCISVBC 16-1 defeats CINCY EAST 16.2 Blue, 2-0
-
Indiana Blasters 2 TeamD 17-White 1
-
Athlete HQ 17-Burger wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 17 Black
-
NKJV 16 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 16 Silver
-
gc vbc 13-2 2 AVA-13N Ross 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black defeats CI ELITE 18-ELITE, 3-0
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats Five1 15-Blue, 2-1
-
Gators VBC 15 Premier defeats SPVB 15 Red, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between gc vbc 13-1 and NIVA 13 PURPLE
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers defeats Munciana In 13 Vipers, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon 2 Maverick 14 Elite 1
-
Empowered 15 Elite Onyx 2 Rev 15-3 Gators (H) 0
-
SPVB 18 Elite wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 18 Red
-
AVBC 15 Elite defeats NIVA 15 BLACK, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 15.1 Black defeats Decatur Force 15 Teal, 2-1
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka defeats Tri-State Elite 18 White, 3-1
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue wins 3-0 over Black Swamp 141
-
Alpha A.31 wins 3-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 13-1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White defeats MiElite 16 Elite, 2-0
-
A2 16 Green 2 ETE 16-1 0
-
AVC CLE 16 White 2 DG Warriors 16E - Gold 0
-
AVC CLE 13 Red defeats Mintonette Sports - m.31, 2-0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 12 Gold defeats Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE wins 3-1 over BTownVBC 18 Red
-
Elevation 16 Renfro wins 2-0 over Empowered 16 Elite Black
-
UNION 15 Gold 2 Academy 15E Copperhead 1
-
NIVA 15 WHITE 2 Academy 15E Copperhead 0
-
TPV 14-Yankee wins 2-0 over Dunes 14 Black
-
Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio 3 MVA - Rise Academy 72 1
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black defeats NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
Munciana In 16 Cardinals defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-1, 2-1
-
Illini Elite 15 Zambi wins 2-0 over Alpha A.52
-
Illini Elite 15 Cardinal defeats CYVBC Surge 15 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS defeats Roncalli Juniors 12-1, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder defeats Rev 13-3 Bisons (H), 2-1
-
TPV 14-Zulu defeats SPVB 14 Elite, 2-1
-
NKYVC 13-4 Thunder defeats Prodigy 13 White, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 White 2 NLP 18U Gold 0
-
ClevPRIME - 16.1 wins 2-1 over NIVA 16 WHITE
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold defeats NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between gc vbc 13-1 and Academy 13E Falcons
-
NKYVC 12-4 Thunder defeats Rev 12-2 Tigers (H), 3-1
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs 2 NKJV 15 White 0
-
NKYVC 14-4 Thunder wins 2-0 over NIVA 14 WHITE
-
Headlines VBC 14 Orange defeats Rev 14-3 Cheetahs (H), 3-1
-
Tier10 15 Falcons 2 Athlete HQ 15-Griner 1
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-2 defeats TDV 16 National-Holly, 3-1
-
UNION 15 Gold 1 Metro VBC 15 White 0
-
Circle City 15 White 2 Gators VBC 15 Premier 0
-
CVC 11 BLACK 2 Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 1
-
Cincy Classics 16 Red 2 Academy 16E Banshees 0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo 2 MAVA Adidas 17-Select 1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats Academy 17E Tsunami, 3-1
-
MKE Sting 17 Black defeats NKYVC 17-2 Tide, 2-1
-
Buckeye 17 Black National defeats ESVBC 17U Yeti National, 2-0
-
KeAloha 141 Jaws 2 Voltage VBC 14-2 0
-
Buckeye 17 Black National defeats Adidas KIVA 17 Black, 2-0
-
BRAVO 16 Black defeats Five1 16-Black, 2-0
-
kiva red wins 2-0 over otters
-
UNION 15 Gold defeats Metro VBC 15 White, 2-1
-
CROI VBC 12 wins 2-0 over AVC CLE 12 Red
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White 2 AVC CLE 17 White 0
-
TPV 15 paragon wins 3-1 over NOVA juniors 15s Navy
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White 2 AVC CLE 17 White 0
-
Metro VBC 15 White wins 3-1 over Cincy Crush 15-2
-
CVBC 14-1 defeats Stars, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue defeats NKJV 17 White, 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Renfro wins 2-0 over DG Warriors 16E - Gold
-
Black Swamp 173 2 Indy United 17-1 1
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-1 over L2 171
-
Lex United 15 Elite 3 OPVC 15 Ostendorf 1
-
Circle City 14 Black defeats NOVA Juniors 14s Navy, 2-1
-
UNION 16 Gold wins 2-0 over TDV 16 National-Holly
-
Circle City 13 Black defeats COA 13-Kangaroos, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-1 wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 16-Pierce
-
TI Elite 14 SS Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 14-1
-
Metro VBC 16 Black defeats NIVA 16 WHITE, 3-1
-
Athlete HQ 18-Young defeats Metro VBC 18 Pink, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite defeats Athlete HQ 18-Weithman, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Athlete HQ 16-Stalker defeats AVA-16N Robinson, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Test Team 1 and Test Team 2
-
Academy 15E Vipers 2 VC United 152 Elite 0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White defeats Munciana 16 Giraffes, 2-1
-
MVP 15-1 defeats Rapid Fire 15 Blue, 2-1
-
Monsters 15 Elite defeats Cincy Crush 15-3, 3-0
-
ForceVC 14-1 defeats Monon Select 14E Nova, 3-0
-
Illini Elite 16 Black 2 MKE Sting 16 Black 0
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 Pursuit 14 Elite 0
-
Elevation 13 S J defeats UNION 13 UA Black, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue defeats MIDTN 18 BLACK, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Dynamite Adidas 15-2 and Munciana In 15 Grizzlies
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 Carolina Rogue 16 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between BTownVBC 17 Red and NLP 17U Gold
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold 2 Boiler Jrs 151E Gold 0
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black wins 2-0 over COA 13-Jaguars
-
CVC 11 BLACK defeats Monon Select 11E Voltage, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue defeats OPVC 15 Ostendorf, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 Gold 2 TPV 13-Zulu 0
-
BTownVBC 17 Red wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 17 Black
-
gc vbc 14-1 wins 2-0 over Five1 14-Black
-
UNION 12 KY Purple wins 2-1 over Roncalli Juniors 12-1
-
Michio Chicago 15Natl 3 Academy 15E Venom 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-1 2 NIVA 14 PURPLE 0
-
Buckeye 17 Black National defeats VC United 172 Elite, 2-1
-
BTownVBC 17 Red defeats NKJV 17 Blue, 2-1
-
AVBC 17 Elite defeats BTownVBC 17 Red, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black defeats Indy United 18-1, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black defeats Southwest 16N2 Morgan, 2-0
-
BRAVO 18 Black wins 2-0 over NIVA 18 BLACK
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 defeats CVBC 13-2, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black wins 3-0 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
Team Pineapple 18 Black defeats MVA - Rise Academy 81, 2-0
-
TI Elite 16.2 2 CHiX 16-PiNK 1
-
Monon Select 11E Voltage defeats OPVC 11 Hineline, 2-0
-
RHVC 18-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy 18
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black defeats Monon Select 122E Lions, 2-0
-
TPV 13-Zulu 2 Lex United 13 Elite 0
-
SPVB 15 Red wins 2-0 over Munciana 15 Warriors
-
Empowered 15 Elite Black 3 TeamD 15-Red 0
-
Monsters 14 Elite 2 A2 14 Shamrock 0
-
TDV 16 National-Holly wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 16-2
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas 2 NIVA 16 PURPLE 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-0 over KeAloha 161 Cape Fear
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 wins 2-1 over teamECV 13.1 N
-
Circle City 17 Black 2 Tri-State Elite 17 White 1
-
Black Swamp 131 2 Munciana 13 Bulldogs 0
-
ESVBC 17U Yeti National wins 2-0 over TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1
-
Monon Select 16E Pegasus wins 2-0 over TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno wins 2-1 over KeAloha 151 Cape Fear
-
Summit 17Blue Elite 2 MAVA Adidas 17-Select 0
-
CKVC 12-1 2 Roncalli Juniors 12-2 0
-
TPV 14-Zulu defeats OPVC 14 Hubbell, 2-0
-
UNION 15 UA Green 2 NCISVBC 15-1 0
-
Pursuit 12 Elite wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-4 Thunder
-
CVBC 16-1 wins 2-1 over Athlete HQ 16-Stalker
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black wins 2-1 over CINCY EAST 14.1 Black
-
Black Swamp 111 wins 2-0 over CVBC 10s Gold
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold defeats Elevation 12 Berg, 3-1
-
Boss CLE 14-2 3 Decatur Force 14 Teal 0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 wins 2-0 over Team Pineapple 14 Black
-
SOINE 14-1 wins 2-0 over Alpha A.41
-
TI Elite 16.1 defeats Illini Elite 16 Cardinal, 2-1
-
Academy 12E Bobcats defeats Mintonette Sports - m.21, 2-1
-
Elevation 13 Collins 2 TPV 13-Zulu 0
-
AVA-15N Evans defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-2, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 BLACK wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 18 Red
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red wins 2-0 over VC United 161 Elite
-
High Street 12-1 defeats Metro VBC 12 White, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 11 Red 2 Elevation 11 Dawn 0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite defeats Academy 14E En Fuego, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 wins 2-0 over CVC 15 Blue
-
SPVB 14 Elite 2 CVC 14 BLACK 1
-
Summit 17Blue Elite 2 NIVA 17 PURPLE 0
-
Prodigy 13 Red 2 gc vbc 13-3 0
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black wins 2-1 over USA MI Run-Bird 17
-
UNION 15 Purple defeats Illini Elite 15 White, 2-0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS 2 AVC CLE 12 RED 0
-
TI Elite 13 SS wins 2-0 over AVA-13N Ross
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black 2 Elevation 14 OC 1
-
Munciana In 13 Vipers 2 gc vbc 13-1 0
-
Ovc17 wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 17-ELITE
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 2 Circle City 15 White 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.22 2 Rev 12-3s Jaguars (R) 0
-
Boiler Jrs 122E Black 2 Elevation 12 Cameron 0
-
CKVC 12-1 defeats Roncalli Juniors 11-1, 2-1
-
COA 12-Scorpions 2 CHiX 12-PiNK 0
-
ROCKC 14-1 defeats teamECV 14.1 N, 3-0
-
Rapid Fire 16 White wins 2-0 over LDVC 16-1
-
Iowa Select 14 Mizuno 2 AVC CLE 14 Red 0
-
Rev 15-2 Panthers (N) defeats Southwest 15N2 Courtney, 2-1
-
Dunes 15 Black 2 Dynamite Adidas 15-1 0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Burger defeats Rapid Fire 17 Black, 2-0
-
Voltage VBC 16-1 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Dawn wins 2-0 over TVC 11-Black
-
Metro VBC 17 Pink wins 2-0 over TVC 17-Black
-
CinciVB Acad 13-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 13-2
-
KeAloha 171 Nazare' wins 2-1 over TeamD 17-White
-
Empowered 15 Elite Onyx wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 15 Blue
-
AVC CLE 17 White 3 DG Warriors 17E - Gold 1
-
OPVC 12 Habermehl 2 NKYVC 12-4 Thunder 0
-
Boss CLE 11-1 2 CVBC 10s Gold 0
-
Unified 13-1 wins 2-0 over SCWave 13 Sharks
-
CHiX 12-PiNK wins 2-1 over COA 12-Hurricane
-
Gators VBC 14 Premier defeats Lex United 44 Elite, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 Red defeats Munciana 13 Stingrays, 2-0
-
Pursuit 15 Elite defeats Metro VBC 15 White, 1-0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Select wins 2-1 over SPVB 15 Elite
-
Black Swamp 162 defeats Alpha A.61, 2-1
-
VC United 171 Elite wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 17-Select
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black 2 Monon Select 13E Parrots 0
-
Munciana 15 Blue 2 Lex United 15 Elite 0
-
BRAVO 18 Black wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue
-
It's a wash between TI Elite 13 SS and teamECV 13.1 N
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Elite defeats Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue, 2-1
-
Elevation 14 Molly 2 Boiler Jrs 141E Gold 0
-
Gators VBC 15 Premier defeats BRAVO 15 Black, 2-1
-
Gators VBC 15 Premier defeats NIVA 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS defeats TPV 14-Zulu, 2-0
-
BRAVO 13 Black wins 2-0 over OPVC 13 Hart
-
Circle City 13 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 13 KY Purple
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold defeats CYVBC Surge 17 Black, 2-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 wins 2-0 over Prodigy 14 White
-
Lex United 15 Baden wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.54
-
AVBC 16 Elite 2 NKJV 16 White 0
-
UNION 15 Purple defeats Decatur Force 15 Teal, 2-1
-
Sting United 16 Red 2 Five1 16-Black 0
-
ROCKC 15-1 defeats TI Elite 15.1, 2-0
-
NIVA 12 WHITE 2 CinciVB Acad 12-1 1
-
Gators VBC 16 Elite White defeats Monon Select 16E Medusa, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Munciana 14 Banana Slugs and Decatur Force 14 Teal
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 16-Lewis
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite 3 CINCY EAST 16.2 Blue 0
-
Black Swamp 162 defeats Summit 16 Blue Elite, 3-0
-
Circle City 16 Purple 2 MVA - Rise Academy 61 0
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Circle City 15 Purple
-
TVC 14-Royal 2 Dynamite Adidas 14-1 0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats Athlete HQ 16-Lewis, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Navy wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 16 Black
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue wins 3-0 over Michio Chicago 16 Nat
-
Adversity G16 Blk Adidas defeats Dynamite Adidas 16-2, 2-0
-
ESVBC 16u Thunder Natl. wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 16-1
-
UNION 12 IN Purple 2 Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms (N) 1
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Crush 15-2 and Metro VBC 15 White
-
CINCY EAST 17.1 Black 2 BTownVBC 17 Black 0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 defeats Lex United 66 Elite, 3-0
-
Team Pineapple 12 Green wins 2-1 over UNION 12 KY Purple
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 wins 3-1 over Boiler Jrs 163E White
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 NIVA 13 PURPLE 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue wins 2-0 over NKYVC 13-4 Thunder
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
TI Elite 16.1 defeats Team Pineapple 16 BlackL, 2-1
-
SPVB 15 Elite defeats Illini Elite 15 Cardinal, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 13 White wins 2-1 over NKJV 13 Blue
-
Cincy Classics 17 Black wins 2-0 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
UNION 16 UA Black defeats New WAVE 16 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Headlines VBC 13 Navy defeats BTownVBC 13 Red, 2-0
-
VC United 161 Elite 2 MiElite 16 Mizuno 1
-
CHiX 15-Pink defeats TeamD 15-Red, 3-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 51 defeats UNION 15 UA Black, 3-0
-
UNION 15 Silver wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 15 White
-
NIVA 17 WHITE wins 1-0 over Gators VBC 17 Elite
-
UNION 12 KY Purple 3 CinciVB Acad 12-1 0
-
TVC 12-Black 2 Circle City 12 Black 1
-
Academy 17E Riptide wins 2-0 over TI Elite 17.1
-
NKJV 16 Black 2 Gators VBC 16 Elite 1
-
MKE Sting 12 Gold 2 CROI VBC 12 1
-
Circle City 16 Purple defeats CVC 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER wins 2-0 over AVA-16N Miner
-
TPV 16-Renegade wins 2-0 over Voltage VBC 16-1
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats TVC 15-Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between High Street 13-1 and BRAVO 13 Black
-
MKE Sting 16 White wins 2-0 over NKJV 16 White
-
Boss CLE 17-1 defeats Rev 17-2 Swarm (N), 2-0
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats AVC CLE 16 Red, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 2 Voltage VBC 16-1 0
-
ESVBC 15U Ice National wins 2-0 over CVC 15 Blue
-
UNION 16 Purple 2 SPVB 16 White 0
-
NKJV 14 Blue 2 teamECV 14.1 N 1
-
Alpha A.31 2 Athlete HQ 13-Pierce 0
-
Tenacity 16 White 3 Mach 6 16-1 1
-
Rev 16-3 Eagles (H) 2 gc vbc 16-2 0
-
Empowered 17 Elite Black defeats NIVA 17 PURPLE, 2-1
-
Elevation 13 Collins wins 2-1 over Academy 13E Eagles
-
MWS 17U Commanders defeats CinciVB Acad 17-3, 2-0
-
Five1 14-Black wins 3-1 over Boiler Jrs 142E Black
-
Lex United 17 Baden defeats CI ELITE 17-RED, 3-0
-
KeAloha 141 Jaws wins 2-1 over TeamD 14-White
-
MVA - Rise Academy 81 2 EU U18-Gold 0
-
It's a wash between TVC 13-Black and Metro VBC 13 Pink
-
Monon Select 121E Tigers wins 2-0 over Alpha A.21
-
Cincy Crush 18-1 wins 2-0 over NLP 18U Gold
-
Munciana 15 Gators defeats AVC CLE 15 White, 2-0
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE defeats Legacy 18, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 14 Black wins 2-0 over A2 14 Green
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 defeats Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 3 Illini Elite 16 Black 0
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats UNION 17 UA Green, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue and Lex United 14 Baden
-
NKJV 17 Blue wins 2-1 over OPVC 17 Friday
-
Rev 12-2 Tigers (H) defeats COA 12-Hurricane, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 MVP 16-1 0
-
Athlete HQ 16-Stalker wins 2-0 over Lex United 16 Baden
-
Gregg wins 2-0 over five13-blue
-
Monon Select 11E Voltage 2 Elevation 11 Sarah 0
-
Headlines VBC 13 Orange wins 2-0 over Munciana 13 Bulldogs
-
Roncalli Juniors 11-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 12-1
-
NKYVC 14-2 Tide 2 Mintonette Sports - m.42 0
-
Things end all tied up between Lex United 13 Baden and SCWave 13 Sharks
-
Boss CLE 14-2 3 Mintonette Sports - m.42 0
-
A2 15 Shamrock 2 Tier10 15 Falcons 1
-
Southwest 16N2 Morgan 2 Underrated VBC 16-1 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.42 2 COA 14-Phoenix 0
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black wins 3-0 over Boiler Jrs 182E Black
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black defeats CinciVB Acad 17-1, 3-0
-
ROCKC 14-1 2 Rev 14-1 Bulldogs (N) 0
-
NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami defeats Mintonette Sports - m.21, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Ricketts 3 Pursuit 15 Elite 1
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Boss CLE 13-1
-
Circle City 14 Volt 2 UNION 14 Purple 0
-
midwest commanders 3 NIVA 17 WHITE 1
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 2 AVC CLE 14 White 0
-
Pursuit 12 Elite defeats NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon, 2-1
-
Circle City 15 White defeats CINCY EAST 15.1 Black, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Rev 13-1 Pistons (N), 2-0
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 Tri-State Elite 12 White 0
-
Metro VBC 15 Black defeats VC United 152 Elite, 3-0
-
OPVC 11 Gennet defeats COA 11-Piranhas, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 Black defeats TPV 18-Paragon, 2-0
-
TPV 18-Renegade defeats NLP 18U Gold, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White 2 ForceVC 14-1 1
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE 2 SPVB 15 C-Fed 0
-
Things end all tied up between southwest 15N1 TR and NKYVC 15-2 Tide
-
MWS 17U Commanders 2 HVVC 17 Blue 1
-
ROCKC 13-1 defeats Rev 13-1 Pistons (N), 2-0
-
TI Elite 15.1 2 MiElite 15 Elite 1
-
OPVC 18 Gill 3 Krush VBC 18 National 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 1 MKE Sting 17 White 0
-
Headlines VBC 17 Navy defeats Lex United 17 Baden, 2-0
-
Monon Select 15E Fang wins 3-1 over Lex United 55 Elite
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche 2 Mintonette Sports - m.73 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 defeats Metro VBC 13 White, 2-0
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Cincy Crush 18-1, 3-0
-
MKE sting 15 Black 3 NIVA 15 PURPLE 0
-
MiElite 13 Mizuno 2 TPV 13-Zulu 0
-
COA 13-Kangaroos wins 2-1 over ROCKC 13-1
-
Boss CLE 14-2 wins 2-1 over Cincy Crush 14-1
-
OPVC 17 Day wins 2-1 over UNION 17 UA Black
-
MWS 17U Commanders wins 2-0 over TI Elite 17.2
-
gc vbc 13-2 defeats SCWave 13 Sharks, 2-0
-
ForceVC 17-1 wins 2-0 over Monon Select 17E Tornados
-
Elevation 16 Goller 2 Lex United 16 Elite 0
-
NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon wins 2-1 over NCISVBC 15-1
-
Elevation defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Select, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 2 Prodigy 14 Red 0
-
L2 171 wins 2-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 71
-
Pursuit 16 National wins 2-1 over Illini Elite 16 White
-
CI ELITE 17-RED wins 2-0 over Academy 17-4R Twisters
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-2 2 gc vbc 13-3 0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 Lex United 14 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between AVA-17N Wilkerson and VOLTAGE 17 Blue
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Red defeats Munciana 12 Peppers, 2-1
-
Circle City 12 Purple defeats Lex United 12 Elite, 3-0
-
Team Pineapple 18 Black wins 2-0 over SPVB 18 Kahl
-
It's a wash between NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon and Lex United 44 Elite
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 3 NOVA Juniors 14s Navy 0
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Select defeats CI ELITE 17-ELITE, 2-0
-
gc vbc 14-1 2 ClevPRIME - 14.1 1
-
NKYVC 18-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over OVC 18
-
Boss CLE 14-1 wins 3-0 over UNION 14 UA Black
-
CHiX 12-PiNK defeats OPVC 12 Habermehl, 2-1
-
teamECV 14.2 N 2 Voltage VBC 14-2 0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White defeats Monon Select 14E Nova, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 Red 2 Tri-State Elite 13 Blue 1
-
Headlines VBC 16 Navy defeats MAVA Adidas 16-Blue, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 17 White wins 2-0 over Indiana Blasters
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 1 Rev 14-3 Cheetahs (H) 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 71 defeats Unified 17-1, 2-0
-
Legacy 16 wins 2-0 over LDVC 16-1
-
Summit 17Blue Elite defeats NIVA 17 PURPLE, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 14-1 defeats TDV 14National-Ashlynn, 2-0
-
TI Elite 15.1 2 NKYVC 15-2 Tide 0
-
CVC 12 BLACK defeats Munciana 12 Peppers, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 Cardinal wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 16 Black
-
Metro VBC 13 White defeats Athlete HQ 13-Pierce, 2-1
-
Premier 18 Antare 2 Team Pineapple 17/18 G 0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite wins 2-0 over TI Elite 14.1 Ohana
-
GCVC 14 Silver wins 2-1 over OPVC 14 Beams
-
CYVBC Surge 12 Black 2 Decatur Force 12 Teal 0
-
Southwest 15N2 Courtney defeats Cincy Crush 15-1, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 13 Black wins 2-1 over Prodigy 13 Red
-
Metro VBC 13 Black defeats Mintonette Sports - m.33, 2-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 3 RHVC 16-1 0
-
Prodigy 14 Red 2 NIVA 14 BLACK 0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Red defeats Munciana In 15 Blackhawks, 2-0
-
Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie 3 Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms (N) 1
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats Academy 17E Tsunami, 3-0
-
Roncalli Juniors 12-2 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 12-1, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 wins 2-0 over southwest
-
MVA - Rise Academy 41 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Pink
-
NIVA 17 GREY defeats NKJV 17 White, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White wins 2-0 over teamECV 16.1 N
-
Attack VBC 17U Mizuno defeats Cincy Crush 17-1, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 163
-
DG Warriors 16E - Gold defeats Black Swamp 161, 3-0
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 15 Black
-
Elevation 16 Amy defeats Empowered 16 Elite Black, 2-0
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over Rev 13-2 Hurricanes (N)
-
NIVA 16 WHITE 2 BTownVBC 16 Red 1
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats TI Elite 16.1, 2-0
-
Gators VBC 16 Elite 2 MVP 16-1 0
-
It's a wash between NIVA 12 WHITE and Roncalli Juniors 12-1
-
Munciana 14 Panthers defeats Headlines VBC 14 Orange, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 16 Red
-
Academy 16E Dragons defeats Unified 16-2, 2-0
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 16 Black
-
CHiX 16-PiNK 3 CINCY EAST 16.1 Black 1
-
Decatur Force 17 Teal wins 2-0 over GCVC 17-2
-
COA 16-Rhinos defeats TeamD 16-White, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 18 Black wins 3-0 over Legacy KY 18 Black
-
Circle City 14 Black wins 2-0 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
Monsters 17 Elite defeats CinciVB Acad 17-3, 2-0
-
Team Momentum 15Navy 2 TeamD 15-Red 0
-
Circle City 14 Black wins 2-0 over Munciana 14 Banana Slugs
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons wins 2-0 over Tenacity 14 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 18E Fury and Lex United 18 Elite
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Red 3 TVC 17-Black 0
-
MWS 17U Commanders wins 2-1 over UNION 17 Purple
-
TVC 14-Black 2 Team Pineapple 14 Black 1
-
Gators VBC 14 Premier 2 TVC 14-Black 0
-
MKE Sting 17 White defeats CinciVB Acad 17-2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Alpha A.51 and TDV 15 National-Dewar
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black defeats gc vbc 13-2, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Purple defeats Tri-State Elite 17 Blue, 2-0
-
Elevation 11 Dawn 2 NKYVC 11-1 Tsunami 1
-
Tri-State Elite 12 Blue wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 121
-
Adversity G16 Blk Adidas 2 Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 0
-
NIVA 16 PURPLE 2 VC United 162 Elite 0
-
Munciana In 15 Grizzlies defeats TDV 15 National-Dewar, 2-0
-
Elevation 12 Jada 2 Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 71 2 Rev 17-1 Raptors (N) 0
-
Team Pineapple 12 Green 2 Adidas KIVA 12 White 0
-
Rev 17-2 Swarm (N) defeats Monon Select 17E Tornados, 2-0
-
Lex United 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 15 Pink
-
TI Elite 17.1 defeats A2 17 Green, 3-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 TI Elite 17.1 0
-
Things end all tied up between CVBC 11-2 Crushers and Elevation 11 Ulland
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold 3 CVC 15 BLACK 0
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-1 2 Decatur Force 13 Teal 1
-
VC United 151 Elite 2 Black Swamp 151 1
-
KeAloha 163 Waimea 3 TPV 16-Outlaw 1
-
Prodigy 14 Red 2 Alpha A.41 0
-
gc vbc 12-1 defeats Alpha A.21, 2-0
-
JC Crush 14U 2 MVP 14-1 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 defeats Munciana 15 Warriors, 2-1
-
Cincy Classics 16 Red defeats NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
UNION 15 UA Green defeats BTownVBC 15 Red, 2-0
-
NKYVC 16-2 Tide defeats Elevation 16 Amy, 2-1
-
MVC 16-1 defeats Rapid Fire 16 Black, 3-0
-
SCWave 18 Wave wins 2-0 over OVC 18
-
Monon Select 121E Tigers wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 12 Black
-
NCISVBC 15-2 2 Alpha A.52 1
-
TI Elite 17.2 2 Lex United 17 Black 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue defeats Academy 15E Copperhead, 3-0
-
CVC 13 BLACK wins 2-1 over Monon Select 13E Cardinal
-
Athlete HQ 17-Burger defeats High Street 17-1, 2-0
-
SPVB 16 Red defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-1
-
Gators VBC 15 Elite wins 3-0 over KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak
-
Maverick 15 Elite defeats 1st Alliance 15 Black, 3-0
-
AVC CLE 13 White 2 Circle City 13 Black 1
-
SPVB 16 Red wins 2-1 over Sting United 16 Red
-
Munciana 13 Falcons defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 3-0
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold 3 Rev 16-1 Fury (N) 1
-
NKJV 12 White 2 Metro VBC 12 White 0
-
Elevation 11 Ulland defeats Boss CLE 11-1, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over TPV 16-Maverick
-
CYVBC Surge 12 Black wins 2-1 over Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie
-
Munciana In 13 Vipers wins 2-0 over Munciana 13 Falcons
-
Flight 18 Black 2 SPVB 18 Red 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Red wins 2-0 over Team Pineapple 13 Black
-
NIVA 16 BLACK wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 16-2
-
SPVB 16 Red defeats MKE Sting 16 Black, 2-1
-
Five1 15-Black wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon
-
COA 16-Rhinos defeats KeAloha 162 Cloudbreak, 2-0
-
TPV 14-Yankee 2 Gators VBC 14 Premier 0
-
CINCY EAST 14.1 Black defeats Stars, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16-Pierce defeats Rapid Fire 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 13-1 wins 2-1 over NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami
-
Circle City 16 Volt wins 3-0 over CHiX 16-BLACK
-
Adversity G16 Wht Adidas wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 16-Pierce
-
It's a wash between Empowered 13 Elite Black and Circle City 13 White
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue defeats NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami, 2-1
-
ROCKC 15-1 defeats Munciana 15 Gators, 3-1
-
MKE Sting 17 Black 2 TI Elite 17.1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 13 Purple and Monon Select 13E Cardinal
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 wins 2-0 over Decatur Force 17 Aqua
-
Empowered 14 Elite Onyx defeats TPV 14-Tango, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between TVC 14-Royal and Tier10 14 Toucans
-
TPV 16-Renegade 2 Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue defeats NIVA 17 GREY, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 TeamD 16-White 0
-
TVC 16-Black 2 Circle City 16 Purple 0
-
SPVB 18 Elite defeats Circle City 18 Black, 2-1
-
TVC 15-Black defeats Munciana In 15 Blackhawks, 3-1
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 defeats CVBC 17-1 Ballers, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 defeats Summit 17Blue Elite, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 142 defeats A2 14 Green, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Dragons 2 Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 0
-
CVC 16 Blue defeats Adversity G16 Blk Adidas, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between MKE Sting 17 White and MVA - Rise Academy 72
-
UNION 16 Silver defeats Adversity G16 Wht Adidas, 2-0
-
Maverick 13 Elite defeats NIVA 13 WHITE, 2-0
-
Rev 13-3 Bisons (H) defeats A2 13 Green, 2-0
-
Prodigy 14 White defeats Xtreme 13U Bratz, 2-1
-
MVC 16-1 2 NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon 0
-
Southwest 17N1 Ashley defeats MiElite 17 Elite, 2-0
-
NKJV 16 White defeats Lex United 16 Baden, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 defeats CHiX 16-PiNK, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.73 defeats K Elites VBC STL U17Royal, 3-0
-
COA 15-Empire wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 15-2
-
Headlines VBC 17 Navy defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-0
-
CYVBC Surge 16 Black defeats UNION 16 UA Black, 3-0
-
A2 13 Green wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 13-1
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats Adidas KIVA 17 Red, 2-1
-
teamECV 17.2 N defeats Lex United 17 Black, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 16 White 1 CVBC 16-1 0
-
ForceVC 14-1 wins 3-1 over Boss CLE 14-2
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 wins 2-0 over GCVC 17-2
-
GCVC 15 Silver 3 BTownVBC 15 Red 0
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-0 over Munciana 13 Falcons
-
AVC CLE 12 Red wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 121
-
NCISVBC 15-1 defeats BTownVBC 15 Red, 2-1
-
Indiana Blasters defeats Dynamite Adidas 17-1, 2-0
-
TVC 14-Black wins 3-1 over Maverick 14 Elite
-
SPVB 15 Elite defeats CVC 15 BLACK, 3-0
-
TI Elite 14 SS Blue defeats TPV 14-Foxtrot, 2-0
-
Monon Select 16E Pegasus defeats MVC 16-1, 2-0
-
CYVBC Surge 15 Black wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 151
-
TeamD 16-White defeats KeAloha 163 Waimea, 2-0
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers defeats COA 13-Kangaroos, 2-1
-
BRAVO 18 Black wins 2-1 over COA 17/18-Cyclone
-
Dynamite Adidas 18-1 2 NIVA 18 BLACK 1
-
Things end all tied up between Monon Select 13E Cardinal and MVP 13-1
-
Munciana 14 Chipmunks defeats CVC 14 BLACK, 2-0
-
AVA-18N Robinson 2 Premier 18 Antare 1
-
Alpha A.52 3 Unified 15-3 1
-
Circle City 15 White 2 Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 0
-
Black Swamp 171 wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 17 White
-
Boiler Jrs 164E Silver 2 TDV 16 National-Holly 0
-
Five1 15-Black defeats NCISVBC 15-1, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 3 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
Black Swamp 181 defeats NIVA 18 PURPLE, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 182E Black defeats Flight 18 Black, 2-0
-
TPV 14-Tango 2 Metro VBC 14 White 0
-
DG Warriors 16E - Gold wins 2-0 over ETE 16-1
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Metro VBC 14 White, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 2 CVC 13 BLACK 0
-
NOVA Juniors 14s Navy defeats UNION 14 UA Green, 2-0
-
Pursuit 16 National defeats Alpha A.61, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold 3 Black Swamp 121 0
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 CVC 17 BLACK 0
-
Monon Select 16E Pegasus 2 Maverick 16 Elite 0
-
Maverick 15 Elite defeats Elevation 15 Chicas, 2-1
-
Munciana In 14 Predators wins 2-0 over Xtreme 13U Bratz
-
Southwest 17N2 Lannan wins 2-0 over Prodigy 17 Red
-
Southwest 16N1 TJ defeats Premier 16 Kinsei, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red defeats TPV 18-Paragon, 2-0
-
Headlines VBC 17 Navy defeats MVA - Rise Academy 72, 3-1
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno wins 2-1 over CYVBC Surge 16 Black
-
RHVC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 16-2
-
Maverick 14 Elite defeats Team Pineapple 14 Black, 3-0
-
Team Pineapple 15 Black defeats Elevation 15 Haley, 2-0
-
NIVA 15 WHITE defeats TPV 15-Renegade, 3-0
-
Gators VBC 14 Premier defeats Dunes 14 Black, 2-0
-
CVC 13 BLACK wins 3-1 over Monon Select 13E Cardinal
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue 2 TI Elite 18.1 0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Red wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 15 Cardinal
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 3 AVA-13N Ross 0
-
It's a wash between OPVC 11 Hineline and Adidas KIVA 11 Red
-
MKE Sting 11 Gold defeats Academy 11E Force, 2-0
-
BRAVO 18 Black defeats Dynamite Adidas 18-1, 3-0
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami defeats Elevation 16 Goller, 2-1
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 defeats TPV 14-Yankee, 2-1
-
CVBC 16-1 wins 2-0 over NOVA Juniors 16s Gold
-
NOVA Juniors 17s Gold wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 17 Black
-
Black Swamp 152 wins 1-0 over NCISVBC 15-2
-
BTownVBC 18 Red wins 2-1 over RHVC 18-1
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue 3 Rev 15-1 Fuego (N) 0
-
Rev 15-1 Fuego (N) 3 MVA - Rise Academy 51 0
-
Circle City 16 White 2 Cincy Crush 16-1 0
-
Prodigy 13 White 2 A2 13 Green 1
-
MiElite 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Team Momentum 15Navy
-
CHiX 16-PiNK 2 KeAloha 161 Cape Fear 1
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon wins 3-0 over ClevPRIME - 14.1
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 16 Silver
-
Stars Jr VBC 14-1 2 A2 14 Shamrock 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 13 White
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 defeats BTownVBC 14 Red, 2-0
-
UNION 12 IN Purple wins 2-0 over TI Elite 12Thundercats
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite 1 CINCY EAST 16.2 Blue 0
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-0 over Rev 13-1 Pistons (N)
-
Cincy Classics 14 Red defeats Academy 14E Bomberos, 2-0
-
CVC 13 BLACK wins 2-0 over MiElite 13 Mizuno
-
SOINE 13-1 2 teamECV 13.1 N 1
-
Elevation 12 Cameron defeats MKE Sting 12 Black, 2-0
-
Prodigy 17 Red defeats Attack VBC 17U Mizuno, 2-1
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats CVC 12 BLACK, 2-0
-
TVC 13-Royal defeats Metro VBC 13 White, 3-1
-
Voltage VBC 16-1 wins 2-0 over Indy United 16-1
-
Elevation 15 Haley 2 CHiX 15-Pink 1
-
Munciana 16 Cobras 3 Unified 16-2 1
-
CVC 13 BLACK wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 13 Red
-
Rev 16-3 Eagles (H) defeats Legacy 16, 3-0
-
OPVC 18 Gill 2 Team Pineapple 17/18 B 0
-
Lex United 55 Elite 2 Boss CLE 15-2 0
-
UNION 14 Purple wins 3-1 over Circle City 14 Volt
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold wins 2-0 over Lex United 14 Elite
-
Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey defeats NKJV 17 White, 1-0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 White defeats TeamD 18-Red, 2-1
-
UNION 13 IN Purple 2 A2 13 Green 0
-
TPV 12-Eagles defeats Lex United 12 Elite, 2-0
-
TeamD 16-Red wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Black
-
teamECV 17.1 N 2 SPVB 17 Marshall 1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 wins 2-0 over teamECV 17.2 N
-
SPVB 18 Red 2 Boiler Jrs 182E Black 0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-2 2 NKJV 14 White 0
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats Flight 16U Black, 2-0
-
Five1 13-Black wins 2-0 over NKJV 13 Blue
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 14 Red
-
Circle City 13 Black defeats MVP 13-1, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 131 defeats NIVA 13 WHITE, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees defeats Dunes 16 Teal, 2-0
-
Sting United 16 Red wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 162E Black
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 3-1 over TI Elite 14.1 Ohana
-
ESVBC 16u Thunder Natl. 2 Circle City 16 Volt 0
-
Pursuit 12 Elite defeats Adidas KIVA 12 Black, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 173 defeats Dynamite Adidas 17-1, 2-1
-
NIVA 12 WHITE wins 3-1 over Boiler Jrs 122E Black
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White 2 Empowered 12 Elite Black 0
-
It's a wash between Decatur Force 17 Teal and Gators VBC 17 Elite
-
UNION 14 Purple defeats Empowered 14 Elite Onyx, 2-0
-
FIve1 16-Blue 2 Underrated VBC 16-1 0
-
Circle City 15 Volt wins 2-0 over OPVC 15 Ricketts
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over SPVB 16 Red
-
Circle City 15 Black defeats 1st Alliance 15 Black, 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 17-Burger wins 2-0 over TeamD 17-Red
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs wins 2-0 over Monon Select 15E Rattlers
-
Monon Select 16E Medusa 2 CVC 16 Blue 0
-
Southwest 17N2 Lannan defeats K Elites VBC STL U17Royal, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 15 Pink 2 Mintonette Sports - m.51 1
-
CinciVB Acad 16-2 wins 3-1 over Monon Select 16E Medusa
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Black defeats Southwest 15N2 Courtney, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CYVBC Surge 12 Black and UNION 12 KY Purple
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 3 OPVC 14 Hubbell 0
-
Circle City 13 Purple defeats OPVC 13 Suttles, 3-0
-
ForceVC 17-1 2 TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 0
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 2 NOVA Juniors 17s Navy 0
-
MiElite 15 Elite 2 Mintonette Sports - m.52 0
-
southwest 15N1 TR defeats MiElite 15 Elite, 2-0
-
TI Elite 12Thundercats 2 Empowered 12 Elite Black 0
-
MiElite 16 Mizuno defeats CVC 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
HVVC 17 Blue wins 2-0 over teamECV 17.2 N
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White 2 MAVA Adidas 12-Select 0
-
Cleveland Elite 13N Walsh defeats NIVA 13 PURPLE, 2-1
-
Five1 17.2-Black 2 Black Swamp 172 0
-
TeamD 14-White 2 BTownVBC 14 Black 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 defeats Iowa Select 14 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Sting defeats mava, 2-0
-
NKJV 17 Blue wins 2-1 over Monon Select 17E Tornados
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 wins 2-0 over AVBC 15 Elite
-
Circle City 13 Purple 2 Elevation 13 Collins 1
-
VC United 151 Elite wins 2-1 over Illini Elite 15 Cardinal
-
cincy crush 2 high street 1
-
Elevation 11 Dawn wins 2-0 over Munciana 11 Yukons
-
MWS 17U Commanders wins 2-0 over Monsters 17 Elite
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-1 wins 2-1 over NCISVBC 16-1
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Gold wins 3-0 over FIve1 16-Blue
-
Team Pineapple 15 Black defeats Adidas KIVA 15 White, 2-0
-
JVC 18-1 wins 2-1 over NKJV 18 Blue
-
Metro VBC 14 Black 2 NKJV 14 Blue 0
-
CVC 12 BLACK wins 2-0 over OPVC 12 Armbruster
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi 2 Munciana Indy 16 Rams 0
-
Alpha A.61 wins 2-1 over NKJV 16 White
-
Monon Select 14 Blast defeats Munciana 14 Panthers, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 15-1 wins 2-1 over TI Elite 15.2
-
OPVC 11 Hineline wins 2-0 over Academy 11E Force
-
Things end all tied up between Dunes 14 Teal and Five1 14-Blue
-
Empowered 16 Elite Black defeats Tri-State Elite 16 White, 2-1
-
It's a wash between AVBC 17 Elite and ESVBC 17U Yeti National
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over TI Elite 13.1
-
Rev 16-2 Lions (N) defeats GCVC 16 Silver, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Select defeats Boiler Jrs 171E Gold, 3-0
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 2 TeamD 17-Red 0
-
TeamD 17-Red wins 1-0 over Athlete HQ 17-Burger
-
ClevPRIME - 14.1 defeats Elevation 14 OC, 2-1
-
Headlines VBC 13 Orange wins 2-1 over Lex United 13 Baden
-
Southwest 17N1 Ashley wins 2-1 over CVBC 17-1 Ballers
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White defeats ROCKC 17-1, 2-0
-
Elevation 13 S J defeats Academy 13E Eagles, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 16 White 2 NKYVC 16-2 Tide 0
-
ClevPRIME - 14.1 2 OPVC 14 Beams 0
-
Gators VBC 17 Premier 2 Rapid Fire 17 Blue 0
-
TPV 13-Yankee wins 2-1 over Academy 13E Falcons
-
Elevation 16 Goller 2 VC United 161 Elite 0
-
Circle City 14 White defeats GCVC 14 Silver, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black wins 2-1 over Rev 17-2 Swarm (N)
-
Illini Elite 15 Black wins 2-1 over Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS
-
Dayton Jrs.-16 Gold defeats Indy United 16-1, 3-1
-
Maverick 16 Elite defeats TPV, 2-1
-
Buckeye 16 Red National 2 ClevPRIME - 16.1 0
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka 2 NKJV 18 Blue 0
-
Boiler Jrs 153E White wins 2-0 over MWS 15U Raiders
-
OPVC 13 Hart wins 2-1 over Tri-State Elite 13 White
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold wins 2-0 over ROCKC 16-1
-
TVC 13-Black 2 UNION 13 UA Black 1
-
Boiler Jrs 152E Black wins 3-0 over CinciVB Acad 15-1
-
Carolina Rogue 18 Black defeats EU U18-Gold, 2-0
-
CVC 15 BLACK defeats OPVC 15 Ostendorf, 2-0
-
gc vbc 13-3 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
CVC 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Voltage VBC 15-2
-
Unified 14-2 wins 2-0 over Stars Jr VBC 13/14
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White defeats Tri-State Elite 17 White, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 wins 2-0 over G13-HSHOT1-OV
-
Cincy Crush 16-1 3 Unified 16-1 0
-
OPVC 11 Gennet 2 CVBC 11-2 Crushers 0
-
Empowered 16 Elite Onyx defeats TPV 16-Renegade, 2-1
-
NCISVBC 15-1 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 15 Black
-
high street wins 2-1 over Flight 18 Black
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue 2 Elevation 17 Cabo 0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo 2 MVA - Rise Academy 71 0
-
Things end all tied up between CVBC 11-1 Ballers 2.0 and Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Blue
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold 2 Black Swamp 151 0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron defeats Boiler Jrs 122E Black, 2-0
-
Empowered 17 Elite Black 2 MVA - Rise Academy 71 1
-
AVA-13N Lawson defeats Cleveland Elite 13ORAVETS, 2-0
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 172E Black
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 2 KeAloha 153 Waimea 0
-
AVC CLE 14 White wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.42
-
COA 12-Scorpions wins 2-1 over AVA-12N Lite Adams
-
Summit 17Blue Elite defeats Empowered 17 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between NKYVC 15-2 Tide and TI Elite 15.1
-
MKE Sting 14 White defeats Adidas KIVA 14 Black, 2-1
-
CVC 15 Blue defeats SCWave 15 Crush, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 12 Black 2 Roncalli Juniors 11-1 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 172E Black
-
COA 17/18-Cyclone 2 MAVA Adidas 18-Elite 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.31 wins 2-0 over Lex United 13 Elite
-
COA 17/18-Panthers wins 2-0 over CROI ELITE 18
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 wins 3-1 over Elevation 16 Renfro
-
CinciVB Acad 17-2 defeats Dynamite Adidas 17-1, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 2 Black Swamp 171 1
-
MAVA Adidas 14-Elite 3 AVA-14N Nuss 1
-
Mach 6 14-1 defeats Headlines VBC 14 Orange, 2-1
-
BRAVO 13 Black defeats ROCKC 13-1, 2-0
-
NLP 16U Gold wins 3-1 over Rapid Fire 16 White
-
SPVB 17 Marshall defeats Dunes 17 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Elevation 14 OC and TVC 14-Black
-
CinciVB Acad 18-Black defeats Alpha A.81, 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon 2 CVBC 15-1 0
-
Decatur Force 15 Teal defeats Illini Elite 15 White, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White wins 3-1 over SPVB 17 Marshall
-
Southwest 16N1 TJ wins 3-0 over NKYVC 16-2 Tide
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 defeats SPVB 15 Elite, 3-0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-1 2 Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas 1
-
Elevation 14 Courtney wins 2-0 over NKJV 14 Blue
-
OPVC 18 Gill 3 ESVBC 18U Ninjas National 0
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 2 Elevation 13 Collins 0
-
TVC 14-Royal wins 2-0 over KeAloha 142 Pe'ahi
-
KeAloha 142 Pe'ahi 2 CE Stars 14s 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-2 defeats TDV 15 National-Dewar, 2-0
-
Elevation 17 Conner 2 UNION 17 UA Green 0
-
Monon Select 15E Rattlers 2 Illini Elite 15 Zambi 1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select 2 Circle City 18 White 0
-
TVC 11-Black 3 Circle City 11 Purple 0
-
UNION 14 UA Green defeats COA 14-Phoenix, 3-1
-
Premier 15 Trabuco 2 Lex United 55 Elite 1
-
Things end all tied up between OPVC 11 Gennet and Metro VBC 11 Black
-
Athlete HQ 16-Pierce wins 2-0 over Unified 16-2
-
SPVB 16 C-Fed defeats TVC 16-Royal, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 0
-
Southwest 15N2 Courtney wins 2-0 over Unified 15-2
-
UNION 15 Gold wins 1-0 over High Street 15-1
-
BRAVO 15 Black defeats NIVA 15 BLACK, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 12 Gold wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 121
-
Elevation 14 OC defeats TVC 14-Black, 2-0
-
COA 13-Kangaroos wins 2-0 over gc vbc 13-1
-
AVC CLE 17 Red wins 2-0 over Elevation 17 Cabo
-
Mintonette Sports - m.41 2 Elevation 14 Molly 1
-
AVC CLE 13 White defeats MKE Sting 13 Black, 2-0
-
BRAVO 18 Black 2 Legacy KY 18 Black 0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Red wins 2-0 over SPVB 14 Elite
-
Boiler Jrs 171E Gold wins 2-1 over CVC 17 BLACK
-
Athlete HQ 13-Pierce defeats Rev 13-3 Bisons (H), 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black wins 2-1 over Attack VBC 18U Mizuno
-
Elevation 12 Cameron defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka 2 RVJ 18 Nationals 0
-
MiElite 15 Mizuno 2 AVC CLE 15 Red 1
-
gc vbc 16-1 2 MVA - Rise Academy 62 0
-
Dunes 16 Black 2 NOVA Juniors 16s Gold 1
-
Circle City 18 Black wins 2-0 over TI Elite 18.1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Red defeats MiElite 15 Mizuno, 2-0
-
Elevation 12 Cameron 2 Metro VBC 12 Pink 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 2 Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas 0
-
TI Elite 18.1 defeats MVA - Rise Academy 81, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Red wins 2-1 over Elevation 13 Collins
-
Dead Frog 17 Black 2024 3 Southwest 17N1 Ashley 0
-
Rev 13-1 Pistons (N) 2 NKJV 13 Blue 1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver wins 3-1 over COA 15-Empire
-
COA 15-Empire wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Black
-
Five1 15-Blue wins 3-0 over KeAloha 151 Cape Fear
-
Monon Select 13E Parrots wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.33
-
CinciVB Acad 13-2 wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Gold
-
Circle City 17 White 2 MVP 17-1 0
-
TI Elite 15.2 defeats Dunes 15 Black, 1-0
-
NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon 2 CinciVB Acad 15-1 1
-
COA 15-Gophers wins 2-0 over teamECV 15.1 N
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS 2 Adidas KIVA 15 Red 0
-
MKE Sting 17 White 2 Dynamite Adidas 17-1 0
-
Sting defeats Elevation 12 Cameron, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 161 2 MiElite 16 Elite 0
-
AVC CLE 15 White 2 COA 15-Gophers 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue defeats Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between SPVB 16 White and AVBC 16 Elite
-
Circle City 11 Purple defeats TVC 11-Black, 3-1
-
UNION 15 UA Black wins 2-0 over Carolina Rogue 15 Black
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White wins 2-1 over Elevation 16 Renfro
-
CHiX 18-PiNK wins 2-0 over Flight 18 Black
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 wins 1-0 over Headlines VBC 16 Navy
-
Michio Chicago 15Natl wins 2-1 over New WAVE 15 Tsunami
-
MKE Sting 14 White wins 2-0 over CVC 14 Blue
-
CVC 14 Blue wins 2-0 over NIVA 14 BLACK
-
It's a wash between NOVA juniors 15s Navy and COA 15-Gophers
-
Black Swamp 131 2 NKJV 13 White 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue wins 3-0 over Rapid Fire 17 Blue
-
Gators VBC 16 Premier defeats Monon Select 16E Pegasus, 2-1
-
COA 17/18-Panthers wins 2-0 over Cincy Classics 18 Red
-
Buckeye 16 Red National 2 Gators VBC 16 Premier 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 2 NIVA 18 BLACK 0
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS 2 NKJV 12 Blue 0
-
NOVA Juniors 14s Navy wins 2-1 over ForceVC 14-1
-
Headlines VBC 14 Navy wins 2-0 over Stars Jr VBC 14-1
-
Cincy Crush 13-3 defeats Metro VBC 13 Black, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 3 Munciana 16 Giraffes 0
-
VC United 161 Elite wins 2-1 over Lex United 16 Elite
-
CVBC 17-1 Ballers defeats Boiler Jrs 172E Black, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue defeats OPVC 16 Weaver, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 14 Red 2 gc vbc 14-1 0
-
Krush VBC 18 National defeats RVJ 18 Nationals, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-1 over Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas
-
COA 11-Piranhas wins 2-1 over Boss CLE 11-1
-
Tri-State Elite 12 Blue 2 TPV 12-Eagles 0
-
CVC 11 BLACK wins 3-0 over Munciana 11 Yukons
-
Elevation 12 Berg defeats TPV 12-Eagles, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold defeats Metro VBC 14 Pink, 2-1
-
Carolina Rogue 15 Black defeats VC United 151 Elite, 3-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 61 wins 3-1 over OPVC 16 Weaver
-
Tri-State Elite 14 Blue 2 Iowa Select 14 Mizuno 0
-
Circle City 14 Volt 2 TVC 14-Royal 0
-
AVA-18N Robinson wins 2-0 over BRAVO 18 Black
-
CI ELITE 18-ELITE 3 Indy United 18-1 1
-
Munciana In 15 Blackhawks wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 15 Black
-
Academy 13E Eagles defeats Tri-State Elite 13 Blue, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE defeats Circle City 17 White, 2-0
-
Circle City 12 Purple 2 TPV 12-Eagles 0
-
NOVA Juniors 17s Navy wins 3-0 over TVC 17-Black
-
Team Pineapple 16 BlackL defeats NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Team Pineapple 16 BlackL defeats MVA - Rise Academy 61, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 defeats Illini Elite 16 Cardinal, 2-1
-
High Street 13-1 defeats Mintonette Sports - m.32, 2-0
-
Munciana 13 Stingrays defeats Lex United 13 Elite, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami 2 Empowered 14 Elite Black 0
-
NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon 3 CINCY EAST 16.1 Black 1
-
NKYVC 16-3 Typhoon defeats Boss CLE 16-1, 2-0
-
Five1 12-Black wins 2-0 over Alpha A.21
-
Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio wins 1-0 over RVJ 17 Nationals
-
Elevation 11 Ulland 2 COA 11-Piranhas 0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio 2 NIVA 17 BLACK 0
-
High Street 12-1 2 CINCY EAST 12.1 Black 0
-
MKE sting 15 Black wins 2-1 over SPVB 15 C-Fed
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 defeats BRAVO 14 Black, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold defeats Tri-State Elite 12 Blue, 2-0
-
SOINE 14-1 defeats Prodigy 14 Red, 2-0
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami defeats Academy 16E Yeti, 2-1
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS 3 Academy 16E Yeti 0
-
Buckeye 17 Red National defeats Black Swamp 173, 2-1
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide defeats Black Swamp 111, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 17 Blue 2 Empowered 17 Elite Black 0
-
Elevation 17 Conner defeats MVC 17-1, 2-1
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 16 Black
-
NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami defeats Academy 12E Bobcats, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Purple 2 Black Swamp 141 0
-
MKE Sting 14 Gold 3 Lex United 14 Elite 0
-
It's a wash between Prodigy 13 Red and BTownVBC 13 Red
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue defeats Team Pineapple 18 Black, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 14 Black wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Black
-
Circle City 16 White 2 Unified 16-1 0
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold defeats UNION 16 UA Black, 2-0
-
HVVC 17 Blue defeats Tier10 17 Swifts, 2-0
-
OPVC 15 Henry wins 2-0 over Monon Select 15E Fang
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 3 Tri-State Elite 13 Blue 0
-
It's a wash between Munciana 14 Banana Slugs and CYVBC Surge 14 Black
-
UNION 16 Gold defeats CVC 16 Blue, 2-0
-
Sting United 16 Red 2 Rev 16-2 Lions (N) 0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black 2 Cleveland Elite 13N Walsh 1
-
Team Pineapple 12 Green wins 3-1 over UNION 12 IN Purple
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Red wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 15-Select
-
TI Elite 12Thundercats 2 Decatur Force 12 Teal 1
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats CHiX 18-PiNK, 2-0
-
GCVC 17 Silver wins 3-1 over AVBC 17 Elite
-
NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami defeats Mintonette Sports - m.31, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 14 Black defeats UNION 14 UA Green, 2-0
-
Gators VBC 16 Elite White wins 3-1 over Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons
-
Elevation 14 Jess wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Black
-
MKE Sting 15 White defeats Legacy Elite VBA 15-1, 2-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 3 gc vbc 16-1 1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 62 wins 2-1 over ClevPRIME - 16.1
-
Eastside 13E Mash wins 2-1 over CVBC 13-1
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black wins 3-0 over Eastside 13E Mash
-
Team Pineapple 16 BlackL defeats AVC CLE 16 Red, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 12 White 2 UNION 12 KY Purple 0
-
Circle City 15 White 2 SPVB 15 Red 1
-
COA 13-Jaguars 2 UNION 13 IN Purple 0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite wins 2-0 over UNION 14 UA Black
-
Metro VBC 14 Black defeats MiElite 14 Mizuno, 3-1
-
COA 11-Piranhas 1 Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS 0
-
UNION 14 Purple 3 NKYVC 14-4 Thunder 0
-
Decatur Force 17 Aqua 2 NIVA 17 GREY 0
-
Legacy wins 2-0 over Lex United 15 Elite
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS wins 3-0 over CYVBC Surge 13 Black
-
Empowered 15 Elite Black 2 NOVA juniors 15s Navy 1
-
Empowered 15 Elite Onyx wins 2-0 over MVP 15-1
-
Alpha A.51 wins 2-1 over Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White 2 Boss CLE 14-2 1
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS 2 Mintonette Sports - m.11 1
-
teamECV 15.1 N wins 2-0 over Illini Elite 15 Black
-
Academy 16E Yeti wins 2-0 over TVC 16-Black
-
TI Elite 12Thundercats defeats Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black 3 Underrated VBC 16-1 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 defeats AVA-17N Wilkerson, 2-0
-
Prodigy 16 Red defeats Dead Frog 16 Black 2024, 2-1
-
Team Pineapple 17/18 G defeats MAVA Adidas 18-Elite, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 16.2 Blue defeats UNION 16 Silver, 3-0
-
Flight 16U Black defeats teamECV 16.2 A, 2-0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite wins 3-1 over Pursuit 16 National
-
NIVA 16 BLACK defeats Rapid Fire 16 White, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 16 White wins 2-0 over COA 16-Chaos
-
Tri-State Elite 15 White defeats NKYVC 15-2 Tide, 2-1
-
Southwest 16N2 Morgan wins 3-1 over Munciana 16 Tigers
-
Indy United 18-1 2 MVP 18-1 1
-
Boiler Jrs 152E Black defeats GCVC 15 Silver, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Red 2 CROI VBC 12 0
-
CVBC 13-2 wins 2-0 over TVC 13-Royal
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 2 Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 0
-
Munciana 11 Yukons 2 TVC 11-Black 0
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS defeats Adidas KIVA 12 Red, 2-0
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 2 Five1 15-Blue 0
-
Team Pineapple 12 Green 2 Team Indiana 0
-
Gators VBC 16 Elite 3 Academy 16E Dragons 1
-
MVA - Rise Academy 72 defeats Legacy Elite VBA 17-2, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.51 wins 2-0 over CVC 15 BLACK
-
Mintonette Sports - m.72 defeats MKE Sting 17 Black, 2-1
-
Elevation 13 Omar wins 2-0 over Munciana 13 Falcons
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over Lex United 66 Elite
-
Boiler Jrs 182E Black defeats CinciVB Acad 18-Black, 3-0
-
Boiler Jrs 172E Black defeats A2 17 Green, 3-1
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka 2 Circle City 18 White 0
-
Gators VBC 14 Elite defeats Unified 14-2, 2-0
-
Munciana 15 Gators wins 2-0 over SPVB 15 C-Fed
-
NOVA Juniors 17s Navy 2 Rev 17-1 Raptors (N) 1
-
MKE Sting 12 Black defeats UNION 12 IN Purple, 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide 3 TeamD 15-Red 0
-
Gators VBC 16 Elite White 2 Athlete HQ 16-Lewis 0
-
TI Elite 15 SS wins 2-0 over MVP 15-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-1 2 Cincy Classics 14 Red 0
-
Illini Elite 16 Black defeats Five1 16-Black, 3-0
-
Elevation 14 Jess 2 UNION 14 UA Green 0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Copciac defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 2-1
-
Attack VBC 15U Mizuno 2 AVA-15N Qiao 0
-
Metro VBC 12 Pink 3 gc vbc 12-1 0
-
Circle City 18 White 2 TeamD 18-Red 1
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Red defeats Tri-State Elite 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 Blue wins 2-0 over Circle City 18 Black
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold defeats CVC 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
Monon Select 122E Lions wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 12 Black
-
Circle City 15 Volt wins 2-0 over NKYVC 15-4 Thunder
-
Circle City 14 Purple defeats AVC CLE 14 Red, 2-0
-
Decatur Force 14 Teal defeats COA 14-Phoenix, 2-1
-
COA 17/18-Panthers 2 Tier10 18 Condors 0
-
COA 17/18-Cyclone 2 Metro VBC 18 Black 0
-
Monon Select 15E Fang defeats NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
NKJV 15 White defeats Athlete HQ 15-Griner, 2-0
-
ROCKC 16-1 3 NOVA Juniors 16s Navy 0
-
MAVA Adidas 15-Select defeats Circle City 15 Purple, 2-1
-
Buckeye 16 Red National 2 CHiX 16-PiNK 0
-
BRAVO 18 Black 2 Adidas KIVA 18 Black 0
-
SPVB 18 Kahl defeats TPV 18-Maverick, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 18 White 2 TPV 18-Renegade 0
-
teamECV 15.2 N wins 2-1 over A2 15 Shamrock
-
Alpha A.51 wins 2-0 over TI Elite 15 SS
-
AVC CLE 17 White 3 ROCKC 17-1 0
-
Monsters 15 Elite defeats CVBC 15-2, 2-0
-
Munciana 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 15 Red
-
MKE sting 15 Black 2 Circle City 15 Black 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 41 2 Black Swamp 141 1
-
NKJV 14 White 2 AVA-14N Nguyen 1
-
NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon 2 Cleveland Elite 13ORAVETS 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 TI Elite 16.1 0
-
Things end all tied up between Carolina Rogue 17 Black and Metro VBC 17 Pink
-
Lex United 17 Baden wins 2-1 over gc vbc 17-1
-
Academy 15E Vipers 2 Lex United 55 Elite 1
-
Lex United 16 Elite 3 New WAVE 16 Tsunami 1
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs wins 3-0 over teamECV 15.2 N
-
RHVC 18-1 2 18U Anita 1
-
Premier 15 Trabuco wins 2-0 over CinciVB Acad 15-1
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats AVA-14N Nuss, 2-0
-
Monon Select 122E Lions defeats CKVC 12-1, 2-0
-
ESVBC 16u Thunder Natl. defeats Tier10 16 Hawks, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red 2 Lex United 16 Elite 0
-
Underrated VBC 16-1 defeats FIve1 16-Blue, 1-0
-
Tri-State Elite 15 White 2 TVC 15-Royal 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.63 wins 2-0 over MVC 16-1
-
TVC 12-Black 2 Academy 12E Leopards 0
-
kiva red wins 3-1 over MiElite 17 Mizuno
-
Metro VBC 11 Black wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 111
-
Circle City 14 Volt wins 2-0 over Munciana In 14 Dragons
-
OPVC 13 Suttles defeats Metro VBC 13 Pink, 2-0
-
NIVA 13 WHITE defeats Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue, 2-0
-
BRAVO 13 Black 2 gc vbc 13-1 0
-
CinciVB Acad 15-1 defeats BTownVBC 15 Red, 2-1
-
OPVC 11 Gennet wins 2-0 over CVBC 11-1 Ballers 2.0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 3 Tier10 16 Hawks 0
-
ESVBC 18U Ninjas National 2 OPVC 18 Gill 0
-
Elevation 15 Chicas wins 2-0 over Munciana 15 Gators
-
Circle City 15 White 2 NOVA Juniors 15s Gold 0
-
It's a wash between Cincy Classics 13 Red and Lex United 13 Baden
-
It's a wash between Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue and Academy 15E Copperhead
-
KeAloha 131 Jaws defeats Unified 13-2, 2-0
-
TI Elite 14 SS Blue 3 Athlete HQ 14-Justice 0
-
Headlines VBC 13 Navy defeats Roncalli Juniors 13-2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CinciVB Acad 16-2 and Empowered 16 Elite Onyx
-
Illini Elite 16 Black wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 161
-
AVC CLE 17 Red 2 NIVA 17 PURPLE 0
-
Athlete HQ 18-Young defeats Rapid Fire 18 Black, 2-1
-
Monon Select 13E Parrots defeats five1 13blue, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Chicas 3 Illini Elite 15 Black 1
-
CHiX 18-PiNK 2 TeamD 18-Red 0
-
GCVC 17 Silver defeats Premier 17 Kayano, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 17 White 2 Five1 17-Blue 1
-
CinciVB Acad 17-1 defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-0
-
Munciana 16 Tigers 3 Boiler Jrs 163E White 1
-
AVC CLE 14 Red wins 2-0 over Mintonette Sports - m.41
-
Metro VBC 12 Pink defeats Munciana Indy 12 Valkyrie, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 16-Stalker defeats Prodigy 16 Red, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 defeats CVBC 13-2, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Black defeats CVBC 15-1, 1-0
-
CVBC 16-1 defeats UNION 16 Purple, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 15 White defeats Munciana 15 Warriors, 2-0
-
NKYVC 16-2 Tide wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 16 White
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Black wins 3-0 over BTownVBC 18 Red
-
Lex United 66 Elite 2 KeAloha 161 Cape Fear 1
-
Monon Select 15E Rattlers 2 Rapid Fire 15 Black 0
-
Rapid Fire 15 Black defeats Unified 15-3, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.11 wins 2-0 over Monon Select 11E Voltage
-
Circle City 16 Black wins 3-0 over Elevation 16 Amy
-
18U Anita defeats SCWave 18 Wave, 2-0
-
CVBC 16-1 defeats FIve1 16-Blue, 2-1
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 wins 2-0 over CVBC 13-2
-
Black Swamp 152 defeats NCISVBC 15-2, 2-0
-
Lex United 16 Elite defeats NOVA Juniors 16s Navy, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver defeats CVBC 15-2, 1-0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Copciac wins 1-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Gators VBC 16 Elite wins 2-0 over CHiX 16-BLACK
-
TPV 14-Zulu 2 Iowa Select 14 Mizuno 1
-
Tri-State Elite 12 Blue 2 Black Swamp 121 0
-
Southwest 17N2 Lannan defeats Mintonette Sports - m.73, 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select defeats gc vbc 12-1, 2-0
-
TVC 16-Black defeats CVC 16 BLACK, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1 2 Dunes 16 Teal 0
-
TeamD 18-White defeats COA 17/18-Panthers, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 Black wins 3-0 over Tri-State Elite 13 White
-
Circle City 15 White wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.53
-
Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS 2 Team Momentum 15Navy 0
-
CVC 16 BLACK defeats Metro VBC 16 Pink, 3-0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 41 wins 2-0 over CVC 14 BLACK
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 defeats Rev 14-3 Cheetahs (H), 1-0
-
Black Swamp 131 wins 2-0 over Headlines VBC 13 Orange
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White wins 2-1 over Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS
-
Munciana In 14 Predators 3 TeamD 14-White 1
-
Buckeye 17 Red National wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 17 Blue
-
ESVBC 18U Ninjas National wins 2-0 over SPVB 18 Red
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 wins 3-0 over Team Momentum 15Navy
-
Rev 14-2 Cobras (N) wins 2-0 over Athlete HQ 14-Bogner
-
teamECV 15.1 N 3 TVC 15-Royal 0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 White defeats Empowered 12 Elite Black, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 15-2 2 GCVC 15 Silver 0
-
New WAVE 16 Tsunami 2 TPV 16-Maverick 1
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black defeats OPVC 16 Weinhiemer, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Munciana 13 Bulldogs and SCWave 13 Sharks
-
Boiler Jrs 142E Black 2 Dunes 14 Black 1
-
Elevation 11 Dawn wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 11 Gold
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 Dunes 17 Black 0
-
Pursuit 14 Elite defeats Empowered 14 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Dunes 17 Black 2 Five1 17.1-Black 1
-
Southwest 17N1 Ashley defeats Dunes 17 Black, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 17 White 2 Prodigy 17 Red 1
-
OPVC 14 Beams 2 A2 14 Green 0
-
Unified 13-2 defeats Roncalli Juniors 13-2, 2-1
-
OPVC 15 Henry defeats Boss CLE 15-2, 3-1
-
A2 15 Green 2 TVC 15-Royal 1
-
TPV 14-Tango 2 JC Crush 14U 1
-
Iowa Select 14 Mizuno wins 2-0 over SPVB 14 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between CinciVB Acad 17-3 and Monsters 17 Elite
-
Team Pineapple 15 Black 2 Tri-State Elite 15 White 0
-
Metro VBC 15 Pink 2 MiElite 15 Mizuno 1
-
Elevation 14 Molly defeats SPVB 14 Elite, 3-0
-
Legacy KY 18 Black 2 Munciana 18 Aztecs 1
-
Cincy Crush 18-1 defeats RVJ 18 Nationals, 3-1
-
Legacy 11-1 ADIDAS defeats Metro VBC 11 Pink, 2-0
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide 2 CinciVB Acad 12-1 0
-
Decatur Force 12 Teal defeats CVBC 12-1 Dawgs, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon and Circle City 14 White
-
CVC 13 Blue 2 Rev 13-2 Hurricanes (N) 0
-
AVC CLE 15 White 2 SPVB 15 C-Fed 0
-
Metro VBC 18 Pink wins 3-0 over NLP 18U Gold
-
Boss CLE 16-1 defeats NKJV 16 Blue, 2-0
-
CHiX 16-BLACK defeats TeamD 16-White, 3-1
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK defeats Prodigy 14 White, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.22 defeats Rev 12-2 Tigers (H), 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 14-1 2 NKYVC 14-2 Tide 0
-
MVC 16-1 defeats VC United 162 Elite, 2-0
-
Munciana 18 Aztecs wins 2-0 over SCWave 18 Wave
-
RVJ 17 Nationals 2 BTownVBC 17 Black 0
-
OPVC 15 Henry wins 3-1 over UNION 15 UA Green
-
UNION 17 UA Black 2 MVA - Rise Academy 71 1
-
Southwest 16N2 Morgan defeats Underrated VBC 16-1, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-1 defeats TI Elite 15.2, 2-0
-
TeamD 14-Red wins 2-1 over Premier 14 Tokidoki
-
AVC CLE 15 Red 2 Academy 15E Venom 0
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 17 Blue
-
Munciana 12 Peppers defeats Mintonette Sports - m.21, 2-0
-
TI Elite 16.2 wins 2-0 over NKJV 16 Blue
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 17 Black
-
Munciana Indy 14 Otters 2 OPVC 14 Hubbell 1
-
Illini Elite 16 Zambi 3 MAVA Adidas 16-Blue 1
-
Rev 13-2 Hurricanes (N) wins 2-0 over Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas
-
Team Pineapple 15 Black defeats Elevation 15 Haley, 2-1
-
1st Alliance 15 Black defeats Team Pineapple 15 Black, 3-0
-
TeamD 18-White 2 Cincy Classics 18 Red 0
-
Munciana 14 Chipmunks 2 SPVB 14 Elite 1
-
Southwest 15N2 Courtney 2 Decatur Force 15 Teal 0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo 3 CI ELITE 17-ELITE 0
-
Academy 16E Phoenix defeats Five1 16-Black, 2-0
-
NKYVC 14-1 Tsunami wins 2-1 over MKE Sting 14 Gold
-
TVC 11-Black defeats Elevation 11 Sarah, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 17-Burger defeats OPVC 17 Friday, 2-0
-
BRAVO 16 Black wins 2-0 over GCVC 16 Silver
-
Lex United 55 Elite 3 VC United 152 Elite 0
-
Elevation 16 Goller 3 Mintonette Sports - m.61 0
-
CinciVB Acad 14-1 defeats Lex United 44 Elite, 2-0
-
AVC CLE 13 White wins 2-1 over High Street 13-1
-
ESVBC 18U Ninjas National wins 2-0 over Attack VBC 18U Mizuno
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue defeats Metro VBC 15 Pink, 2-0
-
NLP 18U Gold defeats Alpha A.81, 3-0
-
CVC 13 Blue 2 Circle City 13 White 0
-
gc vbc 17-1 wins 2-0 over Academy 17-4R Twisters
-
TI Elite 18.1 defeats EU U18-Gold, 2-0
-
Monsters 18 Aaron defeats 18U Anita, 2-0
-
Roncalli Juniors 13-1 2 Premier 13 Spree 0
-
Boiler Jrs 162E Black 2 ETE 16-1 0
-
Cincy Classics 14 Red 2 TeamD 14-Red 0
-
High Street 15-1 wins 3-0 over Cincy Crush 15-2
-
CHiX 17-PiNK 2 UNION 17 UA Green 1
-
Premier 18 Antare wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 18 Black
-
ForceVC 17-1 2 Cincy Classics 17 Black 0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 White wins 3-0 over CYVBC Surge 14 Black
-
Things end all tied up between NCISVBC 15-1 and GCVC 15 Silver
-
Monon Select 16E Pegasus wins 3-0 over Boss CLE 16-1
-
NKJV 12 Blue defeats Tri-State Elite 12 White, 3-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 defeats Rev 16-2 Lions (N), 2-0
-
Metro VBC 18 Pink defeats Attack VBC 18U Mizuno, 2-1
-
Mach 6 16-1 wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 16 White
-
Premier 18 Onitsuka defeats Black Swamp 181, 2-0
-
ForceVC 17-1 defeats Rapid Fire 17 Black, 2-0
-
Elevation 14 Jess defeats ROCKC 14-1, 2-0
-
Gators VBC 14 Elite 2 Stars Jr VBC 13/14 0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami 2 Summit 17Blue Elite 0
-
OPVC 18 Gill defeats Rapid Fire 18 Black, 2-1
-
Elevation 16 Amy 2 Academy 16E Phoenix 0
-
UNION 18 UA Black 2 TI Elite 18.1 1
-
Dayton Jrs.-15 Blue 2 High Street 15-1 1
-
CVBC 12-1 Dawgs wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 12 Pink
-
NCISVBC 16-1 3 Athlete HQ 16-Pierce 0
-
TVC 16-Royal 2 Premier 16 Kinsei 1
-
Elevation 15 Haley 3 TPV 15-Paragon 0
-
Metro VBC 18 Pink defeats Team Pineapple 17/18 B, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue defeats Circle City 16 Purple, 2-1
-
JVC 18-1 wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 18 Pink
-
Monon Select 18E Mania wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 181
-
It's a wash between TPV 15-Renegade and CinciVB Acad 15-2
-
Academy 18E Fury 3 TPV 18-Paragon 1
-
Black Swamp 163 defeats Munciana Indy 16 Rams, 2-1
-
SPVB 18 Elite 3 Lex United 18 Elite 0
-
MiElite 17 Elite defeats NKYVC 17-2 Tide, 2-1
-
Illini Elite 15 White defeats TI Elite 15.2, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MKE Sting 13 White and TI Elite 13 SS
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black wins 2-1 over TopSpin Cincinnati 16-1
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 12 Black
-
MKE Sting 14 White wins 2-0 over CVBC 14-1
-
Tri-State Elite 17 White wins 3-0 over DG Warriors 17E - Gold
-
UNION 14 Purple wins 2-1 over Tier10 14 Toucans
-
Things end all tied up between AVC CLE 15 White and A2 15 Green
-
Mintonette Sports - m.62 wins 2-0 over Circle City 16 Black
-
Munciana 16 Tigers 2 Cincy Crush 16-1 1
-
Dynamite Adidas 13-1 defeats Alpha A.31, 3-0
-
Lex United 15 Baden defeats Tier10 15 Falcons, 3-0
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE defeats Monsters 18 Aaron, 2-1
-
Rev 14-3 Cheetahs (H) wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Blue
-
TDV 15 National-Dewar defeats KeAloha 153 Waimea, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 12 Black wins 2-1 over NKYVC 12-2 Tide
-
teamECV 13.1 N 2 AVA-13N Ross 0
-
Things end all tied up between Black Swamp 161 and BRAVO 16 Black
-
TPV 14-Yankee defeats Academy 14E Bomberos, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats Rev 15-1 Fuego (N), 2-0
-
COA 12-Scorpions wins 2-0 over OPVC 12 Habermehl
-
KeAloha 162 Cloudbreak wins 2-0 over TPV 16-Outlaw
-
Things end all tied up between Maverick 12 Elite and High Street 12-1
-
Decatur Force 12 Teal defeats NKJV 12 Blue, 2-1
-
Unified 15-1 2 TVC 15-Royal 0
-
AVA-17N Wilkerson wins 2-0 over MVP 17-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 defeats NKJV 15 White, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Purple 3 Boss CLE 14-1 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-1 wins 2-0 over TPV 14-Yankee
-
CVBC 13-2 wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 131
-
KeAloha 151 Cape Fear wins 2-1 over AVA-15N Qiao
-
Circle City 13 Black wins 2-1 over BRAVO 13 Black
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS defeats MKE Sting 17 Gold, 3-0
-
Elevation 17 Conner wins 3-0 over DG Warriors 17E - Gold
-
UNION 15 Silver defeats KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak, 2-1
-
TI Elite 18.1 wins 2-1 over MIDTN 18 BLACK
-
G13-HSHOT1-OV defeats Team Pineapple 13 Black, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 Illini Elite 16 Zambi 1
-
Monon Select 18E Mania 2 CinciVB Acad 18-Black 0
-
Rapid Fire 17 White defeats Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold, 3-0
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black 2 Circle City 12 Black 0
-
TI Elite 15.1 defeats TPV 15 paragon, 3-0
-
Adversity G16 Prpl Adidas wins 2-0 over Dunes 16 Teal
-
Boss CLE 17-1 wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 17 Black
-
It's a wash between MVP 14-1 and Rev 14-4 Wolves (R)
-
CHiX 17-PiNK wins 2-0 over TI Elite 17.1
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 2 NKJV 13 Blue 0
-
ROCKC 15-1 2 Team Momentum 15Navy 0
-
Elevation 14 Molly 2 UNION 14 UA Black 0
-
OPVC 16 Weaver defeats TPV 16-Maverick, 2-0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite defeats Dynamite Adidas 16-1, 2-1
-
Unified 14-1 2 Boiler Jrs 142E Black 1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.33 wins 2-0 over gc vbc 13-3
-
CROI ELITE 18 wins 3-1 over TeamD 18-White
-
teamECV 17.1 N wins 2-0 over CHiX 17-PiNK
-
SPVB 16 White defeats OPVC 16 Bohland, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold 3 AVC CLE 16 Red 0
-
MIDTN 18 BLUE wins 3-0 over RHVC 18-1
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 2 Cincy Crush 17-1 0
-
OPVC 13 Hart defeats UNION 13 KY Purple, 2-1
-
COA 15-Empire wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-White
-
Team Pineapple 12 Green defeats Elevation 12 Jada, 2-1
-
Monon Select 13E Cardinal wins 2-0 over G13-HSHOT1-OV
-
NKJV 14 White 2 Mach 6 14-1 1
-
UNION 12 IN Purple 2 CVBC 12-1 Dawgs 1
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 3 CHiX 14-PiNK 1
-
Team Pineapple 18 Black 2 UNION 18 UA Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between TeamD 16-White and CHiX 16-BLACK
-
Prodigy 13 Red wins 2-0 over BTownVBC 13 Red
-
CVBC 11-1 Ballers 2.0 wins 2-0 over Munciana 10 Kunoichis
-
Rapid Fire 15 Black 2 Black Swamp 152 1
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno wins 2-1 over Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS
-
TI Elite 15 SS wins 2-1 over KeAloha 151 Cape Fear
-
CVC 11 BLACK defeats Elevation 11 Sarah, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 2 Athlete HQ 17-Copciac 0
-
AVC CLE 13 White wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 13 Black
-
teamECV 17.1 N wins 2-0 over Dunes 17 Black
-
Adidas KIVA 17 Black defeats Monon Select 17E Tornados, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black wins 2-0 over Stars
-
It's a wash between COA 15-Gophers and A2 15 Green
-
Munciana 11 Yukons defeats MKE Sting 11 Gold, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Rev 15-3 Gators (H)
-
Rev 17-1 Raptors (N) defeats Metro VBC 17 Pink, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 132E Black defeats Munciana In 13 Vipers, 3-1
-
Munciana 16 Cobras 2 MVP 16-1 1
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black defeats Munciana 16 Tigers, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats Rev 17-1 Raptors (N), 2-0
-
COA 14-Phoenix defeats Munciana 14 Banana Slugs, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 18U Mizuno 2 High Street 18-1 0
-
NKJV 13 Blue wins 2-1 over Decatur Force 13 Teal
-
Athlete HQ 15-Griner 2 teamECV 15.2 N 0
-
Mach 6 14-1 2 Xtreme 13U Bratz 0
-
CinciVB Acad 16-1 2 NIVA 16 WHITE 0
-
NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon defeats Tier10 17 Swifts, 2-1
-
Circle City 15 Black wins 2-1 over Empowered 15 Elite Black
-
Buckeye 16 Red National 2 Cincy Classics 16 Red 0
-
AVA-15N Evans wins 2-0 over Monsters 15 Elite
-
Adversity G16 Blk Adidas defeats Monon Select 16E Medusa, 2-1
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams 2 Maverick 12 Elite 0
-
Empowered 16 Elite Onyx 3 RHVC 16-1 0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK defeats Munciana 15 Warriors, 2-0
-
Gators VBC 15 Elite wins 3-0 over Unified 15-3
-
Michio Chicago 16 Nat wins 1-0 over MVA - Rise Academy 61
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Crush 13-1 and TVC 13-Royal
-
Things end all tied up between NKYVC 14-2 Tide and OPVC 16 Weinhiemer
-
AVA-14N Nuss defeats TDV 14National-Ashlynn, 2-0
-
Tenacity 14 Black defeats Rev 14-4 Wolves (R), 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 14-Justice 2 Mach 6 14-1 0
-
Lex United 18 Elite defeats Summit 18 Blue Elite, 2-1
-
Roncalli Juniors 12-2 wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 12 White
-
MVA - Rise Academy 51 wins 2-1 over CYVBC Surge 15 Black
-
CVC 11 BLACK 2 Boiler Jrs 111 Gold 0
-
NIVA 17 PURPLE wins 2-0 over TPV 17-Maverick
-
Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS defeats Munciana 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Cincy Classics 14 Red defeats GCVC 14 Silver, 2-0
-
Circle City 15 Volt defeats TPV 15-Renegade, 2-0
-
Legacy KY 18 Black 3 AVBC 18 Elite 1
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
MAVA Adidas 16-Blue defeats Munciana Indy 16 Rams, 2-1
-
TI Elite 16.2 2 Lex United 66 Elite 0
-
Dayton Jrs.-17 Blue wins 2-0 over CINCY EAST 17.1 Black
-
Academy 17-4R Twisters 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 0
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide 2 NKJV 13 Blue 1
-
MKE Sting 17 White wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 17-RED
-
southwest 15N1 TR defeats Legacy 15-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 wins 3-1 over Lex United 77 Elite
-
Tenacity defeats Stars, 3-1
-
GCVC 14 Silver wins 2-1 over Lex United 44 Elite
-
Cleveland Elite 13ORAVETS wins 2-0 over Gregg
-
TeamD 15-White defeats A2, 2-0
-
VOLTAGE 17-1 wins 2-1 over Legacy Elite VBA 17-1
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE 2 CHiX 18-PiNK 0
-
gc vbc 14-1 wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 142
-
High Street 17-1 3 Adidas KIVA 17 Black 1
-
ESVBC 15U Ice National defeats Lex United 15 Baden, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold 2 MAVA Adidas 15-Select 0
-
OPVC 17 Friday wins 2-0 over ForceVC 17-1
-
CINCY EAST 16.1 Black 2 VC United 162 Elite 0
-
Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons 2 Flight 16U Black 0
-
Munciana 10 Kunoichis defeats CVBC 11-2 Crushers, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 14 White wins 2-1 over CYVBC Surge 14 Black
-
Legacy 14-1 ADIDAS 2 MKE Sting 14 Gold 1
-
Elevation 14 Courtney 2 AVC CLE 14 White 0
-
1st Alliance 15 Black 2 Unified 15-1 0
-
Athlete HQ 15-McGhee 3 Rapid Fire 15 White 0
-
UNION 14 Purple defeats MVP 14-1, 2-1
-
NKJV 16 Black wins 2-0 over A2 16 Shamrock
-
TPV 16-Renegade 2 Indy United 16-1 0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams wins 2-0 over High Street 12-1
-
Dynamite Adidas 14-1 wins 2-1 over KeAloha 142 Pe'ahi
-
Monon Select 16E Medusa defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-2, 2-0
-
NKYVC 12-4 Thunder 2 Mintonette Sports - m.22 1
-
NKJV 16 Black wins 2-0 over Rev 16-4 Assassins (R)
-
southwest 15N1 TR wins 3-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.52
-
Rapid Fire 16 Black defeats Dunes 16 Teal, 1-0
-
Monsters 14 Elite defeats Stars Jr VBC 14-1, 2-0
-
OPVC 14 Hubbell wins 2-1 over Lex United 14 Elite
-
MiElite 15 Mizuno 2 Boiler Jrs 151E Gold 0
-
A2 16 Green defeats Academy 16E Phoenix, 3-1
-
Circle City 18 Purple defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-0
-
Maverick 15 Elite wins 2-0 over TeamD 15-Red
-
MiElite 17 Elite defeats Black Swamp 171, 3-1
-
TI Elite 14 SS Blue wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Blue
-
Metro VBC 13 Pink wins 2-1 over Lex United 13 Elite
-
NKYVC 15-1 Tsunami defeats MKE Sting 15 Gold, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 Black 2 TPV 13-Yankee 0
-
MKE Sting 15 Gold wins 3-0 over UNION 15 UA Black
-
Dynamite Adidas 16-1 defeats Headlines VBC 16 Navy, 2-0
-
AVA-12N Lite Adams defeats NKJV 12 White, 3-0
-
Elevation 14 Jess wins 2-0 over teamECV 14.1 N
-
RVJ 18 Nationals defeats CinciVB Acad 18-Black, 2-1
-
Premier 13 Spree defeats TPV 13-Yankee, 2-0
-
MiElite 15 Mizuno wins 3-0 over Black Swamp 151
-
MAVA Adidas 13-Elite defeats NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 17-1 defeats Monsters 17 Elite, 2-0
-
CVC 16 Blue 3 Legacy Elite VBA 16-2 0
-
NIVA 15 PURPLE defeats A2 15 Green, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 153E White defeats MAVA Adidas 15-Elite, 2-0
-
TI Elite 14 SS Blue wins 2-1 over monon select
-
UNION 15 Silver defeats CVC 15 Blue, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 18 Black 2 SCWave 18 Wave 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 12-1 2 Alpha A.21 1
-
Premier 18 Antare defeats SCWave 18 Wave, 2-0
-
BRAVO 14 Black wins 2-1 over CINCY EAST 14.1 Black
-
Athlete HQ 14-Justice wins 2-1 over Prodigy 14 White
-
Boss CLE 14-1 defeats Munciana 14 Chipmunks, 3-1
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats KeAloha 153 Waimea, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 White 2 Stars Jr VBC 14-1 0
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 17 White
-
Things end all tied up between gc vbc 13-1 and NIVA 13 PURPLE
-
NKYVC 12-4 Thunder 2 CVBC 12-2 0
-
NKYVC 12-3 Typhoon wins 3-0 over Rev 12-3s Jaguars (R)
-
Dunes 14 Black 3 Maverick 14 Elite 0
-
REDLINE 14 BLACK defeats Rev 14-3 Cheetahs (H), 2-0
-
Metro VBC 17 Pink wins 3-0 over TPV 17-Maverick
-
Adidas KIVA 16 White wins 2-1 over Circle City 16 Black
-
NKJV 14 Blue defeats BTownVBC 14 Red, 2-0
-
NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon 3 Academy 17-3E Avalanche 1
-
NCISVBC 16-1 defeats Athlete HQ 16-Pierce, 2-0
-
VC United 172 Elite defeats ESVBC 17U Yeti National, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats Circle City 17 Purple, 2-1
-
Tri-State Elite 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Legacy 15-1 ADIDAS
-
Elevation 12 Jada wins 2-0 over TVC 12-Black
-
TeamD 18-Red 2 NKJV 18 Blue 1
-
High Street 14-1 wins 3-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
Elevation 11 Ulland wins 2-1 over NKYVC 11-2 Tide
-
Premier 16 Kinsei defeats Boiler Jrs 162E Black, 3-0
-
Tri-State Elite 13 Blue 2 Metro VBC 13 Pink 0
-
Stars wins 2-0 over NIVA 14 BLACK
-
Circle City 17 White defeats CHiX 17-BLACK, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS 2 Academy 16E Phoenix 0
-
Circle City 18 Black 2 Academy 18E Fury 0
-
TPV 15-Paragon defeats NKYVC 15-2 Tide, 3-1
-
Boiler Jrs 163E White 2 Adidas KIVA 16 Silver 0
-
Circle City 11 Purple wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.11
-
Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio wins 2-0 over CI ELITE 17-RED
-
Boiler Jrs 161E Gold wins 2-1 over Adidas KIVA 16 Red
-
CI ELITE 17-ELITE wins 2-0 over TPV 17-Maverick
-
Indy United 18-1 wins 2-0 over TeamD 18-White
-
Maverick 15 Elite wins 2-1 over MiElite 15 Elite
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black defeats Legacy Elite VBA 13-1, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White defeats CYVBC Surge 14 Black, 3-0
-
Adidas KIVA 12 Black defeats CHiX 12-PiNK, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 15 Red wins 3-1 over Boiler Jrs 151E Gold
-
MVP 14-1 3 Rev 14-4 Wolves (R) 0
-
16 CHiX defeats COA 16-Rhinos, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-2 defeats Alpha A.51, 2-1
-
Circle City 16 Black wins 2-0 over OPVC 16 Weinhiemer
-
Black Swamp 173 wins 2-0 over KeAloha 171 Nazare'
-
Adidas KIVA 15 Silver 2 Black Swamp 152 0
-
16 CHiX defeats COA 16-Rhinos, 2-1
-
UNION 16 UA Green 2 OPVC 16 Weinhiemer 0
-
UNION 18 UA Black 2 Carolina Rogue 18 Black 0
-
NKYVC 14-4 Thunder defeats CE Stars 14s, 2-0
-
Summit 16 Blue Elite 2 Alpha A.61 0
-
Academy 15E Venom wins 2-1 over VC United 151 Elite
-
Team Pineapple 13 Black wins 3-0 over MiElite 13 Mizuno
-
High Street 17-1 wins 2-1 over VC United 172 Elite
-
Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 defeats KeAloha 162 Cloudbreak, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black 3 Stars 1
-
Circle City 13 Purple wins 2-0 over MAVA Adidas 13-Select
-
CINCY EAST 16.2 Blue wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Blue
-
AVA-14N Nguyen wins 2-1 over KeAloha 141 Jaws
-
Circle City 15 Purple wins 2-0 over CYVBC Surge 15 Black
-
NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 17 White
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats Circle City 15 Purple, 2-0
-
High Street 15-1 wins 3-0 over Metro VBC 15 White
-
CVBC 10s Gold wins 2-1 over CVBC 11-2 Crushers
-
Cincy Crush 18-1 defeats JVC 18-1, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-2 2 Tenacity 14 Black 1
-
It's a wash between Elevation 15 Tony and Elevation
-
Rev 17-2 Swarm (N) 2 CinciVB Acad 17-1 0
-
Circle City 14 Purple 2 TI Elite 14.1 Ohana 0
-
Lex United 77 Elite defeats GCVC 17 Silver, 2-1
-
Academy 17-3E Avalanche wins 3-0 over Dayton Jrs.-17 Gold
-
Tri-State Elite 18 White defeats High Street 18-1, 2-0
-
gc vbc 16-2 defeats NKYVC 16-4 THUNDER, 3-0
-
TPV 14-Yankee defeats Team Pineapple 14 Black, 2-1
-
Academy 14E Bomberos wins 2-1 over Unified 14-1
-
Circle City 15 Purple 3 MVA - Rise Academy 51 0
-
MKE Sting 16 White wins 3-0 over AVBC 16 Elite
-
Black Swamp 181 wins 2-1 over Circle City 18 White
-
NKYVC 13-2 Tide wins 1-0 over Premier 13 Spree
-
It's a wash between AVA-14N Nguyen and BTownVBC 14 Black
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite defeats Rapid Fire 16 Blue, 1-0
-
MKE sting 15 Black wins 2-1 over Maverick 15 Elite
-
AVC CLE 16 Red defeats Adidas KIVA 16 Red, 2-1
-
Circle City 15 Black 2 Mintonette Sports - m.52 1
-
Premier 17 Kayano defeats High Street 17-1, 2-1
-
AVC CLE 13 Red 2 NKYVC 13-1 Tsunami 0
-
MKE Sting 16 Black defeats AVC CLE 16 White, 2-0
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 2 ROCKC 13-1 0
-
OPVC 13 Suttles wins 2-1 over MiElite 13 Mizuno
-
Five1 15-Black 2 VC United 152 Elite 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 18-1 2 Dayton Jrs.-18 Blue 0
-
Munciana In 13 Vipers wins 3-0 over Decatur Force 13 Teal
-
AVC CLE 17 Red defeats NKYVC 17-1 Tsunami, 2-0
-
Southwest 16N1 TJ wins 2-0 over SPVB 16 Red
-
TeamD 14-White 2 AVA-14N Nguyen 1
-
SPVB 15 Red 2 Legacy Elite VBA 15-1 0
-
Team Pineapple 12 Green defeats Circle City 12 Black, 2-0
-
Munciana In 14 Predators 2 SCWave 14 Clownfish 1
-
UNION 17 UA Black defeats CYVBC Surge 17 Black, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 17.1 Black wins 2-0 over NKJV 17 White
-
Premier 14 Tokidoki wins 3-0 over A2 14 Green
-
Circle City 15 Volt 3 CinciVB Acad 15-2 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.43 2 NIVA 14 BLACK 0
-
teamECV 16.1 N defeats Unified 16-1, 2-1
-
UNION 14 UA Green 2 Rev 14-1 Bulldogs (N) 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.52 wins 2-0 over Unified 15-1
-
SPVB 15 C-Fed defeats CHiX 15-Pink, 2-1
-
MKE Sting 13 White defeats Rev 13-3 Bisons (H), 2-0
-
MKE Sting 13 White wins 3-0 over Athlete HQ 13-Pierce
-
MKE Sting 13 White defeats Alpha A.31, 3-1
-
Elevation 15 Haley wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Royal
-
AVC CLE 16 Red 2 Metro VBC 16 Pink 0
-
UNION 16 Gold wins 2-0 over Dynamite Adidas 16-2
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White 3 Adidas KIVA 14 White 0
-
MKE Sting 15 White 2 SPVB 15 Red 0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami 2 Tri-State Elite 17 Blue 0
-
teamECV 17.2 N wins 3-0 over Tier10 17 Swifts
-
Monon Select 121E Tigers defeats Boiler Jrs 122E Black, 2-0
-
NIVA 18 PURPLE defeats Alpha A.81, 2-0
-
ForceVC 14-1 wins 3-0 over Decatur Force 14 Teal
-
UNION 14 Purple defeats Munciana In 14 Dragons, 2-0
-
Elevation 15 Tony defeats TPV 15-Maverick, 2-0
-
COA 17/18-Cyclone wins 3-0 over Team Pineapple 17/18 G
-
Elevation 16 Amy 3 SPVB 16 Red 0
-
ROCKC 16-1 defeats Tri-State Elite 16 Blue, 2-1
-
Rapid Fire 17 Blue 2 Indy United 17-1 0
-
Empowered 14 Elite Onyx 2 JC Crush 14U 0
-
Gators VBC 17 Premier wins 2-0 over TeamD 17-White
-
Things end all tied up between Dynamite Adidas 13-1 and TI Elite 13 SS
-
COA 14-Vipers 2 Gators VBC 14 Elite 0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers defeats TPV 12-Eagles, 2-1
-
TPV 14-Tango 2 Headlines VBC 14 Navy 0
-
CHiX 14-PiNK defeats Black Swamp 142, 2-0
-
UNION 13 UA Black wins 3-1 over TPV 13-Zulu
-
Elevation 13 S J 3 MKE Sting 13 Gold 0
-
Monsters 17 Elite wins 2-0 over TI Elite 17.2
-
MKE Sting 14 Black defeats Elevation 14 Courtney, 2-0
-
Illini Elite 15 Cardinal defeats Munciana In 15 Blackhawks, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 14 White defeats A2 14 Shamrock, 2-0
-
TVC 15-Black 2 TPV 15-Maverick 1
-
Maverick 13 Elite wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue
-
Circle City 15 Purple 2 VC United 151 Elite 0
-
KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 White
-
Rapid Fire 15 White defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-0
-
NIVA 17 BLACK defeats Lex United 17 Baden, 2-1
-
NIVA 14 PURPLE 2 gc vbc 14-1 1
-
NIVA 14 WHITE 2 Tenacity 14 Black 0
-
NKYVC 14-2 Tide 1 BTownVBC 14 Red 0
-
MiElite 17 Mizuno wins 2-1 over AVC CLE 17 Red
-
TPV 18-Paragon 2 Summit 18 Blue Elite 0
-
CHiX 17-BLACK 2 MVP 17-1 0
-
Elevation 12 Jada defeats Monon Select 121E Tigers, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Yeti defeats Michio Chicago 16 Nat, 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.71 2 Boiler Jrs 171E Gold 1
-
JVC 18-1 defeats Cincy Crush 18-1, 1-0
-
Monsters 18 Aaron 2 Tier10 18 Condors 1
-
Headlines VBC 13 Navy wins 2-0 over MVP 13-1
-
Legacy 17-2 ADIDAS 2 Elevation 17 Conner 0
-
Tier10 18 Condors defeats 18U Anita, 3-0
-
Tier10 18 Condors 2 NKYVC 18-3 Typhoon 0
-
UNION 17 Purple 3 CHiX 17-BLACK 0
-
Athlete HQ 16-Lewis wins 3-1 over Rapid Fire 16 White
-
Tri-State Elite 16 Blue 3 NOVA Juniors 16s Navy 0
-
NKYVC 15-2 Tide defeats NOVA juniors 15s Navy, 2-0
-
Five1 13-Black 3 NIVA 13 PURPLE 1
-
NIVA 15 WHITE defeats Alpha A.51, 2-0
-
High Street 13-1 wins 3-0 over Lex United 33 Elite
-
Elevation 12 Cameron defeats Sting, 2-1
-
KeAloha 152 Cloudbreak wins 2-0 over SCWave 15 Crush
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select defeats Athlete HQ 18-Young, 2-0
-
Lex United 17 Elite 2 VC United 171 Elite 0
-
Circle City 14 Purple 2 AVC CLE 14 Red 1
-
Munciana 14 Chipmunks wins 2-0 over UNION 14 UA Black
-
AVA-16N Miner 3 Legacy Elite VBA 16-1 0
-
Headlines VBC 16 Navy defeats TPV 16-Outlaw, 3-1
-
Empowered 12 Elite Black defeats Boiler Jrs 122E Black, 2-0
-
teamECV 16.2 A defeats Munciana Indy 16 Gryphons, 2-0
-
Munciana 13 Falcons 2 Lex United 33 Elite 1
-
TPV 14-Foxtrot 2 Athlete HQ 14-Justice 1
-
Eastside 13E Mash wins 2-1 over NKYVC 13-3 Typhoon
-
TPV 14-Foxtrot 2 Dayton Jrs.-14 Blue 0
-
Maverick 15 Elite 3 Tri-State Elite 15 White 0
-
Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 111
-
UNION 15 UA Black 2 Black Swamp 151 0
-
Tri-State Elite 16 White wins 3-0 over MiElite 16 Elite
-
Illini Elite 15 Cardinal defeats OPVC 15 Ostendorf, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Black wins 2-0 over Dayton Jrs-16 Blue
-
Boss CLE 15-2 2 Boiler Jrs 152E Black 0
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White defeats Elevation 17 Conner, 2-1
-
Headlines VBC 17 Navy defeats Decatur Force 17 Aqua, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 White defeats Unified 14-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between TeamD 16-White and COA 16-Rhinos
-
Legacy 12-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami
-
Dead Frog 15 Black 2024 defeats NOVA Juniors 15s Gold, 2-0
-
TDV 14National-Ashlynn 2 CVBC 14-2 0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 White 2 Cincy Crush 18-1 0
-
teamECV 14.2 N 3 AVA-14N Nguyen 1
-
MiElite 15 Mizuno wins 2-0 over TVC 15-Black
-
NIVA 17 WHITE 3 Five1 17-Blue 0
-
Athlete HQ 14-Justice 2 Metro VBC 14 Blue 0
-
Elevation 14 OC wins 2-0 over Black Swamp 142
-
Empowered 16 Elite Onyx wins 2-1 over Tenacity 16 White
-
OPVC 12 Armbruster wins 2-0 over MKE Sting 12 Gold
-
rvj wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 18 Black
-
CVBC 16-1 defeats Adidas KIVA 16 Silver, 3-0
-
Academy 16E Dragons wins 2-0 over Munciana 16 Cobras
-
Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS defeats NKYVC 11-2 Tide, 2-1
-
Dunes 16 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 16 Purple
-
Elevation 13 Omar 2 High Street 13-1 1
-
COA 16-Chaos wins 3-0 over Athlete HQ 16-Stalker
-
Adversity G16 Wht Adidas wins 2-0 over A2 16 Shamrock
-
Legacy 17-1 ADIDAS 3 Summit 17Blue Elite 0
-
Unified 14-1 2 A2 14 Green 0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.54 2 SCWave 15 Crush 0
-
Dunes 16 Black defeats OPVC 16 Bohland, 2-0
-
Alpha A.31 2 Rev 13-3 Bisons (H) 0
-
Munciana 15 Gators wins 2-0 over Unified 15-1
-
TVC 13-Black defeats Lex United 13 Elite, 2-0
-
TVC 15-Black 2 Carolina Rogue 15 Black 0
-
Eastside 13E Mash defeats Rev 13-2 Hurricanes (N), 2-0
-
MAVA Adidas 17-Select defeats NOVA Juniors 17s Navy, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 15 White defeats A2 15 Green, 2-0
-
Eastside 13E Mash wins 2-0 over Cleveland Elite 13ORAVETS
-
SCWave 15 Crush wins 2-1 over Voltage VBC 15-2
-
Dayton Jrs-16 Blue wins 2-0 over AVBC 16 Elite
-
NKYVC 11-2 Tide 2 Munciana 10 Kunoichis 0
-
Adidas KIVA 11 Red wins 2-0 over Academy 11E Force
-
Legacy 10-1 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over OPVC 11 Gennet
-
Metro VBC 11 Black defeats CVBC 10s Gold, 2-0
-
Attack VBC 18U Mizuno 2 Alpha A.81 0
-
NKJV 12 Blue defeats TVC 12-Black, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 12 Gold 2 AVC CLE 12 Red 1
-
TPV 14-Foxtrot wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 14 Blue
-
TI Elite 16.1 defeats MiElite 16 Mizuno, 2-0
-
NCISVBC 15-1 2 CinciVB Acad 15-1 0
-
BTownVBC 14 Red defeats Rev 14-1 Bulldogs (N), 2-0
-
NKYVC 15-3 Typhoon 2 CVBC 15-1 1
-
Decatur Force 17 Aqua 2 Legacy Elite VBA 17-2 0
-
COA 17/18-Cyclone 3 Athlete HQ 18-Weithman 0
-
It's a wash between Athlete HQ 14-Bogner and CE Stars 14s
-
NCISVBC 15-2 wins 3-0 over SCWave 15 Crush
-
gc vbc 16-2 wins 3-1 over Metro VBC 16 White
-
Circle City 17 Purple 2 OPVC 17 Day 0
-
RVJ 17 Nationals defeats Buckeye 17 Red National, 2-1
-
BTownVBC 13 Red defeats Roncalli Juniors 13-2, 2-1
-
Elevation 16 Goller defeats OPVC 16 Weaver, 2-0
-
Boss CLE 12-1 wins 2-0 over Academy 12E Leopards
-
Dead Frog 16 Black 2024 wins 2-0 over teamECV 16.1 N
-
Things end all tied up between Boss CLE 12-1 and CVBC 12-1 Dawgs
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats OPVC 15 Henry, 2-1
-
Rev 15-1 Fuego (N) defeats VC United 151 Elite, 2-1
-
UNION 17 Purple wins 2-0 over MVP 17-1
-
Things end all tied up between NKJV 12 Blue and MAVA Adidas 12-Select
-
A2 16 Green wins 2-1 over UNION 16 UA Green
-
Legacy 12-2 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Elevation 12 Jada
-
A2 16 Shamrock defeats Unified 16-2, 3-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 2 KeAloha 162 Cloudbreak 0
-
MKE Sting 11 Gold defeats Adidas KIVA 11 Red, 2-1
-
Munciana 14 Panthers 2 Mach 6 14-1 1
-
UNION 13 IN Purple 2 Legacy Elite VBA 13-1 0
-
Tier10 14 Toucans wins 2-1 over Dynamite Adidas 14-1
-
SPVB 17 Marshall wins 2-0 over Dead Frog 17 Black 2024
-
MVA - Rise Academy 61 defeats Rev 16-1 Fury (N), 3-0
-
NKYVC 14-2 Tide 2 COA 14-Phoenix 0
-
COA 15-Empire wins 2-0 over AVA-15N Evans
-
TopSpin Cincinnati 17-1 2 AVBC 17 Elite 1
-
CI ELITE 17-RED 2 gc vbc 17-1 1
-
Flight 16U Black 2 Gators VBC 16 Elite White 1
-
Circle City 16 Black defeats Empowered 16 Elite Black, 3-0
-
Elevation 14 Molly wins 4-0 over Adidas KIVA 14 Red
-
Things end all tied up between Black Swamp 111 and Boss CLE 11-1
-
Sting United 16 Red wins 2-0 over Southwest 16N1 TJ
-
ROCKC 16-1 2 New WAVE 16 Tsunami 0
-
It's a wash between AVA-14N Nguyen and teamECV 14.2 N
-
Lex United 17 Baden 2 Academy 17-4R Twisters 0
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-2 defeats Rev 14-4 Wolves (R), 3-0
-
MKE Sting 14 Gold defeats TPV 14-Zulu, 2-1
-
TeamD 16-White 3 Munciana Indy 16 Rams 0
-
MAVA Adidas 12-Select 1 Tri-State Elite 12 White 0
-
VC United 172 Elite 2 Five1 17.2-Black 0
-
TPV 13-Tango wins 2-0 over KeAloha 131 Jaws
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red 3 TPV 18-Maverick 1
-
MAVA Adidas 18-Select defeats Xtreme Crazy 18's, 2-0
-
K Elites VBC STL U17Royal 2 GCVC 17-2 0
-
MKE Sting 13 Black wins 4-0 over Lex United 33 Elite
-
AVA-17N Wilkerson defeats Lex United 17 Black, 2-0
-
Southwest 17N1 Ashley 2 Five1 17.1-Black 0
-
Boiler Jrs 141E Gold 2 CVC 14 BLACK 1
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black defeats High Street 18-1, 3-0
-
OPVC 17 Day 2 CYVBC Surge 17 Black 1
-
Pursuit 17 Elite 2 Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 0
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 2-0 over SPVB 16 Elite
-
Premier 13 Spree wins 2-0 over Five1 13-Black
-
Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio wins 1-0 over RVJ 17 Nationals
-
Athlete HQ 17-Plasencio wins 3-0 over SCWave 17 Rogue
-
Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 3 Roncalli Juniors 13-1 0
-
CVC 14 Blue defeats Prodigy 14 Red, 3-1
-
Krush VBC 18 National defeats NIVA 18 PURPLE, 2-1
-
CVBC 12-2 defeats COA 12-Hurricane, 2-0
-
Munciana 12 Peppers 2 MKE Sting 12 Gold 0
-
Things end all tied up between TI Elite 17.2 and Monsters 17 Elite
-
Prodigy 17 Red wins 3-0 over K Elites VBC STL U17Royal
-
Adversity G16 Blk Adidas wins 1-0 over Legacy Elite VBA 16-2
-
CinciVB Acad 14-2 wins 2-0 over Munciana In 14 Predators
-
Black Swamp 171 3 Academy 17E Riptide 0
-
Tri-State Elite 18 White defeats SPVB 18 Red, 2-1
-
Athlete HQ 18-Young defeats Team Pineapple 17/18 B, 3-1
-
NCISVBC 16-1 defeats Adversity G16 Wht Adidas, 2-1
-
KeAloha 161 Cape Fear defeats Rapid Fire 16 Black, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Black wins 2-0 over ROCKC 17-1
-
Five1 12-Black 2 Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms (N) 1
-
Metro VBC 14 Gray defeats Voltage VBC 14-2, 2-0
-
Gators VBC 17 Elite 2 Athlete HQ 17-Copciac 1
-
Dunes 15 Black wins 3-1 over TI Elite 15.2
-
Adversity G16 Blk Adidas defeats Legacy Elite VBA 16-2, 1-0
-
NOVA juniors 15s Navy wins 3-0 over NIVA 15 PURPLE
-
Things end all tied up between TPV 13-Tango and Unified 13-2
-
Metro VBC 12 Pink 2 Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms (N) 0
-
NIVA 17 BLACK wins 3-0 over SCWave 17 Rogue
-
Adidas KIVA 17 White wins 2-1 over Black Swamp 171
-
UNION 16 Silver wins 2-0 over Rapid Fire 16 Blue
-
COA 16-Chaos 2 Lex United 16 Baden 0
-
Gators VBC 17 Elite 3 Five1 17-Blue 1
-
OPVC 17 Day wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 17 Pink
-
OPVC 17 Friday 3 BTownVBC 17 Red 0
-
MVA - Rise Academy 51 2 OPVC 15 Ostendorf 1
-
Rev 14-2 Cobras (N) wins 2-0 over NKYVC 14-4 Thunder
-
Maverick 12 Elite defeats Metro VBC 12 Black, 2-1
-
Academy 17E Riptide defeats A2 17 Green, 2-0
-
Black Swamp 181 vs Alpha A.81
-
Krush VBC 18 National defeats MAVA Adidas 18-Select, 2-1
-
ROCKC 17-1 2 UNION 17 UA Green 0
-
Munciana 14 Banana Slugs defeats teamECV 14.1 N, 2-0
-
MKE Sting 14 White wins 2-0 over SOINE 14-1
-
TPV 18-Renegade 2 Team Pineapple 17/18 B 0
-
Academy 14E En Fuego 2 CVC 14 BLACK 1
-
NOVA Juniors 17s Gold 2 Athlete HQ 17-Godfrey 0
-
High Street 17-1 defeats Lex United 77 Elite, 2-0
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-2 defeats Rev 14-2 Cobras (N), 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 14 Black wins 2-1 over CVC 14 Blue
-
AVC CLE 13 Red 2 Metro VBC 13 Pink 0
-
Rev 14-2 Cobras (N) 2 CE Stars 14s 0
-
Team Pineapple 17/18 B defeats NKJV 18 Blue, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Summit 18 Blue Elite
-
Monon Select 17E Tornados defeats Cincy Classics 17 Black, 2-0
-
CVC 13 BLACK wins 2-1 over MAVA Adidas 13-Select
-
NKYVC 12-2 Tide 2 Monon Select 121E Tigers 0
-
CVC 12 BLACK defeats Lex United 12 Elite, 2-0
-
CINCY EAST 13.1 Black 3 SOINE 13-1 0
-
It's a wash between Headlines VBC 13 Navy and MAVA Adidas 13-Elite
-
SPVB 18 Elite 2 SPVB 18 Kahl 0
-
Michio Chicago 15Natl 2 Boiler Jrs 151E Gold 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 15-2 1 Athlete HQ 15-Griner 0
-
CYVBC Surge 17 Black defeats TVC 17-Black, 2-0
-
UNION 13 KY Purple defeats Five1 13-Black, 2-0
-
Dynamite Adidas 17-1 wins 2-0 over Unified 17-2
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red wins 2-1 over Circle City 18 Purple
-
TeamD 18-Red 2 TPV 18-Renegade 1
-
Things end all tied up between Cincy Crush 15-3 and teamECV 15.2 N
-
Maverick 16 Elite wins 2-0 over ClevPRIME - 16.1
-
Dayton Jrs.-13 Blue defeats Athlete HQ 13-Pierce, 2-0
-
Athlete HQ 15-McGhee defeats NKJV 15 White, 2-1
-
NKJV 15 White 2 teamECV 15.2 N 0
-
Munciana Indy 13 Iguanas 2 Five1 13-Blue 1
-
Tri-State Elite 15 White defeats TI Elite 15.1, 2-0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White 2 Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 1
-
SCWave 14 Clownfish wins 2-1 over Metro VBC 14 Blue
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami 2 MKE Sting 16 Gold 1
-
AVC CLE 14 Red defeats Munciana 14 Chipmunks, 2-0
-
CVC 17 BLACK wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.71
-
TVC 14-Black wins 2-0 over TeamD 14-Red
-
CinciVB Acad 13-2 defeats BTownVBC 13 Red, 2-1
-
Black Swamp 161 defeats Rev 16-2 Lions (N), 2-1
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 defeats BRAVO 15 Black, 2-1
-
Adidas KIVA 13 White wins 2-0 over MWS 13U Buccaneers
-
Unified 16-2 wins 2-0 over Rev 16-4 Assassins (R)
-
Rev 16-2 Lions (N) defeats Black Swamp 161, 2-0
-
Five1 15-Blue defeats Dynamite Adidas 15-2, 2-0
-
Elevation 17 Cabo defeats Lex United 17 Elite, 2-0
-
UNION 15 UA Black 3 CVC 15 BLACK 0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over A2 16 Green
-
Mintonette Sports - m.61 2 MKE Sting 16 Gold 0
-
SPVB 18 Elite wins 2-0 over TPV 18-Maverick
-
KeAloha 141 Jaws 3 Lex United 14 Baden 0
-
Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.61
-
TVC 16-Black 2 SPVB 16 Elite 0
-
MKE sting 15 Black defeats Elevation 15 Chicas, 2-1
-
CINCY EAST 12.1 Black defeats Roncalli Juniors 12-2, 3-0
-
Rev 14-4 Wolves (R) defeats A2 14 Shamrock, 2-1
-
COA 12-Scorpions wins 2-1 over Pursuit 12 Elite
-
TVC 17-Black defeats CI ELITE 17-ELITE, 2-0
-
Mintonette Sports - m.64 wins 2-0 over NCISVBC 16-1
-
UNION 17 UA Black defeats NOVA Juniors 17s Navy, 2-0
-
RVJ 17 Nationals wins 2-0 over Gators VBC 17 Premier
-
Team Pineapple 16 BlackL defeats Boiler Jrs 161E Gold, 3-1
-
Legacy 13-1 ADIDAS 2 Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 1
-
Buckeye 17 Black National wins 2-0 over Five1 17.2-Black
-
Five1 17.2-Black defeats Adidas KIVA 17 Black, 2-1
-
High Street 17-1 2 Five1 17.2-Black 0
-
Legacy Elite VBA 17-1 1 CHiX 17-BLACK 0
-
NKYVC 12-1 Tsunami 2 OPVC 12 Armbruster 1
-
Boiler Jrs 121E Gold wins 2-0 over OPVC 12 Armbruster
-
Elevation 14 Courtney defeats CYVBC Surge 14 Black, 2-0
-
NKYVC 16-1 Tsunami wins 3-0 over Circle City 16 Purple
-
Elevation 12 Cameron wins 2-0 over Adidas KIVA 12 White
-
MKE Sting 17 Gold defeats Lex United 17 Elite, 2-0
-
SPVB 17 Marshall wins 2-1 over Dead Frog 17 Black 2024
-
NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon wins 2-0 over Gators VBC 14 Premier
-
ESVBC 18U Ninjas National 2 Premier 18 Onitsuka 1
-
Cleveland Elite 13N Walsh 2 Munciana 13 Falcons 0
-
Dynamite Adidas 18-1 2 Team Pineapple 17/18 G 0
-
Summit 16 Royal Elite wins 2-1 over Mintonette Sports - m.64
-
SPVB 16 Elite defeats NOVA Juniors 16s Navy, 3-0
-
ROCKC 16-1 wins 1-0 over Academy 16E Yeti
-
Tier10 16 Hawks wins 2-1 over KeAloha 163 Waimea
-
Munciana In 15 Cheetahs 2 ESVBC 15U Ice National 1
-
Munciana 15 Warriors wins 2-1 over NOVA Juniors 15s Gold
-
Metro VBC 18 Black defeats OVC 18, 2-0
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White defeats MKE Sting 14 Black, 2-1
-
GCVC 16 Silver defeats Empowered 16 Elite Black, 2-1
-
Maverick 12 Elite wins 2-0 over Roncalli Juniors 11-1
-
Tri-State Elite 14 White defeats Legacy 14-2 ADIDAS, 2-0
-
Cincy Crush 13-1 2 Maverick 13 Elite 0
-
Rev 12-1 Lucky Charms (N) wins 2-1 over CinciVB Acad 12-1
-
Dynamite Adidas 15-1 2 Cincy Crush 15-1 0
-
Unified 15-3 defeats Voltage VBC 15-2, 2-0
-
teamECV 16.2 A wins 2-0 over NLP 16U Gold
-
Southwest 17N2 Lannan 2 VOLTAGE 17 Blue 0
-
Legacy 12 1Adidas wins 3-1 over Boiler Jrs 121E Gold
-
Team Pineapple 13 Black 2 OPVC 13 Suttles 1
-
MVP 16-1 2 Rev 16-4 Assassins (R) 0
-
Adidas KIVA 18 Red 2 Team Pineapple 18 Black 0
-
TVC 14-Royal wins 2-0 over Rev 14-2 Cobras (N)
-
Tier10 14 Toucans wins 3-1 over KeAloha 142 Pe'ahi
-
TPV 18-Maverick defeats Circle City 18 Purple, 2-1
-
Legacy Elite VBA 14-1 2 REDLINE 14 BLACK 0
-
TVC 16-Black defeats Legacy 16-1 ADIDAS, 2-1
-
BTownVBC 17 Red defeats Black Swamp 172, 2-1
-
BRAVO 16 Black defeats Munciana 16 Giraffes, 3-0
-
COA 16-Chaos 2 Dunes 16 Black 0
-
NIVA 15 BLACK wins 2-0 over NOVA Juniors 15s Gold
-
Mintonette Sports - m.53 2 NOVA Juniors 15s Gold 0
-
Adidas KIVA 13 Black 2 Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 0
-
Adidas KIVA 16 Red wins 2-1 over Illini Elite 16 Cardinal
-
MWS 13U Buccaneers 2 CYVBC Surge 13 Black 1
-
Boiler Jrs 151E Gold 2 TPV 15-Maverick 0
-
Munciana In 14 Dragons 2 MVP 14-1 1
-
MKE Sting 13 Black 2 Legacy 13-2 ADIDAS 0
-
Dunes 14 Teal defeats BTownVBC 14 Black, 3-0
-
OPVC 15 Ostendorf defeats TPV 15-Maverick, 3-0
-
Metro VBC 14 Gray 3 BTownVBC 14 Black 1
-
New WAVE 15 Tsunami defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-0
-
It's a wash between SPVB 18 Kahl and TPV 15-Maverick
-
ROCKC 13-1 wins 2-1 over Academy 13E Falcons
-
m.62 defeats Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS, 3-0
-
MKE Sting 16 Gold 2 ROCKC 16-1 0
-
Empowered 17 Elite Black defeats Boiler Jrs 171E Gold, 2-0
-
NOVA Juniors 16s Navy defeats CVC 16 BLACK, 2-1
-
UNION 13 UA Black defeats Team Pineapple 13 Black, 2-1
-
NKYVC 17-3 Typhoon wins 2-1 over Southwest 17N2 Lannan
-
Dead Frog 13 Black 2024 defeats CinciVB Acad 13-1, 2-0
-
Empowered 15 Elite Black defeats Adidas KIVA 15 White, 2-1
-
SPIRIT VBC 14-1 defeats NKYVC 14-3 Typhoon, 2-0
-
Legacy 16-2 ADIDAS wins 2-0 over Tri-State Elite 16 White