Event
Replays
Highlights
Teams
Ajax United Ajax United 12G Academy
Alaska Rush Alaska Rush 2011 Girls
Albion SC Southern Minnesota G05/06 Academy
Albion SC Southern Minnesota G08/09 Academy
Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal 07 Girls Teal 1
Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal 09 Girls Teal 1
Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal 09 Girls Teal 2 - TK
Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal 10 Girls Teal 1
Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal 11 Girls Teal 1
AYSO 350 Alliance Lions
AYSO United (AZ) AYSO United AZSE G2010 Hollar
AYSO United (AZ) AZSE G2008 (BUCHANAN)
AZFC Select 05/06G
Basin Sounders Basin Sounders G2007/2008 Ribellia
Blues FC Blues 05/06G NPL
Blues FC Blues 07G NPL
Blues FC Blues 09G NPL
Boreal FC 2010 (GU14) Green - Johnson
Boreal FC Boreal 2005/2006 (GU19) Black - Cowie
Boreal FC Boreal 2011 Green - Johnson
Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC ECNL RL G05/06
BVBIACO Central 2010G Puma
BYSL IFFC 2005-2006G Claret
California Magic Soccer Club Cal Magic 2009G East
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 06G
CCV STARS CCV STARS 06 Girls PEO
CCV STARS CCV STARS 09 Girls Navy PEO
CCV STARS CCV STARS 09 GIRLS SUR
CCV STARS CCV STARS 11 Girls SUR
CCV STARS CCV STARS 12 Girls Navy PEO
CCV STARS CCV Stars 12 Girls SUR
CDA Slammers North G10 McCarty Maroon
Classics Elite SA CE RL G11
CO Elevation FC 11G Peak
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club North 10G Select I
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club North 11G Select I
Cook Inlet Soccer Club Cook Inlet SC 2011 Girls Elite
Coquitlam Metro Ford Pegasus Girls U16
Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 07G White/ECNL-RL
Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 08G Black
Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL
Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 09G White/ECNL-RL
Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 10G White/ECNL-RL
East Bay United EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Premier
Eastside FC Eastside FC G08 White
Eastside FC Eastside FC G2010 White
Eastside FC EFC07White
FBSL PLAYMAKER GIRLS 09
FBSL Tuzos Luna 08 Girls
FC Arizona FC ARIZONA 07 VALENZUELA
FC Arizona FC ARIZONA 09 CHAVEZ
FC Arizona FC ARIZONA DPL G2006/05
FC Arizona FC ARIZONA DPL G2008
FC Arizona FC ARIZONA DPL G2009
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth RL NTX G11 Blue
Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Fusion 06 Blue
Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Fusion G07
Flagstaff SC FSC United 05/06 Girls
Folsom Lake Surf FLS 07G Blue
Folsom Lake Surf FLS 11G NPL
Fraser Valley Selects 06 Girls
Guadalajara Soccer Club Chivas Blue 2010
Ignite FC Rebel Elite 05 Black
Legends FC Arizona Legends FC AZ 11G FC
Markham Soccer club Markham FC 2009 OPDL Girls
Minneapolis United 2009 Girls Academy
Mustang Soccer Mustang SC 07G Elite I
Mustang Soccer Mustang SC 08G Elite I
Mustang Soccer Mustang SC 09G Elite I
Mustang Soccer Mustang SC 11G Elite I
Mustang Soccer Mustang SC 11G Elite I
New Mexico Rush NM Rush 06/07G Las Cruces
Next Level Soccer (AZ) Next Level Soccer 2010/11 Girls
Next Level Soccer (AZ) Next Level Soccer 2011 Girls
Next Level Soccer (AZ) Next Level Soccer 2012 Girls Black
North Scottsdale Soccer Club North Scottsdale 07 Sandsharks Girls
NOS Santos SC NOS Santos 09 Girls
Paris Saint-Germain Academy Phoenix 07 Blue Ladies
Phoenix Premier FC Phoenix Premier FC 05G Black
Phoenix Rising Desert Foothills PRFC Desert Foothills 08 Girls Predator
Phoenix Rising Desert Foothills PRFC Desert Foothills 10 Girls Predator
Phoenix Rising Desert Foothills PRFC Desert Foothills 12 Girls Pre-ENCL
Phoenix Rising FC North Valley PRFC North Valley 09G Predator
Phoenix Rising FC North Valley PRFC North Valley 10G Predator
Phoenix Rising FC North Valley PRFC North Valley 11G Predator
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Scottsdale 08G Copa
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Scottsdale 09G Copa
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Scottsdale 10G Predator
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Scottsdale 11G Copa
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Scottsdale 11G Predator
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC Scottsdale 12G Pre-ECNL
Phoenix Rising FC PRFC West Valley 05/06G Copa
Phoenix Surf Soccer Club 11G Blue
Port Moody Rebels
Real Arizona FC Real Arizona 2010 Girls
Renegades Soccer Club Rangers 11G
Revolution FC Revolution 08G Blue NPL
Revolution FC Revolution 10G Blue
Revolution FC Revolution 10G Yellow
Revolution FC Revolution 11G Blue
Rocklin FC Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
Rocklin FC Rocklin FC 11G Navy NPL
RSL-AZ North 05/06 Girls Soutar
RSL-AZ North 12 Girls Shank
RSL-AZ West Valley West Valley 2006 Girls McDaniel
RSL-AZ West Valley West Valley 2007 Girls Kelly Showcase
RSL-AZ West Valley West Valley 2008/09 Girls Ramirez NPL
RSL-AZ West Valley West Valley 2009 Girls Leon Showcase
RSL-AZ West Valley West Valley 2011 Girls McDaniel
San Francisco Glens Soccer Club SF Glens Academy 09G
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 05/06G NPL
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 08G NPL
SC del Sol U-13 (2011) Girls Yuma Arroyo
Scottsdale Premier SC 06 Girls Premier Select
Sporting United FC Sporting United 2010 ECNL - RL
Strikers FC North Strikers FC North G10 BW
Synergy FC AZ Synergy FC 11G Black
Union Sacramento FC Union FC 07G DPL
Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 07G - DB
Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 10G - JE
Vegas United Soccer Club Vegas United 06 Girls Academy
Walnut Creek Surf Soccer Club Walnut Creek Surf 07G White
Walnut Creek Surf Soccer Club Walnut Creek Surf 09G White
Wasatch SC 07G - CG
Washington Rush Washington Rush G08
Western United Pioneers FC Western Mass Pioneers USL Academy U17 Girls
West Sacramento Soccer Club West Sacramento G05 Red (Aztecas)
Loading