Replays
-
Infinite victorious over Fryer Basketball Academy, 34-33
-
Coastal Premier vs Southwest Tigers
-
SF Champions 24 AZ Cagers Basketball 8
-
Minnesota Chill 47 EBO 27
-
AZ Stangs V2 46 Swoosh Canada 44
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite defeats Hawaii Select, 59-54
-
Colorado Titans Gold 73 Hoop Life 25
-
Texas Mel Elite picks up the 61-36 win against Sanman Academy
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors 49 Chicago Demons 38
-
Splash City EC wins 38-17 over NLBC
-
Arizona Saints with a win over UBC Blue, 62-37
-
UBC Select wins 81-46 over Team Skywalker White- France
-
Aussie Prospects White defeats CCB New Zealand, 62-48
-
CCB New Zealand with a win over Hope Huskies, 93-69
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 63-18 over Excel Blue - Canada
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over Team OZ White - Australia, 48-44
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips puts down Team Walker Elite Black with the 47-25 victory
-
UBC Elite wins 57-42 over REB Black
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue getting it done in win over Vegas Elite Blue, 50-36
-
Team RWA with a win over Team M'Phasis, 25-22
-
Rogue Select picks up the 61-31 win against South Bay Mambas
-
Costal Elite 55 Sonics 41
-
Fryer Basketball Academy puts down 5onfive Ballerz 9U with the 46-22 victory
-
UBC Elite 61 Hooptown 57
-
Phenom Factory 37 Sequoia Select 36
-
Hoop Masters Red emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Elite, 50-26
-
Green Canyon Wolfpack defeats And1 Academy, 34-33
-
Hawaii Select victorious over Hoop Life, 63-52
-
San Antonio Hustlers defeats Sequoia Select, 42-33
-
Splash City emerges victorious in matchup against Team Skywalker - France, 54-41
-
NLBC defeats LMBA, 67-34
-
Chicago Demons steps up for 38-36 win over FCAA South
-
Florida Rams wins 61-47 over Eastern Washington Elite White
-
LMBA picks up the 56-39 win against NorCal Power
-
Vegas Bulldogs triumphant over River City Rams, 46-35
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats Bay Area Transition, 53-41
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada with a win over NLBC, 45-42
-
Montana Hoops defeats UpTempo, 65-51
-
Fanglue Selected - China puts down 5onfive Ballerz with the 49-34 victory
-
Evolution Basketball defeats Swoosh Canada, 59-19
-
IDN getting it done in win over Coastal Premier Slayers, 73-50
-
Eastern Washington Elite White getting it done in win over South Bay Mambas, 61-41
-
AZ Stangs picks up the 53-39 win against Bay Area Sonics
-
Hooptown defeats Prodigy, 27-19
-
Fanglue Selected - China steps up for 71-49 win over Vegas Elite
-
Minnesota Chill emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Mambas, 58-36
-
5onfive Playmakerz triumphant over Evolution Basketball, 62-41
-
Bay Area Transition gets the victory over Vegas Elite, 56-54
-
Bay Area Transition 72 UBC Elite 66
-
Coastal Elite defeats Houdini's All Stars, 61-48
-
Hope Huskies gets the victory over Hoop Life, 63-57
-
Chicago Demons 41 Eastern Washington Elite Green 39
-
Team Skywalker Black- France emerges victorious in matchup against Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-59
-
Phenom defeats Team Skywalker White- France, 49-32
-
San Diego Prospects defeats Evolution Basketball, 53-19
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green defeats Montana Hoops, 59-57
-
Team GME Basketball 52 Vegas Elite White 28
-
Dream Vision defeats Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 52-16
-
Texas Mel Elite defeats Colorado Titans Gold, 65-62
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy with a win over Minnesota Crown, 58-36
-
Gtown getting it done in win over Team OZ White - Australia, 56-31
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 71-56 over Southwest Tigers
-
Prodigy wins 61-48 over TKO
-
Aussie Prospects Black triumphant over Hope Huskies, 66-34
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 55 EBO 53
-
New Kingdom defeats Evolution Basketball, 42-18
-
KaDu with a win over Montana Hoops, 57-49
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b getting it done in win over Genesis Hoops Black, 64-54
-
Chicago Demons vs Arizona Saints
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors wins 57-54 over Montana Hoops Blue
-
Texas Mel Elite 48 Dallas Showtyme Elite 42
-
Sanman Academy 80 Eastern Washington Elite Red 77
-
SF Champions defeats AZ Cagers Basketball, 52-31
-
The Shield wins 41-26 over Coastal Premier
-
Team Blackout defeats LMBA, 92-85
-
702 Select 67 Team Select Black 54
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia emerges victorious in matchup against Vegas Elite Henderson, 54-53
-
Vegas Elite White defeats NorCal Power, 59-56
-
Progress Feels Best picks up the 42-27 win against 5onfive Ballerz 10U
-
Bay Area Transition getting it done in win over CADA AB All Stars, 58-33
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet getting it done in win over HD Basketball, 45-44
-
Houdini's All Stars defeats CCB New Zealand, 39-28
-
Team Skywalker - France with a win over Shut-D, 67-31
-
Team Walker Elite Black defeats Evolution Basketball, 58-43
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue getting it done in win over Arizona Dream, 48-47
-
Eastern Washington Elite Grey defeats Shut-D, 65-64
-
Eastern Washington Elite White defeats Arizona Dream, 65-43
-
5onfive Ballerz 9U wins 45-22 over Prodigy
-
New Zealand Storm gets the victory over San Antonio Hustlers, 35-31
-
BBC Elite puts down 5onfive Ballerz 10U with the 39-29 victory
-
Team Dominate defeats UpTempo, 71-59
-
Carbon defeats Phenom Factory, 34-26
-
Team Skywalker - France 55 Lady Hawks 16
-
And1 Academy 53 Fryer Basketball Academy HB 29
-
San Diego Prospects picks up the 51-40 win against CV Hornets Powell
-
Aussie Prospects gets the victory over 702 Select, 59-58
-
Prodigy vs Divinity
-
Team Blackout defeats UpTempo, 60-53
-
East County Hornets defeats Coastal Premier, 54-18
-
Excel Blue Canada with a win over NorCal Power, 39-37
-
Hawaii Select gets the victory over RNS Sports, 51-50
-
Splash City wins 48-18 over Coastal Elite
-
Montana Hoops Gold victorious over Texas Inferno, 69-53
-
WC Threat wins 53-26 over A-Train Magic
-
South Bay Mambas emerges victorious in matchup against UBC Elite, 50-45
-
Laredo Blackout Elite steps up for 76-72 win over CV Hornets Powell
-
Hoop Life wins 60-54 over Team OZ Green - Australia
-
Chicago Grinders defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 66-44
-
Splash City wins 57-19 over 5onfive Ballerz 9U
-
CADA AB All Stars 45 Hawks 31
-
Coastal Elite Slayers getting it done in win over UBC Elite, 57-37
-
Team Dominate defeats Montana Hoops, 57-47
-
East County Hornets vs Stay Gold
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia defeats Team Skywalker White- France, 56-25
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise 64 CCB New Zealand 38
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue steps up for 37-30 win over New Zealand Basketball Academy
-
Splash City vs 5onfive Ballerz
-
UBC Elite with a win over Cali Starz, 75-63
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 93-46
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball defeats Chicago Demons, 58-39
-
Dallas Showtyme Black with a win over HiLyfe, 60-49
-
Southwest Tigers defeats BMG Academy, 56-42
-
Rogue Select with a win over Utah Chargers Silver, 66-47
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b getting it done in win over Chicago Demons, 56-44
-
Utah Chargers gets the victory over Swoosh Canada, 77-24
-
Eastern Washington Elite Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Infinite, 50-47
-
Coastal Elite gets the victory over Infinite, 41-35
-
Arizona Saints defeats 5onfive Playmakerz, 61-52
-
New Kingdom 56 Hoop Masters Red 30
-
5onfive Hooperz getting it done in win over And1 Academy, 39-17
-
Splash City defeats Bay Nation Elite - Canada, 42-25
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada defeats NLBC, 52-51
-
Team GME Basketball wins 53-46 over Perfecto's
-
Team M'Phasis with a win over Texas Inferno, 79-65
-
Chicago Demons steps up for 40-28 win over Infinite
-
UBC Select 54 Arizona Dream 48
-
Genesis Hoops Orange with a win over Splash City, 37-32
-
FCAA South gets the victory over Green Canyon Wolfpack, 57-42
-
Eastern Washington Elite Red defeats Alaska D1 Ambassadors, 70-47
-
The Truth OC Red 34 Prodigy 32
-
West Coast Tigers gets the victory over LMBA, 88-65
-
Prodigy BBC defeats Dream Vision, 29-25
-
Hawaii Select with a win over Genesis Hoops Orange, 51-42
-
Hawaii Select wins 60-52 over Arizona Dream
-
Jus B Tuf defeats Bay Area Transition, 55-51
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold getting it done in win over HiLyfe, 43-20
-
NorCal Power with a win over Pride, 63-49
-
AZ Cagers Basketball getting it done in win over Coastal Elite, 32-30
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada emerges victorious in matchup against Kingston Basketball Academy, 50-37
-
Mexican Force defeats The Truth OC, 62-56
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite gets the victory over Team Skywalker Black- France, 59-53
-
Chicago Grinders wins 55-46 over Team Select
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy gets the victory over Arizona Saints, 30-19
-
Colorado Titans Gold 64 Team Skywalker Black- France 61
-
Divinity wins 41-38 over UpTempo Black
-
CV Hornets Powell wins 37-24 over Lightning
-
South Bay Mambas defeats Hawks, 79-35
-
Green Canyon Wolfpack defeats AZ Best Select, 64-46
-
South Bay Mambas wins 35-23 over Fryer Basketball Academy NM
-
Eastern Washington Elite White steps up for 60-26 win over Vegas Elite Henderson
-
Splash City triumphant over Fanglue Selected - China, 57-51
-
Fanglue Selected - China steps up for 70-46 win over Splash City
-
Alaska Gold Basketball with a win over Arizona Dream, 52-41
-
Vegas Elite Henderson puts down Full Package with the 86-59 victory
-
West Coast Tigers wins 68-57 over Team Dominate
-
Montana Hoops Gold steps up for 64-51 win over Aussie Prospects Black
-
Mo City Ballers Black emerges victorious in matchup against Fanglue Selected - China, 53-21
-
Southwest Elite defeats Fanglue Selected - China, 56-27
-
Fryer Basketball Academy wins 44-29 over Blessed Basketball
-
Chicago Demons wins 59-53 over EBO
-
SF Champions defeats NLBC, 63-48
-
Funn Squad Gladiators victorious over New Mexico D1 Ambassadors, 9-8
-
Team GME Basketball 56 Dallas Showtyme White 50
-
5onfive Ballerz gets a goose egg from Coastal Elite in 5-0 shutout win
-
West Coast Tigers with a win over Bay Area Transition, 84-55
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy gets the victory over BMG Academy, 54-53
-
Hooptown emerges victorious in matchup against A-Train Magic, 39-35
-
Hoop Life defeats Phenom, 52-45
-
RNS Sports gets the victory over The Truth OC Red, 57-56
-
Fresno Lady Heat victorious over Ignite Basketball Club, 47-32
-
McAllen Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Select, 70-40
-
Perfecto's 57 UBC 15U Elite 31
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Walker Elite Black, 60-37
-
And1 Academy 54 East County Hornets 51
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 66-23 over 5onfive Hooperz
-
Genesis Hoops Black puts down LV Live with the 56-25 victory
-
BMG Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Excel Blue - Canada, 59-27
-
Arizona Sharks vs CADA AB All Stars
-
Mo City Ballers Black triumphant over CV Hornets Powell, 83-21
-
Chicago Demons with a win over Hooptown, 61-53
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball gets the victory over Dallas Showtyme Elite, 61-50
-
Fryer Basketball Academy NM defeats Kingston Basketball Academy, 45-27
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold victorious over Utah Chargers Silver, 43-41
-
Team Blackout defeats Coastal Elite, 46-37
-
Team RWA with a win over Team M'Phasis, 59-56
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors getting it done in win over CCB New Zealand, 55-22
-
Eastern Washington Elite White picks up the 57-30 win against UBC Select
-
Southwest Elite defeats Vegas Elite, 71-50
-
5onfive Playmakerz 49 Blessed Basketball 12
-
AZ Cagers Basketball wins 27-22 over Evolution Basketball
-
Eastern Washington Elite White emerges victorious in matchup against 702 Select, 51-50
-
Dream Vision defeats Blessed Basketball, 68-13
-
Houdini's All Stars defeats EBO, 47-43
-
Chicago Demons defeats Team Blackout, 51-45
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB getting it done in win over Fryer Basketball Academy NM, 36-13
-
Jus B Tuf vs Bay Area Cool Kids
-
Evolution Basketball getting it done in win over Blessed Basketball, 65-17
-
Coastal Premier Slayers with a win over Hawks, 63-20
-
Vegas Elite gets the victory over Hoop Masters Red, 67-65
-
Splash City EC defeats Prodigy, 29-22
-
WC Threat 59 SF Champions 55
-
Florida Rams steps up for 77-33 win over Mexican Force
-
Team Skywalker Black- France wins 68-45 over Team OZ Gold - Australia
-
Arizona Dream wins 66-46 over LMBA
-
Fanglue Selected - China steps up for 57-53 win over San Diego Prospects
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB with a win over Splash City EC, 58-47
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard wins 42-25 over Evolution Basketball
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 42-31 over Sequoia Select
-
Team Skywalker - France steps up for 67-49 win over Aussie Prospects
-
Divinity gets the victory over Prodigy, 57-36
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips victorious over New Zealand Storm, 50-37
-
Eastern Washington Elite Grey puts down Buck Elite with the 67-48 victory
-
BBC Elite victorious over SLBC, 43-15
-
Team Dominate 79 NorCal Power 54
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 45 Dream Vision 26
-
UBC Select puts down The Truth OC with the 47-31 victory
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard victorious over Splash City EC, 67-40
-
Eastern Washington Elite Red puts down Aussie Prospects White with the 64-45 victory
-
Utah Chargers Silver puts down Dallas Showtyme Black with the 70-46 victory
-
South Bay Mambas wins 35-25 over NLBC
-
UBC Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Sharks, 54-43
-
Chaos puts down Splash City with the 51-23 victory
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips defeats Hawaii Select, 37-35
-
Colorado Titans Gold defeats Hawaii Select, 58-35
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over AZ Stangs, 67-53
-
Montana Hoops defeats Pride, 67-23
-
Coastal Premier Slayers triumphant over Arizona Sharks, 59-42
-
Coastal Elite victorious over Prodigy, 58-44
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U steps up for 50-25 win over Infinite
-
East County Hornets with a win over Genesis Hoops Orange, 58-47
-
Chaos puts down WC Threat with the 70-55 victory
-
Carbon puts down Lady Hawks with the 44-21 victory
-
Kingston Basketball Academy triumphant over AZ Cagers Basketball, 45-38
-
Gtown picks up the 39-31 win against 5onfive Ballerz
-
Full Package wins 67-63 over Hawks
-
South Bay Mambas wins 42-34 over Bay Nation Elite - Canada
-
HiLyfe defeats HD Basketball, 48-38
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 53-46 over Bay Area Sonics
-
Team RWA 83 Hawks 29
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold gets the victory over Genesis Hoops Black, 63-50
-
Aussie Prospects White with a win over HD Basketball, 56-35
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 67-57 over Eastern Washington Elite Grey
-
Hawaii Select puts down Splash City EC with the 46-40 victory
-
5onfive Playmakerz defeats City Ballers, 42-36
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 53 Minnesota Chill 47
-
Chicago Demons with a win over UBC Blue, 66-35
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 wins 48-43 over Rogue Select
-
Minnesota Chill wins 56-20 over Hooptown
-
And1 Academy victorious over FCAA South, 39-36
-
Splash City steps up for 60-31 win over SF Champions
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise triumphant over IDN, 60-45
-
Hope Huskies victorious over Montana Hoops Blue, 49-46
-
Rogue Select with a win over TKO, 65-8
-
Sequoia Select defeats Lady Hawks, 57-25
-
LV Live wins 48-41 over Fryer Basketball Academy NM
-
Evolution Basketball triumphant over Fryer Basketball Academy, 59-33
-
Dallas Showtyme White defeats Excel Blue Canada, 70-42
-
UpTempo Black defeats The Truth OC Red, 50-40
-
Minnesota Crown wins 60-33 over HD Basketball
-
Team Select Black defeats Shut-D, 34-17
-
Vegas Elite Henderson 57 Coastal Select Slayers 51
-
Divinity wins 56-53 over Coastal Elite
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 47-41
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 43-28 over Fryer Basketball Academy HB
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet, 64-37
-
Coastal Elite defeats 5onfive Ballerz, 44-38
-
LMBA triumphant over CADA AB All Stars, 67-44
-
Arizona Dream wins 46-33 over Genesis Hoops Black
-
Prodigy steps up for 37-36 win over East County Hornets
-
McAllen Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Grinders, 59-58
-
WC Threat defeats Splash City, 55-54
-
KaDu with a win over Team Blackout, 70-67
-
San Diego Prospects 59 New Kingdom 58
-
Team Skywalker - France triumphant over Splash City EC, 41-39
-
Vegas Bulldogs triumphant over River City Rams, 44-35
-
Progress Feels Best gets the victory over 5onfive Ballerz 9U, 44-12
-
Carbon victorious over Team Skywalker - France, 39-34
-
Team Skywalker Black- France with a win over Dallas Showtyme Elite, 73-55
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite triumphant over Utah Chargers, 72-61
-
Hooptown 65 Montana Hoops Blue 60
-
Infinite wins 38-26 over Team Alexander Wildcats
-
BMG Academy wins 32-26 over Eastern Washington Elite Green
-
Funn Squad Gladiators victorious over Montana Hoops Blue, 50-49
-
Progress Feels Best triumphant over Splash City, 54-27
-
San Antonio Hustlers 53 Kalakaua 27
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet with a win over HiLyfe, 47-44
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite defeats Team Select, 48-26
-
LV Live wins 62-36 over Kingston Basketball Academy
-
San Antonio Hustlers defeats Swoosh Canada, 50-25
-
Chicago Demons wins 70-42 over Funn Squad Gladiators
-
San Diego Prospects getting it done in win over Kingston Basketball Academy, 66-52
-
Splash City EC picks up the 62-49 win against Bay Area Transition
-
Montana Hoops Blue wins 73-59 over UBC Elite
-
LV Live victorious over Evolution Basketball, 46-26
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 15 Arizona Saints 6
-
Vegas Elite Henderson 89 REB Black 48
-
SF Champions Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Excel Blue Canada, 45-40
-
Sanman Academy victorious over HD Basketball, 66-56
-
South Bay Mambas gets the victory over Utah Chargers Silver, 52-48
-
EBO getting it done in win over Hooptown, 53-23
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite picks up the 87-73 win against LMBA
-
Hoop Masters Red getting it done in win over Evolution Basketball, 47-20
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 67-51 over CCB New Zealand
-
Team Walker Elite Black wins 50-40 over Evolution Basketball
-
Splash City wins 45-16 over Blessed Basketball
-
SF Champions Gold with a win over NorCal Power, 46-29
-
Perfecto's emerges victorious in matchup against Hard 2 Guard, 59-48
-
Bay Area Transition 60 5onfive Ballerz 26
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite wins 68-40 over McAllen Ballers
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite gets the victory over Team OZ Green - Australia, 83-59
-
Alaska Gold Basketball getting it done in win over Utah Chargers Silver, 67-58
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 57-50 over The Truth OC
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors 66 Gtown 57
-
LMBA victorious over Cali Starz, 44-34
-
Team Skywalker - France gets the victory over Lady Hawks, 60-16
-
Team RWA defeats Coastal Premier Slayers, 41-40
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 40 FRO 30
-
Utah Chargers Silver gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 59-51
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Green Canyon Wolfpack, 36-34
-
Arizona Sharks vs CADA AB All Stars
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b with a win over CCB New Zealand, 98-35
-
East County Hornets wins 59-32 over The Shield
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 51-38 over SF Champions
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia defeats LMBA, 64-54
-
Splash City EC wins 50-34 over Team Skywalker - France
-
AZ Stangs picks up the 57-49 win against HD Basketball
-
Shut-D steps up for 55-39 win over CCB New Zealand
-
Divinity getting it done in win over Eastern Washington Elite Silver, 55-50
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy triumphant over Nevada Hard 2 Guard, 55-49
-
Genesis Hoops Black defeats 5onfive Hooperz, 68-37
-
Hope Huskies picks up the 67-62 win against Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Hawaii Select emerges victorious in matchup against New Zealand Storm, 60-32
-
Vegas Elite Blue gets the victory over EBO, 59-35
-
Evolution Basketball victorious over AZ Stangs, 31-26
-
Aussie Prospects triumphant over Chicago Grinders, 55-50
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold steps up for 43-32 win over Minnesota Crown
-
AZ Best Select triumphant over NLBC, 52-24
-
Dream Vision defeats Bay Nation Elite - Canada, 43-26
-
Blessed Basketball defeats Jr Warriors, 37-25
-
Prodigy BBC victorious over Blessed Basketball, 56-15
-
HD Basketball 55 Bay Area Sonics 52
-
Genesis Hoops Black 65 Splash City EC 50
-
Arizona Sharks victorious over CADA AB All Stars, 72-36
-
TKO 56 Hooptown 47
-
UpTempo Black emerges victorious in matchup against East County Hornets, 62-60
-
Divinity victorious over East County Hornets, 53-24
-
Mexican Force wins 52-26 over Coastal Select Slayers
-
Chaos 82 A-Train Magic 35
-
IDN wins 50-45 over Splash City EC
-
Hawaii Select defeats CCB New Zealand, 37-35
-
702 Select defeats Chicago Grinders, 62-35
-
Vegas Elite Henderson wins 55-54 over The Truth OC
-
Florida Rams victorious over Team Skywalker - France, 75-47
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors steps up for 76-50 win over AZ Stangs
-
San Diego Prospects gets the victory over Splash City, 55-27
-
Coastal Premier Slayers triumphant over AZ Stangs, 50-25
-
Chicago Demons wins 54-20 over Splash City
-
SF Champions wins 55-35 over AZ Cagers Basketball
-
The Program LV 58 Alaska Elite 26
-
EBO defeats The Truth OC, 56-39
-
West Coast Tigers triumphant over Team Blackout, 82-66
-
Perfecto's puts down Team Skywalker - France with the 41-33 victory
-
Team Blackout wins 74-60 over Prodigy
-
Sonics steps up for 56-31 win over Evolution Basketball
-
Splash City puts down AZ Cagers Basketball with the 75-16 victory
-
Kingston Basketball Academy triumphant over Lightning , 39-29
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue wins 45-43 over Alaska Gold Basketball
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green picks up the 55-51 win against East County Hornets
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite wins 33-24 over Aussie Prospects Black
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia 72 UBC Elite 64
-
Team GME Basketball wins 53-39 over SF Champions
-
BMG Academy with a win over Laredo Blackout Elite, 43-41
-
Coastal Premier Slayers picks up the 53-34 win against Evolution Basketball
-
Chicago Demons with a win over Arizona Saints, 69-48
-
Swoosh Canada wins 42-23 over Kalakaua
-
Alaska Gold Basketball steps up for 89-70 win over Montana Hoops
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 61-35 over Chicago Demons
-
Gtown wins 50-33 over Bay Area Cool Kids
-
Team Select 70 Team OZ White - Australia 32
-
Excel Blue - Canada puts down Coastal Premier with the 41-28 victory
-
SF Champions with a win over Hooptown, 48-17
-
AZ Stangs 40 CCB New Zealand 33
-
Mo City Ballers Black wins 51-14 over Jus B Tuf
-
Sanman Academy 58 AZ Stangs 47
-
Utah Chargers Silver getting it done in win over Minnesota Crown, 35-29
-
Vegas Elite 39 5onfive Ballerz 17
-
East County Hornets emerges victorious in matchup against Prodigy, 64-61
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats BMG Academy, 46-37
-
AZ Cagers Basketball 44 Hooptown 36
-
LMBA 47 Pride 43
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada with a win over Stay Gold, 49-46
-
Splash City EC emerges victorious in matchup against Prodigy, 64-57
-
Team OZ White - Australia puts down Swoosh Canada with the 73-59 victory
-
Arizona Dream picks up the 68-63 win against Chicago Demons
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet defeats Dallas Showtyme Black, 65-50
-
UpTempo wins 72-45 over Pride
-
Perfecto's defeats Dallas Showtyme White, 51-43
-
Carbon wins 31-20 over Swoosh Canada
-
AZ Best Select 63 And1 Academy 58
-
TKO wins 54-40 over CCB New Zealand
-
UBC Select 56 Chicago Grinders 48
-
Southwest Elite 45 New Kingdom 27
-
Fryer Basketball Academy NM defeats Nevada Hard 2 Guard, 27-25
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia puts down Phenom with the 60-34 victory
-
Bay Area Transition defeats Alaska Elite, 60-29
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over Arizona Sharks, 56-44
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 63 Eastern Washington Elite Gold 45
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia wins 89-63 over Cali Starz
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 47-24 over Nevada Hard 2 Guard
-
San Diego Prospects victorious over Bay Area Cool Kids, 78-65
-
Aussie Prospects Black emerges victorious in matchup against Team OZ Green - Australia, 57-54
-
Prodigy 40 AZ Cagers Basketball 18
-
Gtown 70 McAllen Ballers 65
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats Carbon, 36-14
-
Evolution Basketball 39 Swoosh Canada 23
-
BMG Academy wins 43-36 over Bay Area Cool Kids
-
San Antonio Hustlers gets the victory over Phenom Factory, 50-28
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy gets the victory over UBC Elite, 63-54
-
Alaska Gold Basketball triumphant over Genesis Hoops Black, 67-61
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green getting it done in win over Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 52-42
-
Vegas Bulldogs steps up for 70-34 win over Fresno Lady Heat
-
Team M'Phasis steps up for 58-55 win over Bay Area Sonics
-
Kingston Basketball Academy picks up the 58-25 win against Hooptown
-
UBC 15U Elite 57 Hawaii Select 46
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Walker Elite Black, 61-42
-
CCB New Zealand takes Minnesota Crown to the woodshed in 4-0 shutout victory
-
New Zealand Storm puts down Swoosh Canada with the 44-31 victory
-
702 Select defeats 5onfive Ballerz, 59-17
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB with a win over Fryer Basketball Academy NM, 38-37
-
FCAA South defeats AZ Best Select, 63-29
-
Hoop Masters Red steps up for 25-11 win over Evolution Basketball
-
Fanglue Selected - China 50 Gtown 36
-
Prodigy defeats Team Alexander Wildcats, 42-23
-
Hope Huskies puts down Team M'Phasis with the 52-39 victory
-
New Zealand Storm defeats Swoosh Canada, 49-16
-
Stay Gold defeats East County Hornets, 63-56
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball puts down CYDC Elite - Canada with the 73-54 victory
-
Eastern Washington Elite Silver steps up for 51-20 win over Team Alexander Wildcats
-
Texas Mel Elite with a win over Team M'Phasis, 52-34
-
McAllen Ballers puts down Team Rogue Las Vegas with the 82-56 victory
-
Hooptown wins 70-37 over Funn Squad Gladiators
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 49-42 over And1 Academy
-
5onfive Playmakerz defeats Fryer Basketball Academy, 71-29
-
Jus B Tuf 52 Gtown 44
-
Utah Chargers wins 70-27 over AZ Stangs V2
-
Splash City EC triumphant over Kingston Basketball Academy, 57-21
-
Splash City defeats A-Train Magic, 42-30
-
Genesis Hoops Black victorious over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 44-42
-
Arizona Dream defeats Coastal Select Slayers, 61-40
-
The Truth OC victorious over Chaos, 58-56
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U wins 51-19 over Evolution Basketball
-
NLBC picks up the 35-25 win against Stay Gold
-
South Bay Mambas emerges victorious in matchup against TKO, 57-38
-
The Truth OC steps up for 52-30 win over SF Champions
-
Perfecto's getting it done in win over Vegas Elite White, 60-49
-
Evolution Basketball wins 29-24 over Kingston Basketball Academy
-
New Kingdom with a win over SF Champions, 42-7
-
Chicago Demons emerges victorious in matchup against LMBA, 82-69
-
Vegas Bulldogs gets the victory over Ignite Basketball Club, 52-12
-
Team Skywalker White- France emerges victorious in matchup against Phenom, 47-45
-
South Bay Mambas wins 59-57 over Coastal Premier Slayers
-
Colorado Titans Gold 47 Aussie Prospects Black 40
-
Montana Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against Houdini's All Stars, 65-43
-
LMBA defeats Cali Starz, 53-50
-
Montana Hoops steps up for 66-41 win over Minnesota Chill
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors defeats Funn Squad Gladiators, 75-63
-
Florida Rams getting it done in win over West Coast Tigers, 71-65
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 wins 62-41 over Hooptown
-
River City Rams gets the victory over Ignite Basketball Club, 57-39
-
Laredo Blackout Elite wins 68-49 over CV Hornets Powell
-
Team RWA picks up the 76-49 win against Texas Inferno
-
Utah Chargers defeats EP Titans, 84-58
-
UBC Elite 66 CADA AB All Stars 44
-
IDN defeats Team Skywalker - France, 60-51
-
BMG Academy victorious over Gtown, 36-34
-
5onfive Playmakerz victorious over Genesis Hoops Orange, 59-36
-
CYDC Elite - Canada defeats Hawaii Select, 52-42
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green steps up for 45-22 win over Excel Blue - Canada
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors picks up the 81-77 win against Team RWA
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b puts down Houdini's All Stars with the 55-47 victory
-
San Antonio Hustlers picks up the 41-26 win against Carbon
-
Team Skywalker - France steps up for 67-51 win over Team Select Black
-
UBC Select with a win over Phenom, 61-50
-
Team Skywalker - France victorious over Kingston Basketball Academy, 53-24
-
LMBA triumphant over Charlotte Nets Jones, 68-59
-
CYDC Elite - Canada steps up for 65-40 win over Hoop Life
-
Southwest Tigers steps up for 53-51 win over East County Hornets
-
San Diego Prospects 78 Hoop Masters Red 47
-
UBC Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Hope Huskies, 92-73
-
Laredo Blackout Elite steps up for 59-34 win over Fanglue Selected - China
-
Splash City EC emerges victorious in matchup against Evolution Basketball, 62-48
-
Montana Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against Desert Knights, 55-41
-
SF Champions Gold wins 58-23 over Desert Knights
-
Sequoia Select wins 53-46 over New Zealand Storm
-
Montana Hoops wins 68-54 over EBO
-
The Truth OC 59 LMBA 32
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy triumphant over Coastal Elite, 47-42
-
Coastal Premier Slayers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Blackout, 70-54
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia wins 63-55 over Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Fryer Basketball Academy NM vs Evolution Basketball
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats NLBC, 56-15
-
Dallas Showtyme Black triumphant over HD Basketball, 53-32
-
Texas Mel Elite 67 Montana Hoops Gold 52
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise victorious over UBC 15U Elite, 60-37
-
Dallas Showtyme Black getting it done in win over Eastern Washington Elite Blue, 63-53
-
Chicago Demons gets the victory over Team Alexander Wildcats, 45-22
-
Fanglue Selected - China 58 CV Hornets Powell 47
-
Prodigy BBC emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Mambas, 48-32
-
Gtown gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 54-38
-
Team RWA wins 50-37 over South Bay Mambas
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite steps up for 57-41 win over Vegas Elite Henderson
-
SF Champions Gold defeats Hard 2 Guard, 46-45
-
FRO defeats 5onfive Hooperz, 52-15
-
Utah Chargers 60 San Antonio Hustlers 55
-
Progress Feels Best with a win over City Ballers, 46-38
-
Hawaii Select triumphant over W20, 51-37
-
Cali Starz wins 60-43 over Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Chicago Grinders with a win over AZ Stangs, 67-17
-
Montana Hoops Blue defeats Funn Squad Gladiators, 55-42
-
Blessed Basketball defeats Jr Warriors, 16-7
-
Blessed Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 28-25
-
The Truth OC 54 Chicago Demons 52
-
UBC Elite steps up for 59-40 win over Dallas Showtyme Black Elite
-
Chicago Grinders picks up the 52-43 win against Eastern Washington Elite Grey
-
Gtown gets the victory over San Antonio Hustlers, 59-53
-
Team Select wins 70-49 over Team Rogue Las Vegas
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 55-29 over FRO
-
Texas Mel Elite triumphant over Team RWA, 63-52
-
Team Skywalker White- France emerges victorious in matchup against Full Package, 74-45
-
Sequoia Select gets the victory over New Zealand Storm, 41-33
-
Aussie Prospects Black 56 New Mexico D1 Ambassadors 54
-
Mo City Ballers Black defeats Splash City, 61-21
-
Splash City 50 Infinite 39
-
Montana Hoops Gold 60 Chicago Grinders 54
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips gets the victory over Evolution Basketball, 65-27
-
EP Titans defeats Gtown, 56-54
-
Florida Rams defeats Arizona Dream, 65-46
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b wins 63-44 over Montana Hoops
-
Team Select Black 56 Eastern Washington Elite Grey 53
-
Montana Hoops puts down NLBC with the 64-53 victory
-
RNS Sports victorious over Genesis Hoops Black, 56-51
-
Arizona Saints 52 Divinity 51
-
The Truth OC gets the victory over Prodigy, 57-32
-
Hard 2 Guard wins 52-34 over Excel Blue Canada
-
Lady Hawks emerges victorious in matchup against Kalakaua, 44-33
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB triumphant over Nevada Hard 2 Guard, 53-51
-
Minnesota Crown 70 Genesis Hoops Black 66
-
Utah Chargers Silver defeats TKO, 51-21
-
5onfive Playmakerz picks up the 76-67 win against RNS Sports
-
Bay Area Transition defeats Team RWA, 68-55
-
River City Rams wins 37-18 over Fresno Lady Heat
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over 702 Select, 57-42
-
Bay Area Transition 15 907 Elite 7
-
Arizona Dream vs Hawaii Select
-
Splash City EC puts down Bay Nation Elite - Canada with the 71-32 victory
-
EBO defeats Utah Chargers Silver, 49-46
-
Bay Area Cool Kids 64 Alaska Elite 50
-
UpTempo defeats NorCal Power, 78-60
-
Mexican Force vs Vegas Elite Henderson
-
Arizona Dream victorious over Shut-D, 46-45
-
Aussie Prospects Black emerges victorious in matchup against New Zealand Basketball Academy, 54-48
-
Bay Area Sonics triumphant over AZ Stangs, 54-25
-
New Zealand Storm picks up the 46-15 win against Kalakaua
-
FRO vs AZ Best Select
-
Arizona Dream 58 Eastern Washington Elite Gold 51
-
Arizona Saints getting it done in win over Splash City, 86-47
-
UBC Elite puts down Montana Hoops Blue with the 8-2 victory
-
Splash City EC 50 Excel Blue - Canada 43
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b victorious over Dallas Showtyme 2023, 69-51
-
FCAA South picks up the 46-31 win against Prodigy BBC
-
Vegas Bulldogs victorious over Ignite Basketball Club, 51-13
-
FCAA South wins 44-35 over Genesis Hoops Black
-
Sanman Academy gets the victory over Bay Area Sonics, 50-29
-
SF Champions wins 71-56 over Montana Hoops
-
Vegas Elite Blue steps up for 54-43 win over The Truth OC
-
Montana Hoops wins 52-28 over CCB New Zealand
-
Colorado Titans Gold wins 70-60 over CYDC Elite - Canada
-
The Truth OC 39 Coastal Select Slayers 26
-
San Antonio Hustlers getting it done in win over AZ Stangs V2, 54-27
-
Hawaii Select wins 51-43 over 5onfive Playmakerz
-
Infinite with a win over SLBC, 55-14
-
Infinite 27 Prodigy 23
-
RNS Sports defeats UBC Blue, 55-54
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise with a win over Team GME Basketball, 49-26
-
City Ballers defeats Splash City, 43-32
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U victorious over Jr Warriors, 41-12
-
San Diego Prospects 60 Southwest Elite 41
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball wins 58-54 over UBC Select
-
Team Skywalker - France triumphant over WC Threat, 59-56
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada triumphant over Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 57-37
-
Southwest Tigers wins 48-36 over The Shield
-
Colorado Titans Gold steps up for 66-64 win over Sturt Basketball Club - Australia
-
KaDu puts down LMBA with the 95-73 victory
-
EP Titans 56 New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite 51
-
IDN wins 64-39 over Bay Area Transition
-
BMG Academy defeats 702 Select, 42-35
-
702 Select wins 63-47 over CCB New Zealand
-
Vegas Elite Henderson defeats Hawks, 75-68
-
South Bay Mambas wins 52-50 over KaDu
-
Montana Hoops picks up the 62-52 win against Divinity
-
Montana Hoops Gold 42 Team M'Phasis 40
-
Texas Mel Elite defeats Texas Inferno, 66-40
-
NLBC triumphant over Blessed Basketball, 53-22
-
Mo City Ballers Black picks up the 76-56 win against San Diego Prospects
-
Chicago Demons defeats NLBC, 51-42
-
UBC 15U Elite defeats CCB New Zealand, 47-32
-
Vegas Elite victorious over AZ Cagers Basketball, 40-18
-
Chicago Demons wins 58-34 over UpTempo Black
-
Aussie Prospects triumphant over Buck Elite, 33-21
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors gets the victory over Aussie Prospects White, 58-33
-
Team M'Phasis defeats Team Select, 70-65
-
Coastal Elite victorious over SF Champions, 46-44
-
Hard 2 Guard defeats NorCal Power, 58-38
-
The Truth OC defeats AZ Cagers Basketball, 48-8
-
The Truth OC Red defeats Divinity, 38-25
-
REB Black victorious over Full Package, 61-60
-
San Diego Prospects wins 42-38 over Laredo Blackout Elite
-
5onfive Ballerz picks up the 52-46 win against Alaska Elite
-
New Zealand Storm defeats Swoosh Canada, 32-17
-
River City Rams 44 Fresno Lady Heat 32
-
Chicago Grinders wins 62-25 over CCB New Zealand
-
Prodigy BBC puts down Fryer Basketball Academy HB with the 50-25 victory
-
San Antonio Hustlers picks up the 70-36 win against Swoosh Canada
-
REB Black wins 58-54 over Hawks
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats Phenom Factory, 31-18
-
Phenom defeats Hawks, 44-38
-
Chicago Demons defeats Hawaii Select, 46-23
-
Alaska Gold Basketball 73 SF Champions Gold 70
-
UBC Blue puts down Splash City with the 51-38 victory
-
Minnesota Crown wins 85-56 over Bay Area Transition
-
Progress Feels Best steps up for 56-51 win over 5onfive Playmakerz
-
West Coast Tigers defeats KaDu, 80-57
-
Florida Rams defeats UBC Select, 61-41
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over The Shield, 44-16
-
Jus B Tuf defeats BMG Academy, 44-19
-
City Ballers 63 5onfive Ballerz 9U 9
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors with a win over Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-61
-
Bay Area Sonics with a win over CCB New Zealand, 59-43
-
Aussie Prospects Black picks up the 72-55 win against UBC Elite
-
Dallas Showtyme Black getting it done in win over Hawaii Select, 57-23
-
EP Titans triumphant over Team OZ White - Australia, 68-61
Highlights
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b getting it done in win over Genesis Hoops Black, 64-54
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b getting it done in win over Genesis Hoops Black, 64-54
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips defeats Hawaii Select, 37-35
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips defeats Hawaii Select, 37-35
-
Hawaii Select wins 60-52 over Arizona Dream
-
Easton Reagan Player Clips
-
Easton Reagan Player Clips
-
Easton Reagan Player Clips
-
Easton Reagan Player Clips
-
Easton Reagan Player Clips
-
Hawaii Select wins 60-52 over Arizona Dream
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green defeats Montana Hoops, 59-57
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green defeats Montana Hoops, 59-57
-
Texas Mel Elite defeats Colorado Titans Gold, 65-62
-
Texas Mel Elite defeats Colorado Titans Gold, 65-62
-
Florida Rams getting it done in win over West Coast Tigers, 71-65
-
Florida Rams getting it done in win over West Coast Tigers, 71-65
-
Montana Hoops Blue wins 73-59 over UBC Elite
-
Montana Hoops Blue wins 73-59 over UBC Elite
-
San Diego Prospects getting it done in win over Kingston Basketball Academy, 66-52
-
San Diego Prospects getting it done in win over Kingston Basketball Academy, 66-52
-
Splash City EC emerges victorious in matchup against Prodigy, 64-57
-
Splash City EC emerges victorious in matchup against Prodigy, 64-57
-
Fanglue Selected - China steps up for 70-46 win over Splash City
-
Fanglue Selected - China steps up for 70-46 win over Splash City
-
San Antonio Hustlers picks up the 41-26 win against Carbon
-
San Antonio Hustlers picks up the 41-26 win against Carbon
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy triumphant over Coastal Elite, 47-42
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy triumphant over Coastal Elite, 47-42
-
Arizona Dream wins 66-46 over LMBA
-
Arizona Dream wins 66-46 over LMBA
-
And1 Academy 54 East County Hornets 51
-
And1 Academy 54 East County Hornets 51
-
Dallas Showtyme Black getting it done in win over Eastern Washington Elite Blue, 63-53
-
Dallas Showtyme Black getting it done in win over Eastern Washington Elite Blue, 63-53
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors with a win over Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-61
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors with a win over Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-61
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors with a win over Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-61
-
Hope Huskies puts down Team M'Phasis with the 52-39 victory
-
Hope Huskies puts down Team M'Phasis with the 52-39 victory
-
Eastern Washington Elite White getting it done in win over South Bay Mambas, 61-41
-
Eastern Washington Elite White getting it done in win over South Bay Mambas, 61-41
-
Minnesota Crown wins 85-56 over Bay Area Transition
-
Minnesota Crown wins 85-56 over Bay Area Transition
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 49-42 over And1 Academy
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 49-42 over And1 Academy
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green getting it done in win over Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 52-42
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green getting it done in win over Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 52-42
-
Mo City Ballers Black defeats Splash City, 61-21
-
Mo City Ballers Black defeats Splash City, 61-21
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats BMG Academy, 46-37
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats BMG Academy, 46-37
-
Hawaii Select puts down Splash City EC with the 46-40 victory
-
Hawaii Select puts down Splash City EC with the 46-40 victory
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy gets the victory over Arizona Saints, 30-19
-
Florida Rams victorious over Team Skywalker - France, 75-47
-
Florida Rams victorious over Team Skywalker - France, 75-47
-
Montana Hoops picks up the 62-52 win against Divinity
-
Montana Hoops picks up the 62-52 win against Divinity
-
Arizona Dream 58 Eastern Washington Elite Gold 51
-
Arizona Dream 58 Eastern Washington Elite Gold 51
-
San Diego Prospects 60 Southwest Elite 41
-
San Diego Prospects 60 Southwest Elite 41
-
UBC Elite steps up for 59-40 win over Dallas Showtyme Black Elite
-
UBC Elite steps up for 59-40 win over Dallas Showtyme Black Elite
-
Vegas Elite gets the victory over Hoop Masters Red, 67-65
-
Vegas Elite gets the victory over Hoop Masters Red, 67-65
-
Coastal Elite Slayers getting it done in win over UBC Elite, 57-37
-
Montana Hoops Gold 60 Chicago Grinders 54
-
Montana Hoops Gold 60 Chicago Grinders 54
-
Vegas Bulldogs triumphant over River City Rams, 46-35
-
Vegas Bulldogs triumphant over River City Rams, 46-35
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 15 Arizona Saints 6
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 15 Arizona Saints 6
-
Chicago Demons steps up for 38-36 win over FCAA South
-
Chicago Demons steps up for 38-36 win over FCAA South
-
Chicago Demons steps up for 38-36 win over FCAA South
-
West Coast Tigers with a win over Bay Area Transition, 84-55
-
West Coast Tigers with a win over Bay Area Transition, 84-55
-
Alaska Gold Basketball 73 SF Champions Gold 70
-
Alaska Gold Basketball 73 SF Champions Gold 70
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 71-56 over Southwest Tigers
-
Bay Area Transition gets the victory over Vegas Elite, 56-54
-
Bay Area Transition gets the victory over Vegas Elite, 56-54
-
Progress Feels Best steps up for 56-51 win over 5onfive Playmakerz
-
Progress Feels Best steps up for 56-51 win over 5onfive Playmakerz
-
Splash City 50 Infinite 39
-
Splash City 50 Infinite 39
-
And1 Academy 53 Fryer Basketball Academy HB 29
-
And1 Academy 53 Fryer Basketball Academy HB 29
-
Eastern Washington Elite White emerges victorious in matchup against 702 Select, 51-50
-
Eastern Washington Elite White emerges victorious in matchup against 702 Select, 51-50
-
Kingston Basketball Academy picks up the 58-25 win against Hooptown
-
Kingston Basketball Academy picks up the 58-25 win against Hooptown
-
Colorado Titans Gold 47 Aussie Prospects Black 40
-
San Diego Prospects victorious over Bay Area Cool Kids, 78-65
-
San Diego Prospects victorious over Bay Area Cool Kids, 78-65
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise triumphant over IDN, 60-45
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise triumphant over IDN, 60-45
-
Minnesota Crown 70 Genesis Hoops Black 66
-
Minnesota Crown 70 Genesis Hoops Black 66
-
Arizona Dream victorious over Shut-D, 46-45
-
Arizona Dream victorious over Shut-D, 46-45
-
Texas Mel Elite 48 Dallas Showtyme Elite 42
-
Texas Mel Elite 48 Dallas Showtyme Elite 42
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b getting it done in win over Chicago Demons, 56-44
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b getting it done in win over Chicago Demons, 56-44
-
San Antonio Hustlers defeats Sequoia Select, 42-33
-
East County Hornets with a win over Genesis Hoops Orange, 58-47
-
South Bay Mambas wins 52-50 over KaDu
-
South Bay Mambas wins 52-50 over KaDu
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue steps up for 37-30 win over New Zealand Basketball Academy
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue steps up for 37-30 win over New Zealand Basketball Academy
-
Perfecto's puts down Team Skywalker - France with the 41-33 victory
-
Splash City EC 50 Excel Blue - Canada 43
-
Splash City EC 50 Excel Blue - Canada 43
-
Coastal Elite defeats Houdini's All Stars, 61-48
-
Coastal Elite defeats Houdini's All Stars, 61-48
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy triumphant over Nevada Hard 2 Guard, 55-49
-
Coastal Premier Slayers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Blackout, 70-54
-
Coastal Premier Slayers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Blackout, 70-54
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball defeats Chicago Demons, 58-39
-
UBC Select 56 Chicago Grinders 48
-
Alaska Gold Basketball getting it done in win over Utah Chargers Silver, 67-58
-
Alaska Gold Basketball getting it done in win over Utah Chargers Silver, 67-58
-
Hope Huskies gets the victory over Hoop Life, 63-57
-
Team M'Phasis defeats Team Select, 70-65
-
LMBA triumphant over CADA AB All Stars, 67-44
-
Carbon victorious over Team Skywalker - France, 39-34
-
Carbon victorious over Team Skywalker - France, 39-34
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors 66 Gtown 57
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors 66 Gtown 57
-
Prodigy wins 61-48 over TKO
-
Prodigy wins 61-48 over TKO
-
Splash City defeats Bay Nation Elite - Canada, 42-25
-
Splash City defeats Bay Nation Elite - Canada, 42-25
-
San Diego Prospects picks up the 51-40 win against CV Hornets Powell
-
San Diego Prospects picks up the 51-40 win against CV Hornets Powell
-
Perfecto's 57 UBC 15U Elite 31
-
Perfecto's 57 UBC 15U Elite 31
-
Fanglue Selected - China 50 Gtown 36
-
Fanglue Selected - China 50 Gtown 36
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 53-46 over Bay Area Sonics
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 53-46 over Bay Area Sonics
-
Alaska Gold Basketball steps up for 89-70 win over Montana Hoops
-
Alaska Gold Basketball steps up for 89-70 win over Montana Hoops
-
Kingston Basketball Academy triumphant over AZ Cagers Basketball, 45-38
-
Kingston Basketball Academy triumphant over AZ Cagers Basketball, 45-38
-
Excel Blue - Canada puts down Coastal Premier with the 41-28 victory
-
Excel Blue - Canada puts down Coastal Premier with the 41-28 victory
-
TKO wins 54-40 over CCB New Zealand
-
TKO wins 54-40 over CCB New Zealand
-
Team M'Phasis steps up for 58-55 win over Bay Area Sonics
-
Team M'Phasis steps up for 58-55 win over Bay Area Sonics
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise with a win over Team GME Basketball, 49-26
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise with a win over Team GME Basketball, 49-26
-
Hooptown emerges victorious in matchup against A-Train Magic, 39-35
-
Hooptown emerges victorious in matchup against A-Train Magic, 39-35
-
Prodigy defeats Team Alexander Wildcats, 42-23
-
Prodigy defeats Team Alexander Wildcats, 42-23
-
Genesis Hoops Black puts down LV Live with the 56-25 victory
-
Genesis Hoops Black puts down LV Live with the 56-25 victory
-
Splash City EC triumphant over Kingston Basketball Academy, 57-21
-
Splash City EC triumphant over Kingston Basketball Academy, 57-21
-
Team Select 70 Team OZ White - Australia 32
-
Team Select 70 Team OZ White - Australia 32
-
Southwest Tigers defeats BMG Academy, 56-42
-
Southwest Tigers defeats BMG Academy, 56-42
-
Chicago Demons defeats Team Blackout, 51-45
-
Chicago Demons defeats Team Blackout, 51-45
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green picks up the 55-51 win against East County Hornets
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green picks up the 55-51 win against East County Hornets
-
IDN getting it done in win over Coastal Premier Slayers, 73-50
-
IDN getting it done in win over Coastal Premier Slayers, 73-50
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue getting it done in win over Vegas Elite Blue, 50-36
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue getting it done in win over Vegas Elite Blue, 50-36
-
Bay Area Cool Kids 64 Alaska Elite 50
-
Bay Area Cool Kids 64 Alaska Elite 50
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard wins 42-25 over Evolution Basketball
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard wins 42-25 over Evolution Basketball
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet, 64-37
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy getting it done in win over San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet, 64-37
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over The Shield, 44-16
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over The Shield, 44-16
-
Chicago Grinders with a win over AZ Stangs, 67-17
-
Chicago Grinders with a win over AZ Stangs, 67-17
-
Hope Huskies victorious over Montana Hoops Blue, 49-46
-
Hope Huskies victorious over Montana Hoops Blue, 49-46
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB getting it done in win over Fryer Basketball Academy NM, 36-13
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB getting it done in win over Fryer Basketball Academy NM, 36-13
-
Hoop Life defeats Phenom, 52-45
-
Hoop Life defeats Phenom, 52-45
-
Montana Hoops Gold steps up for 64-51 win over Aussie Prospects Black
-
Montana Hoops Gold steps up for 64-51 win over Aussie Prospects Black
-
Divinity getting it done in win over Eastern Washington Elite Silver, 55-50
-
Divinity getting it done in win over Eastern Washington Elite Silver, 55-50
-
Perfecto's emerges victorious in matchup against Hard 2 Guard, 59-48
-
Perfecto's emerges victorious in matchup against Hard 2 Guard, 59-48
-
Hawaii Select triumphant over W20, 51-37
-
Hawaii Select triumphant over W20, 51-37
-
Team GME Basketball wins 53-39 over SF Champions
-
Team GME Basketball wins 53-39 over SF Champions
-
Montana Hoops wins 68-54 over EBO
-
Montana Hoops wins 68-54 over EBO
-
Splash City EC defeats Prodigy, 29-22
-
Splash City EC defeats Prodigy, 29-22
-
Coastal Elite gets the victory over Infinite, 41-35
-
Coastal Elite gets the victory over Infinite, 41-35
-
Bay Area Sonics with a win over CCB New Zealand, 59-43
-
Bay Area Sonics with a win over CCB New Zealand, 59-43
-
UBC Elite 61 Hooptown 57
-
UBC Elite 61 Hooptown 57
-
CV Hornets Powell wins 37-24 over Lightning
-
CV Hornets Powell wins 37-24 over Lightning
-
Team M'Phasis with a win over Texas Inferno, 79-65
-
Team M'Phasis with a win over Texas Inferno, 79-65
-
TKO 56 Hooptown 47
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite gets the victory over Team Skywalker Black- France, 59-53
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite gets the victory over Team Skywalker Black- France, 59-53
-
Team Skywalker - France triumphant over WC Threat, 59-56
-
Team Skywalker - France triumphant over WC Threat, 59-56
-
Gtown picks up the 39-31 win against 5onfive Ballerz
-
Gtown picks up the 39-31 win against 5onfive Ballerz
-
Utah Chargers Silver puts down Dallas Showtyme Black with the 70-46 victory
-
Utah Chargers Silver puts down Dallas Showtyme Black with the 70-46 victory
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 51-38 over SF Champions
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 51-38 over SF Champions
-
Hoop Masters Red emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Elite, 50-26
-
Hoop Masters Red emerges victorious in matchup against Coastal Elite, 50-26
-
AZ Stangs 40 CCB New Zealand 33
-
Arizona Dream picks up the 68-63 win against Chicago Demons
-
Arizona Dream picks up the 68-63 win against Chicago Demons
-
Houdini's All Stars defeats EBO, 47-43
-
Houdini's All Stars defeats EBO, 47-43
-
Infinite victorious over Fryer Basketball Academy, 34-33
-
Team OZ White - Australia puts down Swoosh Canada with the 73-59 victory
-
Vegas Elite victorious over AZ Cagers Basketball, 40-18
-
Vegas Elite victorious over AZ Cagers Basketball, 40-18
-
Aussie Prospects White with a win over HD Basketball, 56-35
-
Aussie Prospects White with a win over HD Basketball, 56-35
-
Team Select wins 70-49 over Team Rogue Las Vegas
-
Team Select wins 70-49 over Team Rogue Las Vegas
-
Splash City EC wins 50-34 over Team Skywalker - France
-
Splash City EC wins 50-34 over Team Skywalker - France
-
Splash City wins 45-16 over Blessed Basketball
-
Splash City wins 45-16 over Blessed Basketball
-
BMG Academy with a win over Laredo Blackout Elite, 43-41
-
BMG Academy with a win over Laredo Blackout Elite, 43-41
-
Splash City EC emerges victorious in matchup against Evolution Basketball, 62-48
-
Texas Mel Elite picks up the 61-36 win against Sanman Academy
-
Texas Mel Elite picks up the 61-36 win against Sanman Academy
-
San Diego Prospects gets the victory over Splash City, 55-27
-
San Diego Prospects gets the victory over Splash City, 55-27
-
UBC Elite with a win over Cali Starz, 75-63
-
UBC Elite with a win over Cali Starz, 75-63
-
Team Skywalker White- France emerges victorious in matchup against Full Package, 74-45
-
Team Skywalker White- France emerges victorious in matchup against Full Package, 74-45
-
Dallas Showtyme White defeats Excel Blue Canada, 70-42
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite defeats Hawaii Select, 59-54
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite defeats Hawaii Select, 59-54
-
Arizona Dream defeats Coastal Select Slayers, 61-40
-
Arizona Dream defeats Coastal Select Slayers, 61-40
-
5onfive Ballerz 9U wins 45-22 over Prodigy
-
5onfive Ballerz 9U wins 45-22 over Prodigy
-
Mo City Ballers Black wins 51-14 over Jus B Tuf
-
Mo City Ballers Black wins 51-14 over Jus B Tuf
-
Southwest Elite 45 New Kingdom 27
-
Southwest Elite 45 New Kingdom 27
-
Progress Feels Best picks up the 42-27 win against 5onfive Ballerz 10U
-
Progress Feels Best picks up the 42-27 win against 5onfive Ballerz 10U
-
Shut-D steps up for 55-39 win over CCB New Zealand
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold getting it done in win over HiLyfe, 43-20
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold getting it done in win over HiLyfe, 43-20
-
Hoop Life wins 60-54 over Team OZ Green - Australia
-
Hoop Life wins 60-54 over Team OZ Green - Australia
-
Coastal Elite defeats 5onfive Ballerz, 44-38
-
Coastal Elite defeats 5onfive Ballerz, 44-38
-
WC Threat 59 SF Champions 55
-
WC Threat 59 SF Champions 55
-
Blessed Basketball defeats Jr Warriors, 37-25
-
Blessed Basketball defeats Jr Warriors, 37-25
-
EBO defeats Utah Chargers Silver, 49-46
-
EBO defeats Utah Chargers Silver, 49-46
-
Aussie Prospects Black 56 New Mexico D1 Ambassadors 54
-
Aussie Prospects Black 56 New Mexico D1 Ambassadors 54
-
Chicago Demons defeats NLBC, 51-42
-
Chicago Demons defeats NLBC, 51-42
-
Fryer Basketball Academy puts down 5onfive Ballerz 9U with the 46-22 victory
-
Fryer Basketball Academy puts down 5onfive Ballerz 9U with the 46-22 victory
-
BMG Academy defeats 702 Select, 42-35
-
BMG Academy defeats 702 Select, 42-35
-
Phenom defeats Hawks, 44-38
-
Phenom defeats Hawks, 44-38
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite triumphant over Utah Chargers, 72-61
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite triumphant over Utah Chargers, 72-61
-
Montana Hoops Blue defeats Funn Squad Gladiators, 55-42
-
Montana Hoops Blue defeats Funn Squad Gladiators, 55-42
-
San Antonio Hustlers gets the victory over Phenom Factory, 50-28
-
San Antonio Hustlers gets the victory over Phenom Factory, 50-28
-
Hope Huskies picks up the 67-62 win against Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Hope Huskies picks up the 67-62 win against Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Colorado Titans Gold steps up for 66-64 win over Sturt Basketball Club - Australia
-
Colorado Titans Gold steps up for 66-64 win over Sturt Basketball Club - Australia
-
AZ Cagers Basketball wins 27-22 over Evolution Basketball
-
AZ Cagers Basketball wins 27-22 over Evolution Basketball
-
Blessed Basketball defeats Jr Warriors, 16-7
-
Blessed Basketball defeats Jr Warriors, 16-7
-
Splash City triumphant over Fanglue Selected - China, 57-51
-
Splash City triumphant over Fanglue Selected - China, 57-51
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors picks up the 81-77 win against Team RWA
-
Team Skywalker - France 55 Lady Hawks 16
-
Team Skywalker - France 55 Lady Hawks 16
-
The Truth OC victorious over Chaos, 58-56
-
The Truth OC victorious over Chaos, 58-56
-
Team Skywalker - France steps up for 67-49 win over Aussie Prospects
-
Team Skywalker - France steps up for 67-49 win over Aussie Prospects
-
Chicago Demons emerges victorious in matchup against LMBA, 82-69
-
Chicago Demons emerges victorious in matchup against LMBA, 82-69
-
LMBA picks up the 56-39 win against NorCal Power
-
LMBA picks up the 56-39 win against NorCal Power
-
New Kingdom with a win over SF Champions, 42-7
-
New Kingdom with a win over SF Champions, 42-7
-
Gtown 70 McAllen Ballers 65
-
Gtown 70 McAllen Ballers 65
-
Florida Rams steps up for 77-33 win over Mexican Force
-
Florida Rams steps up for 77-33 win over Mexican Force
-
Jus B Tuf defeats Bay Area Transition, 55-51
-
Jus B Tuf defeats Bay Area Transition, 55-51
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball wins 58-54 over UBC Select
-
Will Harris Player Clips
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball wins 58-54 over UBC Select
-
Sequoia Select gets the victory over New Zealand Storm, 41-33
-
Sequoia Select gets the victory over New Zealand Storm, 41-33
-
5onfive Playmakerz defeats City Ballers, 42-36
-
5onfive Playmakerz defeats City Ballers, 42-36
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U wins 51-19 over Evolution Basketball
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U wins 51-19 over Evolution Basketball
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips victorious over New Zealand Storm, 50-37
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips victorious over New Zealand Storm, 50-37
-
Montana Hoops steps up for 66-41 win over Minnesota Chill
-
Montana Hoops steps up for 66-41 win over Minnesota Chill
-
Sanman Academy 80 Eastern Washington Elite Red 77
-
Sanman Academy 80 Eastern Washington Elite Red 77
-
West Coast Tigers wins 68-57 over Team Dominate
-
West Coast Tigers wins 68-57 over Team Dominate
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia emerges victorious in matchup against Vegas Elite Henderson, 54-53
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia emerges victorious in matchup against Vegas Elite Henderson, 54-53
-
Carbon wins 31-20 over Swoosh Canada
-
Carbon wins 31-20 over Swoosh Canada
-
RNS Sports gets the victory over The Truth OC Red, 57-56
-
RNS Sports gets the victory over The Truth OC Red, 57-56
-
Colorado Titans Gold 64 Team Skywalker Black- France 61
-
Colorado Titans Gold 64 Team Skywalker Black- France 61
-
CADA AB All Stars 45 Hawks 31
-
CADA AB All Stars 45 Hawks 31
-
Utah Chargers defeats EP Titans, 84-58
-
Utah Chargers defeats EP Titans, 84-58
-
East County Hornets emerges victorious in matchup against Prodigy, 64-61
-
East County Hornets emerges victorious in matchup against Prodigy, 64-61
-
AZ Best Select triumphant over NLBC, 52-24
-
AZ Best Select triumphant over NLBC, 52-24
-
Bay Area Transition defeats Team RWA, 68-55
-
Bay Area Transition defeats Team RWA, 68-55
-
Arizona Saints 52 Divinity 51
-
Arizona Saints 52 Divinity 51
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 45 Dream Vision 26
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 45 Dream Vision 26
-
5onfive Hooperz getting it done in win over And1 Academy, 39-17
-
5onfive Hooperz getting it done in win over And1 Academy, 39-17
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b victorious over Dallas Showtyme 2023, 69-51
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b victorious over Dallas Showtyme 2023, 69-51
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 67-51 over CCB New Zealand
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 67-51 over CCB New Zealand
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB with a win over Fryer Basketball Academy NM, 38-37
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB with a win over Fryer Basketball Academy NM, 38-37
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Walker Elite Black, 60-37
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Walker Elite Black, 60-37
-
Lady Hawks emerges victorious in matchup against Kalakaua, 44-33
-
Lady Hawks emerges victorious in matchup against Kalakaua, 44-33
-
Genesis Hoops Orange with a win over Splash City, 37-32
-
Genesis Hoops Orange with a win over Splash City, 37-32
-
Eastern Washington Elite White steps up for 60-26 win over Vegas Elite Henderson
-
Eastern Washington Elite White steps up for 60-26 win over Vegas Elite Henderson
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors steps up for 76-50 win over AZ Stangs
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors steps up for 76-50 win over AZ Stangs
-
702 Select 67 Team Select Black 54
-
702 Select 67 Team Select Black 54
-
LMBA 47 Pride 43
-
LMBA 47 Pride 43
-
Aussie Prospects Black emerges victorious in matchup against Team OZ Green - Australia, 57-54
-
Aussie Prospects Black emerges victorious in matchup against Team OZ Green - Australia, 57-54
-
Chicago Demons wins 58-34 over UpTempo Black
-
Chicago Demons wins 58-34 over UpTempo Black
-
Stay Gold defeats East County Hornets, 63-56
-
Stay Gold defeats East County Hornets, 63-56
-
FCAA South picks up the 46-31 win against Prodigy BBC
-
FCAA South picks up the 46-31 win against Prodigy BBC
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 57-50 over The Truth OC
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 57-50 over The Truth OC
-
Minnesota Chill emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Mambas, 58-36
-
Minnesota Chill emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Mambas, 58-36
-
Dream Vision defeats Bay Nation Elite - Canada, 43-26
-
Dream Vision defeats Bay Nation Elite - Canada, 43-26
-
KaDu with a win over Montana Hoops, 57-49
-
KaDu with a win over Montana Hoops, 57-49
-
Vegas Bulldogs victorious over Ignite Basketball Club, 51-13
-
Vegas Bulldogs victorious over Ignite Basketball Club, 51-13
-
South Bay Mambas emerges victorious in matchup against UBC Elite, 50-45
-
South Bay Mambas emerges victorious in matchup against UBC Elite, 50-45
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over AZ Stangs, 67-53
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over AZ Stangs, 67-53
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Green Canyon Wolfpack, 36-34
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy getting it done in win over Green Canyon Wolfpack, 36-34
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball puts down CYDC Elite - Canada with the 73-54 victory
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball puts down CYDC Elite - Canada with the 73-54 victory
-
Arizona Saints defeats 5onfive Playmakerz, 61-52
-
Arizona Saints defeats 5onfive Playmakerz, 61-52
-
UBC Select puts down The Truth OC with the 47-31 victory
-
UBC Select puts down The Truth OC with the 47-31 victory
-
River City Rams wins 37-18 over Fresno Lady Heat
-
River City Rams wins 37-18 over Fresno Lady Heat
-
Gtown gets the victory over San Antonio Hustlers, 59-53
-
Gtown gets the victory over San Antonio Hustlers, 59-53
-
Minnesota Crown wins 60-33 over HD Basketball
-
Minnesota Crown wins 60-33 over HD Basketball
-
NLBC triumphant over Blessed Basketball, 53-22
-
NLBC triumphant over Blessed Basketball, 53-22
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 wins 48-43 over Rogue Select
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 wins 48-43 over Rogue Select
-
Coastal Premier Slayers triumphant over Arizona Sharks, 59-42
-
Coastal Premier Slayers triumphant over Arizona Sharks, 59-42
-
Chicago Grinders picks up the 52-43 win against Eastern Washington Elite Grey
-
Chicago Grinders picks up the 52-43 win against Eastern Washington Elite Grey
-
UBC Elite wins 57-42 over REB Black
-
Will Harris Player Clips
-
Steele Twiford Player Clips
-
UBC Elite wins 57-42 over REB Black
-
Vegas Elite White defeats NorCal Power, 59-56
-
Vegas Elite White defeats NorCal Power, 59-56
-
Prodigy BBC emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Mambas, 48-32
-
Prodigy BBC emerges victorious in matchup against South Bay Mambas, 48-32
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite picks up the 87-73 win against LMBA
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite picks up the 87-73 win against LMBA
-
The Truth OC 59 LMBA 32
-
The Truth OC 59 LMBA 32
-
RNS Sports defeats UBC Blue, 55-54
-
Chicago Demons defeats Hawaii Select, 46-23
-
Chicago Demons defeats Hawaii Select, 46-23
-
FCAA South wins 44-35 over Genesis Hoops Black
-
FCAA South wins 44-35 over Genesis Hoops Black
-
New Zealand Storm defeats Swoosh Canada, 49-16
-
New Zealand Storm defeats Swoosh Canada, 49-16
-
Team Walker Elite Black defeats Evolution Basketball, 58-43
-
Team Walker Elite Black defeats Evolution Basketball, 58-43
-
Team Blackout defeats UpTempo, 60-53
-
Team Blackout defeats UpTempo, 60-53
-
Coastal Elite victorious over SF Champions, 46-44
-
Coastal Elite victorious over SF Champions, 46-44
-
South Bay Mambas wins 35-23 over Fryer Basketball Academy NM
-
Splash City puts down AZ Cagers Basketball with the 75-16 victory
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet getting it done in win over HD Basketball, 45-44
-
Coastal Premier Slayers triumphant over AZ Stangs, 50-25
-
Coastal Premier Slayers triumphant over AZ Stangs, 50-25
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada with a win over Stay Gold, 49-46
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada with a win over Stay Gold, 49-46
-
Evolution Basketball 39 Swoosh Canada 23
-
Evolution Basketball 39 Swoosh Canada 23
-
Mexican Force defeats The Truth OC, 62-56
-
Sonics steps up for 56-31 win over Evolution Basketball
-
Sonics steps up for 56-31 win over Evolution Basketball
-
Team Blackout defeats Coastal Elite, 46-37
-
Team Blackout defeats Coastal Elite, 46-37
-
Vegas Elite Henderson 57 Coastal Select Slayers 51
-
Vegas Elite Henderson 57 Coastal Select Slayers 51
-
Dallas Showtyme Black with a win over HiLyfe, 60-49
-
Dallas Showtyme Black with a win over HiLyfe, 60-49
-
HD Basketball 55 Bay Area Sonics 52
-
HD Basketball 55 Bay Area Sonics 52
-
Sanman Academy 58 AZ Stangs 47
-
Sanman Academy 58 AZ Stangs 47
-
Divinity victorious over East County Hornets, 53-24
-
Divinity victorious over East County Hornets, 53-24
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB triumphant over Nevada Hard 2 Guard, 53-51
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB triumphant over Nevada Hard 2 Guard, 53-51
-
New Kingdom 56 Hoop Masters Red 30
-
The Truth OC gets the victory over Prodigy, 57-32
-
The Truth OC gets the victory over Prodigy, 57-32
-
San Diego Prospects defeats Evolution Basketball, 53-19
-
San Diego Prospects defeats Evolution Basketball, 53-19
-
The Truth OC Red 34 Prodigy 32
-
The Truth OC Red 34 Prodigy 32
-
South Bay Mambas emerges victorious in matchup against TKO, 57-38
-
AZ Cagers Basketball 44 Hooptown 36
-
AZ Cagers Basketball 44 Hooptown 36
-
SF Champions Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Excel Blue Canada, 45-40
-
SF Champions Gold emerges victorious in matchup against Excel Blue Canada, 45-40
-
Fryer Basketball Academy NM vs Evolution Basketball
-
Fryer Basketball Academy NM vs Evolution Basketball
-
South Bay Mambas defeats Hawks, 79-35
-
South Bay Mambas defeats Hawks, 79-35
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips puts down Team Walker Elite Black with the 47-25 victory
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips puts down Team Walker Elite Black with the 47-25 victory
-
Hard 2 Guard defeats NorCal Power, 58-38
-
Hard 2 Guard defeats NorCal Power, 58-38
-
Genesis Hoops Black 65 Splash City EC 50
-
Genesis Hoops Black 65 Splash City EC 50
-
Team RWA defeats Coastal Premier Slayers, 41-40
-
Team RWA defeats Coastal Premier Slayers, 41-40
-
AZ Stangs V2 46 Swoosh Canada 44
-
AZ Stangs V2 46 Swoosh Canada 44
-
Rogue Select with a win over Utah Chargers Silver, 66-47
-
Rogue Select with a win over Utah Chargers Silver, 66-47
-
Utah Chargers 60 San Antonio Hustlers 55
-
Utah Chargers 60 San Antonio Hustlers 55
-
Dream Vision defeats Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 52-16
-
Dream Vision defeats Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 52-16
-
NLBC picks up the 35-25 win against Stay Gold
-
NLBC picks up the 35-25 win against Stay Gold
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet with a win over HiLyfe, 47-44
-
East County Hornets wins 59-32 over The Shield
-
East County Hornets wins 59-32 over The Shield
-
South Bay Mambas wins 42-34 over Bay Nation Elite - Canada
-
South Bay Mambas wins 42-34 over Bay Nation Elite - Canada
-
Infinite with a win over SLBC, 55-14
-
Infinite with a win over SLBC, 55-14
-
Vegas Elite Henderson wins 55-54 over The Truth OC
-
Splash City steps up for 60-31 win over SF Champions
-
Splash City steps up for 60-31 win over SF Champions
-
BBC Elite puts down 5onfive Ballerz 10U with the 39-29 victory
-
BBC Elite puts down 5onfive Ballerz 10U with the 39-29 victory
-
Hawaii Select emerges victorious in matchup against New Zealand Storm, 60-32
-
Hawaii Select emerges victorious in matchup against New Zealand Storm, 60-32
-
Prodigy BBC victorious over Blessed Basketball, 56-15
-
Prodigy BBC victorious over Blessed Basketball, 56-15
-
Evolution Basketball victorious over AZ Stangs, 31-26
-
Costal Elite 55 Sonics 41
-
Costal Elite 55 Sonics 41
-
AZ Cagers Basketball getting it done in win over Coastal Elite, 32-30
-
AZ Cagers Basketball getting it done in win over Coastal Elite, 32-30
-
Sanman Academy gets the victory over Bay Area Sonics, 50-29
-
Sanman Academy gets the victory over Bay Area Sonics, 50-29
-
Dallas Showtyme Black triumphant over HD Basketball, 53-32
-
Dallas Showtyme Black triumphant over HD Basketball, 53-32
-
Mexican Force wins 52-26 over Coastal Select Slayers
-
Mexican Force wins 52-26 over Coastal Select Slayers
-
AZ Stangs picks up the 57-49 win against HD Basketball
-
AZ Stangs picks up the 57-49 win against HD Basketball
-
Hoop Masters Red getting it done in win over Evolution Basketball, 47-20
-
Hoop Masters Red getting it done in win over Evolution Basketball, 47-20
-
KaDu puts down LMBA with the 95-73 victory
-
KaDu puts down LMBA with the 95-73 victory
-
SF Champions with a win over Hooptown, 48-17
-
SF Champions with a win over Hooptown, 48-17
-
Hoop Masters Red steps up for 25-11 win over Evolution Basketball
-
South Bay Mambas gets the victory over Utah Chargers Silver, 52-48
-
South Bay Mambas gets the victory over Utah Chargers Silver, 52-48
-
UpTempo Black emerges victorious in matchup against East County Hornets, 62-60
-
UpTempo Black emerges victorious in matchup against East County Hornets, 62-60
-
Evolution Basketball wins 29-24 over Kingston Basketball Academy
-
Evolution Basketball wins 29-24 over Kingston Basketball Academy
-
Team Blackout wins 74-60 over Prodigy
-
Team Blackout wins 74-60 over Prodigy
-
Rogue Select with a win over TKO, 65-8
-
Rogue Select with a win over TKO, 65-8
-
The Truth OC Red defeats Divinity, 38-25
-
The Truth OC Red defeats Divinity, 38-25
-
Swoosh Canada wins 42-23 over Kalakaua
-
Swoosh Canada wins 42-23 over Kalakaua
-
LV Live wins 48-41 over Fryer Basketball Academy NM
-
LV Live wins 48-41 over Fryer Basketball Academy NM
-
San Diego Prospects 59 New Kingdom 58
-
San Diego Prospects 59 New Kingdom 58
-
SF Champions Gold wins 58-23 over Desert Knights
-
SF Champions Gold wins 58-23 over Desert Knights
-
The Truth OC defeats AZ Cagers Basketball, 48-8
-
The Truth OC defeats AZ Cagers Basketball, 48-8
-
Vegas Elite Henderson 89 REB Black 48
-
Vegas Elite Henderson 89 REB Black 48
-
Steele Twiford Player Clips
-
Montana Hoops puts down NLBC with the 64-53 victory
-
Montana Hoops puts down NLBC with the 64-53 victory
-
Divinity wins 56-53 over Coastal Elite
-
West Coast Tigers triumphant over Team Blackout, 82-66
-
West Coast Tigers triumphant over Team Blackout, 82-66
-
Full Package wins 67-63 over Hawks
-
Full Package wins 67-63 over Hawks
-
Jus B Tuf vs Bay Area Cool Kids
-
Chaos puts down Splash City with the 51-23 victory
-
Chaos puts down Splash City with the 51-23 victory
-
Aussie Prospects triumphant over Chicago Grinders, 55-50
-
Aussie Prospects triumphant over Chicago Grinders, 55-50
-
New Zealand Storm gets the victory over San Antonio Hustlers, 35-31
-
New Zealand Storm gets the victory over San Antonio Hustlers, 35-31
-
WC Threat wins 53-26 over A-Train Magic
-
WC Threat wins 53-26 over A-Train Magic
-
Cali Starz wins 60-43 over Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Cali Starz wins 60-43 over Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 61-35 over Chicago Demons
-
Vegas Elite Blue wins 61-35 over Chicago Demons
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia defeats LMBA, 64-54
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia defeats LMBA, 64-54
-
Colorado Titans Gold defeats Hawaii Select, 58-35
-
Colorado Titans Gold defeats Hawaii Select, 58-35
-
BMG Academy victorious over Gtown, 36-34
-
BMG Academy victorious over Gtown, 36-34
-
EBO defeats The Truth OC, 56-39
-
EBO defeats The Truth OC, 56-39
-
702 Select wins 63-47 over CCB New Zealand
-
702 Select wins 63-47 over CCB New Zealand
-
CYDC Elite - Canada steps up for 65-40 win over Hoop Life
-
CYDC Elite - Canada steps up for 65-40 win over Hoop Life
-
Bay Area Transition defeats Alaska Elite, 60-29
-
Bay Area Transition 15 907 Elite 7
-
Bay Area Transition 15 907 Elite 7
-
SF Champions defeats NLBC, 63-48
-
SF Champions defeats NLBC, 63-48
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy gets the victory over UBC Elite, 63-54
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy gets the victory over UBC Elite, 63-54
-
Vegas Elite Henderson defeats Hawks, 75-68
-
Vegas Elite Henderson defeats Hawks, 75-68
-
702 Select defeats 5onfive Ballerz, 59-17
-
702 Select defeats 5onfive Ballerz, 59-17
-
Phenom Factory 37 Sequoia Select 36
-
Phenom Factory 37 Sequoia Select 36
-
Team Skywalker - France victorious over Kingston Basketball Academy, 53-24
-
Montana Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against Desert Knights, 55-41
-
Team Blackout defeats LMBA, 92-85
-
Team Blackout defeats LMBA, 92-85
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada defeats NLBC, 52-51
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada defeats NLBC, 52-51
-
REB Black victorious over Full Package, 61-60
-
REB Black victorious over Full Package, 61-60
-
Steele Twiford Player Clips
-
West Coast Tigers defeats KaDu, 80-57
-
West Coast Tigers defeats KaDu, 80-57
-
Aussie Prospects Black triumphant over Hope Huskies, 66-34
-
5onfive Playmakerz defeats Fryer Basketball Academy, 71-29
-
5onfive Playmakerz defeats Fryer Basketball Academy, 71-29
-
Evolution Basketball getting it done in win over Blessed Basketball, 65-17
-
EP Titans 56 New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite 51
-
EP Titans 56 New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite 51
-
Perfecto's getting it done in win over Vegas Elite White, 60-49
-
Perfecto's getting it done in win over Vegas Elite White, 60-49
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats Carbon, 36-14
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats Carbon, 36-14
-
Fanglue Selected - China 58 CV Hornets Powell 47
-
Fanglue Selected - China 58 CV Hornets Powell 47
-
Team GME Basketball 56 Dallas Showtyme White 50
-
Team GME Basketball 56 Dallas Showtyme White 50
-
San Diego Prospects wins 42-38 over Laredo Blackout Elite
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over Arizona Sharks, 56-44
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over Arizona Sharks, 56-44
-
Gtown getting it done in win over Team OZ White - Australia, 56-31
-
UBC Elite 66 CADA AB All Stars 44
-
UBC Elite 66 CADA AB All Stars 44
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite wins 68-40 over McAllen Ballers
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite wins 68-40 over McAllen Ballers
-
Chicago Grinders defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 66-44
-
Chicago Grinders defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 66-44
-
Eastern Washington Elite Grey puts down Buck Elite with the 67-48 victory
-
Eastern Washington Elite Grey puts down Buck Elite with the 67-48 victory
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats NLBC, 56-15
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats NLBC, 56-15
-
Montana Hoops Gold victorious over Texas Inferno, 69-53
-
Montana Hoops Gold victorious over Texas Inferno, 69-53
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Walker Elite Black, 61-42
-
Hawaii Select getting it done in win over Team Walker Elite Black, 61-42
-
Splash City EC puts down Bay Nation Elite - Canada with the 71-32 victory
-
Texas Mel Elite triumphant over Team RWA, 63-52
-
Hooptown wins 70-37 over Funn Squad Gladiators
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors wins 57-54 over Montana Hoops Blue
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors wins 57-54 over Montana Hoops Blue
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors gets the victory over Aussie Prospects White, 58-33
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors gets the victory over Aussie Prospects White, 58-33
-
Team Dominate defeats UpTempo, 71-59
-
Team Dominate defeats UpTempo, 71-59
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite steps up for 57-41 win over Vegas Elite Henderson
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite steps up for 57-41 win over Vegas Elite Henderson
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips gets the victory over Evolution Basketball, 65-27
-
Sequoia Select Blue Chips gets the victory over Evolution Basketball, 65-27
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball gets the victory over Dallas Showtyme Elite, 61-50
-
Ameba-Starr Basketball gets the victory over Dallas Showtyme Elite, 61-50
-
Fanglue Selected - China steps up for 57-53 win over San Diego Prospects
-
Fanglue Selected - China steps up for 57-53 win over San Diego Prospects
-
Team Skywalker Black- France wins 68-45 over Team OZ Gold - Australia
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 55 EBO 53
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 55 EBO 53
-
5onfive Playmakerz picks up the 76-67 win against RNS Sports
-
5onfive Playmakerz picks up the 76-67 win against RNS Sports
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite defeats Team Select, 48-26
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite defeats Team Select, 48-26
-
Hawaii Select with a win over Genesis Hoops Orange, 51-42
-
Hawaii Select with a win over Genesis Hoops Orange, 51-42
-
Utah Chargers Silver gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 59-51
-
Utah Chargers Silver gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 59-51
-
Team GME Basketball wins 53-46 over Perfecto's
-
Team GME Basketball wins 53-46 over Perfecto's
-
Mo City Ballers Black triumphant over CV Hornets Powell, 83-21
-
Mo City Ballers Black triumphant over CV Hornets Powell, 83-21
-
Minnesota Chill wins 56-20 over Hooptown
-
Minnesota Chill wins 56-20 over Hooptown
-
McAllen Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Grinders, 59-58
-
McAllen Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Chicago Grinders, 59-58
-
Eastern Washington Elite White picks up the 57-30 win against UBC Select
-
Eastern Washington Elite White picks up the 57-30 win against UBC Select
-
Florida Rams defeats Arizona Dream, 65-46
-
Florida Rams defeats Arizona Dream, 65-46
-
Team RWA with a win over Team M'Phasis, 59-56
-
Team RWA with a win over Team M'Phasis, 59-56
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 66-23 over 5onfive Hooperz
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 66-23 over 5onfive Hooperz
-
5onfive Playmakerz 49 Blessed Basketball 12
-
5onfive Playmakerz 49 Blessed Basketball 12
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats Bay Area Transition, 53-41
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats Bay Area Transition, 53-41
-
Evolution Basketball triumphant over Fryer Basketball Academy, 59-33
-
Evolution Basketball triumphant over Fryer Basketball Academy, 59-33
-
IDN wins 50-45 over Splash City EC
-
IDN wins 50-45 over Splash City EC
-
Texas Mel Elite 67 Montana Hoops Gold 52
-
Texas Mel Elite 67 Montana Hoops Gold 52
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 63-18 over Excel Blue - Canada
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy wins 63-18 over Excel Blue - Canada
-
Team RWA with a win over Team M'Phasis, 25-22
-
Team RWA with a win over Team M'Phasis, 25-22
-
Team Dominate 79 NorCal Power 54
-
Team Dominate 79 NorCal Power 54
-
New Zealand Storm defeats Swoosh Canada, 32-17
-
New Zealand Storm defeats Swoosh Canada, 32-17
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia 72 UBC Elite 64
-
Will Harris Player Clips
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia 72 UBC Elite 64
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 55-29 over FRO
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 55-29 over FRO
-
UpTempo wins 72-45 over Pride
-
UpTempo wins 72-45 over Pride
-
BMG Academy wins 32-26 over Eastern Washington Elite Green
-
BMG Academy wins 32-26 over Eastern Washington Elite Green
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors defeats Funn Squad Gladiators, 75-63
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors defeats Funn Squad Gladiators, 75-63
-
Team Skywalker White- France emerges victorious in matchup against Phenom, 47-45
-
Team Skywalker White- France emerges victorious in matchup against Phenom, 47-45
-
Chicago Demons with a win over Hooptown, 61-53
-
Chicago Demons with a win over Hooptown, 61-53
-
Vegas Elite 39 5onfive Ballerz 17
-
Vegas Elite 39 5onfive Ballerz 17
-
Southwest Elite defeats Fanglue Selected - China, 56-27
-
Southwest Elite defeats Fanglue Selected - China, 56-27
-
Eastern Washington Elite Silver steps up for 51-20 win over Team Alexander Wildcats
-
Eastern Washington Elite Silver steps up for 51-20 win over Team Alexander Wildcats
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise victorious over UBC 15U Elite, 60-37
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise victorious over UBC 15U Elite, 60-37
-
Hawaii Select defeats CCB New Zealand, 37-35
-
Hawaii Select defeats CCB New Zealand, 37-35
-
Green Canyon Wolfpack defeats And1 Academy, 34-33
-
Green Canyon Wolfpack defeats And1 Academy, 34-33
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 42-31 over Sequoia Select
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 42-31 over Sequoia Select
-
FCAA South defeats AZ Best Select, 63-29
-
FCAA South defeats AZ Best Select, 63-29
-
Carbon puts down Lady Hawks with the 44-21 victory
-
Carbon puts down Lady Hawks with the 44-21 victory
-
Team Skywalker - France steps up for 67-51 win over Team Select Black
-
Team Skywalker - France steps up for 67-51 win over Team Select Black
-
Chicago Demons steps up for 40-28 win over Infinite
-
Chicago Demons steps up for 40-28 win over Infinite
-
Eastern Washington Elite Grey defeats Shut-D, 65-64
-
Eastern Washington Elite Grey defeats Shut-D, 65-64
-
Splash City wins 57-19 over 5onfive Ballerz 9U
-
Splash City wins 57-19 over 5onfive Ballerz 9U
-
Progress Feels Best with a win over City Ballers, 46-38
-
Progress Feels Best with a win over City Ballers, 46-38
-
Arizona Saints with a win over UBC Blue, 62-37
-
Arizona Saints with a win over UBC Blue, 62-37
-
Chicago Demons wins 54-20 over Splash City
-
Chicago Demons wins 54-20 over Splash City
-
River City Rams 44 Fresno Lady Heat 32
-
River City Rams 44 Fresno Lady Heat 32
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b puts down Houdini's All Stars with the 55-47 victory
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b puts down Houdini's All Stars with the 55-47 victory
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue getting it done in win over Arizona Dream, 48-47
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue getting it done in win over Arizona Dream, 48-47
-
Vegas Bulldogs gets the victory over Ignite Basketball Club, 52-12
-
Vegas Bulldogs gets the victory over Ignite Basketball Club, 52-12
-
Montana Hoops wins 52-28 over CCB New Zealand
-
Montana Hoops wins 52-28 over CCB New Zealand
-
Alaska Gold Basketball triumphant over Genesis Hoops Black, 67-61
-
Alaska Gold Basketball triumphant over Genesis Hoops Black, 67-61
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 wins 62-41 over Hooptown
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 wins 62-41 over Hooptown
-
Minnesota Chill 47 EBO 27
-
Minnesota Chill 47 EBO 27
-
And1 Academy victorious over FCAA South, 39-36
-
And1 Academy victorious over FCAA South, 39-36
-
Green Canyon Wolfpack defeats AZ Best Select, 64-46
-
Green Canyon Wolfpack defeats AZ Best Select, 64-46
-
Fryer Basketball Academy NM defeats Nevada Hard 2 Guard, 27-25
-
Fryer Basketball Academy NM defeats Nevada Hard 2 Guard, 27-25
-
San Diego Prospects 78 Hoop Masters Red 47
-
San Diego Prospects 78 Hoop Masters Red 47
-
Southwest Tigers wins 48-36 over The Shield
-
Southwest Tigers wins 48-36 over The Shield
-
Hard 2 Guard wins 52-34 over Excel Blue Canada
-
Hard 2 Guard wins 52-34 over Excel Blue Canada
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 43-28 over Fryer Basketball Academy HB
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 43-28 over Fryer Basketball Academy HB
-
East County Hornets defeats Coastal Premier, 54-18
-
East County Hornets defeats Coastal Premier, 54-18
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard victorious over Splash City EC, 67-40
-
Nevada Hard 2 Guard victorious over Splash City EC, 67-40
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada with a win over NLBC, 45-42
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada with a win over NLBC, 45-42
-
Team RWA wins 50-37 over South Bay Mambas
-
Team RWA wins 50-37 over South Bay Mambas
-
Coastal Premier Slayers with a win over Hawks, 63-20
-
Coastal Premier Slayers with a win over Hawks, 63-20
-
SF Champions Gold with a win over NorCal Power, 46-29
-
SF Champions Gold with a win over NorCal Power, 46-29
-
New Kingdom defeats Evolution Basketball, 42-18
-
New Kingdom defeats Evolution Basketball, 42-18
-
San Antonio Hustlers getting it done in win over AZ Stangs V2, 54-27
-
San Antonio Hustlers getting it done in win over AZ Stangs V2, 54-27
-
SF Champions wins 55-35 over AZ Cagers Basketball
-
SF Champions wins 55-35 over AZ Cagers Basketball
-
Utah Chargers gets the victory over Swoosh Canada, 77-24
-
Utah Chargers gets the victory over Swoosh Canada, 77-24
-
LV Live victorious over Evolution Basketball, 46-26
-
LV Live victorious over Evolution Basketball, 46-26
-
Infinite 27 Prodigy 23
-
Infinite 27 Prodigy 23
-
Prodigy steps up for 37-36 win over East County Hornets
-
Prodigy steps up for 37-36 win over East County Hornets
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U victorious over Jr Warriors, 41-12
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U victorious over Jr Warriors, 41-12
-
SF Champions 24 AZ Cagers Basketball 8
-
SF Champions 24 AZ Cagers Basketball 8
-
Coastal Premier Slayers picks up the 53-34 win against Evolution Basketball
-
Coastal Premier Slayers picks up the 53-34 win against Evolution Basketball
-
Team Walker Elite Black wins 50-40 over Evolution Basketball
-
Team Walker Elite Black wins 50-40 over Evolution Basketball
-
The Truth OC 39 Coastal Select Slayers 26
-
The Truth OC 39 Coastal Select Slayers 26
-
Dream Vision defeats Blessed Basketball, 68-13
-
Dream Vision defeats Blessed Basketball, 68-13
-
Fryer Basketball Academy NM defeats Kingston Basketball Academy, 45-27
-
Bay Area Sonics triumphant over AZ Stangs, 54-25
-
Bay Area Sonics triumphant over AZ Stangs, 54-25
-
Prodigy BBC puts down Fryer Basketball Academy HB with the 50-25 victory
-
Prodigy BBC puts down Fryer Basketball Academy HB with the 50-25 victory
-
Divinity wins 41-38 over UpTempo Black
-
Divinity wins 41-38 over UpTempo Black
-
Splash City wins 48-18 over Coastal Elite
-
Splash City wins 48-18 over Coastal Elite
-
AZ Stangs picks up the 53-39 win against Bay Area Sonics
-
AZ Stangs picks up the 53-39 win against Bay Area Sonics
-
Mexican Force vs Vegas Elite Henderson
-
Mexican Force vs Vegas Elite Henderson
-
Sanman Academy victorious over HD Basketball, 66-56
-
Sanman Academy victorious over HD Basketball, 66-56
-
Hooptown defeats Prodigy, 27-19
-
Hooptown defeats Prodigy, 27-19
-
South Bay Mambas wins 35-25 over NLBC
-
South Bay Mambas wins 35-25 over NLBC
-
Excel Blue Canada with a win over NorCal Power, 39-37
-
Excel Blue Canada with a win over NorCal Power, 39-37
-
Laredo Blackout Elite steps up for 76-72 win over CV Hornets Powell
-
Laredo Blackout Elite steps up for 76-72 win over CV Hornets Powell
-
SF Champions defeats AZ Cagers Basketball, 52-31
-
SF Champions defeats AZ Cagers Basketball, 52-31
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada triumphant over Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 57-37
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada triumphant over Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 57-37
-
HiLyfe defeats HD Basketball, 48-38
-
HiLyfe defeats HD Basketball, 48-38
-
Carbon defeats Phenom Factory, 34-26
-
Carbon defeats Phenom Factory, 34-26
-
Team RWA 83 Hawks 29
-
Team RWA 83 Hawks 29
-
San Antonio Hustlers picks up the 70-36 win against Swoosh Canada
-
San Antonio Hustlers picks up the 70-36 win against Swoosh Canada
-
Utah Chargers wins 70-27 over AZ Stangs V2
-
Utah Chargers wins 70-27 over AZ Stangs V2
-
SF Champions Gold defeats Hard 2 Guard, 46-45
-
SF Champions Gold defeats Hard 2 Guard, 46-45
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB with a win over Splash City EC, 58-47
-
Fryer Basketball Academy HB with a win over Splash City EC, 58-47
-
Coastal Elite victorious over Prodigy, 58-44
-
Coastal Elite victorious over Prodigy, 58-44
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 47-24 over Nevada Hard 2 Guard
-
Genesis Hoops Black wins 47-24 over Nevada Hard 2 Guard
-
South Bay Mambas wins 59-57 over Coastal Premier Slayers
-
South Bay Mambas wins 59-57 over Coastal Premier Slayers
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet defeats Dallas Showtyme Black, 65-50
-
San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet defeats Dallas Showtyme Black, 65-50
-
Fryer Basketball Academy wins 44-29 over Blessed Basketball
-
Fryer Basketball Academy wins 44-29 over Blessed Basketball
-
Utah Chargers Silver defeats TKO, 51-21
-
Utah Chargers Silver defeats TKO, 51-21
-
UpTempo Black defeats The Truth OC Red, 50-40
-
UpTempo Black defeats The Truth OC Red, 50-40
-
5onfive Playmakerz triumphant over Evolution Basketball, 62-41
-
5onfive Playmakerz triumphant over Evolution Basketball, 62-41
-
Team Skywalker - France gets the victory over Lady Hawks, 60-16
-
Team Skywalker - France gets the victory over Lady Hawks, 60-16
-
Chicago Demons wins 59-53 over EBO
-
Chicago Demons wins 59-53 over EBO
-
Blessed Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 28-25
-
Blessed Basketball emerges victorious in matchup against Fryer Basketball Academy HB, 28-25
-
The Shield wins 41-26 over Coastal Premier
-
Hawaii Select victorious over Hoop Life, 63-52
-
Hawaii Select victorious over Hoop Life, 63-52
-
Divinity gets the victory over Prodigy, 57-36
-
Divinity gets the victory over Prodigy, 57-36
-
Rogue Select picks up the 61-31 win against South Bay Mambas
-
Rogue Select picks up the 61-31 win against South Bay Mambas
-
Southwest Tigers steps up for 53-51 win over East County Hornets
-
Southwest Tigers steps up for 53-51 win over East County Hornets
-
Colorado Titans Gold wins 70-60 over CYDC Elite - Canada
-
Colorado Titans Gold wins 70-60 over CYDC Elite - Canada
-
Chicago Grinders wins 62-25 over CCB New Zealand
-
Chicago Grinders wins 62-25 over CCB New Zealand
-
Prodigy BBC defeats Dream Vision, 29-25
-
Prodigy BBC defeats Dream Vision, 29-25
-
Vegas Elite Blue steps up for 54-43 win over The Truth OC
-
Vegas Elite Blue steps up for 54-43 win over The Truth OC
-
Aussie Prospects gets the victory over 702 Select, 59-58
-
Aussie Prospects gets the victory over 702 Select, 59-58
-
LMBA defeats Cali Starz, 53-50
-
LMBA defeats Cali Starz, 53-50
-
The Truth OC steps up for 52-30 win over SF Champions
-
The Truth OC steps up for 52-30 win over SF Champions
-
Mo City Ballers Black emerges victorious in matchup against Fanglue Selected - China, 53-21
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia wins 63-55 over Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia wins 63-55 over Charlotte Nets Jones
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada emerges victorious in matchup against Kingston Basketball Academy, 50-37
-
Bay Nation Elite - Canada emerges victorious in matchup against Kingston Basketball Academy, 50-37
-
Splash City EC wins 38-17 over NLBC
-
Splash City EC wins 38-17 over NLBC
-
Prodigy 40 AZ Cagers Basketball 18
-
Prodigy 40 AZ Cagers Basketball 18
-
Splash City defeats A-Train Magic, 42-30
-
Splash City defeats A-Train Magic, 42-30
-
REB Black wins 58-54 over Hawks
-
REB Black wins 58-54 over Hawks
-
SF Champions wins 71-56 over Montana Hoops
-
SF Champions wins 71-56 over Montana Hoops
-
Jus B Tuf defeats BMG Academy, 44-19
-
Jus B Tuf defeats BMG Academy, 44-19
-
LMBA victorious over Cali Starz, 44-34
-
LMBA victorious over Cali Starz, 44-34
-
Vegas Elite Henderson puts down Full Package with the 86-59 victory
-
Vegas Elite Henderson puts down Full Package with the 86-59 victory
-
San Antonio Hustlers 53 Kalakaua 27
-
San Antonio Hustlers 53 Kalakaua 27
-
NLBC defeats LMBA, 67-34
-
NLBC defeats LMBA, 67-34
-
KaDu with a win over Team Blackout, 70-67
-
KaDu with a win over Team Blackout, 70-67
-
Laredo Blackout Elite wins 68-49 over CV Hornets Powell
-
Vinny Powell Player Clips
-
Laredo Blackout Elite wins 68-49 over CV Hornets Powell
-
West Coast Tigers gets the victory over LMBA, 88-65
-
West Coast Tigers gets the victory over LMBA, 88-65
-
Aussie Prospects Black emerges victorious in matchup against New Zealand Basketball Academy, 54-48
-
Aussie Prospects Black emerges victorious in matchup against New Zealand Basketball Academy, 54-48
-
702 Select defeats Chicago Grinders, 62-35
-
702 Select defeats Chicago Grinders, 62-35
-
Gtown wins 50-33 over Bay Area Cool Kids
-
Gtown wins 50-33 over Bay Area Cool Kids
-
Bay Area Transition 60 5onfive Ballerz 26
-
Bay Area Transition 60 5onfive Ballerz 26
-
UBC Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Hope Huskies, 92-73
-
UBC Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Hope Huskies, 92-73
-
Chaos puts down WC Threat with the 70-55 victory
-
Chaos puts down WC Threat with the 70-55 victory
-
BBC Elite victorious over SLBC, 43-15
-
BBC Elite victorious over SLBC, 43-15
-
CYDC Elite - Canada defeats Hawaii Select, 52-42
-
CYDC Elite - Canada defeats Hawaii Select, 52-42
-
The Truth OC 54 Chicago Demons 52
-
The Truth OC 54 Chicago Demons 52
-
New Zealand Storm puts down Swoosh Canada with the 44-31 victory
-
New Zealand Storm puts down Swoosh Canada with the 44-31 victory
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite wins 33-24 over Aussie Prospects Black
-
Vegas Elite Blue gets the victory over EBO, 59-35
-
Vegas Elite Blue gets the victory over EBO, 59-35
-
Colorado Titans Gold 73 Hoop Life 25
-
Colorado Titans Gold 73 Hoop Life 25
-
Team Select Black defeats Shut-D, 34-17
-
Team Select Black defeats Shut-D, 34-17
-
Bay Area Transition getting it done in win over CADA AB All Stars, 58-33
-
Bay Area Transition getting it done in win over CADA AB All Stars, 58-33
-
The Program LV 58 Alaska Elite 26
-
The Program LV 58 Alaska Elite 26
-
Team RWA picks up the 76-49 win against Texas Inferno
-
Team RWA picks up the 76-49 win against Texas Inferno
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over Team OZ White - Australia, 48-44
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy victorious over Team OZ White - Australia, 48-44
-
Splash City emerges victorious in matchup against Team Skywalker - France, 54-41
-
Splash City emerges victorious in matchup against Team Skywalker - France, 54-41
-
Texas Mel Elite with a win over Team M'Phasis, 52-34
-
Texas Mel Elite with a win over Team M'Phasis, 52-34
-
Sequoia Select defeats Lady Hawks, 57-25
-
Sequoia Select defeats Lady Hawks, 57-25
-
UBC Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Sharks, 54-43
-
UBC Elite emerges victorious in matchup against Arizona Sharks, 54-43
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 93-46
-
Dallas Showtyme Elite defeats Team Rogue Las Vegas, 93-46
-
EP Titans defeats Gtown, 56-54
-
EP Titans defeats Gtown, 56-54
-
McAllen Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Select, 70-40
-
McAllen Ballers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Select, 70-40
-
Team Dominate defeats Montana Hoops, 57-47
-
Team Dominate defeats Montana Hoops, 57-47
-
Mo City Ballers Black picks up the 76-56 win against San Diego Prospects
-
Mo City Ballers Black picks up the 76-56 win against San Diego Prospects
-
UpTempo defeats NorCal Power, 78-60
-
UpTempo defeats NorCal Power, 78-60
-
San Antonio Hustlers defeats Swoosh Canada, 50-25
-
San Antonio Hustlers defeats Swoosh Canada, 50-25
-
Aussie Prospects White defeats CCB New Zealand, 62-48
-
Aussie Prospects White defeats CCB New Zealand, 62-48
-
Perfecto's defeats Dallas Showtyme White, 51-43
-
Perfecto's defeats Dallas Showtyme White, 51-43
-
Eastern Washington Elite Red defeats Alaska D1 Ambassadors, 70-47
-
Eastern Washington Elite Red defeats Alaska D1 Ambassadors, 70-47
-
Laredo Blackout Elite steps up for 59-34 win over Fanglue Selected - China
-
Laredo Blackout Elite steps up for 59-34 win over Fanglue Selected - China
-
Team GME Basketball 52 Vegas Elite White 28
-
Team GME Basketball 52 Vegas Elite White 28
-
Team GME Basketball 52 Vegas Elite White 28
-
Hooptown 65 Montana Hoops Blue 60
-
Hooptown 65 Montana Hoops Blue 60
-
Chicago Demons wins 70-42 over Funn Squad Gladiators
-
Chicago Demons wins 70-42 over Funn Squad Gladiators
-
Florida Rams wins 61-47 over Eastern Washington Elite White
-
Florida Rams wins 61-47 over Eastern Washington Elite White
-
Utah Chargers Silver getting it done in win over Minnesota Crown, 35-29
-
Utah Chargers Silver getting it done in win over Minnesota Crown, 35-29
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 63 Eastern Washington Elite Gold 45
-
UBC Select 54 Arizona Dream 48
-
UBC Select 54 Arizona Dream 48
-
River City Rams gets the victory over Ignite Basketball Club, 57-39
-
River City Rams gets the victory over Ignite Basketball Club, 57-39
-
EBO getting it done in win over Hooptown, 53-23
-
EBO getting it done in win over Hooptown, 53-23
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite gets the victory over Team OZ Green - Australia, 83-59
-
Dallas Showtyme Black Elite gets the victory over Team OZ Green - Australia, 83-59
-
Montana Hoops Gold 42 Team M'Phasis 40
-
Montana Hoops Gold 42 Team M'Phasis 40
-
Team Skywalker Black- France emerges victorious in matchup against Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-59
-
Team Skywalker Black- France emerges victorious in matchup against Ameba-Starr Basketball, 62-59
-
Hawaii Select wins 51-43 over 5onfive Playmakerz
-
Hawaii Select wins 51-43 over 5onfive Playmakerz
-
RNS Sports victorious over Genesis Hoops Black, 56-51
-
RNS Sports victorious over Genesis Hoops Black, 56-51
-
Chicago Grinders wins 55-46 over Team Select
-
Chicago Grinders wins 55-46 over Team Select
-
McAllen Ballers puts down Team Rogue Las Vegas with the 82-56 victory
-
McAllen Ballers puts down Team Rogue Las Vegas with the 82-56 victory
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 53 Minnesota Chill 47
-
Dallas Showtyme 2023 53 Minnesota Chill 47
-
NorCal Power with a win over Pride, 63-49
-
NorCal Power with a win over Pride, 63-49
-
Vegas Bulldogs steps up for 70-34 win over Fresno Lady Heat
-
Vegas Bulldogs steps up for 70-34 win over Fresno Lady Heat
-
Texas Mel Elite defeats Texas Inferno, 66-40
-
Texas Mel Elite defeats Texas Inferno, 66-40
-
Team Skywalker - France triumphant over Splash City EC, 41-39
-
IDN wins 64-39 over Bay Area Transition
-
IDN wins 64-39 over Bay Area Transition
-
UBC Select with a win over Phenom, 61-50
-
Will Harris Player Clips
-
UBC Select with a win over Phenom, 61-50
-
Genesis Hoops Black defeats 5onfive Hooperz, 68-37
-
Genesis Hoops Black defeats 5onfive Hooperz, 68-37
-
BMG Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Excel Blue - Canada, 59-27
-
BMG Academy emerges victorious in matchup against Excel Blue - Canada, 59-27
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 47-41
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 47-41
-
Montana Hoops defeats UpTempo, 65-51
-
Montana Hoops defeats UpTempo, 65-51
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 40 FRO 30
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy 40 FRO 30
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia defeats Team Skywalker White- France, 56-25
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia defeats Team Skywalker White- France, 56-25
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors 49 Chicago Demons 38
-
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors 49 Chicago Demons 38
-
Funn Squad Gladiators victorious over Montana Hoops Blue, 50-49
-
Funn Squad Gladiators victorious over Montana Hoops Blue, 50-49
-
Arizona Sharks victorious over CADA AB All Stars, 72-36
-
Arizona Sharks victorious over CADA AB All Stars, 72-36
-
Fanglue Selected - China steps up for 71-49 win over Vegas Elite
-
Phenom defeats Team Skywalker White- France, 49-32
-
Phenom defeats Team Skywalker White- France, 49-32
-
City Ballers 63 5onfive Ballerz 9U 9
-
City Ballers 63 5onfive Ballerz 9U 9
-
Progress Feels Best triumphant over Splash City, 54-27
-
Progress Feels Best triumphant over Splash City, 54-27
-
Evolution Basketball defeats Swoosh Canada, 59-19
-
Evolution Basketball defeats Swoosh Canada, 59-19
-
Dallas Showtyme Black getting it done in win over Hawaii Select, 57-23
-
Dallas Showtyme Black getting it done in win over Hawaii Select, 57-23
-
Arizona Saints getting it done in win over Splash City, 86-47
-
Arizona Saints getting it done in win over Splash City, 86-47
-
Sequoia Select wins 53-46 over New Zealand Storm
-
Sequoia Select wins 53-46 over New Zealand Storm
-
Chicago Demons with a win over UBC Blue, 66-35
-
Chicago Demons with a win over UBC Blue, 66-35
-
Chicago Demons gets the victory over Team Alexander Wildcats, 45-22
-
Chicago Demons gets the victory over Team Alexander Wildcats, 45-22
-
UBC 15U Elite defeats CCB New Zealand, 47-32
-
UBC 15U Elite defeats CCB New Zealand, 47-32
-
Eastern Washington Elite Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Infinite, 50-47
-
Eastern Washington Elite Silver emerges victorious in matchup against Infinite, 50-47
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 67-57 over Eastern Washington Elite Grey
-
Team Skywalker - France wins 67-57 over Eastern Washington Elite Grey
-
FCAA South gets the victory over Green Canyon Wolfpack, 57-42
-
FCAA South gets the victory over Green Canyon Wolfpack, 57-42
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold gets the victory over Genesis Hoops Black, 63-50
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold gets the victory over Genesis Hoops Black, 63-50
-
Vegas Bulldogs triumphant over River City Rams, 44-35
-
Vegas Bulldogs triumphant over River City Rams, 44-35
-
Houdini's All Stars defeats CCB New Zealand, 39-28
-
Houdini's All Stars defeats CCB New Zealand, 39-28
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b wins 63-44 over Montana Hoops
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b wins 63-44 over Montana Hoops
-
Fresno Lady Heat victorious over Ignite Basketball Club, 47-32
-
Fresno Lady Heat victorious over Ignite Basketball Club, 47-32
-
Alaska Gold Basketball with a win over Arizona Dream, 52-41
-
Alaska Gold Basketball with a win over Arizona Dream, 52-41
-
AZ Best Select 63 And1 Academy 58
-
AZ Best Select 63 And1 Academy 58
-
Infinite wins 38-26 over Team Alexander Wildcats
-
Infinite wins 38-26 over Team Alexander Wildcats
-
UBC Blue puts down Splash City with the 51-38 victory
-
UBC Blue puts down Splash City with the 51-38 victory
-
Chicago Demons with a win over Arizona Saints, 69-48
-
Chicago Demons with a win over Arizona Saints, 69-48
-
Kingston Basketball Academy triumphant over Lightning , 39-29
-
Kingston Basketball Academy triumphant over Lightning , 39-29
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia wins 89-63 over Cali Starz
-
Team OZ Gold - Australia wins 89-63 over Cali Starz
-
Chaos 82 A-Train Magic 35
-
Chaos 82 A-Train Magic 35
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy with a win over Minnesota Crown, 58-36
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy with a win over Minnesota Crown, 58-36
-
WC Threat defeats Splash City, 55-54
-
WC Threat defeats Splash City, 55-54
-
Splash City EC picks up the 62-49 win against Bay Area Transition
-
Splash City EC picks up the 62-49 win against Bay Area Transition
-
CCB New Zealand takes Minnesota Crown to the woodshed in 4-0 shutout victory
-
CCB New Zealand takes Minnesota Crown to the woodshed in 4-0 shutout victory
-
LMBA triumphant over Charlotte Nets Jones, 68-59
-
LMBA triumphant over Charlotte Nets Jones, 68-59
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U steps up for 50-25 win over Infinite
-
5onfive Ballerz 10U steps up for 50-25 win over Infinite
-
Eastern Washington Elite Red puts down Aussie Prospects White with the 64-45 victory
-
Eastern Washington Elite Red puts down Aussie Prospects White with the 64-45 victory
-
Jayce Simmons Player Clips
-
IDN defeats Team Skywalker - France, 60-51
-
IDN defeats Team Skywalker - France, 60-51
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors getting it done in win over CCB New Zealand, 55-22
-
Alaska D1 Ambassadors getting it done in win over CCB New Zealand, 55-22
-
Aussie Prospects triumphant over Buck Elite, 33-21
-
Aussie Prospects triumphant over Buck Elite, 33-21
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold victorious over Utah Chargers Silver, 43-41
-
Eastern Washington Elite Gold victorious over Utah Chargers Silver, 43-41
-
Bay Area Transition 72 UBC Elite 66
-
Bay Area Transition 72 UBC Elite 66
-
UBC 15U Elite 57 Hawaii Select 46
-
UBC 15U Elite 57 Hawaii Select 46
-
BMG Academy wins 43-36 over Bay Area Cool Kids
-
BMG Academy wins 43-36 over Bay Area Cool Kids
-
Jus B Tuf 52 Gtown 44
-
CCB New Zealand with a win over Hope Huskies, 93-69
-
CCB New Zealand with a win over Hope Huskies, 93-69
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue wins 45-43 over Alaska Gold Basketball
-
Eastern Washington Elite Blue wins 45-43 over Alaska Gold Basketball
-
City Ballers defeats Splash City, 43-32
-
City Ballers defeats Splash City, 43-32
-
Florida Rams defeats UBC Select, 61-41
-
Florida Rams defeats UBC Select, 61-41
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise 64 CCB New Zealand 38
-
Dallas Showtyme Rise 64 CCB New Zealand 38
-
Eastern Washington Elite White defeats Arizona Dream, 65-43
-
Eastern Washington Elite White defeats Arizona Dream, 65-43
-
Easton Reagan Player Clips
-
Arizona Dream wins 46-33 over Genesis Hoops Black
-
Arizona Dream wins 46-33 over Genesis Hoops Black
-
Progress Feels Best gets the victory over 5onfive Ballerz 9U, 44-12
-
Progress Feels Best gets the victory over 5onfive Ballerz 9U, 44-12
-
Aussie Prospects Black picks up the 72-55 win against UBC Elite
-
Aussie Prospects Black picks up the 72-55 win against UBC Elite
-
Team Skywalker Black- France with a win over Dallas Showtyme Elite, 73-55
-
Team Skywalker Black- France with a win over Dallas Showtyme Elite, 73-55
-
Chicago Demons 41 Eastern Washington Elite Green 39
-
5onfive Ballerz picks up the 52-46 win against Alaska Elite
-
5onfive Ballerz picks up the 52-46 win against Alaska Elite
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over 702 Select, 57-42
-
Bay Area Transition with a win over 702 Select, 57-42
-
Southwest Elite defeats Vegas Elite, 71-50
-
Southwest Elite defeats Vegas Elite, 71-50
-
Hawaii Select gets the victory over RNS Sports, 51-50
-
Hawaii Select gets the victory over RNS Sports, 51-50
-
New Zealand Storm picks up the 46-15 win against Kalakaua
-
New Zealand Storm picks up the 46-15 win against Kalakaua
-
UBC Select wins 81-46 over Team Skywalker White- France
-
Will Harris Player Clips
-
UBC Select wins 81-46 over Team Skywalker White- France
-
5onfive Playmakerz victorious over Genesis Hoops Orange, 59-36
-
5onfive Playmakerz victorious over Genesis Hoops Orange, 59-36
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy gets the victory over BMG Academy, 54-53
-
New Zealand Basketball Academy gets the victory over BMG Academy, 54-53
-
Team Skywalker - France with a win over Shut-D, 67-31
-
Team Skywalker - France with a win over Shut-D, 67-31
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia puts down Phenom with the 60-34 victory
-
Sturt Basketball Club - Australia puts down Phenom with the 60-34 victory
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green steps up for 45-22 win over Excel Blue - Canada
-
Eastern Washington Elite Green steps up for 45-22 win over Excel Blue - Canada
-
EP Titans triumphant over Team OZ White - Australia, 68-61
-
EP Titans triumphant over Team OZ White - Australia, 68-61
-
Team Select Black 56 Eastern Washington Elite Grey 53
-
Team Select Black 56 Eastern Washington Elite Grey 53
-
Fanglue Selected - China puts down 5onfive Ballerz with the 49-34 victory
-
Fanglue Selected - China puts down 5onfive Ballerz with the 49-34 victory
-
Gtown gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 54-38
-
Gtown gets the victory over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 54-38
-
Team Skywalker - France defeats Phenom Factory, 31-18
-
FRO defeats 5onfive Hooperz, 52-15
-
FRO defeats 5onfive Hooperz, 52-15
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b with a win over CCB New Zealand, 98-35
-
Eastern Washington Elite b4b with a win over CCB New Zealand, 98-35
-
Genesis Hoops Black victorious over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 44-42
-
Genesis Hoops Black victorious over New Zealand Basketball Academy, 44-42
-
Montana Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against Houdini's All Stars, 65-43
-
Montana Hoops emerges victorious in matchup against Houdini's All Stars, 65-43