Replays
-
Team Power 2021 defeats Augusta Legends, 54-46
-
Rise Academy gets the victory over Columbia Hoopers, 72-48
-
SC Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Wall(Columbia), 41-19
-
Grinders gets the victory over Team Wall(Columbia), 50-38
-
Georgia Xclusive(Black) wins 60-39 over Future Stars
-
UEB defeats East GA Panthers, 59-37
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats D.T. Elite, 15-11
-
Grinders picks up the 62-21 win against SC Tigers
-
Team Wall(Columbia) emerges victorious in matchup against Columbia Hoopers, 48-17
-
Grinders 55 Team Wall(Columbia) 30
-
Grinders 48 Upward Stars Riverfront 19
-
South GA Spurs 51 Rise Academy 49
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats East GA Panthers(Brown), 41-40
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 15 Grinders 12
-
Team Power emerges victorious in matchup against Team Wall(Columbia), 34-13
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 22-21 over D.T. Elite
-
Sports Academy South wins 34-11 over Carolina Lakers
-
Grinders victorious over Team Wall(Columbia), 39-30
-
SC Tigers defeats Kings Elite 2020, 51-46
-
Rise Academy steps up for 55-40 win over Columbia Hoopers
-
Team Wall(Columbia) puts down South GA Spurs with the 45-39 victory
-
East GA Panthers(Brown) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Power, 59-58
-
Georgia Warhawks getting it done in win over Team Wall(Columbia), 44-26
-
Team Power 2027 puts down Team Wall(Columbia) with the 46-44 victory
-
Grinders wins 37-19 over D.T. Elite
-
Kings Elite 2021 wins 45-35 over Mighty Warriors
-
Game Elite defeats Sports Academy South, 40-36
-
Team Power 2022 gets the victory over Rise Academy, 59-47
-
Southern Kings wins 77-75 over Augusta Legends
-
Grinders with a win over Team Wall(Columbia), 39-22
-
Grinders 30 D.T. Elite 14
-
Team Power 2022 48 Columbia Hoopers 26
-
Grinders puts down Team Power 2027 with the 53-33 victory
-
Grinders puts down Team Wall(Columbia) with the 10-6 victory
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 36 Upward Stars Riverfront 11
-
Team Power 2021 54 Georgia Fusion 36
-
Upward Stars Riverfront victorious over Team Wall(Columbia), 16-4
-
Team Power 2019 defeats SC Tigers, 61-27
-
Team Power 2019 gets the victory over Augusta Legends, 55-54
-
Augusta Legends defeats Georgia Fusion, 76-69
-
Grinders getting it done in win over Team Power 2027, 54-42
-
Augusta Legends puts down Future Stars with the 80-40 victory
-
Southern Kings Gold 59 Kings Elite 2020 58
-
Game Elite 60 Carolina Lakers 10
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats Team Power, 47-31
-
Grinders puts down Team Power with the 41-27 victory
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 36-34 over Georgia Stars Elite
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats Grinders, 53-47
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 51-41 over East GA Panthers
-
SC Tigers wins 67-51 over Augusta Legends
-
Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Stars Elite, 36-34
-
Team Wall(Columbia) triumphant over Mighty Warriors, 62-35
-
Team Power 2022 picks up the 56-43 win against Team Wall(Columbia)
-
Georgia Stars Elite wins 50-37 over East GA Panthers(Adkinson)
-
SC Tigers 43 Carolina Lakers 24
-
Georgia Fusion triumphant over Team Power 2021, 54-48
-
Southern Kings 68 Future Stars 35
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 49 Sports Academy South 39
-
Southern Kings wins 67-45 over Georgia Xclusive(Black)
-
Georgia Warhawks victorious over D.T. Elite, 31-9
-
UEB wins 66-45 over Mighty Warriors
-
Mighty Warriors wins 57-56 over Kings Elite 2021
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over Columbia Hoopers, 50-44
-
SC Tigers wins 63-36 over Kings Elite 2021
-
Team Power defeats D.T. Elite, 37-31
-
Mighty Warriors steps up for 50-49 win over UEB
-
Grinders puts down Team Power with the 41-37 victory
-
UEB wins 69-6 over Carolina Lakers(2)
-
D.T. Elite 33 East GA Panthers(Adkinson) 28
-
Grinders victorious over East GA Panthers(Brown), 36-28
-
Southern Kings Gold getting it done in win over SC Tigers, 50-48
-
Team Power 2019 steps up for 74-68 win over Southern Kings
-
Mighty Warriors 59 Columbia Hoopers 55
-
South GA Spurs wins 62-34 over SC Tigers
-
Team Power 2027 wins 39-18 over D.T. Elite
-
East GA Panthers defeats Carolina Lakers(2), 43-16
-
Team Power 2022 wins 70-18 over Mighty Warriors
-
Game Elite 52 East GA Panthers 22
-
Georgia Stars Elite victorious over East GA Panthers(Adkinson), 31-21
-
Grinders victorious over Team Wall(Columbia), 50-33
-
UEB wins 52-51 over South GA Spurs
-
Grinders 45 Georgia Warhawks 26
-
Upward Stars Riverfront steps up for 19-11 win over Grinders
-
Team Power 2019 gets the victory over Kings Elite 2020, 74-38
-
Augusta Legends emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Xclusive(Black), 71-66
-
Team Power 2019 wins 69-54 over Southern Kings Gold
-
Southern Kings triumphant over Southern Kings Gold, 59-39
-
UEB 68 Team Wall(Columbia) 56
-
Team Power 2022 defeats Team Wall(Columbia), 56-30
-
Mighty Warriors wins 54-52 over SC Tigers
-
Georgia Fusion emerges victorious in matchup against SC Tigers, 55-48
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Team Wall(Columbia), 11-8
-
East GA Panthers(Brown) getting it done in win over D.T. Elite, 37-15
-
Team Power 2021 victorious over SC Tigers, 62-56
-
Georgia Warhawks picks up the 45-27 win against Team Wall(Columbia)
-
Sports Academy South 58 Carolina Lakers(2) 9
Highlights
-
Team Power 2019 steps up for 74-68 win over Southern Kings
-
Team Power 2019 steps up for 74-68 win over Southern Kings
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats Grinders, 53-47
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats Grinders, 53-47
-
Team Power 2022 gets the victory over Rise Academy, 59-47
-
Team Power 2022 gets the victory over Rise Academy, 59-47
-
Grinders 45 Georgia Warhawks 26
-
Grinders 45 Georgia Warhawks 26
-
Grinders 45 Georgia Warhawks 26
-
Kings Elite 2021 wins 45-35 over Mighty Warriors
-
Kings Elite 2021 wins 45-35 over Mighty Warriors
-
Upward Stars Riverfront victorious over Team Wall(Columbia), 16-4
-
Upward Stars Riverfront victorious over Team Wall(Columbia), 16-4
-
Southern Kings triumphant over Southern Kings Gold, 59-39
-
Southern Kings triumphant over Southern Kings Gold, 59-39
-
Grinders 55 Team Wall(Columbia) 30
-
Grinders 55 Team Wall(Columbia) 30
-
Team Power 2019 gets the victory over Augusta Legends, 55-54
-
Team Power 2019 gets the victory over Augusta Legends, 55-54
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 36-34 over Georgia Stars Elite
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 36-34 over Georgia Stars Elite
-
Team Power 2021 54 Georgia Fusion 36
-
Grinders victorious over East GA Panthers(Brown), 36-28
-
Grinders victorious over East GA Panthers(Brown), 36-28
-
Grinders puts down Team Power 2027 with the 53-33 victory
-
Rise Academy gets the victory over Columbia Hoopers, 72-48
-
Rise Academy gets the victory over Columbia Hoopers, 72-48
-
Georgia Warhawks getting it done in win over Team Wall(Columbia), 44-26
-
Georgia Warhawks getting it done in win over Team Wall(Columbia), 44-26
-
Grinders gets the victory over Team Wall(Columbia), 50-38
-
Team Power 2022 picks up the 56-43 win against Team Wall(Columbia)
-
Team Power 2022 picks up the 56-43 win against Team Wall(Columbia)
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 15 Grinders 12
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 15 Grinders 12
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 49 Sports Academy South 39
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 49 Sports Academy South 39
-
Game Elite 52 East GA Panthers 22
-
Game Elite 52 East GA Panthers 22
-
Mighty Warriors steps up for 50-49 win over UEB
-
Mighty Warriors steps up for 50-49 win over UEB
-
Team Power 2027 puts down Team Wall(Columbia) with the 46-44 victory
-
Team Power 2027 puts down Team Wall(Columbia) with the 46-44 victory
-
Georgia Fusion emerges victorious in matchup against SC Tigers, 55-48
-
Georgia Fusion emerges victorious in matchup against SC Tigers, 55-48
-
Grinders wins 37-19 over D.T. Elite
-
Team Power 2021 defeats Augusta Legends, 54-46
-
Team Power 2021 defeats Augusta Legends, 54-46
-
Grinders puts down Team Power with the 41-37 victory
-
Grinders puts down Team Power with the 41-37 victory
-
Grinders victorious over Team Wall(Columbia), 50-33
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over Columbia Hoopers, 50-44
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over Columbia Hoopers, 50-44
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats D.T. Elite, 15-11
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats D.T. Elite, 15-11
-
Team Wall(Columbia) triumphant over Mighty Warriors, 62-35
-
Team Wall(Columbia) triumphant over Mighty Warriors, 62-35
-
Mighty Warriors wins 54-52 over SC Tigers
-
Mighty Warriors wins 54-52 over SC Tigers
-
East GA Panthers(Brown) getting it done in win over D.T. Elite, 37-15
-
East GA Panthers(Brown) getting it done in win over D.T. Elite, 37-15
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats Team Power, 47-31
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats Team Power, 47-31
-
Team Power 2019 wins 69-54 over Southern Kings Gold
-
Team Power 2019 wins 69-54 over Southern Kings Gold
-
Georgia Stars Elite victorious over East GA Panthers(Adkinson), 31-21
-
Georgia Stars Elite victorious over East GA Panthers(Adkinson), 31-21
-
Grinders picks up the 62-21 win against SC Tigers
-
Grinders picks up the 62-21 win against SC Tigers
-
Augusta Legends emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Xclusive(Black), 71-66
-
Augusta Legends emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Xclusive(Black), 71-66
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 51-41 over East GA Panthers
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 51-41 over East GA Panthers
-
Southern Kings 68 Future Stars 35
-
Southern Kings 68 Future Stars 35
-
Sports Academy South wins 34-11 over Carolina Lakers
-
Sports Academy South wins 34-11 over Carolina Lakers
-
Team Power 2022 48 Columbia Hoopers 26
-
Team Power 2022 48 Columbia Hoopers 26
-
Team Wall(Columbia) puts down South GA Spurs with the 45-39 victory
-
Team Wall(Columbia) puts down South GA Spurs with the 45-39 victory
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 22-21 over D.T. Elite
-
Team Wall(Columbia) wins 22-21 over D.T. Elite
-
Grinders getting it done in win over Team Power 2027, 54-42
-
Grinders getting it done in win over Team Power 2027, 54-42
-
Georgia Warhawks victorious over D.T. Elite, 31-9
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 36 Upward Stars Riverfront 11
-
Team Wall(Columbia) 36 Upward Stars Riverfront 11
-
UEB wins 52-51 over South GA Spurs
-
UEB wins 52-51 over South GA Spurs
-
Southern Kings Gold 59 Kings Elite 2020 58
-
Southern Kings Gold 59 Kings Elite 2020 58
-
Team Power 2019 defeats SC Tigers, 61-27
-
Team Power 2019 defeats SC Tigers, 61-27
-
Grinders puts down Team Wall(Columbia) with the 10-6 victory
-
Grinders puts down Team Wall(Columbia) with the 10-6 victory
-
SC Tigers wins 63-36 over Kings Elite 2021
-
Southern Kings wins 77-75 over Augusta Legends
-
Southern Kings wins 77-75 over Augusta Legends
-
Team Power defeats D.T. Elite, 37-31
-
Team Power defeats D.T. Elite, 37-31
-
Rise Academy steps up for 55-40 win over Columbia Hoopers
-
Rise Academy steps up for 55-40 win over Columbia Hoopers
-
Georgia Xclusive(Black) wins 60-39 over Future Stars
-
Georgia Xclusive(Black) wins 60-39 over Future Stars
-
SC Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Wall(Columbia), 41-19
-
SC Tigers emerges victorious in matchup against Team Wall(Columbia), 41-19
-
Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Stars Elite, 36-34
-
Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Stars Elite, 36-34
-
South GA Spurs wins 62-34 over SC Tigers
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats East GA Panthers(Brown), 41-40
-
Team Wall(Columbia) defeats East GA Panthers(Brown), 41-40
-
Grinders puts down Team Power with the 41-27 victory
-
Grinders puts down Team Power with the 41-27 victory
-
SC Tigers wins 67-51 over Augusta Legends
-
SC Tigers wins 67-51 over Augusta Legends
-
South GA Spurs 51 Rise Academy 49
-
South GA Spurs 51 Rise Academy 49
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Team Wall(Columbia), 11-8
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Team Wall(Columbia), 11-8
-
Mighty Warriors 59 Columbia Hoopers 55
-
Mighty Warriors 59 Columbia Hoopers 55
-
Team Power 2027 wins 39-18 over D.T. Elite
-
Team Power 2027 wins 39-18 over D.T. Elite
-
UEB defeats East GA Panthers, 59-37
-
Georgia Stars Elite wins 50-37 over East GA Panthers(Adkinson)
-
Georgia Stars Elite wins 50-37 over East GA Panthers(Adkinson)
-
Southern Kings Gold getting it done in win over SC Tigers, 50-48
-
Southern Kings Gold getting it done in win over SC Tigers, 50-48
-
Georgia Warhawks picks up the 45-27 win against Team Wall(Columbia)
-
Georgia Warhawks picks up the 45-27 win against Team Wall(Columbia)
-
Grinders with a win over Team Wall(Columbia), 39-22
-
Grinders with a win over Team Wall(Columbia), 39-22
-
Team Power 2019 gets the victory over Kings Elite 2020, 74-38
-
Team Power 2019 gets the victory over Kings Elite 2020, 74-38
-
Team Wall(Columbia) emerges victorious in matchup against Columbia Hoopers, 48-17
-
Team Wall(Columbia) emerges victorious in matchup against Columbia Hoopers, 48-17
-
East GA Panthers(Brown) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Power, 59-58
-
East GA Panthers(Brown) emerges victorious in matchup against Team Power, 59-58
-
UEB wins 69-6 over Carolina Lakers(2)
-
UEB wins 69-6 over Carolina Lakers(2)
-
Southern Kings wins 67-45 over Georgia Xclusive(Black)
-
Southern Kings wins 67-45 over Georgia Xclusive(Black)
-
Team Power 2022 defeats Team Wall(Columbia), 56-30
-
Team Power 2022 defeats Team Wall(Columbia), 56-30
-
Georgia Fusion triumphant over Team Power 2021, 54-48
-
Georgia Fusion triumphant over Team Power 2021, 54-48
-
Grinders victorious over Team Wall(Columbia), 39-30
-
Grinders victorious over Team Wall(Columbia), 39-30
-
Team Power emerges victorious in matchup against Team Wall(Columbia), 34-13
-
Team Power emerges victorious in matchup against Team Wall(Columbia), 34-13
-
Upward Stars Riverfront steps up for 19-11 win over Grinders
-
Upward Stars Riverfront steps up for 19-11 win over Grinders
-
SC Tigers 43 Carolina Lakers 24
-
SC Tigers 43 Carolina Lakers 24
-
UEB wins 66-45 over Mighty Warriors
-
UEB wins 66-45 over Mighty Warriors
-
D.T. Elite 33 East GA Panthers(Adkinson) 28
-
D.T. Elite 33 East GA Panthers(Adkinson) 28
-
Game Elite defeats Sports Academy South, 40-36
-
Grinders 30 D.T. Elite 14
-
Grinders 30 D.T. Elite 14
-
East GA Panthers defeats Carolina Lakers(2), 43-16
-
East GA Panthers defeats Carolina Lakers(2), 43-16
-
Team Power 2021 victorious over SC Tigers, 62-56
-
Team Power 2021 victorious over SC Tigers, 62-56
-
SC Tigers defeats Kings Elite 2020, 51-46
-
SC Tigers defeats Kings Elite 2020, 51-46
-
Grinders 48 Upward Stars Riverfront 19
-
Grinders 48 Upward Stars Riverfront 19
-
Augusta Legends defeats Georgia Fusion, 76-69
-
Augusta Legends defeats Georgia Fusion, 76-69
-
Game Elite 60 Carolina Lakers 10
-
Game Elite 60 Carolina Lakers 10
-
Sports Academy South 58 Carolina Lakers(2) 9
-
Sports Academy South 58 Carolina Lakers(2) 9
-
Mighty Warriors wins 57-56 over Kings Elite 2021
-
UEB 68 Team Wall(Columbia) 56
-
UEB 68 Team Wall(Columbia) 56
-
Augusta Legends puts down Future Stars with the 80-40 victory
-
Augusta Legends puts down Future Stars with the 80-40 victory
-
Team Power 2022 wins 70-18 over Mighty Warriors
-
Team Power 2022 wins 70-18 over Mighty Warriors