Replays
-
Upward Stars Riverfront emerges victorious in matchup against SC Team Sixers, 39-27
-
Showtime Elite picks up the 71-51 win against Strong Island Generals
-
S.F. Lady Bandits wins 47-25 over Bluffton Bulls
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) 55 Columbia Hoopers 28
-
Team Power wins 34-2 over Strong Island Generals
-
Shine Hoop Grinders victorious over Strong Island Generals, 50-34
-
Strong Island Generals defeats Bluffton Bulls, 39-37
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 44-39 over Team Power
-
YSYB 53 Bluffton Bulls 48
-
Team Wall (SC) 43 Strong Island Generals 5
-
Team Wall (SC) with a win over Upward Stars Riverfront, 34-22
-
GA Mavericks defeats Strong Island Generals, 86-39
-
Augusta Legends 65 Team Power (Gwinnett) 49
-
United Elite Warriors defeats Shine Hoop Grinders, 17-16
-
Shine Hoop Grinders defeats SC Team Sixers, 47-25
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) defeats Tier 1 Blaze 2019, 60-23
-
YSYB defeats Bluffton Bulls, 66-62
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) with a win over Blue Heat Academy, 55-51
-
SC Team Sixers defeats Augusta Legends, 80-68
-
Team Power wins 38-13 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Strong Island Generals getting it done in win over N.E.T., 50-48
-
Strong Island Generals picks up the 44-43 win against Augusta Legends
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) gets the victory over Bluffton Bulls, 58-26
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) defeats GA Mavericks, 53-51
-
Bluffton Bulls picks up the 49-33 win against Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
YSYB defeats Team 706, 63-24
-
Bluffton Bulls emerges victorious in matchup against GA Mavericks, 58-45
-
YSYB 76 Team Wall (SC) 47
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) defeats Bluffton Bulls, 23-22
-
Augusta Legends (US) defeats Team Power (Gwinnett), 70-67
-
Bluffton Bulls steps up for 65-60 win over Team Wall (SC)
-
Things end all tied up between Georgia Royals and S.F. Lady Bandits 10th
-
Shine Hoop Grinders wins 49-28 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
S.F. Lady Bandits 10th 63 SUPERNOVAS 10th 36
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2022/2023 defeats Bluffton Bulls, 41-13
-
Shine Hoop Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Strong Island Generals, 23-12
-
Bluffton Bulls defeats YSYB (White), 51-34
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Blue Heat Academy, 77-69
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) 55 Bluffton Bulls 33
-
Team Flyght Carolina picks up the 96-38 win against Georgia Spirit
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) 9th 54 Augusta Lady Legends 35
-
SC Team Sixers defeats Strong Island Generals, 78-30
-
Team Power victorious over Team Wall (SC), 39-29
-
Team Power defeats Upward Stars Riverfront, 42-16
-
Georgia Fusion defeats Showtime Hoops (NC), 72-54
-
GA Mavericks defeats Upward Stars Riverfront, 72-71
-
Augusta Legends defeats Georgia Spirit, 83-44
-
GA Mavericks defeats Upward Stars Riverfront, 72-52
-
Shine Hoop Grinders steps up for 39-22 win over Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Team Flyght Carolina wins 72-48 over SC Team Sixers
-
Upward Stars Riverfront puts down Augusta Legends (US) with the 78-71 victory
-
SC Team Sixers picks up the 68-61 win against Georgia Fusion
-
Georgia Fusion 78 Shine Hoop Grinders 66
-
ELW Premier wins 37-15 over SC Team Sixers
-
S.F. Lady Bandits 10th picks up the 32-22 win against Georgia Royals
-
Carolina Shockers wins 82-77 over Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Upward Stars Riverfront picks up the 80-54 win against Augusta Legends
-
S.F. Lady Bandits 10th defeats Team Power (Gwinnett) 9th, 49-44
-
Things end all tied up between Georgia Royals and S.F. Lady Bandits 10th
-
Showtime Elite gets the victory over Bluffton Bulls, 46-42
-
Brown Suns puts down SC Team Sixers with the 49-42 victory
-
S.F. Bandits getting it done in win over Strong Island Generals, 59-35
-
United Elite Warriors steps up for 43-10 win over Strong Island Generals
-
S.F. Lady Bandits defeats Georgia Pistols (Black), 38-27
-
Georgia Stars wins 49-15 over Augusta Legends
-
Team Power 44 Upward Stars Riverfront 35
-
Georgia Royals defeats Augusta Lady Legends, 35-23
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) 56 Strong Island Generals 18
-
Carolina Shockers wins 44-42 over Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2019 picks up the 31-26 win against Bluffton Bulls
-
S.F. Bandits 53 YSYB (White) 52
-
Team Wall (SC) gets the victory over Shine Hoop Grinders, 10-9
-
Georgia Fusion getting it done in win over Augusta Legends, 73-41
-
Brown Suns picks up the 59-55 win against Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Bluffton Bulls wins 36-23 over Georgia Pistols (Black)
-
Georgia Fusion wins 72-44 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Bluffton Bulls puts down Upward Stars Riverfront with the 33-27 victory
-
Team Power steps up for 30-26 win over Bluffton Bulls
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over Augusta Legends, 54-48
-
N.E.T. defeats GA Mavericks, 30-29
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Georgia Royals, 73-48
-
YSYB 65 Upward Stars Riverfront 45
-
SC Team Sixers gets the victory over Showtime Elite, 59-52
-
Upward Stars Riverfront puts down Strong Island Generals with the 62-60 victory
-
Bluffton Bulls triumphant over Columbia Hoopers, 56-22
-
Augusta Legends (US) victorious over Georgia Royals, 64-58
-
Team Power emerges victorious in matchup against Team Wall (SC), 35-29
-
Shine Hoop Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against TSF Elite, 49-46
-
Team Flyght Carolina defeats Augusta Legends, 91-78
-
Brown Suns getting it done in win over Bluffton Bulls, 39-13
-
East GA Panthers 36 Upward Stars Riverfront 26
-
Upward Stars Riverfront 39 ELW Premier 31
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 6-3 over Strong Island Generals
-
Upward Stars Riverfront picks up the 56-53 win against Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2022/2023 steps up for 41-30 win over S.F. Lady Bandits
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2019 getting it done in win over Team Power (Gwinnett), 45-24
-
East GA Panthers triumphant over Bluffton Bulls, 44-30
-
Georgia Fusion 54 Shine Hoop Grinders 51
-
ELW Premier defeats Shine Hoop Grinders, 36-19
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 19-16 over GA Mavericks
-
Team Wall (SC) triumphant over Upward Stars Riverfront, 33-18
-
SC Team Sixers wins 30-23 over Georgia Fusion
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2022/2023 wins 63-19 over Georgia Pistols (Black)
-
S.F. Bandits puts down Showtime Elite with the 46-42 victory
-
Team Wall (SC) steps up for 24-22 win over Team Power
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 23-21 over GA Mavericks
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) triumphant over Team Power (Gwinnett), 58-26
-
TSF Elite defeats GA Mavericks, 63-26
-
Georgia Stars getting it done in win over GA Mavericks, 34-21
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2022/2023 defeats S.F. Lady Bandits, 46-34
-
Bluffton Bulls wins 33-24 over GA Mavericks
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 55 Bluffton Bulls 42
-
Carolina Shockers gets the victory over Strong Island Generals, 49-39
-
TSF Elite wins 61-24 over Bluffton Bulls
-
YSYB (White) 73 Blue Heat Academy 69
-
Team Power wins 33-12 over GA Mavericks
-
Augusta Legends gets the victory over Carolina Shockers, 75-49
-
GA Mavericks defeats Team Power (Gwinnett), 46-40
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) with a win over Tier 1 Blaze 2019, 49-21
-
Georgia Fusion wins 76-43 over S.F. Bandits
-
East GA Panthers gets the victory over Team Power (Gwinnett), 44-27
-
Upward Stars Riverfront gets the victory over Strong Island Generals, 44-34
-
Augusta Legends (US) defeats Team Power (Gwinnett), 34-23
-
GA Mavericks steps up for 31-29 win over Augusta Legends
-
Shine Hoop Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Stars, 40-39
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) 9th wins 56-30 over Augusta Lady Legends
-
SC Team Sixers wins 54-36 over N.E.T.
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 57-43 over Carolina Shockers
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) 9th wins 54-38 over SUPERNOVAS 10th
-
Team Wall (SC) defeats United Elite Warriors, 25-3
-
Shine Hoop Grinders picks up the 52-46 win against East GA Panthers
-
Georgia Royals 73 Carolina Shockers 43
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 52 GA Mavericks 22
-
SC Team Sixers victorious over Shine Hoop Grinders, 41-38
-
East GA Panthers 71 Columbia Hoopers 37
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 63-49 over Augusta Legends (US)
-
It's a wash between Team Power and Upward Stars Riverfront
-
GA Mavericks 68 Augusta Legends 50
-
Team Power 49 Georgia Stars 47
-
GA Mavericks defeats Showtime Elite, 63-51
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 24-11 over United Elite Warriors
-
Shine Hoop Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Team Power, 41-18
-
Augusta Lady Legends wins 57-40 over SUPERNOVAS 10th
-
Georgia Fusion wins 83-49 over Showtime Elite
-
Team Flyght Carolina wins 80-39 over Showtime Elite
Highlights
-
S.F. Lady Bandits 10th defeats Team Power (Gwinnett) 9th, 49-44
-
SC Team Sixers wins 30-23 over Georgia Fusion
-
SC Team Sixers wins 30-23 over Georgia Fusion
-
Georgia Fusion defeats Showtime Hoops (NC), 72-54
-
Georgia Fusion defeats Showtime Hoops (NC), 72-54
-
Shine Hoop Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Team Power, 41-18
-
Upward Stars Riverfront puts down Augusta Legends (US) with the 78-71 victory
-
Team Wall (SC) steps up for 24-22 win over Team Power
-
Team Flyght Carolina wins 72-48 over SC Team Sixers
-
Darius Johnson Player Clips
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) with a win over Tier 1 Blaze 2019, 49-21
-
Georgia Fusion 78 Shine Hoop Grinders 66
-
Georgia Fusion wins 83-49 over Showtime Elite
-
Brown Suns puts down SC Team Sixers with the 49-42 victory
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) defeats GA Mavericks, 53-51
-
Team Power defeats Upward Stars Riverfront, 42-16
-
Team Power defeats Upward Stars Riverfront, 42-16
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 24-11 over United Elite Warriors
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 24-11 over United Elite Warriors
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) 9th wins 56-30 over Augusta Lady Legends
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2022/2023 steps up for 41-30 win over S.F. Lady Bandits
-
Team Power emerges victorious in matchup against Team Wall (SC), 35-29
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 55 Bluffton Bulls 42
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 55 Bluffton Bulls 42
-
SC Team Sixers defeats Augusta Legends, 80-68
-
Augusta Legends (US) victorious over Georgia Royals, 64-58
-
Shine Hoop Grinders picks up the 52-46 win against East GA Panthers
-
Shine Hoop Grinders picks up the 52-46 win against East GA Panthers
-
Team Power 49 Georgia Stars 47
-
YSYB 53 Bluffton Bulls 48
-
Team Flyght Carolina wins 80-39 over Showtime Elite
-
Georgia Fusion wins 76-43 over S.F. Bandits
-
Georgia Fusion wins 76-43 over S.F. Bandits
-
GA Mavericks defeats Upward Stars Riverfront, 72-71
-
GA Mavericks defeats Upward Stars Riverfront, 72-71
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 57-43 over Carolina Shockers
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) 56 Strong Island Generals 18
-
Showtime Elite gets the victory over Bluffton Bulls, 46-42
-
Shine Hoop Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against TSF Elite, 49-46
-
SC Team Sixers wins 54-36 over N.E.T.
-
Georgia Fusion wins 72-44 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Augusta Lady Legends wins 57-40 over SUPERNOVAS 10th
-
Brown Suns getting it done in win over Bluffton Bulls, 39-13
-
Brown Suns getting it done in win over Bluffton Bulls, 39-13
-
YSYB 65 Upward Stars Riverfront 45
-
East GA Panthers 36 Upward Stars Riverfront 26
-
Shine Hoop Grinders steps up for 39-22 win over Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Bluffton Bulls emerges victorious in matchup against GA Mavericks, 58-45
-
GA Mavericks steps up for 31-29 win over Augusta Legends
-
GA Mavericks steps up for 31-29 win over Augusta Legends
-
S.F. Bandits 53 YSYB (White) 52
-
S.F. Bandits 53 YSYB (White) 52
-
S.F. Bandits 53 YSYB (White) 52
-
Strong Island Generals picks up the 44-43 win against Augusta Legends
-
Strong Island Generals picks up the 44-43 win against Augusta Legends
-
Carolina Shockers wins 82-77 over Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Blue Heat Academy, 77-69
-
SC Team Sixers defeats Strong Island Generals, 78-30
-
East GA Panthers triumphant over Bluffton Bulls, 44-30
-
Strong Island Generals defeats Bluffton Bulls, 39-37
-
Strong Island Generals defeats Bluffton Bulls, 39-37
-
Augusta Legends gets the victory over Carolina Shockers, 75-49
-
Bluffton Bulls picks up the 49-33 win against Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Shine Hoop Grinders victorious over Strong Island Generals, 50-34
-
Shine Hoop Grinders defeats SC Team Sixers, 47-25
-
N.E.T. defeats GA Mavericks, 30-29
-
N.E.T. defeats GA Mavericks, 30-29
-
Shine Hoop Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Georgia Stars, 40-39
-
Team Power 44 Upward Stars Riverfront 35
-
Team Wall (SC) with a win over Upward Stars Riverfront, 34-22
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) 55 Columbia Hoopers 28
-
United Elite Warriors steps up for 43-10 win over Strong Island Generals
-
Upward Stars Riverfront 39 ELW Premier 31
-
Upward Stars Riverfront 39 ELW Premier 31
-
Team Power victorious over Team Wall (SC), 39-29
-
Team Power victorious over Team Wall (SC), 39-29
-
S.F. Lady Bandits 10th picks up the 32-22 win against Georgia Royals
-
YSYB 76 Team Wall (SC) 47
-
YSYB 76 Team Wall (SC) 47
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 19-16 over GA Mavericks
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 19-16 over GA Mavericks
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2022/2023 defeats Bluffton Bulls, 41-13
-
GA Mavericks defeats Upward Stars Riverfront, 72-52
-
Augusta Legends (US) defeats Team Power (Gwinnett), 70-67
-
S.F. Lady Bandits defeats Georgia Pistols (Black), 38-27
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) with a win over Blue Heat Academy, 55-51
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) with a win over Blue Heat Academy, 55-51
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) with a win over Blue Heat Academy, 55-51
-
East GA Panthers gets the victory over Team Power (Gwinnett), 44-27
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2019 getting it done in win over Team Power (Gwinnett), 45-24
-
Augusta Legends 65 Team Power (Gwinnett) 49
-
Augusta Legends 65 Team Power (Gwinnett) 49
-
Shine Hoop Grinders 52 GA Mavericks 22
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) 9th 54 Augusta Lady Legends 35
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 44-39 over Team Power
-
Team Power steps up for 30-26 win over Bluffton Bulls
-
Georgia Stars wins 49-15 over Augusta Legends
-
Georgia Stars wins 49-15 over Augusta Legends
-
Team Wall (SC) 43 Strong Island Generals 5
-
ELW Premier defeats Shine Hoop Grinders, 36-19
-
Upward Stars Riverfront emerges victorious in matchup against SC Team Sixers, 39-27
-
Upward Stars Riverfront emerges victorious in matchup against SC Team Sixers, 39-27
-
Upward Stars Riverfront emerges victorious in matchup against SC Team Sixers, 39-27
-
Upward Stars Riverfront gets the victory over Strong Island Generals, 44-34
-
Upward Stars Riverfront gets the victory over Strong Island Generals, 44-34
-
Augusta Legends (US) defeats Team Power (Gwinnett), 34-23
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) 55 Bluffton Bulls 33
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 6-3 over Strong Island Generals
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 6-3 over Strong Island Generals
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 6-3 over Strong Island Generals
-
TSF Elite defeats GA Mavericks, 63-26
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2022/2023 wins 63-19 over Georgia Pistols (Black)
-
Showtime Hoops (NC) gets the victory over Bluffton Bulls, 58-26
-
Showtime Elite picks up the 71-51 win against Strong Island Generals
-
Georgia Royals 73 Carolina Shockers 43
-
Georgia Royals 73 Carolina Shockers 43
-
United Elite Warriors defeats Shine Hoop Grinders, 17-16
-
Georgia Fusion getting it done in win over Augusta Legends, 73-41
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 23-21 over GA Mavericks
-
Team Wall (SC) wins 23-21 over GA Mavericks
-
Strong Island Generals getting it done in win over N.E.T., 50-48
-
Strong Island Generals getting it done in win over N.E.T., 50-48
-
GA Mavericks defeats Strong Island Generals, 86-39
-
S.F. Lady Bandits wins 47-25 over Bluffton Bulls
-
YSYB (White) 73 Blue Heat Academy 69
-
YSYB (White) 73 Blue Heat Academy 69
-
Team Flyght Carolina picks up the 96-38 win against Georgia Spirit
-
GA Mavericks 68 Augusta Legends 50
-
GA Mavericks 68 Augusta Legends 50
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) defeats Bluffton Bulls, 23-22
-
TSF Elite wins 61-24 over Bluffton Bulls
-
Team Power wins 38-13 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Team Power wins 38-13 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
SC Team Sixers picks up the 68-61 win against Georgia Fusion
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2019 picks up the 31-26 win against Bluffton Bulls
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2019 picks up the 31-26 win against Bluffton Bulls
-
Carolina Shockers wins 44-42 over Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Carolina Shockers gets the victory over Strong Island Generals, 49-39
-
Bluffton Bulls steps up for 65-60 win over Team Wall (SC)
-
Bluffton Bulls steps up for 65-60 win over Team Wall (SC)
-
Upward Stars Riverfront picks up the 56-53 win against Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Upward Stars Riverfront picks up the 56-53 win against Team Power (Gwinnett)
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) triumphant over Team Power (Gwinnett), 58-26
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) triumphant over Team Power (Gwinnett), 58-26
-
Upward Stars Riverfront puts down Strong Island Generals with the 62-60 victory
-
Upward Stars Riverfront puts down Strong Island Generals with the 62-60 victory
-
S.F. Bandits getting it done in win over Strong Island Generals, 59-35
-
Georgia Stars getting it done in win over GA Mavericks, 34-21
-
Team Power wins 34-2 over Strong Island Generals
-
Team Wall (SC) defeats United Elite Warriors, 25-3
-
Team Wall (SC) defeats United Elite Warriors, 25-3
-
GA Mavericks defeats Team Power (Gwinnett), 46-40
-
ELW Premier wins 37-15 over SC Team Sixers
-
ELW Premier wins 37-15 over SC Team Sixers
-
Shine Hoop Grinders emerges victorious in matchup against Strong Island Generals, 23-12
-
GA Mavericks defeats Showtime Elite, 63-51
-
GA Mavericks defeats Showtime Elite, 63-51
-
Team Power (Gwinnett) 9th wins 54-38 over SUPERNOVAS 10th
-
Bluffton Bulls wins 33-24 over GA Mavericks
-
Bluffton Bulls triumphant over Columbia Hoopers, 56-22
-
Team Wall (SC) triumphant over Upward Stars Riverfront, 33-18
-
Augusta Legends defeats Georgia Spirit, 83-44
-
Augusta Legends defeats Georgia Spirit, 83-44
-
Bluffton Bulls defeats YSYB (White), 51-34
-
YSYB defeats Bluffton Bulls, 66-62
-
SC Team Sixers victorious over Shine Hoop Grinders, 41-38
-
SC Team Sixers victorious over Shine Hoop Grinders, 41-38
-
Team Power wins 33-12 over GA Mavericks
-
Team Power wins 33-12 over GA Mavericks
-
Bluffton Bulls puts down Upward Stars Riverfront with the 33-27 victory
-
Bluffton Bulls wins 36-23 over Georgia Pistols (Black)
-
Upward Stars Riverfront wins 63-49 over Augusta Legends (US)
-
East GA Panthers 71 Columbia Hoopers 37
-
East GA Panthers 71 Columbia Hoopers 37
-
Upward Stars Riverfront picks up the 80-54 win against Augusta Legends
-
YSYB defeats Team 706, 63-24
-
YSYB defeats Team 706, 63-24
-
Tier 1 Blaze 2022/2023 defeats S.F. Lady Bandits, 46-34
-
Upward Stars Riverfront getting it done in win over Augusta Legends, 54-48
-
Georgia Sting (Dukes) defeats Tier 1 Blaze 2019, 60-23
-
Georgia Royals defeats Augusta Lady Legends, 35-23
-
Georgia Royals defeats Augusta Lady Legends, 35-23
-
Team Wall (SC) gets the victory over Shine Hoop Grinders, 10-9
-
SC Team Sixers gets the victory over Showtime Elite, 59-52
-
It's a wash between Team Power and Upward Stars Riverfront
-
It's a wash between Team Power and Upward Stars Riverfront
-
S.F. Lady Bandits 10th 63 SUPERNOVAS 10th 36
-
S.F. Lady Bandits 10th 63 SUPERNOVAS 10th 36
-
Team Flyght Carolina defeats Augusta Legends, 91-78
-
Shine Hoop Grinders wins 49-28 over Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Georgia Royals, 73-48
-
Upward Stars Riverfront defeats Georgia Royals, 73-48
-
S.F. Bandits puts down Showtime Elite with the 46-42 victory
-
Brown Suns picks up the 59-55 win against Upward Stars Riverfront
-
Georgia Fusion 54 Shine Hoop Grinders 51
-
Georgia Fusion 54 Shine Hoop Grinders 51