Replays
-
The Unit 4th Boys defeats Team Elite 9U Boys, 45-5
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci picks up the 35-31 win against The Unit 4th Boys
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci getting it done in win over The Unit 4th Boys, 27-15
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci picks up the 25-7 win against Team Elite 9U Boys
-
The Unit 4th Boys defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp, 41-14
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci triumphant over Team Elite 9U Boys, 10-5
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci with a win over BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp, 29-21
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale puts down WPA Bruins 13U Girls with the 45-19 victory
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale getting it done in win over WPA Bruins 13U Girls, 44-32
-
WPA Bruins 13U Girls defeats Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Cappy, 29-18
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys with a win over Caveman Academy 8th Boys, 51-46
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale getting it done in win over PA Blue Thunder 13U Girls, 49-17
-
WPA Bruins 13U Girls vs Erudite 13U Girls
-
Erudite 13U Girls wins 23-21 over Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Cappy
-
Montour 13U Boys triumphant over Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys, 47-36
-
Montour 13U Boys victorious over PA Elite 13U Boys, 45-43
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys gets the victory over PA Elite 13U Boys, 43-26
-
West 13U Boys puts down Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh with the 44-38 victory
-
Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh wins 41-9 over BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys defeats BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson, 40-20
-
West 13U Boys 57 BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci 16
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson wins 41-17 over BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards, 41-23
-
Central Western - Preston 17U Boys wins 61-50 over BSA HS Boys - Rogers
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose defeats Franklin Force 16U Boys, 64-17
-
Urban Impact 16U Boys steps up for 63-53 win over BSA HS Boys - Scorp
-
BSA HS Boys - Rogers triumphant over WV Heat 17U Boys, 53-46
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls 43 Drive 8th Girls 16
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 15U Boys 56 BSA 15U Boys - Scorp 54
-
Miller Factory 29 Girls getting it done in win over Slaam 4th Girls, 22-14
-
Crossfire 12U Boys with a win over The Unit 6th Boys, 33-29
-
716ers Elite 12U Boys defeats Bassman Ballers 12U Boys, 48-44
-
Esf triumphant over Franklin Force 15U Boys, 67-44
-
Next Level Hoops 17U Boys with a win over Caveman Academy 11th Boys, 58-40
-
BSA HS Boys - Rogers defeats P2OM Elite 17U Boys, 63-62
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose gets the victory over Caveman Academy 10th Boys, 61-56
-
OV Dragons 2022 Girls defeats Erudite 2022 Girls, 52-42
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams wins 18-8 over Drill 4 Skill 12U Girls - Alvetro
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp triumphant over 716ers Elite 15U Boys, 61-35
-
Next Level Strong 13U Girls victorious over Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney, 29-19
-
Erudite 12U Girls defeats Drill 4 Skill 12U Girls - Alvetro, 19-9
-
Gstarz 11U Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 11U Boys, 28-23
-
KTB Select 2023 Boys wins 43-25 over 716ers Elite 15U Boys
-
Next Level Strong 13U Girls victorious over Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams, 37-16
-
Penn Hills 9th Boys triumphant over BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee (Anderson), 51-39
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams puts down BSA 12U Girls - Dizon with the 18-15 victory
-
716ers Elite 11U Boys defeats Gstarz 11U Boys, 35-28
-
Next Level Hoops 17U Boys defeats The Unit 17U Boys, 53-52
-
WV Elite 14/15U Girls wins 52-48 over Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls
-
Caveman Academy 10th Boys steps up for 57-34 win over Team PA 16U Boys White
-
Caveman Academy 7th Boys picks up the 54-47 win against Wildcats 2026 Boys
-
P2OM Elite 17U Boys picks up the 52-36 win against WV Heat 17U Boys
-
BSA 14U Boys - Catania wins 45-44 over 4G 14U Boys
-
Caveman Academy 7th Boys 49 BSA 13U Boys - Scorp 17
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls getting it done in win over WPA Bruins 14U Girls, 41-15
-
Caveman Academy 8th Boys getting it done in win over 716ers Elite 14U Boys, 49-28
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp defeats Sim's Raiders Showtime 15U Boys, 65-63
-
Next Level Strong 13U Girls with a win over Erudite 12U Girls, 34-23
-
Team PA 16U Boys Blue picks up the 58-51 win against Urban Impact 16U Boys
-
Nothing But Net 15U Boys picks up the 47-23 win against PA Elite 15U Boys
-
PA Swoosh 9th Girls puts down CrossOver 15U Girls with the 46-11 victory
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards with a win over Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci, 42-20
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp steps up for 42-41 win over Bassman Ballers 15U Boys
-
OV Dragons 2021 Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Wheeling HS Girls, 44-35
-
WV Elite 14/15U Girls 23 4 Seasons HS Girls 15
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls getting it done in win over Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards, 38-31
-
4 Seasons HS Girls triumphant over CrossOver 15U Girls, 44-40
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 29-23 over CrossOver 15U Girls
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 33-26 over Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 31-29 over Drive 8th Girls
-
Drive 8th Girls vs BSA HS Girls - Dizon
-
Berlin HS Boys 69 PA Elite 17U Boys 38
-
Shut Em Down 17U Boys 82 PA Elite 17U Boys 68
-
Berlin HS Boys getting it done in win over Shut Em Down 17U Boys, 77-70
-
Central Western - Preston 17U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against WV Heat 17U Boys, 62-45
-
RSBA Prep 5th Boys picks up the 49-24 win against 716ers Elite 11U Boys
-
West 13U Boys wins 48-25 over BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson
-
Penn Hills 9th Boys getting it done in win over Team PA 15U Boys, 58-30
-
4G 14U Boys vs BSA 14U Boys - Catania
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards picks up the 32-16 win against WPA Bruins 14U Girls
-
The Unit 6th Boys 30 Bassman Ballers 12U Boys 28
-
Berlin HS Boys 71 BSA HS Boys - Catania 37
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose defeats Urban Impact 16U Boys, 42-22
-
Team PA 16U Boys White wins 50-31 over Franklin Force 16U Boys
-
Caveman Academy 10th Boys gets the victory over Franklin Force 16U Boys, 67-29
-
BSA 12U Boys - DeRose picks up the 46-18 win against Bassman Ballers 12U Boys
-
Drill 4 Skill 12U Girls - Alvetro emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 12U Girls - Dizon, 18-17
-
Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney wins 33-15 over BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose victorious over Team PA 16U Boys White, 60-36
-
Caveman Academy 8th Boys defeats BSA 14U Boys - Scorp, 46-34
-
4G 12U Boys getting it done in win over Crossfire 12U Boys, 33-30
-
Niagara District 17U Boys 66 The Unit 17U Boys 60
-
The Unit 17U Boys gets the victory over Caveman Academy 11th Boys, 39-30
-
Niagara District 17U Boys steps up for 68-47 win over Next Level Hoops 17U Boys
-
Niagara District 17U Boys steps up for 69-48 win over Central Western - Preston 17U Boys
-
Niagara District 17U Boys 84 Caveman Academy 11th Boys 68
-
Central Western - Preston 17U Boys gets the victory over P2OM Elite 17U Boys, 47-27
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys steps up for 60-30 win over 716ers Elite 14U Boys
-
Caveman Academy 7th Boys wins 56-38 over Wildcats 2026 Boys
-
Next Level Strong 14U Boys with a win over BSA 14U Boys - Dizon, 52-46
-
Next Level Strong 14U Boys steps up for 51-31 win over BSA 14U Boys - Catania
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys puts down SC Soldierz 14U Boys with the 40-38 victory
-
Wildcats 2027 Boys picks up the 42-33 win against 716ers Elite 12U Boys
-
Wildcats 2027 Boys steps up for 47-23 win over The Unit 6th Boys
-
Wildcats 2027 Boys wins 26-20 over Crossfire 12U Boys
-
Urban Impact 14U Boys 67 NSB Ballers 14U Boys 64
-
Urban Impact 14U Boys 49 716ers Elite 14U Boys 11
-
KTB Select 2023 Boys defeats Sim's Raiders Showtime 15U Boys, 70-30
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams defeats Drill 4 Skill 12U Girls - Alvetro, 24-17
-
Shut Em Down 17U Boys wins 35-26 over Stingers 17U Boys
-
Gumtown Elite HS Girls emerges victorious in matchup against PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls, 37-32
-
Caveman Academy 8th Boys wins 49-32 over Urban Impact 14U Boys
-
BSA 14U Boys - Catania defeats BSA 14U Boys - Adams, 38-32
-
716ers Elite 15U Boys with a win over MHP 304 15U Boys, 41-32
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys defeats BSA 14U Boys - Scorp, 60-41
-
OV Dragons 2021 Girls wins 64-22 over Gumtown Elite HS Girls
-
Next Level Strong 14U Boys triumphant over BSA 14U Boys - Catania, 40-19
-
Team PA 15U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Nothing But Net 15U Boys, 54-29
-
Wildcat Select 16U Boys wins 46-45 over Caveman Academy 10th Boys
-
Wildcat Select 16U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Team PA 16U Boys Blue, 60-41
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys triumphant over West 13U Boys, 48-34
-
Coast 2 Coast 11U Boys wins 29-20 over BSA 11U Boys - Anderson
-
OV Dragons 2022 Girls defeats PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls, 38-16
-
Erudite 2021 Girls defeats Wheeling HS Girls, 53-24
-
OV Dragons 2022 Girls with a win over Gumtown Elite HS Girls, 52-29
-
Erudite 2021 Girls gets the victory over OV Dragons 2021 Girls, 51-39
-
5th Street Hoops 2022 Girls 60 Wheeling HS Girls 47
-
Franklin Force 15U Boys 43 BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee (Anderson) 32
-
ESF 13U Boys steps up for 48-35 win over BSA 13U Boys - Scorp
-
BSA 13U Boys - Scorp puts down 212 12/13U Boys with the 52-39 victory
-
Niagara District 13U Boys 33 212 12/13U Boys 28
-
Wildcats 2026 Boys 48 Niagara District 13U Boys 30
-
Caveman Academy 7th Boys victorious over Niagara District 13U Boys, 47-26
-
RSBA Prep 5th Boys defeats BSA 11U Boys - Anderson, 51-11
-
Bassman Ballers 15U Boys victorious over MHP 304 15U Boys, 50-45
-
KTB Select 2023 Boys 70 BSA 15U Boys - Scorp 54
-
Miller Factory 29 Girls 23 Slaam 4th Girls 18
-
716ers Elite 11U Boys 46 Caveman Academy 5th Boys 31
-
716ers Elite 11U Boys gets the victory over BSA 11U Boys - Anderson, 44-20
-
RSBA Prep 5th Boys puts down The Unit 5th Boys with the 41-10 victory
-
Caveman Academy 5th Boys picks up the 35-33 win against The Unit 5th Boys
-
ESF 13U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Caveman Academy 7th Boys, 50-42
-
Wildcat Select 16U Boys picks up the 74-36 win against Urban Impact 16U Boys
-
Franklin Force 15U Boys getting it done in win over Penn Hills 9th Boys, 45-31
-
Urban Impact 15U Boys wins 60-20 over Penn Hills 9th Boys
-
Franklin Force 15U Boys defeats Urban Impact 15U Boys, 49-41
-
Esf 71 Team PA 15U Boys 49
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 15U Boys triumphant over 716ers Elite 15U Boys, 40-36
-
Esf wins 50-18 over BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee (Anderson)
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys wins 56-39 over Penn Hills 8th Boys
-
SHBC 14U Boys defeats Caveman Academy 8th Boys, 47-43
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys picks up the 42-31 win against SHBC 14U Boys
-
Erudite 10U Girls White 18 Slaam 4th Girls 11
-
Slaam 4th Girls gets the victory over Erudite 10U Girls Blue, 15-11
-
Miller Factory 29 Girls with a win over Erudite 10U Girls White, 19-12
-
Shut Em Down 17U Boys 56 Stingers 17U Boys 53
-
PA Swoosh 9th Girls steps up for 45-7 win over WPA Bruins 14U Girls
-
Next Level Hoops 17U Boys wins 53-42 over BSA HS Boys - Rogers
-
Team PA 16U Boys Blue with a win over BSA HS Boys - Scorp, 65-53
-
Wildcat Select 16U Boys getting it done in win over BSA HS Boys - Scorp, 58-30
-
MHP 304 15U Boys defeats KTB Select 2023 Boys, 47-14
-
BSA 12U Boys - DeRose emerges victorious in matchup against Crossfire 12U Boys, 44-16
-
SHBC 14U Boys 64 BSA 14U Boys - Scorp 29
-
Team PA 15U Boys getting it done in win over PA Elite 15U Boys, 64-28
-
Berlin HS Boys vs Handles Sports 17U Boys
-
BSA 14U Boys - Adams vs BSA 14U Boys - Catania
-
4G 14U Boys steps up for 37-33 win over BSA 14U Boys - Dizon
-
ESF 13U Boys wins 55-19 over 212 12/13U Boys
-
BSA 12U Boys - DeRose 47 4G 12U Boys 16
-
BSA 12U Boys - DeRose with a win over The Unit 6th Boys, 51-12
-
ESF 13U Boys wins 55-19 over BSA 13U Boys - Scorp
-
Esf 44 Urban Impact 15U Boys 20
Highlights
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys with a win over Caveman Academy 8th Boys, 51-46
-
Next Level Strong 14U Boys steps up for 51-31 win over BSA 14U Boys - Catania
-
KTB Select 2023 Boys wins 43-25 over 716ers Elite 15U Boys
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys triumphant over West 13U Boys, 48-34
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale puts down WPA Bruins 13U Girls with the 45-19 victory
-
OV Dragons 2022 Girls with a win over Gumtown Elite HS Girls, 52-29
-
KTB Select 2023 Boys defeats Sim's Raiders Showtime 15U Boys, 70-30
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams wins 18-8 over Drill 4 Skill 12U Girls - Alvetro
-
Central Western - Preston 17U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against WV Heat 17U Boys, 62-45
-
BSA HS Boys - Rogers defeats P2OM Elite 17U Boys, 63-62
-
Bassman Ballers 15U Boys victorious over MHP 304 15U Boys, 50-45
-
RSBA Prep 5th Boys picks up the 49-24 win against 716ers Elite 11U Boys
-
Franklin Force 15U Boys getting it done in win over Penn Hills 9th Boys, 45-31
-
Niagara District 13U Boys 33 212 12/13U Boys 28
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 15U Boys triumphant over 716ers Elite 15U Boys, 40-36
-
716ers Elite 11U Boys defeats Gstarz 11U Boys, 35-28
-
Urban Impact 14U Boys 49 716ers Elite 14U Boys 11
-
West 13U Boys puts down Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh with the 44-38 victory
-
RSBA Prep 5th Boys puts down The Unit 5th Boys with the 41-10 victory
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci picks up the 25-7 win against Team Elite 9U Boys
-
Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards picks up the 32-16 win against WPA Bruins 14U Girls
-
Next Level Strong 14U Boys with a win over BSA 14U Boys - Dizon, 52-46
-
Crossfire 12U Boys with a win over The Unit 6th Boys, 33-29
-
The Unit 4th Boys defeats BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp, 41-14
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci triumphant over Team Elite 9U Boys, 10-5
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys defeats BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson, 40-20
-
Drill 4 Skill 7th Boys - Walsh wins 41-9 over BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci
-
Miller Factory 29 Girls 23 Slaam 4th Girls 18
-
Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams puts down BSA 12U Girls - Dizon with the 18-15 victory
-
Gstarz 11U Boys defeats Coast 2 Coast 11U Boys, 28-23
-
Gumtown Elite HS Girls emerges victorious in matchup against PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls, 37-32
-
716ers Elite 11U Boys gets the victory over BSA 11U Boys - Anderson, 44-20
-
Wildcat Select 16U Boys picks up the 74-36 win against Urban Impact 16U Boys
-
P2OM Elite 17U Boys picks up the 52-36 win against WV Heat 17U Boys
-
Next Level Hoops 17U Boys with a win over Caveman Academy 11th Boys, 58-40
-
Niagara District 17U Boys 66 The Unit 17U Boys 60
-
Wildcats 2026 Boys 48 Niagara District 13U Boys 30
-
Urban Impact 16U Boys steps up for 63-53 win over BSA HS Boys - Scorp
-
Next Level Strong 14U Boys triumphant over BSA 14U Boys - Catania, 40-19
-
Central Western - Preston 17U Boys wins 61-50 over BSA HS Boys - Rogers
-
Wildcats 2027 Boys picks up the 42-33 win against 716ers Elite 12U Boys
-
Caveman Academy 10th Boys gets the victory over Franklin Force 16U Boys, 67-29
-
716ers Elite 15U Boys with a win over MHP 304 15U Boys, 41-32
-
The Unit 17U Boys gets the victory over Caveman Academy 11th Boys, 39-30
-
Wildcat Select 16U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Team PA 16U Boys Blue, 60-41
-
Sim's Raiders Showtime 15U Boys 56 BSA 15U Boys - Scorp 54
-
The Unit 6th Boys 30 Bassman Ballers 12U Boys 28
-
MHP 304 15U Boys defeats KTB Select 2023 Boys, 47-14
-
Caveman Academy 10th Boys steps up for 57-34 win over Team PA 16U Boys White
-
Nothing But Net 15U Boys picks up the 47-23 win against PA Elite 15U Boys
-
OV Dragons 2022 Girls defeats PA Blue Thunder 17U Girls, 38-16
-
Esf 71 Team PA 15U Boys 49
-
Caveman Academy 7th Boys wins 56-38 over Wildcats 2026 Boys
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose defeats Franklin Force 16U Boys, 64-17
-
PA Swoosh 9th Girls puts down CrossOver 15U Girls with the 46-11 victory
-
OV Dragons 2022 Girls defeats Erudite 2022 Girls, 52-42
-
Penn Hills 9th Boys getting it done in win over Team PA 15U Boys, 58-30
-
716ers Elite 12U Boys defeats Bassman Ballers 12U Boys, 48-44
-
Team PA 16U Boys Blue picks up the 58-51 win against Urban Impact 16U Boys
-
Team PA 16U Boys White wins 50-31 over Franklin Force 16U Boys
-
Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney wins 33-15 over BSA 12U Girls - Dizon
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys steps up for 60-30 win over 716ers Elite 14U Boys
-
Wildcats 2027 Boys steps up for 47-23 win over The Unit 6th Boys
-
PA Swoosh 9th Girls steps up for 45-7 win over WPA Bruins 14U Girls
-
Team PA 15U Boys emerges victorious in matchup against Nothing But Net 15U Boys, 54-29
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose victorious over Team PA 16U Boys White, 60-36
-
Esf wins 50-18 over BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee (Anderson)
-
SHBC 14U Boys defeats Caveman Academy 8th Boys, 47-43
-
BSA 12U Boys - DeRose emerges victorious in matchup against Crossfire 12U Boys, 44-16
-
Erudite 12U Girls defeats Drill 4 Skill 12U Girls - Alvetro, 19-9
-
Next Level Strong 13U Girls victorious over Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Mooney, 29-19
-
Team PA 16U Boys Blue with a win over BSA HS Boys - Scorp, 65-53
-
Esf 44 Urban Impact 15U Boys 20
-
Caveman Academy 5th Boys picks up the 35-33 win against The Unit 5th Boys
-
Caveman Academy 7th Boys victorious over Niagara District 13U Boys, 47-26
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls getting it done in win over WPA Bruins 14U Girls, 41-15
-
Team PA 15U Boys getting it done in win over PA Elite 15U Boys, 64-28
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 33-26 over Court Soldiers North 15U Girls - Castelluci
-
Miller Factory 29 Girls with a win over Erudite 10U Girls White, 19-12
-
Caveman Academy 8th Boys getting it done in win over 716ers Elite 14U Boys, 49-28
-
Berlin HS Boys getting it done in win over Shut Em Down 17U Boys, 77-70
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp triumphant over 716ers Elite 15U Boys, 61-35
-
BSA 12U Boys - DeRose 47 4G 12U Boys 16
-
Next Level Strong 13U Girls victorious over Court Soldiers MS Girls - Adams, 37-16
-
The Unit 4th Boys defeats Team Elite 9U Boys, 45-5
-
Berlin HS Boys 71 BSA HS Boys - Catania 37
-
Miller Factory 29 Girls getting it done in win over Slaam 4th Girls, 22-14
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 29-23 over CrossOver 15U Girls
-
Urban Impact 14U Boys 67 NSB Ballers 14U Boys 64
-
West 13U Boys 57 BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci 16
-
Erudite 2021 Girls gets the victory over OV Dragons 2021 Girls, 51-39
-
Shut Em Down 17U Boys 82 PA Elite 17U Boys 68
-
Drill 4 Skill 12U Girls - Alvetro emerges victorious in matchup against BSA 12U Girls - Dizon, 18-17
-
WV Elite 14/15U Girls wins 52-48 over Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls
-
BSA 13U Boys - Scorp puts down 212 12/13U Boys with the 52-39 victory
-
Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys gets the victory over PA Elite 13U Boys, 43-26
-
4G 14U Boys steps up for 37-33 win over BSA 14U Boys - Dizon
-
Franklin Force 15U Boys defeats Urban Impact 15U Boys, 49-41
-
5th Street Hoops 2022 Girls 60 Wheeling HS Girls 47
-
716ers Elite 11U Boys 46 Caveman Academy 5th Boys 31
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci picks up the 35-31 win against The Unit 4th Boys
-
BSA HS Girls - Dizon wins 31-29 over Drive 8th Girls
-
ESF 13U Boys wins 55-19 over 212 12/13U Boys
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci getting it done in win over The Unit 4th Boys, 27-15
-
Berlin HS Boys 69 PA Elite 17U Boys 38
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys defeats BSA 14U Boys - Scorp, 60-41
-
Erudite 13U Girls wins 23-21 over Drill 4 Skill 7th Girls - Cappy
-
Montour 13U Boys victorious over PA Elite 13U Boys, 45-43
-
OV Dragons 2021 Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Wheeling HS Girls, 44-35
-
Coast 2 Coast 11U Boys wins 29-20 over BSA 11U Boys - Anderson
-
4G 14U Boys vs BSA 14U Boys - Catania
-
ESF 13U Boys wins 55-19 over BSA 13U Boys - Scorp
-
NSB Ballers 14U Boys wins 56-39 over Penn Hills 8th Boys
-
Montour 13U Boys triumphant over Coast 2 Coast 13U Boys, 47-36
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls 43 Drive 8th Girls 16
-
Slaam 4th Girls gets the victory over Erudite 10U Girls Blue, 15-11
-
Caveman Academy 8th Boys defeats BSA 14U Boys - Scorp, 46-34
-
Penn Hills 9th Boys triumphant over BSA 15/16U Boys - Nee (Anderson), 51-39
-
BSA 14U Boys - Catania defeats BSA 14U Boys - Adams, 38-32
-
Penn Hills 8th Boys puts down SC Soldierz 14U Boys with the 40-38 victory
-
BSA 16U Boys Elite - DeRose gets the victory over Caveman Academy 10th Boys, 61-56
-
BSA 15U Boys - Scorp steps up for 42-41 win over Bassman Ballers 15U Boys
-
Annandale Lady Bulldogs 14U Girls emerges victorious in matchup against Court Soldiers HS Girls - Edwards, 41-23
-
BSA 12U Boys - DeRose picks up the 46-18 win against Bassman Ballers 12U Boys
-
BSA 10/11U Boys - Castelluci with a win over BSA 10/11U Boys - Scorp, 29-21
-
SHBC 14U Boys 64 BSA 14U Boys - Scorp 29
-
Drill 4 Skill 13U Girls - Morreale getting it done in win over WPA Bruins 13U Girls, 44-32
-
BSA 12/13U Boys - Anderson wins 41-17 over BSA 12/13U Boys - Castelluci
-
4 Seasons HS Girls triumphant over CrossOver 15U Girls, 44-40
-
Caveman Academy 7th Boys 49 BSA 13U Boys - Scorp 17