Replays
-
It's a wash between Tosa Thunder 7th-Red and Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red, 4-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White, 2-1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue defeats Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th, 1-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 7th wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White and Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red
-
It's a wash between Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red and New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 1
-
It's a wash between Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th and Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue 4 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue 25 Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys defeats Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White, 2-0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 6 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Richfield Storm 6th and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue 2 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue wins 1-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th
-
Things end all tied up between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 8th wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th, 2-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Things end all tied up between Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red and Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 2-0 over Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue 1
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th defeats Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th, 3-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 1
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 2 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th, 2-0
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue and New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th, 4-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 0
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red and Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 2 Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red 0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue 2 Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 2-1 over Tosa Thunder 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 3 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red 0
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red 1
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Tosa Thunder 6th 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue wins 2-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue wins 1-0 over Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue and New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red and Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red
-
Mequon Angels 8th defeats Heavy Hitters 8th, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 1 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th wins 2-0 over Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue and Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 3-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue 3 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys and Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th 3 Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th 0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Heavy Hitters 8th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red wins 2-0 over ATW Volleyball 8th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys defeats Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 1 Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White 1 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 1 New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue 0
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red 0
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th wins 3-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White 1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys and Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White, 3-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue 1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 0
-
Tosa Thunder 6th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th
-
It's a wash between Jr. Bulldogs 8th and Reinas de la Cancha 8th
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red and New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th and Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue, 1-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red wins 2-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th wins 1-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 1-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue, 2-1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys defeats Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Mequon Angels 7th wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White wins 3-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys wins 3-0 over Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red 3 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red wins 2-0 over Burlington Jr. Demons 5th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th, 2-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red 2 Heavy Hitters 8th 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys 2 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th wins 2-1 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
Reinas de la Cancha 8th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th defeats Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White 1
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red defeats Tosa Thunder 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 6th, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 5th, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White, 3-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th, 2-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 3-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red, 0-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue 2 Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue, 3-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys, 2-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue and Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys wins 1-0 over Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue defeats Heavy Hitters 8th, 2-0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Reinas de la Cancha 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 2 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys wins 2-0 over Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th and Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red 0
-
Richfield Storm 6th 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White defeats Heavy Hitters 8th, 2-1
-
Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th, 2-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys 0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue, 1-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue defeats Waukesha 8th-Boys Red, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Burlington Jr. Demons 8th and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 3 Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 2-0
-
It's a wash between St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th and Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue, 1-0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red 2
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red, 4-0
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue defeats Armour Volleyball 8th, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Armour Volleyball 8th, 1-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 3-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 1-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 2 Tosa Thunder 6th 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red 3 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red, 3-1
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White wins 1-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th and Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th
-
It's a wash between Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue 3 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys, 4-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue 2 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Mequon Angels 8th, 2-0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red wins 2-1 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th
-
It's a wash between ATW Volleyball 8th and Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue
-
Mequon Angels 8th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red, 4-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue wins 1-0 over Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Jr. Bulldogs 8th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys, 2-1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 3-0
-
Waukesha 7th-Boys 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 1
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 2 Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th 0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 1
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th wins 1-0 over Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White
-
It's a wash between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red and Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red
-
Tosa Thunder 6th defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 0
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 2-1
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 0
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 2 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Heavy Hitters 8th
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Richfield Storm 6th
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue 2 Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th 0
-
Armour Volleyball 8th wins 2-1 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue
-
Tosa Thunder 6th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red, 2-0
-
Mequon Angels 8th emerges victorious in matchup against Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red, 1-0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue 1 Richfield Storm 6th 0
-
Waukesha 7th-Boys wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys
-
It's a wash between Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys and Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White and Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th, 3-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 1-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue wins 1-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue 2 Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 3-0
-
Mequon Angels 8th 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 8th 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Tosa Thunder 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red and New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red, 3-0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 3 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th wins 3-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue 2 Mequon Angels 7th 0
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys and Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red 1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 5th, 3-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 3-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue, 2-1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red, 3-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 8th, 3-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 1
-
Tosa Thunder 6th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red wins 3-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 3 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys 3 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue 2 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 1
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red, 3-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 2 Tosa Thunder 6th 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys defeats Waukesha 7th-Boys, 1-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red, 3-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red wins 3-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th, 3-2
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue 1 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue, 3-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red 1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red 1 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 0
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue, 1-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 0
-
It's a wash between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th, 2-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
It's a wash between Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue
-
Richfield Storm 6th wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 2-1 over Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th wins 3-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue and Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 1 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys 0
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red, 3-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 1
-
It's a wash between Waukesha 7th-Boys and Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red, 3-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 1 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 0
-
Heavy Hitters 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 3 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red, 4-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 8th, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 0
-
Things end all tied up between Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red
-
Things end all tied up between New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red and Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 1-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Armour Volleyball 8th
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue 3 Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue defeats Armour Volleyball 7th, 2-0
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th wins 2-0 over Burlington Jr. Demons 8th
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue 1 Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 1 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue 1
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th 1 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys wins 3-0 over Waukesha 8th-Boys Red
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 2 Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red 1 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys
-
It's a wash between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th and Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th 1 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 5th, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red defeats Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th wins 1-0 over Mequon Angels 8th
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys 0
-
Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue 1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 1-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red
-
It's a wash between Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 5th, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red 2 Tosa Thunder 7th-Red 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 2 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue defeats Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red and Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th wins 2-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys and Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red
-
Mequon Angels 8th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys, 3-0
-
Mequon Angels 8th wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red wins 2-2 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue, 3-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue, 4-0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue
-
Mequon Angels 8th 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red 4 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 1-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 3 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 2 Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th 1 Mequon Angels 8th 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha 8th-Boys Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White, 3-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red, 3-1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 2 Waukesha 7th-Boys 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue wins 1-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue defeats Tosa Thunder 6th, 2-0
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue and New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue 1 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue, 1-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue, 1-0
-
Armour Volleyball 8th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue
-
Armour Volleyball 7th 2 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 2 Heavy Hitters 8th 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 3 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue 2 Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th 1
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White
-
Heavy Hitters 8th defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 0
-
It's a wash between Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue and Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys 3 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 0
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White and New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 1 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 2-0
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red 1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 1 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue
-
Tosa Thunder 6th 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red defeats Waukesha 8th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th 2 Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue wins 2-0 over Burlington Jr. Demons 5th
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys, 3-0
-
Tosa Thunder 6th 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 2 Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White wins 6-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red 3 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue 3 Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 1 Mequon Angels 7th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red 3 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 0
-
Waukesha 7th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue, 3-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red 2
-
Things end all tied up between Mequon Angels 7th and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red
-
Mequon Angels 7th wins 1-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue 3 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue and Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
It's a wash between Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red and St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red 2 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 1-0 over Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue, 3-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue wins 1-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th 0
-
Richfield Storm 6th 1 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 6th, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue and Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue, 3-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red 1
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue, 5-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 1 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th wins 2-0 over Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue wins 3-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 2-0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue 2 Mequon Angels 7th 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red, 1-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White 1 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys 1 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 2-0
-
Heavy Hitters 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red, 2-0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red
-
Things end all tied up between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 3 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue defeats Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 0
-
Richfield Storm 6th 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue 1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue 1 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red 0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue, 3-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue, 1-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha 8th-Boys Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue 2 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 8th 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th, 1-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue, 1-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold, 1-0
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 1 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th 0
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red and Burlington Jr. Demons 6th
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th 3 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Armour Volleyball 8th
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue, 2-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red 2 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Armour Volleyball 8th 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th wins 2-1 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 6th, 2-1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue, 1-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th 1 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White wins 2-1 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Things end all tied up between Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red and Tosa Thunder 7th-Red
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 8th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red and Mequon Angels 8th
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue, 3-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 2-1
-
ATW Volleyball 8th 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys 1 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th 3 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 3 Armour Volleyball 7th 1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red 0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Mequon Angels 8th, 2-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue 3 Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 1
-
It's a wash between ATW Volleyball 8th and Mequon Angels 8th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue, 1-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red 2 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 8th, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue defeats Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue, 1-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red defeats Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue defeats Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 3 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red and New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th 0
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys 3 Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 1-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue defeats Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 3-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red and Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue, 3-1
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th 0
-
Things end all tied up between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red 1
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 3 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 0
-
Things end all tied up between Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue and Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 4 Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 0
-
It's a wash between Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue 3 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue 1 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 6th, 2-1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 2-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th 3 New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White 1
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th wins 2-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th wins 3-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha 8th-Boys Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red
-
It's a wash between Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 1 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 1 Armour Volleyball 8th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue 2 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th defeats Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue, 1-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue 0
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White and Reinas de la Cancha 8th
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red 1 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red, 1-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red wins 3-0 over Heavy Hitters 8th
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 1
-
Tosa Thunder 6th 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 0
-
It's a wash between Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue and Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th
-
Richfield Storm 6th wins 3-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red wins 3-0 over Heavy Hitters 8th
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys wins 3-0 over Waukesha 7th-Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 1
-
Richfield Storm 6th 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Tosa Thunder 7th-Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th wins 2-1 over Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 1 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White
-
Things end all tied up between Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red and Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White, 2-0
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Tosa Thunder 6th, 2-1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys, 1-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys, 1-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red wins 3-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue 1
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th, 2-0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue 1 Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue 0
-
Mequon Angels 7th 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 3 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th and Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 2-0 over Armour Volleyball 8th
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red and Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th wins 1-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th wins 2-1 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red 2 Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 1
-
It's a wash between St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th
-
Things end all tied up between Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue wins 1-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 3 Armour Volleyball 7th 0
-
It's a wash between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White, 26-20
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue
-
Mequon Angels 8th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 2-0
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th wins 2-0 over Mequon Angels 7th
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White, 3-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th, 3-0
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue defeats Mequon Angels 7th, 3-0
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th defeats New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th wins 2-0 over Mequon Angels 7th
-
Mequon Angels 8th wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red 3 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 4-0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 2-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue, 3-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys defeats Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 3-0
Highlights
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 1-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red and St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Mequon Angels 8th, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue, 1-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red 2 Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red 2 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red
-
Tosa Thunder 6th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue, 1-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys and Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue
-
Mequon Angels 8th 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 3 Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red defeats Tosa Thunder 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Tosa Thunder 6th 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 6th, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Richfield Storm 6th
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th defeats Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th wins 2-1 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 1-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Armour Volleyball 8th 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red 1
-
Armour Volleyball 8th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 3 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Mequon Angels 7th and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue emerges victorious in matchup against Armour Volleyball 8th, 1-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue 1
-
Mequon Angels 7th wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 2 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue 2 Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red 2 Heavy Hitters 8th 0
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue wins 1-0 over Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Heavy Hitters 8th
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue 2 Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red 1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue wins 1-0 over Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue 25 Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 1
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue wins 1-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 1
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White wins 2-1 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue 0
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 5th, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 1-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red wins 2-0 over Burlington Jr. Demons 5th
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue wins 1-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th
-
It's a wash between Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White and Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red 2
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 3-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White wins 1-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 2-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue wins 1-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red 1
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red and Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red 0
-
Waukesha 7th-Boys wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys 2 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 2-1 over Tosa Thunder 7th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Jr. Bulldogs 8th
-
Things end all tied up between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th and Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue 0
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red, 2-1
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys and Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue 2 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 1
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 2 Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Mequon Angels 8th, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 2 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue 1
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th 1 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 2-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha 8th-Boys Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys wins 1-0 over Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue 1 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys wins 2-0 over Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red wins 2-0 over ATW Volleyball 8th
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red, 3-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha 8th-Boys Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red, 1-0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 2 Waukesha 7th-Boys 1
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha 8th-Boys Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue defeats Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue defeats Waukesha 8th-Boys Red, 3-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys 3 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue, 3-0
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th, 3-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 1
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White 1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red
-
It's a wash between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red and Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue, 3-1
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue 0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys, 4-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White 0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red 2 Tosa Thunder 7th-Red 1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th, 2-0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th 3 Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue 3 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 3 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th 0
-
Things end all tied up between New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red and Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red wins 3-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red 0
-
Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 8th, 3-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue, 2-1
-
Mequon Angels 7th wins 1-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White, 2-0
-
Reinas de la Cancha 8th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue 1
-
Armour Volleyball 8th wins 2-1 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue 3 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 1
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th wins 3-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 3 Armour Volleyball 7th 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White, 2-0
-
Armour Volleyball 8th wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue, 4-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue defeats Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 3 Armour Volleyball 7th 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red 1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 2-0 over Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 3-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 0
-
Tosa Thunder 6th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red 0
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys defeats Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 2 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 1-0
-
Tosa Thunder 6th defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue, 3-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys 1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue 1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 3-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 1
-
Richfield Storm 6th 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Things end all tied up between Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red 0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red 1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White, 3-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue 3 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 2 Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th 0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue wins 2-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 3 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue 3 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 0
-
Mequon Angels 8th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red, 4-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red wins 3-0 over Heavy Hitters 8th
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 3-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 0
-
Mequon Angels 8th defeats Heavy Hitters 8th, 2-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 1
-
It's a wash between ATW Volleyball 8th and Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red wins 2-1 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th wins 1-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th wins 1-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th, 4-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 1 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th wins 2-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue 1 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue 1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 5th, 3-0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue, 1-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red, 3-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 3-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 5th, 3-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
Things end all tied up between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Tosa Thunder 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Tosa Thunder 6th 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th
-
Things end all tied up between Richfield Storm 6th and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Tosa Thunder 7th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 1-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 2-1
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th, 3-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 2 Tosa Thunder 6th 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue 1 Richfield Storm 6th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red 3 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White
-
It's a wash between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue, 3-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 1 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White, 3-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red and New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White, 3-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys, 3-0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys wins 3-0 over Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 2-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th defeats New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys defeats Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Burlington Jr. Demons 8th and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 2 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue
-
Mequon Angels 8th wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red, 3-0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 1
-
Waukesha 7th-Boys 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 1
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue
-
Mequon Angels 8th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue 2 Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 1
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
It's a wash between Jr. Bulldogs 8th and Reinas de la Cancha 8th
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 3 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 1-0
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue defeats Armour Volleyball 8th, 2-1
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th, 3-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red 4 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Heavy Hitters 8th
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 3-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 1-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue and Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red wins 3-0 over Heavy Hitters 8th
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 2-0 over Armour Volleyball 8th
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red wins 2-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 2-0
-
It's a wash between St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th and Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 3-0
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 1
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue
-
Mequon Angels 7th 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th defeats Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th, 3-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue 2 Mequon Angels 7th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue, 1-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 1
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue 1
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue
-
Armour Volleyball 7th 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue 4 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 1
-
Waukesha 7th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue, 3-1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys 1 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 6 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys, 2-0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys 0
-
Things end all tied up between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th wins 2-0 over Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys defeats Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Mequon Angels 8th 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue 1 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue 0
-
Mequon Angels 8th wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red wins 2-2 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys defeats Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red, 3-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th 3 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 1 New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White, 2-1
-
ATW Volleyball 8th 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue and New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th 2 Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue, 1-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White defeats Heavy Hitters 8th, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red and New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red, 4-1
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red, 1-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue defeats Heavy Hitters 8th, 2-0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 1
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White, 3-0
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th, 2-1
-
Reinas de la Cancha 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White 1 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red and Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red 1
-
Armour Volleyball 8th 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red, 4-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 8th, 2-1
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White, 26-20
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White, 3-0
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th wins 2-0 over Burlington Jr. Demons 8th
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 1 Armour Volleyball 8th 0
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 1
-
Tosa Thunder 6th 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Richfield Storm 6th 3 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 1
-
Tosa Thunder 6th wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue 3 Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th 0
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue and Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue 2 Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 4-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue 2 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue 1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 1-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue 2 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 0
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue 3 Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue defeats Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue defeats Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th, 3-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th wins 3-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue
-
Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th wins 2-1 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red, 3-0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 5th, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th 1 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th wins 3-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red defeats Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White wins 3-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White, 3-0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 6th, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 2 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red 3 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 6th, 2-1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th wins 2-1 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red, 3-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red, 2-0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue, 1-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red, 2-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th, 3-0
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue 1 Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue 0
-
Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th, 3-2
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue wins 2-0 over Burlington Jr. Demons 5th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys wins 3-0 over Waukesha 8th-Boys Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 2 Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 3-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue wins 3-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue defeats Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th, 2-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue 3 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue defeats Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red, 1-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red 3 Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red and Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue 0
-
It's a wash between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White and New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White, 2-0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th wins 2-1 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 1 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 2-1 over Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red 1
-
Things end all tied up between New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Things end all tied up between Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red and Tosa Thunder 7th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 7th 2 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red wins 3-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Reinas de la Cancha 8th, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue and Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue defeats Tosa Thunder 6th, 2-0
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th, 2-0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 3 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th 1 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 0
-
Richfield Storm 6th 1 St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue 1 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
Tosa Thunder 6th 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue, 1-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue wins 1-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th wins 3-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th 0
-
Richfield Storm 6th wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 2-0
-
Armour Volleyball 8th 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue wins 1-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 8th, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 4 Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue, 3-0
-
Things end all tied up between Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue and Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue 3 Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue wins 3-0 over Armour Volleyball 8th
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th wins 3-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue and New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th 1 Mequon Angels 8th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 1-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th wins 1-0 over Mequon Angels 8th
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red 1 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red 1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 3 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red 3 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red 1 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 0
-
Heavy Hitters 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 6th, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 1 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red 1 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White 1 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 0
-
Mequon Angels 8th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White wins 6-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Heavy Hitters 8th defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red defeats Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red, 3-0
-
It's a wash between Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 3 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys, 3-0
-
ATW Volleyball 8th 3 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 2-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys, 2-1
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 1 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red 1 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 1 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red 1
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red wins 3-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
ATW Volleyball 8th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red, 1-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red, 4-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White wins 2-1 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red wins 3-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red 3 Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th wins 2-0 over Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red 3 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red 0
-
Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th 1
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue defeats St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th, 1-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red, 3-1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White, 2-0
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th wins 2-0 over Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red
-
Richfield Storm 6th defeats Tosa Thunder 6th, 2-1
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red 1
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 6th 3 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys 3 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue 0
-
Richfield Storm 6th 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue 0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th 2 Tosa Thunder 6th 1
-
Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys 1
-
Things end all tied up between Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys and Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red, 3-1
-
Things end all tied up between Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th and Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th, 2-1
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue, 2-1
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th 2 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold wins 3-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red, 2-1
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red and Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 1
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue 1
-
Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th defeats Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red 0
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red defeats Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White, 3-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue 3 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue 0
-
It's a wash between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th and Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th
-
Things end all tied up between New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue and Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red wins 3-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red wins 2-1 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red defeats Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue, 2-1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red and Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red 3 New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th, 2-0
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White, 3-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue wins 3-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 5th 1 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th 0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red 2 Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red 1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue 2 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 0
-
Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th, 2-0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue, 2-1
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 8th 3 New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue 0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue
-
Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue wins 1-0 over Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th
-
New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue and Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue 1 Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th 0
-
Jr. Bulldogs 8th 2 Burlington Jr. Demons 8th 1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue defeats New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue 2 Reinas de la Cancha 8th 0
-
Armour Volleyball 8th defeats Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White, 2-0
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 2 Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red 1
-
New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue defeats Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue, 1-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red 2 Waukesha 7th-Boys 0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Red defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys, 2-0
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red
-
Things end all tied up between Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red and Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red 3 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red wins 1-0 over Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue 2 Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue wins 2-0 over New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue
-
New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red 1
-
It's a wash between Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White and Reinas de la Cancha 8th
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue wins 2-1 over Armour Volleyball 8th
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue 3 Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue 0
-
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue defeats Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys, 1-0
-
Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue 2 Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red 0
-
It's a wash between Waukesha 7th-Boys and Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red defeats Waukesha 8th-Boys Red, 2-1
-
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 3 Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red 0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red defeats Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue and Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys wins 2-1 over Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue, 2-1
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys defeats Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue, 2-1
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red 0
-
It's a wash between Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red and Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red 2 New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White 0
-
Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue
-
Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue defeats Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue, 1-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue 2 Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue wins 3-0 over Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red wins 2-0 over Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue defeats Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys, 2-1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White, 2-0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red 2 Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys 3 Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys 0
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys, 1-0
-
Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue
-
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue 2 Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th 1
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue defeats Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue, 3-0
-
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue defeats Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue 2 Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue 2 New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue 0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red wins 1-0 over Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue 3 Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th 0
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue defeats Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue, 2-0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red 2 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red 1
-
Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red
-
Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th wins 2-0 over Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th defeats Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue, 1-0
-
Armour Volleyball 7th wins 2-0 over Mequon Angels 7th
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red defeats Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White, 2-0
-
Heavy Hitters 8th defeats New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red, 2-0
-
Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue
-
Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue wins 2-0 over Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue
-
Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue wins 2-1 over Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th
-
Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th 2 Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue 1
-
St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th 1 Mequon Angels 7th 0
-
Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red 2 Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red 0
-
Things end all tied up between Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red and New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red
-
Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue defeats Armour Volleyball 7th, 2-0
-
Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White 2 Heavy Hitters 8th 1