Replays
-
Things end all tied up between Arkansas Bombers and NOLA Jessica/Gavin
-
Ignite 15 Adidas National 2 Cajun Elite 15s- Waylon 1
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox wins 2-0 over Ignite 15 Adidas National
-
LA6 10U Dawn wins 2-0 over Red Storm 10 Regional
-
LA6 10U Dawn 2 Red Storm 10 Regional 0
-
Red Storm 13 National defeats Blue Crab 13 Jena, 2-0
-
IVBA South 16 Open wins 1-0 over Bayou Girls 17u Purple
-
HOU STARS B - 15 Molten defeats HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE, 2-0
-
Southern Elite 18 Elite defeats F2B 18-1 Amber, 2-0
-
Sun Setters 14's Navy 2 Bayou Girls 14u Purple 0
-
Bayou Boys 16U 2 SA TRIBE 16-1 1
-
Things end all tied up between Intense 15s-Cat/Cliff and Capitol City 15's Black
-
Red Storm 16s National 2 Cajun Elite LC 16 Red 0
-
Red Storm 13 National wins 2-0 over Mobile Storm 13 Power BLK
-
IVBA 15 Open 1 Ignite15 3Stripe Elite 0
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED wins 2-0 over HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED
-
SA TRIBE 18-1 wins 2-0 over UPVBC Boys
-
Blue Crab 14's Faith 2 MATRIX 14 Blue Taylor 0
-
Blue Crab 14's Faith wins 2-1 over CCJ 14-1
-
Core Elite 12U defeats Cajun Elite LC 12 Red, 2-1
-
Red Storm 16s National wins 2-0 over 16 Black elite travel
-
Core Elite 14U wins 2-0 over MATRIX 14 Black
-
Cajun Elite 16s - Sara defeats LA Outlaws Volleyball 16', 2-0
-
Core Elite 13U 2 Red Storm 13 Elite 1
-
Bayou Boys 14u Purple 2 HOU STARS B - 14 Molten 0
-
LA Outlaws Volleyball 16' defeats MATRIX 16 Black Rick, 2-0
-
HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED wins 2-0 over HOU STARS B- 13 Molten
-
WFLWaves 13 Power Rox 2 Red Storm 13 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE and HOU STARS B - 15 Molten
-
WD Nation 16-Adidas wins 2-0 over Ignite 17 Adidas National
-
Ignite 15 Adidas National wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite LC 15 Red
-
CVC 13 Becky wins 2-0 over LVL Three Stripe 13
-
Things end all tied up between CVC 11/12 and SPVC 12-Tyler/Kenny
-
WD Nation 16-Adidas defeats IVBA 17 Elite, 2-0
-
SA TRIBE 18-1 defeats SA Empire 17 Boys Gold, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Inspire 10-Angele and Red Storm 10 Regional
-
Red Storm 18 National wins 2-0 over F2B 18-1 Amber
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Jo wins 2-0 over SPVC 12-Tyler/Kenny
-
Red Storm 13 National 2 AJ 13's RED 1
-
EXCEL 16N White 2 HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE 1
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Jo defeats Red Storm 12s Regional, 2-0
-
Red Storm 12s Regional wins 2-1 over RISE 11-1
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED 2 HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED 1
-
It's a wash between LA Pursue 15 National and Red Storm 15 National
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Waylon 2 ZYD 12s ('21-22) 0
-
Blue Crab 12 Katelyn defeats Cajun Elite 12s - Adam, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Crystal wins 2-1 over Core Elite 12U
-
CVC 13 Jessie defeats LA South 13Blue, 2-0
-
Red Storm 14s National wins 2-1 over Blue Crab 14 Cam/Kacey
-
CVC 16 Hannah wins 2-0 over Ignite16 Regional
-
SA TRIBE 17-1 2 KEVC BOYS 18U 0
-
Blue Crab 18 2 HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED 0
-
Bayou Bandits 14 Carrie defeats Bayou Girls 14u Purple, 2-1
-
FWFIRE BOYS 18 Purple wins 2-0 over AJV Boys 17 adidas
-
Red Storm 16s National wins 2-0 over LVL Three Stripe 16
-
WFLWaves 13 Power Rox wins 2-0 over CVC 13 Becky
-
CVC 15 Elyssa wins 2-0 over CE 15s Natchitoches
-
LVL Three Stripe 12 wins 2-0 over Bayou Girls 12u
-
Red Storm 13 Elite defeats Southern Elite 13Regional, 2-0
-
WFLWaves 14 Power Rox wins 2-0 over LAV 14 Regional Black
-
NOLA Jessica/Gavin 2 Capitol City 15's Black 0
-
SA Empire 17 Boys Gold wins 2-0 over SA TRIBE 17-1
-
Cajun Elite 14s - Ben 2 BE 14U Elite State-Jaila 0
-
Things end all tied up between Bayou Boys 14u Green and HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS WHITE
-
Cajun Elite 15s- Waylon wins 2-0 over Blue Crab 15 Step/Jeff
-
MATRIX 17 Blue Lauren 2 CE 17s Natchitoches 1
-
LVL Three Stripe 14 2 Cajun Elite LC 14 Red 0
-
It's a wash between Cajun Elite 12s - Adam and Blue Crab 12 Katelyn
-
Cajun Elite 15s- Waylon wins 2-0 over LVL Three Stripe 15
-
Diamond Elite 17 Black wins 2-0 over CE 17s Natchitoches
-
Ignite 15 Adidas National defeats BE 15U Nationals-Jasmine, 2-0
-
Red Storm 15 National wins 2-1 over RISE 15-1
-
Red Storm 14 Regional 2 LA Pursue 14 Elite 0
-
Intense 14s-Beth 2 Rice City 14 BLUE 0
-
NOLA Lauren/Kate/Nia defeats Starlings Level Up, 2-1
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED defeats Bayou Boys 18u, 2-0
-
Blue Crab Katelyn /Val 2 SSVC 16-1 0
-
NOLA Phil/Marissa wins 2-0 over CVC 17 National
-
CVC 17 National wins 2-0 over SPVC 17-DeLaine
-
RISE 15-1 wins 2-0 over SPVC 15-Gold
-
Intense 15s-Cat/Cliff wins 2-0 over Rice City 15 Blue
-
Red Storm 13 National defeats Red Storm 13 Regional, 1-0
-
IVBA South 16 Open 2 MATRIX 17 Black Sam 0
-
Capitol City 18's east 1 Ok Dynamite 18 0
-
Red Storm 13 National wins 2-0 over CVC 13 Becky
-
Cajun Elite 14s - Ben defeats Red Storm 14 Regional, 2-0
-
Krewe of Francis 18 defeats Ok Dynamite 18, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Rice City 12 Blue and Krewe of Hailey 12
-
WFLWaves 13 Power Rox defeats CVC 13 Jake, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between LVL Three Stripe 16 and LA Outlaws Volleyball 16'
-
FWFIRE BOYS 18 Purple wins 2-0 over SA TRIBE 18-1
-
LVL Classic 12 2 Cajun Elite 12s - Jo 1
-
Krewe of Hailey 12 wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite 12s - Adam
-
Krewe of Hailey 12 2 Cajun Elite 12s - Crystal 0
-
Core Elite 12U defeats Bayou Girls 12u, 2-0
-
CVC 13 Jessie wins 2-1 over Cajun Elite 13s - Laurie
-
Things end all tied up between IVBA 16 Premier and Cajun Elite 16s- Mia
-
LVL Adidas 16 2 RISE 16-1 0
-
CVC 16 Hannah defeats NOLA Dana/Kaitlyn, 2-0
-
Krewe of Hailey 12 2 Bayou Boys 11u 0
-
Red Storm 15 National 2 Cajun Elite 15s - Krista 0
-
IVBA 18 REN defeats Nola Elite-18, 2-0
-
Red Storm 16s National wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite 16s- Mia
-
Cajunland 171 defeats Capitol City 17's east, 2-0
-
360 17/18 Nat. Black Boys wins 2-0 over SA TRIBE 17-1
-
IVBA 15 Elite wins 2-1 over Notorious D.I.G.
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Jo wins 2-0 over AJ 12's RED
-
RedStorm 14 Elite defeats MATRIX 14 Blue Elena, 2-0
-
CVC 13 Becky 2 Rice City 13 BLUE 0
-
MATRIX 16 Black Logan 1 Notorious Northshore 0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE defeats HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE, 2-0
-
BE 15U Nationals-Jasmine wins 2-0 over ACCV 15 black elite
-
Rice City 13 RED wins 2-0 over ZYD 13s ('21-22)
-
Ok Dynamite 18 2 Capitol City 18's east 1
-
It's a wash between Core Elite 12U and Core Elite 12U
-
Red Storm 12s Elite defeats Sun Setters 12 Navy, 2-1
-
Inspire 15u-Kia 2 BE 15U Nationals-Jasmine 1
-
Cajun Elite 14s - Mere wins 2-1 over LA6 14U Tina John
-
Cajun Elite 16s- Mia 2 Red Storm 16 Elite 1
-
AJ 16's RED defeats Rice City 16 Blue, 2-0
-
LVL Three Stripe 12 2 Core Elite 11U 0
-
15 Red travel wins 2-1 over MATRIX 15 Blue Aliyah
-
Blue Crab 13 Jena 2 Red Storm 13 Regional 0
-
Bayou Boys 11u wins 2-0 over ZYD 12s ('21-22)
-
Sun Setters 12 Navy 2 SPVC 12-Yolonda 0
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox 2 Cajun Elite 15s - Beau 0
-
Cajun Elite 15s- Waylon wins 2-0 over NOLA Jessica/Gavin
-
Bounce Volleyball 16-1 wins 2-0 over SPVC 16-Mallorie
-
IVBA 18 REN 2 Capitol City 18's east 0
-
Cajun Elite 14s -Caroline defeats SPVC 14-Tyler, 2-0
-
CVC 14 National wins 2-0 over Pelican State 14 Gray
-
LVL Classic 13 2 Southern Elite 13Regional 0
-
NOLA Jessica/Gavin 2 Blue Crab 15 Step/Jeff 0
-
LA6 14U Tina John defeats Red Storm 14 Regional, 2-0
-
Red Storm 17 Elite wins 2-1 over AJ 17's RED
-
Things end all tied up between Rice City 13 BLUE and Mobile Storm 13 Power BLK
-
It's a wash between LVL Three Stripe 12 and Sun Setters 12 Navy
-
Bayou Boys 14u Purple defeats HOU STARS B - 13 Grey, 2-0
-
LAV 17 Regional Black defeats Capitol City 17's east, 2-0
-
Dolphin VBC 16 Black 2 EXCEL 16N White 1
-
Cajun Elite 13s - Dani 2 Aces 13-1 1
-
LA6 14U Tina John wins 2-0 over Starlings Level Up
-
CVC 12 Lisa defeats ZYD 12s ('21-22), 2-0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE defeats HOU STARS B - 16 Molten, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Southern Elite-12 Region and Red Storm 12s Elite
-
LVL Adidas 16 2 Grind City 16-1 0
-
HOU STARS B - 16 Molten 2 AJV Boys 16 Helix 0
-
It's a wash between Inspire 14u-Kia and Krewe of Kristin 14
-
RISE 17-1 defeats SPVC 17-DeLaine, 2-0
-
Ok Dynamite 18 defeats Accv 17/18 black Travel, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MATRIX 16 Blue Addie and LA6 16U John Jamie
-
Capitol City 15's west wins 2-0 over Capitol City 15's Black
-
Things end all tied up between Red Storm 18 National and Southern Elite 18 Elite
-
Blue Crab Revin/Sophie 2 Rice City 12 Blue 0
-
Blue Crab 14's Faith defeats Krewe of Kristin 14, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Joy defeats Krewe of Hailey 12, 2-1
-
Bounce Volleyball 16-1 2 AJ 16's RED 0
-
Cajun Elite 14s - Mere 2 Starlings Level Up 0
-
LAV 12 Regional Black wins 1-0 over Cajun Elite 12s - Waylon
-
SA Empire 17 Boys Gold wins 2-0 over 360 17/18 Nat. Black Boys
-
RISE 11-1 wins 1-0 over Cajun Elite 12s - Adam
-
SA TRIBE 16-1 wins 2-1 over HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE
-
Ignite 14 3S Regional wins 2-1 over Sun Setters 14's Navy
-
HOU STARS B- 13 Molten defeats Bayou Boys 14u Green, 2-0
-
Red Storm 12s Elite wins 2-0 over Sun Setters 12 Gold
-
Red Storm 17 Elite 2 Krewe of Victoria 16 0
-
Red Storm 17 National defeats MATRIX 17 Blue Lauren, 2-0
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox 2 Ignite15 3Stripe Elite 0
-
Blue Crab 15 Step/Jeff wins 2-0 over Sun Setters 15's Gold
-
Ignite 14 3S Regional wins 2-0 over MATRIX 14 Blue Taylor
-
Red Storm 17 National 2 Bayou Girls 17u Purple 0
-
Red Storm 18 National 2 Cajun Elite 18s - Kylan 0
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox 2 Red Storm 15 Regional 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 14 wins 2-0 over Ignite 14 Boost Regional
-
Red Storm 14s National wins 2-0 over Bayou Girls 14u Purple
-
Sun Setters 14's Navy 2 Bayou Bandits 14 Carrie 0
-
CE 17s Natchitoches wins 2-0 over MATRIX 17 Black Christine
-
Ignite 17 Adidas National defeats WD Nation 16-Adidas, 2-1
-
MATRIX 14 Blue Elena 2 BE 14U Elite State-Jaila 0
-
It's a wash between Southern Elite 18 Elite and Red Storm 18 National
-
Red Storm 17 National wins 2-0 over IVBA South 16 Open
-
Red Storm 18 National 2 Krewe of Francis 18 0
-
Ignite 15 Adidas National 2 Inspire 15u-Kia 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 14 2 LAV 14 Regional Black 0
-
RedStorm 14 Elite defeats BE 14U Elite State-Jaila, 2-0
-
Red Storm 14 Regional 2 Cajun Elite 14s -Caroline 0
-
UPVBC Boys defeats HOU STARS B - 17 Molten, 2-1
-
SA Empire 17 Boys Gold defeats SPSP 18-1, 2-0
-
SA TRIBE 18-1 2 AJV Boys 17 adidas 1
-
Bayou Boys 16U 2 AJV Boys 16 Molten 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 14 defeats CVC 14 National, 2-0
-
NOLA Kasey/Katie 2 Red Storm 17 Elite 1
-
RISE 14-BLACK 2 Sun Setters 14's Navy 0
-
SA TRIBE 18-1 2 HOU STARS B - 18 Grey 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 16 wins 2-0 over Cajunland 161
-
Red Storm 13 Elite 2 LVL Classic 13 0
-
LA Outlaws Volleyball 16' defeats Bayou Girls 16u, 2-1
-
Sun Setters 14's Gold wins 2-0 over Starlings Level Up
-
Cajun Elite 16s- Mia defeats MATRIX 16 Black Logan, 2-0
-
CE 13s Natchitoches defeats WFLWaves 13 Power Rox, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Capitol City 15's Black and Rice City 15 Blue
-
LVL Three Stripe 14 wins 2-0 over Pelican State 14 Gray
-
LVL Three Stripe 15 defeats Intense 15s-Cat/Cliff, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Pelican State 14 Gray and LVL Three Stripe 14
-
Red Storm 16 Elite wins 2-0 over Ignite 16 3Stripe Elite
-
SA Empire 17 Boys Gold defeats HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE, 1-0
-
Red Storm 16s National defeats LA Outlaws Volleyball 16', 2-0
-
MATRIX 16 Blue Addie defeats SPVC 16-Mallorie, 2-0
-
CVC 13 Jake 2 Red Storm 13 Elite 1
-
Capitol City 15's west defeats SPVC 15-Jada, 2-0
-
Rice City 15 Blue wins 2-0 over Sun Setters 15's Gold
-
ZYD 18s ('21-22) 2 Starlings Level Up 18 0
-
Accv 17/18 black Travel 2 ZYD 18s ('21-22) 0
-
WFLWaves 13 Power Rox wins 2-0 over Rice City 13 RED
-
Red Storm 14s National 1 Sun Setters 14's Navy 0
-
AJ 13's RED defeats Sun Setters 13 Navy, 2-0
-
Sun Setters 12 Gold 2 Southern Elite-12 Region 1
-
SSVC 16-1 2 Cajunland 161 1
-
WD Nation 16-Adidas wins 2-0 over SPVC 17-DeLaine
-
SPVC 17-DeLaine defeats IVBA 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Capitol City 15's Black defeats SPVC 15-Jada, 2-0
-
SPSP 18-1 defeats SPVC 18-Black, 2-0
-
NOLA Kasey/Katie defeats RISE 17-1, 2-0
-
RISE 15-1 wins 2-0 over Red Storm 15 Elite
-
It's a wash between CCJ 14-1 and RISE 14-BLACK
-
RISE 13-1 defeats Sun Setters 13 Navy, 1-0
-
Core Elite 12U wins 2-0 over RISE 11-1
-
Rice City 14 BLUE wins 2-0 over SPVC 14-Tyler
-
NOLA Julie/Sarah wins 2-1 over Rice City 13 RED
-
Core Elite 13U defeats Rice City 13 RED, 2-0
-
Red Storm 18 National defeats Ok Dynamite 18, 2-0
-
Red Storm 17 National defeats IVBA 17 Elite, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Red Storm 12 National and Aces 12-1
-
Red Storm 10 Regional 2 Inspire 10-Angele 1
-
Sun Setters 13 Navy wins 2-0 over Pelican State 13 Pelican
-
Capitol City 18's east wins 1-0 over Ok Dynamite 18
-
NOLA Phil/Marissa defeats AJ 17's RED, 2-0
-
NOLA Lauren/Kate/Nia defeats LA Pursue 14 Elite, 2-0
-
NOLA Kasey/Katie 2 SPVC 17-DeLaine 0
-
NOLA Julie/Sarah 1 CVC 13 Jake 0
-
Nola Elite-18 defeats ZYD 18s ('21-22), 2-0
-
Nola Elite-18 2 Starlings Level Up 18 0
-
Bayou Girls 14u Purple defeats MATRIX 14 Black, 2-1
-
LVL Three Stripe 14 wins 2-1 over AJ 14's RED
-
LVL Three Stripe 13 defeats Red Storm 13 Regional, 2-0
-
LVL Three Stripe 12 wins 2-0 over Red Storm 12s Elite
-
LVL Three Stripe 12 wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite 12s - Jo
-
CCJ 14-1 1 LVL Classic 14 0
-
CVC 12 Lisa wins 2-0 over LVL Classic 12
-
LVL 16 Adidas wins 2-0 over Red Storm 16 Elite
-
LC Ice 10-Jimmy defeats Red Storm 10 Regional, 1-0
-
MATRIX 17 Blue Lauren 2 LAV 17 Regional Black 0
-
MATRIX 17 Black Sam 2 LAV 17 Regional Black 1
-
LAV 14 Regional Black wins 2-0 over Ignite 14 Boost Regional
-
LAV 13 Regional Black defeats Sun Setters 13's Gold, 2-1
-
It's a wash between LA6 14U Tina John and Red Storm 14s National
-
LC Ice 10-Jimmy wins 2-1 over LA6 10U Dawn
-
LVL Classic 14 2 LA South 14s 1
-
LA South 13Blue wins 2-0 over LVL Three Stripe 13
-
Cajun Elite 15s - Krista defeats LA Pursue 15 National, 2-0
-
LA Pursue 14 Elite 2 Cajun Elite 14s -Caroline 0
-
SPVC 14-Tyler wins 2-0 over Krewe of Kristin 14
-
Krewe of Francis 18 2 ZYD 18s ('21-22) 0
-
Krewe of Francis 18 2 Starlings Level Up 18 0
-
Krewe 16 Megan/Olivia 2 Notorious Northshore 0
-
MATRIX 16 Black Logan wins 2-1 over Krewe 16 Megan/Olivia
-
SPSP 18-1 wins 2-0 over KEVC BOYS 18U
-
Dolphin VBC 18 Black defeats KEVC BOYS 18U, 2-0
-
IVBA South 16 Open wins 2-0 over MATRIX 17 Blue Lauren
-
Red Storm 16 Elite defeats IVBA 16 REN, 2-1
-
IVBA 14 REN 2 Southern Elite 14Regional 1
-
Bayou Bandits 14 Carrie defeats IVBA 14 Premier Blue, 2-0
-
NOLA Jessica/Gavin defeats Intense 15s-Cat/Cliff, 2-0
-
Rice City 14 BLUE defeats Inspire 14u-Kia, 2-0
-
Inspire 14u-Kia 2 Krewe of Kristin 14 1
-
CVC 12 Lisa 2 Inspire 11u-Sandy 0
-
Ignite15 3Stripe Elite defeats Red Storm 15 Regional, 2-0
-
CVC 17 National wins 2-0 over Ignite 17 Adidas National
-
Ignite 15 Adidas National 2 15 Red travel 0
-
Ignite 14 3S Regional 2 Krewe of Kristin 14 1
-
Ignite 13 Regional 2 Krewe of Randi 13 0
-
Ignite 12 Regional defeats Red Storm 12s Elite, 2-0
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE wins 2-0 over SPVC 18-Black
-
Things end all tied up between HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE and HOU STARS B - 18 Grey
-
Things end all tied up between HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED and HOU STARS B - 18 Molten
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED defeats HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED, 2-0
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED defeats HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE and AJV Boys 16 Molten
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE wins 2-0 over HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE 2 HOU STARS B - 16 Molten 0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED 2 Bayou Boys 16U 0
-
Things end all tied up between HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE and HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED
-
HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED defeats HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS WHITE, 2-0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE wins 2-0 over HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS BLUE
-
Houston Force 14-1 2 Southern Elite 14Regional 0
-
Houston Force 14-1 2 MATRIX 14 Blue Elena 1
-
Houston Force 14-1 wins 2-0 over IVBA 14 Premier Blue
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED defeats HOU STARS B - 18 Molten, 2-1
-
Blue Crab 18 defeats HOU STARS B - 18 Molten, 2-0
-
HOU STARS B - 18 Grey wins 2-0 over SPVC 18-Black
-
HOU STARS B - 17 Molten wins 2-1 over SA TRIBE 17-1
-
HOU STARS B - 15 Molten wins 2-1 over Dolphin VBC 16 Black
-
It's a wash between HOU STARS B - 14 Molten and HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS WHITE
-
HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED wins 2-0 over HOU STARS B - 14 Molten
-
HOU STARS B - 14 Molten wins 2-0 over Bayou Boys 14u Green
-
HOU STARS B- 13 Molten defeats HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS WHITE, 2-0
-
HOU STARS B- 13 Molten defeats Bayou Boys 14u Green, 2-1
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 2 HOU STARS B - 13 Grey 0
-
SA TRIBE 18-1 2 FWFIRE BOYS 18 Purple 0
-
FWFIRE BOYS 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Dolphin VBC 18 Black
-
Cajun Elite 18s - Kylan defeats F2B 18-1 Amber, 2-1
-
EXCEL 16N White defeats HOU STARS B - 16 Molten, 1-0
-
HOU STARS B - 16 Molten 2 EXCEL 16N White 0
-
Blue Crab 12 Katelyn defeats Red Storm 12 National, 2-0
-
Bayou Bandits 17 Elite 2 MATRIX 17 Black Sam 0
-
It's a wash between MATRIX 14 Blue Elena and Bayou Bandits 14 Carrie
-
Bayou Boys 14u Purple 2 HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 16 2 Blue Crab Katelyn /Val 1
-
Cajun Elite 16s- Mia wins 2-0 over Krewe 16 Megan/Olivia
-
Ignite 15 Adidas National 2 Cajun Elite LC 15 Black 0
-
IVBA 18 REN wins 2-0 over Accv 17/18 black Travel
-
ACCV 15 black elite 2 Inspire 15u-Kia 1
-
Cajun Elite 16s - Sara wins 2-0 over Red Storm 16s National
-
Dolphin VBC 16 Black 2 HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE 1
-
CVC 16 Hannah 2 Rice City 16 Blue 0
-
CVC 13 Jessie defeats Sun Setters 13's Gold, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Crystal wins 2-0 over Aces 12-1
-
16 Black elite travel 2 AJ 16's RED 1
-
AJ 14's RED 2 Cajun Elite 14s- Katie 0
-
CVC 13 Jessie defeats LAV 13 Regional Black, 2-0
-
CVC 13 Becky 2 Mobile Storm 13 Power BLK 0
-
CVC 12 Lisa 2 RISE 11-1 0
-
Core Elite 13U wins 2-0 over NOLA Julie/Sarah
-
LVL Three Stripe 12 wins 2-0 over CVC 12 Lisa
-
CVC 12 Lisa wins 2-1 over Blue Crab 12 Katelyn
-
Core Elite 13U 2 LVL Classic 13 0
-
CE 13s Natchitoches wins 2-1 over ZYD 13s ('21-22)
-
Things end all tied up between Capitol City 18's east and Starlings Level Up 18
-
Arkansas Bombers wins 2-0 over Blue Crab 15 Step/Jeff
-
Capitol City 18's east 2 F2B 18-1 Amber 0
-
Accv 17/18 black Travel defeats Capitol City 18's east, 2-0
-
Blue Crab 15 Step/Jeff defeats Capitol City 15's west, 2-0
-
Cajunland 171 2 MATRIX 17 Black Sam 0
-
Cajunland 171 defeats LAV 17 Regional Black, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between AJV Boys 16 adidas and HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED
-
Bayou Bandits 17 Elite 2 CE 17s Natchitoches 0
-
AJV Boys 16 adidas defeats HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE, 2-0
-
MATRIX 17 Black Christine defeats Bayou Bandits 17 Elite, 2-1
-
IVBA 16 REN wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite LC 16 Red
-
Cajun Elite LC 16 Red defeats CVC 16 Lori, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite LC 15 Red wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite LC 15 Black
-
RISE 17-1 2 Cajun Elite 17s - Chris 1
-
Cajun Elite 16s - Sara defeats MATRIX 16 Black Rick, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 16s - Sara 2 CVC 16 Hannah 0
-
Cajun Elite 16s - Sara defeats Blue Crab Katelyn /Val, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 16s- Mia 2 Notorious Northshore 0
-
Cajun Elite 15s - Krista defeats CVC 15 Elyssa, 2-0
-
NOLA Lauren/Kate/Nia defeats Cajun Elite 14s - Mere, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 13s - Laurie 2 Sun Setters 13's Gold 0
-
Cajun Elite 13s - Laurie 2 LAV 13 Regional Black 0
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Jo wins 2-1 over CVC 11/12
-
Things end all tied up between Cajun Elite 12s - Jo and Cajun Elite 12s - Joy
-
Bounce Volleyball 16-1 defeats MATRIX 16 Blue Addie, 2-0
-
16 Black elite travel defeats Bounce Volleyball 16-1, 2-1
-
Blue Crab Katelyn /Val 2 Cajunland 161 0
-
Blue Crab 18 2 HOU STARS B - 18 Molten 0
-
Blue Crab 14's Faith wins 2-0 over Ignite 14 3S Regional
-
Blue Crab 12 Katelyn defeats Inspire 11u-Sandy, 2-0
-
HOU STARS B - 15 Molten defeats AJV Boys 16 adidas, 2-0
-
AJ 17's RED defeats IVBA 17 Elite, 2-0
-
AJ 12's RED 2 LAV 12 Regional Black 0
-
Aces 12-1 defeats Rice City 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Core Elite 12U 2 Aces 12-1 0
-
Aces 11-1 2 SPVC 12-Yolonda 0
-
CVC 11/12 wins 2-0 over Aces 11-1
-
360 17/18 Nat. Black Boys wins 2-1 over HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE
-
Inspire 15u-Kia wins 2-0 over 15 Red travel
-
WFLWaves 13 Power Rox defeats Red Storm 13 National, 2-0
-
Bayou Boys 14u Green defeats HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS BLUE, 2-0
-
It's a wash between AJV Boys 18 adidas and HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED
-
LVL Classic 12 2 CVC 11/12 1
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED wins 2-0 over AJV Boys 18 adidas
-
ZYD 15s ('21-22) wins 2-1 over Cajun Elite 15s - Krista
-
SPVC 14-Tyler 2 LA Pursue 14 Elite 1
-
AJV Boys 16 adidas 2 SA TRIBE 16-1 0
-
Red Storm 14s National wins 2-1 over LVL Three Stripe 14
-
Pelican State 15 Blue defeats Bayou Girls 15u, 2-0
-
Sun Setters 12 Navy wins 2-0 over F2B 12-1 Sensations
-
Core Elite 12U defeats Cajun Elite LC 12 Red, 1-0
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox defeats IVBA 15 Elite, 2-1
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED wins 2-0 over Bayou Boys 18u
-
MATRIX 17 Black Christine defeats Diamond Elite 17 Black, 2-1
-
Red Storm 17 Elite 2 Ignite 17 Adidas National 1
-
Things end all tied up between Cajun Elite 12s - Joy and Sun Setters 12 Navy
-
Bounce Volleyball 16-1 wins 2-0 over LA6 16U John Jamie
-
RISE 15-1 defeats CVC 15 Elyssa, 2-0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED wins 2-1 over Blue Crab 18
-
Red Storm 14s National wins 2-0 over CCJ 14-1
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE 2 HOU STARS B - 15 Molten 0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 2 HOU STARS B - 13 Grey 0
-
Inspire 11u-Sandy wins 2-0 over Red Storm 12 National
-
It's a wash between WD Nation 16-Adidas and Red Storm 17 Elite
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Joy wins 2-0 over F2B 12-1 Sensations
-
It's a wash between IVBA 18 REN and Ok Dynamite 18
-
Red Storm 17 National 2 Cajunland 171 1
-
IVBA 16 REN 2 CVC 16 Lori 0
-
Intense 14s-Beth wins 2-0 over Bayou Girls 14u Green
-
Mobile Storm 13 Power BLK wins 1-0 over Rice City 13 BLUE
-
AJ 14's RED 2 MATRIX 14 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Aces 12-1 and AJ 12's RED
-
AJ 17's RED 2 Cajun Elite 17s - Chris 0
-
AJV Boys 17 adidas wins 2-0 over 360 17/18 Nat. Black Boys
-
RISE 11-1 2 ZYD 12s ('21-22) 1
-
CCJ 14-1 wins 2-0 over LVL Classic 14
-
Krewe of Francis 18 wins 2-0 over Nola Elite-18
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox defeats AJ 15's RED, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Bayou Girls 12u and CVC 11/12
-
It's a wash between SPVC 12-Yolonda and F2B 12-1 Sensations
-
ACCV 15 black elite wins 2-1 over Notorious D.I.G.
-
NOLA Dana/Kaitlyn defeats MATRIX 16 Blue Addie, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Waylon wins 2-0 over Aces 11-1
-
LAV 12 Regional Black wins 2-0 over Cajun Elite 12s - Waylon
-
Southern Elite 18 Elite defeats Cajun Elite 18s - Kylan, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Crystal defeats Bayou Boys 11u, 2-0
-
NOLA Lauren/Kate/Nia 2 RedStorm 14 Elite 1
-
It's a wash between UPVBC Boys and HOU STARS B - 18 Grey
-
AJ 15's RED defeats Cajun Elite 15s - Beau, 2-0
-
CVC 12 Lisa defeats LAV 12 Regional Black, 2-0
-
Cajunland 171 2 Diamond Elite 17 Black 0
-
Cajun Elite 16s - Sara wins 2-0 over Bayou Girls 16u
-
Cajun Elite 15s- Waylon defeats Intense 15s-Cat/Cliff, 2-0
-
NOLA Jessica/Gavin 2 Rice City 15 Blue 0
-
LAV 12 Regional Black wins 2-0 over LVL Classic 12
-
CE 13s Natchitoches defeats Rice City 13 RED, 1-0
-
Red Storm 14s National defeats RISE 14-BLACK, 2-0
-
Red Storm 15 Elite wins 2-0 over Krewe of Chris 15
-
Red Storm 13 National defeats Rice City 13 BLUE, 2-0
-
Pelican State 13 Blue wins 2-0 over Krewe of Randi 13
-
HOU STARS B - 14 Molten 2 HOU STARS B- 13 Molten 0
-
Red Storm 17 National defeats Diamond Elite 17 Black, 2-0
-
Mobile Storm 14 Nat BLK 2 WFLWaves 14 Power Rox 0
-
Cajun Elite LC 12 Red wins 2-0 over F2B 12-1 Sensations
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Joy wins 2-0 over SPVC 12-Yolonda
-
Things end all tied up between Bayou Boys 18u and HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED 2 SA TRIBE 16-1 0
-
IVBA 14 REN defeats Houston Force 14-1, 2-1
-
LA6 14U Tina John 2 NOLA Lauren/Kate/Nia 1
-
Cajun Elite Red defeats Bayou Girls 12u, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Bayou Girls 15u and IVBA 15 Open
-
Accv 17/18 black Travel 2 Cajun Elite 18s - Kylan 0
-
KEVC BOYS 18U wins 2-0 over SPVC 18-Black
-
Cajun Elite 14s- Katie wins 2-0 over IVBA 14 REN
-
AJV Boys 16 Molten 2 Panther City 15 0
-
Pelican State 15 Blue defeats IVBA 15 REN, 2-0
-
Panther City 15 defeats Dolphin VBC 16 Black, 26-0
-
Cajun Elite 18s - Kylan defeats ZYD 18s ('21-22), 2-1
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE defeats HOU STARS B - 14 Molten, 2-0
-
MATRIX 17 Black Sam wins 2-0 over Capitol City 17's east
-
RISE 13-1 2 Pelican State 13 Pelican 0
-
Red Storm 16 Elite defeats Grind City 16-1, 2-0
-
Red Storm 16s National defeats CVC 16 Lori, 2-0
-
LC Ice 10-Jimmy defeats Red Storm 10 Regional, 2-0
-
Ignite 13 Regional defeats Cajun Elite LC 13 Red, 2-0
-
HOU STARS B - 14 Molten 2 HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 1
-
CVC 16 Hannah defeats LVL Adidas 16, 2-1
-
UPVBC Boys 2 SPSP 18-1 1
-
Krewe of Victoria 16 defeats RISE 17-1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between MATRIX 15 Blue Aliyah and Sunsetters
-
Things end all tied up between SPVC 12-Tyler/Kenny and ZYD 12s ('21-22)
-
F2B 18-1 Amber 2 Starlings Level Up 18 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 14 2 RedStorm 14 Elite 1
-
Things end all tied up between Notorious D.I.G. and Sun Setters 15's Gold
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Jo 2 LVL Three Stripe 12 0
-
NOLA Phil/Marissa 2 Red Storm 17 National 1
-
Things end all tied up between MATRIX 15 Blue Aliyah and Sun Setters 15's Navy
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox 2 Red Storm 15 National 1
-
RISE 10-1 2 LA6 10U Dawn 1
-
CVC 16 Hannah 2 MATRIX 16 Blue Addie 0
-
RISE 10-1 wins 2-0 over Red Storm 10 Regional
-
Intense 14s-Beth 2 IVBA 14 REN 1
-
Things end all tied up between AJ 17's RED and NOLA Kasey/Katie
-
RedStorm 14 Elite 2 LA Pursue 14 Elite 0
-
Ignite 14 Boost Regional 2 Sun Setters 14's Gold 1
-
AJ 13's RED 2 Cajun Elite 13s - Laurie 0
-
Dolphin VBC 18 Black wins 2-1 over 360 17/18 Nat. Black Boys
-
CVC 16 Hannah defeats AJ 16's RED, 2-0
-
AJ 14's RED 2 Houston Force 14-1 0
-
Inspire 15u-Kia defeats Notorious D.I.G., 2-1
-
Rice City 13 RED defeats Cajun Elite LC 13 Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between SPVC 12-Tyler/Kenny and LVL Classic 12
-
Inspire 11u-Sandy 2 Bayou Boys 11u 1
-
Cajun Elite LC 12 Red defeats Sun Setters 12 Gold, 2-0
-
RISE 15-1 wins 2-0 over Krewe of Chris 15
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Adam defeats Rice City 12 Blue, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite LC 14 Red defeats Ignite 14 Boost Regional, 2-0
-
Southern Elite 18 Elite 2 Nola Elite-18 0
-
Panther City 15 wins 2-1 over HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE
-
Cajun Elite 14s- Katie defeats Intense 14s-Beth, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Cajun Elite 14s - Ben and LA6 14U Tina John
-
Dolphin VBC 18 Black defeats SPVC 18-Black, 2-0
-
Red Storm 13 National 2 Core Elite 13U 0
-
NOLA Phil/Marissa defeats Ignite 17 Adidas National, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 16s - Sara defeats IVBA 16 REN, 2-1
-
Intense 14s-Beth wins 2-0 over MATRIX 14 Black
-
It's a wash between Ignite 17 Adidas National and Krewe of Victoria 16
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Crystal 2 Red Storm 12 National 1
-
CVC 13 Jessie defeats Pelican State 13 Blue, 2-0
-
Inspire 11u-Sandy 2 Red Storm 12s Regional 1
-
RedStorm 14 Elite wins 2-1 over Cajun Elite 14s - Ben
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Waylon defeats SPVC 12-Tyler/Kenny, 2-1
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Joy defeats Ignite 12 Regional, 2-1
-
MATRIX 17 Blue Lauren defeats Bayou Girls 17u Purple, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Aces 12-1 and CVC 11/12
-
Dolphin VBC 16 Black wins 2-1 over Bayou Boys 16U
-
Bayou Boys 14u Purple wins 2-0 over HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED
-
Bayou Boys 14u Green 2 HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 0
-
AJ 14's RED defeats IVBA 14 REN, 2-0
-
AJ 13's RED wins 2-0 over RISE 13-1
-
AJ 12's RED wins 2-0 over Red Storm 12s Regional
-
It's a wash between AJ 15's RED and Arkansas Bombers
-
LA South 14s wins 2-0 over RISE 14-BLACK
-
NOLA Phil/Marissa defeats Cajun Elite 17s - Chris, 2-0
-
Rice City 12 Blue wins 2-0 over Southern Elite-12 Region
-
Southern Elite-12 Region 2 Aces 12-1 1
-
Ignite 15 Adidas National 2 Notorious D.I.G. 0
-
HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED defeats Bayou Boys 14u Green, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CVC 15 Elyssa and RISE 15-1
-
IVBA 18 REN 1 Accv 17/18 black Travel 0
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED 2 Bayou Boys 18u 0
-
NOLA Phil/Marissa 2 IVBA 17 Elite 0
-
Cajun Elite 13s - Laurie wins 2-0 over Ignite 13 Regional
-
Bayou Boys 11u defeats Red Storm 12s Regional, 2-0
-
Red Storm 14s National 2 Bayou Bandits 14 Carrie 0
-
Things end all tied up between LAV 14 Regional Black and Cajun Elite LC 14 Red
-
Mobile Storm 14 Nat BLK defeats LAV 14 Regional Black, 2-0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED 2 Panther City 15 0
-
It's a wash between Pelican State 13 Blue and RISE 13-1
-
AJ 13's RED defeats Ignite 13 Regional, 2-0
-
CVC 13 Jessie wins 2-0 over RISE 13-1
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED wins 2-0 over HOU STARS B - 18 Molten
-
NOLA Phil/Marissa 2 NOLA Kasey/Katie 0
-
AJ 13's RED 2 Pelican State 13 Pelican 0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED wins 2-0 over HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED
-
Dolphin VBC 18 Black 2 SPSP 18-1 0
-
Grind City 16-1 defeats Ignite 16 3Stripe Elite, 2-0
-
Pelican State 13 Blue 1 Cajun Elite LC 13 Red 0
-
LA6 10U Dawn defeats RISE 10-1, 3-0
-
LC Ice 10-Jimmy wins 2-0 over RISE 10-1
-
It's a wash between Krewe of Victoria 16 and Red Storm 17 Elite
-
Sun Setters 15's Navy wins 2-0 over 15 Red travel
-
Red Storm 16s National 2 IVBA 16 REN 0
-
RISE 13-1 wins 2-0 over Sun Setters 13 Navy
-
CVC 15 Elyssa defeats SPVC 15-Gold, 2-0
-
LA South 14s 2 Starlings Level Up 0
-
CCJ 14-1 wins 2-0 over LA South 14s
-
Krewe of Randi 13 defeats Cajun Elite LC 13 Red, 1-0
-
Dolphin VBC 16 Black wins 2-1 over AJV Boys 16 Molten
-
Capitol City 15's blue wins 2-0 over SPVC 15-Gold
-
Cajun Elite 17s - Chris wins 2-0 over Krewe of Victoria 16
-
Cajun Elite 15s- Waylon 2 Sun Setters 15's Gold 0
-
Cajun Elite 15s - Krista wins 2-0 over SPVC 15-Gold
-
Cajun Elite 14s - Ben 2 MATRIX 14 Blue Elena 0
-
AJ 12's RED 2 Cajun Elite 12s - Waylon 1
-
IVBA 16 REN 2 Blue Crab Katelyn /Val 0
-
Bayou Girls 16u defeats MATRIX 16 Black Rick, 2-1
-
HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED 2 AJV Boys 18 adidas 0
-
AJ 16's RED wins 2-0 over Ignite16 Regional
-
AJ 14's RED wins 2-0 over Southern Elite 14Regional
-
RISE 14-BLACK defeats Ignite 14 3S Regional, 2-0
-
LAV 12 Regional Black wins 2-0 over Aces 11-1
-
It's a wash between Bayou Girls 15u and Red Storm 15 Regional
-
Cajun Elite 15s- Waylon 2 Capitol City 15's west 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 16 wins 2-0 over SSVC 16-1
-
NOLA Julie/Sarah defeats IVBA 13 Premier, 2-0
-
HOU STARS B - 14 Molten 2 HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 1
-
LA6 16U John Jamie wins 2-0 over SPVC 16-Mallorie
-
It's a wash between Panther City 15 and HOU STARS B - 15 Molten
-
WFLWaves 13 Power Rox defeats ZYD 13s ('21-22), 2-0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE 2 EXCEL 16N White 0
-
Red Storm 12 National 2 Core Elite 12U 0
-
LA South 14s 2 Ignite 14 Boost Regional 0
-
Bayou Bandits 17 Elite defeats Diamond Elite 17 Black, 2-0
-
Krewe of Victoria 16 wins 2-0 over WD Nation 16-Adidas
-
Southern Elite 18 Elite wins 2-0 over IVBA 18 REN
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE wins 2-0 over SA TRIBE 17-1
-
It's a wash between SA TRIBE 16-1 and HOU STARS B - 16 Molten
-
CVC 17 National wins 2-0 over RISE 17-1
-
NOLA Kasey/Katie wins 2-1 over CVC 17 National
-
LVL Adidas 16 defeats Ignite 16 3Stripe Elite, 2-0
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS WHITE wins 2-0 over HOU STARS B - 13 Grey
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Joy defeats Core Elite 11U, 2-0
-
AJ 14's RED wins 2-0 over Core Elite 14U
-
F2B 12-1 Sensations wins 2-1 over Sun Setters 12 Gold
-
Ignite 12 Regional wins 2-0 over Sun Setters 12 Gold
-
Rice City 16 Blue 2 Ignite16 Regional 0
-
Cajun Elite 17s - Chris 2 IVBA 17 Elite 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 16 defeats LA Outlaws Volleyball 16', 2-0
-
CE 17s Natchitoches wins 2-0 over LAV 17 Regional Black
-
Ignite 12 Regional wins 2-0 over Southern Elite-12 Region
-
Things end all tied up between FWFIRE BOYS 18 Purple and HOU STARS B - 17 Molten
-
AJV Boys 17 adidas 2 HOU STARS B - 18 Grey 0
-
AJV Boys 18 adidas wins 2-1 over Bayou Boys 18u
-
Red Storm 14 Regional wins 2-0 over SPVC 14-Tyler
-
MATRIX 14 Blue Taylor wins 2-1 over Krewe of Kristin 14
-
LVL Three Stripe 13 wins 2-0 over Aces 13-1
-
LA6 14U Tina John 2 NOLA Lauren/Kate/Nia 0
-
Bayou Girls 12u 2 SPVC 12-Yolonda 0
-
CVC 13 Becky wins 2-0 over CVC 13 Jessie
-
Things end all tied up between Pelican State 13 Pelican and Pelican State 13 Pelican
-
MATRIX 14 Black 2 Rice City 14 BLUE 0
-
Blue Crab 12 Katelyn wins 2-0 over Krewe of Hailey 12
-
Things end all tied up between Cajun Elite 13s - Dani and Red Storm 13 Regional
-
It's a wash between RISE 16-1 and MATRIX 16 Black Logan
-
FWFIRE BOYS 18 Purple wins 2-0 over UPVBC Boys
-
RISE 14-BLACK defeats LVL Classic 14, 2-0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE 2 Panther City 15 0
-
Core Elite 13U 2 Southern Elite 13Regional 0
-
Ignite 12 Regional wins 2-0 over Core Elite 11U
-
Ignite15 3Stripe Elite defeats Bayou Girls 15u, 2-0
-
Capitol City 15's Black 2 Sun Setters 15's Gold 0
-
AJV Boys 18 adidas 2 Blue Crab 18 0
-
Rice City 14 BLUE 2 Bayou Girls 14u Green 1
-
HOU STARS B - 17 Molten 2 KEVC BOYS 18U 1
-
AJV Boys 17 adidas 2 HOU STARS B - 17 Molten 0
-
Bayou Boys 14u Purple wins 2-0 over HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE
-
HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE defeats HOU STARS B - 16 Molten, 2-0
-
CVC 13 Jake wins 2-1 over IVBA 13 REN
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox wins 2-0 over Bayou Girls 15u
-
CVC 15 Elyssa wins 2-0 over ZYD 15s ('21-22)
Highlights
-
CE 17s Natchitoches wins 2-0 over LAV 17 Regional Black
-
RISE 11-1 wins 1-0 over Cajun Elite 12s - Adam
-
AJV Boys 18 adidas 2 Blue Crab 18 0
-
Cajun Elite 12s - Jo wins 2-0 over AJ 12's RED
-
Bayou Boys 14u Green defeats HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS BLUE, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between AJ 17's RED and NOLA Kasey/Katie
-
Ignite 14 Boost Regional 2 Sun Setters 14's Gold 1
-
SA TRIBE 17-1 2 KEVC BOYS 18U 0
-
Ignite 15 Adidas National 2 Cajun Elite LC 15 Black 0
-
AJV Boys 16 adidas defeats HVA 15 PERFORMANCE BLUE, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED and HOU STARS B - 18 Molten
-
NOLA Jessica/Gavin 2 Blue Crab 15 Step/Jeff 0
-
AJ 14's RED 2 MATRIX 14 Black 0
-
Cajun Elite 14s - Ben defeats Red Storm 14 Regional, 2-0
-
RISE 14-BLACK defeats Ignite 14 3S Regional, 2-0
-
Intense 14s-Beth 2 IVBA 14 REN 1
-
Cajun Elite 15s - Krista defeats LA Pursue 15 National, 2-0
-
It's a wash between MATRIX 14 Blue Elena and Bayou Bandits 14 Carrie
-
Bayou Bandits 17 Elite 2 MATRIX 17 Black Sam 0
-
Cajunland 171 2 Diamond Elite 17 Black 0
-
Rice City 14 BLUE defeats Inspire 14u-Kia, 2-0
-
LAV 12 Regional Black wins 2-0 over LVL Classic 12
-
Mobile Storm 14 Nat BLK defeats LAV 14 Regional Black, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 15s- Waylon defeats Intense 15s-Cat/Cliff, 2-0
-
Blue Crab 12 Katelyn defeats Red Storm 12 National, 2-0
-
LVL Three Stripe 14 defeats CVC 14 National, 2-0
-
WFLWaves 14 Elite Rox defeats AJ 15's RED, 2-0
-
Krewe of Hailey 12 2 Cajun Elite 12s - Crystal 0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE wins 2-0 over HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED
-
RedStorm 14 Elite 2 LA Pursue 14 Elite 0
-
RISE 15-1 wins 2-0 over Red Storm 15 Elite
-
It's a wash between HVA 16 PERFORMANCE WHITE and AJV Boys 16 Molten
-
HOU STARS B - 15 Molten wins 2-1 over Dolphin VBC 16 Black
-
LA6 10U Dawn defeats RISE 10-1, 3-0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE BLUE 2 EXCEL 16N White 0
-
Things end all tied up between AJV Boys 16 adidas and HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS RED
-
Panther City 15 defeats Dolphin VBC 16 Black, 26-0
-
Blue Crab 18 2 HOU STARS B - 18 Molten 0
-
SA Empire 17 Boys Gold wins 2-0 over SA TRIBE 17-1
-
AJV Boys 18 adidas wins 2-1 over Bayou Boys 18u
-
HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED wins 2-0 over HOU STARS B - 14 Molten
-
HOU STARS B- 13 Molten defeats Bayou Boys 14u Green, 2-0
-
HOU STARS B - 16 Molten 2 AJV Boys 16 Helix 0
-
It's a wash between Inspire 10-Angele and Red Storm 10 Regional
-
Core Elite 13U 2 LVL Classic 13 0
-
Bayou Boys 14u Purple 2 HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 0
-
HVA 16 PERFORMANCE RED wins 2-0 over HVA 15 PERFORMANCE RED
-
NOLA Jessica/Gavin defeats Intense 15s-Cat/Cliff, 2-0
-
It's a wash between UPVBC Boys and HOU STARS B - 18 Grey
-
Cajun Elite 16s - Sara defeats LA Outlaws Volleyball 16', 2-0
-
CVC 16 Hannah defeats AJ 16's RED, 2-0
-
Cajun Elite 16s- Mia wins 2-0 over Krewe 16 Megan/Olivia
-
360 17/18 Nat. Black Boys wins 2-1 over HVA 18 PERFORMANCE WHITE
-
Bayou Boys 16U 2 SA TRIBE 16-1 1
-
HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 2 HOU STARS B - 13 Grey 0
-
LVL Three Stripe 16 2 Blue Crab Katelyn /Val 1
-
HVA 18 PERFORMANCE RED wins 2-0 over HVA 17 PERFORMANCE RED
-
HVA 13 YOUNG GUNS RED defeats HVA 14 YOUNG GUNS WHITE, 2-0
-
Red Storm 13 Elite defeats Southern Elite 13Regional, 2-0
-
HOU STARS B - 14 Molten 2 HOU STARS B- 13 Molten 0