Replays
-
UNION 16-3 UA defeats Circle City 16 White, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 152 Breitwieser wins 2-0 over UNION 15 IN Black
-
It's a wash between Academy 15E Copperhead and Boiler Jrs 15 Black
-
Metro VBC 131 Schorr defeats Circle City 13 Black, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 16 Black and UNION 16 IN Black
-
Grand Park 14E Supernova wins 2-1 over Academy 14E Bomberos
-
It's a wash between Academy 14E En Fuego and UNION 14-1 UA
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Pythons and Grand Park 15-3E Congos
-
Circle City 15 White 2 Academy 16E Dragons 0
-
Grand Park 15E Anacondas defeats UNION 15 KY Black, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 14 Purple and Academy 14E En Fuego
-
Grand Park 15E Anacondas 2 CVBC 15-1 1
-
UNION 15 IN Black wins 2-0 over HAVOC Kyla
-
Metro VBC 162 White defeats SEIVB 16 Thomas, 2-0
-
UNION 16-3 UA 2 Circle City 16 Teal 1
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Rapid Fire 16 Black 1
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 142E Black and Academy 14E Bomberos
-
Liberty Belles 15 Blue 2 Tier Ten 15 Red 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black 2 UNION 15 3 UA 1
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over UNION 16 KY Black
-
Things end all tied up between Rapid Fire 15 Black and Liberty Belles 15 Blue
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 Circle City 18 Purple 0
-
Things end all tied up between SEIVB 16 Thomas and Academy 16E Banshees
-
Academy 18E Fury 1 Impact VBC Smack 18 Scott 0
-
Grand Park 15E Anacondas 2 Academy 15E Diamondbacks 0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 16 Black and Academy 16E Phoenix
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Scott 2 Circle City 17 Purple 1
-
UNION 13-1 UA 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black 1 Circle City 15 White 0
-
Metro VBC 152 Breitwieser wins 2-1 over UNION 15 KY Black
-
It's a wash between Rapid Fire 17 Black and UNION 17 IN Black
-
Things end all tied up between Ignite 15 Elite and Grand Park 15E Fang
-
UNION 14 KY Black wins 2-0 over JC Elite 14-1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14E Scorch and Circle City 14 Volt
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 14E Explosion and JC Elite 14-1
-
JC Elite 14-1 defeats Academy 14E Scorch, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Black defeats Boiler Jrs 142E Black, 2-0
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 1
-
Circle City 18 Black wins 1-0 over Academy 18E Fury
-
It's a wash between Academy 17E Tsunami and Academy 18E Rage
-
UNION 15 3 UA 2 Circle City 15 White 1
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats UNION 16-3 UA, 2-0
-
LCVC 13 Black 3 Academy 13E Condors 0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 12 Black and New Pal Dragons 11-1
-
New Pal Dragons 11-1 defeats HAVOC Carrie, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 141E Gold and UNION 14-1 UA
-
Things end all tied up between Metro VBC 172 Aiton and Ignite 17 Elite
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 162 White and Circle City 15 White
-
Metro VBC 141 Rasche defeats Academy 13E Eagles, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 14 White and Liberty Belles 15 Blue
-
Circle City 14 Black defeats Metro VBC 141 Rasche, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 15 Black and Academy 15E Copperhead
-
North Knox 14s defeats CVBC 14-2, 2-0
-
Elite Heat wins 3-0 over HAVOC Christian
-
Honeybadgers 2 CVBC 14-2 0
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats Metro VBC 152 Breitwieser, 2-1
-
Elite Heat 2 Academy 13E Condors 0
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 131E Gold and Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 16E Pegasus and Circle City 15 Black
-
Academy 14E Fusion 2 Grand Park 15-3E Congos 0
-
Decatur Hawks Elite Gold defeats HAVOC Tessa, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 142E Black and Academy 14E Bomberos
-
Decatur Force 16 Aqua 1 Metro VBC 161 Allford 0
-
Academy 14E Fusion defeats Tier Ten 15 Red, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 1-0 over HAVOC Kortnie
-
Circle City 15 Volt defeats Grand Park 15E Anacondas, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 Purple defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold wins 2-0 over UNION 17-2 UA
-
HAVOC Kyla 2 Metro VBC 152 Breitwieser 1
-
It's a wash between UNION 16-1 UA and Academy 16E Yeti
-
Circle City 15 White defeats Boiler Jrs 15 Black, 2-0
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats HAVOC Kyla, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Carrie and CVBC 12-2
-
Academy 16E Dragons defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Black, 2-1
-
It's a wash between UNION 13-1 UA and Boiler Jrs 131E Gold
-
It's a wash between Circle City 15 White and UNION 15 3 UA
-
Academy 13E Eagles wins 2-0 over Circle City 13 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14E En Fuego and UNION 14-1 UA
-
Grand Park 14E Explosion wins 2-1 over UNION 14 IN Green
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 18 Gold and Circle City 17/18 Purple
-
It's a wash between Circle City 13 Black and UNION 13-2 UA
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 141E Gold and Academy 14E En Fuego
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black 1 Ignite 17 Elite 0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 14 Purple and Boiler Jrs 141E Gold
-
Shock 16 Under Armour wins 2-0 over Shock 16 Elite
-
UNION 15-1 UA wins 1-0 over Academy 15E Venom
-
HAVOC Christian defeats TVC Tigers 13-1, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 131 Schorr 2 UNION 13-2 UA 0
-
Shock 16 Elite 2 Shock 16 Premiere 1
-
HAVOC Jamie 2 Decatur Hawks Elite Gold 0
-
Academy 14E Fusion wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Black
-
UNION 16 IN Black wins 2-1 over Academy 16E Dragons
-
Things end all tied up between Rapid Fire 17 Black and UNION 17-1 UA
-
UNION 14 KY Black defeats Circle City 14 Volt, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 12 Purple and CVBC 12-1
-
Grand Park 13E Cardinals 1 Academy 13E Falcons 0
-
Grand Park 13E Cardinals wins 2-0 over Academy 13E Falcons
-
Shock 17 Under Armour defeats Boiler Jrs 17 Black, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Circle City 16 Teal and Boiler Jrs 16 Black
-
It's a wash between Decatur Force 16 Aqua and Circle City 15 Black
-
JC Elite 13-1 2 LCVC 13 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Metro VBC 141 Rasche and Circle City 14 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Metro VBC 121 Johnson and Circle City 11 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between Rapid Fire 16 Black and Metro VBC 162 White
-
Metro VBC 132 Lasher defeats JC Elite 13-1, 2-0
-
It's a wash between CVBC 18-1 CRUSH and NCISVBC 18-1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 16E Phoenix and Circle City 15 Black
-
Circle City 15 Volt 2 Academy 15E Diamondbacks 0
-
Rapid Fire 15 Black defeats Liberty Belles 15 Blue, 1-0
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS wins 1-0 over Boiler Jrs 142E Black
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold defeats Academy 18-3 Frenzy, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 17-3E Avalanche and UNION 17 IN Black
-
It's a wash between Circle City 18 White and Circle City 18 Black
-
Grand Park 13E Cardinals defeats Academy 13E Falcons, 1-0
-
Cascade Cadets defeats Decatur Hawks Elite Gray, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 17-3E Avalanche and Circle City 17 White
-
Circle City 15 Volt 2 UNION 15 KY Black 0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold defeats Circle City 15 Purple, 1-0
-
Circle City 14 Black wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
Grand Park 13E Parrots wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 132 Lasher
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 143E White and UNION 14 IN Green
-
It's a wash between Shock 18 Under Armour and Ignite 17 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 18 Gold and Circle City 18 White
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos defeats Tier Ten 15 Red, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 12E Bobcats and Rebel Juniors 12-1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold wins 1-0 over Grand Park 154R Slash
-
Metro VBC 181 Schultheis wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS 3 Boiler Jrs 133E White 1
-
Boiler Jrs 133E White 2 North Knox 14s 0
-
Academy 15E Pythons wins 2-0 over Circle City 14 White
-
Academy 15 Diamondbacks wins 2-0 over HAVOC Kyla
-
Circle City 13 Purple wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
UNION 15-1 UA 2 Boiler Jrs 16 Gold 0
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 17 Black and Circle City 17/18 Purple
-
Boiler Jrs 133E White defeats LCVC 14 Black, 2-0
-
UNION 17-1 UA 2 Vipers 0
-
Cascade Cadets wins 2-1 over Tier Ten 14 Red
-
UNION 16 KY Black 2 SEIVB 16 Thomas 1
-
Metro VBC 132 Lasher 1 LCVC 13 Black 0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay wins 2-0 over Circle City 18 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay and Circle City 18 Purple
-
Circle City 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay
-
It's a wash between Academy 15E Pythons and Rapid Fire 15 Black
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 UNION 18-1 UA 0
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 12E Tigers and CVBC 12-1
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 17 White and UNION 17 IN Black
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 17 White and UNION 17 IN Black
-
It's a wash between Cascade Cadets and Honeybadgers
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 13E Eagles and Boiler Jrs 131E Gold
-
It's a wash between Academy 13E Eagles and Circle City 13 Purple
-
Circle City 13 Black wins 2-0 over Academy 13E Falcons
-
Things end all tied up between Metro VBC 161 Allford and Grand Park 16E Pegasus
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 12E Bobcats and Grand Park 12E Tigers
-
It's a wash between Decatur Force 16 Aqua and Metro VBC 151 Macaulay
-
It's a wash between Ignite 12 Elite and Rebel Juniors 12-1
-
Things end all tied up between North Knox 14s and Decatur Hawks Elite Gray
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 17 Gold
-
Shock 16 Under Armour 2 Shock 16 Premiere 0
-
Circle City 14 Black 2 CVBC 14-1 BALLERS 0
-
Academy 15E Copperhead wins 2-0 over UNION 16 IN Black
-
Elite Heat 2 Grand Park 13E Parrots 0
-
New Pal Dragons 11-1 1 Academy 12E Leopards 0
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 161 Allford and Circle City 15 Black
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 HAVOC Mindy 0
-
Tier Ten 14 Red 2 LCVC 14 Black 0
-
Vipers 2 UNION 17-2 UA 1
-
UNION 18-1 UA 2 Circle City 18 Black 0
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 defeats Grand Park 13E Parrots, 2-1
-
LCVC 13 Black defeats Metro VBC 132 Lasher, 2-1
-
Honeybadgers 2 Boiler Jrs 133E White 0
-
CVBC 11-1 2 HAVOC Mindy 0
-
Academy 15E Venom wins 1-0 over UNION 15-1 UA
-
HAVOC Rachel defeats Grand Park 154R Slash, 1-0
-
It's a wash between HAVOC Tessa and HAVOC Rachel, 2-1
-
HAVOC Kortnie wins 1-0 over Grand Park 17E Hurricanes
-
HAVOC Jamie defeats Grand Park 154R Slash, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 14E Scorch and HAVOC Whitney
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 18 Gold and Circle City 18 White
-
Things end all tied up between Rapid Fire 18 Black and Shock 18 Under Armour
-
Shock 17 Under Armour wins 2-0 over HAVOC Kortnie
-
HAVOC Rachel 1 Shock 16 Elite 0
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over Circle City 16 Volt
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 15 Purple and UNION 16-1 UA
-
Academy 16E Dragons 2 Circle City 16 Teal 1
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 0
-
Academy 13E Condors defeats HAVOC Alisha, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold defeats Circle City 13 Purple, 3-1
-
Academy 17E Riptide defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Vipers and Ignite 15 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 17 Gold and Circle City 17 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Ignite 15 Elite and UNION 15-2 UA
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats Boiler Jrs 17 Gold, 2-0
-
UNION 15 IN Black wins 2-1 over CVBC 15-1
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 SEIVB 16 Thomas 0
-
Circle City 14 White defeats HAVOC Megan, 2-0
-
HAVOC Kortnie wins 2-0 over GCVC 18U Panthers
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Kortnie and GCVC 18U Panthers
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 wins 2-0 over HAVOC Alisha
-
CVBC 18-1 CRUSH wins 2-0 over Academy 17E Riptide
-
Shock 18 Under Armour wins 2-0 over Ignite 17 Elite
-
LCVC 16 Black 2 Decatur Hawks Elite Gold 0
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 172 Aiton
-
Academy 17E Tsunami defeats Vipers, 2-0
-
Honeybadgers wins 2-0 over North Knox 14s
-
Boiler Jrs 143E White defeats HAVOC Whitney, 2-0
-
Circle City 13 Black 2 CVBC 13-1 1
-
Metro VBC 131 Schorr 2 Circle City 13 Black 0
-
Shock 16 Elite wins 2-0 over LCVC 16 Black
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold defeats UNION 13-1 UA, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 133E White wins 1-0 over CVBC 14-2
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 14 White and Rapid Fire 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Venom and Circle City 15 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 16 White and Rapid Fire 16 Black
-
HAVOC Alisha wins 3-0 over LCVC 13 Red
-
It's a wash between Circle City 17 Purple and Circle City 17 Purple
-
Circle City 16 Purple defeats UNION 16-1 UA, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 16 Purple and UNION 16-1 UA
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 13-1 UA and Circle City 13 Purple
-
Metro VBC 131 Schorr 2 UNION 13-2 UA 0
-
Tier Ten 14 Red 2 Decatur Hawks Elite Gray 0
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 16-1 UA and Rapid Fire 16 Black
-
UNION 18-1 UA defeats Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between CVBC 18-1 CRUSH and NCISVBC 18-1
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 16-3 UA and Rapid Fire 16 Black
-
It's a wash between UNION 16-2 UA and Grand Park 16E Pegasus
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 14 Volt and UNION 14 IN Green
-
CVBC 13-1 2 Academy 13E Falcons 0
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 12E Tigers and CVBC 12-1
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats UNION 16 KY Black, 1-0
-
Circle City 15 Volt 2 UNION 15 IN Black 0
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 2 UNION 17-2 UA 0
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 121 Johnson and Circle City 11 Purple
-
Grand Park 17E Hurricanes wins 2-0 over Shock 17 Premiere
-
Circle City 17 Purple defeats Impact VBC Smack 18 Scott, 1-0
-
UNION 14 IN Green wins 3-2 over HAVOC Whitney
-
It's a wash between Academy 15E Vipers and UNION 15-2 UA
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Vipers and UNION 15-2 UA
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 17-3E Avalanche and Academy 18-3 Frenzy
-
JC Elite 13-1 defeats HAVOC Christian, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Metro VBC 132 Lasher and LCVC 13 Red
-
Grand Park 12E Lions defeats HAVOC Mindy, 2-0
-
UNION 17-1 UA 2 Academy 17E Tsunami 1
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 2 Circle City 17 Black 0
-
Circle City 18 White defeats Academy 18-3 Frenzy, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Circle City 14 Purple and Academy 15E Vipers
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black 2 Circle City 17 White 1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold wins 2-1 over Academy 15E Venom
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS wins 2-0 over Grand Park 14E Supernova
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 16 Black and Metro VBC 151 Macaulay
-
Shock 17 Under Armour wins 2-0 over GCVC 18U Panthers
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Megan and Grand Park 15-3E Congos
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 2 Metro VBC 171 Macaulay 0
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 121E Gold and Circle City 11 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 141E Gold and Circle City 14 Purple
-
Circle City 16 Purple defeats Boiler Jrs 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Circle City 16 Purple 1 Boiler Jrs 16 Gold 0
-
HAVOC Megan 2 Academy 14E Fusion 1
-
Shock 18 Under Armour 2 Grand Park 17E Hurricanes 0
-
LCVC 13 Black defeats HAVOC Alisha, 2-0
-
It's a wash between UNION 16 KY Black and Circle City 16 Volt
-
New Pal Dragons 11-1 defeats Boiler Jrs 121E Gold, 1-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 121E Gold and Rebel Juniors 12-1
-
Shock 16 Under Armour wins 2-0 over Decatur Hawks Elite Gold
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 15-2 UA and Grand Park 15E Fang
-
Academy 16E Phoenix wins 1-0 over Metro VBC 151 Macaulay
-
Circle City 11 Purple 1 Academy 12E Bobcats 0
-
Circle City 18 White 2 Metro VBC 181 Schultheis 0
-
Circle City 13 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 13-2 UA
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black 2 Academy 17-3E Avalanche 0
-
It's a wash between UNION 15-2 UA and Grand Park 15E Fang
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 18E Rage and Impact VBC Smack 18 Scott
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 Circle City 17 Purple 1
-
HAVOC Megan wins 2-0 over Tier Ten 15 Red
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 13E Cardinals and UNION 13-2 UA
-
UNION 16-3 UA wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 162 White
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 17-1 UA and Circle City 17 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 17E Riptide and Academy 18E Fury
-
Things end all tied up between Metro VBC 181 Schultheis and Academy 18-3 Frenzy
-
Metro VBC 171 Macaulay 2 UNION 17-1 UA 0
-
Metro VBC 141 Rasche defeats Grand Park 14E Supernova, 2-0
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats UNION 17-2 UA, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 142E Black and CVBC 14-1 BALLERS
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 17 Black and Grand Park 17E Hurricanes
-
Academy 16E Yeti defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Academy 12E Bobcats and Metro VBC 121 Johnson
-
It's a wash between Circle City 17/18 Purple and Academy 17E Riptide
-
Shock 16 Premiere wins 2-0 over Grand Park 154R Slash
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 18 Purple and Academy 17E Riptide
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 13E Cardinals and CVBC 13-1
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 Grand Park 12E Lions 0
-
Grand Park 12E Lions defeats HAVOC Mindy, 1-0
-
HAVOC Kortnie wins 2-0 over Shock 17 Premiere
-
Boiler Jrs 143E White 1 Grand Park 14E Explosion 0
-
Elite Heat 2 JC Elite 13-1 1
-
CVBC 12-2 wins 3-1 over Academy 12E Leopards
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black defeats Shock 17 Premiere, 2-0
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos defeats HAVOC Megan, 2-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay wins 2-0 over Academy 18E Fury
-
It's a wash between UNION 16-2 UA and Academy 16E Phoenix
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 13E Falcons and CVBC 13-1
-
Academy 15E Pythons defeats Liberty Belles 15 Blue, 11-6
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 11 Purple and Rebel Juniors 12-1
-
Metro VBC 141 Rasche wins 2-1 over CVBC 14-1 BALLERS
-
HAVOC Tessa 2 Grand Park 154R Slash 1
-
CVBC 14-2 defeats Tier Ten 14 Red, 2-0
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 1-0 over Metro VBC 171 Macaulay
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 wins 2-1 over LCVC 13 Red
-
CVBC 11-1 wins 2-0 over Grand Park 12E Lions
-
HAVOC Mindy wins 2-0 over CVBC 12-2
-
It's a wash between Circle City 17 Purple and Impact VBC Smack 18 Scott
-
Things end all tied up between Rapid Fire 18 Black and Shock 18 Under Armour
-
CVBC 11-1 wins 2-0 over Academy 12E Leopards
-
Academy 15 Diamondbacks defeats Union 15 KY Black, 2-1
-
New Pal Dragons 11-1 defeats CVBC 12-2, 3-1
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black 2 Boiler Jrs 16 Black 1
-
It's a wash between Academy 12E Leopards and Ignite 12 Elite
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 17 Black and Grand Park 17E Hurricanes
-
UNION 16 IN Black defeats Circle City 16 Teal, 2-1
-
Academy 12E Leopards wins 2-0 over HAVOC Carrie
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats UNION 15 3 UA, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Decatur Force 16 Aqua and Grand Park 16E Pegasus
-
HAVOC Christian wins 2-0 over LCVC 13 Red
-
LCVC 14 Black 2 Decatur Hawks Elite Gray 1
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 161 Allford and Circle City 16 Black
-
Circle City 16 White wins 3-0 over UNION 16 KY Black
-
It's a wash between UNION 16-2 UA and Academy 16E Phoenix
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple defeats CVBC 18-1 CRUSH, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Metro VBC 181 Schultheis and Academy 18-3 Frenzy
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 16 Purple and UNION 16-1 UA
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold defeats Grand Park 17E Tornadoes, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 14 Purple and UNION 14-1 UA
-
GCVC 18U Panthers defeats Shock 17 Premiere, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 13E Parrots and Academy 13E Condors
-
Circle City 12 Black defeats CVBC 11-1, 2-0
-
UNION 13-2 UA defeats CVBC 13-1, 2-0
-
Shock 16 Elite defeats HAVOC Rachel, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 14-1 UA and Grand Park 15E Fang
-
Academy 14E Bomberos defeats Grand Park 14E Supernova, 2-0
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 142E Black
-
It's a wash between HAVOC Jamie and Shock 16 Premiere
-
Cascade Cadets wins 1-0 over LCVC 14 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Grand Park 12E Lions and CVBC 11-1
-
Academy 15E Venom 1 UNION 15-1 UA 0
-
It's a wash between Circle City 16 Black and UNION 16-2 UA
-
Academy 16E Yeti defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Gold, 2-0
-
It's a wash between Boiler Jrs 15 Gold and Academy 15E Venom
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 16E Yeti and Boiler Jrs 16 Gold
-
It's a wash between UNION 15-1 UA and Circle City 15 Purple
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 15 Purple and UNION 15-1 UA
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over GCVC 18U Panthers
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Vipers and Grand Park 15E Fang
-
Metro VBC 171 Macaulay 2 Vipers 1
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats Circle City 15 White, 2-1
Highlights
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Black 2 Boiler Jrs 16 Black 1
-
Circle City 15 White 2 Academy 16E Dragons 0
-
UNION 16-3 UA 2 Circle City 16 Teal 1
-
Academy 15E Copperhead wins 2-0 over UNION 16 IN Black
-
Circle City 16 White wins 3-0 over UNION 16 KY Black
-
Circle City 16 Volt defeats UNION 16-3 UA, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees 2 Rapid Fire 16 Black 1
-
Academy 18E Fury 1 Impact VBC Smack 18 Scott 0
-
Metro VBC 152 Breitwieser wins 2-1 over UNION 15 KY Black
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 Circle City 18 Purple 0
-
Academy 15 Diamondbacks wins 2-0 over HAVOC Kyla
-
Metro VBC 162 White defeats SEIVB 16 Thomas, 2-0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Scott 2 Circle City 17 Purple 1
-
UNION 18-1 UA 2 Circle City 18 Black 0
-
Grand Park 15E Anacondas 2 CVBC 15-1 1
-
Circle City 15 Volt 2 UNION 15 IN Black 0
-
Liberty Belles 15 Blue 2 Tier Ten 15 Red 0
-
Circle City 14 White defeats HAVOC Megan, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Fusion wins 2-1 over Rapid Fire 15 Black
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 15E Pythons and Grand Park 15-3E Congos
-
Circle City 15 White defeats Boiler Jrs 15 Black, 2-0
-
Circle City 14 Black defeats Metro VBC 141 Rasche, 2-0
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats UNION 15 3 UA, 2-1
-
Academy 16E Dragons 2 Circle City 16 Teal 1
-
Circle City 18 Purple wins 2-0 over Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay
-
Academy 18E Rage 2 UNION 18-1 UA 0
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 16 Black and UNION 16 IN Black
-
Grand Park 15E Anacondas defeats UNION 15 KY Black, 2-1
-
UNION 16-3 UA defeats Circle City 16 White, 2-1
-
Academy 15E Pythons wins 2-0 over Circle City 14 White
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats HAVOC Kyla, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between SEIVB 16 Thomas and Academy 16E Banshees
-
Metro VBC 131 Schorr defeats Circle City 13 Black, 2-1
-
Shock 18 Under Armour 2 Grand Park 17E Hurricanes 0
-
Circle City 15 Volt 2 Academy 15E Diamondbacks 0
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 wins 2-0 over HAVOC Alisha
-
It's a wash between Circle City 17 Purple and Circle City 17 Purple
-
CVBC 15-1 defeats Metro VBC 152 Breitwieser, 2-1
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 1-0 over HAVOC Kortnie
-
Academy 15E Copperhead defeats Circle City 15 White, 2-1
-
UNION 16 IN Black defeats Circle City 16 Teal, 2-1
-
Academy 16E Dragons defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Black, 2-1
-
HAVOC Christian wins 2-0 over LCVC 13 Red
-
Circle City 18 Purple defeats Academy 18E Fury, 2-1
-
Metro VBC 132 Lasher 1 LCVC 13 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 18E Rage and Impact VBC Smack 18 Scott
-
Academy 15 Diamondbacks defeats Union 15 KY Black, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 14 White and Rapid Fire 15 Black
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over Circle City 16 Volt
-
It's a wash between Academy 15E Copperhead and Boiler Jrs 15 Black
-
Circle City 15 Volt defeats Grand Park 15E Anacondas, 2-0
-
Grand Park 15-3E Congos defeats Tier Ten 15 Red, 2-0
-
It's a wash between HAVOC Tessa and HAVOC Rachel, 2-1
-
Things end all tied up between Academy 13E Eagles and Boiler Jrs 131E Gold
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 13-1 UA and Circle City 13 Purple
-
JC Elite 13-1 2 LCVC 13 Black 0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 16 White and Rapid Fire 16 Black
-
UNION 16-3 UA wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 162 White
-
UNION 18-1 UA defeats Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay, 2-0
-
Academy 16E Banshees wins 2-0 over UNION 16 KY Black
-
UNION 16 IN Black wins 2-1 over Academy 16E Dragons
-
Circle City 16 Volt 2 SEIVB 16 Thomas 0
-
HAVOC Kyla 2 Metro VBC 152 Breitwieser 1
-
Academy 14E Fusion 2 Grand Park 15-3E Congos 0
-
Impact VBC Smack 18 Jay wins 2-0 over Academy 18E Fury
-
Circle City 15 Volt 2 UNION 15 KY Black 0
-
HAVOC Kortnie wins 1-0 over Grand Park 17E Hurricanes
-
Shock 17 Under Armour defeats Boiler Jrs 17 Black, 2-0
-
HAVOC Jamie 2 Decatur Hawks Elite Gold 0
-
Shock 16 Under Armour 2 Shock 16 Premiere 0
-
Metro VBC 132 Lasher defeats JC Elite 13-1, 2-0
-
Elite Heat 2 Grand Park 13E Parrots 0
-
HAVOC Christian defeats TVC Tigers 13-1, 2-1
-
Circle City 13 Black wins 2-0 over Academy 13E Falcons
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 13E Cardinals and UNION 13-2 UA
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 142E Black and Academy 14E Bomberos
-
Academy 13E Eagles 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 1
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold defeats UNION 13-1 UA, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 143E White defeats HAVOC Whitney, 2-0
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS wins 2-0 over Grand Park 14E Supernova
-
Grand Park 14E Explosion wins 2-1 over UNION 14 IN Green
-
UNION 14 KY Black defeats Circle City 14 Volt, 2-0
-
HAVOC Kortnie wins 2-0 over Shock 17 Premiere
-
Circle City 16 Purple defeats Boiler Jrs 15 Gold, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 15 Purple and UNION 16-1 UA
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black wins 2-0 over GCVC 18U Panthers
-
Academy 16E Yeti defeats Academy 15E Venom, 2-0
-
Grand Park 12E Lions defeats HAVOC Mindy, 1-0
-
JC Elite 14-1 defeats Academy 14E Scorch, 2-0
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 2 Metro VBC 171 Macaulay 0
-
UNION 15-1 UA 2 Boiler Jrs 16 Gold 0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 17 Gold
-
Things end all tied up between UNION 17-1 UA and Circle City 17 Black
-
Boiler Jrs 143E White 1 Grand Park 14E Explosion 0
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 12 Black and New Pal Dragons 11-1
-
HAVOC Mindy wins 2-0 over CVBC 12-2
-
Things end all tied up between North Knox 14s and Decatur Hawks Elite Gray
-
Boiler Jrs 133E White defeats LCVC 14 Black, 2-0
-
CVBC 14-2 defeats Tier Ten 14 Red, 2-0
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 wins 2-1 over LCVC 13 Red
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold wins 1-0 over Grand Park 154R Slash
-
CVBC 11-1 wins 2-0 over Academy 12E Leopards
-
Circle City 13 Purple wins 2-0 over Boiler Jrs 132E Black
-
It's a wash between HAVOC Jamie and Shock 16 Premiere
-
Grand Park 13E Cardinals wins 2-0 over Academy 13E Falcons
-
Shock 16 Under Armour wins 2-0 over Decatur Hawks Elite Gold
-
UNION 13-1 UA 2 Academy 13E Eagles 0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Black defeats Shock 17 Premiere, 2-0
-
UNION 14 IN Green wins 3-2 over HAVOC Whitney
-
Shock 16 Elite wins 2-0 over LCVC 16 Black
-
LCVC 13 Black 3 Academy 13E Condors 0
-
Circle City 14 Black defeats Boiler Jrs 142E Black, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 141 Rasche defeats Academy 13E Eagles, 2-1
-
UNION 14 KY Black wins 2-0 over JC Elite 14-1
-
Metro VBC 131 Schorr 2 Circle City 13 Black 0
-
Circle City 16 Purple defeats UNION 16-1 UA, 2-1
-
Academy 16E Yeti defeats Boiler Jrs 16 Gold, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold wins 2-1 over Academy 15E Venom
-
Things end all tied up between Circle City 15 Purple and UNION 15-1 UA
-
Shock 17 Under Armour wins 2-0 over HAVOC Kortnie
-
Elite Heat wins 3-0 over HAVOC Christian
-
Metro VBC 171 Macaulay 2 Vipers 1
-
Tier Ten 14 Red 2 LCVC 14 Black 0
-
UNION 17-1 UA 2 Academy 17E Tsunami 1
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 2 Circle City 17 Black 0
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold wins 2-0 over UNION 17-2 UA
-
Shock 16 Elite defeats HAVOC Rachel, 1-0
-
Decatur Hawks Elite Gold defeats HAVOC Tessa, 2-0
-
New Pal Dragons 11-1 defeats CVBC 12-2, 3-1
-
Cascade Cadets defeats Decatur Hawks Elite Gray, 2-0
-
Shock 16 Premiere wins 2-0 over Grand Park 154R Slash
-
CVBC 11-1 2 HAVOC Mindy 0
-
Honeybadgers 2 Boiler Jrs 133E White 0
-
Academy 12E Leopards wins 2-0 over HAVOC Carrie
-
North Knox 14s defeats CVBC 14-2, 2-0
-
Grand Park 17E Hurricanes wins 2-0 over Shock 17 Premiere
-
Grand Park 13E Parrots wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 132 Lasher
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 Grand Park 12E Lions 0
-
It's a wash between Grand Park 13E Cardinals and CVBC 13-1
-
Metro VBC 141 Rasche defeats Grand Park 14E Supernova, 2-0
-
It's a wash between UNION 16-1 UA and Academy 16E Yeti
-
Shock 17 Under Armour wins 2-0 over GCVC 18U Panthers
-
Circle City 14 Black 2 CVBC 14-1 BALLERS 0
-
Metro VBC 131 Schorr 2 UNION 13-2 UA 0
-
Circle City 16 Purple 1 Boiler Jrs 16 Gold 0
-
Academy 15E Venom wins 1-0 over UNION 15-1 UA
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold defeats Circle City 13 Purple, 3-1
-
It's a wash between UNION 13-1 UA and Boiler Jrs 131E Gold
-
LCVC 13 Black defeats HAVOC Alisha, 2-0
-
Boiler Jrs 15 Gold defeats Circle City 15 Purple, 1-0
-
Things end all tied up between Metro VBC 132 Lasher and LCVC 13 Red
-
Elite Heat 2 JC Elite 13-1 1
-
HAVOC Jamie defeats Grand Park 154R Slash, 2-0
-
Circle City 11 Purple 1 Academy 12E Bobcats 0
-
Circle City 12 Black defeats CVBC 11-1, 2-0
-
CVBC 18-1 CRUSH wins 2-0 over Academy 17E Riptide
-
Grand Park 12E Lions defeats HAVOC Mindy, 2-0
-
Things end all tied up between HAVOC Carrie and CVBC 12-2
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS 3 Boiler Jrs 133E White 1
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-0
-
Circle City 18 White 2 Metro VBC 181 Schultheis 0
-
Boiler Jrs 18 Gold defeats Academy 18-3 Frenzy, 2-0
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black 1 Ignite 17 Elite 0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami defeats Vipers, 2-0
-
Metro VBC 171 Macaulay 2 UNION 17-1 UA 0
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black 2 Circle City 17 White 1
-
Boiler Jrs 17 Gold defeats Grand Park 17E Tornadoes, 2-1
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats UNION 17-2 UA, 2-0
-
CVBC 14-1 BALLERS wins 1-0 over Boiler Jrs 142E Black
-
CVBC 13-1 2 Academy 13E Falcons 0
-
LCVC 14 Black 2 Decatur Hawks Elite Gray 1
-
Cascade Cadets wins 2-1 over Tier Ten 14 Red
-
HAVOC Kortnie wins 2-0 over GCVC 18U Panthers
-
Honeybadgers wins 2-0 over North Knox 14s
-
Boiler Jrs 133E White wins 1-0 over CVBC 14-2
-
Things end all tied up between Boiler Jrs 17 Black and Grand Park 17E Hurricanes
-
Circle City 13 Black wins 2-0 over UNION 13-2 UA
-
JC Elite 13-1 defeats HAVOC Christian, 2-0
-
Academy 13E Eagles wins 2-0 over Circle City 13 Purple
-
Boiler Jrs 131E Gold 2 Boiler Jrs 132E Black 0
-
Academy 13E Condors defeats HAVOC Alisha, 2-0
-
Academy 14E Bomberos defeats Grand Park 14E Supernova, 2-0
-
New Pal Dragons 11-1 defeats HAVOC Carrie, 2-0
-
Circle City 12 Black 2 HAVOC Mindy 0
-
CVBC 11-1 wins 2-0 over Grand Park 12E Lions
-
Rapid Fire 17 Black 2 Academy 17-3E Avalanche 0
-
Rapid Fire 18 Black wins 2-0 over Metro VBC 172 Aiton
-
Shock 18 Under Armour wins 2-0 over Ignite 17 Elite
-
Tier Ten 14 Red 2 Decatur Hawks Elite Gray 0
-
Academy 17E Riptide defeats NCISVBC 18-1, 2-1
-
CVBC 12-2 wins 3-1 over Academy 12E Leopards
-
Circle City 17/18 Purple defeats CVBC 18-1 CRUSH, 2-0
-
Cascade Cadets wins 1-0 over LCVC 14 Black
-
Circle City 18 White defeats Academy 18-3 Frenzy, 1-0
-
Metro VBC 181 Schultheis wins 2-1 over Boiler Jrs 18 Gold
-
Honeybadgers 2 CVBC 14-2 0
-
Academy 17E Tsunami wins 1-0 over Metro VBC 171 Macaulay
-
Boiler Jrs 133E White 2 North Knox 14s 0
-
TVC Tigers 13-1 defeats Grand Park 13E Parrots, 2-1
-
Grand Park 17E Tornadoes 2 UNION 17-2 UA 0
-
Circle City 17 Black defeats Boiler Jrs 17 Gold, 2-0
-
UNION 17-1 UA 2 Vipers 0